1/14/2011 PVIAC Indoor Track Meet #4
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Agawam High School 58.00 37.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 62.00 31.00 Holyoke High School
Northampton High School 70.00 25.00 Amherst Regional HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 64.00 30.00 Athol High School
Longmeadow High School 70.00 25.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 56.00 39.00 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 57.00 38.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 64.50 30.50 Holyoke Catholic HS
East Longmeadow HS 73.00 22.00 South Hadley High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 87.00 2.00 Greenfield High School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 86.00 4.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 81.50 13.50 New Leadership Charter Sch
Northampton High School 75.00 20.00 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 59.00 36.00 Westfield High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 74.00 21.00 West Springfield HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 57.00 38.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
New Leadership Charter School 44.00 37.00 Springfield Central HS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 51.00 34.00 Springfield Central HS
South Hadley High School 70.00 25.00 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS

BOYS
Minnechaug Regional HS 60.00 34.00 Agawam High School
Holyoke High School 69.00 26.00 Amherst Regional HS
Northampton High School 66.00 21.00 Amherst Regional HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 72.00 23.00 Athol High School
Longmeadow High School 69.00 26.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
West Springfield HS 57.00 38.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Westfield High School 69.00 26.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 57.00 37.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
South Hadley High School 55.00 40.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 51.00 44.00 Greenfield High School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 67.00 28.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 64.00 26.00 New Leadership Charter Schl
Holyoke High School 49.00 46.00 Northampton High School
Longmeadow High School 57.00 38.00 Westfield High School
West Springfield HS 58.00 37.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Spfld. Cathedral HS 61.00 34.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
Springfield Central HS 79.50 14.50 New Leadership Charter Schl
Springfield Central HS 83.00 12.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 54.00 41.00 South Hadley High School


Event 1A Boys Long Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 22-04 2008 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 19-04.50
2 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 19-02.50
3 139 Gonzalez, Christop 12 Northampton 19-00.00
18’10”------------------------------------------------------------
4 116 Son, Chang Bae 10 Longmeadow 18-09.00
5 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp J18-09.00
6 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 18-07.50
7 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 18-07.00
8 508 Tardy, Kris 11 Holyoke 18-06.00
9 186 Babinski, Cory 12 Westfield High S 18-02.00
10 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 18-00.50
11 187 Barbeito, Quinn 10 Westfield High S J18-00.50
12 519 Brown, Conlan 11 Amherst 17-08.50
13 572 Stokowski, Adam 12 West Springfield 17-05.50
14 177 Sheldon, Avi 11 Northampton 17-04.50
15 125 White, Tony 10 Longmeadow 17-02.50
16 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 17-01.00
17 215 Mastello, Tyler 12 Westfield High S J17-01.00
18 558 Madamba, David 10 West Springfield 15-08.50
19 267 Rodriguez-Ortiz, A 11 Chicopee 15-04.00
20 509 Torres, Albert 10 Holyoke 15-03.00
20 660 Hummel, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug 15-03.00
22 651 Devine, Jack 09 Minnechaug 15-00.50
23 5 Cowell, Jack 12 Agawam 15-00.00
24 313 Santiago, Kemuel 11 Chicopee Comp 14-11.50
25 65 Bajek, Trevor 09 Longmeadow 14-10.50
26 236 Alicea, Darriel 10 Chicopee 14-03.50
27 771 Canini, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 14-02.00
28 555 Kennedy, Ryan 12 West Springfield 14-01.00
29 208 Kantor, Nate 10 Westfield High S 13-10.50
30 25 Robinson, Kamelle 10 Agawam 13-00.00
31 30 Watkins, James 09 Agawam 12-00.00
-- 646 Chivers, Nate 12 Minnechaug FOUL
-- 3 Bassette, Matthew 12 Agawam FOUL

Event 1B Boys Long Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 22-10 2005 Brandon Palmer, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent 20-02.50
2 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley 20-00.00
3 757 Perez, Edison 09 Springfield Cent 18-10.00
18’10”-----------------------------------------------------------
4 730 Simpsom, Lenbert 12 Cathedral 18-08.50
5 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 18-05.75
6 361 Grasso, Ray 11 Mahar 18-02.50
7 610 Mathers, Philip 09 South Hadley 18-02.25
8 358 George, Trent 11 Mahar 17-11.50
9 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 17-04.75
10 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 17-04.50
10 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley 17-04.50
11 717 Miller, Caldwell 12 New Leadership J17-04.50
13 341 Webster, Evan 12 Athol 17-03.25
14 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 17-03.00
15 370 Mallet, Blake 12 Mahar 16-11.50
16 759 Solivan, Carmelo 12 Springfield Cent 16-11.00
17 421 Binczyk, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 16-09.50
18 701 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 12 Greenfield High 16-08.75
19 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 16-06.50
20 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 16-05.75
21 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 16-05.25
22 322 Belden, Devin 11 Athol 16-04.50
23 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk J16-04.50
24 46 Griswold, Dylan 12 Cathedral 16-00.00
25 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 15-10.50
26 641 Paulson, Anders 09 Pioneer 15-10.25
27 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 15-08.50
28 52 Page, Harrison 11 Cathedral 14-06.50
29 433 Malone, Matt 11 Holyoke Catholic 13-00.50
30 631 Dizenso, Tony 09 Pioneer 12-00.50
31 642 Potee-Martin, Ben 08 Pioneer 11-11.50
32 408 Pate, Cameron 09 Mohawk 11-00.00
-- 725 Sadri, Darion 09 Pioneer FOUL
-- 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow FOUL
-- 396 Gardener, Jaquille 10 Mohawk FOUL

Event 1C Girls Long Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 17-06 2005 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 15-02.00
15’00”-----------------------------------------------------------
2 1043 Bond, Ayodele 12 Amherst 14-07.00
3 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 14-06.75
4 921 Fisher, Jenna 11 Longmeadow 14-03.50
5 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 14-00.00
6 1319 Lehman, Alex 10 Westfield High S 13-11.00
7 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 13-10.75
8 1047 Fissore-O'Leary, M 08 Amherst 13-08.25
9 1024 Sarvet, Galit 10 Northampton 13-07.50
10 1051 Marciano, Nina 12 Amherst 13-06.50
11 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam 13-06.00
12 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam 13-05.50
13 875 Lunden, Taylor 10 Agawam 13-04.50
14 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 13-03.50
15 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton 13-02.00
16 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee 13-01.25
17 1059 Smith, Kamillah 11 Amherst 12-11.75
18 934 Kenney, Brianna 11 Longmeadow 12-11.00
19 1362 Messenger, Erin 10 West Springfield 12-09.50
20 876 McCarthy, Catilin 09 Agawam 12-09.25
21 1001 Larson, Emma 12 Northampton 12-08.25
22 1155 Sereda, Tatyana 11 Chicopee 12-07.50
23 1301 Boszko, Chrissy 09 Westfield High S 12-05.50
24 544 Morin, Caitlin 10 Minnechaug 12-05.25
25 1396 Jordan, Nicolette 12 Chicopee Comp 12-04.00
26 1303 Ceccarini, Juliann 10 Westfield High S 12-03.50
27 1332 Silva, Bri 10 Westfield High S 12-03.00
28 547 Nehmer, Erin 12 Minnechaug 12-02.50
29 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee 12-02.25
30 1184 Barkyoumb, Teagan 12 Holyoke 12-01.00
31 1363 Messenger, Rachel 10 West Springfield 12-00.50
32 520 Fimognari, Christi 12 Minnechaug 10-11.50
32 1194 Palmer, Angelique 11 Holyoke 10-11.50
32 1148 Mullin, Kristina 11 Chicopee 10-11.50
-- 925 Greenhut, Remy 11 Longmeadow FOUL
-- 556 Ross, Katie 12 Minnechaug FOUL
-- 918 Couture, Emily 09 Longmeadow FOUL
-- 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp FOUL
-- 1343 Camossi, Carly 09 West Springfield FOUL

Event 1D Girls Long Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 18-09 2006 Sarah Wernik, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1295 Weithofer, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 16-03.25
2 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 16-01.00
3 1247 Tabin, Brianna 12 South Hadley 15-00.50
15’00”------------------------------------------------------------
4 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 14-10.00
4 1288 Rybacki, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 14-10.00
6 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 14-09.00
7 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 14-08.00
8 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 14-05.50
9 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 14-05.00
10 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 14-03.50
11 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 14-02.00
12 1093 Polana, Tia 12 Mahar 13-10.50
13 1179 Rougeau, Aurora 12 Mohawk 13-07.00
14 575 Teixeira, Diamond 09 New Leadership 13-06.50
15 576 Velazquez, Jazmine 10 New Leadership 13-03.50
16 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 13-00.00
17 1234 Kelleher, Hannah 09 South Hadley 12-11.25
18 1294 Weithofer, Gabriel 09 East Longmeadow 12-11.00
19 1224 Brandts, Maddie 10 South Hadley 12-10.00
20 591 Gladden, Imani 09 Springfield Cent 12-07.00
21 748 Footit, Mara 11 Cathedral 12-06.25
22 1233 Hoschtetler, Caitl 09 South Hadley 11-09.00
23 1209 Duke, Nikkol 10 Pioneer 11-01.50
24 804 Beaulieu, Ashley 12 Holyoke Catholic 10-11.50
25 1077 Abbott, Kassie 10 Mahar 10-08.00
26 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 10-06.50
27 1215 Paradis, Brienne 10 Pioneer 10-06.00
-- 1218 Roy, Devon 07 Pioneer FOUL
-- 753 Kniskern, Zoe 09 Cathedral FOUL
-- 743 DiGiovani, Gina 11 Cathedral FOUL
-- 772 Giguere, Emily 07 Mohawk FOUL
-- 1083 Currie, Sarah 11 Mahar FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 6-07 2007 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 186 Babinski, Cory 12 Westfield High S 6-02.00
2 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 6-00.00
3 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield J6-00.00
4 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 5-10.00
5 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp J5-10.00
6 555 Kennedy, Ryan 12 West Springfield 5-08.00
7 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton J5-08.00
8 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee J5-08.00
5’07”------------------------------------------------------------
9 198 DelaRosa, Charles 12 Westfield High S 5-06.00
10 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp J5-06.00
11 511 White, Matthew 12 Holyoke J5-06.00
12 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 5-04.00
13 646 Chivers, Nate 12 Minnechaug J5-04.00
14 78 Echeverria, Greg 11 Longmeadow J5-04.00
15 61 Ahearn, Patrick 10 Longmeadow J5-04.00
16 215 Mastello, Tyler 12 Westfield High S 5-02.00
17 543 Clark, Marcel 12 West Springfield 5-00.00
18 664 Landeck, Jacob 11 Minnechaug J5-00.00
19 793 Cruz, Jeremy 10 Chicopee J5-00.00
20 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke J5-00.00
21 770 Brzoska, Drew 10 Chicopee Comp 4-10.00
-- 676 Raymond, Brian 12 Minnechaug NH
-- 115 Shapiro, Alex 10 Longmeadow NH
-- 146 Hunter, Harrison 12 Northampton NH
-- 528 Latour, John 11 Amherst NH
-- 523 Foerster, Zeke 11 Amherst NH
-- 651 Devine, Jack 09 Minnechaug NH
-- 516 Becker, Johann 10 Amherst NH

