PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet #3 - 1/11/2013
Smith College

​Scores:

​Girls
Agawam High School 60.00 31.00 Holyoke High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 62.50 32.50 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 61.00 33.00 Chicopee High School
Amherst Regional HS 53.00 42.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
South Hadley High School 90.00 5.00 Athol High School
Northampton High School 79.00 16.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
East Longmeadow HS 83.00 12.00 Greenfield High School
East Longmeadow HS 86.00 8.00 New Leadership Charter School
New Leadership Charter School 33.00 31.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 54.00 31.00 Mahar Regional HS
Northampton High School 59.00 36.00 Longmeadow High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 51.00 44.00 Springfield Central HS
Springfield Central HS 79.00 7.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Westfield High School 77.00 18.00 West Springfield HS

Boys
Holyoke High School 65.00 30.00 Agawam High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 74.00 21.00 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 73.00 22.00 Chicopee High School
Amherst Regional HS 54.00 41.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
South Hadley High School 70.00 25.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 57.00 38.00 Northampton High School
Greenfield High School 62.00 28.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 42.00 30.00 New Leadership Charter School
Greenfield High School 79.00 14.00 New Leadership Charter School
Holyoke Catholic HS 55.00 40.00 Mahar Regional HS
Longmeadow High School 56.50 38.50 Northampton High School
Springfield Central HS 58.00 36.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
Springfield Central HS 64.50 30.50 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Westfield High School 60.00 35.00 West Springfield HS



Results:

Event 1A Boys Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 22-05.50
2 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 19-09.50
3 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 19-08.00
4 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 19-04.25
5 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 18-11.75
6 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 18-10.50
7 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp 18-08.00
8 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 18-06.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
9 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 18-00.50
10 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 17-08.00
11 166 Barkett, Alec 10 Longmeadow 17-07.75
12 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 17-07.00
13 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 16-11.50
14 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 16-09.00
15 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 16-05.50
16 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 16-04.50
17 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 16-04.00
18 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 16-03.50
19 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 16-02.00
20 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar J16-02.00
21 784 Carlino Threlfall, 09 Northampton 16-00.00
22 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 15-11.00
23 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 15-05.75
24 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 15-05.50
25 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield 15-02.00
26 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 15-01.00
27 505 Laughlin, Hunter 09 Chicopee Comp 14-07.50
27 768 Riemer, Tilmann 12 Westfield High S 14-07.50
29 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 14-01.25
30 789 Doele, Jeremy 09 Northampton 14-00.00
31 735 Bachman, Neil 09 Westfield High S 13-09.75
32 760 Loeiz, Briand 12 Westfield High S 13-08.00
-- 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent FOUL
-- 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk FOUL

Event 1B Boys Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst 20-08.50
2 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 18-11.25
3 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 18-07.75
4 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 18-06.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
5 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 18-05.75
6 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 18-01.75
7 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 18-01.00
8 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 17-10.50
9 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 17-07.50
10 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 17-07.25
11 134 Tereso, Kyle 12 Chicopee 17-06.50
12 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 17-04.75
13 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 16-08.00
14 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 16-06.00
15 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 16-05.75
16 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 16-05.00
17 687 Figueroa, Osvaldo 09 Minnechaug 15-11.25
18 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 15-07.00
19 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 14-10.50
20 668 Bazarian, Graeme 09 Minnechaug 14-09.00
21 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 14-07.75
22 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 13-10.50
23 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 12-10.50
-- 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley FOUL
-- 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol FOUL
-- 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug FOUL

Event 1C Girls Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 15-05.25
2 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 14-09.25
3 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 14-08.50
4 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 14-06.00
5 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 14-01.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
6 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 13-11.25
7 698 Sharif, Aysia 10 Springfield Cent 13-08.50
8 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 13-02.50
9 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 13-01.00
10 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S 13-00.00
11 106 Dibbern, Sammie 12 Longmeadow 12-11.00
12 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp J12-11.00
13 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 12-10.75
14 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 12-09.00
15 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 12-07.00
16 161 Scott, Candice 12 Longmeadow 12-06.50
17 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 12-06.25
18 456 St. Jacques, Taylo 11 Westfield High S 12-05.00
19 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 12-04.25
20 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield High S 12-04.00
21 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 12-03.25
22 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 12-01.75
23 813 Springfield, Abiga 09 Northampton 12-01.00
24 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 11-10.00
25 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 10-10.00
26 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 10-06.00
27 369 Harper, Haley 09 West Springfield 10-03.00
28 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 10-02.75
29 396 Warzecka, Kiersten 09 West Springfield 9-10.00
30 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 9-05.50

