​PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet #2 - 12/14/2012
Smith College

Scores:

​Girls
Longmeadow High School 71.00 24.00 Agawam High School
Longmeadow High School 57.00 38.00 Amherst Regional HS
Athol High School 54.00 30.00 Greenfield High School
Athol High School 64.00 18.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 55.00 32.00 Athol High School
Longmeadow High School 79.00 16.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 58.00 37.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Northampton High School 76.00 19.00 Chicopee High School
Chicopee High School 57.00 38.00 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 66.00 29.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 94.00 1.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
East Longmeadow HS 69.00 26.00 Springfield Central HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 49.00 33.00 New Leadership Charter School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 59.00 35.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Holyoke High School 52.66 42.33 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 66.00 29.00 Holyoke High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 56.00 39.00 Mahar Regional HS
Mahar Regional HS 66.00 27.00 New Leadership Charter School
Mahar Regional HS 51.00 44.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 53.00 42.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS

Boys
Longmeadow High School 71.00 24.00 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 53.00 42.00 Longmeadow High School
Athol High School 48.00 46.00 Greenfield High School
Athol High School 50.00 43.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 74.00 20.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 52.00 43.00 Longmeadow High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 52.00 43.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee High School 48.00 47.00 Northampton High School
Chicopee High School 58.00 36.00 West Springfield HS
Chicopee High School 51.00 44.00 Westfield High School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 72.00 18.00 East Longmeadow HS
Springfield Central HS 77.00 14.00 East Longmeadow HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 71.00 19.00 New Leadership Charter School
Holyoke Catholic HS 61.00 34.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Holyoke High School 74.00 20.00 West Springfield HS
Holyoke High School 64.50 30.50 Westfield High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 53.00 42.00 Mahar Regional HS
Mahar Regional HS 65.00 29.00 New Leadership Charter School
Mahar Regional HS 53.00 41.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 60.00 35.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS



Results:

Girls 55 Meter Dash LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 7.68 1
2 230 Brown, Kanya 10 Amherst 7.78 4
3 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 7.91 1
4 171 Woods, Rachel 10 Longmeadow 7.99 4
5 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 8.01 1
6 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 8.07 1
7 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 8.08 4
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
8 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 8.13 1
9 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 8.18 2
10 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 8.21 1
11 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 8.21 5
12 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 8.26 1
13 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 8.27 5
14 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 8.32 2
15 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 8.32 4
16 168 Tranghese, Alexa 10 Longmeadow 8.41 5
17 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 8.42 2
18 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 8.43 5
18 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.43 2
20 71 Raleigh, Mckenna 10 Chicopee Comp 8.49 4
21 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 8.51 4
22 514 Lawler, Bridget 10 Minnechaug 8.62 4
23 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst 8.67 4
24 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 8.80 3
25 484 Butler, Gillian 09 Minnechaug 8.84 5
26 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 8.88 3
27 31 Schafer, Lynsey 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.92 1
28 711 Boatwright, Kyrie 12 Mahar 8.95 2
29 238 Rietkirk, Jessemmi 09 Amherst 8.96 6
30 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 8.97 5
31 478 Bianco, Grace 09 Minnechaug 9.00 6
32 554 rivera, genesis 08 New Leadership 9.03 2
33 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 9.16 3
34 555 rivera, jineris 08 New Leadership 9.19 2
35 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 9.19 6
36 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 9.21 5
37 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.37 3
38 548 evans, ariyana 08 New Leadership 9.48 3
39 104 Dash, Julia 09 Longmeadow 9.72 6
40 182 Davis, Lauren 09 Agawam 9.88 5
41 325 Rode, Haley 07 Mohawk 9.91 3
42 723 McBurnie, Karaghen 07 Mahar 10.01 3
43 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 10.22 2

Girls 55 Meter Dash EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 7.71 1
2 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.82 3
3 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 7.86 3
4 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent 7.99 1
5 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 7.99 3
6 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.06 4
7 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 8.08 3
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
8 574 Brewer, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 8.13 1
9 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield High S 8.18 3
10 658 Burris, Shalayna 09 Springfield Cent 8.20 2
10 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 8.20 2
12 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 8.23 4
13 597 Phillips, Lindsey 09 East Longmeadow 8.24 1
14 749 Green, Taysha 10 Holyoke 8.33 3
15 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 8.34 2
16 359 Couture, Danielle 10 West Springfield 8.38 4
17 802 Ness, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.42 4
18 40 Mass, Chelsea 08 Greenfield High 8.42 1
18 787 Ingmann, Valerie 11 Northampton 8.42 3
20 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 8.51 4
21 398 Baird, Sara 11 Westfield High S 8.61 4
22 366 Glidden, Caitlyn 09 West Springfield 8.70 4
23 769 Tabin, Ashlyn 11 Holyoke 8.72 5
24 696 Rosemond, Jazmyne 10 Springfield Cent 8.74 2
25 761 Nelson, Jasmine 11 Holyoke 8.80 4
26 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 8.83 1
27 467 White, Taylor 09 Westfield High S 8.93 5
28 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 9.10 1
29 627 Karparis, Ashley 09 Chicopee 9.11 5
30 781 Gardner, Kate 12 Northampton 9.34 5
31 370 Hartig, Caitlan 11 West Springfield 9.39 5
32 564 Rosa, Kaitlyn 10 Cathedral 9.47 2
33 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 9.66 1
34 559 Cheong, Soo Jung 11 Cathedral 9.74 2
35 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 10.17 2
36 337 Folmsbee, Samantha 11 Athol 10.82 3

Girls 300 Meter Run EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 44.82 1
2 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 45.32 2
3 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 45.65 1
4 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 45.67 3
5 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 45.90 4
6 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S 46.28 5
7 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S 46.43 6
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
8 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 47.52 4
9 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 47.66 6
10 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 47.85 4
11 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 47.99 1
12 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 48.50 4
13 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 49.08 2
14 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 49.68 1
15 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 50.19 3
16 755 Leclerc, Katelynn 09 Holyoke 51.58 4
17 646 Valencia, Chloe 09 Chicopee 51.65 6
18 442 Otero, Desiree 10 Westfield High S 52.20 7
19 766 Rodriguez, Shakira 10 Holyoke 52.32 5
20 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 52.71 7
21 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 52.89 5
22 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 53.60 2
23 354 Brochu, Nicole 10 West Springfield 53.70 7
24 662 Davis, Kia 11 Springfield Cent 53.73 2
25 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 54.23 1
26 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 54.91 2
27 638 Nadeau, Hope 12 Chicopee 56.20 5
28 43 Ortiz, Shauntel 08 Greenfield High 57.05 1
29 396 Warzecka, Kiersten 09 West Springfield 58.07 6
30 559 Cheong, Soo Jung 11 Cathedral 58.82 3
31 564 Rosa, Kaitlyn 10 Cathedral 59.71 2
32 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 61.38 3
-- 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke DQ 6 break line
-- 808 Rizzo, Danielle 11 Northampton DQ 7 break line
-- 774 Beck, Melanie 10 Northampton DQ 5 break line
-- 761 Nelson, Jasmine 11 Holyoke DQ 7 break line

