Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #113 Ryan Mathers 10 Amherst-Pelham R 5:46.9 17:57.61 1
2 #105 Nat Jeffries 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:48.3 18:02.04 2
3 #107 Steven Kalt 10 Amherst-Pelham R 5:50.7 18:09.37 3
4 #128 Dylan Wight 10 Amherst-Pelham R 5:51.2 18:11.01 4
5 #118 Jeff Pruyne 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:51.3 18:11.33 5
6 #100 Gabe Fishman 09 Amherst-Pelham R 5:58.5 18:33.80 6
7 #119 Charlie Reiff 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:58.8 18:34.61 7
8 #108 Gordon Kaufman 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:06.1 18:57.16
9 #862 Ryan Dean 10 Northampton HS 6:06.4 18:58.29 8
10 #19 Mike Andre 09 Agawam High School 6:07.3 19:00.97 9
11 #112 Patrick Lawlor 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:08.8 19:05.83
12 #98 Ryan Diplock 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:10.8 19:11.79
13 #583 Brendan Knight 10 Longmeadow High 6:11.8 19:15.13 10
14 #573 Ryan Connery 10 Longmeadow High 6:12.3 19:16.59 11
15 #99 Sam Duncan 10 Amherst-Pelham R 6:13.7 19:20.76
16 #650 Jesse Zina 12 Ludlow High School 6:13.9 19:21.55 12
17 #101 Lou Fogel 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:14.2 19:22.56
18 #1238 Zach Weissman 10 West Springfield 6:14.5 19:23.24 13
19 #1284 Tim Dostre 09 Westfileld High 6:16.1 19:28.44 14
20 #89 Micah Botkin-Levy 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:16.5 19:29.62
21 #747 Andrew Weston 12 Minnechaug Regio 6:16.6 19:30.02 15
22 #824 Cody Gonyea 11 Monson High School 6:16.9 19:30.92 16
23 #700 Matt Bernard 09 Minnechaug Regio 6:17.3 19:32.21 17
24 #858 Neal Axelrod-Adams 10 Northampton HS 6:17.5 19:32.58 18
25 #120 Carlos Reyes 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:17.7 19:33.27
26 #35 Tyler Roberts 10 Agawam High School 6:17.8 19:33.76 19
27 #102 Zach Gabor 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:17.9 19:34.06
28 #115 Jacob Mooney 10 Amherst-Pelham R 6:18.0 19:34.35
29 #1280 Joe Bowen 10 Westfileld High 6:19.2 19:37.91 20
30 #91 Daniel Cabrera 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:20.5 19:42.02
31 #220 Wesley Clark 12 Chicopee Comphre 6:20.6 19:42.44 21
32 #30 Mike O'Connor 09 Agawam High School 6:22.5 19:48.34 22
33 #646 Nick Pevato 10 Ludlow High School 6:22.9 19:49.37 23
34 #123 Kyle Sullivan 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:23.9 19:52.47
35 #738 Brandon Noad 11 Minnechaug Regio 6:24.2 19:53.38 24
36 #21 Jesse Conklin 11 Agawam High School 6:24.4 19:54.13 25
37 #705 Duncan Daviau 11 Minnechaug Regio 6:24.6 19:54.66 26
38 #571 Patrick Ahearn 09 Longmeadow High 6:24.9 19:55.64 27
39 #125 Kevin Tran 09 Amherst-Pelham R 6:25.3 19:57.07
