1/28/2011
PVIAC Indoor Track
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores – Meets 5 & 6 

GIRLS
Agawam High School 64.00 31.00 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 60.00 35.00 Agawam High School
Northampton High School 82.00 13.00 Agawam High School
Longmeadow High School 66.00 29.00 Amherst Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 64.00 31.00 West Springfield HS
Athol High School 61.00 17.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 78.00 17.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 72.00 23.00 Athol High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 56.00 39.00 Athol High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 54.00 41.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Northampton High School 90.00 5.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Westfield High School 64.00 31.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Longmeadow High School 73.50 21.50 Chicopee High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 56.00 39.00 Chicopee High School
Northampton High School 92.50 2.50 Chicopee High School
Chicopee High School 61.00 34.00 West Springfield HS
East Longmeadow HS 66.00 29.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
East Longmeadow HS 86.00 9.00 New Leadership Chart. School
East Longmeadow HS 82.00 13.00 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS
New Leadership Charter School 57.00 12.00 Greenfield High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 77.00 7.00 Greenfield High School
South Hadley High School 85.00 6.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 62.00 33.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 67.00 33.00 Springfield Central HS
Holyoke High School 49.00 46.00 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 56.00 38.00 Holyoke High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 64.00 31.00 Springfield Central HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 48.00 46.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Spfld. Cathedral HS 55.00 39.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 49.00 36.00 Springfield Central HS
South Hadley High School 74.00 21.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
South Hadley High School 75.00 21.00 Springfield Central HS 

BOYS
Holyoke High School 76.00 19.00 Agawam High School
Longmeadow High School 79.00 16.00 Agawam High School
Northampton High School 78.00 17.00 Agawam High School
Longmeadow High School 75.00 20.00 Amherst Regional HS
West Springfield HS 61.00 34.00 Amherst Regional HS
Greenfield High School 48.50 46.50 Athol High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 48.00 47.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 52.00 43.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 69.00 26.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 57.00 38.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Northampton High School 58.00 37.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 64.00 31.00 Westfield High School
Longmeadow High School 69.00 26.00 Chicopee High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 51.00 44.00 Chicopee High School
Northampton High School 67.00 28.00 Chicopee High School
West Springfield HS 60.00 35.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 58.00 37.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
East Longmeadow HS 74.00 17.00 New Leadership Char. School
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 56.00 39.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield High School 67.00 27.00 New Leadership Char. School
Greenfield High School 71.00 20.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 75.00 20.00 Greenfield High School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 67.00 28.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Springfield Central HS 73.00 22.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Holyoke High School 62.00 33.00 West Springfield HS
Holyoke High School 74.00 21.00 Westfield High School
Springfield Central HS 63.00 32.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 86.00 9.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Spfld. Cathedral HS 83.00 12.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 49.00 46.00 Springfield Central HS
South Hadley High School 60.00 35.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
South Hadley High School 51.00 44.00 Springfield Central HS


Event 1A Boys Long Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 22-04 2008 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 19-10.00
2 572 Stokowski, Adam 12 West Springfield 19-06.50
3 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 18-11.00
4 277 Vyce, Alex 11 Chicopee J18-11.00
5 508 Tardy, Kris 11 Holyoke 18-08.25
6 139 Gonzalez, Christop 12 Northampton 18-07.50
18’06”-------------------------------------------------------------
7 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 18-05.25
8 121 Teed, Joe 12 Longmeadow 18-01.75
8 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp 18-01.75
10 187 Barbeito, Quinn 10 Westfield High S 18-01.50
11 177 Sheldon, Avi 11 Northampton 18-01.25
12 215 Mastello, Tyler 12 Westfield High S 17-11.25
13 528 Latour, John 11 Amherst 17-09.75
14 519 Brown, Conlan 11 Amherst 17-09.25
15 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke 17-07.50
16 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 17-07.25
17 125 White, Tony 10 Longmeadow 17-05.00
18 301 Lockhart, Spencer 12 Chicopee Comp 17-04.50
19 68 Carando, Mike 11 Longmeadow 17-01.50
20 650 Deane, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 16-10.00
21 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 16-06.25
22 71 Copeland, David 10 Longmeadow 15-04.00
23 5 Cowell, Jack 12 Agawam 15-00.75
24 651 Devine, Jack 09 Minnechaug 15-00.00
25 676 Raymond, Brian 12 Minnechaug 14-06.25
26 558 Madamba, David 10 West Springfield 14-00.50
27 767 Bauman, Jared 10 Chicopee Comp 13-02.50
28 25 Robinson, Kamelle 10 Agawam 12-08.75
-- 267 Rodriguez-Ortiz, A 11 Chicopee FOUL

Event 1B Boys Long Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 22-10 2005 Brandon Palmer, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley 20-06.75
2 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent 19-09.00
3 358 George, Trent 11 Mahar 19-07.50
4 418 Whitaker, Xavier 12 Mohawk 19-03.00
5 730 Simpsom, Lenbert 12 Cathedral 18-06.00
18’06”----------------------------------------------------------
6 717 Miller, Caldwell 12 New Leadership 18-03.75
7 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley 18-01.25
8 361 Grasso, Ray 11 Mahar 18-00.00
9 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 17-10.25
10 757 Perez, Edison 09 Springfield Cent 17-09.50
11 701 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 12 Greenfield High 17-08.75
12 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 17-04.50
13 759 Solivan, Carmelo 12 Springfield Cent J17-04.50
14 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 17-02.00
15 341 Webster, Evan 12 Athol J17-02.00
16 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 17-01.75
17 370 Mallet, Blake 12 Mahar 17-00.75
18 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 17-00.00
19 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 16-08.00
20 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 16-07.00
21 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 16-05.00
22 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer J16-05.00
23 725 Sadri, Darion 09 Pioneer 16-03.50
24 322 Belden, Devin 11 Athol 15-10.75
25 610 Mathers, Philip 09 South Hadley 15-10.50
26 421 Binczyk, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 15-08.75
27 46 Griswold, Dylan 12 Cathedral 15-07.00
28 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 15-02.50
29 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 14-04.00
30 52 Page, Harrison 11 Cathedral 14-03.25
-- 707 Ramos-Rodriguez, M 12 Greenfield High ND
-- 641 Paulson, Anders 09 Pioneer FOUL
-- 396 Gardener, Jaquille 10 Mohawk FOUL
-- 642 Potee-Martin, Ben 08 Pioneer FOUL
-- 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent FOUL

Event 1C Girls Long Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 17-06 2005 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 15-04.25
2 946 Odutola, Omowunmi 12 Longmeadow 14-07.25
3 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 14-06.25
4 921 Fisher, Jenna 11 Longmeadow 14-05.50
5 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 14-05.25
6 1319 Lehman, Alex 10 Westfield High S 14-04.75
7 1043 Bond, Ayodele 12 Amherst 14-04.00
8 1051 Marciano, Nina 12 Amherst 14-00.00
14’00”------------------------------------------------------------
9 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 13-11.00
10 1047 Fissore-O'Leary, M 08 Amherst 13-09.50
11 1024 Sarvet, Galit 10 Northampton 13-08.50
12 1037 Wolfson-Milton, Ja 10 Northampton 13-03.00
13 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam 13-02.25
14 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke 13-01.50
15 875 Lunden, Taylor 10 Agawam 13-01.00
16 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 13-00.00
17 960 Siegel, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 12-10.50
18 1301 Boszko, Chrissy 09 Westfield High S 12-08.75
19 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam 12-07.00
20 1362 Messenger, Erin 10 West Springfield 12-06.00
21 1184 Barkyoumb, Teagan 12 Holyoke J12-06.00
22 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp J12-06.00
23 544 Morin, Caitlin 10 Minnechaug 12-04.00
24 1019 Power, Kyla 10 Northampton 12-02.00
25 934 Kenney, Brianna 11 Longmeadow 12-01.00
26 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee 12-00.50
27 871 Kibbe, Carleen 12 Agawam 12-00.00
27 1332 Silva, Bri 10 Westfield High S 12-00.00
29 1363 Messenger, Rachel 10 West Springfield 11-10.00
30 1396 Jordan, Nicolette 12 Chicopee Comp 11-09.25
31 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee 11-08.50
32 505 Bones, Gabby 10 Minnechaug 10-11.00
33 1148 Mullin, Kristina 11 Chicopee 10-09.00
-- 1303 Ceccarini, Juliann 10 Westfield High S FOUL
-- 1343 Camossi, Carly 09 West Springfield FOUL
-- 1054 Murray-Adoboe, Ara 11 Amherst FOUL
-- 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee FOUL
-- 1194 Palmer, Angelique 11 Holyoke FOUL
-- 529 Jones, Rachel 10 Minnechaug FOUL

Event 1D Girls Long Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 18-09 2006 Sarah Wernik, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1295 Weithofer, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 16-10.25
2 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 16-01.00
3 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 15-05.00
4 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 15-01.75
5 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 14-11.25
6 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 14-08.75
7 1247 Tabin, Brianna 12 South Hadley 14-08.25
8 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 14-06.00
9 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 14-03.50
10 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 14-03.25
11 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley J14-03.25
12 1288 Rybacki, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 14-03.00
14’00”------------------------------------------------------------
13 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 13-07.25
14 575 Teixeira, Diamond 09 New Leadership 13-07.00
15 816 Davies, Natalie 09 Holyoke Catholic 13-03.25
16 1093 Polana, Tia 12 Mahar 13-02.00
17 1270 Lambert, Carissa 12 East Longmeadow 12-11.25
18 576 Velazquez, Jazmine 10 New Leadership 12-07.00
19 1234 Kelleher, Hannah 09 South Hadley 12-06.75
20 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 12-06.25
21 753 Kniskern, Zoe 09 Cathedral 12-05.50
22 1214 Lashier, Brittney 12 Pioneer 12-04.00
23 591 Gladden, Imani 09 Springfield Cent 11-11.00
23 1215 Paradis, Brienne 10 Pioneer 11-11.00
25 764 Savoie, Danielle 11 Cathedral 11-05.50
26 1209 Duke, Nikkol 10 Pioneer 11-02.50
27 772 Giguere, Emily 07 Mohawk 10-02.00
28 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 10-01.00
-- 1083 Currie, Sarah 11 Mahar FOUL
-- 1171 Lessels, Abby 12 Mohawk FOUL
-- 586 Ditullio, Allyson 10 Springfield Cent FOUL
-- 1077 Abbott, Kassie 10 Mahar FOUL
-- 585 Diaz, Katisha 09 Springfield Cent FOUL
-- 573 Scott, Shannoya 11 New Leadership FOUL
-- 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 6-07 2007 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 6-00.00
2 555 Kennedy, Ryan 12 West Springfield 5-11.00
3 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield J5-11.00
4 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow J5-11.00
5 283 Berneche, Austin 12 Chicopee Comp J5-11.00
6 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton 5-09.00
5’07”-------------------------------------------------------------
7 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 5-05.00
7 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 5-05.00
9 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee J5-05.00
10 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke J5-05.00
11 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 5-03.00
12 61 Ahearn, Patrick 10 Longmeadow J5-03.00
13 511 White, Matthew 12 Holyoke J5-03.00
14 78 Echeverria, Greg 11 Longmeadow J5-03.00
15 146 Hunter, Harrison 12 Northampton 5-01.00
16 651 Devine, Jack 09 Minnechaug J5-01.00
16 215 Mastello, Tyler 12 Westfield High S J5-01.00
18 582 Bourdon, Adam 11 West Springfield J5-01.00
19 770 Brzoska, Drew 10 Chicopee Comp J5-01.00
20 771 Canini, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 4-11.00
20 664 Landeck, Jacob 11 Minnechaug 4-11.00
22 132 Chatterton, Dylan 12 Northampton J4-11.00
22 523 Foerster, Zeke 11 Amherst J4-11.00
24 676 Raymond, Brian 12 Minnechaug J4-11.00
-- 67 Brown, Matt 10 Longmeadow NH
-- 231 Ulm, Greg 10 Westfield High S NH
-- 213 LaPlante, Kyle 11 Westfield High S NH