Girls 300 Meter Run LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 44.20 1
2 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 44.23 1
3 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 44.27 4
4 227 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst 44.29 4
5 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 45.89 5
6 92 Cambi, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 46.63 4
7 302 Menard, Claudia 10 South Hadley 46.87 1
8 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 47.05 2
9 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 47.11 1
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
10 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 47.47 5
11 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 47.47 1
12 201 McCarthy, Catilin 11 Agawam 47.92 4
13 229 Brissette, Juliana 10 Amherst 48.16 6
14 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 48.18 6
15 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 48.33 7
16 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 48.61 5
17 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 48.67 3
18 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 49.23 2
19 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 49.64 2
20 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 49.69 3
21 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 49.75 6
22 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 49.80 6
23 719 Jillson, Carly 09 Mahar 50.37 2
24 543 Welch, Stephanie 11 Minnechaug 50.80 7
25 62 Flynn, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp 50.85 6
26 31 Schafer, Lynsey 12 Holyoke Catholic 52.20 1
27 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst 52.27 5
28 546 cosme, koazsanay 08 New Leadership 52.59 2
29 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 52.70 7
30 547 dillon, saffrina 08 New Leadership 53.65 3
31 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 55.95 5
32 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley 57.16 3
33 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 57.63 2
34 315 Chaput, Eliza 09 Mohawk 58.73 3
35 153 Reggiannini, Court 09 Longmeadow 60.02 7
36 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 60.26 4
-- 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar DQ 3 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 816 Toffoli, Mia 12 Northampton 1:44.38
2 585 Laughlin, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 1:47.32
3 591 Nault, Danielle 11 East Longmeadow 1:51.62
4 776 Brown, Winifred 10 Northampton 1:51.77
5 751 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 1:52.12
6 431 Lund, Emilia 10 Westfield High S 1:52.79
7 605 Voight, Morgan 09 East Longmeadow 1:53.15
8 598 Rate, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 1:54.38
9 806 Ramsden, Kristina 10 Northampton 1:54.46
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
10 450 Roskey, Kayla 09 Westfield High S 1:57.56
11 777 Butler, Katie 10 Northampton 1:58.49
12 427 Kiltonic, Kelsey 09 Westfield High S 2:02.49
13 358 Chambers, Tessa 10 West Springfield 2:03.66
14 740 Choquette, Taylor 11 Holyoke 2:05.23
15 743 D'Ordine, Jillian 11 Holyoke 2:09.33
16 360 Cresson, Tacy 09 West Springfield 2:09.36
17 361 Daggett, Laura 09 West Springfield 2:10.46
18 349 Bailey, Maeve 09 West Springfield 2:10.64
19 342 Pettit, Rebekah 11 Athol 2:18.43
20 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 2:18.63
21 451 Rowbotham, Julia 09 Westfield High S 2:20.04
22 621 Hamilton, Alexandr 11 Chicopee 2:20.50
23 680 Kwawu, Kelly 12 Springfield Cent 2:20.59
24 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 2:27.22
25 642 Roberts, Lillian 10 Chicopee 2:28.16
26 635 Meunier, Mary 09 Chicopee 2:33.07
27 620 Gonzalez, Rainney 09 Chicopee 2:38.79

Girls 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 198 Lunden, Taylor 12 Agawam 1:42.69
2 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 1:45.04
3 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 1:45.08
4 242 Gould, Lily 10 Amherst 1:51.56
5 248 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst 1:51.75
6 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 1:52.14
7 526 Michaud, Kayla 11 Minnechaug 1:52.18
8 147 O'Reilly, Mary 09 Longmeadow 1:52.54
9 225 Wassung, Lindsey 10 Agawam 1:52.83
10 285 Banas, Aryn 10 South Hadley 1:52.92
11 492 Courtney, Madison 11 Minnechaug 1:52.93
12 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 1:53.97
13 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.83
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
14 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 1:56.40
15 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 1:58.78
16 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 2:00.34
17 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 2:02.02
18 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 2:03.73
19 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 2:04.23
20 283 Weld, Alyssa 12 Pioneer 2:05.47
21 722 Lundgren, Kaila 10 Mahar 2:05.55
22 287 Conti, Deanna 10 South Hadley 2:06.22
23 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 2:06.26
24 91 Callaghan, Amanda 09 Longmeadow 2:06.95
25 528 Moore, Anna 09 Minnechaug 2:07.47
26 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 2:08.03
27 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 2:08.68
28 489 Chapin, Lauren 12 Minnechaug 2:13.86
29 255 Morrissey, Mathena 10 Amherst 2:14.16
30 68 Makowski, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp 2:14.59
31 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 2:19.72
32 712 Boyd, Hannah 10 Mahar 2:22.58
33 111 Fleming, Katherine 12 Longmeadow 2:37.31

Girls 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 237 Devoney, Melina 12 Amherst 3:12.92
2 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 3:15.45
3 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 3:15.98
4 248 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst 3:23.44
5 88 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 3:24.72
6 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 3:25.29
7 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 3:25.67
8 143 Moriarty, Jessie 10 Longmeadow 3:26.22
9 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:28.30
10 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 3:29.14
11 270 Kimball-Smith, Yon 10 Pioneer 3:30.17
12 241 Gonzalez, Emma 10 Amherst 3:30.97
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
13 250 Lebowitz, Hannah 09 Amherst 3:38.26
14 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:39.53
15 520 Martin, Sarah 12 Minnechaug 3:40.44
16 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 3:41.99
17 95 Carroll, Emily 10 Longmeadow 3:42.28
18 508 Kovarik, Taylor 11 Minnechaug 3:42.64
19 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 3:43.08
20 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 3:44.42
21 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.02
22 176 Bronson, Kelly 12 Agawam 3:46.48
23 506 Jones, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:47.14
24 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 3:51.27
25 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 3:56.39
26 51 Brooks, Layla 10 Chicopee Comp 3:57.25
27 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 4:25.32
28 527 Milette, Nicole 10 Minnechaug 4:34.57
29 59 Conner, Samantha 10 Chicopee Comp 4:35.78

Girls 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 3:14.14
2 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 3:16.44
3 814 Sullivan, Joni 12 Northampton 3:29.69
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
4 333 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol 3:41.62
5 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 3:42.08
6 596 Pham, Nina 11 East Longmeadow 3:42.23
7 812 Sola-Pfeffer, Mart 10 Northampton 3:44.82
8 754 Lavelle, Grace 11 Holyoke 3:45.23
9 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 3:45.69
10 818 Wanar, Amita 11 Northampton 3:48.28
11 412 Conklin, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 3:50.23
12 589 Meunier, Chloe 10 East Longmeadow 3:52.30
13 453 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Westfield High S 3:53.77
14 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 3:55.68
15 338 MacLean, Annie 11 Athol 3:57.81
16 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 3:59.07
17 378 Mulvey, Allison 09 West Springfield 4:14.76
18 590 Meyer, Anna 09 East Longmeadow 4:18.12
19 689 Mondon Poirier, Da 11 Springfield Cent 4:26.86
20 381 Nguyen, Jenny 11 West Springfield 4:30.52
21 390 Rief, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:31.35
22 44 Richards, Lily 10 Greenfield High 4:35.02
23 357 Certan, Alondra 11 West Springfield 4:36.86
24 690 Mueller, Joanna 11 Springfield Cent 4:41.19
25 561 Moynihan, Abigail 08 Cathedral 5:03.16
26 647 Velez-Torres, Arel 10 Chicopee 5:12.27

