Meet #3  1/7/2011
PVIAC Indoor Track
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores 

Girls
Agawam High School 65.00 30.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Amherst Regional HS 68.50 26.50 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Amherst Regional HS 62.50 32.50 Westfield High School
East Longmeadow HS 83.00 12.00 Athol High School
Chicopee High School 70.00 25.00 Holyoke High School
East Longmeadow HS 81.00 14.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 72.00 13.00 Greenfield High School
Springfield Central HS 62.00 18.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 56.00 39.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 49.00 46.00 South Hadley High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 76.99 18.00 Holyoke High School
Northampton High School 59.00 36.00 Longmeadow High School
Longmeadow High School 79.00 16.00 West Springfield HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 59.99 35.00 Westfield High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 72.00 22.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
New Leadership Charter School 48.00 43.00 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS
Spfld. Cathedral HS 51.00 44.00 New Leadership Charter School 

Boys
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 72.00 23.00 Agawam High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 57.00 38.00 Amherst Regional HS
Westfield High School 67.00 28.00 Amherst Regional HS
Athol High School 48.00 47.00 East Longmeadow HS
Holyoke High School 71.00 24.00 Chicopee High School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 57.00 38.00 East Longmeadow HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 68.00 27.00 Greenfield High School
Springfield Central HS 57.00 38.00 Greenfield High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 48.00 47.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
South Hadley High School 69.99 25.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Holyoke High School 63.00 32.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Longmeadow High School 48.00 47.00 Northampton High School
Longmeadow High School 66.00 29.00 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 72.00 23.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 60.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 85.00 10.00 New Leadership Charter School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 72.66 21.33 New Leadership Charter School


Event 1A Boys Long Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 22-04 2008 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 227 Summers, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 20-11.50
2 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 19-04.50
3 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 19-03.00
4 186 Babinski, Cory 12 Westfield High S 19-01.75
5 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 19-01.00
6 116 Son, Chang Bae 10 Longmeadow 19-00.00
7 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 18-10.00
8 508 Tardy, Kris 11 Holyoke J18-10.00
18'10"------------------------------------------------------------
9 187 Barbeito, Quinn 10 Westfield High S 18-09.50
10 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 18-08.50
11 139 Gonzalez, Christop 12 Northampton 18-05.25
12 177 Sheldon, Avi 11 Northampton 18-03.00
13 572 Stokowski, Adam 12 West Springfield 18-02.00
14 215 Mastello, Tyler 12 Westfield High S 18-00.50
15 519 Brown, Conlan 11 Amherst 17-10.75
16 534 Vallellanes, Ariel 12 Amherst 17-07.00
17 132 Chatterton, Dylan 12 Northampton 17-03.00
18 3 Bassette, Matthew 12 Agawam 17-00.00
19 296 Granger, Stephen 12 Chicopee Comp 16-07.50
20 660 Hummel, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug 16-06.50
21 516 Becker, Johann 10 Amherst J16-06.50
22 61 Ahearn, Patrick 10 Longmeadow J16-06.50
23 555 Kennedy, Ryan 12 West Springfield 16-05.75
24 559 Mann, Ty 11 West Springfield 16-05.50
25 496 Lippman, Kenneth 11 Holyoke 16-05.00
26 71 Copeland, David 10 Longmeadow 16-04.00
27 558 Madamba, David 10 West Springfield 16-03.50
28 178 Shulman-Reed, Ben 11 Northampton 16-02.00
29 646 Chivers, Nate 12 Minnechaug 16-01.50
30 313 Santiago, Kemuel 11 Chicopee Comp 15-11.00
31 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 15-07.50
32 674 Ottomaniello, Nich 11 Minnechaug 15-05.50
33 236 Alicea, Darriel 10 Chicopee 15-02.75
34 793 Cruz, Jeremy 10 Chicopee 15-02.25
35 25 Robinson, Kamelle 10 Agawam 14-01.50
36 502 Patrie, Zane 10 Holyoke 13-07.75
37 267 Rodriguez-Ortiz, A 11 Chicopee 11-07.50
-- 5 Cowell, Jack 12 Agawam FOUL

Event 1B Boys Long Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 22-10 2005 Brandon Palmer, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley 20-07.50
2 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent 20-03.00
3 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 19-01.50
18'10"-------------------------------------------------------
4 759 Solivan, Carmelo 12 Springfield Cent 18-06.50
5 757 Perez, Edison 09 Springfield Cent 18-04.25
6 730 Simpsom, Lenbert 12 Cathedral 17-10.00
7 610 Mathers, Philip 09 South Hadley 17-09.00
8 341 Webster, Evan 12 Athol 17-06.00
9 361 Grasso, Ray 11 Mahar 17-03.50
10 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 17-02.00
11 370 Mallet, Blake 12 Mahar 17-01.00
11 641 Paulson, Anders 09 Pioneer 17-01.00
13 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 16-11.50
14 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 16-11.25
15 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 16-10.75
16 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 16-06.00
17 701 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 12 Greenfield High 16-05.00
18 717 Miller, Caldwell 12 New Leadership 16-04.50
18 322 Belden, Devin 11 Athol 16-04.50
20 621 Vanderpoel, Will 10 South Hadley 16-00.50
21 707 Ramos-Rodriguez, M 12 Greenfield High 15-10.00
22 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 15-07.50
23 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 15-05.25
24 52 Page, Harrison 11 Cathedral 14-07.50
25 332 Ledgard, Ben 12 Athol 14-06.50
26 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 14-06.00
27 377 Paradis, Evan 12 Mahar 14-05.00
28 47 Hegarty, Mark 11 Cathedral 13-09.50
29 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer 13-06.00
30 636 Kaczenski, Ed 10 Pioneer 13-05.00
31 408 Pate, Cameron 09 Mohawk 11-07.00
31 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer 11-07.00
-- 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow FOUL
-- 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley FOUL

Event 1C Girls Long Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 17-06 2005 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
15'00"----------------------------------------------------------
1 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 14-09.50
2 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 14-07.00
3 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 14-04.50
4 1051 Marciano, Nina 12 Amherst 14-02.00
5 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 14-01.00
6 921 Fisher, Jenna 11 Longmeadow 13-09.50
7 1047 Fissore-O'Leary, M 08 Amherst 13-03.00
8 1024 Sarvet, Galit 10 Northampton 13-02.00
8 1037 Wolfson-Milton, Ja 10 Northampton 13-02.00
10 1059 Smith, Kamillah 11 Amherst 13-00.50
11 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam 13-00.00
12 996 King, Emily 12 Northampton 12-10.50
13 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 12-10.25
14 1155 Sereda, Tatyana 11 Chicopee 12-09.50
14 1045 Choi, Catherine 12 Amherst 12-09.50
16 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 12-09.00
16 875 Lunden, Taylor 10 Agawam 12-09.00
17 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam J12-09.00
19 934 Kenney, Brianna 11 Longmeadow 12-07.25
20 544 Morin, Caitlin 10 Minnechaug 12-04.50
21 1301 Boszko, Chrissy 09 Westfield High S 12-03.25
22 1362 Messenger, Erin 10 West Springfield 12-01.00
23 1332 Silva, Bri 10 Westfield High S 12-00.50
24 1303 Ceccarini, Juliann 10 Westfield High S 11-09.50
25 1396 Jordan, Nicolette 12 Chicopee Comp 11-09.00
26 1300 Balukonis, Jennife 12 Westfield High S 11-06.00
27 1363 Messenger, Rachel 10 West Springfield 11-00.50
28 1148 Mullin, Kristina 11 Chicopee 10-11.50
29 520 Fimognari, Christi 12 Minnechaug 10-09.75
30 876 McCarthy, Catilin 09 Agawam 10-08.25
31 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee 10-07.00
32 1194 Palmer, Angelique 11 Holyoke 10-00.00
-- 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee FOUL
-- 958 Scott, Candice 10 Longmeadow FOUL
-- 949 Poisson, Katherine 09 Longmeadow FOUL
-- 1375 Robert, Amber 11 West Springfield FOUL

Event 1D Girls Long Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 18-09 2006 Sarah Wernik, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 16-09.00
2 573 Scott, Shannoya 11 New Leadership 16-06.50
3 1295 Weithofer, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 15-08.00
15'00"-------------------------------------------------------
4 1179 Rougeau, Aurora 12 Mohawk 14-11.50
5 1288 Rybacki, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 14-10.50
6 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 14-07.00
7 1247 Tabin, Brianna 12 South Hadley 14-06.50
8 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 14-06.00
9 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 14-01.50
10 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 13-10.00
11 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 13-08.50
12 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 13-06.50
13 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 13-06.25
14 1294 Weithofer, Gabriel 09 East Longmeadow 13-03.00
15 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 13-02.00
16 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 13-01.50
16 1093 Polana, Tia 12 Mahar 13-01.50
18 591 Gladden, Imani 09 Springfield Cent 12-08.00
19 576 Velazquez, Jazmine 10 New Leadership 12-03.50
20 1224 Brandts, Maddie 10 South Hadley 12-02.00
21 816 Davies, Natalie 09 Holyoke Catholic 12-01.50
22 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley 12-00.00
23 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 11-11.50
24 764 Savoie, Danielle 11 Cathedral 11-09.25
25 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 11-02.00
26 1209 Duke, Nikkol 10 Pioneer 11-01.50
-- 760 Rimondi, Jess 12 Cathedral FOUL
-- 743 DiGiovani, Gina 11 Cathedral FOUL
-- 583 Bogin, Molly 09 Springfield Cent FOUL
-- 1251 Bernard, Chelsea 09 East Longmeadow FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 6-07 2007 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 6-01.00
1 186 Babinski, Cory 12 Westfield High S 6-01.00
1 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 6-01.00
4 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp 5-09.00
4 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield 5-09.00
4 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton 5-09.00
7 555 Kennedy, Ryan 12 West Springfield J5-09.00
8 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 5-07.00
8 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 5-07.00
8 198 DelaRosa, Charles 12 Westfield High S 5-07.00
8 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 5-07.00
5'07"--------------------------------------------------------
12 511 White, Matthew 12 Holyoke 5-05.00
13 646 Chivers, Nate 12 Minnechaug J5-05.00
14 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 5-03.00
14 528 Latour, John 11 Amherst 5-03.00
14 146 Hunter, Harrison 12 Northampton 5-03.00
17 78 Echeverria, Greg 11 Longmeadow 5-01.00
17 523 Foerster, Zeke 11 Amherst 5-01.00
17 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke 5-01.00
20 61 Ahearn, Patrick 10 Longmeadow J5-01.00
21 793 Cruz, Jeremy 10 Chicopee 4-11.00
21 543 Clark, Marcel 12 West Springfield 4-11.00
-- 215 Mastello, Tyler 12 Westfield High S NH
-- 27 Settembro, Matthew 11 Agawam NH
-- 559 Mann, Ty 11 West Springfield NH
-- 516 Becker, Johann 10 Amherst NH
-- 273 Tereso, Kyle 10 Chicopee NH
-- 115 Shapiro, Alex 10 Longmeadow NH
-- 236 Alicea, Darriel 10 Chicopee NH
-- 676 Raymond, Brian 12 Minnechaug NH
-- 664 Landeck, Jacob 11 Minnechaug NH
-- 651 Devine, Jack 09 Minnechaug NH

