Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #872 Ian Lutz 11 Northampton HS 5:16.0 16:21.68 1
2 #631 Dan Crowley 10 Ludlow High School 5:17.2 16:25.29 2
3 #86 Nick Benfey 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:17.3 16:25.58 3
4 #579 Peter Gallucci 12 Longmeadow High 5:20.3 16:35.09 4
5 #764 Alec Henry 12 Mohawk Trial Reg 5:20.9 16:36.88 5
6 #648 Anthony Santos 12 Ludlow High School 5:22.6 16:42.29 6
7 #1300 Brandon Mulligan 12 Westfileld High 5:23.4 16:44.56 7
8 #870 Harrison Hunter 11 Northampton HS 5:25.1 16:49.79 8
9 #632 TJ Cummings 12 Ludlow High School 5:26.0 16:52.57 9
10 #882 Alexander Sullivan 10 Northampton HS 5:26.2 16:53.18 10
11 #84 Niroshan Amarasiri 12 Amherst-Pelham R 5:27.5 16:57.26 11
12 #593 Seamus McEvoy 11 Longmeadow High 5:27.6 16:57.68 12
13 #524 Cody Hodgins 10 Holyoke High School 5:27.8 16:58.43 13
14 #97 Ian Davies 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:28.2 16:59.56 14
15 #1239 Mike Whalen 12 West Springfield 5:30.7 17:07.32 15
16 #875 Neal McKenna-Donne 12 Northampton HS 5:31.0 17:08.12 16
17 #506 Sam Powell 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:31.1 17:08.70 17
18 #92 Mychal Carter 12 Amherst-Pelham R 5:31.7 17:10.57 18
19 #768 Travis Rauch 11 Mohawk Trial Reg 5:33.1 17:14.67 19
20 #630 Brian Crowley 09 Ludlow High School 5:33.5 17:15.97 20
21 #293 Zac Florence 11 East Longmeadow 5:33.8 17:16.94 21
22 #124 James Traester 10 Amherst-Pelham R 5:34.2 17:18.15 22
23 #117 Surya Murty 12 Amherst-Pelham R 5:34.3 17:18.46 23
24 #574 Justin Conniff 12 Longmeadow High 5:34.7 17:19.82 24
25 #126 Sasi Wallace 12 Amherst-Pelham R 5:36.1 17:24.05 25
26 #591 Toby McCarthy 12 Longmeadow High 5:36.2 17:24.50 26
27 #336 Caleb Chapley 11 Frontier Regiona 5:36.6 17:25.49 27
28 #235 Dan Shepard 11 Chicopee Comphre 5:37.4 17:28.19 28
29 #94 Jesse Coull 10 Amherst-Pelham R 5:38.3 17:30.99
30 #1233 Dan Smith 12 West Springfield 5:38.7 17:32.18 29
31 #41 Justin Wright 12 Agawam High School 5:39.7 17:35.23 30
32 #626 Marck Bashaw 11 Ludlow High School 5:40.6 17:38.16 31
33 #104 Matthew Hixon 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:40.9 17:38.86
34 #1046 Dan Fitzgerald 11 South Hadley Hig 5:41.4 17:40.42 32
35 #404 Marcus Aucoin 10 Greenfield High 5:43.2 17:46.21 33
36 #1235 Melvin Torres 11 West Springfield 5:43.8 17:47.89 34
37 #523 Rhys Duquette 09 Holyoke High School 5:44.1 17:48.80 35
38 #175 Sam Burke 10 Cathedral High S 5:44.2 17:49.16 36
39 #178 Mark Hegarty 10 Cathedral High S 5:44.8 17:51.01 37
40 #149 Justin Ivey 12 Belchertown High 5:44.9 17:51.33 38
41 #1232 Tim Shea 10 West Springfield 5:45.3 17:52.79 39
42 #711 Eric Figueredo 12 Minnechaug Regio 5:45.5 17:53.27 40
43 #642 Jacob LeBlanc 10 Ludlow High School 5:46.0 17:54.80 41
44 #863 Patrick Dickert 09 Northampton HS 5:46.2 17:55.40 42