Event 2B Boys High Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 6-04.25 2007 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 6-00.00
5’07”-------------------------------------------------------------
2 33 Balde, Mahib 12 Cathedral 5-06.00
3 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley J5-06.00
4 358 George, Trent 11 Mahar J5-06.00
4 370 Mallet, Blake 12 Mahar J5-06.00
6 380 Powell, Alan 10 Mahar 5-04.00
7 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk J5-04.00
8 786 Evens, Nate 09 Mohawk 5-02.00
8 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 5-02.00
8 338 Nawotny, Frank 12 Athol 5-02.00
8 466 Varney, Nate 11 East Longmeadow 5-02.00
11 788 Kelley, Nick 09 Mohawk J5-02.00
13 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent J5-02.00
13 42 Day, Nick 11 Cathedral J5-02.00
15 727 Cruz, Cesar 12 Cathedral J5-02.00
16 611 Mercer, Edward 11 South Hadley 5-00.00
16 332 Ledgard, Ben 12 Athol 5-00.00
19 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent J5-00.00
19 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk J5-00.00
21 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High J5-00.00
21 589 Covington, Daniel 12 South Hadley J5-00.00
21 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer J5-00.00
23 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 4-10.00
24 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer J4-10.00
-- 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol NH
-- 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership NH
-- 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent NH
-- 351 Caisse, Ryan 12 Mahar NH

Event 2C Girls High Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 5-05 2008 Katherine McGeoghan, AGWM
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton 5-00.00
2 529 Jones, Rachel 10 Minnechaug 4-10.00
3 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee 4-08.00
4 505 Bones, Gabby 10 Minnechaug J4-08.00
5 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam J4-08.00
6 1338 White, Jaymie 10 Westfield High S J4-08.00
4’07”------------------------------------------------------------
7 1033 Tompkins, Leah 10 Northampton 4-06.00
8 532 LaFreniere, Courtn 10 Minnechaug J4-06.00
9 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke J4-06.00
10 1340 Bellefleur, Melani 11 West Springfield J4-06.00
11 1316 Kenney, Haley 12 Westfield High S J4-06.00
12 1108 Berube, Taylor 11 Chicopee 4-04.00
12 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 4-04.00
12 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst 4-04.00
15 1353 Hall, Shelby 09 West Springfield 4-02.00
15 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee 4-02.00
15 923 Freeman, Kara 12 Longmeadow 4-02.00
18 775 Viers, Ariel 10 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
19 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
20 550 Plante, Jessica 11 Minnechaug J4-02.00
21 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam 4-00.00
22 1326 Orcutt, Roni 11 Westfield High S J4-00.00
23 1393 Fairve, Megan 10 Chicopee Comp 3-10.00
24 909 Brooks, Sara 12 Longmeadow J3-10.00
24 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee J3-10.00
24 951 Regan, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow J3-10.00
-- 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton NH
-- 986 Harrington, Meghan 11 Northampton NH
-- 1314 Huntley, Rachel 09 Westfield High S NH

Event 2D Girls High Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 5-04 2001 Tessa Donohue / Kara Budd, CATH / ELNG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1289 Rybacki, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
2 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 4-10.00
3 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 4-08.00
4’07”-------------------------------------------------------------
4 760 Rimondi, Jess 12 Cathedral 4-06.00
4 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 4-06.00
4 757 McAnaney, Erin 11 Cathedral 4-06.00
4 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 4-06.00
8 1243 Spring, Hannah 11 South Hadley J4-06.00
8 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley J4-06.00
10 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 4-04.00
10 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-04.00
12 747 Footit, Elizabeth 12 Cathedral 4-02.00
12 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley 4-02.00
14 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic J4-02.00
14 1263 Grimes, Hayley 10 East Longmeadow J4-02.00
16 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-00.00
17 568 Brooks, Ashlee 10 New Leadership J4-00.00
18 1066 Bachelor, Nicole 11 Athol 3-10.00
-- 745 Duffy, Liz 12 Cathedral NH
-- 1171 Lessels, Abby 12 Mohawk NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 54-03.75 2006 Mark Staples, CHIC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 204 Hamel, Matt 12 Westfield High S 42-07.00
2 90 Hill, Devaughn 11 Longmeadow 41-06.50
3 528 Latour, John 11 Amherst 40-10.00
4 485 Gray, Jonathan 12 Holyoke 40-00.00
5 17 Perry, Matt 12 Agawam 39-01.00
6 138 Fisher, Ives 11 Northampton 38-04.25
7 545 Crespo, Jean-Paul 11 West Springfield 38-01.25
38’00”------------------------------------------------------------
8 478 Diaz, Nathan 12 Holyoke 37-03.00
9 257 LeHouiller, Zach 11 Chicopee 36-10.50
10 515 Barstow, Will 10 Amherst 36-10.00
11 179 Subocz, Alex 11 Northampton 36-00.50
12 69 Carolan, Dan 12 Longmeadow 35-09.00
13 203 Gaylord, Daniel 11 Westfield High S 35-08.00
14 173 Sadowski, Andrew 11 Northampton 35-04.00
15 553 Hovey, Connor 12 West Springfield 33-09.50
16 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp 33-07.00
17 63 Asher, Zach 12 Longmeadow 33-02.00
18 500 Ortiz, Fernando 11 Holyoke 32-07.00
19 563 Pavlica, Will 10 West Springfield J32-07.00
20 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 32-06.00
21 278 Zarcone, Zac 11 Chicopee 31-04.00
22 647 Collins, Ryan 12 Minnechaug 31-00.50
23 521 Catlin, Tyler 11 Amherst 30-06.00
24 265 Rego, Austin 11 Chicopee 30-03.00
25 5 Cowell, Jack 12 Agawam 30-01.00
26 119 Barbuti, Anthony 11 Longmeadow 29-04.75
27 194 Colburn, Neal 11 Westfield High S 29-03.00
28 552 George, Colin 12 West Springfield 28-01.00
29 172 Ruszczyk, Andrew 09 Northampton 26-01.75
30 487 Hebert, Zachary 10 Holyoke 24-08.00
31 780 Vargas, Jaime 11 Chicopee Comp 23-03.00
32 677 Raymond, Eric 09 Minnechaug 20-10.50
32 649 D'Agostino, Michae 09 Minnechaug 20-10.50
34 768 Brian, Garcia 10 Chicopee Comp 20-06.00
-- 666 Mack, Ryan 09 Minnechaug FOUL

Event 3B Boys Shot Put VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 51-04 2003 Dom Uguccioni, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 385 Russell, Parker 12 Mahar 43-07.50
2 607 Lucia, Anthony 11 South Hadley 39-02.50
38’00”------------------------------------------------------------
3 463 Pardo, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 36-02.00
4 587 Bozowitz, Matt 12 South Hadley 35-09.50
5 334 Lozier, Etienne 12 Athol 35-05.25
6 790 Mckoy, Devonte 12 New Leadership 35-04.00
7 338 Nawotny, Frank 12 Athol 34-10.50
8 746 Lee, Nick 12 Springfield Cent 34-06.50
9 350 Burnham, David 12 Mahar 34-04.25
10 364 Jackson, Chris 10 Mahar 32-11.00
11 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk J32-11.00
12 459 Ferguson, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 32-09.00
13 455 Daponte, Vinnie 12 East Longmeadow 32-05.00
14 327 Findlay, David 12 Athol 32-03.00
15 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 30-04.75
16 727 Cruz, Cesar 12 Cathedral 30-03.00
17 738 Davis, Marcal 09 Springfield Cent 30-01.00
17 720 Rodriguez, Dewayne 12 New Leadership 30-01.00
19 55 Serrazina, Alex 12 Cathedral 29-10.00
20 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 28-08.00
21 415 Thayer, Scott 11 Mohawk 28-04.75
22 704 Miner, Scott 12 Greenfield High 27-11.00
23 807 Lee, Shawn 09 Springfield Cent 27-08.50
24 590 Croke, Michael 11 South Hadley 27-04.00
25 399 Gray, Brenden 10 Mohawk 27-03.00
26 711 Austin, Jose 12 New Leadership 26-09.00
27 799 Dabek, Andrew 10 Holyoke Catholic 26-00.00
28 442 Ruel, Stephen 10 Holyoke Catholic 25-10.00
29 438 Potwardowski, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 24-08.75
30 595 El-Mallah, Zaid 11 South Hadley 23-10.00
31 644 Wheeler, James 09 Pioneer 23-07.25
32 750 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 09 Springfield Cent 23-06.75
33 782 Natheson, Cody 11 Athol 23-05.50
34 366 Jillson, Leo 08 Mahar 23-04.25
35 635 Johnson, Cody 07 Pioneer 21-11.00
36 624 Atkins, George 09 Pioneer 19-06.00