Event 2B Boys High Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 6-04.25 2007 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 33 Balde, Mahib 12 Cathedral 6-01.00
2 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley 5-11.00
3 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 5-09.00
4 370 Mallet, Blake 12 Mahar 5-07.00
5'07"--------------------------------------------------------
5 466 Varney, Nate 11 East Longmeadow 5-03.00
5 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 5-03.00
5 351 Caisse, Ryan 12 Mahar 5-03.00
5 786 Evens, Nate 09 Mohawk 5-03.00
5 816 Kelley, Chris 11 Mohawk 5-03.00
5 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent 5-03.00
11 338 Nawotny, Frank 12 Athol 5-01.00
11 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 5-01.00
11 611 Mercer, Edward 11 South Hadley 5-01.00
11 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer 5-01.00
11 589 Covington, Daniel 12 South Hadley 5-01.00
13 708 Stack, Colen 10 Greenfield High J5-01.00
14 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High J5-01.00
15 446 Valcourt, Brett 11 Holyoke Catholic J5-01.00
19 42 Day, Nick 11 Cathedral 4-11.00
19 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk 4-11.00
19 727 Cruz, Cesar 12 Cathedral 4-11.00
19 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership 4-11.00
19 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 4-11.00
19 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 4-11.00
19 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent 4-11.00
-- 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer NH
-- 348 Bergman, Daniel 09 Mahar NH
-- 339 Ross, Dalton 09 Athol NH
-- 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol NH
-- 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer NH

Event 2C Girls High Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 5-05 2008 Katherine McGeoghan, AGWM
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 933 Kapinos, Christina 11 Longmeadow 5-01.00
2 1033 Tompkins, Leah 10 Northampton 4-11.00
3 529 Jones, Rachel 10 Minnechaug 4-09.00
4 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton J4-09.00
5 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam 4-07.00
6 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton J4-07.00
7 1063 Wildman-Lyon, Hann 10 Amherst J4-07.00
8 544 Morin, Caitlin 10 Minnechaug J4-07.00
8 505 Bones, Gabby 10 Minnechaug J4-07.00
8 618 Bones, Issy 10 Minnechaug J4-07.00
4'07"---------------------------------------------------------
11 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 4-05.00
11 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee 4-05.00
13 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke J4-05.00
14 775 Viers, Ariel 10 Chicopee Comp 4-03.00
14 1043 Bond, Ayodele 12 Amherst 4-03.00
16 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst J4-03.00
16 1338 White, Jaymie 10 Westfield High S J4-03.00
18 1340 Bellefleur, Melani 11 West Springfield J4-03.00
19 1108 Berube, Taylor 11 Chicopee 4-01.00
19 1326 Orcutt, Roni 11 Westfield High S 4-01.00
21 635 Fuchs, Diana 12 Westfield High S J4-01.00
22 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee J4-01.00
23 1023 Ryan, Wilona 10 Northampton J4-01.00
24 909 Brooks, Sara 12 Longmeadow J4-01.00
25 1393 Fairve, Megan 10 Chicopee Comp 3-11.00
26 885 Paltz, Katherine 09 Agawam J3-11.00
26 1353 Hall, Shelby 09 West Springfield J3-11.00
28 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp J3-11.00
-- 877 McCluskey, Alli 11 Agawam NH
-- 956 Santiago, Allie 10 Longmeadow NH
-- 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam NH
-- 951 Regan, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow NH
-- 1366 Newell, Hannah 12 West Springfield NH
-- 1314 Huntley, Rachel 09 Westfield High S NH
-- 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee NH

Event 2D Girls High Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 5-04 2001 Tessa Donohue / Kara Budd, CATH / ELNG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1289 Rybacki, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 5-02.00
2 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 4-09.00
3 757 McAnaney, Erin 11 Cathedral 4-07.00
3 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 4-07.00
3 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 4-07.00
3 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 4-07.00
4'07"-----------------------------------------------------------
7 1210 Finnell, Kelsey 12 Pioneer 4-05.00
7 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 4-05.00
9 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 4-03.00
9 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-03.00
9 760 Rimondi, Jess 12 Cathedral 4-03.00
12 1243 Spring, Hannah 11 South Hadley J4-03.00
13 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-01.00
13 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley 4-01.00
15 1263 Grimes, Hayley 10 East Longmeadow J4-01.00
16 568 Brooks, Ashlee 10 New Leadership 3-11.00
-- 571 Jones, Jasmine 10 New Leadership NH
-- 609 Shubrick, Payton 12 Springfield Cent NH
-- 1171 Lessels, Abby 12 Mohawk NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 54-03.75 2006 Mark Staples, CHIC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 204 Hamel, Matt 12 Westfield High S 44-10.00
2 485 Gray, Jonathan 12 Holyoke 43-01.00
3 140 Goodwin-Boyd, Samu 12 Northampton 42-04.50
4 90 Hill, Devaughn 11 Longmeadow 41-10.00
5 528 Latour, John 11 Amherst 41-08.50
6 17 Perry, Matt 12 Agawam 40-05.00
7 316 Smith, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp 39-01.50
8 260 McInerney, James 11 Chicopee 38-08.50
9 527 Kovacs, Tristan 12 Amherst 38-00.00
38'00"--------------------------------------------------------
10 179 Subocz, Alex 11 Northampton 37-00.25
11 515 Barstow, Will 10 Amherst 36-08.25
12 138 Fisher, Ives 11 Northampton 36-03.25
13 69 Carolan, Dan 12 Longmeadow 36-00.00
14 545 Crespo, Jean-Paul 11 West Springfield 35-11.00
15 478 Diaz, Nathan 12 Holyoke 35-08.00
16 173 Sadowski, Andrew 11 Northampton 34-10.75
17 63 Asher, Zach 12 Longmeadow 34-02.50
18 521 Catlin, Tyler 11 Amherst 33-03.50
19 203 Gaylord, Daniel 11 Westfield High S 33-01.50
20 768 Brian, Garcia 10 Chicopee Comp 31-06.25
21 275 Tsagaris, Alex 10 Chicopee 31-03.25
22 254 Kida, David 12 Chicopee 31-02.00
23 647 Collins, Ryan 12 Minnechaug 31-01.50
24 553 Hovey, Connor 12 West Springfield 30-09.75
25 645 Chivers, Adam 11 Minnechaug 30-05.25
26 194 Colburn, Neal 11 Westfield High S 30-04.00
27 271 Soukup, David 12 Chicopee 29-06.50
28 5 Cowell, Jack 12 Agawam 29-03.00
29 70 Chernick, Jacob 11 Longmeadow 28-01.00
30 493 Lawson, Chad 10 Holyoke 27-08.25
31 312 Rogers, Michael 12 Chicopee Comp 27-00.00
32 563 Pavlica, Will 10 West Springfield 26-09.25
33 552 George, Colin 12 West Springfield 25-08.00
34 475 Colon, Eric 11 Holyoke 24-05.50
35 666 Mack, Ryan 09 Minnechaug 24-02.50
36 677 Raymond, Eric 09 Minnechaug 21-05.00
-- 773 Flaucher, Jake 10 Chicopee Comp FOUL

Event 3B Boys Shot Put VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 51-04 2003 Dom Uguccioni, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 385 Russell, Parker 12 Mahar 40-02.75
2 334 Lozier, Etienne 12 Athol 39-08.50
3 350 Burnham, David 12 Mahar 38-07.00
38'00"--------------------------------------------------------
4 607 Lucia, Anthony 11 South Hadley 37-02.50
5 790 Mckoy, Devonte 12 New Leadership 36-06.00
6 746 Lee, Nick 12 Springfield Cent 36-00.00
7 327 Findlay, David 12 Athol 35-11.50
8 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 35-10.75
9 338 Nawotny, Frank 12 Athol 35-04.00
10 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 34-10.25
11 587 Bozowitz, Matt 12 South Hadley 33-07.75
12 364 Jackson, Chris 10 Mahar 33-00.00
13 720 Rodriguez, Dewayne 12 New Leadership 32-08.75
14 459 Ferguson, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 32-05.00
15 727 Cruz, Cesar 12 Cathedral 31-07.50
16 55 Serrazina, Alex 12 Cathedral 31-05.50
17 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 30-04.00
18 807 Lee, Shawn 09 Springfield Cent 29-04.75
19 415 Thayer, Scott 11 Mohawk 28-08.00
20 748 Macharie, Marquis 09 Springfield Cent 28-01.50
21 590 Croke, Michael 11 South Hadley 27-10.50
22 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 27-06.75
23 638 Levin, Jacob 11 Pioneer 26-11.25
24 782 Natheson, Cody 11 Athol 26-09.50
25 442 Ruel, Stephen 10 Holyoke Catholic 25-02.00
26 399 Gray, Brenden 10 Mohawk 24-11.00
27 438 Potwardowski, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 24-08.50
28 711 Austin, Jose 12 New Leadership 24-07.50
29 401 Johnson, Javies 09 Mohawk 23-07.50
30 750 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 09 Springfield Cent 23-03.00
31 799 Dabek, Andrew 10 Holyoke Catholic 22-11.50
32 644 Wheeler, James 09 Pioneer 22-11.00
33 710 Xayasouk, Nicholas 09 Greenfield High 22-09.75
34 718 Ochoa, Juan 08 New Leadership 22-08.75
35 392 Tattan, Dan 09 Mahar 22-01.50
36 624 Atkins, George 09 Pioneer 18-03.00
37 436 Murray, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 18-00.50

