Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #168 Keklak, Andrea JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.1 19:00.5 1
2 #361 Stocker, Carolyn JR Westfield High 6:08.7 19:05.3
3 #4 Davis, Christine FR Acton-Boxborough 6:11.8 19:14.9 2
4 #144 Solimine, Julie JR Haverhill 6:15.2 19:25.6 3
5 #172 Stock, Corey SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:17.3 19:32.0 4
6 #248 O'Keefe, Kathy JR Newton South 6:18.2 19:35.0 5
7 #174 Blackman, Camile SO Longmeadow High 6:18.7 19:36.6 6
8 #242 Gillis, Margo JR Newton North 6:20.2 19:41.2
9 #30 Adler, Monica SR Beverly 6:20.6 19:42.5
10 #163 Arthur, Claire SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:21.8 19:46.2 7
11 #104 Cole, Mary SR Franklin 6:21.9 19:46.5 8
12 #192 D'Agostino, Abbey SR Masconomet 6:22.0 19:46.8
13 #250 Reed, Madeleine SR Newton South 6:22.5 19:48.3 9
14 #239 Hurd, Abby SO Nashoba 6:22.7 19:49.1
15 #109 Ross, Megan JR Franklin 6:23.8 19:52.2 10
16 #120 Lacombe, Micaela JR Groton-Dunstable 6:25.5 19:57.6 11
17 #183 Donovan, Erin FR Lowell 6:25.6 19:57.8
18 #9 Zambarano, Sierra SO Acton-Boxborough 6:27.0 20:02.3 12
19 #63 Kimball-Katz, Carol JR Concord-Carlisle 6:27.3 20:03.3 13
20 #28 Granger, Madison SO Belchertown High 6:27.5 20:03.8
21 #164 Broecker, Megan FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.7 20:04.4 14
22 #31 Chapman, Millie SR Beverly 6:27.9 20:05.2
23 #114 Ellis, Stephanie SR Gardner 6:28.4 20:06.7
24 #245 Fineman, Melanie SR Newton South 6:28.9 20:08.1 15
25 #349 Williamson, Laura SO Wachusett 6:30.2 20:12.2 16
26 #17 Haake, Leah SR Amherst-Pelham R 6:31.6 20:16.6 17
27 #351 Fouda, Priyanka SO Wellesley 6:31.9 20:17.5 18
28 #352 Kaliski, Jessie JR Wellesley 6:32.2 20:18.3 19
29 #240 Russell, Katina SR Needham 6:33.0 20:20.8
30 #241 Neves, Courtney JR New Bedford 6:33.2 20:21.6
31 #342 Carlson, Katie JR Wachusett 6:33.3 20:21.9 20
32 #181 Shypula, Kristen SR Longmeadow High 6:33.8 20:23.3 21
33 #106 Giese, Alex SO Franklin 6:34.5 20:25.4 22
34 #247 Laurence, Anna SO Newton South 6:35.8 20:29.7 23
35 #22 Zimmerman, Chloe SR Amherst-Pelham R 6:36.1 20:30.6 24
36 #340 Beccia, Ariel SR Wachusett 6:36.3 20:31.2 25
37 #186 Olson, Cassandra SR Mansfield 6:36.4 20:31.5
38 #350 Shea, Courtney JR Walpole 6:36.5 20:31.9
39 #165 Clarke, Holly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:38.4 20:37.6 26
40 #107 Hagen, Lauren FR Franklin 6:39.0 20:39.7 27
41 #261 Sullivan, Julia SR Northampton High 6:39.9 20:42.5 28
42 #393 Sullivan, Kelci SR Whitman-Hanson 6:40.5 20:44.2 29
43 #302 Kirsch, Ali SR Sharon 6:40.8 20:45.2
44 #143 Meserve, Jillian SO Haverhill 6:42.0 20:48.8 30
45 #392 Ryan, Caitlin SR Whitman-Hanson 6:42.6 20:50.8 31
46 #384 Baker, Abby FR Whitman-Hanson 6:42.9 20:51.7 32
47 #16 Gould, Audrey SO Amherst-Pelham R 6:43.6 20:53.8 33
48 #345 Skodis, Rebecca SO Wachusett 6:44.0 20:55.1 34
49 #303 Tyburski, Ali SR Shepherd Hill 6:45.2 20:58.9
50 #385 Baker, Rachael FR Whitman-Hanson 6:45.8 21:00.6 35
51 #336 Edwards-Persip, Har SO Taconic High School 6:46.2 21:01.8
52 #373 Barker, Molly FR Weymouth 6:46.7 21:03.6
53 #79 Pryor, Devyn JR Dartmouth 6:47.3 21:05.3
54 #314 Nelson, Clare SR South Hadley Hig 6:47.7 21:06.7
55 #57 Kowal, Kelsey SO Central Catholic 6:48.2 21:08.1
56 #68 Ratcliffe, Megan FR Concord-Carlisle 6:48.5 21:09.1 36
57 #190 Oram, Ally SR Marlborough 6:48.7 21:09.6