Event 2B Boys High Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 6-04.25 2007 Robert Contuzzi, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 5-11.00
2 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley J5-11.00
3 33 Balde, Mahib 12 Cathedral 5-09.00
4 370 Mallet, Blake 12 Mahar 5-07.00
5 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent J5-07.00
5’07”-------------------------------------------------------------
6 358 George, Trent 11 Mahar 5-05.00
7 466 Varney, Nate 11 East Longmeadow J5-05.00
8 816 Kelley, Chris 11 Mohawk 5-03.00
9 351 Caisse, Ryan 12 Mahar J5-03.00
10 786 Evens, Nate 09 Mohawk J5-03.00
10 611 Mercer, Edward 11 South Hadley J5-03.00
12 589 Covington, Daniel 12 South Hadley 5-01.00
12 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 5-01.00
12 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 5-01.00
15 332 Ledgard, Ben 12 Athol J5-01.00
16 42 Day, Nick 11 Cathedral 4-11.00
16 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent 4-11.00
16 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership 4-11.00
16 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 4-11.00
20 727 Cruz, Cesar 12 Cathedral J4-11.00
21 380 Powell, Alan 10 Mahar J4-11.00
22 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol J4-11.00
22 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High J4-11.00
-- 708 Stack, Colen 10 Greenfield High NH
-- 600 Heady, Brian 10 South Hadley NH
-- 446 Valcourt, Brett 11 Holyoke Catholic NH
-- 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer NH
-- 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk NH
-- 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer NH
-- 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer NH

Event 2C Girls High Jump PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 5-05 2008 Katherine McGeoghan, AGWM
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton 4-09.00
2 933 Kapinos, Christina 11 Longmeadow J4-09.00
3 529 Jones, Rachel 10 Minnechaug J4-09.00
4 1033 Tompkins, Leah 10 Northampton 4-07.00
5 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton J4-07.00
4’07”------------------------------------------------------------
6 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 4-05.00
7 1063 Wildman-Lyon, Hann 10 Amherst J4-05.00
8 618 Bones, Issy 10 Minnechaug J4-05.00
9 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee J4-05.00
10 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst J4-05.00
11 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke 4-03.00
11 1340 Bellefleur, Melani 11 West Springfield 4-03.00
12 986 Harrington, Meghan 11 Northampton J4-03.00
13 1043 Bond, Ayodele 12 Amherst J4-03.00
14 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee J4-03.00
14 923 Freeman, Kara 12 Longmeadow J4-03.00
16 1302 Boudreau, Mary 10 Westfield High S J4-03.00
17 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam J4-03.00
19 635 Fuchs, Diana 12 Westfield High S 4-01.00
20 877 McCluskey, Alli 11 Agawam J4-01.00
21 1326 Orcutt, Roni 11 Westfield High S J4-01.00
22 1353 Hall, Shelby 09 West Springfield 3-11.00
23 856 Daubitz, Caroline 11 Agawam J3-11.00
-- 532 LaFreniere, Courtn 10 Minnechaug NH
-- 559 Stewart, Ariaun 09 Minnechaug NH
-- 1314 Huntley, Rachel 09 Westfield High S NH
-- 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee NH
-- 1366 Newell, Hannah 12 West Springfield NH
-- 1393 Fairve, Megan 10 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 951 Regan, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow NH
-- 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam NH
-- 1116 Dobosz, Danielle 11 Chicopee NH
-- 909 Brooks, Sara 12 Longmeadow NH

Event 2D Girls High Jump VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 5-04 2001 Tessa Donohue / Kara Budd, CATH / ELNG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 5-01.00
2 1289 Rybacki, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow J5-01.00
3 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 4-09.00
4 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 4-07.00
5 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow J4-07.00
6 1298 Wilkins, Ariell 12 East Longmeadow J4-07.00
7 1243 Spring, Hannah 11 South Hadley J4-07.00
8 760 Rimondi, Jess 12 Cathedral J4-07.00
9 757 McAnaney, Erin 11 Cathedral J4-07.00
4’07”-------------------------------------------------------------
10 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-05.00
11 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol J4-05.00
12 1210 Finnell, Kelsey 12 Pioneer J4-05.00
13 1294 Weithofer, Gabriel 09 East Longmeadow J4-05.00
14 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 4-03.00
15 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic J4-03.00
16 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley J4-03.00
17 568 Brooks, Ashlee 10 New Leadership 4-01.00
18 1066 Bachelor, Nicole 11 Athol J4-01.00
19 1208 Devine, Meghan 10 Pioneer J4-01.00
20 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 3-11.00
20 745 Duffy, Liz 12 Cathedral 3-11.00
-- 1171 Lessels, Abby 12 Mohawk NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 54-03.75 2006 Mark Staples, CHIC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 90 Hill, Devaughn 11 Longmeadow 44-08.00
2 140 Goodwin-Boyd, Samu 12 Northampton 44-05.00
3 528 Latour, John 11 Amherst 43-00.00
4 17 Perry, Matt 12 Agawam 42-10.50
5 485 Gray, Jonathan 12 Holyoke 41-11.00
6 260 McInerney, James 11 Chicopee 41-07.00
7 63 Asher, Zach 12 Longmeadow 38-09.00
8 173 Sadowski, Andrew 11 Northampton 38-07.00
9 521 Catlin, Tyler 11 Amherst 38-02.00
10 478 Diaz, Nathan 12 Holyoke 37-05.00
11 515 Barstow, Will 10 Amherst 37-01.50
37’00”-----------------------------------------------------------
12 257 LeHouiller, Zach 11 Chicopee 36-10.25
13 69 Carolan, Dan 12 Longmeadow 34-11.25
14 165 Ogulewicz, Nathan 11 Northampton 34-06.50
15 553 Hovey, Connor 12 West Springfield 34-01.00
16 254 Kida, David 12 Chicopee 33-10.00
17 647 Collins, Ryan 12 Minnechaug 33-05.25
18 5 Cowell, Jack 12 Agawam 32-07.00
19 774 Guzman, Manny 10 Chicopee Comp J32-07.00
20 563 Pavlica, Will 10 West Springfield 32-04.75
21 271 Soukup, David 12 Chicopee 31-10.50
22 800 Gentile, Mark 10 Longmeadow 29-06.00
23 19 Reagan, Chris 09 Agawam 28-09.00
24 781 Wood, Brandon 10 Chicopee Comp 28-04.00
25 476 Cornell, Benjamin 10 Holyoke 28-02.00
26 538 Atkinson, James 12 West Springfield 27-10.00
27 156 Lombardi, Will 09 Northampton 27-07.00
28 493 Lawson, Chad 10 Holyoke 26-09.50
29 769 Brown, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp 26-03.75
30 554 Huse, Patrick 11 West Springfield 24-10.00
31 666 Mack, Ryan 09 Minnechaug 24-09.00
32 649 D'Agostino, Michae 09 Minnechaug 23-06.50
-- 316 Smith, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp FOUL

Event 3B Boys Shot Put VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 51-04 2003 Dom Uguccioni, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 385 Russell, Parker 12 Mahar 41-06.25
2 607 Lucia, Anthony 11 South Hadley 40-07.00
3 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 37-01.00
37’00”------------------------------------------------------------
4 350 Burnham, David 12 Mahar 36-10.50
5 334 Lozier, Etienne 12 Athol 36-05.25
6 746 Lee, Nick 12 Springfield Cent 35-11.00
6 463 Pardo, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 35-11.00
8 327 Findlay, David 12 Athol 34-02.00
9 364 Jackson, Chris 10 Mahar 34-00.50
10 459 Ferguson, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 33-04.00
11 418 Whitaker, Xavier 12 Mohawk 32-08.75
12 455 Daponte, Vinnie 12 East Longmeadow 32-07.50
13 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 32-07.25
14 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 32-03.00
15 415 Thayer, Scott 11 Mohawk 32-02.50
16 727 Cruz, Cesar 12 Cathedral 32-01.75
17 377 Paradis, Evan 12 Mahar 32-01.50
18 738 Davis, Marcal 09 Springfield Cent 31-09.50
19 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 30-02.50
20 701 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 12 Greenfield High 29-06.50
21 599 Hanrahan, Ian 10 South Hadley 28-07.00
22 442 Ruel, Stephen 10 Holyoke Catholic 28-02.50
23 704 Miner, Scott 12 Greenfield High 27-07.00
24 55 Serrazina, Alex 12 Cathedral 27-01.00
25 724 Turner, Robert 10 New Leadership 26-07.50
26 638 Levin, Jacob 11 Pioneer 26-04.00
27 595 El-Mallah, Zaid 11 South Hadley 26-00.50
28 399 Gray, Brenden 10 Mohawk 25-09.50
29 748 Macharie, Marquis 09 Springfield Cent 24-08.50
30 799 Dabek, Andrew 10 Holyoke Catholic 24-07.00
31 635 Johnson, Cody 07 Pioneer 24-04.50
32 438 Potwardowski, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 24-04.00
33 735 Bowman, Malik 09 Springfield Cent 24-00.00
34 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 23-04.50
35 782 Natheson, Cody 11 Athol 22-11.00
36 644 Wheeler, James 09 Pioneer 22-06.00
37 624 Atkins, George 09 Pioneer 19-07.00
38 436 Murray, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 15-11.00
39 703 Mimitz, Samuel 09 Greenfield High 13-08.00