Event 3C Girls Shot Put PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 38-02.50 2004 Sarah Hickman, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 28-10.25
2 920 Dunn, Jackie 12 Longmeadow 28-07.75
3 871 Kibbe, Carleen 12 Agawam 28-00.50
28’00”------------------------------------------------------------
4 983 Greco, Mary 10 Northampton 27-07.25
5 790 Pelter, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp 27-06.00
6 1018 Pascucci, Alexa 12 Northampton 26-10.25
7 858 Dickson, Quiana 11 Agawam 26-10.00
8 1150 Nadeau, Katelyn 12 Chicopee 26-06.25
9 1050 Lesure, Kayla 10 Amherst 25-05.00
10 1134 Lacroix, Michelle 10 Chicopee 25-04.50
11 547 Nehmer, Erin 12 Minnechaug 25-03.50
12 915 Casey, Mary 10 Longmeadow 25-00.50
13 556 Ross, Katie 12 Minnechaug 24-11.50
14 1317 Kidrick, Lauren 10 Westfield High S 24-06.00
15 1326 Orcutt, Roni 11 Westfield High S 23-10.25
16 1300 Balukonis, Jennife 12 Westfield High S 23-09.75
17 957 Schein, Michelle 09 Longmeadow 22-10.00
18 924 Friedberg, Jenna 10 Longmeadow 22-01.75
19 855 Cross, Brittany 11 Agawam 21-06.75
20 1021 Ross, Anna 11 Northampton 21-04.50
21 1162 Zatolokin, Diana 12 Chicopee 21-03.25
22 1118 Dymek, Kimberly 11 Chicopee 20-10.00
23 501 Bass, Molly 09 Minnechaug 20-08.50
24 984 Grevior, Nicole 11 Northampton 20-05.00
25 503 Bazarian, Courtney 11 Minnechaug 20-01.00
26 1186 Colon, Maya 10 Holyoke 19-05.50
27 1046 Corriera, Alice 11 Amherst 19-02.00
28 785 Ramos, Victoria 11 Chicopee Comp 18-10.25
29 1342 Burroughs, Taylor 10 West Springfield 18-08.50
30 1387 Colucci, Lorin 11 Chicopee Comp 17-02.00
31 1369 Nguyen, Noel 10 West Springfield 16-05.50
32 1191 Hoyt, Kimberly 10 Holyoke 15-10.00
33 1397 Kindness, Kasidy 12 Chicopee Comp 15-08.50
34 1341 Boettcher, Alexis 09 West Springfield 15-07.75
35 1376 Schmidt, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 14-02.25

Event 3D Girls Shot Put VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 39-10.50 2009 Sanya Foster, NLDR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1098 Silva, Sabrina 10 Mahar 31-11.00
2 1179 Rougeau, Aurora 12 Mohawk 30-11.00
3 614 Lemons, Niya 12 Springfield Cent 29-08.50
4 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 29-07.50
5 1290 Simonds, Liann 10 East Longmeadow 28-09.25
28’00”-----------------------------------------------------------
6 1240 Paleologopoulos, K 12 South Hadley 26-07.50
7 568 Brooks, Ashlee 10 New Leadership 26-04.50
8 1104 Truesdell, Leah 11 Mahar 25-08.50
9 1068 Cote, Sarah 11 Athol 25-00.50
10 1293 Tucker, Kenya 11 East Longmeadow 25-00.00
11 846 Wile, Calleigh 11 Holyoke Catholic 24-08.00
12 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 24-07.50
13 587 Ditullio, Nicole 11 Springfield Cent 24-07.00
14 1279 Murphy, Ebony 11 East Longmeadow 24-04.25
15 751 Javorski, Kara 11 Cathedral 24-03.00
16 1244 Stefanowicz, Miche 09 South Hadley 23-07.50
17 1229 Dominick, Emily 10 South Hadley 23-02.50
18 733 Aube, Nicole 12 Cathedral 23-00.00
19 1283 Pioggia, Kristina 12 East Longmeadow 22-09.00
20 612 Dillard, Gabrielle 12 Springfield Cent 22-02.50
21 1080 Briggs, Jamie 12 Mahar 20-10.00
22 1246 Sullivan, Anna 12 South Hadley 20-06.25
23 1180 Slowinski, Sally 07 Mohawk 19-07.00
24 1073 McDonough, Emily 11 Athol 19-06.00
25 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 19-05.75
26 1069 Finnell, Gabriella 11 Athol 19-02.50
27 803 Barton, Kelsey 10 Holyoke Catholic 19-01.00
28 845 Tetrault, Michelle 10 Holyoke Catholic 18-09.75
29 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 17-09.25
30 769 Lively, Hope 07 Mohawk 17-08.50
31 1082 Currie, Elizabeth 09 Mahar 16-05.25
32 828 Griffin, Alanna 12 Holyoke Catholic 15-05.50
33 727 Richards, Lily 09 Greenfield High 13-01.00
34 1067 Ceja, Rachel 12 Athol 11-09.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 9:43.60 2001 Owen Washburn, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 134 Coates-Finke, Sam 11 Northampton 10:07.14
2 146 Hunter, Harrison 12 Northampton 10:10.57
3 315 Shepard, Dan 12 Chicopee Comp 10:10.94
4 195 Croteau, Blake 10 Westfield High S 10:10.99
5 103 McEvoy, Seamus 12 Longmeadow 10:11.59
6 533 Traester, James 11 Amherst 10:20.34
7 190 Bellows, Jacob 11 Westfield High S 10:36.92
8 481 Duquette, Rhys 10 Holyoke 10:54.23
9 2 Andre, Mike 10 Agawam 10:55.17
10:55.24---------------------------------------------------------
10 680 Van Beaver, Jon 11 Minnechaug 11:01.17
11 93 Kamin, Jack 11 Longmeadow 11:01.45
12 582 Bourdon, Adam 11 West Springfield 11:10.70
13 168 Popielarczyk, Anth 10 Northampton 11:18.37
14 510 Whitcomb, Noah 12 Holyoke 11:18.86
15 541 Carroll, Jake 12 West Springfield 11:28.89
16 655 Garbasz, Kory 09 Minnechaug 11:44.82
17 213 LaPlante, Kyle 11 Westfield High S 11:45.30
18 78 Echeverria, Greg 11 Longmeadow 11:47.84
19 470 Acevedo, Abimal 10 Holyoke 11:49.14
20 135 Dean, Ryan 11 Northampton 11:53.46
21 297 Gregory, Micah 09 Chicopee Comp 12:02.26
22 6 Groux, Dominick 10 Agawam 12:14.19
23 531 Sahabdeen, Faarooq 09 Amherst 12:15.97
24 224 Rucki, Timothy 12 Westfield High S 12:16.39
25 29 Urban, Kevin 10 Agawam 12:17.66
26 648 Conway, Samuel 09 Minnechaug 12:17.90
27 492 Lavelle, Hugh 11 Holyoke 12:21.70
28 652 Douglass, Luke 09 Minnechaug 12:23.78
29 108 Mueller, Michael 09 Longmeadow 12:30.46
30 263 Pelletier, Joseph 11 Chicopee 12:37.10
31 246 Dobosz, Derek 09 Chicopee 12:38.91
32 532 Tobin, Zack 11 Amherst 13:05.41
33 557 Lapier, Nick 11 West Springfield 14:46.54

Event 4B Boys 2 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 9:39.80 2001 David Burnham, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 449 Bagan, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 10:13.09
2 47 Hegarty, Mark 11 Cathedral 10:26.23
3 690 Aucoin, Marcus 11 Greenfield High 10:37.78
4 439 Powell, Sam 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:51.00
10:55.24---------------------------------------------------------
5 375 O'Brien, Colin 12 Mahar 11:07.98
6 755 Mueller, Jacob 10 Springfield Cent 11:23.76
7 708 Stack, Colen 10 Greenfield High 11:28.59
8 630 Devine, Matthew 11 Pioneer 11:29.36
9 451 Besser, Scott 10 East Longmeadow 11:56.82
10 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent 12:04.76
11 339 Ross, Dalton 09 Athol 12:11.78
12 388 Shaw, Zabien 08 Mahar 12:22.67
13 626 Boguslawski, Alan 12 Pioneer 12:33.05
14 60 Virgilio, Jacob 10 Cathedral 12:33.82
15 698 Guiod, Joshua 11 Greenfield High 12:34.26
16 754 Moge, Ahmed 09 Springfield Cent 12:41.41
17 340 Tamulevich, Jayce 12 Athol 12:46.94
18 616 Rainaud, Jeffrey 10 South Hadley 12:48.07
19 620 Thibault, Matt 10 South Hadley 12:48.48
20 342 White, Zack 11 Athol 13:15.92
21 381 Richard, Patrick 09 Mahar 13:17.45
22 354 Cook, Owen 07 Mahar 13:19.37
23 441 Ramirez, Mitsu 09 Holyoke Catholic 14:20.16
24 398 Gardner, Jonnie 09 Mohawk 14:20.83
25 420 Benigno, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 14:56.21
26 416 Tuthill, Leon 12 Mohawk 15:20.17
27 821 Paleologopoulos, M 10 South Hadley 15:30.04

Event 4C Girls 2 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 11:11.24 2010 Carolyn Stocker, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1005 Lellman, Charlotte 12 Northampton 12:28.38
2 1007 Letendre, Nora 12 Northampton 12:34.97
3 1012 Milsark, Haley 12 Northampton 12:47.50
4 1309 Gamble, Olivia 12 Westfield High S 12:55.95
5 867 Hurley, Samantha 12 Agawam 13:07.14
13:10.24---------------------------------------------------------
6 1061 Vannah, Sara 10 Amherst 13:14.59
7 914 Carvalho, Samantha 11 Longmeadow 13:15.09
8 1107 Bernard, Emma 11 Chicopee 13:23.93
9 1056 O'Brien, Siobhan 12 Amherst 13:27.45
10 1029 Tamayo, Adelaida 11 Northampton 13:35.38
11 923 Freeman, Kara 12 Longmeadow 13:35.48
12 913 Camerlin, Chelsea 12 Longmeadow 13:46.10
13 906 April, Molly 10 Longmeadow 13:55.96
14 1372 Pinkerman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 14:33.40
15 869 Karrasch, Stephani 12 Agawam 14:47.60
16 520 Fimognari, Christi 12 Minnechaug 14:57.94
17 866 Hurley, Brianna 11 Agawam 15:04.73
18 774 Voorhies, Gabriell 11 Chicopee Comp 15:13.86
19 1113 DeForest, Samantha 11 Chicopee 15:48.44
20 541 Matuszczak, Cather 10 Minnechaug 15:50.94
21 553 Preman, Jillian 10 Minnechaug 15:57.52
22 798 MacDonald, Chantel 11 Chicopee Comp 16:01.18
23 1379 Weaver, Abigail 10 West Springfield 16:14.39
24 526 Grippen, Courtney 10 Minnechaug 16:14.41
25 1349 Cunha, Samantha 10 West Springfield 16:15.39
26 865 Howard, Kaeli 10 Agawam 16:41.10
27 788 Pietskowski, Asia 11 Chicopee Comp 17:27.95

