Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #291 Poretta, Alanna SR Pentucket 6:09.8 19:08.8
2 #334 Walsh, Lindsay SR Swampscott 6:10.8 19:11.8 1
3 #36 Hanley, Viviana JR Bishop Feehan 6:13.2 19:19.3 2
4 #129 Lanois, Alison JR Hamilton-Wenham 6:18.6 19:36.2 3
5 #55 Powers, Katie JR Cardinal Spellman 6:19.2 19:37.9
6 #80 Barry, Megan SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:21.1 19:43.9 4
7 #90 Milne, Lee FR Dover-Sherbon 6:21.2 19:44.3
8 #39 Murphy, Erin SR Bishop Feehan 6:21.7 19:45.7 5
9 #237 Martorella, Molly SR Murdock 6:21.9 19:46.5
10 #317 Cardin, Jessie 8 Sutton 6:24.5 19:54.7 6
11 #125 Ashley, Kristen SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:27.1 20:02.5 7
12 #210 Kiernan, Mairead JR Milton 6:28.3 20:06.4 8
13 #338 McGahie, Kate FR Tahanto 6:29.1 20:08.7
14 #208 Hughes, Emily SR Milton 6:29.7 20:10.7 9
15 #41 Svensen, Erin SO Bishop Feehan 6:32.1 20:18.2 10
16 #33 Arsenault, Anisa SR Bishop Feehan 6:33.2 20:21.7 11
17 #132 Senning, Emily SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:35.4 20:28.3 12
18 #159 Lodge, Kellie JR Hopkinton 6:35.6 20:29.1
19 #372 Pettit, Nicole JR Westwood 6:36.4 20:31.4
20 #289 Connick, Heather JR Pembroke 6:36.6 20:32.2
21 #293 Borofski, Nicole FR Plymouth North 6:36.7 20:32.5
22 #276 White, Hannah JR Notre Dame Academy 6:36.9 20:32.9
23 #230 Hitchcock, Mackenzi SO Mt. Greylock Reg 6:37.3 20:34.2 13
24 #362 Chow, Lauren SR Weston 6:37.4 20:34.6 14
25 #383 Vander Baan, Annali JR Whitinsville Chr 6:37.5 20:35.0 15
26 #371 Keating, Rachael SR Westwood 6:37.7 20:35.5
27 #206 Collins, Olivia SR Milton 6:38.2 20:37.0 16
28 #42 Thomas, Jen SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.3 20:46.6 17
29 #78 Dyer, Haley SO Danvers 6:42.5 20:50.3
30 #133 Shiland, Cyrena SR Hamilton-Wenham 6:44.4 20:56.2 18
31 #229 Costley, Cate JR Mt. Greylock Reg 6:44.7 20:57.4 19
32 #297 Salit, Jen JR Seekonk 6:45.3 20:59.2 20
33 #238 Capps, Renee 8 Narragansett 6:45.4 20:59.5
34 #195 Hunter, Allie SR Medfield 6:45.5 20:59.9 21
35 #296 Gagliardi, Emily JR Seekonk 6:45.7 21:00.4 22
36 #158 Ogilvie, Meg SR Hopedale 6:46.5 21:02.8
37 #368 Pohl, Abigail FR Weston 6:47.2 21:05.1 23
38 #191 Dreyer, Megan SR Martha's Vineyard 6:47.5 21:06.1
39 #45 Collins, Sophia 7 Bromfield School 6:47.8 21:06.8 24
40 #155 Rezendes, Staci SO Holyoke Catholic 6:49.4 21:11.9 25
41 #269 Ferguson, Shannon SR Norwell 6:49.8 21:13.1 26
42 #24 Gagnon, Erica JR Archbishop Williams 6:50.4 21:15.0
43 #226 O'Toole, Sonrisa JR Monument Mountai 6:50.8 21:16.2
44 #225 Hillman, Corinne SR Monument Mountai 6:51.4 21:18.2
45 #187 Haskett, Chloe SO Marblehead 6:51.6 21:18.7
46 #40 Powell, Katie SO Bishop Feehan 6:51.9 21:19.7 27
47 #37 MACBETH, Abbey SO Bishop Feehan 6:53.0 21:23.1 28
48 #325 Antrim, Amelia SR Swampscott 6:53.1 21:23.5 29
49 #130 Phelan, Kerry SO Hamilton-Wenham 6:53.5 21:24.7 30
50 #197 Nixon, Kallie SR Medfield 6:54.8 21:28.5 31
51 #228 Chenail, Kat FR Mt. Greylock Reg 6:56.0 21:32.3 32
52 #316 Bonder, Corinne SO Sutton 6:56.6 21:34.3 33
53 #126 Duffy, Sarah FR Hamilton-Wenham 6:56.8 21:34.8 34
54 #135 Dalton, Brittany FR Hampshire Regional 6:56.9 21:35.3
55 #154 Powell, Christina SR Holyoke Catholic 6:57.1 21:35.6 35
56 #127 Goodrich, Caroline FR Hamilton-Wenham 6:58.0 21:38.7 36
57 #53 Swindells, Alyssa SO Bromfield School 6:58.1 21:39.0 37
