Girls 5k Run CC Girls JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #51 Victoria Dunch 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:41.6 20:47.64 1
2 #161 Elizabeth Footit 11 Cathedral High S 6:55.2 21:29.79
3 #80 Sara Vannah 09 Amherst-Pelham R 7:02.3 21:52.03 2
4 #72 Katy Peake 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:04.6 21:58.92 3
5 #474 Audrey Boraski 09 Holyoke Catholic 7:13.5 22:26.59 4
6 #279 Sarah Richards 11 East Longmeadow 7:14.4 22:29.39
7 #78 Perri Sylvester 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:16.3 22:35.39 5
8 #69 Caroline Norton 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:16.7 22:36.74 6
9 #482 Katelyn Gilhooly 09 Holyoke Catholic 7:18.5 22:42.24 7
10 #1259 Jordan Jacobson 09 Westfileld High 7:21.5 22:51.67 8
11 #44 Mariana Brena 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:22.1 22:53.37 9
12 #79 Abby Tuominen 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:22.3 22:53.89 10
13 #837 Maya Gelbard 10 Northampton HS 7:23.4 22:57.50
14 #761 Abbi Yezierski 08 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:24.4 23:00.54 11
15 #58 Juliana Gensheimer 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:28.7 23:13.93
16 #43 Sarah Alper 12 Amherst-Pelham R 7:31.2 23:21.81
17 #55 Samantha Floyd 12 Amherst-Pelham R 7:33.0 23:27.14
18 #77 Melanie Sharick 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:34.1 23:30.81
19 #17 Zolyane Santiago 09 Agawam High School 7:35.8 23:35.83 12
20 #490 Caralyn Sobon 11 Holyoke Catholic 7:38.4 23:43.93 13
21 #478 Sarah Dingee 11 Holyoke Catholic 7:38.5 23:44.24 14
22 #56 Kathleen Fownes 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:40.7 23:51.34
23 #62 Bess Hepner 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:42.1 23:55.62
24 #1253 Emily Doiron 10 Westfileld High 7:42.4 23:56.48 15
25 #1245 Shannon Boley 09 Westfileld High 7:45.9 24:07.30 16
26 #488 Jenn Pytka 12 Holyoke Catholic 7:46.4 24:08.88 17
27 #847 Mary Elizabeth McQ 10 Northampton HS 7:46.6 24:09.59
28 #933 Shomaria Brown JR Putnam High School 7:46.7 24:09.94 18
29 #47 Madeline Cann 12 Amherst-Pelham R 7:48.1 24:14.08
30 #568 Emily Walthouse 10 Longmeadow High 7:49.5 24:18.40 19
31 #390 Jena Landry 08 Granby High School 7:50.4 24:21.38 20
32 #677 Abby Dangleis 09 Minnechaug Regio 7:51.3 24:24.09 21
33 #73 Amanda Piela 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:51.8 24:25.58
34 #68 Emma Locke 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:52.3 24:27.13
35 #480 Katie Egan 10 Holyoke Catholic 7:52.4 24:27.45 22
36 #75 Josie Ryan-Small 12 Amherst-Pelham R 7:52.4 24:27.70
37 #65 Sarah Kulp 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:53.1 24:29.63
38 #545 Kayla Dowd 11 Longmeadow High 7:53.2 24:29.98 23
39 #560 Liza Schepps 11 Longmeadow High 7:56.0 24:38.81 24
40 #751 Angel Donovan 08 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:56.8 24:41.07 25
41 #1277 Stephanie Yarmesky 11 Westfileld High 7:57.4 24:43.04 26