Event 3C Girls Shot Put PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 38-02.50 2004 Sarah Hickman, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 30-10.50
2 539 Mack, Alex 11 Minnechaug 28-10.00
3 920 Dunn, Jackie 12 Longmeadow 28-08.00
28'00"----------------------------------------------------------
4 1150 Nadeau, Katelyn 12 Chicopee 27-05.75
5 983 Greco, Mary 10 Northampton 27-01.00
6 1018 Pascucci, Alexa 12 Northampton 26-10.25
7 1050 Lesure, Kayla 10 Amherst 26-10.00
8 871 Kibbe, Carleen 12 Agawam 26-09.00
9 858 Dickson, Quiana 11 Agawam 26-03.00
10 790 Pelter, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp 25-05.00
11 547 Nehmer, Erin 12 Minnechaug 25-03.50
12 537 Long, Kalin 11 Minnechaug 24-10.00
13 1326 Orcutt, Roni 11 Westfield High S 24-07.00
14 915 Casey, Mary 10 Longmeadow 24-04.00
15 1196 Puffer, Emily 12 Holyoke 24-03.75
16 957 Schein, Michelle 09 Longmeadow 24-02.25
17 972 Crescitelli, Emily 12 Northampton 24-01.50
18 556 Ross, Katie 12 Minnechaug 23-09.25
19 1134 Lacroix, Michelle 10 Chicopee 23-05.00
20 1317 Kidrick, Lauren 10 Westfield High S 23-03.00
21 924 Friedberg, Jenna 10 Longmeadow 23-00.75
22 1300 Balukonis, Jennife 12 Westfield High S 21-10.00
23 855 Cross, Brittany 11 Agawam 21-00.50
24 1186 Colon, Maya 10 Holyoke 20-04.00
25 636 Soerensen, Jette 12 Westfield High S 20-03.50
26 1034 Twarog, Sophia 11 Northampton 20-02.00
27 865 Howard, Kaeli 10 Agawam 20-01.50
28 1342 Burroughs, Taylor 10 West Springfield 18-07.00
29 785 Ramos, Victoria 11 Chicopee Comp 18-00.75
30 1191 Hoyt, Kimberly 10 Holyoke 16-11.75
31 1387 Colucci, Lorin 11 Chicopee Comp 16-11.00
32 1120 Estey, Kimberly 12 Chicopee 16-07.00
33 1046 Corriera, Alice 11 Amherst 16-04.75
34 1133 Jones, Emily 09 Chicopee 16-02.00
34 1397 Kindness, Kasidy 12 Chicopee Comp 16-02.00
36 1365 Murphy, Shannon 12 West Springfield 16-00.50
37 1368 Nguyen, Jenny 09 West Springfield 15-10.00
38 1376 Schmidt, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 14-02.00

Event 3D Girls Shot Put VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 39-10.50 2009 Sanya Foster, NLDR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1179 Rougeau, Aurora 12 Mohawk 31-09.50
2 1290 Simonds, Liann 10 East Longmeadow 29-10.25
28'00"--------------------------------------------------------
3 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 27-07.50
4 1098 Silva, Sabrina 10 Mahar 27-06.50
5 614 Lemons, Niya 12 Springfield Cent 27-03.50
6 1293 Tucker, Kenya 11 East Longmeadow 26-08.50
7 752 Kelley, Jessica 12 Cathedral 26-03.00
8 1068 Cote, Sarah 11 Athol 25-10.50
9 573 Scott, Shannoya 11 New Leadership 25-10.00
10 1221 Tufano, Jenn 10 Pioneer 25-02.75
11 1104 Truesdell, Leah 11 Mahar 24-10.50
12 751 Javorski, Kara 11 Cathedral 24-08.50
13 1240 Paleologopoulos, K 12 South Hadley 24-05.00
14 587 Ditullio, Nicole 11 Springfield Cent J24-05.00
15 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 23-09.00
16 1229 Dominick, Emily 10 South Hadley 23-08.50
17 599 King, Heather 10 Springfield Cent 23-06.50
18 846 Wile, Calleigh 11 Holyoke Catholic 23-02.00
19 1244 Stefanowicz, Miche 09 South Hadley 23-00.00
20 733 Aube, Nicole 12 Cathedral 22-11.00
21 1255 Caprile, Michelle 12 East Longmeadow 22-05.00
22 1180 Slowinski, Sally 07 Mohawk 21-01.00
23 829 Homan, Hanna 11 Holyoke Catholic 20-09.00
24 1069 Finnell, Gabriella 11 Athol 20-08.50
25 1246 Sullivan, Anna 12 South Hadley 20-03.50
26 612 Dillard, Gabrielle 12 Springfield Cent 19-10.00
27 1262 Gousy, Nicole 09 East Longmeadow 19-04.75
28 769 Lively, Hope 07 Mohawk 19-04.50
29 1073 McDonough, Emily 11 Athol 19-00.00
30 801 Alves, Samantha 10 Holyoke Catholic 18-09.50
31 818 Dumas, Megan 12 Holyoke Catholic 18-07.50
32 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 18-06.50
33 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 18-00.00
34 759 Powers, Laura 10 Cathedral 15-04.00
35 1100 Sweeney, Kamri 07 Mahar 14-08.50
36 1099 Steve, Katie 08 Mahar 14-07.50
37 727 Richards, Lily 09 Greenfield High 11-01.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 9:43.60 2001 Owen Washburn, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 315 Shepard, Dan 12 Chicopee Comp 9:58.76
2 158 Lutz, Ian 12 Northampton 10:05.25
3 176 Shanky, Samuel 10 Northampton 10:05.30
4 103 McEvoy, Seamus 12 Longmeadow 10:05.53
5 570 Shea, Tim 11 West Springfield 10:11.52
6 195 Croteau, Blake 10 Westfield High S 10:12.61
7 488 Hodgins, Cody 11 Holyoke 10:45.27
10:55.24-----------------------------------------------------
8 657 Godlew, Aleksandr 12 Minnechaug 10:56.97
9 582 Bourdon, Adam 11 West Springfield 11:12.37
10 541 Carroll, Jake 12 West Springfield 11:26.97
11 141 Grettenberg, Sequo 10 Northampton 11:36.96
12 15 Parzich, Ben 10 Agawam 11:41.56
13 297 Gregory, Micah 09 Chicopee Comp 11:51.12
14 551 Garvey, Liam 09 West Springfield 11:51.29
15 801 Johnson Lennon, Na 10 Amherst 11:51.64
16 655 Garbasz, Kory 09 Minnechaug 11:56.60
17 93 Kamin, Jack 11 Longmeadow 11:57.27
18 299 Jaracz, Daniel 12 Chicopee Comp 11:59.87
19 205 Irujo, Colin 09 Westfield High S 12:06.80
20 470 Acevedo, Abimal 10 Holyoke 12:10.26
21 525 Gauthier, Owen 09 Amherst 12:11.14
22 22 Rieker, Patrick 09 Agawam 12:14.33
23 497 Riffenburg, Mike 12 Holyoke 12:16.21
24 106 Moriarty, Ryan 11 Longmeadow 12:25.56
25 246 Dobosz, Derek 09 Chicopee 12:32.10
26 652 Douglass, Luke 09 Minnechaug 12:39.17
27 518 Brooks, Spencer 10 Amherst 12:39.60
28 648 Conway, Samuel 09 Minnechaug 12:40.05
29 113 Requardt, Ethan 10 Longmeadow 12:52.87
30 263 Pelletier, Joseph 11 Chicopee 12:57.62
31 264 Poe, Matthew 10 Chicopee 13:19.54
-- 224 Rucki, Timothy 12 Westfield High S DQ UNIFORM

Event 4B Boys 2 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 9:39.80 2001 David Burnham, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 47 Hegarty, Mark 11 Cathedral 10:14.17
2 460 Florence, Zac 12 East Longmeadow 10:21.56
3 689 Abelson, Evan 11 Greenfield High 10:54.47
10:55.24------------------------------------------------------
4 375 O'Brien, Colin 12 Mahar 11:27.43
5 31 Aucella, Angelo 10 Cathedral 11:32.12
6 630 Devine, Matthew 11 Pioneer 11:32.54
7 461 Fullerton, Ian 10 East Longmeadow 11:32.60
8 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent 12:12.02
9 339 Ross, Dalton 09 Athol 12:21.47
10 417 Wheeler, Evan 08 Mohawk 12:38.97
11 388 Shaw, Zabien 08 Mahar 12:39.97
12 620 Thibault, Matt 10 South Hadley 12:41.69
13 60 Virgilio, Jacob 10 Cathedral 12:47.82
14 698 Guiod, Joshua 11 Greenfield High 12:49.82
15 626 Boguslawski, Alan 12 Pioneer 12:50.42
16 340 Tamulevich, Jayce 12 Athol 12:58.87
17 57 Sullivan, Robert 12 Cathedral 13:01.64
18 691 Borcey, William 09 Greenfield High 13:21.94
19 608 Marcus, Chad 09 South Hadley 13:22.39
20 416 Tuthill, Leon 12 Mohawk 13:28.28
21 381 Richard, Patrick 09 Mahar 13:44.91
22 622 Ziomek, Alex 10 South Hadley 13:50.44
23 783 Heng, Virak 11 South Hadley 13:52.01
24 342 White, Zack 11 Athol 13:52.72
25 441 Ramirez, Mitsu 09 Holyoke Catholic 14:17.32
26 354 Cook, Owen 07 Mahar 14:22.56
27 420 Benigno, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 14:54.29
28 440 Provost, Adam 09 Holyoke Catholic 15:01.52
-- 754 Moge, Ahmed 09 Springfield Cent DQ

Event 4C Girls 2 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 11:11.24 2010 Carolyn Stocker, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 907 Blackman, Camille 11 Longmeadow 11:45.07
2 979 Ford, Viviane 12 Northampton 12:12.34
3 989 Howe, Ruth 12 Northampton 12:46.29
4 867 Hurley, Samantha 12 Agawam 12:52.63
5 1038 Zimmerman, Eliana 10 Northampton 12:54.52
6 1309 Gamble, Olivia 12 Westfield High S 12:56.22
13:10.24-----------------------------------------------------
7 1061 Vannah, Sara 10 Amherst 13:13.41
8 914 Carvalho, Samantha 11 Longmeadow 13:18.12
9 923 Freeman, Kara 12 Longmeadow 13:33.40
10 1107 Bernard, Emma 11 Chicopee 13:40.86
11 1348 Cunha, Cassie 12 West Springfield 13:42.43
12 1372 Pinkerman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 13:42.98
13 1056 O'Brien, Siobhan 12 Amherst 13:44.91
14 1029 Tamayo, Adelaida 11 Northampton 13:46.29
15 906 April, Molly 10 Longmeadow 13:49.19
16 1146 Mindell, Lisa 11 Chicopee 14:43.69
17 520 Fimognari, Christi 12 Minnechaug 14:49.89
18 774 Voorhies, Gabriell 11 Chicopee Comp 14:52.44
19 880 Mirski, Alexis 10 Agawam 15:02.83
20 869 Karrasch, Stephani 12 Agawam 15:10.00
21 866 Hurley, Brianna 11 Agawam 15:17.34
22 1390 Dansereau, Mikayla 09 Chicopee Comp 15:34.10
23 1333 St. Jacques, Taylo 09 Westfield High S 15:44.87
24 1300 Balukonis, Jennife 12 Westfield High S 15:47.58
25 1306 Dowland, Rebekka 09 Westfield High S 16:06.85
26 541 Matuszczak, Cather 10 Minnechaug 16:07.57
27 553 Preman, Jillian 10 Minnechaug 16:10.87
28 1127 Galat, Amanda 11 Chicopee 16:53.29
29 526 Grippen, Courtney 10 Minnechaug 17:00.54
30 788 Pietskowski, Asia 11 Chicopee Comp 17:10.08
31 1379 Weaver, Abigail 10 West Springfield 17:24.50
32 1385 Brown, Juliet 11 Chicopee Comp 17:44.96