58 #319 Gregory, Sarah 8 Sutton 6:59.6 21:43.7 38
59 #84 Dunbar, Bridget SO Dennis-Yarmouth 6:59.7 21:44.0 39
60 #43 Paterson, Hayley FR Blackstone VT 6:59.8 21:44.3
61 #113 Mako, Natalie FR Frontier Regiona 7:00.0 21:44.7
62 #287 Dokus, Ali JR Parker Charter 7:00.3 21:45.8
63 #233 Lemme, Kaylene SO Mt. Greylock Reg 7:02.0 21:51.0 40
64 #323 Sabo, Stacie JR Sutton 7:02.1 21:51.4 41
65 #157 Gallup, Taylar JR Hoosac Valley Re 7:02.9 21:53.8
66 #56 Footit, Elizabeth JR Cathedral High S 7:03.1 21:54.5
67 #188 Tubridy, Maura SO Marblehead 7:03.4 21:55.2
68 #185 Markham, Jennifer SO Lunenburg 7:03.5 21:55.5
69 #265 Richer, Julie FR Northbridge 7:04.1 21:57.7
70 #290 Savage, Chelsea SO Pembroke 7:04.3 21:58.1
71 #160 Kieran, Lauren FR Ipswich 7:04.8 21:59.7
72 #69 Alegi, Abigail SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:05.1 22:00.6 42
73 #220 Metzger, Katelyn JR Monson High School 7:05.2 22:01.0 43
74 #136 O'Conner, Lyndsey FR Hampshire Regional 7:05.4 22:01.6
75 #207 Heiden, Clara JR Milton 7:05.6 22:02.3 44
76 #76 Venturo, Brianna JR Coyle & Cassidy 7:05.8 22:02.7 45
77 #288 Swanson, Kate SR Parker Charter 7:06.1 22:03.9
78 #339 Sickenger, Rachel SO Tyngsborough 7:06.3 22:04.3
79 #199 Paraboschi, Nicole SR Medfield 7:06.7 22:05.5 46
80 #329 King, Hannah SO Swampscott 7:07.1 22:06.8 47
81 #295 Belcher, Victoria SO Seekonk 7:07.7 22:08.6 48
82 #156 Wolff, Rachel SR Holyoke Catholic 7:07.9 22:09.4 49
83 #301 Taylor, Alyssa FR Seekonk 7:08.6 22:11.5 50
84 #89 Briskin, Lizzy JR Dover-Sherbon 7:09.5 22:14.3
85 #150 Fisher, Erica SR Holyoke Catholic 7:09.7 22:15.0 51
86 #161 McClusky, Hannah 8 Lenox Memorial HS 7:10.5 22:17.3
87 #198 O'Shaughnessy, Sara SR Medfield 7:10.7 22:18.1 52
88 #236 Shanley, Susie SO Mt. Greylock Reg 7:11.1 22:19.3 53
89 #87 Lyons, Brittany SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:11.5 22:20.5 54
90 #231 Kaegi, Emily 8T Mt. Greylock Reg 7:11.8 22:21.3 55
91 #71 Curley, Emily FR Coyle & Cassidy 7:12.7 22:24.2 56
92 #217 Foucher, Nicolle JR Monson High School 7:14.5 22:29.9 57
93 #189 O'Riordan, Maura SR Marian 7:14.7 22:30.6
94 #216 Egan, Victoria JR Monson High School 7:15.6 22:33.4 58
95 #81 Comler, Keagan SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:15.9 22:34.1 59
96 #232 Leamon, Amalia 8T Mt. Greylock Reg 7:17.0 22:37.7 60
97 #77 Venturo, Brittany JR Coyle & Cassidy 7:17.6 22:39.4 61
98 #52 Narbonne, Mimi JR Bromfield School 7:18.1 22:41.1 62
99 #201 Scannell, Caroline SR Medfield 7:18.2 22:41.3 63
100 #212 Lynch, Emily SR Milton 7:18.6 22:42.7 64
101 #374 Berkowicz, Julia SO Whitinsville Chr 7:19.0 22:44.0 65
102 #25 Bradford, Jackie JR Bedford 7:20.8 22:49.3
103 #377 Cronin, Jacki SO Whitinsville Chr 7:21.7 22:52.1 66
104 #333 Walsh, Emma FR Swampscott 7:21.8 22:52.5 67
105 #322 Rzucidio, Caroline 8 Sutton 7:21.9 22:52.8 68
106 #147 Boraski, Audrey FR Holyoke Catholic 7:22.4 22:54.4 69
107 #49 Keefe, Katie JR Bromfield School 7:22.6 22:55.1 70
108 #74 Ritchie, Megan JR Coyle & Cassidy 7:23.0 22:56.1 71
109 #162 Nash, Martine SR Lenox Memorial HS 7:23.8 22:58.6
110 #44 Borton, Emma 7 Bromfield School 7:24.5 23:00.8 72
111 #331 Laskaris, Nikki SO Swampscott 7:25.8 23:05.0 73
112 #330 King, Karyssa SO Swampscott 7:26.4 23:06.9 74
113 #152 Lapointe, Brooke SR Holyoke Catholic 7:27.6 23:10.5 75
114 #378 Epplett, Abigail 8 Whitinsville Chr 7:28.4 23:13.2 76