Girls 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 237 Devoney, Melina 12 Amherst 5:26.34
2 144 Moseman, Hailey 09 Longmeadow 5:46.62
3 241 Gonzalez, Emma 10 Amherst 5:47.76
4 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 5:50.90
5 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:52.76
6 157 Santiago, Allie 12 Longmeadow 5:57.12
7 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 5:57.45
8 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 5:59.06
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
9 501 Fuehr, Maddie 12 Minnechaug 6:09.30
10 228 Brena, Fernanda 09 Amherst 6:11.97
11 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 6:19.89
12 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 6:21.18
13 512 Lampson, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 6:21.72
14 217 Santiago, Zolyane 12 Agawam 6:24.58
15 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:27.44
16 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 6:28.83
17 169 Valencia, Emily 10 Longmeadow 6:29.31
18 545 Yelle, Haily 10 Minnechaug 6:30.06
19 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk 6:35.51
20 311 Washington, Allexx 10 South Hadley 6:39.15
21 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 6:46.56
22 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 6:50.43
23 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 6:51.50
24 297 Hennessey, Beth 11 South Hadley 7:15.32
25 58 Conde, Claudia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:33.44
26 280 Smiaroski, Olivia 12 Pioneer 7:39.12
27 59 Conner, Samantha 10 Chicopee Comp 8:01.34
28 77 Salloum, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp 8:23.66

Girls 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 5:37.47
2 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 5:46.23
3 739 Carroll, Maddy 11 Holyoke 5:58.60
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
4 437 Millikan, MacKenzi 11 Westfield High S 6:14.57
5 783 Gilson, Amelia 10 Northampton 6:17.75
6 572 Bernard, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 6:20.18
7 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 6:23.58
8 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 6:24.43
9 593 O'Reilly, Caitlin 10 East Longmeadow 6:27.90
10 600 Stone, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 6:33.36
11 372 Lafond, Meredith 11 West Springfield 6:34.43
12 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield High S 6:35.15
13 575 Byrne, Meghann 10 East Longmeadow 6:36.48
14 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 6:39.03
15 432 Marcyoniak, Elizab 10 Westfield High S 6:44.62
16 822 Zogbaum, Lily 10 Northampton 6:45.80
17 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 6:48.30
18 402 Brazee, Kaela 09 Westfield High S 6:49.68
19 332 Amadon, Adrienne 12 Athol 6:50.93
20 624 Jack, Erica 12 Chicopee 6:54.58
21 567 Sullivan, Molly 11 Cathedral 6:54.82
22 566 Sullivan, Mary Kat 12 Cathedral 6:55.10
23 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Springfield Cent 6:56.93
24 683 Lavoie, Alexis 11 Springfield Cent 7:51.23
25 355 Burroughs, Taylor 12 West Springfield 7:51.92
-- 686 Lopez, Eliza 10 Springfield Cent DNF
-- 639 Nina, Raquel 12 Chicopee DNF
-- 381 Nguyen, Jenny 11 West Springfield DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 88 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 11:58.52
2 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 12:27.56
3 235 Schenck, Althea 12 Amherst 12:42.23
4 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 12:43.14
5 245 Hartl, Mia 09 Amherst 12:47.53
6 71 Raleigh, Mckenna 10 Chicopee Comp 12:54.04
7 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 12:54.91
8 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 13:12.25
9 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 13:12.40
10 486 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug 13:17.42
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
11 167 Szostkiewicz, Oliv 12 Longmeadow 13:39.37
12 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 13:55.05
13 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 14:08.67
14 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 14:09.39
15 288 Craven, Brianna 10 South Hadley 14:19.23
16 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 14:44.29
17 507 Kalucki, Joanna 12 Minnechaug 15:01.42
18 534 Preman, Jillian 12 Minnechaug 15:11.80
19 503 Grippin, Courtney 12 Minnechaug 15:26.80
20 158 Santiago, Carly 10 Longmeadow 15:50.44
-- 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk DNF
-- 186 Eaton, Kiana 09 Agawam DQ break line
-- 213 Piotrowski, Haley 10 Agawam DQ break line

Girls 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 11:11.15
2 821 Zimmerman, Eliana 12 Northampton 12:20.33
3 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 12:26.56
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
4 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 13:28.47
5 593 O'Reilly, Caitlin 10 East Longmeadow 13:28.75
6 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 13:29.57
7 333 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol 13:32.32
8 372 Lafond, Meredith 11 West Springfield 13:51.53
9 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 13:52.13
10 809 Rizzo, Samantha 12 Northampton 13:54.92
11 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 14:36.00
12 588 Merton, Catherine 11 East Longmeadow 14:55.59
13 463 Verrochi, Sarah 10 Westfield High S 14:57.35
14 650 Welsh, Jessica 10 Chicopee 15:20.22
15 468 Woodbury, Jessica 10 Westfield High S 15:42.49
16 462 Tuttle, Sam 10 Westfield High S 15:58.71
-- 684 Le, Trang 11 Springfield Cent DQ jewelry

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 9.35 1
2 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 9.69 2
3 678 Junior, Kamrii 12 Springfield Cent 10.05 1
4 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 10.08 1
5 397 Andrews, Emily 11 Westfield High S 10.13 3
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
6 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 10.47 1
7 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 10.49 2
8 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee 10.61 2
9 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 10.72 1
10 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 10.86 2
11 804 Poehlein, Emily 10 Northampton 10.91 4
12 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11.08 3
13 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 11.28 2
14 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11.33 1
15 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 11.33 3
15 775 Biggs, Emily 10 Northampton 11.33 4
17 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke 11.45 3
18 447 Puza, Kaitlyn 11 Westfield High S 11.53 4
19 750 Guertin, Sydney 10 Holyoke 11.64 4
20 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 11.72 3
21 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 11.74 1
22 383 Ormsby, Meghan 10 West Springfield 11.82 2
23 443 Papidimitriou, Ele 09 Westfield High S 11.89 4
24 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 11.93 4
25 382 Olko, Alexis 09 West Springfield 12.20 3
26 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 12.25 1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.72 1
2 129 Kratovil, Katie 11 Longmeadow 10.13 3
3 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 10.20 3
4 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 10.22 2
5 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 10.41 1
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
6 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 10.51 1
7 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 10.53 3
8 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 10.64 2
9 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 10.72 1
10 79 Tenny, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp 10.97 4
11 222 Stuetzel, McKenzie 12 Agawam 11.01 3
12 331 YOUNGER, ANGELA 11 Mohawk 11.13 1
13 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 11.17 3
14 292 Gallagher, Ashley 10 South Hadley 11.22 2
15 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 11.39 3
16 62 Flynn, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp 11.45 5
17 487 Carlson, Maria 12 Minnechaug 11.67 3
18 215 Rolland, Melissa 11 Agawam 11.71 5
19 497 Devine, Julia 12 Minnechaug 11.82 4
20 135 Marchese, Sarah 09 Longmeadow 11.85 4
21 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 11.97 1
22 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 12.27 2
23 272 Malsch, Emily 9 Pioneer 12.32 1
24 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 12.44 1
25 313 Wilson, Emily 09 South Hadley 12.51 2
26 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 12.53 2
27 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 12.54 2
28 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam 13.34 4
29 249 Karras, Jessamy 11 Amherst 13.51 3
30 491 Coscore, Ally 10 Minnechaug 13.51 5
31 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar 14.19 4
32 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 15.63 2
-- 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow DQ 5 interference

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 4:23.55 2
2 Holyoke High School 4:34.29 2
3 Westfield High School 4:34.86 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 4:36.77 1
5 Chicopee High School 4:48.78 2
6 West Springfield HS 4:57.84 2
7 Athol High School 5:07.54 1
8 Springfield Central HS 5:18.98 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow High School 4:28.25 2
2 Agawam High School 4:29.30 2
3 Amherst Regional HS 4:32.09 2
4 South Hadley High School 4:36.29 1
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:44.31 2
6 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 4:53.79 2
7 Mahar Regional HS 4:54.23 1
8 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:56.88 1
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:07.51 1

