Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1272 Carolyn Stocker 11 Westfileld High 5:59.5 18:36.70 1
2 #536 Camille Blackman 10 Longmeadow High 6:00.0 18:38.22 2
3 #134 Madison Granger 10 Belchertown High 6:09.7 19:08.59 3
4 #61 Leah Haake 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:13.4 19:20.05 4
5 #60 Audrey Gould 10 Amherst-Pelham R 6:18.3 19:35.16 5
6 #489 Staci Rezendes 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:21.0 19:43.48 6
7 #561 Kristen Shypula 12 Longmeadow High 6:23.9 19:52.64 7
8 #139 Taylor Lewis 11 Belchertown High 6:25.7 19:58.22 8
9 #81 Chloe Zimmerman 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:26.5 20:00.57 9
10 #329 Natalie Mako 09 Frontier Regiona 6:28.9 20:08.19 10
11 #487 Christina Powell 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:29.1 20:08.78 11
12 #129 Savannah Bernardin 11 Belchertown High 6:32.9 20:20.68 12
13 #853 Julia Sullivan 12 Northampton HS 6:36.0 20:30.26 13
14 #805 Kellie Pennington 12 Monson High School 6:36.8 20:32.80 14
15 #492 Rachael Wolff 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:39.3 20:40.58 15
16 #71 Siobhan O'Brien 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:39.5 20:40.99 16
17 #554 Sara Li 12 Longmeadow High 6:39.9 20:42.22 17
18 #82 Emmy Zimmerman 09 Amherst-Pelham R 6:40.2 20:43.23 18
19 #422 Brittany Dalton 09 Hampshire Regional 6:42.6 20:50.57 19
20 #848 Haley Milsark 11 Northampton HS 6:43.4 20:53.09 20
21 #481 Erica Fisher 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:44.4 20:56.22 21
22 #475 Jenn Cardinal 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:44.6 20:56.97 22
23 #53 Maddie Fega 12 Amherst-Pelham R 6:45.2 20:58.74 23
24 #247 Danielle Laurin 12 Chicopee High Sc 6:45.6 21:00.16 24
25 #845 Nora Letendre 11 Northampton HS 6:46.0 21:01.18 25
26 #671 Lindsey Bernard 10 Minnechaug Regio 6:46.2 21:01.97 26
27 #856 Eliana Zimmerman 09 Northampton HS 6:46.5 21:02.77 27
28 #786 Nicolle Foucher 11 Monson High School 6:48.4 21:08.72 28
29 #3 Jenny Dudek 11 Agawam High School 6:48.7 21:09.64 29
30 #441 Lyndsey O'Connor 09 Hampshire Regional 6:50.8 21:16.04 30
31 #783 Victoria Egan 11 Monson High School 6:51.9 21:19.51 31
32 #893 Halie Laviolette 10 Palmer High School 6:52.2 21:20.59 32
33 #162 Mara Footit 10 Cathedral High S 6:53.0 21:23.04 33
34 #326 Amy Graham 09 Frontier Regiona 6:53.5 21:24.65 34
35 #842 Emma Larson 11 Northampton HS 6:55.4 21:30.31 35
36 #387 Abigail Imelio 10 Granby High School 6:56.4 21:33.54 36
37 #755 Emma Jepsen 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 6:56.9 21:35.24 37
38 #324 Mairead Ferry 08 Frontier Regiona 6:57.1 21:35.77 38
39 #787 Isabella Grassetti 11 Monson High School 6:58.5 21:40.00 39
40 #64 Shira Kaufman 11 Amherst-Pelham R 6:58.7 21:40.67 40
41 #1042 Rachel Lee 12 South Hadley Hig 6:59.4 21:42.93 41