45 #403 Evan Abelson 10 Greenfield High 5:46.7 17:57.06 43
46 #873 Michael Mailloux 12 Northampton HS 5:47.4 17:59.23 44
47 #26 Kyle Keeley 12 Agawam High School 5:48.7 18:03.30 45
48 #958 Freddy Rivera FR Putnam High School 5:48.8 18:03.67 46
49 #603 Andrew Purugganan 12 Longmeadow High 5:48.9 18:03.86 47
50 #906 Jerry Deyo 11 Palmer High School 5:49.0 18:04.21 48
51 #1291 Matt Kidrick 11 Westfileld High 5:49.7 18:06.41 49
52 #509 Adam Sutton 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:49.9 18:07.05 50
53 #717 Aleksandr Godlew 11 Minnechaug Regio 5:50.0 18:07.31 51
54 #281 Chris Allum 12 East Longmeadow 5:50.1 18:07.56 52
55 #602 Brendan Prast 12 Longmeadow High 5:50.6 18:09.15 53
56 #409 Jake Holmes 12 Greenfield High 5:50.8 18:09.62 54
57 #302 Cam Martin 12 East Longmeadow 5:50.8 18:09.85 55
58 #508 Tom Siddall 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:51.1 18:10.66 56
59 #907 Bryan Erickson 11 Palmer High School 5:51.2 18:10.87 57
60 #1026 George Samuels 10 Sabis Charter In 5:51.4 18:11.58 58
61 #1049 John Horstman 11 South Hadley Hig 5:51.7 18:12.44 59
62 #229 Tyler Leahy 11 Chicopee Comphre 5:51.8 18:12.75 60
63 #1072 Collin Greenough 11 Southwick-Tollan 5:52.3 18:14.50 61
64 #1227 Ryan Kennedy 11 West Springfield 5:52.5 18:14.91 62
65 #861 Adam Caplan-Bricke 11 Northampton HS 5:52.5 18:15.14 63
66 #830 Mike Rickson 10 Monson High School 5:53.1 18:16.95 64
67 #735 Colm Moylan 12 Minnechaug Regio 5:53.6 18:18.34 65
68 #633 Erick DalMolin 12 Ludlow High School 5:53.8 18:18.99 66
69 #582 Jack Kamin 10 Longmeadow High 5:54.2 18:20.35 67
70 #1236 Jacob Towse 11 West Springfield 5:54.7 18:21.96 68
71 #381 Levi Ward 11 Gateway Regional HS 5:54.9 18:22.47 69
72 #1301 James Murray 12 Westfileld High 5:55.4 18:24.06 70
73 #1223 Jake Carroll 11 West Springfield 5:55.5 18:24.33 71
74 #865 Matthew Felten 11 Northampton HS 5:55.9 18:25.65
75 #643 Dan Orlandi 12 Ludlow High School 5:56.3 18:26.71
76 #22 Chris Copeland 12 Agawam High School 5:56.4 18:27.19 72
77 #666 Jeff Strange 11 McCann Tech 5:57.4 18:30.21 73
78 #1282 Neal Colburn 10 Westfileld High 5:58.1 18:32.32 74
79 #1150 Henry Alston 12 Springfiield Ren 5:58.2 18:32.75 75
80 #884 Parker Ziegler 10 Northampton HS 5:58.8 18:34.61
81 #1097 Isaac Delaney 11 Springfield Cent 5:59.1 18:35.51 76
82 #1285 Andrew Ellis 12 Westfileld High 5:59.3 18:36.18 77
83 #36 Ricky Schoolcraft 10 Agawam High School 5:59.5 18:36.73 78
84 #1103 Jacob Mueller 09 Springfield Cent 5:59.6 18:36.97 79
85 #1079 tyler stahl 12 Southwick-Tollan 5:59.7 18:37.56 80
86 #588 Lucas Manzi 11 Longmeadow High 6:00.0 18:38.37
87 #154 Jonathan Scott 11 Belchertown High 6:00.2 18:39.03 81
88 #767 Jacob Mazanec 12 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:00.3 18:39.43 82
89 #1287 Mike Enko 12 Westfileld High 6:01.0 18:41.31 83
