PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet #1 - 12/7/2012
Smith College

​Scores:

​Girls
Agawam High School 52.00 41.00 Chicopee High School
Amherst Regional HS 79.00 21.00 Holyoke High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 47.00 42.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 50.00 45.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 64.00 31.00 Mahar Regional HS
East Longmeadow HS 57.00 38.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
Mahar Regional HS 62.00 29.00 Greenfield High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 72.00 22.00 Greenfield High School
Longmeadow High School 85.00 10.00 West Springfield HS
Northampton High School 68.00 27.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Westfield High School 59.00 36.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
New Leadership Charter School 32.50 26.50 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 68.00 22.00 New Leadership Charter School
South Hadley High School 60.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 70.00 13.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS

Boys
Chicopee High School 52.00 43.00 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 59.00 36.00 Holyoke High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 48.00 46.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 59.00 36.00 Chicopee High School
Mahar Regional HS 74.00 20.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 64.00 23.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield High School 52.00 43.00 Mahar Regional HS
Greenfield High School 50.00 44.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
Longmeadow High School 78.00 17.00 West Springfield HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 53.00 42.00 Northampton High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 52.00 43.00 Westfield High School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 56.00 32.00 New Leadership Charter School
Springfield Central HS 77.00 17.00 New Leadership Charter School 
South Hadley High School 53.00 42.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 62.00  32.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS



Results:

Girls 55 Meter Dash LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 7.73
2 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 7.75
3 171 Woods, Rachel 10 Longmeadow 7.95
4 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield High S 8.05
5 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 8.06
6 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent 8.09
7 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 8.11
(Qualifying---------------------------------8.12)
​8 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 8.18
9 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 8.23
10 802 Ness, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.24
11 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 8.30
12 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 8.32
13 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 8.38
13 168 Tranghese, Alexa 10 Longmeadow 8.38
15 781 Gardner, Kate 12 Northampton 8.46
15 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 8.46
17 457 Stefano, Lindsay 10 Westfield High S 8.48
18 403 Brozini, Annie 09 Westfield High S 8.51
19 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 8.57
20 93 Camerlin, Ashley 12 Longmeadow 8.61
21 813 Springfield, Abiga 09 Northampton 8.65
22 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield High S 8.74
23 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 8.76
24 366 Glidden, Caitlyn 09 West Springfield 8.79
25 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 8.80
26 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 9.02
27 380 Nguyen, Helen 12 West Springfield 9.04
28 368 Guzman, Ava 09 West Springfield 9.05
29 478 Bianco, Grace 09 Minnechaug 9.08
30 554 rivera, genesis 08 New Leadership 9.09
31 484 Butler, Gillian 09 Minnechaug 9.10
32 115 Harris, Grady 09 Longmeadow 9.22
33 555 rivera, jineris 08 New Leadership 9.25
34 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley 9.32
35 675 Jones, Chelsea 10 Springfield Cent 9.35
36 564 Rosa, Kaitlyn 10 Cathedral 9.48
37 774 Beck, Melanie 10 Northampton 9.74
38 559 Cheong, Soo Jung 11 Cathedral 10.15
39 561 Moynihan, Abigail 08 Cathedral 10.25

Girls 55 Meter Dash EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 230 Brown, Kanya 10 Amherst 7.79
2 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.95
3 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 8.06
(Qualifying----------------------------8.12)
​4 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 8.16
5 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.20
6 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 8.24
7 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 8.25
8 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 8.29
9 597 Phillips, Lindsey 09 East Longmeadow 8.32
10 574 Brewer, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 8.33
11 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 8.35
11 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 8.35
13 240 Franklin, Kayanna 11 Amherst 8.37
14 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 8.39
15 749 Green, Taysha 10 Holyoke 8.42
16 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 8.43
17 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 8.46
18 71 Raleigh, Mckenna 10 Chicopee Comp 8.57
19 40 Mass, Chelsea 08 Greenfield High 8.58
20 746 Evans, Dominique 09 Holyoke 8.61
21 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 8.73
22 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 8.79
23 711 Boatwright, Kyrie 12 Mahar 8.85
24 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 8.87
25 80 Vaccaro, Haley 12 Chicopee Comp 8.95
26 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 9.16
27 37 Bones, Jomary 10 Greenfield High 9.35
27 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 9.35
29 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 9.39
30 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.46
31 255 Morrissey, Mathena 10 Amherst 9.51
32 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 9.54
33 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.64
34 723 McBurnie, Karaghen 07 Mahar 10.02
35 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 10.06
36 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 10.28
37 337 Folmsbee, Samantha 11 Athol 10.82

Girls 300 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 44.07
2 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 45.13
3 227 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst 45.21
4 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 45.30
5 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 47.16
5 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 47.16
(Qualifying--------------------------------47.44)
​7 201 McCarthy, Catilin 11 Agawam 47.67
7 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 47.67
9 586 Maciorowski, Steph 10 East Longmeadow 47.98
10 229 Brissette, Juliana 10 Amherst 48.20
11 607 Sattler, Cari 11 East Longmeadow 49.00
12 232 Christie, Ariel 09 Amherst 49.07
13 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 49.10
14 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 49.12
15 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 49.33
16 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 50.01
17 719 Jillson, Carly 09 Mahar 50.47
18 646 Valencia, Chloe 09 Chicopee 51.33
19 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 51.79
20 755 Leclerc, Katelynn 09 Holyoke 51.95
21 31 Schafer, Lynsey 12 Holyoke Catholic 53.06
22 766 Rodriguez, Shakira 10 Holyoke 53.83
23 79 Tenny, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp 54.37
24 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 55.00
25 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam 55.24
26 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 55.42
27 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 55.80
28 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 55.95
29 638 Nadeau, Hope 12 Chicopee 56.42
30 762 Nieves, Maylin 11 Holyoke 56.83
31 44 Richards, Lily 10 Greenfield High 57.89
32 315 Chaput, Eliza 09 Mohawk 59.15
33 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 59.55
34 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar 60.56
35 325 Rode, Haley 07 Mohawk 62.45

Girls 300 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 44.03
2 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 45.38
3 526 Michaud, Kayla 11 Minnechaug 46.02
4 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 46.12
5 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 46.21
6 92 Cambi, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 46.80
(Qualifying------------------------------47.44)
​7 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S 47.94
8 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 48.02
9 302 Menard, Claudia 10 South Hadley 48.05
10 450 Roskey, Kayla 09 Westfield High S 48.43
11 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 48.83
12 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 49.05
13 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 49.47
14 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 49.51
15 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 49.73
16 544 Willet, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 50.25
17 658 Burris, Shalayna 09 Springfield Cent 50.79
18 105 Davis, Beka 09 Longmeadow 51.35
19 99 Cieplik, Cassie 10 Longmeadow 51.82
20 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 53.09
21 128 Kratovil, Emily 09 Longmeadow 53.34
22 394 Torres, Anika 11 West Springfield 53.78
23 405 Ceccarini, Juliann 12 Westfield High S 54.04
24 369 Harper, Haley 09 West Springfield 54.08
25 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 54.44
25 546 cosme, koazsanay 08 New Leadership 54.44
27 308 Stapley, Miranda 11 South Hadley 55.64
28 547 dillon, saffrina 08 New Leadership 55.96
29 652 Abdoo, Kazma 12 Springfield Cent 56.77
30 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 58.08
31 471 Auger, Shannon 09 Minnechaug 58.60
32 564 Rosa, Kaitlyn 10 Cathedral 59.00
33 346 Akerly, Hannah 09 West Springfield 59.39
34 391 Saez, Destiny 09 West Springfield 59.65
35 559 Cheong, Soo Jung 11 Cathedral 62.14
36 808 Rizzo, Danielle 11 Northampton 62.79