42 #280 Meghan Salvon 10 East Longmeadow 7:57.5 24:43.48
43 #563 Davin Steiger 11 Longmeadow High 7:59.8 24:50.45 27
44 #757 Natasha Olanyk 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 8:00.7 24:53.21 28
45 #1249 Alyssa Cousineau 09 Westfileld High 8:00.9 24:53.90 29
46 #46 Laura Bustamante 12 Amherst-Pelham R 8:02.7 24:59.62
47 #393 Renee Taft 09 Granby High School 8:04.7 25:05.82 30
48 #758 Heidi Phelps 08 Mohawk Trial Reg 8:05.0 25:06.74 31
49 #834 Molly Driscoll 12 Northampton HS 8:07.2 25:13.47
50 #323 Shelby Downey 12 Frontier Regiona 8:07.7 25:14.96
51 #556 Suryanshi Nayyar 10 Longmeadow High 8:11.7 25:27.66 32
52 #1244 Christina Berselli 12 Westfileld High 8:12.0 25:28.35 33
53 #45 Caela Brodigan 09 Amherst-Pelham R 8:12.3 25:29.38
54 #63 Olivia Holcomb 11 Amherst-Pelham R 8:12.8 25:30.79
55 #476 Alisha Ciolek 11 Holyoke Catholic 8:12.9 25:31.29 34
56 #14 Mary Molloy 09 Agawam High School 8:13.4 25:32.81 35
57 #384 Kelly Callahan 10 Granby High School 8:14.8 25:37.17 36
58 #540 Alexandra Chipoura 10 Longmeadow High 8:15.4 25:38.94 37
59 #136 Abigail Lafleur 09 Belchertown High 8:15.5 25:39.18
60 #784 Kristina Fahey 12 Monson High School 8:17.3 25:44.85 38
61 #1255 Catherine Fenwick 10 Westfileld High 8:18.2 25:47.69 39
62 #812 Maddie Walut 09 Monson High School 8:19.0 25:50.30 40
63 #270 Kelsey Carnovale 12 East Longmeadow 8:19.1 25:50.61
64 #394 Breanna Wardwell 08 Granby High School 8:20.0 25:53.22 41
65 #49 Clara Dahill-Baue 09 Amherst-Pelham R 8:20.6 25:55.24
66 #1248 Sam Cole 12 Westfileld High 8:23.7 26:04.84
67 #934 Joanna Bymum FR Putnam High School 8:25.8 26:11.41 42
68 #1263 Kelsey Lavoine 12 Westfileld High 8:28.1 26:18.51
69 #11 Karina Litvak 12 Agawam High School 8:28.3 26:18.99 43
70 #10 Colleen Keeley 11 Agawam High School 8:28.3 26:19.17 44
71 #76 Libby Ryan-Small 09 Amherst-Pelham R 8:29.0 26:21.33
72 #331 Leah Morton 12 Frontier Regiona 8:30.6 26:26.16
73 #429 Kayla Fappiano 11 Hampshire Regional 8:31.5 26:29.12 45
74 #512 Rhiannon Goebel 11 Holyoke High School 8:31.7 26:29.50
75 #694 Meaghan Sullivan 09 Minnechaug Regio 8:32.7 26:32.88 46
76 #477 Lauren Delisi 12 Holyoke Catholic 8:32.8 26:33.14
77 #535 Julia Bell 10 Longmeadow High 8:33.2 26:34.33 47
78 #539 Samantha Carvalho 10 Longmeadow High 8:33.3 26:34.54
79 #1251 Victoria Dansereau 10 Westfileld High 8:33.3 26:34.76
80 #425 Shannon Diggins 10 Hampshire Regional 8:33.6 26:35.62 48
81 #8 Alex Jeannotte 09 Agawam High School 8:33.9 26:36.58 49
82 #1275 Stephanie Velis 12 Westfileld High 8:34.9 26:39.46
83 #682 Charlotte Lawson 10 Minnechaug Regio 8:35.3 26:40.89 50
84 #900 Lauryn Tetreault 08 Palmer High School 8:36.5 26:44.63 51
85 #1213 Joana Pulido 09 West Springfield 8:36.7 26:45.22 52
86 #810 Regina Scott 09 Monson High School 8:37.0 26:46.02 53
87 #558 Katherine Reggiann 09 Longmeadow High 8:37.1 26:46.49
88 #57 Kira Gallagher 11 Amherst-Pelham R 8:37.8 26:48.53
89 #566 Olivia Szostkiewic 09 Longmeadow High 8:38.0 26:49.37
