TED DUTKIEWICZ MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL (2.7m) SEPTEMBER 26, 2009 @ SOUTHWICK-TOLLAND HS
 

BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY DIVISION
 
1. Tom Salvon 12 E. Longmeadow 15:37
2. Ryan Herrington 10 E. Longmeadow 15:45
3. Scott Besser 09 E. Longmeadow 16:18
4. Adam Bourdon10 W. Springfield 16:19
5. Matt Benoit 12 E. Longmeadow 16:24
6. George Dean 09 Chicopee 16:24
7. Greg Fitzpatrick 10 E. Longmeadow 16:45
8. Alex Tighe 11 E. Longmeadow 16:48
9. Zach Weismann 10 W. Springfield 16:51
10. John Kuselias 11 E. Longmeadow 16:53
11. Eric Pomeroy 10 E. Longmeadow 16:54
12. Zach Schortman 12 W. Springfield 17:32
13. Eric McNeice 12 W. Springfield 17:34
14. Freddie Aguire 11 W. Springfield 17:36
15. Ian Fullerton 09 E. Longmeadow 17:38
16. Scott Pardo 11 E. Longmeadow 17:43
17. Josh Beaulieau 10 E. Longmeadow 17:47
18. Jack Lowney 10 E. Longmeadow 17:50
19. Manny Rachmaciej 09 W. Springfield 17:54
20. Christain Morneau 10 Cathedral 18:01
21. Cody Gonyea 11 Monson 18:04
22. Kyle Morton 09 Holyoke 18:08
23. Petr Vitovsky 10 W. Springfield 18:35
24. Mike riffenburg 11 Holyoke 18:36
25. Tim Carleton 10 Chicopee 18:46
26. Dave Placzek 12 E. Longmeadow 18:47
27. Matt Plifka 09 E. Longmeadow 18:48
28. Joe DiSabito 10 E. Longmeadow 18:55
29. Anthony Fischetti 10 Monson 18:59
30. Angello Aucella 09 Cathedral 19:04
31. Elvin Bruno 09 Chicopee 19:13
32. Alex Gogol 09 W. Springfield 19:27
33. Mike McCarthy 09 Cathedral 19:28
34. Adam Dube 09 Holyoke 19:34
35. David Dufresne 09 Holyoke 19:39
36. Brendan Lloyd 08 Monson 19:51
37. Ian Walker 07 Sabis 19:55
38. Devin Bushey 08 Sabis 20:02
39. John Lebron 12 Central 20:04
40. Chung Wang 10 E. Longmeadow 20:08
41. Brian Grohe 09 E. Longmeadow 20:10
42. Jacob Virgilio 09 Cathedral 20:12
43. Sean Joyal 09 W. Springfield 20:14
44. Joe Gingras 09 Central 20:30
45. Paul Bongiorni 12 Central 20:49
46. Josh O'Dell 11 E. Longmeadow 20:56
47. Patrick Anderson 10 Sabis 21:02
48. Brady Sunter 09 E. Longmeadow 21:26
49. Dan Haley 11 Monson 21:28
50. Darriel Alicea 09 Chicopee 21:28
51. Sulaiman Sesay 09 Central 21:57
52. Gabe Cullinane 08 Monson 22:05
53. Quentin Bond 09 Cathedral 23:08
54. Jesse Barbee 07 Sabis 23:29
55. Alex Marquez 09 W. Springfield 23:38
56. Quoc Pham 11 Cathedral 23:58
57. Dan Erhet 09 Chicopee 24:12
58. Colby Ranson 09 Sabis 26:17
59. Keanu Callirgos 08 Sabis 28:35
60. Christian Rivera 07 Sabis 30:47
61. AbdulKareem Kibodya 11 Sabis 31:10
 

BOYS VARSITY DIVISION
Meet Record: Kevin Krysh, Southwick-Tolland, 2008, 14:17)
 