Girls High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 4-10.00
2 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 4-08.00
3 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow J4-08.00
4 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley J4-08.00
5 272 Malsch, Emily 9 Pioneer J4-08.00
6 207 Neilsen, Jackie 10 Agawam J4-08.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
7 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 4-06.00
7 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 4-06.00
9 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership J4-06.00
10 537 Shin, Yesung 11 Minnechaug J4-06.00
11 292 Gallagher, Ashley 10 South Hadley 4-04.00
12 526 Michaud, Kayla 11 Minnechaug J4-04.00
13 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam J4-04.00
14 475 Bass, Sydney 09 Minnechaug J4-04.00
15 313 Wilson, Emily 09 South Hadley J4-04.00
16 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 4-02.00
16 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 4-02.00
16 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 4-02.00
19 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst J4-02.00
20 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
21 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
22 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 4-00.00
22 124 Keaney, Dylann 10 Longmeadow 4-00.00
24 539 Stewart, Ariaun 11 Minnechaug J4-00.00
25 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 3-10.00
25 238 Rietkirk, Jessemmi 09 Amherst 3-10.00
27 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk J3-10.00
28 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp J3-10.00
-- 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk NH
-- 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam NH
-- 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst NH
-- 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow NH

Girls High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 5-01.00
2 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
3 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 4-10.00
3 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 4-10.00
5 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton J4-10.00
6 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow J4-10.00
7 466 White, Jaymie 12 Westfield High S J4-10.00
8 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee J4-10.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
9 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S 4-06.00
10 618 Facchini, Mia 09 Chicopee J4-06.00
11 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 4-04.00
12 397 Andrews, Emily 11 Westfield High S J4-04.00
13 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee J4-04.00
14 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 4-02.00
14 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 4-02.00
16 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke J4-02.00
17 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 4-00.00
17 440 Murray, Kelly 10 Westfield High S 4-00.00
19 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 3-10.00
19 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield 3-10.00
19 768 Roque, Rachael 10 Holyoke 3-10.00
19 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 3-10.00
-- 351 Bonafilia, Kate 10 West Springfield NH
-- 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent NH

Girls Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 15-05.50
2 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 15-01.50
3 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 14-11.00
4 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 14-10.50
5 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow J14-10.50
6 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 14-04.50
7 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 14-01.00
8 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S J14-01.00
9 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 14-00.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
10 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 13-10.50
11 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 13-07.00
12 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S 13-06.50
13 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High J13-06.50
14 456 St. Jacques, Taylo 11 Westfield High S 13-06.25
15 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 13-06.00
16 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 13-04.00
17 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 13-00.00
18 813 Springfield, Abiga 09 Northampton 12-11.00
19 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 12-05.50
20 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High J12-05.50
21 574 Brewer, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 12-04.50
22 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 12-02.50
23 766 Rodriguez, Shakira 10 Holyoke 12-01.00
24 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 12-00.00
25 359 Couture, Danielle 10 West Springfield 11-11.50
26 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 11-10.00
27 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent 11-09.50
28 641 Riley, Lindsay 10 Chicopee 11-03.50
29 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11-03.00
30 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 10-11.00
31 564 Rosa, Kaitlyn 10 Cathedral 8-08.50
32 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 8-07.00

Girls Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 15-00.50
2 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 14-10.00
3 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 14-09.00
4 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 14-07.00
5 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 14-04.50
6 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 14-03.00
7 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 14-02.00
8 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 14-01.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
9 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 13-11.50
10 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 13-09.50
11 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 13-07.00
12 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 13-06.50
13 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 13-03.50
14 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 13-01.00
15 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 13-00.00
16 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst 12-11.00
17 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 12-10.00
18 71 Raleigh, Mckenna 10 Chicopee Comp 12-09.50
19 536 Ross, Madeline 10 Minnechaug 12-07.00
20 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst 12-06.00
21 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 12-04.50
22 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 12-03.50
23 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 12-03.00
24 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 12-01.50
25 161 Scott, Candice 12 Longmeadow 11-11.50
26 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 11-08.50
27 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 11-08.00
28 283 Weld, Alyssa 12 Pioneer J11-08.00
29 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 11-07.00
30 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 10-11.00
31 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 10-08.50
32 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 10-07.50
33 246 Henry, Ruby 10 Amherst 10-04.50
34 50 Brodeur, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp 8-10.50

Girls Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 599 Simonds, Liann 12 East Longmeadow 35-10.25
2 819 Wolfson-Milton, Ja 12 Northampton 29-10.50
3 800 McGrath, Lauren 11 Northampton 29-09.50
4 629 Lacroix, Michelle 12 Chicopee 28-05.25
5 685 Livingston, Shelby 12 Springfield Cent 28-02.00
6 706 Williams, Dawn 09 Springfield Cent 27-06.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
7 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 25-09.75
8 679 King, Heather 12 Springfield Cent 25-04.25
9 426 Kidrick, Lauren 12 Westfield High S 25-00.50
10 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield 24-11.75
11 579 Dalessio, Brittany 09 East Longmeadow 23-04.50
12 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 23-04.25
13 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 23-02.75
14 888 Legrande, Hazel 10 Springfield Cent 22-11.50
15 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 22-11.00
16 465 Whalen, Vickie 11 Westfield High S 22-10.75
17 757 McGeer, Lara 09 Holyoke 22-05.00
18 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 21-06.00
19 611 Batalha, Erica 11 Chicopee 21-02.00
20 459 Templeton, Paige 11 Westfield High S 21-01.50
21 563 Rodriguez, Annie 11 Cathedral 20-09.00
22 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral 20-05.25
23 577 Cooke, Elisabeth 09 East Longmeadow 20-04.00
24 801 Moffett, Morgan 09 Northampton 19-06.50
25 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 19-01.50
26 752 Hoyt, Kimberly 12 Holyoke 19-00.50
27 558 Babcock, Maria 11 Cathedral 18-07.50
28 337 Folmsbee, Samantha 11 Athol 18-04.00
29 423 Juskhas, Ashley 11 Westfield High S 17-02.50
30 592 Novak, Katherine 10 East Longmeadow 17-00.75