90 #888 Katie Dygon 09 Palmer High School 8:39.4 26:53.58 54
91 #50 Jessica Duda 11 Amherst-Pelham R 8:39.5 26:53.95
92 #562 Julia Spelman 09 Longmeadow High 8:40.6 26:57.20
93 #697 Eleanor Tynan 11 Minnechaug Regio 8:41.0 26:58.56 55
94 #1270 Melanie Ruelle 12 Westfileld High 8:41.9 27:01.22
95 #273 Carly Driscoll 09 East Longmeadow 8:42.4 27:02.91
96 #140 Hannah Magarian 09 Belchertown High 8:43.9 27:07.55
97 #998 Nyleah Perez 10 Sabis Charter In 8:44.1 27:08.25 56
98 #564 Taylor Stevens 11 Longmeadow High 8:44.4 27:09.26
99 #355 Kaitlyn Hirtle 10 Gateway Regional HS 8:44.9 27:10.56 57
100 #537 Haley Burke 11 Longmeadow High 8:46.2 27:14.59
101 #197 Katelyn Bradway 10 Chicopee Comphre 8:47.2 27:17.92 58
102 #439 Shelby McQuestion 09 Hampshire Regional 8:47.4 27:18.40 59
103 #988 Alyssa Knodler 09 Sabis Charter In 8:47.7 27:19.45 60
104 #973 Hannah Blais 07 Sabis Charter In 8:50.6 27:28.42 61
105 #516 Megan Wise 10 Holyoke High School 8:52.1 27:33.11
106 #132 Meaghan Fuller 09 Belchertown High 8:52.3 27:33.56
107 #168 Mary Kate Sullivan 09 Cathedral High S 8:53.0 27:35.75
108 #555 Katy McNamara 11 Longmeadow High 8:54.5 27:40.47
109 #979 Jenna DelBuono 11 Sabis Charter In 8:54.7 27:41.15 62
110 #1261 Maegan King 09 Westfileld High 8:55.1 27:42.44
111 #194 Alyssa Balboni 09 Chicopee Comphre 8:55.6 27:43.93 63
112 #164 Maureen Hegarty 09 Cathedral High S 8:56.3 27:46.03
113 #13 Anna Matys 12 Agawam High School 8:56.7 27:47.22 64
114 #427 Krystel Enko 09 Hampshire Regional 8:56.9 27:47.89 65
115 #430 Becca Florek 09 Hampshire Regional 8:56.9 27:48.10 66
116 #514 Stephanie Konstant 12 Holyoke High School 8:57.4 27:49.56
117 #485 Natalia Pisklak 10 Holyoke Catholic 8:58.4 27:52.52
118 #672 Meghan Bouchard 10 Minnechaug Regio 8:58.4 27:52.76 67
119 #894 Stephanie Martin 08 Palmer High School 8:59.0 27:54.45 68
120 #1246 Kailey Carambia 09 Westfileld High 8:59.2 27:55.12
121 #202 Amanda Leblanc 10 Chicopee Comphre 9:00.1 27:57.81 69
122 #159 Melissa Collins 10 Cathedral High S 9:00.2 27:58.21
123 #813 Heather Wilson 11 Monson High School 9:01.0 28:00.58 70
124 #611 Kelly Crowe 10 Ludlow High School 9:03.8 28:09.37
125 #801 Sarah Murphy 09 Monson High School 9:04.5 28:11.52 71
126 #618 Brittany Murphy 09 Ludlow High School 9:06.5 28:17.71
127 #989 Seneca Lee 11 Sabis Charter In 9:10.3 28:29.66 72
128 #67 Molly Lawlor 10 Amherst-Pelham R 9:10.4 28:30.01
129 #211 Asia Pietskowski 10 Chicopee Comphre 9:10.5 28:30.19 73
130 #391 Erika Lempke 09 Granby High School 9:15.2 28:44.76 74
131 #1267 Gloria Noel 12 Westfileld High 9:15.6 28:45.95
132 #547 Charlotte Dzialo 10 Longmeadow High 9:15.7 28:46.21
133 #359 Rachel Normantowic 11 Gateway Regional HS 9:17.1 28:50.77 75
134 #1207 Daniela Kotorobay 09 West Springfield 9:17.5 28:51.93 76
135 #974 Allison Bourget 11 Sabis Charter In 9:22.9 29:08.88 77
136 #322 Carrie Decker 12 Frontier Regiona 9:23.4 29:10.19
137 #1242 Lena Barouxis 10 Westfileld High 9:23.5 29:10.59
138 #195 Samantha Beaudoin 10 Chicopee Comphre 9:24.2 29:12.82 78