1. KC Fussell 11 Monson 14:04
2. Mark Hegarty 10 Cathedral 14:12
3. Zach Bagan 11 E. Longmeadow 14:21
4. Zac Florence 11 E. Longmeadow 14:28
5. Sam Burke 10 Cathedral 14:34
6. Cody Hodgins 10 Holyoke 14:38
7. Chris Allum 12 E. Longmeadow 14:42
8. Mike Whalen 12 W. Springfield 14:43
9. Dan Smith 12 W. Springfield 14:49
10. Tim Shea 10 W. Springfield 14:50
11. Sam Powell 10 Holyoke Catholic 15:05
12. Melvin Torres 11 W. Springfield 15:08
13. Rhys Duquette 09 Holyoke 15:12
14. Kyle DeMarche 12 E. Longmeadow 15:20
15. Cam Martin 12 E. Longmeadow 15:28
16. George Samuels 10 Sabis 15:34
17. Jake Towse 11 W. Springfield 15:35
18. Nick Ryan 12 Holyoke 15:36
19. Brian Flanagan 10 E. Longmeadow 15:39
20. Tyler Stahl 12 Southwick 15:44
21. Adam Cool 10 Southwick 15:44
22. Collin Greenough 11 Southwick 15:47
23. Tom Siddall 11 Holyoke Catholic 15:53
24. Dylan Hegarty 12 Cathedral 15:53
25. Sam Taylor 12 W. Springfield 15:53
26. Adam Sutton 10 Holyoke Catholic 15:54
27. Isacc Relaney 11 Central 16:00
28. Tom Brunton 10 Cathedral 16:01
29. Steve O'Neill 09 Monson 16:07
30. Ryan Kennedy 11 W. Springfield 16:07
31. Jake Carroll 11 W. Springfield 16:08
32. Jacob Mueller 09 Central 16:10
33. Deveir Cockett 12 Central 16:13
34. Rafael Roque 12 Central 16:14
35. Nelson Zayas 08 Sabis 16:14
36. Carmelo Solivan 11 Central 16:25
37. Ian Gore 11 Monson 16:28
38. Ben Ernst 12 W. Springfield 16:30
39. Mike Rickson 10 Monson 16:32
40. Alex Aritas 11 Monson 16:33
41. RJ Carvalho 12 Central 16:39
42. Tyler Brunelle 10 Holyoke 16:42
43. Sean Comerford 12 Monson 16:46
44. Noah Whitcomb 11 Holyoke 16:47
45. Nathan Chaffee 10 Monson 16:50
46. Anthony Hiller 12 Cathedral 16:52
47. Dejour Washington 11 Sabis 17:05
48. Bob Sullivan 11 Cathedral 17:09
49. Austin Hamel 11 Sabis 17:12
50. Jason Arble 09 Holyoke 17:14
51. Hugh Lavelle 10 Holyoke 17:16
52. Elvis Tran 11 Cathedral 17:17
53. Chris Reardon 12 Southwick 17:33
54. Garrett Davis 11 Monson 17:37
55. John Paulo 12 Chicopee 17:38
56. Tyler St. Onge 09 Chicopee 17:45
57. Jeff Laprade 09 Holyoke Catholic 17:45
58. Burke Cullinaine 11 Monson 17:46
59. Matt Malone 10 Holyoke Catholic 17:57
60. Tyler Supernot 11 Monson 18:01
61. Blake McConnell 09 Holyoke Catholic 18:04
62. Tim Martin 11 Cathedral 18:12
63. Jon Reardon 09 Southwick 18:22
64. Kamaluddin Bey 10 Sabis 18:24
65. Tim Williams 09 Sabis 18:32
66. Mahmood Bey 07 Sabis 18:33
67. Sam Ryan 10 Cathedral 18:34
68. Joe Pelletier 10 Chicopee 18:36
69. Andrew Lopez 11 Chicopee 18:39
70. Chris Donnelly 10 Chicopee 18:47
71. Tre Cox 11 Central 19:04
72. Stephen Maziarz 10 Chicopee 19:05
73. Julian Roberts 11 Sabis 19:13
74. Jahson Hoilett 11 Sabis 19:30
75. Boguslaw Janiszewski 09 Central 19:38
76. Kevin Waller 11 Southwick 19:39
77. Max Nieves-Roque 09 Central 19:53
78. Sean Zabik 10 Southwick 19:56
79. Joe Pelligrino 12 Sabis 20:13

GIRLS DIVISION
(Course Record: Caitrai O'Neill, Monson, 2005, 16:49)
 