Girls 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 1:44.80
2 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 1:47.21
3 585 Laughlin, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 1:48.01
4 242 Gould, Lily 10 Amherst 1:51.68
5 225 Wassung, Lindsey 10 Agawam 1:52.27
6 591 Nault, Danielle 11 East Longmeadow 1:52.71
7 265 Wolff-Landau, Nina 10 Amherst 1:53.46
(Qualifying-----------------------------1:55.24)
​8 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 1:56.56
9 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 1:58.56
10 754 Lavelle, Grace 11 Holyoke 1:59.38
11 598 Rate, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 2:02.63
12 27 Gingras, Kate 12 Holyoke Catholic 2:03.07
13 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 2:03.41
14 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 2:04.10
15 250 Lebowitz, Hannah 09 Amherst 2:04.31
16 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 2:07.09
17 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 2:07.84
18 722 Lundgren, Kaila 10 Mahar 2:08.59
19 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 2:08.62
20 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 2:09.05
21 262 Vagedes-Plavcan, E 10 Amherst 2:09.83
22 743 D'Ordine, Jillian 11 Holyoke 2:12.68
23 740 Choquette, Taylor 11 Holyoke 2:13.72
24 68 Makowski, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp 2:15.61
25 621 Hamilton, Alexandr 11 Chicopee 2:16.13
26 36 Adorno, Jocelyn 12 Greenfield High 2:17.04
27 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 2:17.10
28 650 Welsh, Jessica 10 Chicopee 2:17.37
29 712 Boyd, Hannah 10 Mahar 2:19.55
30 345 Valcourt, Isabella 11 Athol 2:37.42
31 635 Meunier, Mary 09 Chicopee 2:52.99

Girls 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 1:43.20
2 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S 1:43.39
3 816 Toffoli, Mia 12 Northampton 1:43.97
4 437 Millikan, MacKenzi 11 Westfield High S 1:53.30
5 147 O'Reilly, Mary 09 Longmeadow 1:54.48
6 285 Banas, Aryn 10 South Hadley 1:55.03
(Qualifying--------------------------------1:55.24)
​7 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 1:55.51
8 501 Fuehr, Maddie 12 Minnechaug 1:55.66
9 779 Finn-Erb, Hannah 09 Northampton 1:58.88
10 806 Ramsden, Kristina 10 Northampton 1:58.93
11 492 Courtney, Madison 11 Minnechaug 1:58.99
12 431 Lund, Emilia 10 Westfield High S 1:59.24
13 799 McDonald, Ella 10 Northampton 2:02.66
13 427 Kiltonic, Kelsey 09 Westfield High S 2:02.66
15 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 2:03.29
16 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 2:03.52
17 358 Chambers, Tessa 10 West Springfield 2:03.58
18 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 2:03.63
19 151 Payne, Kelly 10 Longmeadow 2:04.05
20 673 Jackson, Tiquoria 12 Springfield Cent 2:04.09
21 536 Ross, Madeline 10 Minnechaug 2:04.67
22 283 Weld, Alyssa 12 Pioneer 2:05.55
23 91 Callaghan, Amanda 09 Longmeadow 2:07.71
24 349 Bailey, Maeve 09 West Springfield 2:12.30
25 515 Lee, Esther 09 Minnechaug 2:12.47
26 363 Frosch, Olivia 10 West Springfield 2:17.94
27 680 Kwawu, Kelly 12 Springfield Cent 2:28.58
28 681 Lam, Nhi 09 Springfield Cent 2:41.68
29 360 Cresson, Tacy 09 West Springfield 2:42.70

Girls 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 3:09.01
2 143 Moriarty, Jessie 10 Longmeadow 3:26.89
3 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 3:27.12
4 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 3:29.68
(Qualifying------------------------------3:37.24)
​5 95 Carroll, Emily 10 Longmeadow 3:37.73
6 270 Kimball-Smith, Yon 10 Pioneer 3:40.24
7 285 Banas, Aryn 10 South Hadley 3:41.42
8 812 Sola-Pfeffer, Mart 10 Northampton 3:42.88
9 508 Kovarik, Taylor 11 Minnechaug 3:42.94
10 777 Butler, Katie 10 Northampton 3:43.51
11 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 3:45.24
12 84 Barkett, Elli 09 Longmeadow 3:47.14
13 307 Slysz, Olivia 10 South Hadley 3:48.98
14 412 Conklin, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 3:48.99
15 172 Zwaan, Hannah 11 Longmeadow 3:49.29
16 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 3:49.79
17 453 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Westfield High S 3:56.01
18 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 3:56.35
19 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 3:57.55
20 463 Verrochi, Sarah 10 Westfield High S 4:01.10
21 269 Kaczenski, Sara 11 Pioneer 4:06.85
22 535 Ramos, Jaylan 11 Minnechaug 4:09.92
23 488 Cato, Cimone 10 Minnechaug 4:10.81
24 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 4:15.10
25 532 Peterson, Julie 10 Minnechaug 4:24.88
26 378 Mulvey, Allison 09 West Springfield 4:26.53
27 665 Gagnon, Julianne 10 Springfield Cent 4:30.99
28 689 Mondon Poirier, Da 11 Springfield Cent 4:34.02
29 390 Rief, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:44.38
-- 362 Denizard, Judy 10 West Springfield DNF

Girls 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 198 Lunden, Taylor 12 Agawam 3:18.09
2 248 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst 3:23.17
3 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:29.59
4 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 3:31.51
5 263 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst 3:33.59
6 751 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 3:33.94
7 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 3:36.80
(Qualifying------------------------------3:37.24)
​8 596 Pham, Nina 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.21
9 245 Hartl, Mia 09 Amherst 3:42.24
10 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 3:43.16
11 333 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol 3:45.37
12 637 Modzelewski, Nicol 11 Chicopee 3:45.64
13 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 3:47.02
14 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:48.03
15 176 Bronson, Kelly 12 Agawam 3:48.30
16 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 3:48.65
17 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 3:48.69
18 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 3:50.46
19 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 3:50.78
20 603 Thibodeau, Megan 11 East Longmeadow 3:52.31
21 578 Crum, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 3:52.35
22 51 Brooks, Layla 10 Chicopee Comp 3:57.17
23 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 3:58.59
24 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:58.61
25 55 Champagne, Carly 10 Chicopee Comp 4:01.88
26 589 Meunier, Chloe 10 East Longmeadow 4:07.34
27 342 Pettit, Rebekah 11 Athol 4:31.59
28 639 Nina, Raquel 12 Chicopee 5:26.17

Girls 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 5:23.88
2 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 5:53.84
3 144 Moseman, Hailey 09 Longmeadow 5:59.35
4 814 Sullivan, Joni 12 Northampton 6:02.88
(Qualifying---------------------------6:05.24)
​5 782 Gillis, Julia 10 Northampton 6:27.33
6 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 6:29.55
7 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 6:30.22
8 167 Szostkiewicz, Oliv 12 Longmeadow 6:30.37
9 818 Wanar, Amita 11 Northampton 6:38.40
10 307 Slysz, Olivia 10 South Hadley 6:39.71
11 512 Lampson, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 6:39.80
12 432 Marcyoniak, Elizab 10 Westfield High S 6:45.26
13 683 Lavoie, Alexis 11 Springfield Cent 6:51.90
14 507 Kalucki, Joanna 12 Minnechaug 6:52.31
15 311 Washington, Allexx 10 South Hadley 6:52.32
16 402 Brazee, Kaela 09 Westfield High S 6:53.09
17 686 Lopez, Eliza 10 Springfield Cent 6:54.32
18 280 Smiaroski, Olivia 12 Pioneer 6:57.96
19 567 Sullivan, Molly 11 Cathedral 6:58.19
20 469 Ardolino, Sarah 09 Minnechaug 7:00.46
21 566 Sullivan, Mary Kat 12 Cathedral 7:02.97
22 794 Lellman, Sophie 11 Northampton 7:07.06
23 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Springfield Cent 7:11.12
24 503 Grippin, Courtney 12 Minnechaug 7:13.83
25 137 McBride, Maire 10 Longmeadow 7:15.66
26 290 Englaish, Samantha 12 South Hadley 7:26.28
27 424 Katsounakis, Maris 09 Westfield High S 7:27.60
28 122 Jenkins, Sara 09 Longmeadow 7:39.19
29 263 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst 7:55.80