90 #297 Dylan Hegarty 12 East Longmeadow 6:01.2 18:41.93 84
91 #520 Tyler Brunelle 10 Holyoke High School 6:01.4 18:42.71 85
92 #947 Rafeal Baez SO Putnam High School 6:02.0 18:44.55 86
93 #529 Tyrone O'Banner 11 Holyoke High School 6:02.2 18:45.18 87
94 #532 Nicholas Ryan 12 Holyoke High School 6:02.4 18:45.67 88
95 #817 Sean Comerford 12 Monson High School 6:02.5 18:46.02 89
96 #822 Andrew Foster 09 Monson High School 6:02.7 18:46.72 90
97 #1160 Celso Melendez-Vaz 12 Springfiield Ren 6:02.8 18:47.06 91
98 #1050 Ryan Horstman 11 South Hadley Hig 6:03.4 18:48.85 92
99 #745 Jon VanBeaver 10 Minnechaug Regio 6:03.8 18:50.00 93
100 #237 Reed Sutherland 12 Chicopee Comphre 6:04.8 18:53.16 94
101 #462 Marc Labrie 12 Hampshire Regional 6:04.9 18:53.50 95
102 #23 Justin Dion 12 Agawam High School 6:05.4 18:55.01 96
103 #367 Tyler Cook 12 Gateway Regional HS 6:05.5 18:55.39 97
104 #577 Jack Fenton 10 Longmeadow High 6:05.6 18:55.75
105 #405 Jake Balcanoff 12 Greenfield High 6:06.2 18:57.60 98
106 #698 Neil Bajaj 12 Minnechaug Regio 6:06.4 18:58.09 99
107 #730 Shawn Martin 12 Minnechaug Regio 6:06.5 18:58.63 100
108 #1105 Rafael Roque 12 Springfield Cent 6:06.6 18:58.86 101
109 #500 Ed Lapointe 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:06.7 18:59.25 102
110 #1126 Hector Gomez 12 Springfield Scie 6:07.6 19:01.85 103
111 #1224 Ben Ernst 12 West Springfield 6:07.9 19:02.92
112 #1132 Mohamed Mwanilelo 12 Springfield Scie 6:08.0 19:03.22 104
113 #377 Chris Merritt 12 Gateway Regional HS 6:08.3 19:04.26 105
114 #1070 pat collins 11 Southwick-Tollan 6:08.6 19:05.04 106
115 #219 Josh Clark 11 Chicopee Comphre 6:09.8 19:08.72 107
116 #1283 Blake Croteau 09 Westfileld High 6:09.9 19:09.02 108
117 #1306 Tyler Ulm 12 Westfileld High 6:10.1 19:09.61
118 #1304 Chanler Twining 11 Westfileld High 6:10.2 19:10.04
119 #828 Steve O'Neill 09 Monson High School 6:10.4 19:10.59 109
120 #1234 Sam Taylor 12 West Springfield 6:10.6 19:11.40
121 #723 Justin Jones 12 Minnechaug Regio 6:12.8 19:18.26 110
122 #763 Lee Drewitz 12 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:13.2 19:19.26 111
123 #725 Shane Lawson 10 Minnechaug Regio 6:13.5 19:20.32
124 #1222 Adam Bourdon 10 West Springfield 6:14.1 19:22.12
125 #1303 Tim Stocker 09 Westfileld High 6:14.3 19:22.64
126 #415 Colen Stack 09 Greenfield High 6:14.4 19:23.10 112
127 #31 David Olbrych 12 Agawam High School 6:14.6 19:23.71 113
128 #728 Sam Marcotte 12 Minnechaug Regio 6:15.1 19:25.16
129 #1031 Nelson Zayas 08 Sabis Charter In 6:15.3 19:26.03 114
130 #1029 DeJour Washington 11 Sabis Charter In 6:15.5 19:26.49 115
131 #339 Jeff Dewey 10 Frontier Regiona 6:15.8 19:27.42 116
132 #765 Nate Jepsen 10 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:16.0 19:28.00 117
133 #286 Scott Besser 09 East Longmeadow 6:16.3 19:29.05 118