42 #613 Jen Holley 11 Ludlow High School 6:59.5 21:43.29 42
43 #1274 Sierra Swords 10 Westfileld High 6:59.7 21:43.96 43
44 #855 Emma West 09 Northampton HS 7:00.3 21:45.63 44
45 #559 Allie Santiago 09 Longmeadow High 7:00.9 21:47.40 45
46 #857 Samantha Zimmerman 12 Northampton HS 7:01.5 21:49.46 46
47 #1241 Amanda Baird 11 Westfileld High 7:01.6 21:49.82 47
48 #680 Sarah Howe 10 Minnechaug Regio 7:01.9 21:50.66 48
49 #442 Julie Roberts 10 Hampshire Regional 7:02.1 21:51.38 49
50 #1066 amanda sullivan 12 Southwick-Tollan 7:03.5 21:55.71 50
51 #388 Casey Imelio 08 Granby High School 7:04.3 21:57.96 51
52 #70 Rachel O'Brien 11 Amherst-Pelham R 7:04.6 21:58.90
53 #7 Samantha Hurley 11 Agawam High School 7:05.7 22:02.55 52
54 #534 Molly April 09 Longmeadow High 7:06.0 22:03.27 53
55 #163 Nora Garrity 10 Cathedral High S 7:07.2 22:07.04 54
56 #754 Angelic Gray 07 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:07.3 22:07.59 55
57 #852 Joni Sullivan 09 Northampton HS 7:09.3 22:13.55
58 #484 Brooke Lapointe 12 Holyoke Catholic 7:09.7 22:14.79 56
59 #567 Kirsten Thor 11 Longmeadow High 7:11.0 22:18.89 57
60 #1218 Emily Taylor 10 West Springfield 7:12.1 22:22.28 58
61 #625 Deaven Theriault 09 Ludlow High School 7:13.1 22:25.34 59
62 #166 Lillian Pham 11 Cathedral High S 7:15.2 22:31.87 60
63 #1064 Mikaela Martell 09 Southwick-Tollan 7:15.7 22:33.48 61
64 #1258 Jen Gresty 09 Westfileld High 7:15.8 22:33.77 62
65 #333 Allison Piela 11 Frontier Regiona 7:17.6 22:39.47 63
66 #486 Abby Poirier 10 Holyoke Catholic 7:18.1 22:40.99 64
67 #804 Tegan O'Neill 12 Monson High School 7:18.5 22:42.25 65
68 #622 Samantha Salvador 12 Ludlow High School 7:18.9 22:43.56 66
69 #544 Meredith DiSessa 10 Longmeadow High 7:19.6 22:45.54 67
70 #612 Kaitlyn Hacket 12 Ludlow High School 7:20.6 22:48.67 68
71 #438 Margo McCarthy 11 Hampshire Regional 7:21.1 22:50.42 69
72 #557 Emily Prast 11 Longmeadow High 7:21.4 22:51.35
73 #206 Patricia Meyer 12 Chicopee Comphre 7:21.6 22:51.99 70
74 #759 Althea Sacco 12 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:21.7 22:52.25 71
75 #1254 Emily Dostie 10 Westfileld High 7:21.8 22:52.58 72
76 #327 Allyson Hamelin 07 Frontier Regiona 7:22.3 22:53.95 73
77 #794 Hannah Kortecamp 09 Monson High School 7:22.4 22:54.24 74
78 #363 Jennifer Thomas 11 Gateway Regional HS 7:23.5 22:57.83 75
79 #843 Caitlin LeBeau 11 Northampton HS 7:25.5 23:03.99
80 #546 Caroline Drennan 12 Longmeadow High 7:25.8 23:04.83
81 #668 Christina Avery 12 Minnechaug Regio 7:26.0 23:05.54 76
82 #141 Samantha Manitsas 09 Belchertown High 7:26.3 23:06.60 77
83 #389 Amanda Konieczny 10 Granby High School 7:26.7 23:07.75 78
84 #321 Hannah Bernotas 07 Frontier Regiona 7:27.8 23:11.22 79
85 #385 Alexandria Cebula 10 Granby High School 7:29.2 23:15.39 80