Girls 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 248 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst 5:39.60
2 263 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst 5:48.60
3 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:51.54
4 739 Carroll, Maddy 11 Holyoke 6:05.02
(Qualifying--------------------------6:05.24)
​5 228 Brena, Fernanda 09 Amherst 6:06.94
6 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 6:13.91
7 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 6:27.44
8 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 6:31.02
9 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 6:34.82
10 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 6:35.18
11 217 Santiago, Zolyane 12 Agawam 6:36.53
12 572 Bernard, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 6:36.94
13 234 Coppinger, Josephi 09 Amherst 6:37.05
14 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:42.12
15 600 Stone, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 6:42.45
16 332 Amadon, Adrienne 12 Athol 6:44.41
17 338 MacLean, Annie 11 Athol 6:47.79
18 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 6:59.23
19 575 Byrne, Meghann 10 East Longmeadow 7:01.22
20 53 Bush, Shallon 09 Chicopee Comp 7:09.13
21 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 7:11.54
22 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 7:41.06
23 58 Conde, Claudia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:43.65
24 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 8:10.95

Girls 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 11:19.11
2 821 Zimmerman, Eliana 12 Northampton 12:23.16
3 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 12:26.04
4 786 Hutchins, Madison 12 Northampton 12:35.79
5 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 13:08.72
6 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 13:18.91
(Qualifying------------------------------13:20.24)
​7 486 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug 13:28.07
8 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 13:38.02
9 169 Valencia, Emily 10 Longmeadow 13:47.06
10 445 Plasse, Nichole 10 Westfield High S 13:53.36
11 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield High S 13:58.90
12 121 Jagodowski, Haley 11 Longmeadow 14:20.38
13 809 Rizzo, Samantha 12 Northampton 14:22.58
14 545 Yelle, Haily 10 Minnechaug 14:42.10
15 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 14:57.31
16 822 Zogbaum, Lily 10 Northampton 15:00.92
17 288 Craven, Brianna 10 South Hadley 15:01.39
18 534 Preman, Jillian 12 Minnechaug 15:14.38
19 82 April, Molly 12 Longmeadow 15:43.72
20 684 Le, Trang 11 Springfield Cent 15:44.98
21 395 Valentino, Krizia 12 West Springfield 16:31.07
22 355 Burroughs, Taylor 12 West Springfield 16:52.83

Girls 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 237 Devoney, Melina 12 Amherst 11:27.09
2 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 12:18.84
3 241 Gonzalez, Emma 10 Amherst 12:42.85
4 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 12:54.96
5 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 13:00.93
6 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 13:09.36
7 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 13:09.67
(Qualifying---------------------------------13:20.24)
​8 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 13:24.07
9 593 O'Reilly, Caitlin 10 East Longmeadow 13:24.84
10 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 13:31.17
11 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 13:37.30
12 333 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol 13:39.38
13 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 13:52.21
14 186 Eaton, Kiana 09 Agawam 14:06.69
15 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 14:58.35
16 588 Merton, Catherine 11 East Longmeadow 14:59.56
17 55 Champagne, Carly 10 Chicopee Comp 15:18.01
18 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 15:20.14
19 54 Carrier, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 16:07.39

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 9.73
2 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.89
3 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 10.07
4 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 10.26
(Qualifying-----------------------------10.44)
​5 80 Vaccaro, Haley 12 Chicopee Comp 10.53
6 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 10.65
7 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 10.72
8 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 10.89
9 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.09
10 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 11.11
10 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee 11.11
12 79 Tenny, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp 11.13
13 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11.17
14 222 Stuetzel, McKenzie 12 Agawam 11.18
15 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 11.40
16 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11.45
17 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.56
18 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 11.65
19 232 Christie, Ariel 09 Amherst 11.67
20 62 Flynn, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp 11.69
21 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 11.76
22 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 11.90
23 215 Rolland, Melissa 11 Agawam 11.92
24 750 Guertin, Sydney 10 Holyoke 11.95
25 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke 12.10
26 36 Adorno, Jocelyn 12 Greenfield High 12.17
27 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 12.20
28 331 YOUNGER, ANGELA 11 Mohawk 12.32
29 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 12.57
30 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 12.72
31 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar 12.84
32 260 Simon, Elizabeth 10 Amherst 12.88
33 249 Karras, Jessamy 11 Amherst 13.22
34 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam 13.54

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 9.34
2 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 9.43
3 678 Junior, Kamrii 12 Springfield Cent 9.66
4 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 10.07
5 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 10.08
6 397 Andrews, Emily 11 Westfield High S 10.12
7 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 10.41
(Qualifying--------------------------------10.44)
​8 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 10.47
9 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 10.51
10 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 10.59
11 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 10.71
12 816 Toffoli, Mia 12 Northampton 10.72
13 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 10.86
14 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 11.01
15 673 Jackson, Tiquoria 12 Springfield Cent 11.23
16 487 Carlson, Maria 12 Minnechaug 11.48
17 447 Puza, Kaitlyn 11 Westfield High S 11.78
18 135 Marchese, Sarah 09 Longmeadow 12.04
19 313 Wilson, Emily 09 South Hadley 12.38
20 497 Devine, Julia 12 Minnechaug 12.40
21 382 Olko, Alexis 09 West Springfield 12.52
22 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 12.79
23 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 12.80
24 277 Prest, Kelsey 09 Pioneer 13.84
25 276 Perkins, Karissa 08 Pioneer 14.42
26 112 Franz, Meghan 09 Longmeadow 14.47
27 308 Stapley, Miranda 11 South Hadley 14.58
28 367 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 14.68
29 350 Bilodeau, Alexis 09 West Springfield 17.02

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow High School 1:58.32 1
2 Northampton High School 1:58.67 1
3 South Hadley High School 2:01.61 2
4 Spfld. Cathedral HS 2:02.11 2
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 2:04.69 1
6 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 2:08.80 2
7 West Springfield HS 2:08.98 1
8 New Leadership Charter School 2:22.37 2
-- Westfield High School DQ 1 interference 3rd leg

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 1:56.94 2
2 Amherst Regional HS 1:58.21 1
3 Agawam High School 1:59.96 1
4 Holyoke High School 2:02.27 1
5 Chicopee High School 2:02.62 1
6 Mahar Regional HS 2:02.72 2
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 2:03.70 2
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:04.85 2
9 Athol High School 2:13.12 2
10 Greenfield High School 2:14.78 2
-- Chicopee Comprehensive HS DQ 1 interference 2nd leg

