Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #772 McRae, Arleigh SR Whitinsville Chr 5:16.5 16:23.2 1
2 #671 Kelley, Ryan JR Pembroke 5:17.7 16:26.9 2
3 #667 Cina, Paul SR Pembroke 5:18.2 16:28.4 3
4 #643 Dourdeville, Dana JR Old Rochester 5:21.9 16:40.1 4
5 #488 Krathwohl, Greg SR Ipswich 5:23.6 16:45.4
6 #666 Adams, Brendan JR Pembroke 5:25.2 16:50.4 5
7 #584 Fussell, KC JR Monson High School 5:27.4 16:57.0 6
8 #416 McShane, Bobby SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.9 17:01.8 7
9 #449 Darrah, Max SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:29.1 17:02.2
10 #471 Lyons, Conor JR Hamilton-Wenham 5:29.2 17:02.7 8
11 #572 Maddigan, Zach SR Middleboro 5:29.5 17:03.7
12 #779 Stanley, Bryan JR Whittier Rvt 5:29.7 17:04.3
13 #687 Allen, David SO Sandwich 5:30.2 17:05.8 9
14 #698 Gregorek, Johnny SR Seekonk 5:30.8 17:07.7 10
15 #675 Vercollone, Joe SO Pembroke 5:31.5 17:09.9 11
16 #487 Kinnare, Kieran JR Ipswich 5:32.0 17:11.3
17 #494 Carpenter, Scott FR Lenox Memorial HS 5:32.2 17:12.0 12
18 #462 Davis, Chaz SO Grafton 5:33.1 17:14.9
19 #531 Girard, Ben JR Manchester Essex 5:33.5 17:16.1
20 #422 Flaton, Max SR Bromfield School 5:34.1 17:17.9
21 #775 Schouler, Brent SR Whitinsville Chr 5:34.6 17:19.5 13
22 #465 Benevento, Chris JR Hamilton-Wenham 5:35.9 17:23.5 14
23 #735 Walsh, Dan SO Sutton 5:36.7 17:26.1 15
24 #669 Gallagher, Wesley SO Pembroke 5:36.9 17:26.5 16
25 #695 Archambault, Cody JR Seekonk 5:38.3 17:31.0 17
26 #417 Murray, Alex SR Bishop Feehan 5:38.6 17:31.8 18
27 #575 Kelleher, Mike SR Minuteman 5:38.9 17:32.9
28 #551 Wigglesworth, James SO Marblehead 5:39.4 17:34.3 19
29 #413 Gill, Tim SR Bishop Feehan 5:39.5 17:34.6 20
30 #591 Cheung, Matt SO Mt. Greylock Reg 5:39.6 17:34.9 21
31 #455 McKinley, Jonathan JR Duxbury 5:39.7 17:35.5
32 #421 Harrington, William JR Bishop Fenwick 5:39.8 17:35.7
33 #411 Clerx, Will SR Bishop Feehan 5:39.9 17:36.1 22
34 #700 Larrimer, Nathan JR Seekonk 5:40.1 17:36.4 23
35 #410 Quitadamo, Bryan JR Auburn 5:40.2 17:36.9
36 #433 Foley, Nicholas JR Cape Cod Academy 5:40.4 17:37.4
37 #458 Sullivan, Brendan SO Foxborough 5:40.5 17:37.8
38 #697 Cabral, Kenny SR Seekonk 5:41.8 17:41.8 24
39 #759 Eberlein, Jamie SR Weston 5:42.0 17:42.5 25
40 #617 Suprin, Chris SO Newburyport 5:42.3 17:43.3 26
41 #561 Smith, Joey JR Medfield 5:42.6 17:44.4 27
42 #630 Rollfs, Mark JR North Reading 5:43.6 17:47.4
43 #435 Hegarty, Mark SO Cathedral High S 5:44.2 17:49.2
44 #418 O'Brien, Kevin JR Bishop Feehan 5:44.3 17:49.7 28
45 #738 McGrath, Sam SR Tyngsborough 5:44.8 17:51.3
46 #673 Moran, Ryan JR Pembroke 5:44.9 17:51.6 29
47 #557 Hill, Joe SR Medfield 5:45.1 17:52.0 30
48 #451 Hoye, Colin SR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:46.2 17:55.6
49 #742 Baker, Brett JR Wayland 5:46.4 17:56.3
50 #550 Reece, Tucker SR Marblehead 5:46.5 17:56.5 31
51 #574 Faulkner, Tyler SR Minuteman 5:46.8 17:57.5
52 #450 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 5:47.0 17:58.1
53 #432 Bates, Christian SR Canton 5:47.1 17:58.3
54 #434 Burke, Samuel JR Cathedral High S 5:47.5 17:59.5
55 #479 Butler, Sam SR Hopedale 5:47.6 17:59.8 32
56 #769 Hudson, Matthew JR Whitinsville Chr 5:47.8 18:00.4 33
57 #576 Henry, Alec SR Mohawk Trial Reg 5:47.9 18:00.9