Girls Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar 36-10.25
2 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 32-08.25
3 281 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer 31-02.00
4 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 30-01.00
5 251 Lesure, Kayla 12 Amherst 29-01.50
6 493 Davignon, Kristina 11 Minnechaug 28-10.25
7 476 Bell, Tonia 09 Minnechaug 28-03.50
8 52 Brown, Victoria 12 Chicopee Comp 28-03.25
9 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 27-06.00
10 502 Gheen, Angela 12 Minnechaug 27-01.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
11 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 25-00.75
12 96 Casey, Mary 12 Longmeadow 24-07.25
13 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 24-02.50
14 85 Bell, Natalie 10 Longmeadow 23-07.50
15 553 myers, rhea 08 New Leadership 23-06.50
16 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 23-05.25
17 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 23-04.25
18 718 Ehlen, Ashley 09 Mahar 23-04.00
19 94 Carey, Anna 12 Longmeadow 23-02.25
20 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 23-01.75
21 181 Cummings, Katelyn 12 Agawam 23-00.50
22 716 Currie, Elizabeth 11 Mahar 22-09.25
23 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 22-08.75
24 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer J22-08.75
25 509 Kukulka, Kathleen 09 Minnechaug 22-05.00
26 159 Schein, Michelle 11 Longmeadow 22-03.50
27 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 22-01.75
28 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 21-05.25
29 720 Ladeau, Sabrina 10 Mahar 21-01.25
30 75 Roy, Kourtney 12 Chicopee Comp 20-10.50
31 550 gushman, zari 10 New Leadership 20-06.50
32 21 Bisson, Alex 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-04.25
33 33 Tetrault, Michelle 12 Holyoke Catholic 18-01.00
34 78 Szady, Alyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 16-09.00
35 556 stephenson, alexis 10 New Leadership 16-07.25
36 191 Howard, Kaeli 12 Agawam 16-02.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 6.80 3
2 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 6.84 3
3 830 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.88 1
4 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield High S 6.89 3
5 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 6.99 1
6 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 7.06 3
7 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 7.08 2
7 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 7.08 3
9 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 7.10 1
10 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 7.16 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
11 799 Jeffway, David 11 Northampton 7.20 4
12 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.22 1
13 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 7.22 4
14 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 7.26 3
15 601 Morrow, Troy 11 Springfield Cent 7.28 2
16 566 Reynolds, Ryan 12 Cathedral 7.29 2
17 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.36 4
18 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.44 1
19 24 Boyer, Joshua 10 West Springfield 7.58 5
20 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 7.60 4
21 27 Denny, Jade 11 West Springfield 7.65 4
22 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 7.68 5
23 744 Dasso, Tanner 12 Westfield High S 7.70 4
24 577 Aguirre, Dezmond 09 Springfield Cent 7.78 2
25 568 Russell, Cory 12 Cathedral 7.84 1
26 397 Yee, Jonathan 12 Holyoke 7.85 4
27 869 Wall, Ryan 09 Northampton 7.87 2
28 785 Connly, Garrett 10 Northampton 7.88 5
29 67 Day, Josh 09 Greenfield High 8.00 2
30 735 Bachman, Neil 09 Westfield High S 8.13 5
31 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 8.30 1
32 69 Giurgiu, David 08 Greenfield High 8.81 2

Boys 55 Meter Dash LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst 6.52 3
2 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6.64 3
3 777 lovett, marvin 12 New Leadership 6.85 1
4 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 6.90 4
5 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 6.95 3
6 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 7.05 1
7 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 7.06 3
8 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 7.08 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
9 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 7.23 6
9 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 7.23 4
11 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 7.24 3
12 155 O'Hara, John 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.28 1
13 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 7.29 3
14 733 Willis, Josh 09 Minnechaug 7.32 4
15 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 7.34 6
16 199 Ishak, Dan 12 Longmeadow 7.36 4
17 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.39 2
18 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 7.40 2
19 539 Doty, Andrew 10 Mohawk 7.41 1
20 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 7.42 3
21 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 7.45 3
22 711 Matuszczak, Mike 11 Minnechaug 7.45 6
23 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 7.52 4
24 453 Dennis, Jacob 11 South Hadley 7.52 5
25 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership 7.57 2
26 622 Barrett, Logan 11 Mahar 7.66 1
27 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 7.71 4
28 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 7.73 5
29 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam 7.77 4
30 546 Burt, John 10 Mohawk 7.78 5
31 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 7.78 5
32 725 Skala, William 11 Minnechaug 7.79 6
33 456 Gorman, Brandon 12 South Hadley 7.83 2
34 484 Arroyo, Sam 09 Chicopee Comp 7.94 4
35 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 8.04 5
36 139 Brisbois, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 8.21 2
37 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 8.30 1
38 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 9.00 1
39 664 Younger, Tyreece 07 Mahar 9.05 2
40 633 Galvin, Brendon 12 Mahar 9.31 2
41 427 Raymond, Tyler 07 Pioneer 9.33 2

Boys 300 Meter Run EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S 38.10 1
2 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 38.47 1
3 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 38.96 5
4 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 39.19 4
5 349 Dec, Bryan 09 Holyoke 39.49 2
6 340 Cabral, Michael 10 Holyoke 39.61 1
7 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 39.64 3
8 738 Chambers, Kevin 10 Westfield High S 40.01 3
9 797 Jackson, Noah 11 Northampton 40.20 1
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
10 830 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 40.31 5
11 844 McLaughlin, Thomas 11 Northampton 40.46 2
12 745 Davledzarova, Rusl 10 Westfield High S 40.85 2
13 757 Kantor, Nate Westfield High S 40.92 4
14 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 40.95 6
15 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 41.15 5
16 862 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 41.41 3
17 43 Martinez, Ken 12 West Springfield 41.42 3
18 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 41.74 6
19 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent 41.81 3
20 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 42.18 5
21 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield 42.21 1
22 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 43.32 4
23 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 44.03 4
24 116 King, Robert 09 Chicopee 44.51 2
25 360 Hoey, Connor 11 Holyoke 44.84 3
26 788 Desgres, Jacob 09 Northampton 45.83 4
27 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral 46.44 5
28 437 LaRoche, Gibson 12 Athol 47.56 6
29 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 50.26 5
30 569 Ryan, Patrick 10 Cathedral 51.83 6
31 21 Abbott, Brett 11 West Springfield 51.98 2
32 78 Marsden, Sam 08 Greenfield High 62.73 6

Boys 300 Meter Run LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 38.02 4
2 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 38.23 4
3 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 39.04 1
4 677 Collins, Kevin 12 Minnechaug 39.08 4
5 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 39.36 4
6 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 39.37 1
7 190 Fisher, James 09 Longmeadow 39.45 7
8 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow 39.73 5
9 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 39.73 5
10 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 39.88 6
11 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 39.99 2
12 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 40.10 5
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
13 264 Keene, Brodie 10 Agawam 40.35 4
14 702 Kenny, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 40.41 5
15 185 Dombeck, Jack 12 Longmeadow 40.49 6
16 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 40.57 1
17 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 40.64 1
18 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 41.08 6
19 326 tarvares, joseph 10 Amherst 41.14 6
20 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 41.32 1
21 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 41.40 7
22 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 41.75 2
23 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam 42.07 5
24 248 Castonguay, Kirk 12 Agawam 42.09 7
25 475 Piquette, Andrew 10 South Hadley 42.60 4
26 546 Burt, John 10 Mohawk 43.09 2
27 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 43.12 3
28 491 Delisle, Nick 09 Chicopee Comp 43.26 7
29 774 dean, aden 09 New Leadership 43.65 3
30 431 Wickline, Cody 11 Pioneer 44.06 3
31 687 Figueroa, Osvaldo 09 Minnechaug 44.86 7
32 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 45.08 5
33 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 45.24 6
34 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership 45.53 2
35 618 Abukhiran, Ibrahim 11 Mahar 48.23 2
36 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 53.56 2
37 640 Jenks, Matt 07 Mahar 53.57 3
38 412 Hale, Sawyer 07 Pioneer 54.01 1
39 146 Griffin, Aidan 09 Holyoke Catholic 55.84 3
40 638 Hendry, Aaron 07 Mahar 57.63 6