Event 4D Girls 2 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 11:34.61 2009 Kristin Veit, HCAT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 840 Rezendes, Staci 11 Holyoke Catholic 12:39.03
2 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:54.66
3 1232 Harrington, Rachel 09 South Hadley 13:07.63
13:10.24-----------------------------------------------------
4 758 Pham, Lillian 12 Cathedral 13:24.56
5 1273 Madison, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 13:39.23
6 728 Sparda, Sabrina 09 Greenfield High 13:39.24
7 830 Jones, Sarah 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:55.78
8 1181 Yezierski, Abbi 09 Mohawk 13:58.68
9 1065 Amadon, Adrienne 10 Athol 14:29.54
10 1204 Boguslawski, Brend 12 Pioneer 14:30.82
11 1258 Downie, Julie 12 East Longmeadow 14:50.40
12 1091 Meehan, Amber 09 Mahar 14:51.63
13 730 Sullivan, Molly 09 Cathedral 14:56.78
14 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 14:59.09
15 1072 Maclean, Annie 09 Athol 15:12.48
16 1277 Merton, Catherine 09 East Longmeadow 15:30.02
17 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 16:16.06
18 837 Pisklak, Natalia 11 Holyoke Catholic 16:16.17
19 572 Mboya, Elizabeth 12 New Leadership 16:39.95

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.60 2005 Mike Ruffo, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 8.33
2 489 Hungerford, Brian 12 Holyoke 8.47
3 294 Edwards, Collin 12 Chicopee Comp 8.52
4 121 Teed, Joe 12 Longmeadow 8.58
5 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 8.86
6 191 Chambers, Brian 12 Westfield High S 8.89
7 116 Son, Chang Bae 10 Longmeadow 8.92
8 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield 9.00
9 520 Burnett, Gary 10 Amherst 9.10
10 274 Thomas, James 12 Chicopee 9.29
9.34----------------------------------------------------------
11 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 9.51
12 665 Lawson, Shane 11 Minnechaug 9.53
13 527 Kovacs, Tristan 12 Amherst 9.54
14 201 Enko, Mike 12 Westfield High S 9.57
15 319 Vaccaro, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 9.69
16 478 Diaz, Nathan 12 Holyoke 9.76
17 659 Hall, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 10.07
18 181 Weaver, Ben 12 Northampton 10.18
19 793 Cruz, Jeremy 10 Chicopee 10.46
20 311 Pelter, Ray 10 Chicopee Comp 10.50
21 61 Ahearn, Patrick 10 Longmeadow 10.66
22 479 Dube, Adam 10 Holyoke 10.93
23 152 Levitt, Jacob 10 Northampton 11.11
24 682 Wells, Russell 09 Minnechaug 11.13
25 480 Dufresne, Dave 10 Holyoke J11.13
26 142 Gryska, Asher 10 Northampton 11.17
26 202 Glover, Chance 09 Westfield High S 11.17
28 574 Svonkin, Trevor 10 West Springfield 11.20
29 253 Jones, Shaquille 10 Chicopee 11.84
30 229 Tracy, Aaron 10 Westfield High S 12.05

Event 5B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.74 2010 Dylan Copella, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 756 Nowell, Perry 11 Springfield Cent 8.66
2 45 Fabbri, Cam 11 Cathedral 9.00
3 361 Grasso, Ray 11 Mahar 9.11
4 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 9.13
5 421 Binczyk, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.14
6 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 9.26
9.34----------------------------------------------------------
7 757 Perez, Edison 09 Springfield Cent 9.50
8 619 Spring, Thomas 11 South Hadley 9.65
9 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 9.87
10 464 Tighe, Alex 12 East Longmeadow 9.94
11 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 10.05
12 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk 10.29
13 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership 10.30
14 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 10.44
15 383 Robinson, Matt 12 Mahar 10.66
16 56 Shin, Jae 11 Cathedral 10.79
17 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer 10.91
18 433 Malone, Matt 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.92
19 337 Murphy, James 12 Athol 10.96
20 348 Bergman, Daniel 09 Mahar 10.98
20 459 Ferguson, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 10.98
22 700 Komerzan, Dimitry 09 Greenfield High 11.10
23 616 Rainaud, Jeffrey 10 South Hadley 11.18
24 706 Popusoi, Vladimir 09 Greenfield High 11.19
25 424 Daigle, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.31
26 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 11.61
27 398 Gardner, Jonnie 09 Mohawk 11.69
28 443 Schurch, Jake 09 Holyoke Catholic 11.98
-- 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley DQ

Event 5C Girls 55 Meter Hurdles PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 8.68 2009 Maddilyn Baird, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 9.56
2 934 Kenney, Brianna 11 Longmeadow 9.64
3 1108 Berube, Taylor 11 Chicopee 9.75
4 1394 Grey, Kim 12 Chicopee Comp 9.81
5 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton 9.92
6 940 Llodra, Taylor 11 Longmeadow 10.44
10.44----------------------------------------------------------
7 877 McCluskey, Alli 11 Agawam 10.53
8 1339 Zuev, Irene 12 Westfield High S 10.68
9 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst 10.74
10 513 Carlson, Maria 10 Minnechaug 10.77
11 1330 Pratt, Jessie 09 Westfield High S 10.81
12 1060 Tobin, Kailey 08 Amherst 10.94
13 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee 11.08
14 1023 Ryan, Wilona 10 Northampton 11.27
15 507 Borawski, Celina 10 Minnechaug 11.32
16 1350 Fishtik, Anna 10 West Springfield 11.40
17 1392 Drewniak, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 11.48
18 1391 Dingman, Elissa 11 Chicopee Comp 11.51
19 1311 Grimaldi, Kerri 12 Westfield High S 11.62
20 1192 Hurley, Alyssa 10 Holyoke 11.64
21 885 Paltz, Katherine 09 Agawam 11.79
22 863 Glantz, Joeanna 10 Agawam 11.87
23 938 Kratovil, Katie 09 Longmeadow 11.97
24 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee 12.14
25 502 Bateson, Brieann 11 Minnechaug 12.37
26 519 Devine, Julia 10 Minnechaug 12.44
27 1325 Om, Monica 11 Westfield High S 12.45
28 978 Flynn, Jackie 09 Northampton 12.54
29 1040 Allen, Nina 09 Amherst 12.66
30 928 Heenan, Kate 09 Longmeadow 12.74
31 787 Procon, Tianna 12 Chicopee Comp 12.95
32 1190 Hellman, Ashley 10 Holyoke 12.97
33 1148 Mullin, Kristina 11 Chicopee 13.24
-- 1193 Ortega, Selina 10 Holyoke DQ

Event 5D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 8.80 2005 Meaghan Erhard, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 9.00
2 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.40
3 848 Zombik, Katherine 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.51 9.507
4 1235 LaMontagne, Julia 12 South Hadley J9.51 9.508
5 1260 Foley, Casey 11 East Longmeadow 9.52
6 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley 9.73
7 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 10.01
8 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 10.28
10.44---------------------------------------------------------
9 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 10.49
10 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 10.98
11 613 Junior, Kamrii 10 Springfield Cent 11.00
12 1219 Sisson, Bailey 10 Pioneer 11.21
13 576 Velazquez, Jazmine 10 New Leadership 11.26
14 591 Gladden, Imani 09 Springfield Cent 11.45
15 805 Benigno, Christina 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.52
16 1234 Kelleher, Hannah 09 South Hadley 11.59
17 1254 Brewer, Danielle 10 East Longmeadow 11.65
18 1182 Younger, Angela 09 Mohawk 11.69
19 807 Boraski, Andrea 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.80
20 1242 Roberts, Brei 11 South Hadley 11.98
21 763 Russo, Gina 12 Cathedral 12.10
22 606 Pham, Jennifer 10 Springfield Cent 12.25
23 765 Scott, Kathryn 10 Cathedral 12.31
24 1103 Truesdell, Abigail 08 Mahar 12.64
25 583 Bogin, Molly 09 Springfield Cent 12.99
26 1076 Valcourt, Isabella 09 Athol 13.51
27 1090 Lowell, Hailey 07 Mahar 14.20
28 1102 Temple, Alex 07 Mahar 14.30
-- 1294 Weithofer, Gabriel 09 East Longmeadow DQ JEWELRY

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 6.40 2004 Daniel Kaafi, COMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 534 Vallellanes, Ariel 12 Amherst 6.89
2 234 Weaver, Ryan 11 Westfield High S J6.89
3 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 6.95
4 227 Summers, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 6.98
5 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 7.05
6 154 Likins, Dominik 12 Northampton 7.07
7 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 7.08
8 3 Bassette, Matthew 12 Agawam 7.09
9 219 Newman, Charles 10 Westfield High S 7.13
10 139 Gonzalez, Christop 12 Northampton 7.14
7.14----------------------------------------------------------
11 661 Hunt, Joseph 12 Minnechaug 7.16
12 542 Chicklowksi, John 11 West Springfield 7.18
13 573 Sullivan, Zack 12 West Springfield 7.21
14 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield 7.23
15 266 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 10 Chicopee 7.24
15 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton 7.24
17 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke 7.25
18 650 Deane, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 7.32
18 217 Mottenbrey, D.J. 11 Westfield High S 7.32
20 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp 7.33
21 529 Nagy, Timothy 12 Amherst 7.38
22 114 Routier, Adam 12 Longmeadow 7.39
23 116 Son, Chang Bae 10 Longmeadow 7.41
24 273 Tereso, Kyle 10 Chicopee 7.46
25 509 Torres, Albert 10 Holyoke 7.50
26 125 White, Tony 10 Longmeadow 7.51
27 267 Rodriguez-Ortiz, A 11 Chicopee 7.55
28 1 Alicea, Jonathan 10 Agawam 7.56
29 523 Foerster, Zeke 11 Amherst 7.60
30 25 Robinson, Kamelle 10 Agawam 7.65
31 771 Canini, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp J7.65
32 10 Keene, Zack 09 Agawam 7.69
33 76 DeCain, Cameron 10 Longmeadow 7.76
34 663 Kenny, Andrew 09 Minnechaug 7.79
35 791 Martinez, Ken 10 West Springfield 7.85
36 167 Patel, Shivam 12 Northampton 7.98
36 513 Yee, Jonathan 10 Holyoke 7.98
38 779 Seymour, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp 8.18
39 667 Matuszczak, Mike 09 Minnechaug 8.52