Event 3C Girls Shot Put PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 38-02.50 2004 Sarah Hickman, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 871 Kibbe, Carleen 12 Agawam 29-09.00
2 1018 Pascucci, Alexa 12 Northampton 29-06.00
3 983 Greco, Mary 10 Northampton 29-03.00
4 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 28-09.00
5 920 Dunn, Jackie 12 Longmeadow 28-08.75
6 790 Pelter, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp 27-08.75
7 1150 Nadeau, Katelyn 12 Chicopee 27-04.50
8 1134 Lacroix, Michelle 10 Chicopee 27-00.00
26’10”-----------------------------------------------------------
9 537 Long, Kalin 11 Minnechaug 26-04.00
10 1326 Orcutt, Roni 11 Westfield High S 25-09.00
11 972 Crescitelli, Emily 12 Northampton 25-08.50
12 858 Dickson, Quiana 11 Agawam 25-07.25
13 1317 Kidrick, Lauren 10 Westfield High S 25-05.50
14 1050 Lesure, Kayla 10 Amherst 25-02.50
15 547 Nehmer, Erin 12 Minnechaug 25-00.25
16 556 Ross, Katie 12 Minnechaug 23-07.75
17 915 Casey, Mary 10 Longmeadow 22-06.00
18 1196 Puffer, Emily 12 Holyoke 22-02.25
19 1186 Colon, Maya 10 Holyoke 21-08.00
20 855 Cross, Brittany 11 Agawam 21-03.00
21 1342 Burroughs, Taylor 10 West Springfield 21-02.25
22 877 McCluskey, Alli 11 Agawam 20-02.50
23 1015 O'Leary, Shannon 10 Northampton 20-02.25
24 1370 Patrick, Taylor 09 West Springfield 19-10.00
25 957 Schein, Michelle 09 Longmeadow 19-07.00
26 1365 Murphy, Shannon 12 West Springfield 19-06.00
27 1387 Colucci, Lorin 11 Chicopee Comp 18-08.75
28 785 Ramos, Victoria 11 Chicopee Comp 18-08.00
29 503 Bazarian, Courtney 11 Minnechaug 18-07.00
30 1191 Hoyt, Kimberly 10 Holyoke 18-01.50
31 1120 Estey, Kimberly 12 Chicopee 17-02.00
32 1141 Marceau, Ashley 10 Chicopee 16-11.50
33 1397 Kindness, Kasidy 12 Chicopee Comp 15-11.50

Event 3D Girls Shot Put VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 39-10.50 2009 Sanya Foster, NLDR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1179 Rougeau, Aurora 12 Mohawk 33-02.00
2 1098 Silva, Sabrina 10 Mahar 31-08.50
3 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 30-01.00
4 614 Lemons, Niya 12 Springfield Cent 29-09.00
5 1290 Simonds, Liann 10 East Longmeadow 29-06.00
6 1293 Tucker, Kenya 11 East Longmeadow 28-01.25
7 1284 Prentice, Margaret 12 East Longmeadow 28-00.50
8 573 Scott, Shannoya 11 New Leadership 28-00.25
26’10”------------------------------------------------------------
9 1221 Tufano, Jenn 10 Pioneer 26-08.25
10 1240 Paleologopoulos, K 12 South Hadley 25-05.25
11 751 Javorski, Kara 11 Cathedral 25-02.00
12 1104 Truesdell, Leah 11 Mahar 24-08.75
13 1229 Dominick, Emily 10 South Hadley 24-04.50
14 587 Ditullio, Nicole 11 Springfield Cent J24-04.50
15 1237 Levreault, Courtne 10 South Hadley 24-03.50
16 568 Brooks, Ashlee 10 New Leadership 24-00.00
17 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 23-09.50
18 599 King, Heather 10 Springfield Cent 23-07.50
19 1068 Cote, Sarah 11 Athol 23-05.00
20 733 Aube, Nicole 12 Cathedral 22-10.50
21 1180 Slowinski, Sally 07 Mohawk 22-07.00
22 1244 Stefanowicz, Miche 09 South Hadley 21-10.50
23 1283 Pioggia, Kristina 12 East Longmeadow 21-08.25
24 612 Dillard, Gabrielle 12 Springfield Cent 21-04.00
25 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 20-11.00
26 829 Homan, Hanna 11 Holyoke Catholic 20-03.00
27 769 Lively, Hope 07 Mohawk 20-01.00
28 1069 Finnell, Gabriella 11 Athol 19-10.50
29 846 Wile, Calleigh 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-09.50
30 1080 Briggs, Jamie 12 Mahar 19-05.00
31 818 Dumas, Megan 12 Holyoke Catholic 18-07.00
32 1079 Boyd, Hannah 08 Mahar 17-01.00
33 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 16-00.00
34 834 Morissette, Shelby 10 Holyoke Catholic 15-02.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 9:43.60 2001 Owen Washburn, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 134 Coates-Finke, Sam 11 Northampton 10:02.28
2 570 Shea, Tim 11 West Springfield 10:13.82
3 315 Shepard, Dan 12 Chicopee Comp 10:22.38
4 481 Duquette, Rhys 10 Holyoke 10:31.19
10:55.24----------------------------------------------------------
5 576 Torres, Melvin 12 West Springfield 11:01.43
6 190 Bellows, Jacob 11 Westfield High S 11:01.69
7 582 Bourdon, Adam 11 West Springfield 11:02.74
8 93 Kamin, Jack 11 Longmeadow 11:05.12
9 680 Van Beaver, Jon 11 Minnechaug 11:14.30
10 199 Dostie, Tim 10 Westfield High S 11:20.67
11 151 Lello-Smith, Isaac 09 Northampton 11:35.93
12 470 Acevedo, Abimal 10 Holyoke 11:44.91
13 551 Garvey, Liam 09 West Springfield 11:45.24
14 230 Twining, Chandler 12 Westfield High S 11:48.51
15 78 Echeverria, Greg 11 Longmeadow 11:54.70
16 655 Garbasz, Kory 09 Minnechaug 11:54.89
17 6 Groux, Dominick 10 Agawam 11:57.48
18 106 Moriarty, Ryan 11 Longmeadow 12:04.90
19 648 Conway, Samuel 09 Minnechaug 12:21.26
20 490 Kirton, Ryan 09 Holyoke 12:21.61
21 299 Jaracz, Daniel 12 Chicopee Comp 12:22.85
22 22 Rieker, Patrick 09 Agawam 12:24.44
23 246 Dobosz, Derek 09 Chicopee 12:28.19
24 263 Pelletier, Joseph 11 Chicopee 12:50.73
25 652 Douglass, Luke 09 Minnechaug 12:57.37
26 104 Mitchell, Billy 09 Longmeadow 14:13.37

Event 4B Boys 2 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 9:39.80 2001 David Burnham, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 460 Florence, Zac 12 East Longmeadow 10:05.83
2 47 Hegarty, Mark 11 Cathedral 10:10.44
3 690 Aucoin, Marcus 11 Greenfield High 10:32.26
4 439 Powell, Sam 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:47.97
5 375 O'Brien, Colin 12 Mahar 10:54.74
10:55.24-----------------------------------------------------------
6 708 Stack, Colen 10 Greenfield High 11:32.25
7 451 Besser, Scott 10 East Longmeadow 11:33.76
8 31 Aucella, Angelo 10 Cathedral 11:35.73
9 630 Devine, Matthew 11 Pioneer 11:46.12
10 339 Ross, Dalton 09 Athol 11:55.02
11 739 Delaney, Isaac 12 Springfield Cent 11:58.96
12 388 Shaw, Zabien 08 Mahar 12:11.10
13 585 Baston, Teddy 11 South Hadley 12:11.68
14 608 Marcus, Chad 09 South Hadley 12:19.30
15 620 Thibault, Matt 10 South Hadley 12:28.63
16 413 Slowinski, Sam 07 Mohawk 12:32.41
17 626 Boguslawski, Alan 12 Pioneer 12:33.42
18 60 Virgilio, Jacob 10 Cathedral 12:33.91
19 698 Guiod, Joshua 11 Greenfield High 12:35.83
20 57 Sullivan, Robert 12 Cathedral 12:44.41
21 340 Tamulevich, Jayce 12 Athol 12:45.67
22 754 Moge, Ahmed 09 Springfield Cent 13:08.28
23 381 Richard, Patrick 09 Mahar 13:13.51
24 591 Dennis, Jacob 09 South Hadley 13:13.56
25 352 Capuzzo, Joseph 09 Mahar 13:40.52
26 420 Benigno, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 14:48.69

Event 4C Girls 2 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 11:11.24 2010 Carolyn Stocker, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 979 Ford, Viviane 12 Northampton 11:46.26
2 1048 Gould, Audrey 11 Amherst 11:54.50
3 1007 Letendre, Nora 12 Northampton 12:40.81
4 1309 Gamble, Olivia 12 Westfield High S 13:01.33
5 1334 Stocker, Carolyn 12 Westfield High S 13:01.91
6 989 Howe, Ruth 12 Northampton 13:12.39
7 923 Freeman, Kara 12 Longmeadow 13:19.15
13:20.24----------------------------------------------------------
8 914 Carvalho, Samantha 11 Longmeadow 13:21.04
9 913 Camerlin, Chelsea 12 Longmeadow 13:42.99
10 1107 Bernard, Emma 11 Chicopee 13:54.52
11 1035 Wanar, Amita 09 Northampton 13:55.76
12 932 Jagodowski, Haley 09 Longmeadow 13:56.66
13 1372 Pinkerman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 14:00.48
14 869 Karrasch, Stephani 12 Agawam 14:47.34
15 520 Fimognari, Christi 12 Minnechaug 14:57.45
16 866 Hurley, Brianna 11 Agawam 15:00.85
17 1390 Dansereau, Mikayla 09 Chicopee Comp 15:02.56
18 774 Voorhies, Gabriell 11 Chicopee Comp 15:04.36
19 1113 DeForest, Samantha 11 Chicopee 15:04.95
20 1117 Dukette, Michelle 10 Chicopee 15:27.13
21 541 Matuszczak, Cather 10 Minnechaug 15:30.88
22 1349 Cunha, Samantha 10 West Springfield 15:31.64
23 553 Preman, Jillian 10 Minnechaug 15:38.79
24 865 Howard, Kaeli 10 Agawam 15:43.98
25 526 Grippen, Courtney 10 Minnechaug 16:27.09
26 1203 Wise, Megan 11 Holyoke 16:40.31
27 1127 Galat, Amanda 11 Chicopee 16:55.12
28 788 Pietskowski, Asia 11 Chicopee Comp 17:06.08

Event 4D Girls 2 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 11:34.61 2009 Kristin Veit, HCAT
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 748 Footit, Mara 11 Cathedral 12:40.22
2 824 Gilhooly, Katelyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:15.04
3 839 Poirier, Abby 11 Holyoke Catholic 13:19.80
13:20.24------------------------------------------------------------
4 1273 Madison, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 13:21.16
5 1091 Meehan, Amber 09 Mahar 13:34.58
6 1181 Yezierski, Abbi 09 Mohawk 13:36.59
7 1168 Kelleher, Hannah 07 Mohawk 13:42.21
8 758 Pham, Lillian 12 Cathedral 13:43.15
9 1267 Kane, Jocelyn 12 East Longmeadow 13:55.14
10 1065 Amadon, Adrienne 10 Athol 14:20.54
11 1204 Boguslawski, Brend 12 Pioneer 14:20.61
12 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 14:24.30
13 1239 McClaflin, Cassand 10 South Hadley 14:39.34
14 730 Sullivan, Molly 09 Cathedral 15:14.70
15 768 Sullivan, Meghan 12 Cathedral 15:29.74
16 837 Pisklak, Natalia 11 Holyoke Catholic 15:47.32
17 1072 Maclean, Annie 09 Athol 15:56.11
18 1277 Merton, Catherine 09 East Longmeadow 16:03.22
19 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 16:20.43