86 #4 Maxine Dudek 12 Agawam High School 7:29.9 23:17.58 81
87 #328 Lynn Hollrock 11 Frontier Regiona 7:30.1 23:18.39 82
88 #753 Jennifer Field 09 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:30.3 23:18.83 83
89 #330 Sophie Morawski 09 Frontier Regiona 7:30.6 23:19.90
90 #354 Katie Clark 09 Gateway Regional HS 7:31.0 23:21.15 84
91 #1205 Sabrina Kalil 10 West Springfield 7:31.8 23:23.47 85
92 #244 Michelle Dukette 09 Chicopee High Sc 7:31.9 23:23.77 86
93 #1109 Jocelyn Adorno 09 Springfield Scie 7:32.2 23:24.95 87
94 #1257 Olivia Gamble 11 Westfileld High 7:32.4 23:25.52 88
95 #201 Shelley Kratzer 12 Chicopee Comphre 7:33.1 23:27.62 89
96 #1061 Paige Cool 09 Southwick-Tollan 7:33.4 23:28.39 90
97 #1138 Elizabeth Adona 09 Springfiield Ren 7:34.1 23:30.61 91
98 #917 Brenda Boguslawski 11 Pioneer Valley R 7:34.8 23:32.92 92
99 #895 Luisa Maslon 10 Palmer High School 7:35.4 23:34.66 93
100 #386 Dausha Hatch 10 Granby High School 7:35.8 23:35.94 94
101 #1266 Brittany Mulligan 09 Westfileld High 7:35.9 23:36.35 95
102 #325 Beth Gorman 10 Frontier Regiona 7:36.2 23:37.15
103 #542 Hanna Daboul 11 Longmeadow High 7:36.3 23:37.55
104 #444 Brianna Southwick 08 Hampshire Regional 7:36.5 23:38.06 96
105 #392 Annie McGrath 08 Granby High School 7:36.6 23:38.50 97
106 #750 Alma Crawford-Mend 09 Mohawk Trial Reg 7:36.7 23:38.82 98
107 #199 Sarah Consolmagno 09 Chicopee Comphre 7:36.8 23:39.13 99
108 #138 Rachel Lehouillier 11 Belchertown High 7:36.9 23:39.45 100
109 #275 Brianna Hobbs 09 East Longmeadow 7:38.7 23:44.86
110 #169 Meghan Sullivan 11 Cathedral High S 7:39.4 23:47.18 101
111 #1250 Katie Curley 11 Westfileld High 7:40.8 23:51.67
112 #9 Stephanie Karrasch 11 Agawam High School 7:41.7 23:54.38 102
113 #1089 Breanna McKinney 12 Springfield Cent 7:42.2 23:55.78 103
114 #923 Jocelyn Peters 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:42.3 23:56.06 104
115 #420 Shelbie Bergeron 10 Hampshire Regional 7:42.6 23:56.97 105
116 #667 Meghan Alves 12 Minnechaug Regio 7:43.5 24:00.01 106
117 #12 Cindy Macaulay 11 Agawam High School 7:44.8 24:03.79 107
118 #1256 Anne Fratini 11 Westfileld High 7:46.0 24:07.76
119 #1033 Mariah Blaney 12 South Hadley Hig 7:47.8 24:13.39 108
120 #1034 Callie Bryant 09 South Hadley Hig 7:48.0 24:13.82 109
121 #678 Kylee Green 12 Minnechaug Regio 7:48.3 24:14.88 110
122 #361 Betsy Rock 12 Gateway Regional HS 7:48.8 24:16.28 111
123 #418 Ally Batchelder 11 Hampshire Regional 7:49.0 24:16.94 112
124 #901 Ariana Waite 09 Palmer High School 7:49.2 24:17.48 113
125 #131 Stefanie Dufresne 10 Belchertown High 7:49.2 24:17.71 114
126 #892 Kristina Kulyabina 12 Palmer High School 7:49.3 24:18.06 115
127 #654 kathleen nguyen 11 McCann Tech 7:49.4 24:18.33
128 #889 Sarah Jones 08 Palmer High School 7:49.5 24:18.66 116
129 #170 Rebekah Williams 11 Cathedral High S 7:49.6 24:18.90 117