Event 6B Boys 55 Meter Dash VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 6.60 2010 Delano Brown, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 717 Miller, Caldwell 12 New Leadership 6.98
2 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 7.03
3 730 Simpsom, Lenbert 12 Cathedral 7.04
4 42 Day, Nick 11 Cathedral 7.14
7.14----------------------------------------------------------
5 357 Gagnon, Lincoln 12 Mahar 7.21
6 385 Russell, Parker 12 Mahar 7.23
7 744 Guttierez, Adam 11 Springfield Cent 7.26
7 377 Paradis, Evan 12 Mahar 7.26
9 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley 7.29
10 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 7.30
11 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.34
12 589 Covington, Daniel 12 South Hadley 7.38
13 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 7.43
14 733 Arias, Joelfi 11 Springfield Cent 7.44
15 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer 7.48
16 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High 7.50
17 610 Mathers, Philip 09 South Hadley 7.51
17 469 Wong, Jack 11 East Longmeadow 7.51
19 786 Evens, Nate 09 Mohawk 7.52
20 586 Bergeron, Nate 12 South Hadley 7.55
21 429 Higgins, Patrick 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.57
22 763 Figueroa, Raul 11 Athol 7.69
23 454 Coughlin, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.74
24 734 Bermudez, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 7.79
24 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer 7.79
26 32 Awat, Oliver 12 Cathedral 7.87
27 334 Lozier, Etienne 12 Athol 8.00
28 819 Holley, Josh 10 East Longmeadow 8.02
29 761 Taylor, Aaron 09 Springfield Cent 8.03
30 438 Potwardowski, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 8.05
31 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 8.06
32 720 Rodriguez, Dewayne 12 New Leadership 8.26
33 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer 8.27
34 327 Findlay, David 12 Athol 8.41
35 34 Bode, Kamryn 09 Cathedral 8.45
36 396 Gardener, Jaquille 10 Mohawk 8.72
37 330 Hulburt, Dylan 09 Athol 8.74
38 694 Giurgiu, Aleks 09 Greenfield High 8.75
39 442 Ruel, Stephen 10 Holyoke Catholic 8.77
40 642 Potee-Martin, Ben 08 Pioneer 8.86
41 415 Thayer, Scott 11 Mohawk 8.92
42 367 Jones, Darnell 09 Mahar 9.07

Event 6C Girls 55 Meter Dash PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.00 2005 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 514 Cavallini, Jessica 12 Minnechaug 7.81
2 1000 Lamond, Catherine 09 Northampton 7.86
3 946 Odutola, Omowunmi 12 Longmeadow 7.92
4 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton 7.94
7.94---------------------------------------------------------
5 508 Boyd, Abigail 11 Minnechaug 7.97
6 1051 Marciano, Nina 12 Amherst 7.99
7 1330 Pratt, Jessie 09 Westfield High S 8.02
8 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam 8.07
9 1043 Bond, Ayodele 12 Amherst 8.08
10 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 8.13
11 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 8.15
11 1302 Boudreau, Mary 10 Westfield High S 8.15
13 1059 Smith, Kamillah 11 Amherst 8.16
14 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee 8.17
15 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam J8.17
16 542 McMahon, Colleen 10 Minnechaug 8.18
17 1008 Loomis, Sage 09 Northampton 8.21
18 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 8.31
19 850 Blais, Liana 11 Agawam 8.32
20 1399 Klinkowski, Kylee 09 Chicopee Comp 8.37
21 918 Couture, Emily 09 Longmeadow 8.51
22 1301 Boszko, Chrissy 09 Westfield High S 8.56
22 1353 Hall, Shelby 09 West Springfield 8.56
24 912 Camerlin, Ashley 10 Longmeadow 8.58
24 1303 Ceccarini, Juliann 10 Westfield High S 8.58
26 951 Regan, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow 8.61
26 1384 Bradway, Katelyn 11 Chicopee Comp 8.61
28 1046 Corriera, Alice 11 Amherst 8.68
29 559 Stewart, Ariaun 09 Minnechaug 8.69
30 969 Buentello, Jazmyne 10 Northampton 8.71
31 775 Viers, Ariel 10 Chicopee Comp 8.76
32 852 Bronson, Kelly 10 Agawam 8.78
33 1356 Ibrahim, Yasmin 12 West Springfield 9.01
34 1122 Feeley, Andrea 11 Chicopee 9.26
35 1188 DeLaRosa, Demaris 10 Holyoke 9.36
36 1152 Polite, Natasha 12 Chicopee 9.40
37 1194 Palmer, Angelique 11 Holyoke 9.59
38 1157 Soler, Priscilla 12 Chicopee 9.60

Event 6D Girls 55 Meter Dash VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.24 2010 Miriam Mboya, NLDR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1247 Tabin, Brianna 12 South Hadley 7.62
2 571 Jones, Jasmine 10 New Leadership 7.65
3 1295 Weithofer, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 7.77
4 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 7.78
5 1285 Rhinehart, Maya 12 East Longmeadow 7.79
6 640 Spencer, Diamonte 10 Springfield Cent 7.82
7 573 Scott, Shannoya 11 New Leadership 7.89
8 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 7.92
7.94---------------------------------------------------------
9 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.03
10 1234 Kelleher, Hannah 09 South Hadley 8.16
11 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 8.22
12 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.23
13 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 8.24
14 568 Brooks, Ashlee 10 New Leadership 8.42
15 1224 Brandts, Maddie 10 South Hadley 8.49
16 1270 Lambert, Carissa 12 East Longmeadow 8.62
16 607 Poirier, Rachel 09 Springfield Cent 8.62
18 770 Korland-Davis, Kay 07 Mohawk 8.67
19 764 Savoie, Danielle 11 Cathedral 8.82
20 1094 Recos, Danielle 11 Mahar 8.86
21 1092 Paluilis, Jackie 12 Mahar 8.94
22 1233 Hoschtetler, Caitl 09 South Hadley 9.03
22 1256 Casey, Regan 09 East Longmeadow 9.03
24 842 Schafer, Leanna 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.05
25 1218 Roy, Devon 07 Pioneer 9.16
26 570 Johnson, Imani 08 New Leadership 9.23
27 1213 Kimball-Smith, Yon 08 Pioneer 9.25
28 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 9.32
29 584 Davis, Kia 09 Springfield Cent 9.48
30 1221 Tufano, Jenn 10 Pioneer 9.65
31 638 Ramirez, Princess 09 Greenfield High 9.71
32 743 DiGiovani, Gina 11 Cathedral 9.80
33 772 Giguere, Emily 07 Mohawk 9.92
34 1082 Currie, Elizabeth 09 Mahar 9.94
35 1165 Glier, Halley 08 Mohawk 9.96
36 1080 Briggs, Jamie 12 Mahar 10.01
37 833 Mercado-Santana, N 10 Holyoke Catholic 10.18
38 1075 Pettit, Rebecca 09 Athol 10.29
-- 1183 Figueroa, Kianah 09 Athol DQ JEWELRY

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:27.30 2002 Owen Washburn, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 146 Hunter, Harrison 12 Northampton 4:44.43
2 134 Coates-Finke, Sam 11 Northampton 4:44.63
3 84 Gagne-Maynard, Ben 11 Longmeadow 4:45.66
4 570 Shea, Tim 11 West Springfield 4:51.01
5 580 Wright, Alex 12 West Springfield 4:51.96
6 300 Leahy, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 4:53.25
7 21 Rieker, Conor 12 Agawam 4:55.89
8 2 Andre, Mike 10 Agawam 4:59.59
5:05.24-------------------------------------------------------
9 680 Van Beaver, Jon 11 Minnechaug 5:07.08
10 199 Dostie, Tim 10 Westfield High S 5:08.49
11 654 Fisher, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 5:10.01
12 168 Popielarczyk, Anth 10 Northampton 5:11.13
13 226 Stocker, Tim 10 Westfield High S 5:12.15
14 120 Suzor, Matt 10 Longmeadow 5:14.28
15 82 Fenton, Jack 11 Longmeadow 5:14.51
16 135 Dean, Ryan 11 Northampton 5:17.83
17 510 Whitcomb, Noah 12 Holyoke 5:19.06
18 582 Bourdon, Adam 11 West Springfield 5:26.77
19 213 LaPlante, Kyle 11 Westfield High S 5:28.42
20 238 Bienvenue, Thomas 11 Chicopee 5:30.81
21 514 Abdow, Erik 11 Amherst 5:32.69
22 531 Sahabdeen, Faarooq 09 Amherst 5:32.76
23 231 Ulm, Greg 10 Westfield High S 5:34.71
24 79 Famiglietti, Tyler 09 Longmeadow 5:35.92
25 492 Lavelle, Hugh 11 Holyoke 5:37.01
26 29 Urban, Kevin 10 Agawam 5:37.77
27 251 Goonan, Timothy 10 Chicopee 5:43.69
28 658 Gulati, Austin 11 Minnechaug 5:45.58
29 306 Moreau, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp 5:46.88
30 285 Boisselle, Ryan 12 Chicopee Comp 5:48.11
31 524 Fontes, Gabriel 08 Amherst 5:51.30
32 241 Conklin, Roger 11 Chicopee 5:56.54
33 564 Pinkerman, Matt 11 West Springfield 5:58.82
34 796 Kuzdzial, Adam 11 Chicopee 6:03.29
35 532 Tobin, Zack 11 Amherst 6:04.98
36 653 Ferraro, Joe 10 Minnechaug 6:05.36
37 295 Faivre, Stephen 12 Chicopee Comp 6:16.98
38 486 Hamel, Nick 10 Holyoke 7:17.68

Event 7B Boys 1 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:37.70 2001 David Burnham, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 4:53.07
2 439 Powell, Sam 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:01.31
5:05.24-------------------------------------------------------
3 690 Aucoin, Marcus 11 Greenfield High 5:06.48
4 704 Miner, Scott 12 Greenfield High 5:07.52
5 708 Stack, Colen 10 Greenfield High 5:21.94
6 36 Brunton, Thomas 11 Cathedral 5:23.43
7 387 Scott, Isaac 10 Mahar 5:25.29
8 323 Chauvette, Kevin 11 Athol 5:28.65
9 344 Anderson, Richard 12 Mahar 5:31.47
10 451 Besser, Scott 10 East Longmeadow 5:32.08
11 425 Davies, Ian 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:32.78
12 636 Kaczenski, Ed 10 Pioneer 5:33.92
13 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 5:39.21
14 31 Aucella, Angelo 10 Cathedral 5:41.75
15 605 Kerkoff, Alex 11 South Hadley 5:46.68
16 752 McKinney, Tanner 11 Springfield Cent 6:00.21
17 388 Shaw, Zabien 08 Mahar 6:12.00
18 591 Dennis, Jacob 09 South Hadley 6:15.17
19 699 Guiod, Samuel 09 Greenfield High 6:17.50
20 758 Rodriguez, Frankie 09 Springfield Cent 6:23.54
21 624 Atkins, George 09 Pioneer 6:24.24
22 747 Lewis, Oushane 10 Springfield Cent 6:39.75
23 644 Wheeler, James 09 Pioneer 6:40.13
24 407 Olanyk, Cameron 07 Mohawk 6:40.83
25 411 Rode, Sam 07 Mohawk 6:42.19
26 336 Merrifield, Eric 09 Athol 6:53.69
27 632 Finnell, Ethan 09 Pioneer 6:59.13
28 324 Chi, Yi 11 Athol 7:04.37
29 365 Jean, Cody 08 Mahar 7:11.84
30 406 Munkel, Eddie 07 Mohawk 7:36.30