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.60 2005 Mike Ruffo, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 8.25
2 489 Hungerford, Brian 12 Holyoke 8.26
3 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 8.43
4 294 Edwards, Collin 12 Chicopee Comp 8.45
5 121 Teed, Joe 12 Longmeadow 8.53
6 681 Ward, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 8.57
7 277 Vyce, Alex 11 Chicopee 8.81
8 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield 8.90
9 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 8.94
10 520 Burnett, Gary 10 Amherst 9.08
9.34--------------------------------------------------------------
11 274 Thomas, James 12 Chicopee 9.39
12 665 Lawson, Shane 11 Minnechaug 9.57
13 319 Vaccaro, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 9.64
14 659 Hall, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 9.74
15 478 Diaz, Nathan 12 Holyoke 9.78
16 181 Weaver, Ben 12 Northampton 9.98
17 152 Levitt, Jacob 10 Northampton 10.39
18 61 Ahearn, Patrick 10 Longmeadow 10.40
19 574 Svonkin, Trevor 10 West Springfield 10.57
20 65 Bajek, Trevor 09 Longmeadow 10.59
21 311 Pelter, Ray 10 Chicopee Comp 10.61
22 682 Wells, Russell 09 Minnechaug 10.90
23 202 Glover, Chance 09 Westfield High S 10.98
24 142 Gryska, Asher 10 Northampton 11.34
25 495 Leclerc, Tyler 10 Holyoke 11.54
26 563 Pavlica, Will 10 West Springfield 12.05

Event 5B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.74 2010 Dylan Copella, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 756 Nowell, Perry 11 Springfield Cent 8.75
2 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley 8.81
3 41 Dasco, Dylan 12 Cathedral 8.86
4 361 Grasso, Ray 11 Mahar 8.98
5 421 Binczyk, Alex 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.10
6 757 Perez, Edison 09 Springfield Cent 9.15
7 619 Spring, Thomas 11 South Hadley 9.22
8 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership 9.23
9 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 9.31
9.34--------------------------------------------------------------
10 333 Legassey, Mike 12 Athol 9.59
11 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 9.65
12 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 9.93
13 45 Fabbri, Cam 11 Cathedral 9.94
14 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 10.11
15 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk 10.16
16 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer 10.50
17 430 Lavallee, Brenden 09 Holyoke Catholic 10.54
18 56 Shin, Jae 11 Cathedral J10.54
19 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 10.60
20 459 Ferguson, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 10.61
21 383 Robinson, Matt 12 Mahar 10.69
22 337 Murphy, James 12 Athol 10.79
23 706 Popusoi, Vladimir 09 Greenfield High 10.84
24 700 Komerzan, Dimitry 09 Greenfield High 10.89
25 734 Bermudez, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 10.90
26 433 Malone, Matt 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.93
27 616 Rainaud, Jeffrey 10 South Hadley 11.08
28 600 Heady, Brian 10 South Hadley 11.10
29 348 Bergman, Daniel 09 Mahar 11.23
30 424 Daigle, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.28
31 394 Abbatiello, Amar 07 Mohawk 12.03
32 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer 12.82

Event 5C Girls 55 Meter Hurdles PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 8.68 2009 Maddilyn Baird, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 934 Kenney, Brianna 11 Longmeadow 9.58
2 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 9.61
3 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton 9.64
4 1394 Grey, Kim 12 Chicopee Comp 9.84
5 1330 Pratt, Jessie 09 Westfield High S 9.95
6 1108 Berube, Taylor 11 Chicopee 10.01
7 940 Llodra, Taylor 11 Longmeadow 10.26
8 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 10.33
10.44------------------------------------------------------------
9 1055 O'Brien, Rachel 12 Amherst 10.51
10 513 Carlson, Maria 10 Minnechaug 10.59
11 877 McCluskey, Alli 11 Agawam 10.66
12 1154 Scott, Haleigh 11 Chicopee 10.79
13 1339 Zuev, Irene 12 Westfield High S 10.90
14 1023 Ryan, Wilona 10 Northampton 11.01
14 1128 Giec, Megan 11 Chicopee 11.01
16 1391 Dingman, Elissa 11 Chicopee Comp 11.13
17 1350 Fishtik, Anna 10 West Springfield 11.20
18 885 Paltz, Katherine 09 Agawam 11.21
19 1148 Mullin, Kristina 11 Chicopee 11.29
19 507 Borawski, Celina 10 Minnechaug 11.29
21 938 Kratovil, Katie 09 Longmeadow 11.30
22 1060 Tobin, Kailey 08 Amherst 11.51
23 1192 Hurley, Alyssa 10 Holyoke 11.52
24 1392 Drewniak, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 11.57
24 863 Glantz, Joeanna 10 Agawam 11.57
26 1311 Grimaldi, Kerri 12 Westfield High S 11.71
27 1325 Om, Monica 11 Westfield High S 11.79
28 861 Fenton, Jenna 11 Agawam 11.83
29 519 Devine, Julia 10 Minnechaug 12.02
30 928 Heenan, Kate 09 Longmeadow 12.18
31 1202 Villa, Gabby 11 Holyoke 12.23
32 1351 Flouton, Caitlin 10 West Springfield 12.38
33 502 Bateson, Brieann 11 Minnechaug 12.53
34 1190 Hellman, Ashley 10 Holyoke 12.62
35 787 Procon, Tianna 12 Chicopee Comp 12.71
-- 998 Kouakou, Leila 09 Northampton DNF

Event 5D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 8.80 2005 Meaghan Erhard, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1276 McMahon, Ali 12 East Longmeadow 8.87
2 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.33
3 1260 Foley, Casey 11 East Longmeadow 9.36
4 848 Zombik, Katherine 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.45
5 1235 LaMontagne, Julia 12 South Hadley 9.50
6 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 9.59
7 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 9.62
8 1298 Wilkins, Ariell 12 East Longmeadow 9.89
9 1228 DeMakis, Melanie 12 South Hadley 10.04
10.44-------------------------------------------------------------
10 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 10.45
11 576 Velazquez, Jazmine 10 New Leadership 10.48
12 1294 Weithofer, Gabriel 09 East Longmeadow 10.56
13 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 10.74
14 613 Junior, Kamrii 10 Springfield Cent 10.99
15 1083 Currie, Sarah 11 Mahar 11.09
16 594 Jackson, Tiquoria 10 Springfield Cent 11.21
17 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 11.26
18 591 Gladden, Imani 09 Springfield Cent 11.27
19 805 Benigno, Christina 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.52
20 831 LeClair, Cailtin 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.91
21 1242 Roberts, Brei 11 South Hadley 11.93
22 606 Pham, Jennifer 10 Springfield Cent 12.19
23 1103 Truesdell, Abigail 08 Mahar 12.26
24 1182 Younger, Angela 09 Mohawk 12.27
25 763 Russo, Gina 12 Cathedral 12.55
26 1076 Valcourt, Isabella 09 Athol 12.72
27 1102 Temple, Alex 07 Mahar 13.10
28 1090 Lowell, Hailey 07 Mahar 15.15

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 6.40 2004 Daniel Kaafi, COMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 139 Gonzalez, Christop 12 Northampton 6.84
2 534 Vallellanes, Ariel 12 Amherst 6.91
3 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 6.97
4 219 Newman, Charles 10 Westfield High S 7.00
5 153 Li, Ray 11 Northampton 7.03
6 477 Daniels-Dyer, Juwa 12 Holyoke 7.09
7 309 Niemiec, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 7.11
7.14--------------------------------------------------------------
8 565 Plante, Joseph 12 West Springfield 7.17
8 661 Hunt, Joseph 12 Minnechaug 7.17
10 293 Domingos, Trent 12 Chicopee Comp 7.18
11 542 Chicklowksi, John 11 West Springfield 7.19
12 519 Brown, Conlan 11 Amherst 7.20
13 483 Estrada, Nelson 10 Holyoke 7.21
14 72 Copeland, Greg 12 Longmeadow 7.29
15 650 Deane, Andrew 10 Minnechaug 7.30
16 795 Dobosz, Kyle 09 Chicopee 7.32
17 771 Canini, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 7.37
18 114 Routier, Adam 12 Longmeadow 7.38
19 1 Alicea, Jonathan 10 Agawam 7.44
20 215 Mastello, Tyler 12 Westfield High S 7.45
21 11 Montano, Matt 11 Agawam 7.49
22 3 Bassette, Matthew 12 Agawam 7.50
22 148 Kendrick, Joshua 11 Northampton 7.50
23 301 Lockhart, Spencer 12 Chicopee Comp J7.50
25 181 Weaver, Ben 12 Northampton 7.52
26 509 Torres, Albert 10 Holyoke 7.54
27 25 Robinson, Kamelle 10 Agawam 7.56
28 803 Martin, Alex 09 Westfield High S 7.64
29   92 Ishak, Dan  Longmeadow 7.67
30 523 Foerster, Zeke 11 Amherst J7.67
31 76 DeCain, Cameron 10 Longmeadow 7.73
32 686 Zheng, James 09 Minnechaug 7.82
33 556 L'Heureux, Chris 12 West Springfield 7.92
34 197 Dasso, Tanner 10 Westfield High S 8.01
35 513 Yee, Jonathan 10 Holyoke 8.07
36 569 Scripter, James 11 West Springfield 8.14
37 667 Matuszczak, Mike 09 Minnechaug 8.22
38 517 Brodigan, Liam 08 Amherst 9.16

Event 6B Boys 55 Meter Dash VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 6.60 2010 Delano Brown, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 418 Whitaker, Xavier 12 Mohawk 6.80
2 753 McLaurin, Kevin 12 Springfield Cent 6.81
3 358 George, Trent 11 Mahar 6.87
4 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 6.92
5 717 Miller, Caldwell 12 New Leadership 6.95
6 730 Simpsom, Lenbert 12 Cathedral 7.06
7 42 Day, Nick 11 Cathedral 7.08
8 588 Calhoun, Wesley 12 South Hadley 7.10
9 357 Gagnon, Lincoln 12 Mahar 7.12
7.14--------------------------------------------------------------
10 744 Guttierez, Adam 11 Springfield Cent 7.15
11 377 Paradis, Evan 12 Mahar 7.20
11 601 Heady, Derek 12 South Hadley 7.20
13 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 7.25
14 431 Lewicki, Trevor 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.27
15 733 Arias, Joelfi 11 Springfield Cent 7.29
16 46 Griswold, Dylan 12 Cathedral 7.32
17 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 7.42
18 353 Chandler, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.45
18 637 Wileman, Kain 11 Pioneer 7.45
20 816 Kelley, Chris 11 Mohawk 7.46
21 429 Higgins, Patrick 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.47
22 607 Lucia, Anthony 11 South Hadley 7.50
23 586 Bergeron, Nate 12 South Hadley 7.53
24 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High 7.57
25 333 Legassey, Mike 12 Athol 7.60
26 321 Acevedo, David 12 Athol 7.62
27 455 Daponte, Vinnie 12 East Longmeadow 7.65
28 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer 7.69
29 454 Coughlin, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.73
30 761 Taylor, Aaron 09 Springfield Cent 7.81
31 441 Ramirez, Mitsu 09 Holyoke Catholic 7.85
32 334 Lozier, Etienne 12 Athol 7.88
33 693 Darmanchev, Venihm 09 Greenfield High 7.89
33 32 Awat, Oliver 12 Cathedral 7.89
35 428 Johnson, Ryan 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.99
36 819 Holley, Josh 10 East Longmeadow 8.05
37 627 Bordner, Daniel 09 Pioneer 8.34
38 714 Korsah, Kevin 08 New Leadership 8.46
39 415 Thayer, Scott 11 Mohawk 8.79
40 330 Hulburt, Dylan 09 Athol 8.89
41 638 Levin, Jacob 11 Pioneer 9.18