58 #97 Springford, Kayla JR Dracut 6:48.9 21:10.2 37
59 #356 Nadel, Emily SR Wellesley 6:49.7 21:12.9 38
60 #391 Regan, Emily SR Whitman-Hanson 6:49.8 21:13.3 39
61 #292 Bagley, Skye SR Pittsfield High 6:50.0 21:13.6
62 #280 Hickey, Shannon SO Oliver Ames 6:50.3 21:14.7 40
63 #58 Chea, Dekotee SR Chelmsford 6:50.4 21:15.1
64 #5 Morris, Katie SR Acton-Boxborough 6:50.6 21:15.5 41
65 #65 Meyerson, Olivia SO Concord-Carlisle 6:50.7 21:15.9 42
66 #279 Gallagher, Lauren JR Oliver Ames 6:51.0 21:16.9 43
67 #254 Brady, Erica JR North Quincy 6:51.2 21:17.3
68 #138 Fullerton, Elizabet SR Haverhill 6:51.5 21:18.4 44
69 #29 Lewis, Taylor JR Belchertown High 6:52.7 21:22.2
70 #95 Murach, Stephanie SR Dracut 6:54.8 21:28.6 45
71 #91 Abreu, Jasmine JR Dracut 6:55.0 21:29.3 46
72 #27 Bernardin, Savannah JR Belchertown High 6:55.6 21:31.2
73 #102 Bowhill, Sarah JR Framingham 6:56.2 21:32.9
74 #337 Ortega, Chandler JR Taconic High School 6:57.5 21:37.0
75 #139 Fullerton, Mary SR Haverhill 6:57.6 21:37.3 47
76 #14 Dunch, Victoria SR Amherst-Pelham R 6:57.7 21:37.8 48
77 #313 Urso, Lili SO Shrewsbury 6:58.0 21:38.7 49
78 #184 Zacharer, Johannah JR Lowell 6:58.2 21:39.2
79 #243 Burton, Kayla FR Newton South 6:59.3 21:42.6 50
80 #101 Trainque, Amy JR Fitchburg 6:59.5 21:43.1
81 #140 Kelleher, Samantha SO Haverhill 6:59.7 21:43.7 51
82 #346 Sutkus, Elyse SR Wachusett 6:59.9 21:44.4 52
83 #61 Driscoll, Katie SO Concord-Carlisle 7:00.2 21:45.3 53
84 #282 Kline, Rachel JR Oliver Ames 7:00.3 21:45.7 54
85 #283 Loewald, Robin SO Oliver Ames 7:00.4 21:46.2 55
86 #355 Mullin, Brennan JR Wellesley 7:01.5 21:49.3 56
87 #13 Mueller, Frankie JR Algonquin 7:01.7 21:50.2
88 #62 Jessee, Katie JR Concord-Carlisle 7:02.1 21:51.5 57
89 #294 Oniskey, Micayla JR Reading 7:02.5 21:52.6
90 #335 Boos, Kortney SR Taconic High School 7:02.8 21:53.6
91 #3 Dao, Amy SR Acton-Boxborough 7:03.1 21:54.4 58
92 #253 Conner, Lauren SO North Middlesex 7:04.1 21:57.5
93 #108 Piepmeier, Aubree SR Franklin 7:04.5 21:58.8 59
94 #308 Manning, Erin JR Shrewsbury 7:04.7 21:59.5 60
95 #123 Pratt, Molly SR Groton-Dunstable 7:04.8 21:59.8 61
96 #259 Milsark, Haley JR Northampton High 7:04.9 22:00.1 62
97 #115 Coveno, Francesca JR Groton-Dunstable 7:05.4 22:01.5 63
98 #178 Li, Sara SR Longmeadow High 7:05.6 22:02.2 64
99 #146 Twomey, Bridget SO Haverhill 7:06.1 22:03.9 65
100 #20 O'Brien, Siobhan JR Amherst-Pelham R 7:06.3 22:04.3 66
101 #167 Crowe, Marika SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:06.4 22:04.7 67
102 #112 Stickles, Emily SO Franklin 7:06.5 22:05.1 68
103 #100 Rezey, Deanna JR Fitchburg 7:10.2 22:16.4
104 #99 St. Pierre, Kristen SR Dracut 7:10.5 22:17.4 69
105 #251 Sandson, Katie SR Newton South 7:11.7 22:21.2 70
106 #390 Mientkiewicz, Kaley JR Whitman-Hanson 7:12.8 22:24.5 71
107 #23 Zimmerman, Emmy FR Amherst-Pelham R 7:13.7 22:27.2 72
108 #387 Egan, Casey SO Whitman-Hanson 7:14.3 22:29.1 73
109 #11 Dudek, Jenny JR Agawam High School 7:14.4 22:29.5
110 #171 Potter, Leah SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:14.7 22:30.6 74
111 #357 Querfurth, Katarina SO Wellesley 7:16.3 22:35.6 75
112 #312 Tiernan, Becca SO Shrewsbury 7:16.8 22:36.9 76
113 #6 Mullen, Rebecca FR Acton-Boxborough 7:17.4 22:38.9 77
114 #354 Lauer, Eva JR Wellesley 7:17.8 22:40.1 78
115 #59 Brem, Julia JR Concord-Carlisle 7:19.1 22:44.2 79