40 #748 Joshua Woodward 11 Minnechaug Regio 6:25.8 19:58.56 28
41 #724 Jack Kapinos 10 Minnechaug Regio 6:26.1 19:59.53 29
42 #1230 Manny Rachmaciej 09 West Springfield 6:26.9 20:02.07 30
43 #606 Matt Suzor 09 Longmeadow High 6:27.1 20:02.53 31
44 #586 Ben Leavitt 09 Longmeadow High 6:27.4 20:03.34 32
45 #83 Erik Abdow 10 Amherst-Pelham R 6:28.3 20:06.35
46 #877 William Nash 12 Northampton HS 6:28.8 20:07.92 33
47 #308 Eric Pomeroy 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.9 20:14.44 34
48 #1299 Patrick Monette 09 Westfileld High 6:32.7 20:19.82 35
49 #638 Manny Goncalves 12 Ludlow High School 6:33.3 20:21.93 36
50 #292 Brian Flanagan 10 East Longmeadow 6:33.9 20:23.72 37
51 #1294 Bobby Letasz 11 Westfileld High 6:34.0 20:24.01 38
52 #122 Michael Stender 09 Amherst-Pelham R 6:34.6 20:25.99
53 #948 Dominic Bray FR Putnam High School 6:35.6 20:28.99
54 #746 Andrew Ward 09 Minnechaug Regio 6:36.0 20:30.18 39
55 #39 Scott Urban 12 Agawam High School 6:37.3 20:34.08 40
56 #719 Austin Gulati 10 Minnechaug Regio 6:37.4 20:34.48
57 #587 Alex Leslie 09 Longmeadow High 6:38.3 20:37.32 41
58 #1229 Eric McNeice 12 West Springfield 6:38.4 20:37.77 42
59 #599 Ben Neveu 09 Longmeadow High 6:38.6 20:38.12 43
60 #1153 Cameron Cook 09 Springfiield Ren 6:39.6 20:41.32 44
61 #584 Alex Koerner 10 Longmeadow High 6:40.0 20:42.68
62 #644 Sean Pearce 09 Ludlow High School 6:40.2 20:43.13 45
63 #288 Ryan Craft 12 East Longmeadow 6:41.2 20:46.40 46
64 #739 Mike O'Shea 10 Minnechaug Regio 6:41.7 20:47.75
65 #103 Daniel Hayes 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:42.0 20:48.77
66 #1305 Greg Ulm 09 Westfileld High 6:42.3 20:49.67 47
67 #1302 Timothy Rucki 11 Westfileld High 6:42.4 20:50.13 48
68 #869 Charles Hale 09 Northampton HS 6:42.6 20:50.76 49
69 #226 Daniel Jaracz 11 Chicopee Comphre 6:42.7 20:50.97 50
70 #627 Justin Batista 11 Ludlow High School 6:42.9 20:51.52 51
71 #315 Alex Tighe 11 East Longmeadow 6:43.1 20:52.20 52
72 #1293 Kyle Laplant 10 Westfileld High 6:43.2 20:52.68 53
73 #737 Timothy Nietupski 12 Minnechaug Regio 6:43.9 20:54.62
74 #1231 Zach Schortmann 12 West Springfield 6:45.2 20:58.69 54
75 #874 Ian McKenna-Donnel 09 Northampton HS 6:45.3 20:58.95 55
76 #531 Micheal Riffenburg 11 Holyoke High School 6:46.0 21:01.23
77 #294 Ian Fullerton 09 East Longmeadow 6:46.6 21:03.09 56
78 #774 Evan Wheeler 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:47.1 21:04.55 57
79 #704 Beau Dangleis 11 Minnechaug Regio 6:47.2 21:04.94
80 #93 Devin Clarke 09 Amherst-Pelham R 6:47.9 21:07.20
81 #343 Cody Gauthier 07 Frontier Regiona 6:48.2 21:07.95 58
82 #585 Jake Krainson 09 Longmeadow High 6:48.3 21:08.32
83 #597 Ryan Mulcahy 12 Longmeadow High 6:48.4 21:08.58
84 #337 Gabe Chapley 07 Frontier Regiona 6:48.5 21:09.15 59