134 #380 Jay Ringenbach 12 Gateway Regional HS 6:17.2 19:31.64 119
135 #254 George Dean 09 Chicopee High Sc 6:17.5 19:32.66 120
136 #766 Riley Kelleher 10 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:17.6 19:33.12 121
137 #818 Burke Cullinane 11 Monson High School 6:17.8 19:33.54 122
138 #876 Ryan Murray 12 Northampton HS 6:17.9 19:33.88
139 #179 Anthony Hiller 12 Cathedral High S 6:18.1 19:34.53 123
140 #1095 Deveir Cockett 12 Springfield Cent 6:19.7 19:39.70 124
141 #1074 Kevin Hepburn 10 Southwick-Tollan 6:20.1 19:40.90 125
142 #497 Evan Davies 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:21.4 19:44.81 126
143 #825 Ian Gore 11 Monson High School 6:21.5 19:45.08 127
144 #238 Ruishan Yu 10 Chicopee Comphre 6:21.6 19:45.33 128
145 #1071 Adam Cool 10 Southwick-Tollan 6:21.7 19:45.66 129
146 #459 Sam Hanson 11 Hampshire Regional 6:22.1 19:46.92 130
147 #709 Daniel Dumala 11 Minnechaug Regio 6:22.4 19:47.88
148 #1094 Robert Carvalho 12 Springfield Cent 6:23.1 19:50.04 131
149 #189 Robert Sullivan 11 Cathedral High S 6:23.4 19:51.15 132
150 #1163 Giovanni Soto 09 Springfiield Ren 6:23.6 19:51.77 133
151 #1058 David Wolf 12 South Hadley Hig 6:24.1 19:53.09 134
152 #815 Alex Aritan 11 Monson High School 6:24.4 19:54.26 135
153 #525 Hugh Lavelle 10 Holyoke High School 6:24.8 19:55.25 136
154 #349 Noah Oltman 10 Frontier Regiona 6:24.9 19:55.64 137
155 #146 Kevin Comeau 10 Belchertown High 6:25.4 19:57.12 138
156 #820 Garret Davis 11 Monson High School 6:25.8 19:58.46
157 #147 Andre Dufresne 10 Belchertown High 6:26.0 19:59.12 139
158 #913 Tim Shannon 10 Palmer High School 6:26.4 20:00.39 140
159 #1108 Carmelo Solivan 11 Springfield Cent 6:26.8 20:01.60 141
160 #1122 Maurice Brown 12 Springfield Scie 6:27.0 20:02.18 142
161 #368 Connor Dinneen 12 Gateway Regional HS 6:27.2 20:02.80 143
162 #1052 Alex Ortensi 12 South Hadley Hig 6:27.6 20:03.94 144
163 #903 Nathan Boutin 08 Palmer High School 6:28.2 20:05.95 145
164 #402 Jon Schmieding 10 Granby High School 6:30.3 20:12.56 146
165 #927 Matthew Devine 10 Pioneer Valley R 6:30.9 20:14.38
166 #1016 Austin Hamel 11 Sabis Charter In 6:33.2 20:21.64 147
167 #37 Matt Settembro 10 Agawam High School 6:33.5 20:22.51 148
168 #816 Nathan Chaffee 11 Monson High School 6:33.6 20:22.87
169 #371 Chris Handschuh 10 Gateway Regional HS 6:33.7 20:23.18 149
170 #464 Ramon Madsen 12 Hampshire Regional 6:33.8 20:23.49 150
171 #1106 Sam Ryan 10 Springfield Cent 6:34.1 20:24.34 151
172 #348 Mike Leva 11 Frontier Regiona 6:34.5 20:25.58 152
173 #458 Dylan Hand 11 Hampshire Regional 6:34.8 20:26.61 153
174 #450 Ian Barber 10 Hampshire Regional 6:35.4 20:28.36 154
175 #503 Blake McConnell 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:35.7 20:29.39 155
176 #1161 Ryan Mulligan 09 Springfiield Ren 6:36.7 20:32.33 156
177 #342 Andrew Futter 11 Frontier Regiona 6:37.5 20:34.79 157