115 #328 Jancsy, Michaela JR Swampscott 7:28.8 23:14.4 77
116 #221 O'Neill, Tegan SR Monson High School 7:29.7 23:17.0 78
117 #318 Graham, Vicki FR Sutton 7:30.6 23:19.7 79
118 #88 Miller, Chelsea SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:31.0 23:21.2 80
119 #82 Dixon, Eva SR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:32.7 23:26.3 81
120 #268 Driscoll, Elizabeth JR Norwell 7:32.9 23:26.9 82
121 #275 Stack, Catherine SO Norwell 7:34.5 23:32.1 83
122 #213 Pizzi, Angelica JR Milton 7:35.1 23:33.7 84
123 #219 Kortekamp, Hannah 8T Monson High School 7:36.6 23:38.6 85
124 #298 Spencer, Anna JR Seekonk 7:37.2 23:40.3 86
125 #86 Larkin, Heather SO Dennis-Yarmouth 7:39.1 23:46.4 87
126 #324 Taylor, Kelsey JR Sutton 7:42.3 23:56.2 88
127 #218 Grassetti, Isabella JR Monson High School 7:42.9 23:58.0 89
128 #271 Howard, Katie SR Norwell 7:46.1 24:08.1 90
129 #270 Hathaway, Rebecca SR Norwell 7:46.3 24:08.5 91
130 #73 McGuigan, Nicole SO Coyle & Cassidy 7:48.3 24:14.9 92
131 #367 Makino, Lina FR Weston 7:49.4 24:18.3 93
132 #382 VandenAkker, Julia 7 Whitinsville Chr 7:50.0 24:20.1 94
133 #365 Kallupura, Meera SR Weston 7:50.2 24:20.9 95
134 #153 Poirer, Abby SO Holyoke Catholic 7:51.9 24:26.2 96
135 #272 Lyle, Vanessa FR Norwell 7:52.6 24:28.3 97
136 #299 Spencer, Julia JR Seekonk 7:53.1 24:29.9 98
137 #26 Gault, Sarah SR Bedford 7:56.4 24:40.1
138 #266 Carmody, Megan SO Norwell 7:58.3 24:46.0 99
139 #369 Tomeh, Alina JR Weston 7:59.4 24:49.5 100
140 #48 Hill, Harriet JR Bromfield School 8:00.6 24:53.0 101
141 #205 Carrera, Susanna SR Milton 8:03.1 25:01.0 102
142 #363 Harwood, Meghan JR Weston 8:09.2 25:19.8 103
143 #224 Souza, Emily JR Monson High School 8:15.2 25:38.4 104
144 #375 Bernard, Lindsey SR Whitinsville Chr 8:16.6 25:42.8 105
145 #70 Carbone, Kristen SO Coyle & Cassidy 8:24.1 26:06.1 106
146 #50 Leicher, Rachel JR Bromfield School 8:27.8 26:17.7 107
147 #380 Kuipers, Sydney SR Whitinsville Chr 8:40.6 26:57.3 108

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Feehan 45 2 5 10 11 17 27 28
Total Time: 1:40:31.50
Average: 20:06.30
2 Hamilton-Wenham 70 3 7 12 18 30 34 36
Total Time: 1:42:27.90
Average: 20:29.58
3 Milton 141 8 9 16 44 64 84 102
Total Time: 1:45:39.11
Average: 21:07.82
4 Mt. Greylock Regional 157 13 19 32 40 53 55 60
Total Time: 1:47:14.20
Average: 21:26.84
5 Sutton 186 6 33 38 41 68 79 88
Total Time: 1:47:56.90
Average: 21:35.38
6 Medfield 213 21 31 46 52 63
Total Time: 1:49:33.30
Average: 21:54.66
7 Swampscott 217 1 29 47 67 73 74 77
Total Time: 1:48:39.60
Average: 21:43.92
8 Seekonk 226 20 22 48 50 86 98
Total Time: 1:50:00.00
Average: 22:00.00
9 Holyoke Catholic High Sch 229 25 35 49 51 69 75 96
Total Time: 1:50:06.30
Average: 22:01.26
10 Dennis-Yarmouth 236 4 39 54 59 80 81 87
Total Time: 1:49:43.70
Average: 21:56.74
11 Bromfield School 265 24 37 62 70 72 101 107
Total Time: 1:51:22.80
Average: 22:16.56
12 Coyle & Cassidy 275 42 45 56 61 71 92 106
Total Time: 1:52:03.00
Average: 22:24.60
13 Whitinsville Christian Sc 316 15 65 66 76 94 105 108
Total Time: 1:53:44.40
Average: 22:44.88
14 Monson High School 321 43 57 58 78 85 89 104
Total Time: 1:53:59.90
Average: 22:47.98
15 Weston 325 14 23 93 95 100 103
Total Time: 1:55:08.40
Average: 23:01.68
16 Norwell 372 26 82 83 90 91 97 99
Total Time: 1:56:28.70
Average: 23:17.74