Event 6C Girls 55 Meter Dash PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.00 2005 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 514 Cavallini, Jessica 12 Minnechaug 7.75
2 1000 Lamond, Catherine 09 Northampton 7.89
3 946 Odutola, Omowunmi 12 Longmeadow 7.95
4 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton 7.96
5 508 Boyd, Abigail 11 Minnechaug 7.97
6 1185 Brochu, Rachel 11 Holyoke 8.01
7 1059 Smith, Kamillah 11 Amherst 8.05
8 1008 Loomis, Sage 09 Northampton 8.06
8 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee 8.06
10 876 McCarthy, Catilin 09 Agawam 8.09
10 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke 8.09
8.12--------------------------------------------------------------
12 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam 8.13
12 1302 Boudreau, Mary 10 Westfield High S 8.13
12 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 8.13
15 1051 Marciano, Nina 12 Amherst 8.15
16 1398 Klinkowski, Kassy 12 Chicopee Comp 8.26
17 542 McMahon, Colleen 10 Minnechaug 8.30
18 1399 Klinkowski, Kylee 09 Chicopee Comp 8.34
19 850 Blais, Liana 11 Agawam 8.36
19 918 Couture, Emily 09 Longmeadow 8.36
21 1301 Boszko, Chrissy 09 Westfield High S 8.42
22 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 8.45
23 1384 Bradway, Katelyn 11 Chicopee Comp 8.66
24 1046 Corriera, Alice 11 Amherst 8.67
25 1340 Bellefleur, Melani 11 West Springfield 8.70
26 852 Bronson, Kelly 10 Agawam 8.74
27 912 Camerlin, Ashley 10 Longmeadow 8.80
28 1353 Hall, Shelby 09 West Springfield 8.82
28 1356 Ibrahim, Yasmin 12 West Springfield 8.82
30 1314 Huntley, Rachel 09 Westfield High S 8.84
31 1120 Estey, Kimberly 12 Chicopee 8.96
32 1188 DeLaRosa, Demaris 10 Holyoke 9.16
33 1326 Orcutt, Roni 11 Westfield High S 9.25
33 1152 Polite, Natasha 12 Chicopee 9.25
35 504 Belardo, Christa 09 Minnechaug 9.28
36 999 Krumpholz, Samanth 09 Northampton 9.36
37 931 Hurley, Meghan 10 Longmeadow 9.45
38 1194 Palmer, Angelique 11 Holyoke J9.45
39 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee 9.54
-- 1042 Armitage, Dionna 09 Amherst DQ finished in incorrec

Event 6D Girls 55 Meter Dash VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 7.24 2010 Miriam Mboya, NLDR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1247 Tabin, Brianna 12 South Hadley 7.42
2 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 7.58
3 571 Jones, Jasmine 10 New Leadership 7.60
4 1268 Kasper, Candace 11 East Longmeadow 7.81
4 640 Spencer, Diamonte 10 Springfield Cent 7.81
6 1295 Weithofer, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 7.83
7 1288 Rybacki, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 7.87
8 573 Scott, Shannoya 11 New Leadership 7.88
9 610 White, Kaelyn 12 Springfield Cent 7.95
10 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.97
11 1243 Spring, Hannah 11 South Hadley 7.98
12 1070 Holden, Alyssa 12 Athol 7.99
13 567 Barnett, Kaila 11 New Leadership 8.02
14 1234 Kelleher, Hannah 09 South Hadley 8.03
15 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 8.04
16 812 Ciolek, Alisha 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.07
8.12--------------------------------------------------------------
17 1254 Brewer, Danielle 10 East Longmeadow 8.14
18 1093 Polana, Tia 12 Mahar 8.16
19 734 Badger, Jackie 12 Cathedral 8.17
20 607 Poirier, Rachel 09 Springfield Cent 8.28
21 1074 Neverett, Paige 12 Athol 8.47
22 1219 Sisson, Bailey 10 Pioneer 8.49
23 770 Korland-Davis, Kay 07 Mohawk 8.56
24 753 Kniskern, Zoe 09 Cathedral 8.67
25 1092 Paluilis, Jackie 12 Mahar 8.70
26 1094 Recos, Danielle 11 Mahar 8.81
27 1218 Roy, Devon 07 Pioneer 8.87
28 639 Brown, Holly 08 Mohawk 9.00
29 842 Schafer, Leanna 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.15
30 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 9.43
31 1245 Steinbock, Allison 09 South Hadley 9.44
32 1085 Guerra, Cydnie 10 Mahar 9.53
33 638 Ramirez, Princess 09 Greenfield High 9.59
34 637 Bones, Jomary 09 Greenfield High 9.65
35 833 Mercado-Santana, N 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.99
36 743 DiGiovani, Gina 11 Cathedral 10.06

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:27.30 2002 Owen Washburn, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 158 Lutz, Ian 12 Northampton 4:37.47
2 103 McEvoy, Seamus 12 Longmeadow 4:47.01
3 300 Leahy, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 4:52.37
4 481 Duquette, Rhys 10 Holyoke 4:55.88
5 2 Andre, Mike 10 Agawam 4:58.47
6 654 Fisher, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 5:01.79
7 135 Dean, Ryan 11 Northampton 5:04.31
8 168 Popielarczyk, Anth 10 Northampton 5:06.02
5:08.44-----------------------------------------------------------
9 190 Bellows, Jacob 11 Westfield High S 5:09.18
10 510 Whitcomb, Noah 12 Holyoke 5:10.94
11 82 Fenton, Jack 11 Longmeadow 5:11.86
12 141 Grettenberg, Sequo 10 Northampton 5:12.07
13 15 Parzich, Ben 10 Agawam 5:13.99
14 120 Suzor, Matt 10 Longmeadow 5:14.06
15 226 Stocker, Tim 10 Westfield High S 5:15.95
16 576 Torres, Melvin 12 West Springfield 5:16.04
17 801 Johnson Lennon, Na 10 Amherst 5:17.27
18 514 Abdow, Erik 11 Amherst 5:24.74
19 531 Sahabdeen, Faarooq 09 Amherst 5:29.09
20 492 Lavelle, Hugh 11 Holyoke 5:29.57
21 551 Garvey, Liam 09 West Springfield 5:30.84
22 306 Moreau, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp 5:33.51
23 671 Morse, Colin 10 Minnechaug 5:34.06
24 205 Irujo, Colin 09 Westfield High S 5:36.58
25 238 Bienvenue, Thomas 11 Chicopee 5:41.55
26 297 Gregory, Micah 09 Chicopee Comp 5:44.31
27 231 Ulm, Greg 10 Westfield High S 5:47.94
28 295 Faivre, Stephen 12 Chicopee Comp 5:51.53
29 272 St Jacques, Jason 09 Chicopee 5:51.64
30 579 Weissman, Zach 11 West Springfield 5:52.19
31 241 Conklin, Roger 11 Chicopee 5:52.60
32 27 Settembro, Matthew 11 Agawam 5:53.04
33 581 Wright, Andrew 11 West Springfield 5:58.74
34 653 Ferraro, Joe 10 Minnechaug 5:59.09
35 88 Haryasz, John 11 Longmeadow 6:05.97
36 662 Kane, Brent 09 Minnechaug 6:06.20
37 526 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 08 Amherst 6:11.36
38 264 Poe, Matthew 10 Chicopee 6:11.80

Event 7B Boys 1 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:37.70 2001 David Burnham, MOHK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 449 Bagan, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 4:41.46
2 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 4:50.46
3 47 Hegarty, Mark 11 Cathedral 4:59.26
4 704 Miner, Scott 12 Greenfield High 5:01.94
5 37 Brunton, William 09 Cathedral 5:03.08
6 461 Fullerton, Ian 10 East Longmeadow 5:05.42
7 755 Mueller, Jacob 10 Springfield Cent 5:05.80
5:08.44-----------------------------------------------------------
8 439 Powell, Sam 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:19.24
9 708 Stack, Colen 10 Greenfield High 5:29.92
10 323 Chauvette, Kevin 11 Athol 5:30.32
11 425 Davies, Ian 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:37.22
12 388 Shaw, Zabien 08 Mahar 5:46.74
13 456 DeMarche, Tony 09 East Longmeadow 5:47.44
14 384 Rooney, Steven 12 Mahar 5:48.02
15 339 Ross, Dalton 09 Athol 5:50.13
16 343 Younger, Brendan 12 Athol 5:52.37
17 397 Gardner, Donte 09 Mohawk 5:53.14
18 605 Kerkoff, Alex 11 South Hadley 5:53.48
19 35 Boyle, Marty 12 Cathedral 5:57.19
20 699 Guiod, Samuel 09 Greenfield High 5:58.26
21 622 Ziomek, Alex 10 South Hadley 6:00.16
22 623 Aja, Brian 09 Pioneer 6:01.96
23 634 Horvath, Daniel 09 Pioneer 6:04.05
24 615 Quinn, Connor 09 South Hadley 6:11.41
25 758 Rodriguez, Frankie 09 Springfield Cent 6:16.41
26 354 Cook, Owen 07 Mahar 6:21.48
27 411 Rode, Sam 07 Mohawk 6:21.90
28 644 Wheeler, James 09 Pioneer 6:41.62
29 420 Benigno, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:45.57
30 632 Finnell, Ethan 09 Pioneer 6:46.68
31 815 Fisk, Liam 08 Mohawk 6:50.54
32 691 Borcey, William 09 Greenfield High 6:52.69
33 365 Jean, Cody 08 Mahar 6:53.45
34 782 Natheson, Cody 11 Athol 7:00.57
35 406 Munkel, Eddie 07 Mohawk 7:40.95