Event 4D Girls 2 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 11:34.61 2009 Kristin Veit, HCAT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 808 Boraski, Audrey 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:55.26
13:10.24----------------------------------------------------------
2 747 Footit, Elizabeth 12 Cathedral 13:18.89
3 1181 Yezierski, Abbi 09 Mohawk 13:33.59
4 839 Poirier, Abby 11 Holyoke Catholic 13:45.95
5 1091 Meehan, Amber 09 Mahar 13:52.46
6 1065 Amadon, Adrienne 10 Athol 13:52.85
7 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 14:09.37
8 758 Pham, Lillian 12 Cathedral 14:13.58
9 1204 Boguslawski, Brend 12 Pioneer 14:14.12
10 1168 Kelleher, Hannah 07 Mohawk 14:18.15
11 821 Egan, Katie 11 Holyoke Catholic 14:20.79
12 1258 Downie, Julie 12 East Longmeadow 14:21.57
13 1267 Kane, Jocelyn 12 East Longmeadow 14:21.59
14 730 Sullivan, Molly 09 Cathedral 15:03.68
15 1277 Merton, Catherine 09 East Longmeadow 15:30.55
16 768 Sullivan, Meghan 12 Cathedral 15:42.73
17 572 Mboya, Elizabeth 12 New Leadership 15:47.66
18 837 Pisklak, Natalia 11 Holyoke Catholic 16:03.40
19 1241 Pouliot, Lindsay 10 South Hadley 16:03.58
20 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 16:11.23
21 1072 Maclean, Annie 09 Athol 16:39.39

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.60 2005 Mike Ruffo, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 8.23
2 489 Hungerford, Brian 12 Holyoke 8.34
3 294 Edwards, Collin 12 Chicopee Comp 8.51
4 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 8.61
5 121 Teed, Joe 12 Longmeadow 8.69
6 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 8.80
7 116 Son, Chang Bae 10 Longmeadow 8.81
8 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield 8.89
9 274 Thomas, James 12 Chicopee 8.94
10 191 Chambers, Brian 12 Westfield High S 8.96
11 4 Conklin, Jesse 12 Agawam 9.34
9.34-------------------------------------------------------------
12 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 9.41
13 665 Lawson, Shane 11 Minnechaug 9.61
14 478 Diaz, Nathan 12 Holyoke 9.81
15 319 Vaccaro, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 10.14
16 311 Pelter, Ray 10 Chicopee Comp 10.16
17 793 Cruz, Jeremy 10 Chicopee 10.23
18 117 Stewart, David 10 Longmeadow 10.34
19 262 Olejarz, Griffin 10 Chicopee 10.57
20 659 Hall, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 10.77
21 574 Svonkin, Trevor 10 West Springfield 10.78
22 479 Dube, Adam 10 Holyoke 10.80
23 152 Levitt, Jacob 10 Northampton 10.87
24 682 Wells, Russell 09 Minnechaug 10.96
25 253 Jones, Shaquille 10 Chicopee 11.38
-- 181 Weaver, Ben 12 Northampton DQ last hurdle
-- 229 Tracy, Aaron 10 Westfield High S DQ walked around hurdle

Event 5B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.74 2010 Dylan Copella, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 756 Nowell, Perry 11 Springfield Cent 8.29
2 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 8.86
3 361 Grasso, Ray 11 Mahar 9.17
4 421 Binczyk, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.21
5 45 Fabbri, Cam 11 Cathedral 9.33
9.34--------------------------------------------------------------
6 619 Spring, Thomas 11 South Hadley 9.38
7 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 9.53
8 333 Legassey, Mike 12 Athol 9.73
9 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 9.91
10 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership 9.92
11 464 Tighe, Alex 12 East Longmeadow 10.00
12 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 10.05
13 383 Robinson, Matt 12 Mahar 10.14
14 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk 10.28
15 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 10.34
16 734 Bermudez, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 10.82
17 337 Murphy, James 12 Athol 10.95
18 459 Ferguson, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 11.00
19 433 Malone, Matt 11 Holyoke Catholic J11.00
20 706 Popusoi, Vladimir 09 Greenfield High 11.08
21 424 Daigle, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.26
22 348 Bergman, Daniel 09 Mahar 11.32
23 700 Komerzan, Dimitry 09 Greenfield High 11.35
24 616 Rainaud, Jeffrey 10 South Hadley 11.88
25 398 Gardner, Jonnie 09 Mohawk 11.93
26 606 Laroche, Tim 11 South Hadley 12.00
27 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer 13.36
-- 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley DQ interference

Event 5C Girls 55 Meter Hurdles PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 8.68 2009 Maddilyn Baird, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1394 Grey, Kim 12 Chicopee Comp 9.74
2 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton 9.84
3 1108 Berube, Taylor 11 Chicopee 9.88
4 1330 Pratt, Jessie 09 Westfield High S 10.14
5 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 10.26
6 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst 10.27
10.44------------------------------------------------------------
7 940 Llodra, Taylor 11 Longmeadow 10.48
8 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 10.51
9 877 McCluskey, Alli 11 Agawam 10.57
10 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee 10.70
11 513 Carlson, Maria 10 Minnechaug 11.01
12 885 Paltz, Katherine 09 Agawam 11.02
13 1339 Zuev, Irene 12 Westfield High S 11.07
14 507 Borawski, Celina 10 Minnechaug 11.14
15 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee J11.14
16 1023 Ryan, Wilona 10 Northampton 11.16
17 1060 Tobin, Kailey 08 Amherst 11.23
18 938 Kratovil, Katie 09 Longmeadow 11.31
19 1311 Grimaldi, Kerri 12 Westfield High S 11.35
19 1350 Fishtik, Anna 10 West Springfield 11.35
21 934 Kenney, Brianna 11 Longmeadow 11.41
22 1392 Drewniak, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 11.55
23 1391 Dingman, Elissa 11 Chicopee Comp 11.63
24 998 Kouakou, Leila 09 Northampton 11.65
25 1192 Hurley, Alyssa 10 Holyoke 11.74
26 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee 11.82
27 861 Fenton, Jenna 11 Agawam 12.04
28 928 Heenan, Kate 09 Longmeadow 12.24
29 519 Devine, Julia 10 Minnechaug 12.25
30 502 Bateson, Brieann 11 Minnechaug 12.32
31 1190 Hellman, Ashley 10 Holyoke 12.44
32 1040 Allen, Nina 09 Amherst 12.64
33 1202 Villa, Gabby 11 Holyoke 12.66
34 787 Procon, Tianna 12 Chicopee Comp 12.89
35 1351 Flouton, Caitlin 10 West Springfield 13.23
36 1325 Om, Monica 11 Westfield High S 16.36
-- 870 Keeley, Colleen 12 Agawam DQ last hurdle

Event 5D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 8.80 2005 Meaghan Erhard, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 9.13
2 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.37
3 1260 Foley, Casey 11 East Longmeadow J9.37
4 1235 LaMontagne, Julia 12 South Hadley 9.66
5 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 9.76
6 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 9.79
7 848 Zombik, Katherine 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.82
8 615 Moye, Latajha 11 Springfield Cent 10.07
9 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley 10.20
10 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 10.34
10.44------------------------------------------------------------
11 1219 Sisson, Bailey 10 Pioneer 10.70
12 1294 Weithofer, Gabriel 09 East Longmeadow 10.94
12 1083 Currie, Sarah 11 Mahar 10.94
14 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 10.98
15 808 Boraski, Audrey 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.06
15 576 Velazquez, Jazmine 10 New Leadership 11.06
17 1182 Younger, Angela 09 Mohawk 11.71
18 765 Scott, Kathryn 10 Cathedral 11.98
19 1242 Roberts, Brei 11 South Hadley 12.06
20 811 Ciejka, Erin 09 Holyoke Catholic 12.51
21 763 Russo, Gina 12 Cathedral 12.63
22 1103 Truesdell, Abigail 08 Mahar 12.76
23 1102 Temple, Alex 07 Mahar 13.07
24 606 Pham, Jennifer 10 Springfield Cent 13.16
25 1076 Valcourt, Isabella 09 Athol 13.99
26 1254 Brewer, Danielle 10 East Longmeadow 14.27
27 1090 Lowell, Hailey 07 Mahar 15.36
28 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 15.75
29 591 Gladden, Imani 09 Springfield Cent 20.09

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 6.40 2004 Daniel Kaafi, COMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 687 Jeames, Jamarcus 12 Westfield High S 6.82
2 139 Gonzalez, Christop 12 Northampton 6.89
2 234 Weaver, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 6.89
4 534 Vallellanes, Ariel 12 Amherst 6.90
5 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 6.97
6 198 DelaRosa, Charles 12 Westfield High S 7.00
7 154 Likins, Dominik 12 Northampton 7.06
8 3 Bassette, Matthew 12 Agawam 7.08
9 121 Teed, Joe 12 Longmeadow 7.14
7.14-------------------------------------------------------------
10 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 7.15
11 661 Hunt, Joseph 12 Minnechaug 7.16
12 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 7.17
13 535 Vickery, Oliver 09 Amherst 7.21
14 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke 7.22
15 650 Deane, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 7.23
16 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield 7.25
17 542 Chicklowksi, John 11 West Springfield 7.26
18 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton 7.29
19 529 Nagy, Timothy 12 Amherst 7.33
20 114 Routier, Adam 12 Longmeadow 7.34
21 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 7.37
22 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp 7.51
23 301 Lockhart, Spencer 12 Chicopee Comp 7.53
24 267 Rodriguez-Ortiz, A 11 Chicopee 7.54
25 1 Alicea, Jonathan 10 Agawam 7.55
26 509 Torres, Albert 10 Holyoke 7.56
27 25 Robinson, Kamelle 10 Agawam 7.59
28 149 Krogius, Max 12 Northampton 7.60
29 10 Keene, Zack 09 Agawam 7.66
30 803 Martin, Alex 09 Westfield High S 7.81
31 663 Kenny, Andrew 09 Minnechaug 7.86
32 523 Foerster, Zeke 11 Amherst 7.87
33 123 Van, Brian 09 Longmeadow 7.90
34 568 Robare, Mike 10 West Springfield 7.92
34 686 Zheng, James 09 Minnechaug 7.92
36 513 Yee, Jonathan 10 Holyoke 8.06
37 556 L'Heureux, Chris 12 West Springfield 8.07
38 124 Walt, Alec 10 Longmeadow 9.41