85 #230 Spencer Lockhart 11 Chicopee Comphre 6:49.0 21:10.61 60
86 #1096 Tre Cox 11 Springfield Cent 6:49.7 21:12.87 61
87 #727 Peyton Leveillee 10 Minnechaug Regio 6:50.4 21:14.82
88 #473 Tyler Valinski 09 Hampshire Regional 6:50.9 21:16.51 62
89 #749 Marc Young 12 Minnechaug Regio 6:51.1 21:17.25
90 #1281 Brian Chambers 11 Westfileld High 6:51.9 21:19.64
91 #1296 Reid Majka 12 Westfileld High 6:52.2 21:20.53
92 #234 Adrian Sanmiguel 09 Chicopee Comphre 6:53.2 21:23.57 63
93 #629 Corey Costa 09 Ludlow High School 6:54.2 21:26.61 64
94 #318 William Wynne 10 East Longmeadow 6:55.0 21:29.29 65
95 #29 James Morris 10 Agawam High School 6:55.7 21:31.26 66
96 #449 Jack Baldwin 10 Hampshire Regional 6:56.1 21:32.54 67
97 #775 Josh Willis 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:56.2 21:33.00 68
98 #821 Anthony Fischetti 09 Monson High School 6:56.4 21:33.64 69
99 #290 Joe DiSabito 10 East Longmeadow 6:56.7 21:34.41 70
100 #96 Charlie Davies 09 Amherst-Pelham R 6:56.8 21:34.91
101 #608 Joe Walt 12 Longmeadow High 6:57.4 21:36.58
102 #635 Sean Egan 09 Ludlow High School 6:58.9 21:41.23 71
103 #24 Greg Frasco 09 Agawam High School 6:59.9 21:44.29 72
104 #25 Dominic Groux 09 Agawam High School 7:00.4 21:45.89
105 #38 Kevin Urban 09 Agawam High School 7:01.1 21:48.18
106 #307 Matt Plifka 09 East Longmeadow 7:01.3 21:48.85
107 #374 Chase LaDue 12 Gateway Regional HS 7:02.5 21:52.44 73
108 #264 Matthew Poe 09 Chicopee High Sc 7:04.3 21:58.22 74
109 #868 Sequoia Grettenber 09 Northampton HS 7:04.6 21:58.91 75
110 #412 Jeff Jackson 09 Greenfield High 7:04.8 21:59.64
111 #518 Nick Allende 10 Holyoke High School 7:05.2 22:01.03
112 #456 Jeff Florek 11 Hampshire Regional 7:05.5 22:01.69 76
113 #517 Abimal Acevedo 09 Holyoke High School 7:05.5 22:01.93
114 #827 Brendan Lloyd 08 Monson High School 7:06.1 22:03.65 77
115 #883 Michel Venne 11 Northampton HS 7:06.3 22:04.35 78
116 #472 Dan Valinski 11 Hampshire Regional 7:07.3 22:07.44 79
117 #1225 Alex Gogol 09 West Springfield 7:09.2 22:13.24 80
118 #158 Kyle Walker 11 Belchertown High 7:09.9 22:15.54 81
119 #1154 Joshua Diaz 09 Springfiield Ren 7:10.2 22:16.31 82
120 #453 Cam Cote 09 Hampshire Regional 7:10.3 22:16.80 83
121 #639 Matt Gregoire 10 Ludlow High School 7:11.1 22:19.10
122 #90 Spencer Brooks 09 Amherst-Pelham R 7:11.4 22:20.30
123 #570 Frankie Abad 11 Longmeadow High 7:12.0 22:22.05
124 #1157 Austin Langford 08 Springfiield Ren 7:12.3 22:22.94 84
125 #224 Joe Hasselvander 10 Chicopee Comphre 7:12.8 22:24.55 85
126 #1099 Boguslaw Janiszwes 09 Springfield Cent 7:13.1 22:25.38 86
127 #572 Geoffrey Biron 11 Longmeadow High 7:13.8 22:27.48
128 #85 Sam Becker 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:14.3 22:29.19