178 #1129 Devin Martinez 09 Springfield Scie 6:38.0 20:36.27 158
179 #171 Angelo Aucelloi 09 Cathedral High S 6:38.1 20:36.65 159
180 #528 Kyle Morton 09 Holyoke High School 6:38.2 20:36.96 160
181 #407 Josh Guiod 10 Greenfield High 6:38.3 20:37.30 161
182 #762 Corey Bruffee 10 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:38.5 20:38.07 162
183 #771 Bryan Schwartz 09 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:39.0 20:39.53
184 #831 Tyler Supernor 11 Monson High School 6:39.1 20:39.87
185 #954 Sheldon Griffin SR Putnam High School 6:39.5 20:41.18 163
186 #1048 Alex Harris 11 South Hadley Hig 6:40.2 20:43.27 164
187 #501 Jeff Laprade 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:40.4 20:44.00 165
188 #191 Elvis Tran 11 Cathedral High S 6:40.8 20:45.21 166
189 #311 Tom Salvon 12 East Longmeadow 6:41.0 20:45.67 167
190 #469 Tommie Sears 09 Hampshire Regional 6:41.6 20:47.49 168
191 #502 Matt Malone 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:41.8 20:48.34
192 #659 john deblois 12 McCann Tech 6:42.9 20:51.58 169
193 #350 Jack Rybczyk 09 Frontier Regiona 6:43.0 20:52.07 170
194 #446 Mike Abel 11 Hampshire Regional 6:43.7 20:54.15 171
195 #498 Ian Davies 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:43.9 20:54.84
196 #400 Tyler Neveu 10 Granby High School 6:44.1 20:55.50 172
197 #109 Dylan Kaye 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:44.3 20:55.86
198 #1073 Jesse Gregg 09 Southwick-Tollan 6:44.5 20:56.62 173
199 #1098 Joe Gingras 09 Springfield Cent 6:45.3 20:59.19
200 #1131 Jessie Murray 11 Springfield Scie 6:45.8 21:00.67 174
201 #366 Alex Chapman 10 Gateway Regional HS 6:46.0 21:01.13 175
202 #227 Nick Kapper 10 Chicopee Comphre 6:46.1 21:01.51 176
203 #1080 Kevin Waller 11 Southwick-Tollan 6:46.2 21:01.90 177
204 #461 Eric Kirouac 08 Hampshire Regional 6:46.3 21:02.15
205 #260 Stephen Maziarz 10 Chicopee High Sc 6:46.6 21:03.03 178
206 #156 Alex Stanton 12 Belchertown High 6:47.4 21:05.74 179
207 #378 Lloyd Peters 12 Gateway Regional HS 6:47.8 21:06.75
208 #376 Austin Levreault 12 Gateway Regional HS 6:48.7 21:09.59
209 #925 Alan Boguslawski 11 Pioneer Valley R 6:48.8 21:09.88
210 #172 Mahib Balde 11 Cathedral High S 6:49.3 21:11.59 180
211 #398 Joseph Grabowski 09 Granby High School 6:49.7 21:12.67 181
212 #181 Timothy Martin 11 Cathedral High S 6:49.8 21:13.12
213 #1197 Mark Hudyma 10 Turners Falls Hi 6:50.3 21:14.59
214 #904 Scott Brewer 08 Palmer High School 6:50.4 21:14.85 182
215 #1104 Max Nieves-Roque 09 Springfield Cent 6:51.4 21:18.10
216 #1158 Jake LaPorte 08 Springfiield Ren 6:53.6 21:24.77 183
217 #929 Ed Kaczenski 09 Pioneer Valley R 6:54.1 21:26.34
218 #1100 Connor Lacey 09 Springfield Cent 6:54.2 21:26.89
219 #658 nick bosio 10 McCann Tech 6:55.1 21:29.39 184