Girls High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 5-01.00
2 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 4-10.00
3 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton J4-10.00
4 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow J4-10.00
5 272 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer J4-10.00
6 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 4-08.00
7 466 White, Jaymie 12 Westfield High S J4-08.00
7 786 Hutchins, Madison 12 Northampton J4-08.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------4-07.00)
​9 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 4-06.00
9 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 4-06.00
9 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 4-06.00
12 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow J4-06.00
13 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S J4-06.00
14 698 Sharif, Aysia 10 Springfield Cent 4-04.00
15 537 Shin, Yesung 11 Minnechaug J4-04.00
16 480 Bones, Gabby 12 Minnechaug J4-04.00
17 397 Andrews, Emily 11 Westfield High S 4-02.00
18 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow J4-02.00
18 481 Bones, Issy 12 Minnechaug J4-02.00
20 440 Murray, Kelly 10 Westfield High S J4-02.00
21 475 Bass, Sydney 09 Minnechaug J4-02.00
22 313 Wilson, Emily 09 South Hadley 4-00.00
23 777 Butler, Katie 10 Northampton J4-00.00
-- 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent NH
-- 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley NH

Girls High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
2 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 4-10.00
2 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 4-10.00
4 618 Facchini, Mia 09 Chicopee 4-08.00
5 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp J4-08.00
(Qualifying----------------------------4-07.00)
​6 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee 4-06.00
7 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar J4-06.00
8 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee J4-06.00
9 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 4-04.00
10 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst J4-04.00
11 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 4-02.00
11 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 4-02.00
11 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 4-02.00
14 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst J4-02.00
15 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk J4-02.00
16 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk J4-02.00
17 641 Riley, Lindsay 10 Chicopee J4-02.00
18 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam J4-02.00
18 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst J4-02.00
20 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
21 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke 4-00.00
22 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp J4-00.00
23 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 3-10.00
23 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam 3-10.00
25 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam J3-10.00
25 345 Valcourt, Isabella 11 Athol J3-10.00
-- 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk NH

Girls Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 14-11.50
2 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk J14-11.50
3 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 14-09.00
4 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 14-07.00
5 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 14-05.50
6 574 Brewer, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 14-03.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------14-00.00)
​7 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 13-10.00
8 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 13-09.00
9 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 13-06.50
10 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 13-06.00
11 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 13-01.00
12 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 13-00.00
13 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 12-09.50
14 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 12-07.00
15 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst 12-06.00
16 80 Vaccaro, Haley 12 Chicopee Comp J12-06.00
17 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 12-03.50
18 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 12-03.25
19 71 Raleigh, Mckenna 10 Chicopee Comp 12-02.25
20 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 12-02.00
21 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst 12-00.00
22 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk J12-00.00
23 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11-11.00
24 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 11-10.00
25 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11-05.50
26 766 Rodriguez, Shakira 10 Holyoke 11-02.50
27 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst 10-08.50
28 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 10-05.00
29 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 10-04.00
30 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 9-05.00
31 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 8-01.00

Girls Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 15-06.00
2 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 14-05.50
3 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 14-05.00
4 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 14-04.00
5 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 14-00.00
(Qualifying----------------------------------14-00.00)
​6 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 13-10.00
7 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley J13-10.00
8 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 13-07.50
9 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S 13-07.25
10 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 13-03.00
11 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 13-02.00
12 698 Sharif, Aysia 10 Springfield Cent 13-01.50
13 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 13-00.00
14 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 12-11.00
15 536 Ross, Madeline 10 Minnechaug 12-08.00
16 106 Dibbern, Sammie 12 Longmeadow 12-06.00
17 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S J12-06.00
18 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 12-05.00
19 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug J12-05.00
20 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 12-02.00
21 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley J12-02.00
22 773 Allcroft, Emily 11 Northampton 12-01.00
23 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 11-11.00
24 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield High S 11-10.50
25 162 Solon, April 12 Longmeadow 11-01.00
26 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 10-04.00
27 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 10-03.00
28 366 Glidden, Caitlyn 09 West Springfield 8-02.00
29 564 Rosa, Kaitlyn 10 Cathedral 7-02.50
30 471 Auger, Shannon 09 Minnechaug 6-11.00
-- 358 Chambers, Tessa 10 West Springfield FOUL

Girls Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar 36-05.75
2 599 Simonds, Liann 12 East Longmeadow 32-07.50
3 251 Lesure, Kayla 12 Amherst 29-09.75
4 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 29-05.00
5 52 Brown, Victoria 12 Chicopee Comp 28-05.00
6 629 Lacroix, Michelle 12 Chicopee 28-01.00
(Qualifying--------------------------26-10.00)
​7 757 McGeer, Lara 09 Holyoke 24-06.25
8 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 24-05.25
9 577 Cooke, Elisabeth 09 East Longmeadow 24-03.00
10 587 Gousy, Nicole 11 East Longmeadow 24-02.00
11 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 23-08.75
12 191 Howard, Kaeli 12 Agawam 23-02.50
13 204 Molloy, Riley 10 Agawam 23-01.00
14 718 Ehlen, Ashley 09 Mahar 22-11.50
15 594 Oglesby, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 22-08.50
16 715 Crosby, Carrie 11 Mahar 22-07.00
17 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 22-06.00
18 75 Roy, Kourtney 12 Chicopee Comp 22-05.50
19 716 Currie, Elizabeth 11 Mahar 22-04.00
20 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 21-11.25
21 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 21-06.75
22 611 Batalha, Erica 11 Chicopee 21-05.00
23 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 21-01.00
24 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 21-00.50
25 33 Tetrault, Michelle 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-04.00
26 21 Bisson, Alex 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-02.00
27 625 Jones, Emily 11 Chicopee 19-08.50
28 752 Hoyt, Kimberly 12 Holyoke 18-07.00
29 37 Bones, Jomary 10 Greenfield High 17-09.00
30 337 Folmsbee, Samantha 11 Athol 17-04.50
31 264 Williams, Karen 10 Amherst 11-00.25

Girls Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 281 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer 31-01.00
2 500 Fontaine, Shelby 10 Minnechaug 30-01.00
3 485 Butova, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 30-00.50
4 800 McGrath, Lauren 11 Northampton 28-11.75
5 685 Livingston, Shelby 12 Springfield Cent 28-02.00
6 533 Porter, Mackenzie 12 Minnechaug 27-10.00
7 502 Gheen, Angela 12 Minnechaug 26-10.00
(Qualifying-----------------------------26-10.00)
​8 679 King, Heather 12 Springfield Cent 26-09.50
9 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 26-05.50
10 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 26-05.00
11 85 Bell, Natalie 10 Longmeadow 26-02.50
12 706 Williams, Dawn 09 Springfield Cent 25-11.50
13 96 Casey, Mary 12 Longmeadow 24-10.50
14 426 Kidrick, Lauren 12 Westfield High S 24-09.00
15 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 24-08.00
16 676 Jones, Dynasty 11 Springfield Cent 23-05.00
17 563 Rodriguez, Annie 11 Cathedral 22-11.50
18 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 22-10.50
19 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 22-04.50
20 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 22-03.00
21 384 Palmer, Carolyn 09 West Springfield 22-02.75
22 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 22-02.50
23 159 Schein, Michelle 11 Longmeadow 22-02.00
24 465 Whalen, Vickie 11 Westfield High S 22-01.50
25 801 Moffett, Morgan 09 Northampton 20-11.00
26 140 Mikhlin, Sally 12 Longmeadow 20-05.50
27 297 Hennessey, Beth 11 South Hadley 19-03.00
28 550 gushman, zari 10 New Leadership 18-09.25
29 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 18-04.00
30 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral 17-10.50
31 459 Templeton, Paige 11 Westfield High S 17-04.50
32 558 Babcock, Maria 11 Cathedral 17-04.00
33 556 stephenson, alexis 10 New Leadership 16-10.00
34 422 Jones, MacKenzie 11 Westfield High S 16-07.50
35 388 Phillips, Bobbie 10 West Springfield 14-07.00
-- 377 Montanez, Stephani 09 West Springfield FOUL