130 #621 Alexa Repko 09 Ludlow High School 7:50.2 24:20.78 118
131 #891 Flora Knolton 08 Palmer High School 7:50.8 24:22.43 119
132 #332 Chloe Nunn 08 Frontier Regiona 7:50.9 24:22.96
133 #1143 Amanda Greaves 12 Springfiield Ren 7:52.1 24:26.66 120
134 #383 Amber Boron 08 Granby High School 7:52.3 24:27.23 121
135 #623 Rebecca Simonoko 12 Ludlow High School 7:52.4 24:27.58 122
136 #985 Briana Haygood 11 Sabis Charter In 7:52.6 24:28.14 123
137 #435 Lauren Larison 10 Hampshire Regional 7:55.4 24:36.78
138 #423 Grace Davidson 09 Hampshire Regional 7:55.7 24:37.67
139 #357 Kyleigh Lund 10 Gateway Regional HS 7:56.0 24:38.67 124
140 #276 Jocelyn Kane 11 East Longmeadow 7:56.3 24:39.55
141 #690 Jessica Plante 10 Minnechaug Regio 7:57.4 24:43.17 125
142 #245 Marie Gosselin 12 Chicopee High Sc 7:58.9 24:47.72 126
143 #615 Monique LaPierre 12 Ludlow High School 7:59.1 24:48.44 127
144 #1088 Raabiyah Legree 11 Springfield Cent 7:59.3 24:49.05 128
145 #1085 Brittany Foucher 12 Springfield Cent 7:59.6 24:49.85 129
146 #1091 Ashley Tanguay 11 Springfield Cent 7:59.7 24:50.22 130
147 #1219 Gabby Voorhies 10 West Springfield 7:59.8 24:50.51 131
148 #239 Emma Bernard 10 Chicopee High Sc 8:00.7 24:53.35 132
149 #1141 Emily Conlogue 09 Springfiield Ren 8:00.8 24:53.63 133
150 #215 Tiara Wright 11 Chicopee Comphre 8:01.0 24:54.15 134
151 #1005 Jordin Whyland 09 Sabis Charter In 8:01.4 24:55.39 135
152 #1209 Sarah Mickel 11 West Springfield 8:01.6 24:56.07 136
153 #269 Grace Byrne 12 East Longmeadow 8:03.2 25:01.04
154 #1040 Lauren Hylemon 09 South Hadley Hig 8:04.0 25:03.51 137
155 #1113 Nastasha Guadalupe 12 Springfield Scie 8:04.1 25:03.93 138
156 #216 Erica Zimmerman 12 Chicopee Comphre 8:06.4 25:11.11 139
157 #1201 Joy Collins 12 West Springfield 8:06.6 25:11.60 140
158 #890 Bridget Kennedy 08 Palmer High School 8:06.7 25:11.88 141
159 #922 Brienne Paradis 09 Pioneer Valley R 8:09.8 25:21.72 142
160 #1190 Erin Casey 11 Turners Falls Hi 8:11.1 25:25.59
161 #1252 Alina Davledzarova 09 Westfileld High 8:11.4 25:26.51
162 #1165 Megan Beliveau 12 St. Mary's High 8:11.8 25:27.92
163 #1212 Katie Oliver 10 West Springfield 8:12.8 25:30.78 143
164 #2 Jennifer Casinghin 12 Agawam High School 8:14.0 25:34.60 144
165 #1000 Courtney Ranson 10 Sabis Charter In 8:15.0 25:37.84 145
166 #1217 Jessica Swanson 12 West Springfield 8:15.7 25:39.81 146
167 #1007 Audes'sey Williams 10 Sabis Charter In 8:16.4 25:42.27 147
168 #243 Danielle Dobosz 10 Chicopee High Sc 8:17.2 25:44.47 148
169 #1 Gabrielle Calvanes 12 Agawam High School 8:18.1 25:47.37 149
170 #614 Julia Jarvis 10 Ludlow High School 8:18.7 25:49.31
171 #1002 Eva Sullivan 11 Sabis Charter In 8:19.5 25:51.80 150
172 #143 Mackenzie Stanton 10 Belchertown High 8:19.6 25:52.01 151
173 #897 Jacqui Roche 11 Palmer High School 8:20.1 25:53.57