Event 6B Boys 55 Meter Dash VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 6.60 2010 Delano Brown, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 753 McLaurin, Kevin 12 Springfield Cent 6.81
2 717 Miller, Caldwell 12 New Leadership 7.00
3 730 Simpsom, Lenbert 12 Cathedral 7.02
3 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 7.02
5 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley 7.08
6 42 Day, Nick 11 Cathedral 7.10
7.14---------------------------------------------------------------
7 357 Gagnon, Lincoln 12 Mahar 7.20
8 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 7.26
9 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley 7.27
10 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.28
11 377 Paradis, Evan 12 Mahar 7.29
12 46 Griswold, Dylan 12 Cathedral 7.37
12 353 Chandler, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.37
14 733 Arias, Joelfi 11 Springfield Cent 7.39
15 589 Covington, Daniel 12 South Hadley 7.40
15 380 Powell, Alan 10 Mahar 7.40
17 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 7.44
18 788 Kelley, Nick 09 Mohawk 7.48
19 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership 7.54
20 437 O'Hara, John 09 Holyoke Catholic 7.55
21 429 Higgins, Patrick 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.56
22 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High 7.57
22 734 Bermudez, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 7.57
24 725 Sadri, Darion 09 Pioneer 7.58
25 619 Spring, Thomas 11 South Hadley 7.59
26 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer 7.64
27 727 Cruz, Cesar 12 Cathedral 7.65
28 763 Figueroa, Raul 11 Athol 7.69
29 321 Acevedo, David 12 Athol 7.70
30 454 Coughlin, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.71
31 455 Daponte, Vinnie 12 East Longmeadow 7.79
32 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 7.93
33 761 Taylor, Aaron 09 Springfield Cent 8.00
34 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 8.05
35 631 Dizenso, Tony 09 Pioneer 8.65
36 330 Hulburt, Dylan 09 Athol 8.73
37 422 Cox, Tyler 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.83
38 415 Thayer, Scott 11 Mohawk 8.99
39 419 Whitiker, Keith 09 Mohawk J8.99

Event 6C Girls 55 Meter Dash PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.00 2005 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1000 Lamond, Catherine 09 Northampton 7.82
2 514 Cavallini, Jessica 12 Minnechaug 7.83
3 1330 Pratt, Jessie 09 Westfield High S 7.88
4 508 Boyd, Abigail 11 Minnechaug 7.90
9.94--------------------------------------------------------------
5 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam 7.98
5 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 7.98
7 1051 Marciano, Nina 12 Amherst 7.99
8 1043 Bond, Ayodele 12 Amherst 8.02
8 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee 8.02
10 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam J8.02
11 876 McCarthy, Catilin 09 Agawam 8.05
12 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton 8.06
13 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 8.10
14 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke 8.12
15 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 8.23
16 911 Cambi, Alexa 09 Longmeadow 8.27
17 542 McMahon, Colleen 10 Minnechaug 8.28
18 1302 Boudreau, Mary 10 Westfield High S 8.35
19 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 8.36
20 918 Couture, Emily 09 Longmeadow 8.38
21 528 Jackman, Mary 11 Minnechaug 8.48
22 976 Eastman, Cathleen 11 Northampton 8.52
23 1045 Choi, Catherine 12 Amherst 8.59
24 1384 Bradway, Katelyn 11 Chicopee Comp 8.60
25 1399 Klinkowski, Kylee 09 Chicopee Comp 8.61
26 912 Camerlin, Ashley 10 Longmeadow 8.67
27 951 Regan, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow 8.68
28 1303 Ceccarini, Juliann 10 Westfield High S 8.71
29 1184 Barkyoumb, Teagan 12 Holyoke 8.73
30 1155 Sereda, Tatyana 11 Chicopee 8.78
31 852 Bronson, Kelly 10 Agawam 8.81
32 1356 Ibrahim, Yasmin 12 West Springfield 8.82
33 1353 Hall, Shelby 09 West Springfield 8.84
34 980 Garcia, Anaisa 11 Northampton 8.89
35 1132 Johnson, Bianca 12 Chicopee 9.03
36 1120 Estey, Kimberly 12 Chicopee 9.30
37 1194 Palmer, Angelique 11 Holyoke 9.55
38 1042 Armitage, Dionna 09 Amherst 9.59
39 1364 Moktader, Arshi 10 West Springfield 9.66
40 1307 Dupuis, Teilia 10 Westfield High S 10.24

Event 6D Girls 55 Meter Dash VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.24 2010 Miriam Mboya, NLDR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1247 Tabin, Brianna 12 South Hadley 7.54
2 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 7.65
3 1268 Kasper, Candace 11 East Longmeadow 7.76
4 1288 Rybacki, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 7.93
7.94--------------------------------------------------------------
5 1295 Weithofer, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 7.95
6 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 8.13
7 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.14
7 1243 Spring, Hannah 11 South Hadley 8.14
7 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 8.14
10 567 Barnett, Kaila 11 New Leadership 8.15
11 1093 Polana, Tia 12 Mahar 8.16
12 1234 Kelleher, Hannah 09 South Hadley 8.37
13 770 Korland-Davis, Kay 07 Mohawk 8.52
14 804 Beaulieu, Ashley 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.53
15 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley 8.55
16 1270 Lambert, Carissa 12 East Longmeadow 8.59
17 753 Kniskern, Zoe 09 Cathedral 8.76
18 1092 Paluilis, Jackie 12 Mahar 8.78
19 1094 Recos, Danielle 11 Mahar 8.79
20 813 Ciolek, Grace 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.81
21 1218 Roy, Devon 07 Pioneer 8.91
22 807 Boraski, Andrea 10 Holyoke Catholic 8.98
23 584 Davis, Kia 09 Springfield Cent 9.17
24 608 Rodriguez, Carolyn 11 Springfield Cent 9.39
25 570 Johnson, Imani 08 New Leadership 9.48
26 1085 Guerra, Cydnie 10 Mahar 9.51
27 769 Lively, Hope 07 Mohawk 9.56
28 743 DiGiovani, Gina 11 Cathedral 9.78
29 1165 Glier, Halley 08 Mohawk 10.02
30 1075 Pettit, Rebecca 09 Athol 10.34
-- 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer DQ jewelry

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:27.30 2002 Owen Washburn, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 180 Sullivan, Alexande 11 Northampton 4:41.87
2 176 Shanky, Samuel 10 Northampton 4:43.83
3 481 Duquette, Rhys 10 Holyoke 4:45.36
4 84 Gagne-Maynard, Ben 11 Longmeadow 4:49.03
5 570 Shea, Tim 11 West Springfield 4:49.36
6 300 Leahy, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 4:53.49
7 77 Echeverria, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 4:53.65
8 190 Bellows, Jacob 11 Westfield High S 4:57.67
9 654 Fisher, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 4:57.84
10 195 Croteau, Blake 10 Westfield High S 4:59.99
5:05.24-----------------------------------------------------------
11 11 Montano, Matt 11 Agawam 5:06.09
12 199 Dostie, Tim 10 Westfield High S 5:09.88
13 226 Stocker, Tim 10 Westfield High S 5:11.94
14 120 Suzor, Matt 10 Longmeadow 5:14.99
15 15 Parzich, Ben 10 Agawam 5:17.24
16 238 Bienvenue, Thomas 11 Chicopee 5:17.45
17 510 Whitcomb, Noah 12 Holyoke 5:21.69
18 801 Johnson Lennon, Na 10 Amherst 5:23.83
19 582 Bourdon, Adam 11 West Springfield 5:23.89
20 151 Lello-Smith, Isaac 09 Northampton 5:29.36
21 299 Jaracz, Daniel 12 Chicopee Comp 5:33.80
22 306 Moreau, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp 5:33.95
23 147 Jacob, Lukin 09 Northampton 5:37.85
24 470 Acevedo, Abimal 10 Holyoke 5:39.98
25 524 Fontes, Gabriel 08 Amherst 5:40.64
26 551 Garvey, Liam 09 West Springfield 5:40.90
27 490 Kirton, Ryan 09 Holyoke 5:43.89
28 658 Gulati, Austin 11 Minnechaug 5:44.24
29 778 Remillard, Andre 10 Chicopee Comp 5:44.71
30 525 Gauthier, Owen 09 Amherst 5:45.32
31 519 Brown, Conlan 11 Amherst 5:46.13
32 671 Morse, Colin 10 Minnechaug 5:46.53
33 6 Groux, Dominick 10 Agawam 5:49.42
34 668 Mauer, James 10 Minnechaug 5:54.86
35 241 Conklin, Roger 11 Chicopee 5:55.00
36 518 Brooks, Spencer 10 Amherst 5:57.35
37 264 Poe, Matthew 10 Chicopee 6:04.33
38 101 McCarthy, Jim 11 Longmeadow 6:39.95

Event 7B Boys 1 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:37.70 2001 David Burnham, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 460 Florence, Zac 12 East Longmeadow 4:50.38
2 689 Abelson, Evan 11 Greenfield High 4:52.95
3 704 Miner, Scott 12 Greenfield High 5:01.68
5:05.24----------------------------------------------------------
4 461 Fullerton, Ian 10 East Longmeadow 5:09.97
5 375 O'Brien, Colin 12 Mahar 5:13.75
6 31 Aucella, Angelo 10 Cathedral 5:20.25
7 425 Davies, Ian 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:23.55
8 387 Scott, Isaac 10 Mahar 5:30.95
9 388 Shaw, Zabien 08 Mahar 5:31.94
10 37 Brunton, William 09 Cathedral 5:32.52
11 585 Baston, Teddy 11 South Hadley 5:32.84
12 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 5:42.03
13 339 Ross, Dalton 09 Athol 5:45.11
14 458 DiSabito, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 5:45.62
15 397 Gardner, Donte 09 Mohawk 5:49.39
16 752 McKinney, Tanner 11 Springfield Cent 5:52.78
17 760 Swinton, Rico 12 Springfield Cent 5:53.78
18 699 Guiod, Samuel 09 Greenfield High 6:03.10
19 747 Lewis, Oushane 10 Springfield Cent 6:03.90
20 595 El-Mallah, Zaid 11 South Hadley 6:04.86
21 608 Marcus, Chad 09 South Hadley 6:06.81
22 622 Ziomek, Alex 10 South Hadley 6:08.98
23 634 Horvath, Daniel 09 Pioneer 6:13.68
24 758 Rodriguez, Frankie 09 Springfield Cent 6:15.01
25 694 Giurgiu, Aleks 09 Greenfield High 6:18.82
26 624 Atkins, George 09 Pioneer 6:21.67
27 644 Wheeler, James 09 Pioneer 6:31.11
28 411 Rode, Sam 07 Mohawk 6:32.78
29 336 Merrifield, Eric 09 Athol 6:47.66
30 420 Benigno, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:48.36
31 365 Jean, Cody 08 Mahar 6:54.75
32 782 Natheson, Cody 11 Athol J6:54.75
33 632 Finnell, Ethan 09 Pioneer 6:57.10
34 406 Munkel, Eddie 07 Mohawk 7:18.70