Boys 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 367 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 1:29.17
2 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 1:30.24
3 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 1:30.47
4 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 1:31.66
5 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 1:31.96
6 741 Croteau, Blake 12 Westfield High S 1:33.82
7 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 1:34.84
8 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield 1:34.96
9 770 Santangelo, Jacob 12 Westfield High S 1:35.07
10 866 Sullivan, Liam 09 Northampton 1:35.18
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
11 374 Morton, Kyle 12 Holyoke 1:35.77
12 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 1:36.33
13 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:37.54
14 389 Snyder, Christophe 12 Holyoke 1:38.59
15 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton 1:40.06
16 100 Delisle, Patrick 11 Chicopee 1:40.43
17 563 McCarthy, Michael 12 Cathedral 1:41.55
18 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 1:42.19
19 593 Hernandez, Christo 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.03
20 74 Guiod, Samuel 11 Greenfield High 1:47.52
21 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 1:49.83
22 748 Ferreira, Alexande 12 Westfield High S 1:53.03
23 739 Clark, Christopher 09 Westfield High S 1:53.47
24 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 1:58.12
25 364 Kelly, Brendan 10 Holyoke 1:58.82
26 605 Pham, Toan 11 Springfield Cent 1:59.08
27 599 Lopez, Sebastian 09 Springfield Cent 2:00.75
28 554 Daniel, Jonathan 08 Cathedral 2:43.93

Boys 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 243 Andre, Mike 12 Agawam 1:26.03
2 731 Wells, Russell 11 Minnechaug 1:29.02
3 251 Cote, Tristan 11 Agawam 1:29.59
4 323 Stender, Michael 12 Amherst 1:30.17
5 515 Parent, Dillon 11 Chicopee Comp 1:30.55
6 232 Suzor, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:31.85
7 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:32.62
8 263 Kapinos, Jeremy 12 Agawam 1:33.86
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
9 184 Dillon, Liam 11 Longmeadow 1:35.43
10 716 O'Keefe, Jake 11 Minnechaug 1:35.84
11 690 Fuehr, Willem 09 Minnechaug 1:37.83
12 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 1:38.74
13 218 Mucci, Chris 12 Longmeadow 1:39.99
14 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 1:41.51
15 503 Jayko, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 1:42.54
16 192 Gottzmann, Connor 10 Longmeadow 1:43.00
17 306 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 1:43.00
18 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 1:43.74
19 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 1:43.90
20 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley 1:44.04
21 454 Desrochers, Tom 10 South Hadley 1:45.37
22 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:46.53
23 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:48.90
24 406 Coyo, Albert 11 Pioneer 1:49.53
25 688 Fimognari, Anthony 09 Minnechaug 1:49.62
26 623 Baruch, Levi 08 Mahar 1:50.97
27 655 Shaw, Ash 07 Mahar 1:51.82
28 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 1:52.63
29 631 Fifield, Cody 11 Mahar 1:52.66
30 300 Gabor, Nathaniel 10 Amherst 1:53.78
31 405 Butterfield, Sean 09 Pioneer 1:58.35
32 489 Celetti, Alex 09 Chicopee Comp 1:58.50
33 138 Bonderenko, Jesse 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:59.41
34 632 Frost, Hugo 07 Mahar 2:02.62
35 426 Raymond, Trey 10 Pioneer 2:03.62

Boys 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 298 Fishman, Gabe 12 Amherst 2:44.03
2 195 Haldopoulos, Logan 09 Longmeadow 2:51.51
3 320 sailer, robert 11 Amherst 2:52.71
4 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 2:53.28
5 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 2:55.12
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
6 415 Kaczenski, Ed 12 Pioneer 2:58.65
7 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 2:58.85
8 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 3:01.42
9 257 Groux, Dominic 12 Agawam 3:02.53
10 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 3:03.23
11 197 Herringshaw, Nick 10 Longmeadow 3:04.04
12 202 Leavitt, Ben 12 Longmeadow 3:05.92
13 720 Roberts, Jake 09 Minnechaug 3:06.66
14 288 Brodigan, Liam 10 Amherst 3:07.86
15 722 Santos, Nicholas 09 Minnechaug 3:08.53
16 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 3:08.89
17 319 Sahabdeen, Faarooq 11 Amherst 3:11.75
18 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 3:12.81
19 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 3:12.93
20 696 Handani, Zach 09 Minnechaug 3:19.26
21 469 Monaghan, Jack 10 South Hadley 3:22.14
22 258 Hagenimana, Clemen 10 Agawam 3:22.49
23 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 3:24.68
24 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:24.85
25 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 3:25.44
26 430 Wheeler, James 11 Pioneer 3:25.95
27 492 Deprey-Willis, Ant 10 Chicopee Comp 3:29.02
28 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 3:29.22
29 472 Paleologopoulos, M 12 South Hadley 3:30.92
30 620 Ashendon, Billy 08 Mahar 3:31.35
31 625 Capuzzo, Joseph 11 Mahar 3:43.11
32 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 3:48.35
33 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:05.21
34 531 Tinnemeyer, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp 4:20.91

Boys 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 602 Mueller, Jacob 12 Springfield Cent 2:49.33
2 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 2:52.26
3 354 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 2:53.32
4 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 2:56.22
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
5 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 2:58.94
6 798 Jacob, Lukin 11 Northampton 3:00.03
7 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 3:03.04
8 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 3:04.06
9 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 3:05.06
10 111 Goonan, Matthew 11 Chicopee 3:08.41
11 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 3:11.28
12 392 Theriault, Carter 10 Holyoke 3:11.81
13 857 Rowan, Landon 10 Northampton 3:17.39
14 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 3:19.26
15 769 Roy, Matt 09 Westfield High S 3:19.40
16 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 3:20.76
17 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 3:23.57
18 34 Harlbut, Will 10 West Springfield 3:24.94
19 363 Hookumchand, Natha 10 Holyoke 3:28.02
20 831 Ly, Will 09 Springfield Cent 3:29.43
21 48 Rochefort, Regean 11 West Springfield 3:30.23
22 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 3:30.98
23 603 Nguyen, Do 11 Springfield Cent 3:30.98
24 749 Fraire, Mateo 10 Westfield High S 3:31.59
25 104 Dort, Garret 10 Chicopee 3:45.29
26 71 Gordon, Steve 10 Greenfield High 3:53.34
27 570 Sarkis, Nico 10 Cathedral 4:38.46

Boys 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 747 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield High S 4:39.65
2 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 4:49.13
3 602 Mueller, Jacob 12 Springfield Cent 4:51.95
4 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 4:59.93
5 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 5:05.09
6 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 5:06.80
7 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 5:07.62
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
8 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 5:09.34
9 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5:09.82
10 391 Tardy, Tyler 10 Holyoke 5:10.00
11 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:15.11
12 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 5:16.92
13 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 5:17.20
14 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 5:19.33
15 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 5:22.49
16 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 5:24.46
17 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 5:24.46
18 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 5:27.54
19 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 5:34.00
20 558 Guillen, Sean 11 Cathedral 5:35.68
21 40 Malinoski, Pat 10 West Springfield 5:38.60
22 125 Poe, Matthew 12 Chicopee 5:39.50
23 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 5:46.56
24 854 Preston, Greg 09 Northampton 5:52.64
25 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 5:53.00
26 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 5:54.24
27 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 5:54.45
28 863 Sirulnik, Benjamin 09 Northampton 5:55.09
29 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 5:57.01
30 883 Raub, Hunter 09 East Longmeadow 6:21.91
31 76 Knight, Sam 08 Greenfield High 6:22.77
32 343 Cruz, Axel 09 Holyoke 6:25.11
33 594 Ho, Machcuong 11 Springfield Cent 6:54.35