220 #1076 Chris Reardon 12 Southwick-Tollan 6:55.1 21:29.64
221 #262 John Paulo 12 Chicopee High Sc 6:55.7 21:31.37 185
222 #345 Kenneth K.C. Kinsm 09 Frontier Regiona 6:55.8 21:31.72 186
223 #155 Peter Spotts 11 Belchertown High 6:56.4 21:33.65 187
224 #341 Rick Fields 09 Frontier Regiona 6:56.6 21:34.31
225 #1056 Matt Thibault 09 South Hadley Hig 6:56.7 21:34.59 188
226 #265 Tyler St Onge 09 Chicopee High Sc 6:56.9 21:35.12 189
227 #1025 Julian Roberts 11 Sabis Charter In 6:58.5 21:40.25 190
228 #263 Joseph Pelletier 10 Chicopee High Sc 6:58.8 21:40.88 191
229 #952 Shakar Fairley SO Putnam High School 6:59.0 21:41.50 192
230 #1159 Gavin Mahoney 07 Springfiield Ren 6:59.0 21:41.71 193
231 #1030 Timothy Williams 09 Sabis Charter In 6:59.2 21:42.15 194
232 #1156 Deion Gullett 11 Springfiield Ren 6:59.9 21:44.39 195
233 #176 Matthew Caron 09 Cathedral High S 7:01.5 21:49.50
234 #182 Michael McCarthy 09 Cathedral High S 7:02.2 21:51.48
235 #1011 Mahmood Bey 07 Sabis Charter In 7:04.4 21:58.39 196
236 #908 Joe Gazaille 09 Palmer High School 7:05.3 22:01.23 197
237 #962 Juan Tiradaro SO Putnam High School 7:05.4 22:01.62 198
238 #960 Belinsky Solano JR Putnam High School 7:06.1 22:03.58 199
239 #1152 Conor Byrne 09 Springfiield Ren 7:06.6 22:05.36
240 #153 Lucien Rousseau 10 Belchertown High 7:09.6 22:14.73 200
241 #253 Timothy Carleton 10 Chicopee High Sc 7:10.0 22:15.81 201
242 #663 adam lemoine 10 McCann Tech 7:16.6 22:36.29 202
243 #1137 David Wilson 11 Springfield Scie 7:20.5 22:48.45 203
244 #344 Jonah Jensen-Camar 09 Frontier Regiona 7:22.0 22:53.03
245 #916 Xavier Superneau 08 Palmer High School 7:22.3 22:53.91 204
246 #661 jacob foley 11 McCann Tech 7:23.3 22:57.09 205
247 #909 Brian Haley 09 Palmer High School 7:24.3 23:00.21
248 #1134 Joshua Rosa 09 Springfield Scie 7:27.8 23:11.20 206
249 #964 Erick Vazquez FR Putnam High School 7:30.2 23:18.52 207
250 #1022 Joseph Pellegrino 12 Sabis Charter In 7:31.3 23:22.11
251 #395 Andrew Balsom 10 Granby High School 7:31.5 23:22.66 208
252 #505 Eric Pikula 10 Holyoke Catholic 7:35.7 23:35.77
253 #259 Andrew Lopez 11 Chicopee High Sc 7:37.0 23:39.80 209
254 #1028 Ian Walker 07 Sabis Charter In 7:38.8 23:45.21
255 #1015 Nicholas Cotto 07 Sabis Charter In 7:39.2 23:46.53
256 #401 Seamus O'Connor 10 Granby High School 7:39.4 23:47.08 210
257 #662 Ryan Kordana 11 McCann Tech 7:47.7 24:12.89 211
258 #1055 Jeffrey Rainaud 09 South Hadley Hig 7:48.9 24:16.70
259 #1136 Franklin Webb 10 Springfield Scie 7:52.7 24:28.41
260 #657 aj bona 10 McCann Tech 7:55.9 24:38.34 212
261 #665 brandon smith 09 McCann Tech 8:25.1 26:09.05
262 #1178 Robbie Benoit 11 St. Mary's High 8:36.5 26:44.63
263 #1127 Avery Hooks 10 Springfield Scie 9:06.1 28:16.59

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Amherst-Pelham Regional 68 3 11 14 18 22 23 25
Total Time: 1:24:51.12