129 #144 Andrew Burns 09 Belchertown High 7:15.2 22:31.83 87
130 #1012 Muhammad-Kamaluddi 10 Sabis Charter In 7:15.3 22:32.28 88
131 #1101 John Lebron 12 Springfield Cent 7:15.4 22:32.59 89
132 #463 Nick Laroche 08 Hampshire Regional 7:15.5 22:32.96 90
133 #1069 Tanner Brach 11 Southwick-Tollan 7:15.6 22:33.33
134 #448 Dan Baldwin 07 Hampshire Regional 7:15.8 22:33.70 91
135 #1077 Jonathan Reardon 09 Southwick-Tollan 7:16.8 22:37.03
136 #157 Christopher Tate 12 Belchertown High 7:17.0 22:37.49 92
137 #702 Matt Budrow 10 Minnechaug Regio 7:17.3 22:38.57
138 #607 Michael Torcia 11 Longmeadow High 7:17.5 22:39.25
139 #647 Tyler Quinn 09 Ludlow High School 7:17.7 22:39.74
140 #1237 Petr Vitkovskiy 10 West Springfield 7:17.8 22:40.04 93
141 #592 Dan McDonough 09 Longmeadow High 7:17.9 22:40.47
142 #177 Zach Collura 11 Cathedral High S 7:18.2 22:41.30 94
143 #338 Seth Dancer 10 Frontier Regiona 7:18.9 22:43.49 95
144 #304 James Oliver 12 East Longmeadow 7:20.2 22:47.56
145 #769 Austin Reid 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:21.1 22:50.43 96
146 #192 Jacob Virgilio 09 Cathedral High S 7:24.3 23:00.31 97
147 #1298 Matt Mercure 09 Westfileld High 7:25.1 23:02.59
148 #408 Sam Guiod 09 Greenfield High 7:25.7 23:04.50
149 #1092 Erik Barrera 11 Springfield Cent 7:25.8 23:05.02 98
150 #33 Dennis Reardon 09 Agawam High School 7:26.1 23:05.77
151 #95 Shelby Cutting 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:26.4 23:06.79
152 #252 Elvin Bruno 09 Chicopee High Sc 7:27.3 23:09.65 99
153 #1149 Alex Agnitte 09 Springfiield Ren 7:27.8 23:11.01 100
154 #346 Colin Lacey 07 Frontier Regiona 7:28.1 23:12.14 101
155 #1024 Cristian Rivera 07 Sabis Charter In 7:28.2 23:12.44 102
156 #180 Ryan Magheed 11 Cathedral High S 7:28.9 23:14.61 103
157 #732 Josh McBride 11 Minnechaug Regio 7:29.1 23:15.24
158 #590 Simon McCarthy 10 Longmeadow High 7:29.3 23:15.69
159 #369 Steven Ellershaw 12 Gateway Regional HS 7:29.6 23:16.57 104
160 #1286 Kyle Enko 09 Westfileld High 7:29.6 23:16.87
161 #1278 Michael Beauregard 09 Westfileld High 7:30.1 23:18.30
162 #1078 Corey Stahl 10 Southwick-Tollan 7:30.2 23:18.63
163 #295 Brian Grohe 09 East Longmeadow 7:31.3 23:21.85
164 #313 Brady Sunter 09 East Longmeadow 7:32.0 23:24.14
165 #470 Mitch Strojny 11 Hampshire Regional 7:32.2 23:24.84
166 #173 Quentin Bond 09 Cathedral High S 7:32.3 23:25.10 105
167 #1289 Chris Hart 11 Westfileld High 7:33.5 23:28.69
168 #581 John Haryasz 10 Longmeadow High 7:33.6 23:29.19
169 #364 Gabriel Baillargeo 12 Gateway Regional HS 7:33.8 23:29.90 106
170 #826 Dan Haley 11 Monson High School 7:34.1 23:30.65 107
171 #225 Jeremy Herd 10 Chicopee Comphre 7:35.1 23:33.69 108
172 #121 Otis Rowell 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:36.3 23:37.51