Boys 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 273 Parzich, Ben 12 Agawam 4:40.80
2 324 Stender, Ryan 11 Amherst 4:49.18
3 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 4:51.57
4 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 4:55.40
5 297 Evans, Connor 10 Amherst 4:55.66
6 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 4:57.28
7 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 4:58.08
8 321 Santolucito, John 12 Amherst 5:07.17
9 244 Asselin, Weston 10 Agawam 5:07.28
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
10 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 5:09.15
11 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:11.78
12 188 Famiglietti, Tyler 11 Longmeadow 5:12.59
13 684 Douglass, Luke 11 Minnechaug 5:14.79
14 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 5:18.08
15 281 Urban, Kevin 12 Agawam 5:18.69
16 275 Rieker, Patrick 11 Agawam 5:20.43
17 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 5:23.93
18 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 5:29.82
19 225 Roule, Jose 11 Longmeadow 5:33.04
20 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 5:34.27
21 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 5:34.84
22 712 Mauer, James 12 Minnechaug 5:34.87
23 507 Monaghan, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp 5:35.47
24 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 5:36.58
25 398 Aja, Brian 11 Pioneer 5:47.38
26 312 Newman, Jesse 11 Amherst 5:57.09
27 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 5:59.60
28 525 Sargent, Bradley 09 Chicopee Comp 5:59.81
29 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 6:15.53
30 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:16.59
31 643 King, Troy 09 Mahar 6:18.87
32 646 Mitchell, Seth 07 Mahar 6:24.97
33 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 6:28.24

Boys 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 10:08.07
2 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 10:23.63
3 219 Mueller, Michael 11 Longmeadow 10:40.83
4 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:45.95
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
5 715 Morse, Colin 12 Minnechaug 10:58.14
6 334 Wright, Owen 10 Amherst 11:02.24
7 691 Garbasz, Kory 11 Minnechaug 11:11.59
8 671 Bernard, Matt 12 Minnechaug 11:26.19
9 206 Lohman, Laurence 12 Longmeadow 11:44.01
10 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 11:44.80
11 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 11:46.82
12 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 11:48.65
13 526 Schofield, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 11:51.40
14 468 Mercer, Andrew 09 South Hadley 11:52.08
15 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 11:52.64
16 262 Joyal, Chad 11 Agawam 11:57.24
17 182 Daboul, Colby 11 Longmeadow 12:02.23
18 315 Randall, Sam 10 Amherst 12:06.03
19 268 Marshall, Dylan 10 Agawam 12:07.45
20 222 Posnick, Zach 09 Longmeadow 12:14.36
21 246 Cabibbo, Tom 11 Agawam 12:15.59
22 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 12:18.39
23 620 Ashendon, Billy 08 Mahar 12:25.19
24 252 Czerpak, Cameron 10 Agawam 12:30.93
25 307 kaplan, jacob 10 Amherst 12:50.24
26 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 12:53.32
27 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 13:14.18
28 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:16.66
29 407 Crosby, Malcolm 10 Pioneer 13:19.29
30 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 13:37.70
31 518 Philbrick, Zachary 10 Chicopee Comp 13:42.21
32 662 Watson, Mark 10 Mahar 13:54.53

Boys 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 354 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 10:30.85
2 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 10:31.58
3 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 10:44.77
4 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 10:48.62
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
5 29 Drohan, Tom 11 West Springfield 10:58.49
6 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 11:01.59
7 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 11:27.83
8 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 11:36.37
9 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 11:37.46
10 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 11:42.75
11 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Springfield Cent 11:43.56
12 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 11:48.67
13 345 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ch 09 Holyoke 11:49.64
14 337 Antil, Matt 09 Holyoke 11:55.84
15 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 12:08.00
16 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 12:08.37
17 34 Harlbut, Will 10 West Springfield 12:09.76
18 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 12:19.05
19 873 Carnovale, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 12:19.49
20 581 Barr, Jayce 12 Springfield Cent 12:19.72
21 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 12:24.86
22 582 Bedard, Evan 12 Springfield Cent 12:37.52
23 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 13:31.31
24 756 Johnson, Eric 09 Westfield High S 14:02.57
-- 845 Minoff, Jonathan 10 Northampton DNF
-- 758 Kurtz, Devon 09 Westfield High S DNF
-- 838 Leavens, Ian 11 Northampton DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 8.36 1
2 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 8.40 3
3 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 8.42 3
4 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 8.57 3
5 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 8.70 3
6 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 9.31 4
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
7 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 9.39 1
8 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 9.49 3
9 695 Hall, Tyler 12 Minnechaug 9.53 3
10 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 9.63 1
11 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.79 1
12 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 9.83 4
13 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.83 1
14 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 9.89 2
15 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 9.97 1
16 703 Khampaeng, Landny 12 Minnechaug 10.06 4
17 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 10.15 1
18 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 10.17 4
19 619 Ali, Farhad 11 Mahar 10.17 1
20 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 10.17 2
21 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow 10.26 3
22 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 10.51 4
23 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 10.69 2
24 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 10.69 3
25 238 Van, Brian 11 Longmeadow 10.78 4
26 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 11.35 2
27 618 Abukhiran, Ibrahim 11 Mahar 13.04 2
28 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 13.14 2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 8.34 1
2 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 8.83 2
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
3 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 9.68 3
4 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 9.96 1
5 56 Stone, Nick 11 West Springfield 10.04 3
6 123 Palacio, Sebastion 11 Chicopee 10.06 2
7 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 10.26 2
7 666 Swierzewski, Brian 09 Holyoke 10.26 2
9 840 Levitt, Jacob 12 Northampton 10.42 3
10 57 Svonkin, Trevor 12 West Springfield 10.49 2
11 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 10.54 1
12 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S 10.55 3
12 360 Hoey, Connor 11 Holyoke 10.55 3
14 839 Lekmon, Tenzin 11 Northampton 10.56 4
15 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 10.58 1
16 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 10.81 2
17 613 Torres, Carlton 11 Springfield Cent 10.83 1
18 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke 10.90 4
19 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield 10.91 2
20 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S 11.21 4
21 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 11.67 4
22 590 Gagnon, James 09 Springfield Cent 11.99 4
23 751 Glover, Chance 11 Westfield High S 13.97 2
24 77 Luippold, Kevin 10 Greenfield High 14.12 1
25 559 Jackson, Patrick 08 Cathedral 14.91 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 3:39.47 2
2 Agawam High School 3:41.76 2
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:42.02 2
4 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:45.73 2
5 Longmeadow High School 3:49.64 2
6 South Hadley High School 3:58.07 1
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:08.65 1
8 Mahar Regional HS 4:18.75 1
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:19.37 1
10 Holyoke Catholic HS 5:07.63 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Holyoke High School 3:47.67 2
2 Westfield High School 3:48.06 2
3 Chicopee High School 3:57.51 2
4 Springfield Central HS 4:02.60 1
5 West Springfield HS 4:03.26 2
6 Spfld. Cathedral HS 4:14.50 1
7 Athol High School 4:22.23 1
8 Greenfield High School 4:43.54 1
-- Northampton High School DQ 2

Boys High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 6-00.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
2 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 5-06.00
3 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High J5-06.00
4 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol J5-06.00
5 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke J5-06.00
6 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 5-04.00
7 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke J5-04.00
8 745 Davledzarova, Rusl 10 Westfield High S 5-02.00
9 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee J5-02.00
10 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral 5-00.00
11 79 Meyers, Mike 12 Greenfield High J5-00.00
11 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral J5-00.00
13 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent J4.00
14 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S J4-10.00
14 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S J4-10.00
-- 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield NH
-- 24 Boyer, Joshua 10 West Springfield NH
-- 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent NH
-- 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke NH
-- 793 Gross, Michael 10 Northampton NH
-- 566 Reynolds, Ryan 12 Cathedral NH
-- 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke NH