Average: 16:58.23
2 Ludlow High School 68 2 6 9 20 31 41 66
Total Time: 1:24:54.28
Average: 16:58.86
3 Northampton HS 77 1 8 10 16 42 44 63
Total Time: 1:25:08.17
Average: 17:01.64
4 Longmeadow High School 113 4 12 24 26 47 53 67
Total Time: 1:26:20.95
Average: 17:16.19
5 West Springfield High Sch 179 15 29 34 39 62 68 71
Total Time: 1:28:35.09
Average: 17:43.02
6 Westfileld High School 277 7 49 70 74 77 83 108
Total Time: 1:30:23.53
Average: 18:04.71
7 Holyoke High School 308 13 35 85 87 88 136 160
Total Time: 1:31:00.79
Average: 18:12.16
8 Agawam High School 321 30 45 72 78 96 113 148
Total Time: 1:31:37.46
Average: 18:19.50
9 East Longmeadow High Scho 330 21 52 55 84 118 167
Total Time: 1:31:45.33
Average: 18:21.07
10 Mohawk Trial Regional 334 5 19 82 111 117 121 162
Total Time: 1:31:18.24
Average: 18:15.65
11 Greenfield High School 340 33 43 54 98 112 161
Total Time: 1:32:13.59
Average: 18:26.72
12 Minnechaug Regional High 348 40 51 65 93 99 100 110
Total Time: 1:32:07.01
Average: 18:25.41
13 Holyoke Catholic High Sch 351 17 50 56 102 126 155 165
Total Time: 1:32:10.47
Average: 18:26.10
14 Chicopee Comphresensive H 417 28 60 94 107 128 176
Total Time: 1:33:28.15
Average: 18:41.63
15 South Hadley High School 461 32 59 92 134 144 164 188
Total Time: 1:34:38.74
Average: 18:55.75
16 Monson High School 474 64 89 90 109 122 127 135
Total Time: 1:34:33.82
Average: 18:54.77
17 Cathedral High School 487 36 37 123 132 159 166 180
Total Time: 1:35:42.50
Average: 19:08.50
18 Southwick-Tolland Regiona 501 61 80 106 125 129 173 177
Total Time: 1:35:23.66
Average: 19:04.74
19 Springfield Central High 511 76 79 101 124 131 141 151
Total Time: 1:35:41.08
Average: 19:08.22
20 Gateway Regional HS 533 69 97 105 119 143 149 175
Total Time: 1:35:56.56
Average: 19:11.32
21 Palmer High School 572 48 57 140 145 182 197 204
Total Time: 1:37:36.27
Average: 19:31.26
22 Belchertown High School 575 38 81 138 139 179 187 200
Total Time: 1:37:32.34
Average: 19:30.47
23 Frontier Regional High Sc 589 27 116 137 152 157 170 186
Total Time: 1:37:48.92
Average: 19:33.79
24 Sabis Charter Internation 624 58 114 115 147 190 194 196
Total Time: 1:39:05.99
Average: 19:49.20
25 Springfiield Rennaissance 638 75 91 133 156 183 193 195
Total Time: 1:39:08.68
Average: 19:49.74
26 Springfield Science & Tec 681 103 104 142 158 174 203 206
Total Time: 1:39:44.19
Average: 19:56.84
27 Hampshire Regional 682 95 130 150 153 154 168 171
Total Time: 1:39:58.88
Average: 19:59.78
28 Putnam High School 685 46 86 163 192 198 199 207
Total Time: 1:41:12.53
Average: 20:14.51
29 McCann Tech 833 73 169 184 202 205 211 212
Total Time: 1:46:24.56
Average: 21:16.92
30 Chicopee High School 863 120 178 185 189 191 201 209
Total Time: 1:45:23.06
Average: 21:04.62
31 Granby High School 917 146 172 181 208 210
Total Time: 1:49:30.47
Average: 21:54.10