139 #788 Melanie Griswald 09 Monson High School 9:24.3 29:13.06 79
140 #802 Robinson Nicole 10 Monson High School 9:25.0 29:15.30 80
141 #896 Melanie O'Connell 09 Palmer High School 9:25.4 29:16.56 81
142 #16 Marissa Nieves 09 Agawam High School 9:26.1 29:18.74 82
143 #981 Ariel Dudek 08 Sabis Charter In 9:27.7 29:23.57 83
144 #691 Katie Ross 11 Minnechaug Regio 9:30.6 29:32.65 84
145 #971 Lindsey Baptiste 11 Sabis Charter In 9:30.8 29:33.12
146 #360 Emiley Osden 12 Gateway Regional HS 9:30.9 29:33.44 85
147 #1243 Renee Barouxis 12 Westfileld High 9:31.4 29:35.10
148 #205 Erin Maroney 10 Chicopee Comphre 9:38.1 29:55.98 86
149 #208 Brenda Mutai 10 Chicopee Comphre 9:38.5 29:57.12 87
150 #987 Sharae Jones 07 Sabis Charter In 9:39.2 29:59.52
151 #362 Natalie Soloio 11 Gateway Regional HS 9:40.2 30:02.61 88
152 #760 Dana Williams 12 Mohawk Trial Reg 9:49.8 30:32.27 89
153 #992 Casey McBride 11 Sabis Charter In 9:52.4 30:40.25
154 #214 Lauryn St. Jean 10 Chicopee Comphre 9:52.8 30:41.58
155 #1220 Anastasia Walker 11 West Springfield 9:53.0 30:42.30 90
156 #1269 Jessica Pydych 12 Westfileld High 9:54.6 30:47.16
157 #1260 Lauren Kidrick 09 Westfileld High 9:56.8 30:54.14
158 #436 Haley LePage 12 Hampshire Regional 9:59.0 31:00.95 91
159 #982 Judy Dunn 07 Sabis Charter In 10:00.3 31:05.00
160 #791 Shannon Haley 09 Monson High School 10:01.0 31:07.04
161 #999 Kiara Pleasant 11 Sabis Charter In 10:03.3 31:14.19
162 #885 Sarah Bailey 10 Palmer High School 10:03.4 31:14.53 92
163 #1216 Kate Smith 12 West Springfield 10:04.3 31:17.36 93
164 #619 Shannon O'Neil 10 Ludlow High School 10:05.8 31:22.15
165 #1247 Sydney Cloutier 09 Westfileld High 10:12.9 31:44.22
166 #353 Emily Brisson 11 Gateway Regional HS 10:15.3 31:51.39 94
167 #382 Sarah Bennett 07 Granby High School 10:18.6 32:01.88 95
168 #692 Lisa Rudolph 12 Minnechaug Regio 10:19.6 32:04.93 96
169 #931 Tatiana Alston FR Putnam High School 10:24.9 32:21.25 97
170 #940 Tracey Perkins FR Putnam High School 10:26.8 32:27.23 98
171 #795 Elina Kozak 09 Monson High School 10:30.6 32:39.17
172 #1001 Jenna Spear 08 Sabis Charter In 10:31.4 32:41.44
173 #781 Gillan Davis 09 Monson High School 10:32.4 32:44.56
174 #1206 Anna Kotorobay 12 West Springfield 10:37.5 33:00.60 99
175 #935 Ileam Duhart FR Putnam High School 10:55.7 33:56.95 100
176 #513 Elizabeth Hurley 10 Holyoke High School 10:56.2 33:58.70
177 #997 Sawyer Pellegrino 10 Sabis Charter In 11:11.5 34:46.07
178 #204 Gabrielle Machnacz 12 Chicopee Comphre 11:13.3 34:51.77
179 #1200 Taylor Burroughs 09 West Springfield 11:15.4 34:58.32 101
180 #193 heather asselin 09 Chicopee Comphre 11:16.3 35:01.08
181 #932 Elizabeth Amaro FR Putnam High School 11:22.1 35:19.07 102
182 #1210 Kristina Mostovoy 09 West Springfield 11:43.6 36:25.78 103
183 #756 Hannah Monohon 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 13:00.1 40:23.39 104
184 #797 Catie Lima 09 Monson High School 14:03.3 43:40.00
185 #975 Janaye Callirgos 11 Sabis Charter In 16:57.1 52:40.00