Boys High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6-02.00
2 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 6-00.00
3 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 5-10.00
4 667 Barrett, Michael 11 Minnechaug 5-08.00
4 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug 5-08.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
6 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-06.00
7 698 Ingerson, Christop 11 Minnechaug J5-06.00
8 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow J5-06.00
8 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley J5-06.00
10 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 5-04.00
10 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 5-04.00
12 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp J5-04.00
13 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 5-02.00
14 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer J5-02.00
15 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley J5-02.00
16 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership 5-00.00
16 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 5-00.00
18 329 traester, jonathan 10 Amherst J5-00.00
19 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk J5-00.00
19 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar J5-00.00
21 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00
21 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 4-10.00
21 492 Deprey-Willis, Ant 10 Chicopee Comp 4-10.00
24 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley J4-10.00
-- 619 Ali, Farhad 11 Mahar NH
-- 633 Blanchard, Javin 07 Mahar NH
-- 618 Abukhiran, Ibrahim 11 Mahar NH
-- 172 Casaceli, Rocco 09 Longmeadow NH
-- 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst NH
-- 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow NH
-- 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam NH
-- 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam NH

Boys Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 19-11.00
2 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 19-07.00
3 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 18-11.50
4 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 18-06.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
5 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 18-04.00
6 349 Dec, Bryan 09 Holyoke 18-03.50
7 844 McLaughlin, Thomas 11 Northampton 18-01.00
8 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke J18-01.00
9 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 17-08.00
10 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 17-05.50
11 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 17-03.00
12 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol J17-03.00
13 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton J17-03.00
14 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 16-10.50
15 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 16-10.00
16 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 16-09.50
17 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 16-07.50
18 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 16-02.00
19 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 15-11.50
20 58 Ursyn, Lukas 12 West Springfield 15-11.00
21 768 Riemer, Tilmann 12 Westfield High S 15-09.00
22 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke 15-06.50
23 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral 15-04.50
23 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 15-04.50
25 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 15-01.00
26 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 14-09.00
27 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral 14-03.00
28 760 Loeiz, Briand 12 Westfield High S 14-02.50
28 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 14-02.50
30 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke 13-00.00
-- 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield FOUL

Boys Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 23-00.00
2 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp 20-00.50
3 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 19-07.00
4 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 19-05.00
5 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 19-02.50
6 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst J19-02.50
7 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 19-00.25
8 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 18-10.25
9 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 18-10.00
10 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 18-07.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
11 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 18-05.50
12 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 18-00.50
13 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 17-11.00
14 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 17-10.00
15 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 17-07.00
16 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow 17-06.00
17 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 17-03.50
18 692 Gaziano, Michael 12 Minnechaug 17-03.00
19 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 16-10.00
20 695 Hall, Tyler 12 Minnechaug 16-09.00
21 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 16-06.00
22 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 16-05.00
23 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 16-04.00
24 244 Asselin, Weston 10 Agawam J16-04.00
25 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 16-02.50
26 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 14-00.50
27 429 Tufano, Ben 08 Pioneer 13-05.50
28 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 12-11.00
29 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 12-10.00
-- 523 Rollend, Dave 10 Chicopee Comp FOUL

Boys Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 498 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 44-02.50
2 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 42-04.50
3 400 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer 42-00.00
4 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 40-06.75
5 201 Krushell, Steve 12 Longmeadow 38-08.50
6 533 Vicente, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp 37-09.75
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
7 286 Barstow, Will 12 Amherst 36-10.00
8 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 36-06.50
9 641 Jillson, Leo 10 Mahar 36-01.75
10 635 Grasso, Russell 10 Mahar 35-11.75
11 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow 35-10.50
12 539 Doty, Andrew 10 Mohawk 35-08.25
13 254 DePalma, Steve 12 Agawam 35-06.50
14 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug 35-03.00
15 732 Wietsma, Zachary 12 Minnechaug 34-10.00
16 301 Gungor, Aybars 12 Amherst 34-05.75
17 528 Smith, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 34-04.75
18 198 Hinman, Andrew 11 Longmeadow 34-00.00
19 483 Adams, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 33-09.25
20 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 33-07.50
21 825 Lane, Brian 12 Holyoke Catholic 33-04.00
22 260 Ingham, Anthony 11 Agawam 32-10.50
23 634 Graeff, Kurtis 12 Mahar 32-10.00
24 290 clark, charles 12 Amherst 32-05.00
25 187 Falcone, John 11 Longmeadow 32-02.50
26 704 Koziol, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug 32-00.00
27 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 31-03.00
28 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 30-11.50
29 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 30-04.50
30 299 foster-weber, bail 10 Amherst 30-04.25
31 409 Ellis, Geoffrey 12 Pioneer 30-00.50
32 271 Montalvo, Brandon 11 Agawam 29-05.50
33 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 29-04.50
34 464 Lucia, Joseph 10 South Hadley 28-09.00
35 145 Gallagher, Conor 12 Holyoke Catholic 27-02.25
36 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 27-01.00
37 474 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 26-08.50
38 546 Burt, John 10 Mohawk 25-03.00
39 140 Ciejka, Dominick 11 Holyoke Catholic 23-05.75
40 645 Melanson, Tristen 10 Mahar 20-01.25
41 668 Bazarian, Graeme 09 Minnechaug 19-02.25
42 423 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 16-03.75

Boys Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 598 Lockett, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 45-10.00
2 355 Dennis, Tyree 12 Holyoke 43-04.00
3 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 41-08.00
4 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 40-05.50
5 587 Dykes, Quintin 12 Springfield Cent 39-04.25
6 28 Denny, Khalid 12 West Springfield 37-09.50
7 435 Heath, Travis 11 Athol J37-09.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
8 565 Jenkins, Devante 10 Cathedral 36-08.00
9 434 Fedelski, Jake 12 Athol 36-03.25
10 376 Otalvaro, Pablo 12 Holyoke 34-07.00
11 59 Whalen, Teran 12 West Springfield 34-03.25
12 849 Osherow, Adam 11 Northampton 34-00.25
13 371 Monegro, Jaime 12 Holyoke 33-10.00
14 557 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 33-05.00
15 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 33-01.50
16 105 Enox, Michael 12 Chicopee 32-11.00
17 120 Misniekiewicz, Kon 11 Chicopee 30-11.50
18 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 30-07.00
19 35 Jaber, Adam 12 West Springfield 30-05.50
20 561 Landers, Evan 11 Cathedral 30-04.25
21 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 29-08.00
22 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 28-06.50
23 826 Tuitt, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 28-00.00
24 133 Sudol, Jakob 10 Chicopee 27-05.50
25 90 Beem, Kyle 10 Chicopee 27-00.50
26 796 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 26-11.00
27 743 Dakarski, Hunter 10 Westfield High S 26-08.25
28 607 Santiago, Nathan 10 Springfield Cent 26-02.50
29 571 Sarrazina, Nick 12 Cathedral 25-09.00
30 737 Chambers, Dan 11 Westfield High S 24-10.50
31 579 Alvarez, Kevin 10 Springfield Cent 24-00.00
32 740 Clark, Joe 12 Westfield High S 23-06.50
33 30 Ferreiro, Nick 10 West Springfield 18-06.75
34 759 Lehman, Anthony 10 Westfield High S 18-03.50