Boys 55 Meter Dash EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst 6.51
2 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6.68
3 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 6.99
4 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 7.01
5 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 7.02
6 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 7.08
7 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 7.10
8 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 7.11
9 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 7.12
(Qualifying---------------------------7.14)
​10 155 O'Hara, John 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.22
11 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 7.24
12 539 Doty, Andrew 10 Mohawk 7.35
13 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 7.37
14 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 7.39
15 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 7.42
16 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 7.44
17 358 Evans, Justin 10 Holyoke 7.45
18 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 7.49
19 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 7.52
20 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.53
21 397 Yee, Jonathan 12 Holyoke 7.55
22 157 Ramirez, Mitsu 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.59
23 622 Barrett, Logan 11 Mahar 7.61
24 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 7.74
25 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 7.76
26 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 7.78
27 664 Younger, Tyreece 07 Mahar 7.82
28 665 Thompson, Romeo 09 Greenfield High 7.84
29 505 Laughlin, Hunter 09 Chicopee Comp 7.86
29 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 7.86
31 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 7.90
32 885 Singh, Avery 11 East Longmeadow 7.96
32 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 7.96
34 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 7.99
35 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 8.00
36 139 Brisbois, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 8.30
37 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 8.43
38 69 Giurgiu, David 08 Greenfield High 8.75
39 546 Slowinski, Sam 11 Mohawk 8.78
40 659 Teele, James 07 Mahar 8.89

Boys 55 Meter Dash LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield High S 6.87
2 777 lovett, marvin 12 New Leadership 6.89
3 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent J6.89
4 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 6.98
5 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 7.02
6 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 7.05
(Qualifying---------------------------7.14)
​7 797 Jackson, Noah 11 Northampton 7.17
8 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 7.18
9 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 7.20
10 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 7.22
10 799 Jeffway, David 11 Northampton 7.22
12 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.24
13 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.25
14 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow 7.27
15 601 Morrow, Troy 11 Springfield Cent 7.28
16 757 Kantor, Nate Westfield High S 7.29
17 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 7.39
18 199 Ishak, Dan 12 Longmeadow 7.41
19 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 7.42
20 711 Matuszczak, Mike 11 Minnechaug 7.44
21 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 7.47
22 453 Dennis, Jacob 11 South Hadley 7.50
23 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 7.51
24 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent 7.54
25 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership 7.56
26 699 Jones, Brendan 11 Minnechaug 7.60
27 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield 7.61
28 693 Gorman, Daniel 10 Minnechaug 7.65
29 24 Boyer, Joshua 10 West Springfield 7.67
30 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral 7.74
31 406 Coyo, Albert 11 Pioneer 7.88
32 21 Abbott, Brett 11 West Springfield 8.95
33 412 Hale, Sawyer 07 Pioneer 9.23
34 786 Cronin, Troy 10 Northampton 12.93
-- 576 Xing, Wenbo 11 Cathedral DQ

Boys 300 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 38.72
2 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 39.03
3 264 Keene, Brodie 10 Agawam 39.73
4 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 39.77
5 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 39.83
6 340 Cabral, Michael 10 Holyoke 40.11
7 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 40.21
(Qualifying-------------------------------40.24)
​8 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp 40.26
9 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 40.54
10 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam 40.56
11 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 40.85
12 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 41.44
13 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 41.52
14 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 41.75
15 326 tarvares, joseph 10 Amherst 41.88
16 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 42.05
17 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 42.08
18 241 Aimua, Ose 12 Agawam 42.39
19 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 42.64
20 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 42.68
21 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 42.76
22 248 Castonguay, Kirk 12 Agawam 42.91
23 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 43.45
24 362 Homan, Dillon 10 Holyoke 43.48
25 523 Rollend, Dave 10 Chicopee Comp 44.17
26 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 44.43
27 116 King, Robert 09 Chicopee 45.12
28 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 45.30
29 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 46.24
30 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 46.46
31 631 Fifield, Cody 11 Mahar 47.76
32 160 Tetrault, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 48.20
33 885 Singh, Avery 11 East Longmeadow 49.05
34 513 Nieves, Gabriel 09 Chicopee Comp 49.68
35 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 50.18
36 61 Barnes, Ryan 09 Greenfield High 50.22
37 88 Waterman, Nicholas 08 Greenfield High 50.92
38 438 Maisonet, Daniel 11 Athol 51.33
39 660 Temple, Jack 07 Mahar 53.61

Boys 300 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S 38.33
2 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 38.97
3 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 39.27
4 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 39.52
5 190 Fisher, James 09 Longmeadow 39.97
(Qualifying-----------------------------40.24)
​6 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 40.56
7 207 Lucas, Zach 11 Longmeadow 40.72
8 757 Kantor, Nate Westfield High S 41.09
9 702 Kenny, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 41.26
10 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 41.31
11 670 Berg, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 42.04
12 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 42.07
13 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 42.59
14 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 42.71
15 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 42.76
16 169 Brown, Matt 12 Longmeadow 42.78
17 858 Santiago, Samuel 11 Northampton 43.00
18 767 Petzold, Conor 11 Westfield High S 43.07
19 431 Wickline, Cody 11 Pioneer 43.12
20 27 Denny, Jade 11 West Springfield 43.45
21 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 44.58
22 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 44.62
23 50 Sarkis, Anthony 11 West Springfield 45.10
24 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 45.34
25 475 Piquette, Andrew 10 South Hadley 45.64
26 718 Patterson, Adam 11 Minnechaug 45.77
27 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral 46.14
28 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 46.32
29 406 Coyo, Albert 11 Pioneer 46.41
30 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 46.76
31 672 Bianco, Sam 11 Minnechaug 46.98
32 774 dean, aden 09 New Leadership 47.12
33 569 Ryan, Patrick 10 Cathedral 53.84
34 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 54.30
35 588 Fernandez, John 09 Springfield Cent 55.36
36 554 Daniel, Jonathan 08 Cathedral 60.16
-- 844 McLaughlin, Thomas 11 Northampton DQ broke early

Boys 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 323 Stender, Michael 12 Amherst 1:30.91
2 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 1:33.26
3 251 Cote, Tristan 11 Agawam 1:34.10
4 263 Kapinos, Jeremy 12 Agawam 1:34.54
5 876 Coughlin, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 1:34.91
6 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:34.93
(Qualifying----------------------------1:35.24)
​7 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 1:35.47
8 374 Morton, Kyle 12 Holyoke 1:36.10
9 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 1:36.89
10 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 1:36.90
11 306 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 1:37.19
12 131 St Jacques, Jason 11 Chicopee 1:39.21
13 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 1:39.56
14 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 1:39.61
14 389 Snyder, Christophe 12 Holyoke 1:39.61
16 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 1:42.95
17 319 Sahabdeen, Faarooq 11 Amherst 1:44.57
18 492 Deprey-Willis, Ant 10 Chicopee Comp 1:45.08
19 288 Brodigan, Liam 10 Amherst 1:45.33
20 499 Gingras, Corey 12 Chicopee Comp 1:46.77
21 74 Guiod, Samuel 11 Greenfield High 1:47.69
22 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 1:48.31
23 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 1:49.51
24 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 1:56.25
25 655 Shaw, Ash 07 Mahar 1:56.33
26 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 1:56.71
27 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:57.58
28 437 LaRoche, Gibson 12 Athol 1:58.20
29 351 Dominicci, Carlos 10 Holyoke 1:59.17
30 138 Bonderenko, Jesse 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:59.20
31 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:59.75
32 77 Luippold, Kevin 10 Greenfield High 2:02.00
33 632 Frost, Hugo 07 Mahar 2:03.35
34 640 Jenks, Matt 07 Mahar 2:04.44
35 649 Nutter-Truehart, K 11 Mahar 2:09.66
36 146 Griffin, Aidan 09 Holyoke Catholic 2:22.75