Event 7C Girls 1 Mile Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 5:06.50 2003 Allyson Rinderle, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 907 Blackman, Camille 11 Longmeadow 5:22.06
2 1005 Lellman, Charlotte 12 Northampton 5:28.31
3 1012 Milsark, Haley 12 Northampton 5:46.83
4 1026 Sullivan, Joni 10 Northampton 5:50.17
5 867 Hurley, Samantha 12 Agawam 5:51.41
6 856 Daubitz, Caroline 11 Agawam 5:57.57
7 1357 Kalil, Sabrina 11 West Springfield 6:03.72
6:05.24-----------------------------------------------------------
8 1061 Vannah, Sara 10 Amherst 6:08.83
9 1116 Dobosz, Danielle 11 Chicopee 6:25.27
10 1006 Lellman, Sophie 09 Northampton 6:33.04
11 1048 Gould, Audrey 11 Amherst 6:34.14
12 1041 Alper, Leah 10 Amherst 6:34.16
13 511 Burkins, Brittany 11 Minnechaug 6:34.25
14 1146 Mindell, Lisa 11 Chicopee 6:45.90
15 902 Vickers, Kristina 11 Agawam 6:46.05
16 851 Boyd, Merisa 09 Agawam 6:49.74
17 791 Payne, Olivia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:02.40
18 1131 Jack, Erica 10 Chicopee 7:02.90
19 1126 Fournier, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:06.20
20 1306 Dowland, Rebekka 09 Westfield High S 7:09.09
21 1354 Harlow, Courtney 09 West Springfield 7:10.00
22 798 MacDonald, Chantel 11 Chicopee Comp 7:11.18
23 906 April, Molly 10 Longmeadow 7:13.78
24 1057 Ryan-Small, Libby 10 Amherst 7:13.88
25 1189 Goebel, Rhiannon 12 Holyoke 7:17.34
26 1344 Cerpovicz, Alexand 10 West Springfield 7:20.12
27 515 Chapin, Lauren 10 Minnechaug 7:25.50
28 1387 Colucci, Lorin 11 Chicopee Comp 7:26.07
29 555 Robinson, Amanda 09 Minnechaug 7:28.78
30 556 Ross, Katie 12 Minnechaug 8:16.96

Event 7D Girls 1 Mile Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 5:16.40 2001 Chrissy Kane, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1232 Harrington, Rachel 09 South Hadley 5:49.94
2 1286 Richards, Sarah 12 East Longmeadow 5:58.87
3 748 Footit, Mara 11 Cathedral 6:03.75
6:05.24------------------------------------------------------------
4 808 Boraski, Audrey 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:11.23
5 1089 Lloyd, Jessica 08 Mahar 6:22.08
6 830 Jones, Sarah 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:30.48
7 1176 Pierce, Ashley 09 Mohawk 6:30.79
8 566 Barnett, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 6:33.77
9 1208 Devine, Meghan 10 Pioneer 6:35.85
10 1215 Paradis, Brienne 10 Pioneer 6:37.81
11 821 Egan, Katie 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:39.09
12 1282 Pham, Nina 09 East Longmeadow 6:41.99
13 1065 Amadon, Adrienne 10 Athol 6:47.47
14 1181 Yezierski, Abbi 09 Mohawk 6:50.07
15 725 Brouder, Mary 09 Greenfield High 6:55.08
16 1084 Doyle, Meghan 07 Mahar 6:55.94
17 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 6:56.93
18 1101 Tattan, Kate 11 Mahar 6:58.87
19 767 Sullivan, Mary Kat 10 Cathedral 6:59.68
20 592 Gonzalez, Letisha 11 Springfield Cent 7:02.82
21 572 Mboya, Elizabeth 12 New Leadership 7:10.02
22 1171 Lessels, Abby 12 Mohawk 7:27.78
23 1281 O'Shea, Kathleen 11 East Longmeadow 7:46.40
24 1167 Howe, Mariah 09 Mohawk 8:23.05
25 1245 Steinbock, Allison 09 South Hadley 8:29.11
26 1242 Roberts, Brei 11 South Hadley 8:29.66

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:24.76 2007 Robert Miller, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 180 Sullivan, Alexande 11 Northampton 1:27.96
2 474 Brunelle, Tyler 11 Holyoke 1:29.51
3 511 White, Matthew 12 Holyoke 1:30.15
4 580 Wright, Alex 12 West Springfield 1:30.75
5 250 Goonan, Sean 12 Chicopee 1:31.07
6 536 Agure, Freddie 12 West Springfield 1:33.31
7 94 Knight, Brendan 11 Longmeadow 1:33.77
8 16 Parzich, Kyle 12 Agawam 1:34.00
9 674 Ottomaniello, Nich 11 Minnechaug 1:34.38
10 664 Landeck, Jacob 11 Minnechaug 1:34.45
11 657 Godlew, Aleksandr 12 Minnechaug 1:35.24
1:35.24------------------------------------------------------------
12 682 Wells, Russell 09 Minnechaug 1:37.82
13 225 Santangelo, Jacob 10 Westfield High S 1:38.12
14 18 Porfilio, Richie 12 Agawam 1:38.16
15 290 Delisle, Zach 12 Chicopee Comp 1:38.25
16 314 Schofield, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 1:38.92
17 182 Weiss, Elliot 10 Northampton 1:40.78
18 128 Adams, Addison 10 Northampton 1:41.06
19 778 Remillard, Andre 10 Chicopee Comp 1:41.15
20 196 Cruz, Artie 10 Westfield High S 1:41.21
20 296 Granger, Stephen 12 Chicopee Comp 1:41.21
22 497 Riffenburg, Mike 12 Holyoke 1:43.79
23 575 Thafir, Sultan 11 West Springfield 1:44.36
24 505 Rojas, Casey 11 Holyoke 1:44.80
25 107 Mucci, Chris 10 Longmeadow 1:46.30
26 796 Kuzdzial, Adam 11 Chicopee 1:46.98
27 75 Cuscovitch, Matt 09 Longmeadow 1:47.63
28 211 Kimmett, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 1:48.00
29 276 Umezuruike, Bond 12 Chicopee 1:49.41
30 220 Orluk, Andrew 10 Westfield High S 1:49.76
31 571 Spindler, Tyler 10 West Springfield 1:49.89
32 525 Gauthier, Owen 09 Amherst 1:52.74
33 95 Knight, Jason 09 Longmeadow 2:02.75
34 517 Brodigan, Liam 08 Amherst 2:08.09

Event 8B Boys 600 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:24.96 2007 Brian Stannard, ELNG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 598 Guenther, Zak 12 South Hadley 1:33.20
2 390 Simmons, Will 11 Mahar 1:33.25
3 466 Varney, Nate 11 East Longmeadow 1:33.82
4 614 Pettengill, Andrew 11 South Hadley 1:35.02
5 468 Welch, Jimmy 11 East Longmeadow 1:35.07
6 463 Pardo, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 1:35.24
1:35.24------------------------------------------------------------
7 621 Vanderpoel, Will 10 South Hadley 1:36.58
8 759 Solivan, Carmelo 12 Springfield Cent 1:37.47
9 331 Ivins, Justin 12 Athol 1:38.16
10 736 Burston, Civic 12 Springfield Cent 1:38.67
11 400 Hartnett, Evan 12 Mohawk 1:41.22
12 641 Paulson, Anders 09 Pioneer 1:42.06
13 613 O'Connor, Sean 10 South Hadley 1:42.53
14 707 Ramos-Rodriguez, M 12 Greenfield High 1:42.79
15 446 Valcourt, Brett 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:44.12
16 31 Aucella, Angelo 10 Cathedral 1:44.43
17 433 Malone, Matt 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:46.44
18 341 Webster, Evan 12 Athol 1:48.47
19 376 O'Loughlin, Andy 12 Mahar 1:49.08
20 332 Ledgard, Ben 12 Athol 1:49.16
21 696 Goncalves, Giovann 12 Greenfield High 1:51.49
22 761 Taylor, Aaron 09 Springfield Cent 1:51.70
23 688 Fifield, Cody 09 Mahar 1:52.47
24 54 Sarno, Genaro 11 Cathedral 1:53.01
25 724 Turner, Robert 10 New Leadership 1:53.68
26 37 Brunton, William 09 Cathedral 1:53.88
27 322 Belden, Devin 11 Athol 1:54.37
28 440 Provost, Adam 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:55.66
29 742 Figueroa, Adonys 10 Springfield Cent 1:56.51
30 51 Ngueyn, Peter 12 Cathedral 1:57.19
31 723 Stewart, Courtney 07 New Leadership 1:59.70
32 374 Nutter-Truehart, K 09 Mahar 2:00.15
33 404 Mirgalia, Leif 07 Mohawk 2:02.50
34 635 Johnson, Cody 07 Pioneer 2:10.86
35 726 Butterfield, Sean 07 Pioneer 2:15.77
36 426 Gallagher, Conor 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:16.23
37 697 Gordon, Stephen 09 Greenfield High 2:18.98
38 628 Capparrille, Matth 07 Pioneer 2:35.86

Event 8C Girls 600 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:37.70 2009 Natalia Paine, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 988 Hopkins, Phoebe 12 Northampton 1:41.96
2 521 Fisher, Jennifer 12 Minnechaug 1:42.59
3 882 Monahan, Ashley 10 Agawam 1:43.46
4 1001 Larson, Emma 12 Northampton 1:43.77
5 921 Fisher, Jenna 11 Longmeadow 1:46.04
6 961 Smith, Katelyn 12 Longmeadow 1:49.44
7 975 Durfer, Lauren 12 Northampton 1:54.75
1:55.24-----------------------------------------------------------
8 864 Grindle, Amy 10 Agawam 1:55.43
9 1025 Spicer, Kristi 12 Northampton 1:56.68
10 909 Brooks, Sara 12 Longmeadow 1:58.07
11 1332 Silva, Bri 10 Westfield High S 1:59.15
12 1058 Sharick, Melanie 12 Amherst 2:00.12
13 1305 Conroy, Casey 10 Westfield High S 2:00.81
14 959 Shea, Meghan 10 Longmeadow 2:01.13
15 1064 Mitchell, Syry 10 Amherst 2:02.90
16 1396 Jordan, Nicolette 12 Chicopee Comp 2:05.34
17 1149 Nadeau, Hope 10 Chicopee 2:06.27
18 1393 Fairve, Megan 10 Chicopee Comp 2:08.26
19 530 Jones, Taylor 10 Minnechaug 2:10.22
20 624 Sliwa, Alyson 10 Chicopee 2:10.39
21 1130 Humel, Kayla 09 Chicopee 2:11.19
22 884 Noonan, Casey 09 Agawam 2:11.98
23 1350 Fishtik, Anna 10 West Springfield 2:12.18
24 873 Lockwood, Ashley 09 Agawam 2:14.92
25 1391 Dingman, Elissa 11 Chicopee Comp 2:17.21
26 1109 Collins, Shannon 12 Chicopee 2:17.55
27 1062 Weilerstein, Kira 08 Amherst 2:18.14
28 524 Gheen, Angela 10 Minnechaug 2:19.13
29 619 Cardoso, Kylie 10 Minnechaug 2:19.57
30 611 Silva, Cheyenne 11 Holyoke 2:23.29
31 1203 Wise, Megan 11 Holyoke 2:23.53
32 1303 Ceccarini, Juliann 10 Westfield High S 2:29.61
33 1195 Plante, Scarlett 12 Holyoke 2:36.13