116 #284 Moverman, Sharone SR Oliver Ames 7:19.2 22:44.5 80
117 #92 Carney, Kerrin SO Dracut 7:20.7 22:49.0 81
118 #64 Lorch, Meredith SR Concord-Carlisle 7:20.9 22:49.9 82
119 #258 Letendre, Nora JR Northampton High 7:21.1 22:50.5 83
120 #7 Purdom, Sophie SO Acton-Boxborough 7:21.4 22:51.3 84
121 #1 Benson, Catherine SO Acton-Boxborough 7:22.0 22:53.2 85
122 #121 Martinez, Hadden SR Groton-Dunstable 7:22.3 22:54.1 86
123 #122 Ordemann, Emma FR Groton-Dunstable 7:22.4 22:54.5 87
124 #137 Clifford, Corinne SR Haverhill 7:22.9 22:55.8 88
125 #177 Epstein, Hannah FR Longmeadow High 7:23.0 22:56.1 89
126 #173 April, Molly FR Longmeadow High 7:23.1 22:56.5 90
127 #307 Kalinowski, Stephan SO Shrewsbury 7:23.2 22:56.9 91
128 #18 Kaufman, Shira JR Amherst-Pelham R 7:23.3 22:57.3 92
129 #93 Colfer, Rebecca FR Dracut 7:23.5 22:57.7 93
130 #244 Epstein, Jenny JR Newton South 7:24.2 22:59.9 94
131 #105 Flynn, Rachel SO Franklin 7:25.1 23:02.6 95
132 #203 Savoie, Michelle SO Milford 7:26.7 23:07.9
133 #257 Larson, Emma JR Northampton High 7:27.4 23:10.1 96
134 #304 DeZutter, Katherine FR Shrewsbury 7:32.2 23:24.8 97
135 #311 Ross, Nicole JR Shrewsbury 7:33.4 23:28.7 98
136 #180 Santiago, Allie FR Longmeadow High 7:35.2 23:34.2 99
137 #263 Zimmerman, Eliana FR Northampton High 7:35.3 23:34.5 100
138 #255 Ferriter, Catherine SR Northampton High 7:35.7 23:35.8 101
139 #118 Glennie, Beckie SO Groton-Dunstable 7:37.3 23:40.8 102
140 #344 Eska, Emily SO Wachusett 7:38.8 23:45.4 103
141 #281 Hyde, Kelsey JR Oliver Ames 7:39.0 23:46.1 104
142 #360 Wang, Rachel SO Wellesley 7:39.7 23:48.3 105
143 #116 Dodson, Stephanie SR Groton-Dunstable 7:39.9 23:48.9 106
144 #264 Zimmerman, Samantha SR Northampton High 7:40.4 23:50.4 107
145 #277 Curran, Taylor SO Oliver Ames 7:45.6 24:06.4 108
146 #96 Paitelli, Alex SO Dracut 7:59.4 24:49.3 109
147 #182 Thor, Kristen JR Longmeadow High 8:09.2 25:19.8 110
148 #309 May, Krissy SR Shrewsbury 8:15.7 25:40.1 111

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lincoln-Sudbury 52 1 4 7 14 26 67 74
Total Time: 1:39:00.70
Average: 19:48.14
2 Newton South 102 5 9 15 23 50 70 94
Total Time: 1:41:43.70
Average: 20:20.74
3 Franklin 126 8 10 22 27 59 68 95
Total Time: 1:42:42.60
Average: 20:32.52
4 Wachusett 147 16 20 25 34 52 103
Total Time: 1:43:44.80
Average: 20:44.96
5 Whitman-Hanson 166 29 31 32 35 39 71 73
Total Time: 1:44:40.60
Average: 20:56.12
6 Haverhill 175 3 30 44 47 51 65 88
Total Time: 1:44:53.80
Average: 20:58.76
7 Amherst-Pelham Regional 188 17 24 33 48 66 72 92
Total Time: 1:45:23.10
Average: 21:04.62
8 Acton-Boxborough 190 2 12 41 58 77 84 85
Total Time: 1:45:06.00
Average: 21:01.20
9 Concord-Carlisle 201 13 36 42 53 57 79 82
Total Time: 1:46:05.10
Average: 21:13.02
10 Wellesley 206 18 19 38 56 75 78 105
Total Time: 1:46:13.60
Average: 21:14.72
11 Longmeadow High School 270 6 21 64 89 90 99 110
Total Time: 1:47:54.70
Average: 21:34.94
12 Oliver Ames 272 40 43 54 55 80 104 108
Total Time: 1:48:48.00
Average: 21:45.60
13 Dracut 278 37 45 46 69 81 93 109
Total Time: 1:49:14.50
Average: 21:50.90
14 Groton-Dunstable 308 11 61 63 86 87 102 106
Total Time: 1:49:47.50
Average: 21:57.50
15 Northampton High School 369 28 62 83 96 100 101 107
Total Time: 1:52:17.70
Average: 22:27.54
16 Shrewsbury 373 49 60 76 91 97 98 111
Total Time: 1:52:36.80
Average: 22:31.36