Boys 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 1:29.91
2 731 Wells, Russell 11 Minnechaug 1:30.20
3 195 Haldopoulos, Logan 09 Longmeadow 1:30.33
4 232 Suzor, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:32.27
5 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 1:33.31
6 745 Davledzarova, Rusl 10 Westfield High S 1:33.59
7 716 O'Keefe, Jake 11 Minnechaug 1:35.18
(Qualifying----------------------------1:35.24)
​8 730 Weisse, Drew 11 Minnechaug 1:35.84
9 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 1:37.70
10 45 Rachmaciej, Brian 11 West Springfield 1:38.87
11 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:39.30
12 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 1:40.07
13 860 Shaw, Ian 09 Northampton 1:40.31
14 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 1:40.34
15 218 Mucci, Chris 12 Longmeadow 1:40.60
16 563 McCarthy, Michael 12 Cathedral 1:41.10
17 690 Fuehr, Willem 09 Minnechaug 1:41.43
18 211 Maurer, Nick 09 Longmeadow 1:41.58
19 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 1:41.64
20 768 Riemer, Tilmann 12 Westfield High S 1:42.56
21 593 Hernandez, Christo 11 Springfield Cent 1:43.26
22 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley 1:44.68
23 847 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 1:45.09
24 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley 1:48.09
25 454 Desrochers, Tom 10 South Hadley 1:48.55
26 739 Clark, Christopher 09 Westfield High S 1:50.07
27 421 Paulson, Anders 11 Pioneer 1:51.21
28 749 Fraire, Mateo 10 Westfield High S 1:52.27
29 590 Gagnon, James 09 Springfield Cent 1:53.17
30 405 Butterfield, Sean 09 Pioneer 2:03.23
31 556 Geoffroy, Hunter 09 Cathedral 2:08.17
32 429 Tufano, Ben 08 Pioneer 2:09.68

Boys 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 2:52.74
(Qualifying-------------------------------2:57.24)
​2 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 3:00.18
3 197 Herringshaw, Nick 10 Longmeadow 3:01.34
4 770 Santangelo, Jacob 12 Westfield High S 3:01.58
5 866 Sullivan, Liam 09 Northampton 3:02.80
6 750 Fratini, Tim 09 Westfield High S 3:03.73
7 415 Kaczenski, Ed 12 Pioneer 3:03.94
8 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield 3:06.50
9 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 3:07.12
10 29 Drohan, Tom 11 West Springfield 3:09.51
11 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 3:10.66
12 728 Tracy, Christopher 09 Minnechaug 3:11.31
13 720 Roberts, Jake 09 Minnechaug 3:13.10
14 692 Gaziano, Michael 12 Minnechaug 3:13.77
15 222 Posnick, Zach 09 Longmeadow 3:14.22
16 235 Thompson, Patrick 11 Longmeadow 3:17.36
17 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton 3:17.85
18 785 Connly, Garrett 10 Northampton 3:19.34
19 714 Milette, Dylan 10 Minnechaug 3:22.16
20 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 3:25.50
21 192 Gottzmann, Connor 10 Longmeadow 3:26.47
22 430 Wheeler, James 11 Pioneer 3:29.97
23 756 Johnson, Eric 09 Westfield High S 3:31.90
24 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 3:33.01
25 603 Nguyen, Do 11 Springfield Cent 3:33.81
26 450 Candino, Kyle 09 South Hadley 3:34.15
27 558 Guillen, Sean 11 Cathedral 3:34.31
28 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 3:37.41
29 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 3:39.40
30 422 Potee-Martin, Ben 10 Pioneer 3:40.04
31 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 3:53.07
32 448 Brunell, Ryan 09 South Hadley 4:03.99
33 591 Griffin, Dermot 09 Springfield Cent 5:02.31
-- 752 Gonzalez, Joseph 10 Westfield High S DQ unsportsmanlike beha

Boys 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 243 Andre, Mike 12 Agawam 2:39.07
2 367 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 2:51.76
3 298 Fishman, Gabe 12 Amherst 2:51.94
4 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst 2:55.09
5 321 Santolucito, John 12 Amherst 2:55.59
6 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 2:55.90
7 391 Tardy, Tyler 10 Holyoke 2:57.20
(Qualifying-----------------------2:57.24)
​8 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 2:57.66
9 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 3:03.73
10 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 3:03.98
11 526 Schofield, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 3:04.74
12 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 3:06.06
13 111 Goonan, Matthew 11 Chicopee 3:09.12
14 257 Groux, Dominic 12 Agawam 3:10.32
15 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 3:12.18
16 281 Urban, Kevin 12 Agawam 3:12.86
17 392 Theriault, Carter 10 Holyoke 3:13.66
18 346 Curtin, James 09 Holyoke 3:17.02
19 280 Tedeschi, Mario 10 Agawam 3:19.00
20 433 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 11 Athol 3:21.02
21 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 3:21.73
22 507 Monaghan, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp 3:22.65
23 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 3:23.49
24 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:23.84
25 92 Brouillard, Camero 11 Chicopee 3:24.77
26 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 3:25.92
27 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 3:26.67
28 623 Baruch, Levi 08 Mahar 3:34.45
29 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 3:35.61
30 287 Berkman, Ilan 10 Amherst 3:36.09
31 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 3:36.29
32 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 3:42.01
33 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 3:48.73
34 64 Brandl, Nick 11 Greenfield High 3:49.00
35 530 Tetrault, Matt 09 Chicopee Comp 4:11.33
36 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:12.68
37 880 Munson, Louis 09 East Longmeadow 4:14.20

Boys 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 298 Fishman, Gabe 12 Amherst 4:45.45
2 367 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 4:49.92
3 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 4:54.43
4 320 sailer, robert 11 Amherst 5:03.27
5 297 Evans, Connor 10 Amherst 5:03.28
(Qualifying--------------------------5:08.44)
​6 244 Asselin, Weston 10 Agawam 5:08.69
7 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5:09.96
8 886 Sunter, Brady 12 East Longmeadow 5:11.14
9 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:15.09
10 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:16.58
11 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 5:17.40
12 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 5:18.91
13 275 Rieker, Patrick 11 Agawam 5:19.33
14 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 5:27.39
15 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 5:32.12
16 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 5:33.77
17 345 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ch 09 Holyoke 5:35.84
18 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 5:40.36
19 308 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 10 Amherst 5:40.92
20 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:41.62
21 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 5:41.90
22 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 5:43.88
23 125 Poe, Matthew 12 Chicopee 5:50.73
24 873 Carnovale, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 5:55.43
25 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 5:58.16
26 347 D'Ordine, Zach 09 Holyoke 5:58.30
27 660 Temple, Jack 07 Mahar 5:59.63
28 256 Gonthier, Mike 12 Agawam 6:08.47
29 100 Delisle, Patrick 11 Chicopee 6:11.07
30 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 6:11.56
31 620 Ashendon, Billy 08 Mahar 6:14.43
32 104 Dort, Garret 10 Chicopee 6:26.80
33 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam 6:30.23
34 643 King, Troy 09 Mahar 6:33.68
35 76 Knight, Sam 08 Greenfield High 6:35.26
36 518 Philbrick, Zachary 10 Chicopee Comp 6:47.45
-- 525 Sargent, Bradley 09 Chicopee Comp DQ