Event 7C Girls 1 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 5:06.50 2003 Allyson Rinderle, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 860 Dudek, Jenny 12 Agawam 5:29.59
2 907 Blackman, Camille 11 Longmeadow 5:30.19
3 979 Ford, Viviane 12 Northampton 5:37.85
4 1048 Gould, Audrey 11 Amherst 5:39.05
5:50.24-----------------------------------------------------------
5 1001 Larson, Emma 12 Northampton 5:53.94
6 1357 Kalil, Sabrina 11 West Springfield 5:54.52
7 989 Howe, Ruth 12 Northampton 5:54.65
8 953 Rosen, Kit 10 Longmeadow 6:11.50
9 1299 Baird, Amanda 11 Westfield High S 6:18.91
10 1035 Wanar, Amita 09 Northampton 6:23.36
11 1116 Dobosz, Danielle 11 Chicopee 6:27.55
12 1309 Gamble, Olivia 12 Westfield High S 6:28.10
13 511 Burkins, Brittany 11 Minnechaug 6:35.91
14 941 Lombard, Elise 10 Longmeadow 6:36.37
15 892 Santiago, Zolyane 10 Agawam 6:37.86
16 1041 Alper, Leah 10 Amherst 6:40.91
17 932 Jagodowski, Haley 09 Longmeadow 6:42.45
18 538 Loomis, Allison 12 Minnechaug 6:43.20
19 902 Vickers, Kristina 11 Agawam 6:43.94
20 881 Molloy, Mary 10 Agawam 6:47.37
21 1131 Jack, Erica 10 Chicopee 6:51.60
22 1333 St. Jacques, Taylo 09 Westfield High S 6:55.53
23 1354 Harlow, Courtney 09 West Springfield 6:58.36
24 1126 Fournier, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:05.66
25 1189 Goebel, Rhiannon 12 Holyoke 7:07.95
26 1113 DeForest, Samantha 11 Chicopee 7:15.11
27 1203 Wise, Megan 11 Holyoke 7:16.10
28 791 Payne, Olivia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:16.49
29 1057 Ryan-Small, Libby 10 Amherst 7:22.50
30 1344 Cerpovicz, Alexand 10 West Springfield 7:23.34
31 1198 St. Andre, Jessica 11 Holyoke 7:24.40
32 1387 Colucci, Lorin 11 Chicopee Comp 7:32.67
33 555 Robinson, Amanda 09 Minnechaug 7:34.28
34 1383 Bielanski, Crystal 10 Chicopee Comp 7:34.61
35 515 Chapin, Lauren 10 Minnechaug 7:35.79
36 788 Pietskowski, Asia 11 Chicopee Comp 8:16.24
37 1345 Charbonneau, Renee 09 West Springfield 9:52.94

Event 7D Girls 1 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 5:16.40 2001 Chrissy Kane, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 840 Rezendes, Staci 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:44.12
2 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:46.92
5:50.24-----------------------------------------------------------
3 1232 Harrington, Rachel 09 South Hadley 5:56.40
4 1286 Richards, Sarah 12 East Longmeadow 6:00.28
5 748 Footit, Mara 11 Cathedral 6:08.61
6 1273 Madison, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 6:09.81
7 824 Gilhooly, Katelyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:10.34
8 1089 Lloyd, Jessica 08 Mahar 6:21.22
9 1176 Pierce, Ashley 09 Mohawk 6:22.58
10 758 Pham, Lillian 12 Cathedral 6:22.82
11 1091 Meehan, Amber 09 Mahar 6:23.67
12 830 Jones, Sarah 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:29.05
13 1282 Pham, Nina 09 East Longmeadow 6:29.40
14 744 Dubois, Heloise 11 Cathedral 6:30.29
15 1065 Amadon, Adrienne 10 Athol 6:32.87
16 1215 Paradis, Brienne 10 Pioneer 6:41.74
17 1208 Devine, Meghan 10 Pioneer 6:42.34
18 1181 Yezierski, Abbi 09 Mohawk 6:42.35
19 566 Barnett, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 6:46.43
20 725 Brouder, Mary 09 Greenfield High 6:50.08
21 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 7:01.63
22 742 DeVillier, Delina 12 Cathedral 7:20.35
23 1171 Lessels, Abby 12 Mohawk 7:26.95
24 592 Gonzalez, Letisha 11 Springfield Cent 7:28.35
25 1167 Howe, Mariah 09 Mohawk 8:37.76
-- 1101 Tattan, Kate 11 Mahar DQ 5 steps inside

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:24.76 2007 Robert Miller, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 660 Hummel, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug 1:31.97
2 511 White, Matthew 12 Holyoke 1:32.00
3 572 Stokowski, Adam 12 West Springfield 1:32.08
4 536 Agure, Freddie 12 West Springfield 1:32.59
5 474 Brunelle, Tyler 11 Holyoke 1:32.77
6 89 Hepper, Greg 12 Longmeadow 1:32.78
7 657 Godlew, Aleksandr 12 Minnechaug 1:33.38
8 201 Enko, Mike 12 Westfield High S 1:33.75
9 674 Ottomaniello, Nich 11 Minnechaug 1:34.67
10 94 Knight, Brendan 11 Longmeadow 1:34.79
1:35.24-----------------------------------------------------------
11 16 Parzich, Kyle 12 Agawam 1:35.67
12 290 Delisle, Zach 12 Chicopee Comp 1:36.17
13 250 Goonan, Sean 12 Chicopee 1:36.66
14 210 Kidrick, Matt 12 Westfield High S 1:37.02
15 26 Schoolcraft, Richa 11 Agawam 1:37.15
16 262 Olejarz, Griffin 10 Chicopee 1:38.11
17 145 Hirsch, Jared 11 Northampton 1:38.81
18 682 Wells, Russell 09 Minnechaug 1:39.81
19 136 Esrick, Daniel 10 Northampton 1:39.83
20 296 Granger, Stephen 12 Chicopee Comp 1:40.18
21 18 Porfilio, Richie 12 Agawam 1:40.59
22 194 Colburn, Neal 11 Westfield High S 1:40.78
23 314 Schofield, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 1:41.85
24 196 Cruz, Artie 10 Westfield High S 1:42.11
25 122 Tignor, Steven 10 Longmeadow 1:42.47
26 514 Abdow, Erik 11 Amherst 1:44.35
27 497 Riffenburg, Mike 12 Holyoke 1:45.09
28 276 Umezuruike, Bond 12 Chicopee 1:49.25
29 571 Spindler, Tyler 10 West Springfield 1:49.75
30 486 Hamel, Nick 10 Holyoke 1:49.89
31 575 Thafir, Sultan 11 West Springfield 1:49.93
32 319 Vaccaro, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 1:53.40
33 252 Goulette, Mike 10 Chicopee 1:56.73
34 517 Brodigan, Liam 08 Amherst 2:06.49
35 95 Knight, Jason 09 Longmeadow 2:11.42

Event 8B Boys 600 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:24.96 2007 Brian Stannard, ELNG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 1:26.80
2 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 1:33.77
3 36 Brunton, Thomas 11 Cathedral 1:35.20
1:35.24-----------------------------------------------------------
4 463 Pardo, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 1:35.85
5 468 Welch, Jimmy 11 East Longmeadow 1:38.24
6 621 Vanderpoel, Will 10 South Hadley 1:38.97
7 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk 1:39.55
8 696 Goncalves, Giovann 12 Greenfield High 1:39.85
9 641 Paulson, Anders 09 Pioneer 1:40.01
10 614 Pettengill, Andrew 11 South Hadley 1:40.54
11 446 Valcourt, Brett 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:40.62
12 690 Aucoin, Marcus 11 Greenfield High 1:41.43
13 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 1:42.11
14 410 Rode, Josh 09 Mohawk 1:42.12
15 756 Nowell, Perry 11 Springfield Cent 1:44.33
16 376 O'Loughlin, Andy 12 Mahar 1:45.54
17 332 Ledgard, Ben 12 Athol 1:46.36
18 54 Sarno, Genaro 11 Cathedral 1:47.41
19 615 Quinn, Connor 09 South Hadley 1:48.03
20 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 1:49.26
21 724 Turner, Robert 10 New Leadership 1:49.80
22 805 Candelario, Andres 10 Springfield Cent 1:51.38
23 322 Belden, Devin 11 Athol 1:52.68
24 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 1:53.99
25 348 Bergman, Daniel 09 Mahar 1:54.28
26 440 Provost, Adam 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.58
27 723 Stewart, Courtney 07 New Leadership 1:55.20
28 688 Fifield, Cody 09 Mahar 1:58.16
29 635 Johnson, Cody 07 Pioneer 2:01.13
30 405 Muenkle, John 12 Mohawk 2:02.02
31 726 Butterfield, Sean 07 Pioneer 2:14.08
32 697 Gordon, Stephen 09 Greenfield High 2:20.90
33 628 Capparrille, Matth 07 Pioneer 2:32.26

Event 8C Girls 600 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:37.70 2009 Natalia Paine, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1031 Toffoli, Mia 10 Northampton 1:41.52
2 921 Fisher, Jenna 11 Longmeadow 1:43.86
3 521 Fisher, Jennifer 12 Minnechaug 1:43.94
4 875 Lunden, Taylor 10 Agawam 1:45.29
5 1047 Fissore-O'Leary, M 08 Amherst 1:47.48
1:50.24-----------------------------------------------------------
6 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke 1:50.97
7 1026 Sullivan, Joni 10 Northampton 1:51.28
8 539 Mack, Alex 11 Minnechaug 1:51.36
9 991 Jenkins-Sullivan, 12 Northampton 1:52.50
10 563 Warner, Amber 11 Minnechaug 1:53.05
11 1058 Sharick, Melanie 12 Amherst 1:55.65
12 909 Brooks, Sara 12 Longmeadow 1:56.62
13 1335 Tenero, Cathleen 11 Westfield High S 1:58.31
14 864 Grindle, Amy 10 Agawam 1:59.01
15 937 Kratovil, Ashley 10 Longmeadow 1:59.03
16 1396 Jordan, Nicolette 12 Chicopee Comp 2:00.40
17 1011 McQuillan, Mary El 11 Northampton 2:00.63
18 522 fuehr, maddie 10 Minnechaug 2:00.97
19 1332 Silva, Bri 10 Westfield High S 2:02.03
20 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst 2:02.26
21 1393 Fairve, Megan 10 Chicopee Comp 2:08.31
22 884 Noonan, Casey 09 Agawam 2:08.66
23 1351 Flouton, Caitlin 10 West Springfield 2:10.84
24 899 Thomas, Kali 10 Agawam 2:13.72
25 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee 2:14.10
26 611 Silva, Cheyenne 11 Holyoke 2:17.53
27 1391 Dingman, Elissa 11 Chicopee Comp 2:17.63
28 1303 Ceccarini, Juliann 10 Westfield High S 2:17.99
29 795 McCray, Stephanie 10 Chicopee Comp 2:18.40
30 1109 Collins, Shannon 12 Chicopee 2:19.90
31 1343 Camossi, Carly 09 West Springfield 2:48.08