Event 8D Girls 600 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 1:38.20 2005 Emily Bourdeau, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 809 Cardinal, Jenn 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:47.98
2 1230 Fremgen, Mirjam 10 South Hadley 1:53.16
1:55.24-----------------------------------------------------------
3 1243 Spring, Hannah 11 South Hadley 1:55.73
4 1249 Akpan, Azi 12 East Longmeadow 1:56.24
5 1259 Dutille, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 1:56.72
6 1178 Rode, Kelsey 11 Mohawk 1:58.10
7 806 Biegner, Emily 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:58.39
8 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 1:58.80
9 823 Foley, Caroline 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:58.85
10 1263 Grimes, Hayley 10 East Longmeadow 1:59.83
11 1180 Slowinski, Sally 07 Mohawk 2:00.63
12 825 Gingras, Kate 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:03.30
13 575 Teixeira, Diamond 09 New Leadership 2:04.17
14 1213 Kimball-Smith, Yon 08 Pioneer 2:07.81
15 1231 Geib, Page 09 South Hadley 2:08.00
16 1291 Slade, Brianne 10 East Longmeadow 2:09.95
17 1087 Jillson, Emily 11 Mahar 2:10.87
18 1233 Hoschtetler, Caitl 09 South Hadley 2:11.09
19 1097 Sharp, Emily 10 Mahar 2:11.34
20 750 Jackson, Brianna 11 Cathedral 2:13.61
21 1081 Burke, Colleen 08 Mahar 2:16.10
22 739 Crowley, Martha 12 Cathedral 2:17.23
23 754 Kolb, Lya 12 Cathedral 2:18.38
24 772 Giguere, Emily 07 Mohawk 2:19.76
25 727 Richards, Lily 09 Greenfield High 2:22.83
26 1169 Kelley, Kaitlynn 07 Mohawk 2:22.87
27 732 Wrinkle, Catherine 10 Cathedral 2:23.61
28 605 Nghiem, Michelle 10 Springfield Cent 2:24.50
29 580 Amoako, Augustina 09 Springfield Cent 2:24.54
30 600 Kwawu, Kelly 10 Springfield Cent 2:28.09
31 1079 Boyd, Hannah 08 Mahar 2:33.43
32 1209 Duke, Nikkol 10 Pioneer 2:35.08
33 584 Davis, Kia 09 Springfield Cent 2:36.41
34 1076 Valcourt, Isabella 09 Athol 2:37.93

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 35.60 2005 Alex Ellsworth, AGWM
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 508 Tardy, Kris 11 Holyoke 38.53
2 573 Sullivan, Zack 12 West Springfield 38.85
3 175 Sawula, Colin 11 Northampton 38.93
4 661 Hunt, Joseph 12 Minnechaug 39.18
5 89 Hepper, Greg 12 Longmeadow 39.38
6 154 Likins, Dominik 12 Northampton 39.47
7 121 Teed, Joe 12 Longmeadow 39.60
40.24-------------------------------------------------------------
8 529 Nagy, Timothy 12 Amherst 40.36
9 520 Burnett, Gary 10 Amherst 40.48
10 3 Bassette, Matthew 12 Agawam 40.64
11 268 Roy, Chris 10 Chicopee 40.67
12 207 Jacques, Nick 09 Westfield High S 40.79
13 471 Albrecht, Dan 12 Holyoke 41.01
14 558 Madamba, David 10 West Springfield 41.15
15 68 Carando, Mike 11 Longmeadow 41.51
16 489 Hungerford, Brian 12 Holyoke 41.61
17 293 Domingos, Trent 12 Chicopee Comp 41.75
18 209 Kelleher, Tim 09 Westfield High S 42.02
19 109 Neil, Jack 11 Longmeadow 42.09
20 678 Schultz, Peter 11 Minnechaug 42.16
21 243 Davidson, Alex 10 Chicopee 42.19
22 539 Brighenti, Tony 10 West Springfield 42.21
23 149 Krogius, Max 12 Northampton 42.29
24 663 Kenny, Andrew 09 Minnechaug 42.66
25 781 Wood, Brandon 10 Chicopee Comp 42.77
26 232 Unger, Christopher 09 Westfield High S 44.33
27 8 Jefferson, Steven 12 Agawam 44.63
28 267 Rodriguez-Ortiz, A 11 Chicopee 44.80
29 513 Yee, Jonathan 10 Holyoke 46.03
30 164 Nutter, Rousseau 11 Northampton 46.05
31 791 Martinez, Ken 10 West Springfield 47.61
32 779 Seymour, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp 48.97
33 765 Cabibbo, Tom 09 Agawam 49.81
-- 208 Kantor, Nate 10 Westfield High S DQ breakline

Event 9B Boys 300 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 36.00 2008 Brandon McTizic, CATH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 358 George, Trent 11 Mahar 37.01
2 753 McLaurin, Kevin 12 Springfield Cent 37.79
3 418 Whitaker, Xavier 12 Mohawk 37.95
4 604 Horstman, Jon 12 South Hadley 38.22
5 747 Lewis, Oushane 10 Springfield Cent 39.78
6 329 Hughes, James 11 Athol 39.95
7 414 Sparda, Jeff 12 Mohawk 39.97
8 452 Conant, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 40.00
40.24--------------------------------------------------------------
9 756 Nowell, Perry 11 Springfield Cent 40.51
10 786 Evens, Nate 09 Mohawk 40.68
11 589 Covington, Daniel 12 South Hadley 40.94
12 464 Tighe, Alex 12 East Longmeadow 41.09
13 717 Miller, Caldwell 12 New Leadership 41.14
14 701 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 12 Greenfield High 41.21
15 709 Vacarciuc, Mihail 12 Greenfield High 41.56
16 610 Mathers, Philip 09 South Hadley 41.62
17 759 Solivan, Carmelo 12 Springfield Cent 41.99
18 607 Lucia, Anthony 11 South Hadley 42.02
19 469 Wong, Jack 11 East Longmeadow 42.46
20 347 Barnes, Dylan 12 Mahar 42.48
21 321 Acevedo, David 12 Athol 42.89
22 42 Day, Nick 11 Cathedral 42.96
23 351 Caisse, Ryan 12 Mahar 43.14
24 429 Higgins, Patrick 12 Holyoke Catholic 43.24
25 719 Perry, Wycliffe 10 New Leadership 43.26
26 46 Griswold, Dylan 12 Cathedral 43.62
27 633 Gilbert, Chris 09 Pioneer 43.70
28 380 Powell, Alan 10 Mahar 43.96
29 802 Glabach, John 11 Greenfield High 44.84
30 399 Gray, Brenden 10 Mohawk 45.18
31 45 Fabbri, Cam 11 Cathedral 45.36
32 53 Rooke, Tom 11 Cathedral 45.79
33 819 Holley, Josh 10 East Longmeadow 46.57
34 799 Dabek, Andrew 10 Holyoke Catholic 47.64
35 443 Schurch, Jake 09 Holyoke Catholic 48.16
36 714 Korsah, Kevin 08 New Leadership 51.60
37 642 Potee-Martin, Ben 08 Pioneer 53.41
38 629 Devine, Alexander 07 Pioneer 73.91

Event 9C Girls 300 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 40.90 2003 Mandela Graves-Fulgham, AMHR
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 985 Hannigan-Page, Emi 12 Northampton 44.81
2 1187 Corrigan, Erin 12 Holyoke 45.13
3 1017 Pascucci, Adrienne 10 Northampton 45.30
4 875 Lunden, Taylor 10 Agawam 45.31
5 994 Keedy, Casey 12 Northampton 45.64
6 1330 Pratt, Jessie 09 Westfield High S 45.79
7 1319 Lehman, Alex 10 Westfield High S 46.00
8 876 McCarthy, Catilin 09 Agawam 46.01
9 911 Cambi, Alexa 09 Longmeadow 47.21
47.44--------------------------------------------------------------
10 854 Casey, Morgan 09 Agawam 47.61
11 1355 Hill, Victoria 12 West Springfield 47.75
12 887 Polaski, Miranda 12 Agawam 47.94
13 1302 Boudreau, Mary 10 Westfield High S 48.05
14 1394 Grey, Kim 12 Chicopee Comp 48.07
15 528 Jackman, Mary 11 Minnechaug 48.57
16 1135 Laurin, Natalie 11 Chicopee 49.03
17 1304 Clark, Olivia 10 Westfield High S 49.39
18 1044 Brown, Kanya 08 Amherst 49.43
19 547 Nehmer, Erin 12 Minnechaug 49.61
20 1060 Tobin, Kailey 08 Amherst 50.20
21 773 Wright, Tiara 12 Chicopee Comp 50.30
22 1040 Allen, Nina 09 Amherst 50.47
23 1384 Bradway, Katelyn 11 Chicopee Comp 50.57
24 1108 Berube, Taylor 11 Chicopee 50.61
25 1063 Wildman-Lyon, Hann 10 Amherst 50.97
26 960 Siegel, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 51.03
27 783 Roux, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 51.97
28 978 Flynn, Jackie 09 Northampton 52.40
29 518 Deane, Alyssa 09 Minnechaug 53.17
29 1120 Estey, Kimberly 12 Chicopee 53.17
31 1193 Ortega, Selina 10 Holyoke 54.15
32 1363 Messenger, Rachel 10 West Springfield 54.46
33 958 Scott, Candice 10 Longmeadow 54.93
34 1367 Newhouse, Jamie 11 West Springfield 55.30
35 1190 Hellman, Ashley 10 Holyoke 55.47
36 1347 Cummings, Courtney 12 West Springfield 55.52
37 1188 DeLaRosa, Demaris 10 Holyoke 56.41
38 527 Hunt, Mahdia 09 Minnechaug 58.37

Event 9D Girls 300 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 40.80 2006 Sarah Wernik, HAMP
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1247 Tabin, Brianna 12 South Hadley 43.29
2 1285 Rhinehart, Maya 12 East Longmeadow 44.10
3 1289 Rybacki, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 44.68
4 610 White, Kaelyn 12 Springfield Cent 44.89
5 640 Spencer, Diamonte 10 Springfield Cent 45.27
6 593 Harris, Dynasty 12 Springfield Cent 46.19
7 1166 Henderson, Kesheal 09 Mohawk 46.33
8 1229 Dominick, Emily 10 South Hadley 46.46
9 571 Jones, Jasmine 10 New Leadership 46.85
10 1246 Sullivan, Anna 12 South Hadley 47.23
11 835 O'Hara, Katie 12 Holyoke Catholic 47.36
47.44--------------------------------------------------------------
12 567 Barnett, Kaila 11 New Leadership 48.11
13 1093 Polana, Tia 12 Mahar 48.84
14 757 McAnaney, Erin 11 Cathedral 48.91
15 1173 Morris, Lydia 10 Mohawk 49.60
16 1224 Brandts, Maddie 10 South Hadley 50.26
17 1280 Nault, Danielle 09 East Longmeadow 50.29
18 1163 Forton, Tess 11 Mohawk 50.56
19 815 Craig, Anna 09 Holyoke Catholic 51.18
20 1214 Lashier, Brittney 12 Pioneer 51.59
21 847 Wrona, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 51.97
22 817 Drenen, Kayla 09 Holyoke Catholic 52.44
23 1078 Boatwright, Kyrie 10 Mahar 52.54
24 1218 Roy, Devon 07 Pioneer 53.11
25 753 Kniskern, Zoe 09 Cathedral 53.53
26 1066 Bachelor, Nicole 11 Athol 55.08
27 1083 Currie, Sarah 11 Mahar 55.20
28 1256 Casey, Regan 09 East Longmeadow 56.62
29 1165 Glier, Halley 08 Mohawk 59.35
30 588 Dzefi, Kafui 11 Springfield Cent 60.49
31 1222 Weld, Megan 07 Pioneer 60.84
32 1088 Kolodziej, Andrea 12 Mahar 61.33