Boys 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 747 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield High S 4:46.26
2 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 4:53.47
3 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 4:59.94
4 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 5:02.01
(Qualifying--------------------------------5:08.44)
​5 684 Douglass, Luke 11 Minnechaug 5:11.29
6 188 Famiglietti, Tyler 11 Longmeadow 5:11.45
7 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 5:12.15
8 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 5:15.68
9 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 5:19.36
10 772 Steger, William 10 Westfield High S 5:34.54
11 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 5:35.02
12 398 Aja, Brian 11 Pioneer 5:35.15
13 674 Canto, Tom 09 Minnechaug 5:35.54
14 182 Daboul, Colby 11 Longmeadow 5:36.47
15 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 5:38.15
16 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 5:49.65
17 558 Guillen, Sean 11 Cathedral 5:50.73
18 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 5:50.95
19 34 Harlbut, Will 10 West Springfield 5:51.80
20 713 Mayotte, Jeff 12 Minnechaug 5:53.56
21 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 5:56.43
22 181 Cuscovitch, Matt 11 Longmeadow 5:58.86
23 867 Vercellotti, Samue 10 Northampton 6:00.84
24 594 Ho, Machcuong 11 Springfield Cent 6:05.88
25 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 6:06.90
26 422 Potee-Martin, Ben 10 Pioneer 6:07.03
27 583 Bonilla, Jeremy 09 Springfield Cent 6:11.50
28 758 Kurtz, Devon 09 Westfield High S 6:11.86
29 460 Kacen, Matt 09 South Hadley 6:24.89
30 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 6:44.65

Boys 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 747 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield High S 10:15.83
2 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 10:15.92
3 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 10:32.59
4 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 10:38.65
5 219 Mueller, Michael 11 Longmeadow 10:40.59
6 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 10:47.93
7 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Springfield Cent 10:50.56
8 29 Drohan, Tom 11 West Springfield 10:51.65
9 612 Thomas, Trevelle 12 Springfield Cent 10:53.19
(Qualifying--------------------------------10:55.24)
​10 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 10:56.98
11 691 Garbasz, Kory 11 Minnechaug 11:01.47
12 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 11:15.74
13 671 Bernard, Matt 12 Minnechaug 11:18.13
14 468 Mercer, Andrew 09 South Hadley 11:27.61
15 206 Lohman, Laurence 12 Longmeadow 11:38.50
16 191 Gordenstein, Harry 09 Longmeadow 11:58.62
17 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 12:07.27
18 193 Greenberg, Isaac 09 Longmeadow 12:13.25
19 582 Bedard, Evan 12 Springfield Cent 12:33.92
20 581 Barr, Jayce 12 Springfield Cent 12:37.55
21 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 12:45.50
22 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 12:58.25
23 769 Roy, Matt 09 Westfield High S 12:59.87
24 40 Malinoski, Pat 10 West Springfield 13:14.26
25 407 Crosby, Malcolm 10 Pioneer 13:37.85
26 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 13:49.20
27 845 Minoff, Jonathan 10 Northampton 14:09.31
28 48 Rochefort, Regean 11 West Springfield 14:45.03

Boys 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 354 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 10:16.83
2 324 Stender, Ryan 11 Amherst 10:24.52
3 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 10:34.15
4 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 10:35.64
5 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 10:49.80
(Qualifying--------------------------10:55.24)
​6 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:55.54
7 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 11:27.62
8 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 11:27.81
9 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 11:27.88
10 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 11:33.54
11 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 11:49.49
12 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 11:53.02
13 262 Joyal, Chad 11 Agawam 11:57.30
14 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 11:59.49
15 315 Randall, Sam 10 Amherst 12:03.02
16 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 12:05.80
17 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 12:06.62
18 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 12:09.31
19 246 Cabibbo, Tom 11 Agawam 12:27.27
20 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 12:32.20
21 252 Czerpak, Cameron 10 Agawam 12:37.60
22 373 Moriarity, Aiden 10 Holyoke 12:39.02
23 620 Ashendon, Billy 08 Mahar 12:42.02
24 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 12:47.93
25 261 Johnston, Robert 09 Agawam 13:01.48
26 339 Baghdadi, Mohammad 09 Holyoke 13:06.31
27 312 Newman, Jesse 11 Amherst 13:06.53
28 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 13:29.59
29 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:39.01
30 883 Raub, Hunter 09 East Longmeadow 14:12.89
31 646 Mitchell, Seth 07 Mahar 14:30.99

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 8.55
2 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 8.73
3 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 8.93
4 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 9.14
(Qualifying---------------------------9.34)
​5 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 9.51
6 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 9.85
7 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 10.10
8 840 Levitt, Jacob 12 Northampton 10.12
9 703 Khampaeng, Landny 12 Minnechaug 10.13
10 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 10.39
11 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 10.41
12 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield 10.42
13 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 10.48
14 212 Maynard, Ian 11 Longmeadow 10.49
15 56 Stone, Nick 11 West Springfield 10.65
16 57 Svonkin, Trevor 12 West Springfield 10.66
17 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 10.71
18 751 Glover, Chance 11 Westfield High S 10.82
19 238 Van, Brian 11 Longmeadow 10.95
20 707 Lopez, Andres 10 Minnechaug 11.02
21 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S 11.05
22 166 Barkett, Alec 10 Longmeadow 11.15
23 613 Torres, Carlton 11 Springfield Cent 11.18
24 590 Gagnon, James 09 Springfield Cent 11.34
25 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral 11.76
26 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 13.58
-- 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 8.47
2 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 8.54
3 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 9.00
(Qualifying----------------------------9.34)
​4 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.68
5 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 9.77
6 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.84
7 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 10.06
8 123 Palacio, Sebastion 11 Chicopee 10.23
9 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 10.31
9 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 10.31
11 666 Swierzewski, Brian 09 Holyoke 10.33
12 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 10.45
13 619 Ali, Farhad 11 Mahar 10.59
14 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 10.79
15 302 Gyaltsen, Jordan 11 Amherst 10.81
16 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 10.83
17 381 Pou, Christopher 12 Holyoke 10.94
18 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke 11.00
19 153 McCarey, Christian 11 Holyoke Catholic 11.23
20 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 11.42
21 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 11.60
22 285 barr, gareth 11 Amherst 11.92
23 310 Lee, Timothy 11 Amherst J11.92

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 1:37.06 1
2 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:37.74 1
3 Chicopee High School 1:39.09 1
4 Holyoke High School 1:41.54 1
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:43.13 2
6 Agawam High School 1:43.78 1
7 Athol High School 1:44.14 2
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 1:47.59 2
9 Mahar Regional HS 1:49.30 2
10 East Longmeadow HS 1:55.01 2
11 Greenfield High School 2:00.86 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westfield High School 1:39.79 1
2 Longmeadow High School 1:42.01 1
3 Northampton High School 1:42.11 1
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:42.92 1
5 Springfield Central HS 1:43.00 2
6 South Hadley High School 1:45.51 2
7 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 1:49.80 2
8 West Springfield HS 1:51.97 1
9 Spfld. Cathedral HS 2:00.15 2
10 New Leadership Charter School 2:00.37 2

Boys High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6-04.00
2 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 5-10.00
3 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic J5-10.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------5-07.00)
​4 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 5-06.00
5 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke J5-06.00
6 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst 5-04.00
7 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol J5-04.00
8 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke J5-04.00
9 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol J5-04.00
10 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5-02.00
10 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 5-02.00
12 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst J5-02.00
13 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 5-00.00
14 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp J5-00.00
15 284 Yusenko, Alex 12 Agawam J5-00.00
16 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 4-10.00
16 134 Tereso, Kyle 12 Chicopee 4-10.00
16 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00
19 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk J4-10.00
19 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp J4-10.00
-- 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar NH
-- 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar NH
-- 329 traester, jonathan 10 Amherst NH
-- 308 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 10 Amherst NH
-- 394 Walsh, Ryan 10 Holyoke NH
-- 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk NH
-- 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke NH
-- 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam NH