Event 7C Girls 1 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 5:06.50 2003 Allyson Rinderle, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1005 Lellman, Charlotte 12 Northampton 5:36.52
2 1012 Milsark, Haley 12 Northampton 5:40.16
3 875 Lunden, Taylor 10 Agawam 5:40.68
4 1047 Fissore-O'Leary, M 08 Amherst 5:46.35
5:50.24------------------------------------------------------
5 908 Blackman, Manon 09 Longmeadow 5:57.25
6 1329 Perry, Taylor 09 Westfield High S 6:24.97
7 1061 Vannah, Sara 10 Amherst 6:29.34
8 1309 Gamble, Olivia 12 Westfield High S 6:29.65
9 1006 Lellman, Sophie 09 Northampton 6:30.07
10 903 Walsh, Brooke 11 Agawam 6:36.52
11 1131 Jack, Erica 10 Chicopee 6:45.49
12 538 Loomis, Allison 12 Minnechaug 6:46.18
13 892 Santiago, Zolyane 10 Agawam 6:46.45
14 902 Vickers, Kristina 11 Agawam 6:46.63
15 511 Burkins, Brittany 11 Minnechaug 6:52.88
16 1113 DeForest, Samantha 11 Chicopee 6:59.72
17 941 Lombard, Elise 10 Longmeadow 6:59.87
18 917 Chipouras, Alexand 11 Longmeadow 7:00.74
19 1126 Fournier, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:02.50
20 1117 Dukette, Michelle 10 Chicopee 7:02.57
21 1184 Barkyoumb, Teagan 12 Holyoke 7:05.17
22 965 Walthouse, Emily 11 Longmeadow 7:07.20
23 1057 Ryan-Small, Libby 10 Amherst 7:34.56
24 1344 Cerpovicz, Alexand 10 West Springfield 7:35.41
25 791 Payne, Olivia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:39.04
26 1014 Nash, Abigail 11 Northampton 7:41.99
27 555 Robinson, Amanda 09 Minnechaug 7:51.48
28 515 Chapin, Lauren 10 Minnechaug 7:51.89
29 788 Pietskowski, Asia 11 Chicopee Comp 7:56.89
30 1397 Kindness, Kasidy 12 Chicopee Comp 7:58.06
31 1366 Newell, Hannah 12 West Springfield 8:39.27
32 1039 Ajao, Aderike 11 Amherst 9:31.73

Event 7D Girls 1 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 5:16.40 2001 Chrissy Kane, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
5:50.24-------------------------------------------------------
1 1250 Bengston, Giorgi 11 East Longmeadow 6:03.39
2 808 Boraski, Audrey 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:07.53
3 824 Gilhooly, Katelyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:19.23
4 839 Poirier, Abby 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:24.61
5 1239 McClaflin, Cassand 10 South Hadley 6:28.70
6 1089 Lloyd, Jessica 08 Mahar 6:31.34
7 758 Pham, Lillian 12 Cathedral 6:35.14
8 1065 Amadon, Adrienne 10 Athol 6:48.01
9 1176 Pierce, Ashley 09 Mohawk 6:49.03
10 1208 Devine, Meghan 10 Pioneer 6:49.29
11 1181 Yezierski, Abbi 09 Mohawk 6:52.53
12 822 Foley, Angela 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:57.50
13 725 Brouder, Mary 09 Greenfield High 7:02.63
14 1264 Hearne, Megan 10 East Longmeadow 7:02.76
15 566 Barnett, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 7:04.25
16 592 Gonzalez, Letisha 11 Springfield Cent 7:04.88
17 1084 Doyle, Meghan 07 Mahar 7:05.11
18 1215 Paradis, Brienne 10 Pioneer 7:05.14
19 1258 Downie, Julie 12 East Longmeadow 7:05.24
20 730 Sullivan, Molly 09 Cathedral 7:11.82
21 1101 Tattan, Kate 11 Mahar 7:13.75
22 1233 Hoschtetler, Caitl 09 South Hadley 7:15.01
23 1241 Pouliot, Lindsay 10 South Hadley 7:15.15
24 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 7:22.82
25 1207 Cote, Megan 10 Pioneer 7:29.87
26 1281 O'Shea, Kathleen 11 East Longmeadow 7:41.27

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:24.76 2007 Robert Miller, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 180 Sullivan, Alexande 11 Northampton 1:28.01
2 511 White, Matthew 12 Holyoke 1:29.49
3 89 Hepper, Greg 12 Longmeadow 1:29.58
4 315 Shepard, Dan 12 Chicopee Comp 1:29.88
5 572 Stokowski, Adam 12 West Springfield 1:30.66
6 201 Enko, Mike 12 Westfield High S 1:32.22
7 94 Knight, Brendan 11 Longmeadow 1:32.38
8 536 Agure, Freddie 12 West Springfield 1:32.41
9 533 Traester, James 11 Amherst 1:32.68
10 250 Goonan, Sean 12 Chicopee 1:33.18
11 660 Hummel, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug 1:33.25
12 657 Godlew, Aleksandr 12 Minnechaug 1:33.80
13 210 Kidrick, Matt 12 Westfield High S 1:34.36
14 674 Ottomaniello, Nich 11 Minnechaug 1:34.46
15 290 Delisle, Zach 12 Chicopee Comp 1:34.91
1:35.24------------------------------------------------------
16 262 Olejarz, Griffin 10 Chicopee 1:35.71
17 163 Neverson, Marcus 11 Northampton 1:35.99
18 558 Madamba, David 10 West Springfield 1:38.16
19 516 Becker, Johann 10 Amherst 1:39.01
20 145 Hirsch, Jared 11 Northampton 1:39.11
21 507 Synder, Christophe 10 Holyoke 1:40.68
22 122 Tignor, Steven 10 Longmeadow 1:40.98
23 682 Wells, Russell 09 Minnechaug 1:42.47
24 314 Schofield, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 1:42.66
25 244 Delisle, Patrick 09 Chicopee 1:42.93
26 196 Cruz, Artie 10 Westfield High S 1:42.96
27 225 Santangelo, Jacob 10 Westfield High S 1:44.47
28 85 Garrity, Mike 11 Longmeadow 1:44.58
29 269 Sarnelli, Nick 11 Chicopee 1:45.05
30 571 Spindler, Tyler 10 West Springfield 1:47.40
31 297 Gregory, Micah 09 Chicopee Comp 1:52.20
32 170 Robinson, Cody 11 Northampton 1:55.30
33 535 Vickery, Oliver 09 Amherst 2:02.79

Event 8B Boys 600 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:24.96 2007 Brian Stannard, ELNG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 759 Solivan, Carmelo 12 Springfield Cent 1:32.08 1:32.079
1 598 Guenther, Zak 12 South Hadley 1:32.08 1:32.077
3 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 1:34.39
1:35.24--------------------------------------------------------
4 689 Abelson, Evan 11 Greenfield High 1:36.89
5 47 Hegarty, Mark 11 Cathedral 1:38.35
6 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 1:39.35
7 641 Paulson, Anders 09 Pioneer 1:39.58
8 466 Varney, Nate 11 East Longmeadow 1:40.91
9 446 Valcourt, Brett 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:41.25
10 613 O'Connor, Sean 10 South Hadley 1:41.99
11 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk 1:42.42
12 460 Florence, Zac 12 East Longmeadow 1:43.23
13 757 Perez, Edison 09 Springfield Cent 1:43.49
14 707 Ramos-Rodriguez, M 12 Greenfield High 1:43.63
15 410 Rode, Josh 09 Mohawk 1:44.16
16 433 Malone, Matt 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:44.84
17 756 Nowell, Perry 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.54
18 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 1:45.61
19 376 O'Loughlin, Andy 12 Mahar 1:45.64
20 341 Webster, Evan 12 Athol 1:46.30
21 615 Quinn, Connor 09 South Hadley 1:47.83
22 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 1:48.08
23 54 Sarno, Genaro 11 Cathedral 1:48.32
24 332 Ledgard, Ben 12 Athol 1:48.37
25 616 Rainaud, Jeffrey 10 South Hadley 1:48.78
26 465 Tryon, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 1:51.96
27 322 Belden, Devin 11 Athol 1:54.54
28 726 Butterfield, Sean 07 Pioneer 1:56.07
29 723 Stewart, Courtney 07 New Leadership 1:57.62
30 635 Johnson, Cody 07 Pioneer 1:58.21
31 724 Turner, Robert 10 New Leadership 1:58.76
32 374 Nutter-Truehart, K 09 Mahar 2:00.60
33 694 Giurgiu, Aleks 09 Greenfield High 2:01.94
34 688 Fifield, Cody 09 Mahar 2:05.77
35 426 Gallagher, Conor 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:09.29
36 634 Horvath, Daniel 09 Pioneer 2:23.24
37 697 Gordon, Stephen 09 Greenfield High 2:28.48
-- 417 Wheeler, Evan 08 Mohawk DQ

Event 8C Girls 600 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:37.70 2009 Natalia Paine, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 921 Fisher, Jenna 11 Longmeadow 1:42.18
2 521 Fisher, Jennifer 12 Minnechaug 1:44.00
3 1001 Larson, Emma 12 Northampton 1:44.04
4 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton 1:49.09
1:50.24-------------------------------------------------------
5 1357 Kalil, Sabrina 11 West Springfield 1:51.78
6 856 Daubitz, Caroline 11 Agawam 1:53.17
7 975 Durfer, Lauren 12 Northampton 1:54.67
8 539 Mack, Alex 11 Minnechaug 1:54.87
9 1048 Gould, Audrey 11 Amherst 1:55.23
10 1305 Conroy, Casey 10 Westfield High S 1:56.52
11 1025 Spicer, Kristi 12 Northampton 1:57.52
12 956 Santiago, Allie 10 Longmeadow 1:57.83
13 1058 Sharick, Melanie 12 Amherst 1:59.00
14 1327 Owen, Ashlee 09 Westfield High S 1:59.55
15 1335 Tenero, Cathleen 11 Westfield High S 1:59.58
16 913 Camerlin, Chelsea 12 Longmeadow 2:00.18
17 959 Shea, Meghan 10 Longmeadow 2:02.38
18 1396 Jordan, Nicolette 12 Chicopee Comp 2:03.11
19 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst 2:03.95
20 1064 Mitchell, Syry 10 Amherst 2:06.78
21 884 Noonan, Casey 09 Agawam 2:07.97
22 549 Perry, Kayla 10 Minnechaug 2:08.31
23 532 LaFreniere, Courtn 10 Minnechaug 2:09.17
24 1393 Fairve, Megan 10 Chicopee Comp 2:11.24
25 873 Lockwood, Ashley 09 Agawam 2:12.58
26 1391 Dingman, Elissa 11 Chicopee Comp 2:16.13
27 624 Sliwa, Alyson 10 Chicopee 2:17.82
28 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee 2:18.97
29 1150 Nadeau, Katelyn 12 Chicopee 2:20.05
30 795 McCray, Stephanie 10 Chicopee Comp 2:20.60
31 1109 Collins, Shannon 12 Chicopee 2:23.84
32 1337 Tyler, Makayla 09 Westfield High S 2:27.29
33 1343 Camossi, Carly 09 West Springfield 2:49.20