174 #242 Samantha DeForest 10 Chicopee High Sc 8:20.3 25:54.33 152
175 #624 Emily Taylor 11 Ludlow High School 8:21.8 25:58.86
176 #984 Arianna Garcia 09 Sabis Charter In 8:22.4 26:00.62 153
177 #1032 Sarah Benoit 09 South Hadley Hig 8:22.5 26:00.95 154
178 #200 Nicolette Jordan 11 Chicopee Comphre 8:22.8 26:01.99 155
179 #1199 Lora Brodeur 12 West Springfield 8:25.0 26:08.89
180 #1059 Shelby Arnold 09 Southwick-Tollan 8:25.9 26:11.58 156
181 #918 Kelsey Finnell 11 Pioneer Valley R 8:26.4 26:13.04 157
182 #777 Kaitlyn Beauchemin 11 Monson High School 8:27.7 26:17.24 158
183 #1208 Bridgette Marquis 10 West Springfield 8:28.0 26:18.15
184 #209 Jillian O'Brien 11 Chicopee Comphre 8:29.8 26:23.80 159
185 #356 Emily Lessard 10 Gateway Regional HS 8:30.1 26:24.75 160
186 #995 Jennifer Mora 08 Sabis Charter In 8:30.4 26:25.53 161
187 #1060 Chelsea Collins 12 Southwick-Tollan 8:31.0 26:27.44 162
188 #1203 Samantha Cunha 09 West Springfield 8:33.2 26:34.31
189 #1083 Lashawnda Barnett 11 Springfield Cent 8:34.4 26:37.89 163
190 #966 Saturnina Albano 11 Sabis Charter In 8:36.7 26:45.18
191 #683 Allison Loomis 11 Minnechaug Regio 8:37.4 26:47.22 164
192 #620 Siearra Papuga 10 Ludlow High School 8:42.2 27:02.37
193 #807 Teresa Sauriol 09 Monson High School 8:48.6 27:22.13
194 #887 Isabella Coffey-Mo 10 Palmer High School 8:50.4 27:27.84
195 #1139 Brandi Bass 09 Springfiield Ren 8:50.9 27:29.25 165
196 #970 Ashley Ballou-Mauk 11 Sabis Charter In 8:51.9 27:32.37
197 #1045 Shane Wiley 10 South Hadley Hig 8:52.8 27:35.12 166
198 #1115 Juliesha Jackson 09 Springfield Scie 8:57.1 27:48.50 167
199 #198 Juliet Brown 10 Chicopee Comphre 9:00.1 27:57.97
200 #1117 Ariel Peterson 10 Springfield Scie 9:00.2 27:58.27 168
201 #352 Arielle Baillargeo 08 Gateway Regional HS 9:01.7 28:02.84 169
202 #249 Hope Nadeau 09 Chicopee High Sc 9:02.3 28:04.65 170
203 #246 Krista Guerin 09 Chicopee High Sc 9:11.5 28:33.39
204 #1003 Dannie Vegerano 10 Sabis Charter In 9:11.7 28:33.86
205 #920 Natalie Hale 07 Pioneer Valley R 9:13.9 28:40.75 171
206 #652 stacy fowler 10 McCann Tech 9:15.1 28:44.46
207 #160 Amanda Fiske 12 Cathedral High S 9:17.2 28:51.16 172
208 #1086 Lydia Gentile 12 Springfield Cent 9:21.7 29:05.07 173
209 #1142 Jessica Garcia 08 Springfiield Ren 9:29.1 29:28.10 174
210 #1144 Nsabimana Hawa 10 Springfiield Ren 9:29.3 29:28.48 175
211 #1147 Brielle Ruth 08 Springfiield Ren 9:32.5 29:38.59 176
212 #1087 Gerty Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 9:35.3 29:47.26 177
213 #655 sara ostrowski 11 McCann Tech 9:42.6 30:09.91
214 #653 veronica morales 11 McCann Tech 9:50.7 30:35.24
215 #1140 Denisha Brown 09 Springfiield Ren 9:52.4 30:40.27
216 #1062 Phoebe Hobbs 10 Southwick-Tollan 9:52.5 30:40.69 178
217 #924 Sarah Shute 12 Pioneer Valley R 9:54.5 30:46.95 179
218 #1112 Alyssa Gonzalez 09 Springfield Scie 9:55.7 30:50.70 180