Boys High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 6-00.00
2 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug 5-10.00
3 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 5-08.00
(Qualifying------------------------------5-07.00)
​4 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 5-06.00
5 698 Ingerson, Christop 11 Minnechaug J5-06.00
6 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer J5-06.00
7 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 5-04.00
8 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow J5-04.00
9 745 Davledzarova, Rusl 10 Westfield High S J5-04.00
10 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 5-00.00
11 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer J5-00.00
12 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow J5-00.00
13 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S J5-00.00
14 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 4-10.00
14 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership 4-10.00
16 169 Brown, Matt 12 Longmeadow J4-10.00
16 700 Jones, Chris 10 Minnechaug J4-10.00
18 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley J4-10.00
-- 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton NH
-- 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S NH
-- 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley NH
-- 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent NH
-- 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield NH
-- 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley NH
-- 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral NH
-- 172 Casaceli, Rocco 09 Longmeadow NH
-- 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent NH
-- 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral NH

Boys Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 22-04.50
2 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst 20-06.00
3 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 19-07.00
4 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 19-05.00
5 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 19-02.50
(Qualifying------------------------18-06.00)
​6 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 18-03.50
7 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 18-02.50
8 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 18-00.00
9 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk J18-00.00
10 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 17-10.50
11 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 17-09.25
12 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 17-08.75
13 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 17-08.00
14 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 17-07.00
15 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 17-06.75
16 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 17-06.50
17 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 17-02.00
18 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 17-01.50
19 134 Tereso, Kyle 12 Chicopee 17-00.00
20 539 Doty, Andrew 10 Mohawk 16-07.00
21 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol J16-07.00
22 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 16-05.50
23 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 16-03.50
24 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 15-11.50
25 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 15-09.50
26 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 15-09.00
27 390 Stefanowicz, Lucas 11 Holyoke 14-10.75
28 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 14-09.25
29 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 13-07.00
30 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke 13-03.75
-- 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High FOUL
-- 397 Yee, Jonathan 12 Holyoke FOUL
-- 438 Maisonet, Daniel 11 Athol FOUL

Boys Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 20-02.00
2 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 18-11.50
3 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 18-06.00
(Qualifying-----------------------------18-06.00)
​4 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 18-03.50
5 421 Paulson, Anders 11 Pioneer 18-01.50
6 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 18-00.00
7 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow J18-00.00
8 185 Dombeck, Jack 12 Longmeadow 17-08.00
9 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 17-06.25
10 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 17-05.00
11 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 17-04.50
12 692 Gaziano, Michael 12 Minnechaug 17-01.00
13 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 16-10.00
14 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 16-09.00
15 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 16-05.00
16 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 16-04.00
17 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 16-00.50
18 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral 15-11.50
19 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield J15-11.50
20 679 Crevier, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug 15-10.50
21 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 15-09.00
22 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S J15-09.00
23 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 15-06.00
24 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 15-03.00
25 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 15-01.50
26 236 Thor, Jeffrey 10 Longmeadow 15-00.00
27 768 Riemer, Tilmann 12 Westfield High S 14-09.00
27 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug 14-09.00
29 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 14-07.00
30 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 12-10.50
31 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 12-03.00
-- 129 Rooney, Brendan 10 Chicopee FOUL
-- 862 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton FOUL
-- 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S FOUL

Boys Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 598 Lockett, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 43-09.00
2 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 42-07.00
3 400 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer 40-08.50
4 587 Dykes, Quintin 12 Springfield Cent 40-02.50
5 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 37-04.50
6 732 Wietsma, Zachary 12 Minnechaug 37-00.00
(Qualifying-----------------------------37-00.00)
​7 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug 36-05.50
8 198 Hinman, Andrew 11 Longmeadow 36-01.00
9 573 Sawyer, David 11 Cathedral 35-08.00
10 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 34-03.00
11 724 Sias, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 33-10.00
12 704 Koziol, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug 33-04.00
13 187 Falcone, John 11 Longmeadow 33-00.00
14 600 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 11 Springfield Cent 32-11.00
15 611 Thom, Marlon 11 Springfield Cent 32-10.75
16 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 32-10.00
17 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 32-04.00
18 849 Osherow, Adam 11 Northampton 31-11.50
19 557 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 30-09.00
20 409 Ellis, Geoffrey 12 Pioneer 30-03.00
21 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 30-00.50
22 743 Dakarski, Hunter 10 Westfield High S 28-01.00
23 464 Lucia, Joseph 10 South Hadley 27-05.25
24 426 Raymond, Trey 10 Pioneer 27-02.50
25 571 Sarrazina, Nick 12 Cathedral 25-03.50
26 740 Clark, Joe 12 Westfield High S 25-01.25
27 474 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 25-01.00
28 762 Madera, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 24-09.50
29 859 Shanky, Nicholas 10 Northampton 24-05.50
30 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 24-03.25
31 445 Beattie, Edward 10 South Hadley 22-00.50
32 737 Chambers, Dan 11 Westfield High S 20-07.50
33 30 Ferreiro, Nick 10 West Springfield 17-07.50

Boys Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 498 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 42-10.00
2 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 42-01.25
3 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 41-05.00
4 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 39-00.00
5 435 Heath, Travis 11 Athol 37-11.25
6 533 Vicente, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp 37-08.25
7 286 Barstow, Will 12 Amherst 37-06.50
(Qualifying-----------------------37-00.00)
​8 635 Grasso, Russell 10 Mahar 36-03.00
9 301 Gungor, Aybars 12 Amherst 35-11.50
10 434 Fedelski, Jake 12 Athol J35-11.50
11 528 Smith, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 35-09.50
12 539 Doty, Andrew 10 Mohawk 35-03.00
13 376 Otalvaro, Pablo 12 Holyoke 35-01.75
14 641 Jillson, Leo 10 Mahar 34-07.50
15 634 Graeff, Kurtis 12 Mahar 34-01.25
16 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 33-08.50
17 260 Ingham, Anthony 11 Agawam 33-08.00
18 380 Plante, David 11 Holyoke 33-04.00
19 371 Monegro, Jaime 12 Holyoke 33-00.00
20 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 32-02.00
21 120 Misniekiewicz, Kon 11 Chicopee 32-00.25
22 105 Enox, Michael 12 Chicopee 31-06.75
23 271 Montalvo, Brandon 11 Agawam 31-03.25
24 313 Nunez-Taylor, Mala 12 Amherst 31-00.00
25 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 30-08.75
26 290 clark, charles 12 Amherst 30-05.50
27 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 30-03.50
28 490 Degon, Zach 12 Chicopee Comp 29-11.25
29 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 29-00.25
30 145 Gallagher, Conor 12 Holyoke Catholic 29-00.00
31 663 Whitcomb, Trevor 10 Mahar 28-08.00
32 284 Yusenko, Alex 12 Agawam 27-11.50
33 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 27-02.75
34 148 Lam, Daniel 11 Holyoke Catholic 26-09.00
35 108 Gates, Stephen 09 Chicopee 26-01.25
36 546 Slowinski, Sam 11 Mohawk 24-08.00
37 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 24-06.75
38 140 Ciejka, Dominick 11 Holyoke Catholic 24-04.50
39 89 Aube, Lucas 10 Chicopee 21-11.00