Event 8D Girls 600 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:38.20 2005 Emily Bourdeau, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1289 Rybacki, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 1:43.71
2 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:48.53
1:50.24-------------------------------------------------------
3 1175 Olanyk, Natasha 08 Mohawk 1:50.87
4 814 Cote, Brianna 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:52.78
5 1259 Dutille, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 1:55.74
6 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 1:56.69
7 1263 Grimes, Hayley 10 East Longmeadow 1:57.43
8 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 1:57.59
9 806 Biegner, Emily 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:58.23
10 757 McAnaney, Erin 11 Cathedral 2:01.80
11 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 2:03.31
12 1178 Rode, Kelsey 11 Mohawk 2:04.98
13 1177 Purington, Laura 08 Mohawk 2:08.89
14 1097 Sharp, Emily 10 Mahar 2:13.06
15 816 Davies, Natalie 09 Holyoke Catholic 2:13.36
16 1231 Geib, Page 09 South Hadley 2:14.29
17 1169 Kelley, Kaitlynn 07 Mohawk 2:14.92
18 572 Mboya, Elizabeth 12 New Leadership 2:15.49
19 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 2:18.82
20 732 Wrinkle, Catherine 10 Cathedral 2:27.52
21 1245 Steinbock, Allison 09 South Hadley 2:32.47
22 1079 Boyd, Hannah 08 Mahar 2:36.71
23 1209 Duke, Nikkol 10 Pioneer 2:44.73
24 577 Rivera, Abigail 10 Springfield Cent 2:44.90
25 1076 Valcourt, Isabella 09 Athol 2:45.36
26 588 Dzefi, Kafui 11 Springfield Cent 2:49.54
27 578 Alicea, Meryann 11 Springfield Cent 2:53.47

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 35.60 2005 Alex Ellsworth, AGWM
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 508 Tardy, Kris 11 Holyoke 38.49
2 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton 38.78
3 687 Jeames, Jamarcus 12 Westfield High S 38.97
39.44---------------------------------------------------------
4 519 Brown, Conlan 11 Amherst 39.68
5 62 Alger, Jonathon 12 Longmeadow 39.75
6 573 Sullivan, Zack 12 West Springfield J39.75
7 178 Shulman-Reed, Ben 11 Northampton 39.80
8 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 40.80
9 191 Chambers, Brian 12 Westfield High S 40.86
10 109 Neil, Jack 11 Longmeadow 41.03
11 539 Brighenti, Tony 10 West Springfield 41.16
12 293 Domingos, Trent 12 Chicopee Comp 41.24
13 313 Santiago, Kemuel 11 Chicopee Comp 41.43
14 207 Jacques, Nick 09 Westfield High S 41.45
15 16 Parzich, Kyle 12 Agawam 41.51
16 678 Schultz, Peter 11 Minnechaug 41.73
17 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 41.79
18 80 Farooqui, Fahad 10 Longmeadow 41.91
19 243 Davidson, Alex 10 Chicopee 42.11
20 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 42.17
21 301 Lockhart, Spencer 12 Chicopee Comp 42.46
22 530 Park, Jonathan 10 Amherst 42.62
23 182 Weiss, Elliot 10 Northampton 43.06
24 245 Denault, Shane 10 Chicopee 43.55
25 502 Patrie, Zane 10 Holyoke 44.37
26 496 Lippman, Kenneth 11 Holyoke 44.51
27 237 Berube, Connor 10 Chicopee 44.68
28 562 Partridge, Nick 10 West Springfield 44.89
29 86 Hannigan, Chris 10 Longmeadow 45.07
30 764 Aimua, Ose 10 Agawam 45.19
31 8 Jefferson, Steven 12 Agawam 45.63
32 157 Lucey, Elijah 10 Northampton 45.76
33 794 Desousa, Kyle 10 Chicopee 46.76
34 569 Scripter, James 11 West Springfield 47.42
35 675 Patterson, Adam 09 Minnechaug 47.49
36 765 Cabibbo, Tom 09 Agawam 49.92
37 669 Mayotte, Jeffrey 10 Minnechaug 50.18
38 192 Chambers, Dan 09 Westfield High S 55.67

Event 9B Boys 300 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 36.00 2008 Brandon McTizic, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent 39.25
2 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 39.38
39.44---------------------------------------------------------
3 464 Tighe, Alex 12 East Longmeadow 40.90
4 353 Chandler, Andrew 12 Mahar 41.18
5 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 41.19
5 329 Hughes, James 11 Athol 41.19
7 347 Barnes, Dylan 12 Mahar 41.40
8 721 Ross, Shemron 12 New Leadership 41.41
9 701 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 12 Greenfield High 41.80
10 607 Lucia, Anthony 11 South Hadley 41.93
11 40 Curran, Nick 09 Cathedral 42.02
12 611 Mercer, Edward 11 South Hadley 42.74
13 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 42.99
14 351 Caisse, Ryan 12 Mahar 43.01
15 52 Page, Harrison 11 Cathedral 43.09
16 585 Baston, Teddy 11 South Hadley 43.29
17 606 Laroche, Tim 11 South Hadley 43.85
18 429 Higgins, Patrick 12 Holyoke Catholic 43.99
19 399 Gray, Brenden 10 Mohawk 44.49
20 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 44.80
21 454 Coughlin, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 44.97
22 725 Sadri, Darion 09 Pioneer 45.06
23 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer 45.36
24 763 Figueroa, Raul 11 Athol 45.73
25 745 Hill, Daniel 09 Springfield Cent 46.30
26 424 Daigle, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 46.52
27 799 Dabek, Andrew 10 Holyoke Catholic 46.84
28 761 Taylor, Aaron 09 Springfield Cent 47.30
29 405 Muenkle, John 12 Mohawk 48.37
30 364 Jackson, Chris 10 Mahar 48.58
31 53 Rooke, Tom 11 Cathedral 48.92
32 394 Abbatiello, Amar 07 Mohawk 51.93
33 692 Cobileanschi, Vlad 09 Greenfield High 53.80
34 631 Dizenso, Tony 09 Pioneer 54.41
-- 720 Rodriguez, Dewayne 12 New Leadership DQ BREAKLINE

Event 9C Girls 300 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 40.90 2003 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 44.62
2 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke 45.36
3 985 Hannigan-Page, Emi 12 Northampton 45.50
4 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam 45.91
5 1051 Marciano, Nina 12 Amherst 46.56
6 961 Smith, Katelyn 12 Longmeadow 46.58
7 1319 Lehman, Alex 10 Westfield High S 46.60
8 911 Cambi, Alexa 09 Longmeadow 46.67
9 873 Lockwood, Ashley 09 Agawam 46.77
47.24----------------------------------------------------------
10 1304 Clark, Olivia 10 Westfield High S 48.56
11 1037 Wolfson-Milton, Ja 10 Northampton 48.83
12 528 Jackman, Mary 11 Minnechaug 49.00
13 1316 Kenney, Haley 12 Westfield High S 49.13
14 1003 Leader, Rachel 10 Northampton 49.73
15 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 50.36
16 547 Nehmer, Erin 12 Minnechaug 50.40
17 1399 Klinkowski, Kylee 09 Chicopee Comp 50.77
18 1384 Bradway, Katelyn 11 Chicopee Comp 50.97
19 1063 Wildman-Lyon, Hann 10 Amherst 51.05
20 1044 Brown, Kanya 08 Amherst 51.66
21 1050 Lesure, Kayla 10 Amherst 51.68
22 891 Rivest, Courtney 12 Agawam 52.04
23 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 52.22
24 1311 Grimaldi, Kerri 12 Westfield High S 52.27
25 1361 Mattina, Gina 11 West Springfield 52.74
26 516 Courtney, Madison 09 Minnechaug 52.89
27 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee 53.10
28 1120 Estey, Kimberly 12 Chicopee 53.72
29 1149 Nadeau, Hope 10 Chicopee 54.03
30 611 Silva, Cheyenne 11 Holyoke 54.25
31 1363 Messenger, Rachel 10 West Springfield 55.04
32 931 Hurley, Meghan 10 Longmeadow 55.32
33 1188 DeLaRosa, Demaris 10 Holyoke 55.75
34 1347 Cummings, Courtney 12 West Springfield 56.23
35 1367 Newhouse, Jamie 11 West Springfield 57.02
36 1194 Palmer, Angelique 11 Holyoke 62.13
-- 857 Davenport, Emily 11 Agawam DQ interference
-- 1158 Tyndal, Briana 12 Chicopee DQ breakline
-- 925 Greenhut, Remy 11 Longmeadow DQ jewelry

Event 9D Girls 300 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 40.80 2006 Sarah Wernik, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 609 Shubrick, Payton 12 Springfield Cent 45.33
2 1268 Kasper, Candace 11 East Longmeadow 45.44
3 1288 Rybacki, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 46.67
4 1243 Spring, Hannah 11 South Hadley 46.85
5 1179 Rougeau, Aurora 12 Mohawk 46.98
6 1235 LaMontagne, Julia 12 South Hadley 46.99
47.24---------------------------------------------------------
7 1229 Dominick, Emily 10 South Hadley 47.72
8 810 Cassidy-Payson, Gi 10 Holyoke Catholic 47.97
9 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 48.61
10 571 Jones, Jasmine 10 New Leadership 48.96
11 1246 Sullivan, Anna 12 South Hadley 49.10
12 567 Barnett, Kaila 11 New Leadership 49.11
13 1173 Morris, Lydia 10 Mohawk 50.68
14 1214 Lashier, Brittney 12 Pioneer 51.08
15 1093 Polana, Tia 12 Mahar 51.33
16 1251 Bernard, Chelsea 09 East Longmeadow 51.59
17 1280 Nault, Danielle 09 East Longmeadow 51.66
18 815 Craig, Anna 09 Holyoke Catholic 51.80
19 847 Wrona, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 52.06
20 607 Poirier, Rachel 09 Springfield Cent 53.05
21 1213 Kimball-Smith, Yon 08 Pioneer 53.67
22 639 Brown, Holly 08 Mohawk 54.60
23 605 Nghiem, Michelle 10 Springfield Cent 54.68
24 1183 Figueroa, Kianah 09 Athol 56.26
25 1164 Funk, Aimee 08 Mohawk 57.15
26 1085 Guerra, Cydnie 10 Mahar 58.39
27 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 59.52
28 630 Pinette, Marissa 11 Cathedral 60.74
29 727 Richards, Lily 09 Greenfield High 62.37
-- 1078 Boatwright, Kyrie 10 Mahar DQ BREAKLINE