1. Katelyn Metzger 11 Monson 17:34
2. Danielle Lauren 12 Chicopee 17:43
3. Mara Footit 10 Cathedral 18:07
4. Kellie Pennington 12 Monson 18:11
5. Sarah Richards 11 E. Longmeadow 18:12
6. Hannah Kortekamp 08 Monson 18:15
7. Tegan O'Neill 12 Monson 18:16
8. Sabrina Kalil 10 W. Springfield 18:18
9. Ashley Madison 11 E. Longmeadow 18:23
10. Nora Garrity 10 Cathedral 18:36
11. Nicolle Foucher 11 Monson 18:48
12. Mandy Sullivan 12 Southwick 18:50
13. Isabella Grasetti 11 Monson 18:53
14. Shelley Kratzer 12 Chicopee Comp 18:55
15. Paige Cool 08 Southwick 18:56
16. Jocelyn Kane 11 E. Longmeadow 19:02
17. Emily Taylor 11 W. Springfield 19:17
18. Patricia Meyer 12 Chicopee Comp 19:24
19. Mikaela Martell 07 Southwick 19:27
20. Caytlin Van Ellen 11 Southwick 19:28
21. Jordin Whyland 09 Sabis 19:30
22. Giorgi Bengsten 10 E. Longmeadow 19:43
23. Torie Egan 11 Monson 19:46
24. Lillian Pham 11 Cathedral 19:49
25. Breanna McKinney 12 Central 19:58
26. Brittany Foucher 12 Central 20:01
27. Meghan Sullivan 11 Cathedral 20:03
28. Sammantha Cunha 09 W. Springfield 20:07
29. Breanna Hobbs 09 E. Longmeadow 20:20
30. Briana Haygood 11 Sabis 20:36
31. Cassie Cunha 11 W. Springfield 20:39
32. Megan Salvon 10 E. Longmeadow 20:40
33. Katie Oliver 10 W. Springfield 20:46
34. Theresa Savriol 08 Monson 20:47
35. Ashley Tanguay 11 Central 20:55
36. Sarah Mickel 11 W. Springfield 20:57
37. Gabby Voorhies 10 W. Springfield 21:22
38. Unknown xx xxxxx 21:23
39. Michelle Dukette 09 Chicopee 21:30
40. Emma Bernard 10 Chicopee 21:32
41. Marie Gosselin 12 Chicopee 21:34
42. Regina Scott 09 Monson 21:53
43. Sarah Consolmango 09 Chicopee Comp 21:55
44. Jay Collins 12 W. Springfield 22:17
45. Courtney Ranson 10 Sabis 22:20
46. Nicolette Jordon 11 Chicopee Comp 22:22
47. Samantha DeForest 10 Chicopee 22:23
48. Jessica Swanson 11 W. Springfield 22:24
49. Bridgette Marquis 10 W. Springfield 22:35
50. Elyssa Arroyo 10 Sabis 22:40
51. Rhi Goebel 11 Holyoke 22:45
52. Saturnina Albano 11 Sabis 22:48
53. Lora Brodeur 12 W. Springfield 22:48
54. Jennifer Mora 08 Sabis 22:55
55. Alyssa Knodler 09 Sabis 23:01
56. Audessey Williams 09 Sabis 23:09
57. Arianna Garcia 09 Sabis 23:14
58. Danielle Dobosz 10 Chicopee 23:16
59. Kiki Fahey 12 Monson 23:26
60. Shelby Arnold 08 Southwick 23:28
61. Sam Beaudoin 10 Chicopee Comp 23:33
62. Jillian O'Brien 11 Chicopee Comp 23:39
63. Katelyn Bradway 10 Chicopee Comp 23:44
64. Mary Kate Sullivan 09 Cathedral 23:48
65. Eva Sullivan 11 Sabis 23:53
66. Jenna DelBuono 11 Sabis 23:54
67. Sara Ryan 12 W.Springfield 24:03
68. Caitlyn Normand 11 Sabis 24:09
69. Ariel Dudek 08 Sabis 24:24
70. Ashley Bailey-Mauke 11 Sabis 24:31
71. Alyssa Balboni 09 Chicopee Comp 24:35
72. Phoebe Hobbs 10 Southwick 24:48
73. Sara Shaeffer 09 W. Springfield 24:48
74. Melissa Collins 10 Cathedral 24:53
75. Stephanie Konstantinidis12 Holyoke 24:53
76. Lashada Barnett 11 Central 24:56
77. Kathryn Mauke 07 Sabis 24:56
78. Sarah Murphy 09 Monson 25:00
79. Vania Hoyt 11 Sabis 25:01
80. Asia Pietkowski 10 Chicopee Comp 25:02
81. Hope Nadeau 09 Chicopee 25:06
82. Melanie Griswold 08 Monson 25:07
83. Nyleah Perez 10 Sabis 25:07
84. Seneca Lee 10 Sabis 25:09
85. Shannon Haley 09 Monson 25:17
86. Paige Bernard 09 Chicopee 25:18
87. Megan wise 10 Holyoke 25:18
88. Nicole Robinson 10 Monson 25:19
89. Megan Lamontagne 12 Monson 25:35
90. Danielle Plasse 10 Holyoke 25:45
91. Brenda Mutai 10 Chicopee Comp 25:53
92. Leah Kolb 10 Cathedral 25:55
93. Lindsey Baptiste 11 Sabis 25:55
94. Hannah Blais 07 Sabis 25:59
95. Sherae Jones 07 Sabis 26:08
96. Jenna Spear 08 Sabis 26:10
97. Gillian Davis 09 Monson 26:18
98. Katie Smith 12 W. Springfield 26:24
99. Mika Schneider 09 Monson 26:30
100. Kelly O'Connell 09 Monson 26:31
101. Hannah Battige 12 Monson 26:32
102. D. Vegerano 10 Sabis 26:33
103. Judy Dunn 07 Sabis 26:47
104. Allison Bourget 11 Sabis 26:51
105. Joana Pulido 09 W. Springfield 26:59
106. Dahlia Cruz 11 Sabis 27:04
107. P. Chmielewski 09 Chicopee 27:30
108. Gerty Joseph 09 Central 27:45
109. Unknown xx xxxx 28:09
110. Liza Hurley 10 Holyoke 29:00
111. Krista Guerin 11 Chicopee 29:01
112. T. Burroughs 09 W. Springfield 30:46
113. Katie Barry 11 Sabis 31:55
114. Janaye Callings 11 Sabis 31:59
115. K. Mostovoy 09 W. Springfield 32:24
116. D. Lopez 09 Chicopee 32:47
117. E. Wilkinson 11 Sabis 33:09