Event 8D Girls 600 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:38.20 2005 Emily Bourdeau, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1289 Rybacki, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 1:45.28
2 1175 Olanyk, Natasha 08 Mohawk 1:47.82
1:50.24-----------------------------------------------------------
3 814 Cote, Brianna 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:53.41
4 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 1:55.09
5 823 Foley, Caroline 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:56.27
6 1229 Dominick, Emily 10 South Hadley 1:56.41
7 1259 Dutille, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 1:56.44
8 1246 Sullivan, Anna 12 South Hadley 1:57.73
9 1263 Grimes, Hayley 10 East Longmeadow 2:00.39
10 1251 Bernard, Chelsea 09 East Longmeadow 2:01.33
11 825 Gingras, Kate 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:01.97
12 1180 Slowinski, Sally 07 Mohawk 2:03.15
13 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 2:04.24
14 841 Rooke, Falon 12 Holyoke Catholic 2:04.87
15 1213 Kimball-Smith, Yon 08 Pioneer 2:05.33
16 575 Teixeira, Diamond 09 New Leadership 2:09.04
17 1177 Purington, Laura 08 Mohawk 2:09.54
18 1087 Jillson, Emily 11 Mahar 2:09.77
19 572 Mboya, Elizabeth 12 New Leadership 2:10.84
20 1169 Kelley, Kaitlynn 07 Mohawk 2:13.33
21 1244 Stefanowicz, Miche 09 South Hadley 2:16.92
22 739 Crowley, Martha 12 Cathedral 2:18.71
23 754 Kolb, Lya 12 Cathedral 2:20.95
24 605 Nghiem, Michelle 10 Springfield Cent 2:24.75
25 580 Amoako, Augustina 09 Springfield Cent 2:26.32
26 732 Wrinkle, Catherine 10 Cathedral 2:27.24
27 578 Alicea, Meryann 11 Springfield Cent 2:32.99
28 1076 Valcourt, Isabella 09 Athol 2:33.85
29 1209 Duke, Nikkol 10 Pioneer 2:37.10

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 35.60 2005 Alex Ellsworth, AGWM
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 508 Tardy, Kris 11 Holyoke 38.27
2 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton 38.96
3 687 Jeames, Jamarcus 12 Westfield High S 39.01
4 519 Brown, Conlan 11 Amherst 39.10
39.44--------------------------------------------------------------
5 3 Bassette, Matthew 12 Agawam 39.53
6 661 Hunt, Joseph 12 Minnechaug 39.57
7 62 Alger, Jonathon 12 Longmeadow 39.70
8 573 Sullivan, Zack 12 West Springfield 39.80
9 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 39.97
10 207 Jacques, Nick 09 Westfield High S 40.65
11 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 40.67
12 543 Clark, Marcel 12 West Springfield 40.85
13 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp 41.05
14 558 Madamba, David 10 West Springfield 41.19
15 109 Neil, Jack 11 Longmeadow 41.40
16 678 Schultz, Peter 11 Minnechaug 41.49
17 293 Domingos, Trent 12 Chicopee Comp 41.63
18 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke 42.27
19 308 Niemiec, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 42.68
20 539 Brighenti, Tony 10 West Springfield 42.69
21 781 Wood, Brandon 10 Chicopee Comp 43.02
22 142 Gryska, Asher 10 Northampton 43.40
23 793 Cruz, Jeremy 10 Chicopee 44.03
24 502 Patrie, Zane 10 Holyoke 44.38
25 8 Jefferson, Steven 12 Agawam 45.53
26 63 Asher, Zach 12 Longmeadow 45.83
27 267 Rodriguez-Ortiz, A 11 Chicopee 46.06
28 144 Haug, John 09 Northampton 46.49
29 30 Watkins, James 09 Agawam 47.67
30 208 Kantor, Nate 10 Westfield High S 47.78
31 667 Matuszczak, Mike 09 Minnechaug 48.21
32 675 Patterson, Adam 09 Minnechaug 48.31
33 765 Cabibbo, Tom 09 Agawam 48.78
34 535 Vickery, Oliver 09 Amherst 51.52

Event 9B Boys 300 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 36.00 2008 Brandon McTizic, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 358 George, Trent 11 Mahar 37.41
2 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 39.36
3 759 Solivan, Carmelo 12 Springfield Cent 39.38
39.44-------------------------------------------------------------
4 598 Guenther, Zak 12 South Hadley 39.67
5 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 39.91
6 464 Tighe, Alex 12 East Longmeadow 40.50
7 757 Perez, Edison 09 Springfield Cent 40.51
8 329 Hughes, James 11 Athol 40.54
9 589 Covington, Daniel 12 South Hadley 40.81
10 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 40.84
11 347 Barnes, Dylan 12 Mahar 41.19
12 607 Lucia, Anthony 11 South Hadley 41.40
13 40 Curran, Nick 09 Cathedral 41.41
14 338 Nawotny, Frank 12 Athol 41.57
15 701 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 12 Greenfield High 41.75
16 786 Evens, Nate 09 Mohawk 42.26
17 351 Caisse, Ryan 12 Mahar 42.91
18 353 Chandler, Andrew 12 Mahar 43.20
19 437 O'Hara, John 09 Holyoke Catholic 43.44
20 763 Figueroa, Raul 11 Athol 43.57
21 454 Coughlin, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 43.67
22 744 Guttierez, Adam 11 Springfield Cent 43.78
23 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer 43.93
24 399 Gray, Brenden 10 Mohawk 44.09
25 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 44.14
26 53 Rooke, Tom 11 Cathedral 44.84
27 725 Sadri, Darion 09 Pioneer 44.96
28 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High 45.43
29 321 Acevedo, David 12 Athol 45.55
30 438 Potwardowski, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 45.93
31 745 Hill, Daniel 09 Springfield Cent 46.13
32 424 Daigle, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 46.68
33 799 Dabek, Andrew 10 Holyoke Catholic 46.91
34 34 Bode, Kamryn 09 Cathedral 49.70
35 394 Abbatiello, Amar 07 Mohawk 51.78
36 642 Potee-Martin, Ben 08 Pioneer 52.49
37 629 Devine, Alexander 07 Pioneer 71.67

Event 9C Girls 300 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 40.90 2003 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 508 Boyd, Abigail 11 Minnechaug 45.15
2 985 Hannigan-Page, Emi 12 Northampton 45.36
3 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam 45.96
4 1319 Lehman, Alex 10 Westfield High S 46.11
5 1024 Sarvet, Galit 10 Northampton 46.61
6 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee 46.75
7 961 Smith, Katelyn 12 Longmeadow 46.88
47.24------------------------------------------------------------
8 542 McMahon, Colleen 10 Minnechaug 47.25
9 911 Cambi, Alexa 09 Longmeadow 47.27
10 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 47.89
11 1059 Smith, Kamillah 11 Amherst 48.39
11 1316 Kenney, Haley 12 Westfield High S 48.39
13 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam 48.42
14 1008 Loomis, Sage 09 Northampton 49.09
15 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 49.76
16 1328 Pechulis, Ashlee 11 Westfield High S 49.81
17 1304 Clark, Olivia 10 Westfield High S 49.82
18 850 Blais, Liana 11 Agawam 49.87
19 1399 Klinkowski, Kylee 09 Chicopee Comp 50.28
20 547 Nehmer, Erin 12 Minnechaug 50.31
21 1384 Bradway, Katelyn 11 Chicopee Comp 50.42
22 1108 Berube, Taylor 11 Chicopee 50.79
23 1361 Mattina, Gina 11 West Springfield 50.82
24 954 Rourke, Jessica 09 Longmeadow 52.67
25 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 52.72
26 518 Deane, Alyssa 09 Minnechaug 53.87
27 1149 Nadeau, Hope 10 Chicopee 54.29
27 1040 Allen, Nina 09 Amherst 54.29
29 1045 Choi, Catherine 12 Amherst 54.39
30 1363 Messenger, Rachel 10 West Springfield 54.41
31 1193 Ortega, Selina 10 Holyoke 54.72
32 1139 Lugo, Lizmayra 09 Chicopee 55.21
33 1192 Hurley, Alyssa 10 Holyoke 55.28
34 944 Melchionna, Ali 09 Longmeadow 55.65
35 1202 Villa, Gabby 11 Holyoke 55.93
36 1367 Newhouse, Jamie 11 West Springfield 56.94
37 1188 DeLaRosa, Demaris 10 Holyoke 57.95
38 1039 Ajao, Aderike 11 Amherst 58.41
-- 852 Bronson, Kelly 10 Agawam DQ breakline
-- 978 Flynn, Jackie 09 Northampton DQ breakline

Event 9D Girls 300 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 40.80 2006 Sarah Wernik, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1268 Kasper, Candace 11 East Longmeadow 44.05
2 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 44.30
3 610 White, Kaelyn 12 Springfield Cent 44.51
4 1285 Rhinehart, Maya 12 East Longmeadow 44.87
5 609 Shubrick, Payton 12 Springfield Cent 46.14
6 1179 Rougeau, Aurora 12 Mohawk 46.88
47.24-------------------------------------------------------------
7 567 Barnett, Kaila 11 New Leadership 47.50
8 810 Cassidy-Payson, Gi 10 Holyoke Catholic 47.87
9 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 48.04
10 1294 Weithofer, Gabriel 09 East Longmeadow 48.10
11 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 48.24
12 757 McAnaney, Erin 11 Cathedral 48.77
13 1224 Brandts, Maddie 10 South Hadley 49.17
14 1173 Morris, Lydia 10 Mohawk 49.38
15 1280 Nault, Danielle 09 East Longmeadow 50.30
16 847 Wrona, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 50.71
17 1178 Rode, Kelsey 11 Mohawk 50.89
18 1214 Lashier, Brittney 12 Pioneer 50.96
19 843 Schafer, Lynsey 10 Holyoke Catholic 51.39
20 1078 Boatwright, Kyrie 10 Mahar 52.02
21 1218 Roy, Devon 07 Pioneer 52.46
22 1231 Geib, Page 09 South Hadley 53.12
23 598 Kazma, Abdoo 10 Springfield Cent 53.75
24 1233 Hoschtetler, Caitl 09 South Hadley 53.86
25 1164 Funk, Aimee 08 Mohawk 54.07
26 1066 Bachelor, Nicole 11 Athol 54.44
27 1077 Abbott, Kassie 10 Mahar 54.50
28 568 Brooks, Ashlee 10 New Leadership 55.73
29 1103 Truesdell, Abigail 08 Mahar 58.44
30 570 Johnson, Imani 08 New Leadership 59.75
31 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 59.80
32 1088 Kolodziej, Andrea 12 Mahar 60.98
-- 750 Jackson, Brianna 11 Cathedral DQ breakline