58 #724 Cancilla, Anthony SR St. Joesph's HS 5:48.1 18:01.5
59 #484 Rizzo, Nick JR Hopedale 5:48.3 18:01.9 34
60 #452 Medeiros, Jake JR Dighton-Rehoboth 5:48.6 18:02.8
61 #481 Finnegan, Bobby JR Hopedale 5:48.8 18:03.7 35
62 #615 Morse, Brian JR Newburyport 5:49.3 18:05.3 36
63 #415 Marcotte, Tom JR Bishop Feehan 5:49.7 18:06.5 37
64 #728 Kerr, Steve SR Sutton 5:51.9 18:13.3 38
65 #690 Lefavor, Jason SR Sandwich 5:52.7 18:15.6 39
66 #549 Pratt, Henry JR Marblehead 5:52.8 18:16.0 40
67 #577 Rauch, Travis JR Mohawk Trial Reg 5:53.8 18:19.2
68 #469 Hills, Jonathan JR Hamilton-Wenham 5:54.7 18:21.8 41
69 #545 Herlihy, Will JR Marblehead 5:54.7 18:22.1 42
70 #609 Clark, Ryan JR Newburyport 5:55.1 18:23.3 43
71 #614 Jayne, Chris JR Newburyport 5:55.8 18:25.4 44
72 #480 Doran, Matt FR Hopedale 5:56.0 18:25.9 45
73 #648 Gammell, Robert SR Old Rochester 5:56.2 18:26.5 46
74 #611 Englehart, Greg SR Newburyport 5:56.7 18:28.3 47
75 #478 Bird, Nick SO Hopedale 5:56.9 18:28.6 48
76 #691 MACDONALD, Stephen SR Sandwich 5:56.9 18:28.9 49
77 #466 Black, Andrew SR Hamilton-Wenham 5:57.1 18:29.3 50
78 #475 Powell, Sam SO Holyoke Catholic 5:57.2 18:29.7
79 #493 Carpenter, Kevin JR Lenox Memorial HS 5:57.3 18:30.1 51
80 #621 Fortin, Connor JR Nipmuc 5:57.5 18:30.5
81 #770 Kobayashi, Kouta SR Whitinsville Chr 5:57.8 18:31.6 52
82 #448 Zayac, Andrew JR Coyle & Cassidy 5:57.9 18:32.0
83 #482 Kivior, Chris SO Hopedale 5:58.0 18:32.3 53
84 #453 Mungeam, Ross SO Douglas 5:58.6 18:33.9
85 #412 Corkery, Pete SR Bishop Feehan 5:59.2 18:35.8 54
86 #622 Majkut, Andrew SR Nipmuc 5:59.3 18:36.3
87 #766 WU, Daniel SR Weston 5:59.5 18:36.9 55
88 #668 Coner, James JR Pembroke 5:59.6 18:37.2 56
89 #663 Rossi, Keith SO Parker Charter 5:59.7 18:37.5
90 #610 Conway, Keith SO Newburyport 5:59.9 18:38.1 57
91 #544 Harper, Mike SO Marblehead 6:00.0 18:38.5 58
92 #736 McGahie, Brian JR Tahanto 6:00.1 18:38.8
93 #464 Aucoin, Marcus SO Greenfield High 6:00.3 18:39.2
94 #768 Ebbeling, Scott FR Whitinsville Chr 6:00.4 18:39.6 59
95 #773 Praetsch, Trevor SR Whitinsville Chr 6:00.6 18:40.4 60
96 #491 Bruno, Nate SR Lenox Memorial HS 6:01.1 18:41.7 61
97 #689 Goins, Jamie SR Sandwich 6:01.2 18:42.0 62
98 #459 Chapley, Caleb JR Frontier Regiona 6:01.4 18:42.9
99 #688 Gannett, Paul SO Sandwich 6:01.8 18:44.0 63
100 #472 McGough, Nathaniel SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.4 18:46.0 64
101 #473 Von Staats, Chris JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:02.6 18:46.4 65
102 #573 Daley, Patrick SR Millbury 6:02.7 18:46.7
103 #558 Lester, Ben JR Medfield 6:02.9 18:47.4 66
104 #764 Pendergast, Geoffre FR Weston 6:03.7 18:49.8 67
105 #699 Hafley, Mark JR Seekonk 6:04.4 18:51.9 68
106 #454 xGamache, Benjamin JR Drury High School 6:04.5 X18:52.5
107 #559 Moses, Jack SO Medfield 6:04.7 18:53.1 69
108 #692 Murphy, Dana JR Sandwich 6:05.3 18:55.0 70
109 #489 Baer, Daniel JR Lenox Memorial HS 6:06.0 18:57.1 71
110 #483 Maurais, Aaron SO Hopedale 6:07.5 19:01.5 72
111 #701 Silva, Jake SO Seekonk 6:07.7 19:02.4 73
112 #580 Comerford, Sean SR Monson High School 6:09.0 19:06.5 74
113 #596 White, Alex FR Mt. Greylock Reg 6:09.3 19:07.2 75
114 #757 Charpie, Robert JR Weston 6:09.6 19:08.1 76
115 #646 Fuchs, Nathaniel SO Old Rochester 6:10.3 19:10.3 77