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 2:38.30 2002 Chris Rigali, YOKE
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 84 Gagne-Maynard, Ben 11 Longmeadow 2:43.23
2 176 Shanky, Samuel 10 Northampton 2:44.51
3 21 Rieker, Conor 12 Agawam 2:45.49
4 533 Traester, James 11 Amherst 2:45.81
5 570 Shea, Tim 11 West Springfield 2:53.19
6 216 Millikan, Sean 12 Westfield High S 2:54.21
7 315 Shepard, Dan 12 Chicopee Comp 2:54.73
8 300 Leahy, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 2:57.03
2:57.24------------------------------------------------------------
9 665 Lawson, Shane 11 Minnechaug 2:59.01
10 122 Tignor, Steven 10 Longmeadow 2:59.20
11 130 Axelrod-Adams, Nea 11 Northampton 3:00.55
12 251 Goonan, Timothy 10 Chicopee 3:01.99
13 111 Nilsson, Tom 11 Longmeadow 3:02.13
14 510 Whitcomb, Noah 12 Holyoke 3:03.02
15 249 Goonan, Patrick 11 Chicopee 3:05.52
16 659 Hall, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 3:06.57
17 136 Esrick, Daniel 10 Northampton 3:06.90
18 491 Landry, Richard 10 Holyoke 3:07.39
19 73 Cox, Chris 12 Longmeadow 3:07.93
20 213 LaPlante, Kyle 11 Westfield High S 3:08.11
21 147 Jacob, Lukin 09 Northampton 3:10.52
22 582 Bourdon, Adam 11 West Springfield 3:11.23
23 507 Synder, Christophe 10 Holyoke 3:11.46
24 29 Urban, Kevin 10 Agawam 3:12.41
25 804 Prost, Jim 11 Westfield High S 3:13.12
26 658 Gulati, Austin 11 Minnechaug 3:13.22
27 306 Moreau, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp 3:18.89
28 525 Gauthier, Owen 09 Amherst 3:19.35
29 524 Fontes, Gabriel 08 Amherst 3:22.87
30 240 Ciollaro, Chris 12 Chicopee 3:25.67
31 579 Weissman, Zach 11 West Springfield 3:27.44
32 518 Brooks, Spencer 10 Amherst 3:28.31
33 669 Mayotte, Jeffrey 10 Minnechaug 3:33.70
34 557 Lapier, Nick 11 West Springfield 3:45.83
35 221 Pecholis, Zach 10 Westfield High S 3:55.36

Event 10B Boys 1000 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 2:38.38 2007 Andrew Lee, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 460 Florence, Zac 12 East Longmeadow 2:49.73
2 402 Jones, Jeremiah 10 Mohawk 2:50.94
3 755 Mueller, Jacob 10 Springfield Cent 2:54.62
4 36 Brunton, Thomas 11 Cathedral 2:54.90
2:57.24------------------------------------------------------------
5 614 Pettengill, Andrew 11 South Hadley 2:59.93
6 690 Aucoin, Marcus 11 Greenfield High 3:00.34
7 375 O'Brien, Colin 12 Mahar 3:02.77
8 344 Anderson, Richard 12 Mahar 3:07.69
9 752 McKinney, Tanner 11 Springfield Cent 3:07.70
10 636 Kaczenski, Ed 10 Pioneer 3:09.52
11 326 Dobson, Ryan 11 Athol 3:09.95
12 425 Davies, Ian 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:13.98
13 754 Moge, Ahmed 09 Springfield Cent 3:16.31
14 585 Baston, Teddy 11 South Hadley 3:16.52
15 60 Virgilio, Jacob 10 Cathedral 3:18.52
16 370 Mallet, Blake 12 Mahar 3:20.40
17 616 Rainaud, Jeffrey 10 South Hadley 3:21.15
18 465 Tryon, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 3:22.94
19 592 Dizek, Alex 12 South Hadley 3:26.37
20 340 Tamulevich, Jayce 12 Athol 3:27.04
21 725 Sadri, Darion 09 Pioneer 3:28.68
22 467 Wang, Chung 11 East Longmeadow 3:31.90
23 624 Atkins, George 09 Pioneer 3:34.40
24 691 Borcey, William 09 Greenfield High 3:38.64
25 413 Slowinski, Sam 07 Mohawk 3:39.18
26 407 Olanyk, Cameron 07 Mohawk 3:42.79
27 631 Dizenso, Tony 09 Pioneer 3:45.53
28 342 White, Zack 11 Athol 3:48.35
29 441 Ramirez, Mitsu 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:51.38
30 703 Mimitz, Samuel 09 Greenfield High 4:07.39

Event 10C Girls 1000 Meter Run PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:00.33 2009 Julie McGilpin, WFLD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1031 Toffoli, Mia 10 Northampton 3:07.02
2 860 Dudek, Jenny 12 Agawam 3:08.65
3 907 Blackman, Camille 11 Longmeadow 3:10.32
4 1047 Fissore-O'Leary, M 08 Amherst 3:17.51
5 991 Jenkins-Sullivan, 12 Northampton 3:23.71
6 908 Blackman, Manon 09 Longmeadow 3:28.42
7 563 Warner, Amber 11 Minnechaug 3:30.12
8 1331 Schmidt, Taylor 09 Westfield High S 3:34.45
9 1056 O'Brien, Siobhan 12 Amherst 3:34.96
10 956 Santiago, Allie 10 Longmeadow 3:36.09
11 620 Welch, Stephanie 09 Minnechaug 3:36.10
12 962 Smith, Paige 11 Longmeadow 3:36.99
3:37.24-----------------------------------------------------------
13 1299 Baird, Amanda 11 Westfield High S 3:37.41
14 1020 Rief, Kea 10 Northampton 3:45.65
15 896 Stempel, Katie 11 Agawam 3:46.05
16 1107 Bernard, Emma 11 Chicopee 3:46.77
17 1147 Modzelewski, Nicol 09 Chicopee 3:47.05
18 892 Santiago, Zolyane 10 Agawam 3:48.58
19 1061 Vannah, Sara 10 Amherst 3:48.81
20 588 Dzefi, Kafui 11 Springfield Cent 3:53.38
21 1053 McCluskey, Meaghan 08 Amherst 3:54.80
22 1184 Barkyoumb, Teagan 12 Holyoke 3:55.36
23 881 Molloy, Mary 10 Agawam 4:00.55
24 1146 Mindell, Lisa 11 Chicopee 4:02.80
25 1364 Moktader, Arshi 10 West Springfield 4:07.68
26 554 Ramos, Jaylan 09 Minnechaug 4:07.76
27 1333 St. Jacques, Taylo 09 Westfield High S 4:09.10
28 794 Menard, Corrine 09 Chicopee Comp 4:16.85
29 1113 DeForest, Samantha 11 Chicopee 4:17.17
30 1014 Nash, Abigail 11 Northampton 4:19.30
31 1390 Dansereau, Mikayla 09 Chicopee Comp 4:20.27
32 1198 St. Andre, Jessica 11 Holyoke 4:26.97
33 780 Stepchuck, Liliya 11 Chicopee Comp 4:27.85
34 1344 Cerpovicz, Alexand 10 West Springfield 4:28.97
35 788 Pietskowski, Asia 11 Chicopee Comp 4:41.19

Event 10D Girls 1000 Meter Run VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:01.20 2005 Emily Bourdeau, LONG
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 840 Rezendes, Staci 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:19.56
2 1175 Olanyk, Natasha 08 Mohawk 3:25.46
3 1232 Harrington, Rachel 09 South Hadley 3:33.61
3:37.24-------------------------------------------------------------
4 841 Rooke, Falon 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:37.51
5 728 Sparda, Sabrina 09 Greenfield High 3:39.58
6 1274 Mazza, Lexi 11 East Longmeadow 3:39.92
7 1205 Coburn, Zoe 11 Pioneer 3:41.26
8 1264 Hearne, Megan 10 East Longmeadow 3:43.26
9 1091 Meehan, Amber 09 Mahar 3:43.52
10 1089 Lloyd, Jessica 08 Mahar 3:43.61
11 744 Dubois, Heloise 11 Cathedral 3:43.73
12 824 Gilhooly, Katelyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.67
13 1239 McClaflin, Cassand 10 South Hadley 3:46.79
14 1251 Bernard, Chelsea 09 East Longmeadow 3:47.69
15 1248 Werenski, Hope 09 South Hadley 3:51.10
16 1168 Kelleher, Hannah 07 Mohawk 3:52.72
17 1252 Bernard, Hannah 11 East Longmeadow 3:53.33
18 1210 Finnell, Kelsey 12 Pioneer 4:07.68
19 566 Barnett, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 4:09.42
20 725 Brouder, Mary 09 Greenfield High 4:09.66
21 742 DeVillier, Delina 12 Cathedral 4:10.25
22 1101 Tattan, Kate 11 Mahar 4:13.75
23 1212 Kaczenski, Sara 09 Pioneer 4:15.09
24 1244 Stefanowicz, Miche 09 South Hadley 4:16.23
25 572 Mboya, Elizabeth 12 New Leadership 4:16.26
26 1223 Johnson, Joyce 11 Pioneer 4:26.54
27 1072 Maclean, Annie 09 Athol 4:28.65
28 590 Garcia, Trisha 12 Springfield Cent 4:38.85
29 600 Kwawu, Kelly 10 Springfield Cent 5:21.07
30 578 Alicea, Meryann 11 Springfield Cent 5:26.52

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:37.13 2007 Westfield High School, WFLD
School Finals
================================================================
1 Northampton High School 3:48.32
2 Holyoke High School 3:49.65
3 Longmeadow High School 3:49.82
4 West Springfield HS 3:54.02
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:54.39
6 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:55.50
7 Chicopee High School 4:06.26
8 Amherst Regional HS 4:07.82
9 Agawam High School 4:08.18
10 Westfield High School 4:42.55

Event 11B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 3:36.05 2007 East Longmeadow HS, ELNG
School Finals
================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 3:51.26
2 East Longmeadow HS 3:58.59
3 Ralph C. Mahar Regional HS 4:00.08
4 South Hadley High School 4:02.30
5 Spfld. Cathedral HS 4:06.13
6 Greenfield High School 4:07.16
7 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:07.89
8 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:08.18
9 Athol High School 4:11.54
10 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:43.62

Event 11C Girls 4x400 Meter Relay PIONEER
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:09.12 2009 Northampton High School, Northampton
School Finals
================================================================
1 Longmeadow High School 4:20.06
2 Northampton High School 4:28.77
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:34.75
4 Amherst Regional HS 4:45.80
5 Agawam High School 4:52.34
6 West Springfield HS 4:54.05
7 Westfield High School 4:55.44
8 Chicopee High School 4:56.59
9 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 5:14.08
10 Holyoke High School 5:19.55

Event 11D Girls 4x400 Meter Relay VALLEY
================================================================
League Rec:: 4:16.89 2009 East Longmeadow HS, ELNG
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 4:17.05
2 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:40.46
3 South Hadley High School 4:40.59
4 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 5:05.07
5 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:20.27
-- Spfld. Cathedral HS DQ jewelry