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 2:38.30 2002 Chris Rigali, YOKE
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 158 Lutz, Ian 12 Northampton 2:42.28
2 21 Rieker, Conor 12 Agawam 2:48.25
3 533 Traester, James 11 Amherst 2:50.43
4 134 Coates-Finke, Sam 11 Northampton 2:50.48
5 84 Gagne-Maynard, Ben 11 Longmeadow 2:52.10
6 570 Shea, Tim 11 West Springfield 2:52.50
7 103 McEvoy, Seamus 12 Longmeadow 2:54.88
8 300 Leahy, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 2:55.34
9 576 Torres, Melvin 12 West Springfield 2:55.76
10 664 Landeck, Jacob 11 Minnechaug 2:55.82
11 2 Andre, Mike 10 Agawam 2:56.97
2:57.24-----------------------------------------------------------
12 216 Millikan, Sean 12 Westfield High S 2:58.07
13 130 Axelrod-Adams, Nea 11 Northampton 2:59.17
14 665 Lawson, Shane 11 Minnechaug 3:00.11
15 251 Goonan, Timothy 10 Chicopee 3:00.98
16 292 Dionne, Dan 12 Chicopee Comp 3:02.64
17 249 Goonan, Patrick 11 Chicopee 3:05.50
18 507 Synder, Christophe 10 Holyoke 3:08.37
19 141 Grettenberg, Sequo 10 Northampton 3:08.42
20 199 Dostie, Tim 10 Westfield High S 3:12.33
21 73 Cox, Chris 12 Longmeadow 3:12.39
22 102 McCarthy, Simon 11 Longmeadow 3:14.10
23 29 Urban, Kevin 10 Agawam 3:14.46
24 804 Prost, Jim 11 Westfield High S 3:14.51
25 492 Lavelle, Hugh 11 Holyoke 3:15.19
26 272 St Jacques, Jason 09 Chicopee 3:15.77
27 514 Abdow, Erik 11 Amherst 3:17.01
28 490 Kirton, Ryan 09 Holyoke 3:17.22
29 231 Ulm, Greg 10 Westfield High S 3:17.45
30 796 Kuzdzial, Adam 11 Chicopee 3:17.49
31 505 Rojas, Casey 11 Holyoke 3:21.08
32 581 Wright, Andrew 11 West Springfield 3:23.52
33 295 Faivre, Stephen 12 Chicopee Comp 3:24.29
34 662 Kane, Brent 09 Minnechaug 3:26.53
35 525 Gauthier, Owen 09 Amherst 3:30.84
36 564 Pinkerman, Matt 11 West Springfield 3:32.36
37 669 Mayotte, Jeffrey 10 Minnechaug 3:32.91
38 526 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 08 Amherst 3:46.65

Event 10B Boys 1000 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 2:38.38 2007 Andrew Lee, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 2:50.58
2 689 Abelson, Evan 11 Greenfield High 2:52.08
3 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 2:53.37
4 755 Mueller, Jacob 10 Springfield Cent 2:53.66
5 47 Hegarty, Mark 11 Cathedral 2:53.92
2:57.24-----------------------------------------------------------
6 439 Powell, Sam 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:03.91
7 326 Dobson, Ryan 11 Athol 3:07.30
8 344 Anderson, Richard 12 Mahar 3:07.40
9 636 Kaczenski, Ed 10 Pioneer 3:09.57
10 606 Laroche, Tim 11 South Hadley 3:10.53
11 387 Scott, Isaac 10 Mahar 3:11.61
12 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent 3:13.09
13 31 Aucella, Angelo 10 Cathedral 3:13.44
14 425 Davies, Ian 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:14.63
15 613 O'Connor, Sean 10 South Hadley 3:14.87
16 752 McKinney, Tanner 11 Springfield Cent 3:15.07
17 451 Besser, Scott 10 East Longmeadow 3:16.06
18 605 Kerkoff, Alex 11 South Hadley 3:18.58
19 384 Rooney, Steven 12 Mahar 3:19.80
20 456 DeMarche, Tony 09 East Longmeadow 3:19.82
21 696 Goncalves, Giovann 12 Greenfield High 3:20.89
22 465 Tryon, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 3:24.28
23 340 Tamulevich, Jayce 12 Athol 3:35.28
24 441 Ramirez, Mitsu 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:36.19
25 342 White, Zack 11 Athol 3:49.93
26 404 Mirgalia, Leif 07 Mohawk 3:51.71
27 691 Borcey, William 09 Greenfield High 4:01.50
28 723 Stewart, Courtney 07 New Leadership 4:11.81
29 724 Turner, Robert 10 New Leadership 4:22.93
30 382 Richardson, Jed 07 Mahar 4:25.67
31 703 Mimitz, Samuel 09 Greenfield High 4:26.71

Event 10C Girls 1000 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:00.33 2009 Julie McGilpin, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam 3:14.76
2 856 Daubitz, Caroline 11 Agawam 3:21.44
3 908 Blackman, Manon 09 Longmeadow 3:23.92
4 1012 Milsark, Haley 12 Northampton 3:24.00
5 1048 Gould, Audrey 11 Amherst 3:28.42
6 962 Smith, Paige 11 Longmeadow 3:31.77
3:34.24------------------------------------------------------------
7 956 Santiago, Allie 10 Longmeadow 3:35.90
8 1329 Perry, Taylor 09 Westfield High S 3:36.49
9 620 Welch, Stephanie 09 Minnechaug 3:37.70
10 1020 Rief, Kea 10 Northampton 3:38.68
11 975 Durfer, Lauren 12 Northampton 3:39.90
12 1331 Schmidt, Taylor 09 Westfield High S 3:41.76
13 1107 Bernard, Emma 11 Chicopee 3:45.49
14 1056 O'Brien, Siobhan 12 Amherst 3:46.57
15 1184 Barkyoumb, Teagan 12 Holyoke 3:47.49
16 1147 Modzelewski, Nicol 09 Chicopee 3:47.54
17 896 Stempel, Katie 11 Agawam 3:51.10
18 530 Jones, Taylor 10 Minnechaug 3:51.54
19 1053 McCluskey, Meaghan 08 Amherst 3:55.56
20 1041 Alper, Leah 10 Amherst 3:55.75
21 1159 Valliere, Marie 11 Chicopee 3:56.04
22 930 Herringshaw, Emile 11 Longmeadow 3:56.75
23 1300 Balukonis, Jennife 12 Westfield High S 4:06.56
24 890 Renaud, Emily 09 Agawam 4:09.05
25 968 Berman, Jenna 12 Northampton 4:11.44
26 794 Menard, Corrine 09 Chicopee Comp 4:11.71
27 619 Cardoso, Kylie 10 Minnechaug 4:12.05
28 774 Voorhies, Gabriell 11 Chicopee Comp 4:12.27
29 524 Gheen, Angela 10 Minnechaug 4:14.40
30 780 Stepchuck, Liliya 11 Chicopee Comp 4:16.11
31 1203 Wise, Megan 11 Holyoke 4:19.11
32 1344 Cerpovicz, Alexand 10 West Springfield 4:23.26
33 1195 Plante, Scarlett 12 Holyoke 4:41.51
-- 1337 Tyler, Makayla 09 Westfield High S DNF

Event 10D Girls 1000 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:01.20 2005 Emily Bourdeau, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 748 Footit, Mara 11 Cathedral 3:25.92
2 1250 Bengston, Giorgi 11 East Longmeadow 3:29.47
3 1232 Harrington, Rachel 09 South Hadley 3:30.48
4 1175 Olanyk, Natasha 08 Mohawk 3:32.11
3:34.24-----------------------------------------------------------
5 824 Gilhooly, Katelyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:38.50
6 1274 Mazza, Lexi 11 East Longmeadow 3:38.66
7 1264 Hearne, Megan 10 East Longmeadow 3:45.57
8 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 3:45.64
9 1239 McClaflin, Cassand 10 South Hadley 3:45.90
10 822 Foley, Angela 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:55.76
11 1168 Kelleher, Hannah 07 Mohawk 3:57.74
12 819 Dziok, Samantha 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:02.96
13 725 Brouder, Mary 09 Greenfield High 4:03.85
14 566 Barnett, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 4:05.44
15 1291 Slade, Brianne 10 East Longmeadow 4:05.97
16 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 4:07.32
17 755 Le, Nana 09 Cathedral 4:07.92
18 767 Sullivan, Mary Kat 10 Cathedral 4:10.34
19 1101 Tattan, Kate 11 Mahar 4:11.53
20 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 4:12.78
21 575 Teixeira, Diamond 09 New Leadership 4:15.94
22 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 4:17.66
23 1075 Pettit, Rebecca 09 Athol 4:25.25
24 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 4:25.94
25 1245 Steinbock, Allison 09 South Hadley 4:39.22
26 600 Kwawu, Kelly 10 Springfield Cent 4:46.81
27 590 Garcia, Trisha 12 Springfield Cent 4:48.42
28 761 Rodriguez, Annie 09 Cathedral 5:43.33

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:37.13 2007 Westfield High School, WFLD
School Finals
================================================================
1 Holyoke High School 3:42.96
2 Northampton High School 3:43.05
3 Longmeadow High School 3:46.30
4 West Springfield HS 3:52.48
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:54.21
6 Agawam High School 3:54.80
7 Westfield High School 3:55.54
8 Chicopee High School 3:56.48
9 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:57.15
10 Amherst Regional HS 4:08.40

Event 11B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:36.05 2007 East Longmeadow HS, ELNG
School Finals
================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 3:40.20
2 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 3:50.67
3 South Hadley High School 3:50.77
4 East Longmeadow HS 3:55.45
5 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:11.76
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:12.00
7 Spfld. Cathedral HS 4:16.00
8 Greenfield High School 4:17.37
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:33.11

Event 11C Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:10.65 2011 Northampton High School, Northampton
School Finals
================================================================
1 Northampton High School 4:10.65
2 Longmeadow High School 4:29.23
3 Agawam High School 4:33.48
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:38.34
5 Amherst Regional HS 4:47.97
6 Westfield High School 4:54.21
7 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 4:54.79
8 Chicopee High School 5:01.77
9 West Springfield HS 5:03.39

Event 11D Girls 4x400 Meter Relay VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:16.89 2009 East Longmeadow HS, ELNG
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 4:19.30
2 South Hadley High School 4:25.58
3 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:41.37
4 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:50.35
5 Spfld. Cathedral HS 5:02.78
6 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 5:14.37
7 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:33.34