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 2:38.30 2002 Chris Rigali, YOKE
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 488 Hodgins, Cody 11 Holyoke 2:46.91
2 77 Echeverria, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 2:49.41
3 533 Traester, James 11 Amherst 2:49.85
4 84 Gagne-Maynard, Ben 11 Longmeadow 2:50.24
5 103 McEvoy, Seamus 12 Longmeadow 2:50.34
6 158 Lutz, Ian 12 Northampton 2:50.63
7 481 Duquette, Rhys 10 Holyoke 2:52.04
8 474 Brunelle, Tyler 11 Holyoke 2:53.01
9 176 Shanky, Samuel 10 Northampton 2:53.23
10 11 Montano, Matt 11 Agawam 2:54.37
11 190 Bellows, Jacob 11 Westfield High S 2:55.32
12 300 Leahy, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 2:55.62
13 576 Torres, Melvin 12 West Springfield 2:56.16
14 26 Schoolcraft, Richa 11 Agawam 2:56.68
15 195 Croteau, Blake 10 Westfield High S 2:56.93
2:57.24-------------------------------------------------------
16 2 Andre, Mike 10 Agawam 2:58.18
17 664 Landeck, Jacob 11 Minnechaug 2:59.17
18 130 Axelrod-Adams, Nea 11 Northampton 3:01.23
19 659 Hall, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 3:01.90
20 216 Millikan, Sean 12 Westfield High S 3:08.04
21 249 Goonan, Patrick 11 Chicopee 3:08.90
22 73 Cox, Chris 12 Longmeadow 3:09.16
23 296 Granger, Stephen 12 Chicopee Comp 3:10.18
24 801 Johnson Lennon, Na 10 Amherst 3:13.93
25 272 St Jacques, Jason 09 Chicopee 3:14.91
26 541 Carroll, Jake 12 West Springfield 3:15.45
27 194 Colburn, Neal 11 Westfield High S 3:16.79
28 778 Remillard, Andre 10 Chicopee Comp 3:19.60
29 581 Wright, Andrew 11 West Springfield 3:28.26
30 662 Kane, Brent 09 Minnechaug 3:28.77
31 525 Gauthier, Owen 09 Amherst 3:29.69
32 672 O'Shea, Michael 09 Minnechaug 3:31.72
33 318 Trask, Trevor 10 Chicopee Comp 3:39.25
34 557 Lapier, Nick 11 West Springfield 3:50.91
35 526 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 08 Amherst 3:50.96
36 797 Martin, Samuel 10 Chicopee 4:05.10
37 270 Sereda, Vladislav 09 Chicopee 4:33.73

Event 10B Boys 1000 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 2:38.38 2007 Andrew Lee, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 449 Bagan, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 2:46.24
2 439 Powell, Sam 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:54.16
3 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 2:56.25
2:57.24-------------------------------------------------------
4 36 Brunton, Thomas 11 Cathedral 3:00.25
5 621 Vanderpoel, Will 10 South Hadley 3:02.22
6 614 Pettengill, Andrew 11 South Hadley 3:02.79
7 375 O'Brien, Colin 12 Mahar 3:02.98
8 690 Aucoin, Marcus 11 Greenfield High 3:03.46
9 461 Fullerton, Ian 10 East Longmeadow 3:03.92
10 704 Miner, Scott 12 Greenfield High 3:04.60
11 425 Davies, Ian 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:04.80
12 326 Dobson, Ryan 11 Athol 3:10.63
13 753 McLaurin, Kevin 12 Springfield Cent 3:11.04
14 708 Stack, Colen 10 Greenfield High 3:15.77
15 37 Brunton, William 09 Cathedral 3:16.02
16 623 Aja, Brian 09 Pioneer 3:16.32
17 387 Scott, Isaac 10 Mahar 3:19.75
18 752 McKinney, Tanner 11 Springfield Cent 3:21.50
19 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent 3:21.83
20 384 Rooney, Steven 12 Mahar 3:24.59
21 467 Wang, Chung 11 East Longmeadow 3:26.99
22 592 Dizek, Alex 12 South Hadley 3:30.19
23 760 Swinton, Rico 12 Springfield Cent 3:31.96
24 643 Schibel, Martin 10 Pioneer 3:33.23
25 60 Virgilio, Jacob 10 Cathedral 3:34.52
26 441 Ramirez, Mitsu 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:42.65
27 342 White, Zack 11 Athol 3:43.34
28 634 Horvath, Daniel 09 Pioneer 3:44.81
29 404 Mirgalia, Leif 07 Mohawk 4:04.39
30 789 Vieira, Kyle 09 Mohawk 4:36.71
31 703 Mimitz, Samuel 09 Greenfield High 4:36.82

Event 10C Girls 1000 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:00.33 2009 Julie McGilpin, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 860 Dudek, Jenny 12 Agawam 3:10.26
2 907 Blackman, Camille 11 Longmeadow 3:15.95
3 1026 Sullivan, Joni 10 Northampton 3:23.50
4 991 Jenkins-Sullivan, 12 Northampton 3:25.25
5 1048 Gould, Audrey 11 Amherst 3:30.81
3:34.24-------------------------------------------------------
6 953 Rosen, Kit 10 Longmeadow 3:36.08
7 962 Smith, Paige 11 Longmeadow 3:38.54
8 563 Warner, Amber 11 Minnechaug 3:39.19
9 620 Welch, Stephanie 09 Minnechaug 3:39.84
10 1299 Baird, Amanda 11 Westfield High S 3:41.11
11 937 Kratovil, Ashley 10 Longmeadow 3:44.28
12 1331 Schmidt, Taylor 09 Westfield High S 3:45.22
13 1020 Rief, Kea 10 Northampton 3:47.22
14 1011 McQuillan, Mary El 11 Northampton 3:48.05
15 1147 Modzelewski, Nicol 09 Chicopee 3:49.16
16 1116 Dobosz, Danielle 11 Chicopee 3:50.29
17 896 Stempel, Katie 11 Agawam 3:51.98
18 530 Jones, Taylor 10 Minnechaug 3:52.02
19 1107 Bernard, Emma 11 Chicopee 3:53.29
20 1041 Alper, Leah 10 Amherst 3:53.66
21 1159 Valliere, Marie 11 Chicopee 3:57.12
22 1053 McCluskey, Meaghan 08 Amherst 3:57.97
23 636 Soerensen, Jette 12 Westfield High S 4:02.62
24 1350 Fishtik, Anna 10 West Springfield 4:03.73
25 1203 Wise, Megan 11 Holyoke 4:07.62
26 865 Howard, Kaeli 10 Agawam 4:08.21
27 774 Voorhies, Gabriell 11 Chicopee Comp 4:15.54
28 1390 Dansereau, Mikayla 09 Chicopee Comp 4:15.85
29 794 Menard, Corrine 09 Chicopee Comp 4:15.97
30 1388 Conroy, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 4:16.38
31 619 Cardoso, Kylie 10 Minnechaug 4:17.41
32 900 Uzar, Maddison 10 Agawam 4:22.82
33 1062 Weilerstein, Kira 08 Amherst 4:29.50
34 1195 Plante, Scarlett 12 Holyoke 4:47.75

Event 10D Girls 1000 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:01.20 2005 Emily Bourdeau, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 840 Rezendes, Staci 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:22.72
2 1175 Olanyk, Natasha 08 Mohawk 3:33.00
3:34.24--------------------------------------------------------
3 1232 Harrington, Rachel 09 South Hadley 3:37.17
4 808 Boraski, Audrey 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:38.45
5 841 Rooke, Falon 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:40.49
6 1274 Mazza, Lexi 11 East Longmeadow 3:44.06
7 1273 Madison, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 3:46.79
8 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 3:48.95
9 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 3:53.45
10 821 Egan, Katie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:54.04
11 1089 Lloyd, Jessica 08 Mahar 3:55.62
12 1239 McClaflin, Cassand 10 South Hadley 3:55.90
13 1168 Kelleher, Hannah 07 Mohawk 3:56.71
14 1252 Bernard, Hannah 11 East Longmeadow 3:57.94
15 1282 Pham, Nina 09 East Longmeadow 4:00.49
16 728 Sparda, Sabrina 09 Greenfield High 4:01.03
17 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 4:01.86
18 755 Le, Nana 09 Cathedral 4:02.18
19 1091 Meehan, Amber 09 Mahar 4:02.85
20 1210 Finnell, Kelsey 12 Pioneer 4:12.92
21 725 Brouder, Mary 09 Greenfield High 4:13.67
22 1101 Tattan, Kate 11 Mahar 4:15.78
23 1244 Stefanowicz, Miche 09 South Hadley 4:15.79
24 566 Barnett, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 4:18.43
25 739 Crowley, Martha 12 Cathedral 4:27.34
26 1075 Pettit, Rebecca 09 Athol 4:37.00
27 1180 Slowinski, Sally 07 Mohawk 4:54.22
28 600 Kwawu, Kelly 10 Springfield Cent 5:04.12

Event 13A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:33.55 2006 Minnechaug Regional HS, MINN
School Finals
================================================================
1 Longmeadow High School 1:38.37
2 Northampton High School 1:39.12
3 Westfield High School 1:39.88
4 Amherst Regional HS 1:41.96
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:42.16
6 Holyoke High School 1:43.11
7 Chicopee High School 1:44.44
8 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:45.49
9 Agawam High School 1:48.29
-- West Springfield HS DQ

Event 13B Boys 4x200 Meter Relay VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:37.00 2007 Athol High School, ATHL
School Finals
================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 1:40.07
2 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 1:42.07
3 South Hadley High School 1:42.83
4 Spfld. Cathedral HS 1:44.39
5 Holyoke Catholic HS 1:46.72
6 Greenfield High School 1:48.43 
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:49.82 
8 Athol High School 1:51.06 
9 New Leadership Charter School 1:55.73 
10 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 1:57.73

Event 13C Girls 4x200 Meter Relay PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:48.20 2003 Amherst Regional HS, AMHR
School Finals
================================================================
1 Northampton High School 1:53.28
2 Longmeadow High School 1:53.71
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:55.59
4 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:59.56
5 Amherst Regional HS 2:00.87
6 Agawam High School 2:00.92
7 Westfield High School 2:00.94
8 Chicopee High School 2:04.24
9 Holyoke High School 2:04.32
10 West Springfield HS 2:07.17

Event 13D Girls 4x200 Meter Relay VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:51.01 2011 Springfield Central HS, Springfield Cent
School Finals
================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 1:51.01  (New Valley Division Record) 
2 East Longmeadow HS 1:51.34
3 South Hadley High School 1:54.88
4 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 2:02.57
5 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:04.51
6 New Leadership Charter School 2:04.53
7 Spfld. Cathedral HS 2:08.84
8 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 2:09.35
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 2:11.99