219 #1191 Kristy Dunbar 11 Turners Falls Hi 10:01.5 31:08.58
220 #1146 Michaela Paul 09 Springfiield Ren 10:10.5 31:36.69
221 #248 Delmarina Lopez 09 Chicopee High Sc 12:53.5 40:03.00
222 #196 Meghan Booth 10 Chicopee Comphre 15:39.9 48:40.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Amherst-Pelham Regional 52 4 5 9 16 18 23 40
Total Time: 1:40:20.00
Average: 20:04.00
2 Holyoke Catholic High Sch 75 6 11 15 21 22 56 64
Total Time: 1:42:26.03
Average: 20:29.21
3 Northampton HS 120 13 20 25 27 35 44 46
Total Time: 1:44:57.61
Average: 20:59.53
4 Longmeadow High School 124 2 7 17 45 53 57 67
Total Time: 1:43:03.75
Average: 20:36.75
5 Monson High School 177 14 28 31 39 65 74 158
Total Time: 1:47:23.28
Average: 21:28.66
6 Belchertown High School 200 3 8 12 77 100 114 151
Total Time: 1:46:13.54
Average: 21:14.71
7 Frontier Regional High Sc 218 10 34 38 63 73 79 82
Total Time: 1:48:42.03
Average: 21:44.41
8 Westfileld High School 225 1 43 47 62 72 88 95
Total Time: 1:47:36.83
Average: 21:31.37
9 Hampshire Regional 263 19 30 49 69 96 105 112
Total Time: 1:50:26.47
Average: 22:05.30
10 Granby High School 339 36 51 78 80 94 97 121
Total Time: 1:53:30.58
Average: 22:42.12
11 Mohawk Trial Regional 344 37 55 71 83 98
Total Time: 1:53:32.73
Average: 22:42.55
12 Ludlow High School 353 42 59 66 68 118 122 127
Total Time: 1:54:01.64
Average: 22:48.33
13 Cathedral High School 365 33 54 60 101 117 172
Total Time: 1:54:08.03
Average: 22:49.61
14 Minnechaug Regional High 366 26 48 76 106 110 125 164
Total Time: 1:54:13.06
Average: 22:50.62
15 Agawam High School 371 29 52 81 102 107 144 149
Total Time: 1:54:27.94
Average: 22:53.59
16 Palmer High School 469 32 93 113 115 116 119 141
Total Time: 1:57:49.45
Average: 23:33.89
17 Chicopee High School 516 24 86 126 132 148 152 170
Total Time: 1:59:49.48
Average: 23:57.90
18 Southwick-Tolland Regiona 519 50 61 90 156 162 178
Total Time: 2:00:36.60
Average: 24:07.32
19 Chicopee Comphresensive H 531 70 89 99 134 139 155 159
Total Time: 2:00:04.00
Average: 24:00.80
20 South Hadley High School 549 41 108 109 137 154 166
Total Time: 2:01:14.61
Average: 24:14.92
21 West Springfield High Sch 550 58 85 131 136 140 143 146
Total Time: 2:00:43.93
Average: 24:08.79
22 Gateway Regional HS 554 75 84 111 124 160 169
Total Time: 2:01:38.68
Average: 24:19.74
23 Springfield Central High 653 103 128 129 130 163 173 177
Total Time: 2:05:02.80
Average: 25:00.56
24 Pioneer Valley Regional H 666 92 104 142 157 171 179
Total Time: 2:07:44.49
Average: 25:32.90
25 Springfiield Rennaissance 683 91 120 133 165 174 175 176
Total Time: 2:09:48.25
Average: 25:57.65
26 Sabis Charter Internation 700 123 135 145 147 150 153 161
Total Time: 2:06:35.44
Average: 25:19.09
27 Springfield Science & Tec 740 87 138 167 168 180
Total Time: 2:15:06.35
Average: 27:01.27