116 #760 Freeman, David SO Weston 6:10.4 19:10.9 78
117 #467 Catalano, Alex SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:11.0 19:12.5 79
118 #555 Brown, S Medfield 6:11.6 19:14.3 80
119 #725 Marcus, Chiaretto JR St. Joesph's HS 6:11.7 19:14.7
120 #731 Rice, Andrew JR Sutton 6:12.1 19:16.1 81
121 #587 Rickson, Mike SO Monson High School 6:12.5 19:17.1 82
122 #560 Murby, Dan SR Medfield 6:13.2 19:19.5 83
123 #556 Fuglestad, Craig SR Medfield 6:14.9 19:24.6 84
124 #542 Casey, Patrick SO Marblehead 6:15.6 19:26.9 85
125 #645 Friedman, David SO Old Rochester 6:15.7 19:27.3 86
126 #589 Belouin, Matt SO Mt. Greylock Reg 6:17.3 19:32.0 87
127 #543 Graf, Andrew SR Marblehead 6:19.5 19:39.0 88
128 #647 Fuchs, Walker SO Old Rochester 6:19.6 19:39.3 89
129 #497 McNinch, Tucker 7 Lenox Memorial HS 6:19.9 19:40.2 90
130 #583 Foster, Andrew FR Monson High School 6:20.0 19:40.5 91
131 #777 Swaim, Nathan SO Whitinsville Chr 6:20.2 19:41.3 92
132 #729 Longchamp, Trevor JR Sutton 6:21.7 19:45.9 93
133 #586 O'Neill, Steven FR Monson High School 6:22.5 19:48.3 94
134 #762 Jimenez, Jamie SR Weston 6:23.8 19:52.3 95
135 #651 Tiger, Mike JR Old Rochester 6:24.9 19:55.7 96
136 #593 Kirby, William FR Mt. Greylock Reg 6:28.6 20:07.3 97
137 #585 Gore, Ian JR Monson High School 6:32.0 20:17.9 98
138 #597 Wilson, Logan SO Mt. Greylock Reg 6:32.9 20:20.5 99
139 #595 Taylor, Aaron SO Mt. Greylock Reg 6:37.1 20:33.7 100
140 #581 Cullinane, Burke JR Monson High School 6:43.1 20:52.4 101
141 #649 Lyons, Josh SO Old Rochester 6:48.4 21:08.8 102
142 #594 O'Connor, Sean SO Mt. Greylock Reg 6:52.2 21:20.6 103
143 #492 Carlow, Ian SR Lenox Memorial HS 6:56.7 21:34.7 104
144 #730 Pacheco, Tony FR Sutton 7:01.5 21:49.3 105
145 #490 Benner, Colin JR Lenox Memorial HS 7:13.5 22:26.7 106
146 #726 Erickson, Andrew SO Sutton 7:37.8 23:42.1 107
147 #733 Stockhouse, Ryan SO Sutton 8:48.4 27:21.4 108

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pembroke 37 2 3 5 11 16 29 56
Total Time: 1:24:22.10
Average: 16:52.42
2 Bishop Feehan 95 7 18 20 22 28 37 54
Total Time: 1:27:34.00
Average: 17:30.80
3 Seekonk 142 10 17 23 24 68 73
Total Time: 1:28:48.80
Average: 17:45.76
4 Whitinsville Christian Sc 158 1 13 33 52 59 60 92
Total Time: 1:28:54.30
Average: 17:46.86
5 Hamilton-Wenham 177 8 14 41 50 64 65 79
Total Time: 1:30:03.30
Average: 18:00.66
6 Marblehead 190 19 31 40 42 58 85 88
Total Time: 1:30:47.40
Average: 18:09.48
7 Hopedale 194 32 34 35 45 48 53 72
Total Time: 1:30:59.90
Average: 18:11.98
8 Newburyport 196 26 36 43 44 47 57
Total Time: 1:31:05.61
Average: 18:13.12
9 Sandwich 222 9 39 49 62 63 70
Total Time: 1:31:16.30
Average: 18:15.26
10 Medfield 272 27 30 66 69 80 83 84
Total Time: 1:32:31.20
Average: 18:30.24
11 Lenox Memorial HS 285 12 51 61 71 90 104 106
Total Time: 1:33:01.10
Average: 18:36.22
12 Weston 301 25 55 67 76 78 95
Total Time: 1:33:28.20
Average: 18:41.64
13 Old Rochester 302 4 46 77 86 89 96 102
Total Time: 1:33:23.50
Average: 18:40.70
14 Sutton 332 15 38 81 93 105 107 108
Total Time: 1:36:30.70
Average: 19:18.14
15 Monson High School 347 6 74 82 91 94 98 101
Total Time: 1:34:49.40
Average: 18:57.88
16 Mt. Greylock Regional 379 21 75 87 97 99 100 103
Total Time: 1:36:41.90
Average: 19:20.38