173 #1292 Matt Labombard 09 Westfileld High 7:36.8 23:38.94
174 #772 Eric Shattuck 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:36.9 23:39.34 109
175 #127 Murray Wan 10 Amherst-Pelham R 7:39.7 23:48.22
176 #963 Nathan Vaga FR Putnam High School 7:39.9 23:48.77
177 #150 Trevor Lowe 11 Belchertown High 7:41.0 23:52.20 110
178 #645 Jeremy Pepino 10 Ludlow High School 7:41.4 23:53.44
179 #106 Thomas Jeffries 09 Amherst-Pelham R 7:42.5 23:56.86
180 #152 Zach O'Donnell 09 Belchertown High 7:43.2 23:58.92 111
181 #1009 Jessie Barbee 07 Sabis Charter In 7:44.2 24:02.22 112
182 #1008 Patrick Anderson 10 Sabis Charter In 7:47.5 24:12.30 113
183 #110 Spencer Kaye 12 Amherst-Pelham R 7:47.9 24:13.48
184 #733 Steven McBride 11 Minnechaug Regio 7:48.4 24:15.20
185 #266 Rex Umezuruike 09 Chicopee High Sc 7:49.8 24:19.55 114
186 #370 Andrew Goszkowicz 09 Gateway Regional HS 7:50.1 24:20.54 115
187 #594 Jason McQuade 11 Longmeadow High 7:51.0 24:23.23
188 #706 Chris Diaz 09 Minnechaug Regio 7:53.4 24:30.57
189 #1228 Alex Marquez 09 West Springfield 7:54.4 24:33.80 116
190 #1102 Malcolm McMilllian 09 Springfield Cent 7:57.7 24:44.17 117
191 #351 Mike Tran 12 Frontier Regiona 7:58.1 24:45.36 118
192 #1013 Devin Bushey 08 Sabis Charter In 8:03.5 25:02.17 119
193 #1107 Sulaiman Sesay 09 Springfield Cent 8:09.2 25:19.68 120
194 #641 Marcus Lafayette 10 Ludlow High School 8:13.7 25:33.71
195 #251 Darriel Alicea 09 Chicopee High Sc 8:21.9 25:59.21 121
196 #1297 Willaim McLeavy 11 Westfileld High 8:22.0 25:59.56
197 #186 Quoc Pham 11 Cathedral High S 8:24.4 26:07.10 122
198 #589 Jim McCarthy 10 Longmeadow High 8:25.0 26:08.69
199 #930 Benjamin Potee-Mar 07 Pioneer Valley R 8:27.3 26:15.97
200 #649 David Simao 12 Ludlow High School 8:28.3 26:18.99
201 #1151 Edward Brown 09 Springfiield Ren 8:29.6 26:23.00 123
202 #232 Nathan Moreau 09 Chicopee Comphre 8:29.7 26:23.30 124
203 #819 Gabriel Cullinane 08 Monson High School 8:30.6 26:26.22 125
204 #267 Gerard Valliere 09 Chicopee High Sc 8:33.8 26:36.29 126
205 #375 Christian Lessard 07 Gateway Regional HS 8:37.0 26:46.23 127
206 #1023 Colby Ranson 09 Sabis Charter In 8:44.3 27:08.88 128
207 #223 Stephen Faivre 11 Chicopee Comphre 8:45.7 27:13.14
208 #299 Shane Latsko 12 East Longmeadow 8:46.8 27:16.42
209 #396 Kristian Codard 07 Granby High School 8:56.6 27:46.94
210 #773 Kyle Vieira 08 Mohawk Trial Reg 9:29.9 29:30.50 129
211 #340 Erik Drumgool 11 Frontier Regiona 9:31.3 29:34.71 130
212 #411 Andrew Howell 10 Greenfield High 9:33.2 29:40.80
213 #1288 Sean Fitzgerald 10 Westfileld High 9:38.1 29:56.04
214 #1014 Keanu Callirgos 08 Sabis Charter In 9:38.8 29:57.98 131
215 #1027 Ryan Thomas 08 Sabis Charter In 9:43.2 30:11.65
216 #961 Saul Tejada FR Putnam High School 9:52.5 30:40.60