Event 1D Girls Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 15-08.50
2 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 14-09.00
3 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 14-07.50
4 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 14-01.50
5 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 14-00.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
6 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 13-10.00
7 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam J13-10.00
8 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst 13-04.50
9 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 13-04.00
10 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug J13-04.00
11 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 13-01.00
12 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 12-11.00
13 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst J12-11.00
14 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 12-10.00
15 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 12-08.00
16 519 Manzi, Anna 11 Minnechaug 12-06.50
16 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 12-06.50
18 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 12-06.00
19 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 12-04.00
20 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 12-03.50
21 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 12-00.00
22 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 11-10.75
23 580 de Liefde, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 11-09.50
24 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 11-06.00
24 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 11-06.00
26 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11-03.50
27 766 Rodriguez, Shakira 10 Holyoke 11-03.00
28 246 Henry, Ruby 10 Amherst 10-11.50
29 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 10-06.00
30 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 10-01.00
31 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 9-10.00
32 276 Perkins, Karissa 08 Pioneer 9-03.00
-- 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke FOUL
-- 747 Garcia, Chelsea 09 Holyoke FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6-08.00
2 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-08.00
3 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton J5-08.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
4 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 5-06.00
5 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 5-02.00
5 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 5-02.00
5 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 5-02.00
8 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral J5-02.00
9 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp J5-02.00
10 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow J5-02.00
10 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield J5-02.00
12 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow 5-00.00
13 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar J5-00.00
14 745 Davledzarova, Rusl 10 Westfield High S J5-00.00
15 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 4-10.00
16 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral J4-10.00
16 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk J4-10.00
18 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent J4-10.00
18 27 Denny, Jade 11 West Springfield J4-10.00
18 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral J4-10.00
-- 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar NH
-- 619 Ali, Farhad 11 Mahar NH
-- 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent NH
-- 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk NH
-- 760 Loeiz, Briand 12 Westfield High S NH
-- 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield NH
-- 24 Boyer, Joshua 10 West Springfield NH
-- 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S NH
-- 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic NH
-- 526 Schofield, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 169 Brown, Matt 12 Longmeadow NH

Event 2B Boys High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 6-00.00
2 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee J6-00.00
3 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst 5-10.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
4 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 5-06.00
5 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke J5-06.00
6 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke 5-04.00
6 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 5-04.00
6 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 5-04.00
6 698 Ingerson, Christop 11 Minnechaug 5-04.00
10 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam J5-04.00
11 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 5-02.00
11 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 5-02.00
11 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5-02.00
14 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol J5-02.00
15 284 Yusenko, Alex 12 Agawam J5-02.00
16 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer J5-02.00
17 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 5-00.00
18 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee J5-00.00
19 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley 4-10.00
19 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 4-10.00
19 329 traester, jonathan 10 Amherst 4-10.00
22 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership J4-10.00
-- 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke NH
-- 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst NH
-- 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke NH
-- 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership NH
-- 134 Tereso, Kyle 12 Chicopee NH
-- 716 O'Keefe, Jake 11 Minnechaug NH

Event 2C Girls High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 5-00.00
2 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 4-10.00
3 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 4-08.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
4 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 4-06.00
5 466 White, Jaymie 12 Westfield High S J4-06.00
6 698 Sharif, Aysia 10 Springfield Cent J4-06.00
7 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 4-04.00
7 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 4-04.00
7 124 Keaney, Dylann 10 Longmeadow 4-04.00
7 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow 4-04.00
11 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk J4-04.00
12 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S 4-02.00
12 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 4-02.00
14 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
15 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 4-00.00
15 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 4-00.00
17 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton J4-00.00
18 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield High S J4-00.00
19 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 3-10.00
-- 421 Huntley, Rachel 11 Westfield High S NH
-- 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield NH
-- 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral NH

Event 2D Girls High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 5-02.00
2 505 Jones, Rachel 12 Minnechaug 5-00.00
3 207 Neilsen, Jackie 10 Agawam 4-10.00
4 272 Malsch, Emily 9 Pioneer J4-10.00
5 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley J4-10.00
6 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow J4-10.00
7 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 4-08.00
8 618 Facchini, Mia 09 Chicopee J4-08.00
9 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
10 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 4-06.00
11 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow J4-06.00
12 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 4-04.00
13 292 Gallagher, Ashley 10 South Hadley J4-04.00
14 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee J4-04.00
15 475 Bass, Sydney 09 Minnechaug J4-04.00
15 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst J4-04.00
15 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam J4-04.00
18 231 Cairn, Kira 09 Amherst J4-04.00
19 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam J4-04.00
20 537 Shin, Yesung 11 Minnechaug 4-02.00
21 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 4-00.00
22 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 3-10.00
23 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke J3-10.00
24 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke J3-10.00
24 238 Rietkirk, Jessemmi 09 Amherst J3-10.00
-- 203 Mirolli, Gabie 11 Agawam NH
-- 474 Bass, Molly 11 Minnechaug NH
-- 768 Roque, Rachael 10 Holyoke NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 498 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 50-09.50
2 598 Lockett, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 46-01.75
3 500 Guzman, Manny 12 Chicopee Comp 41-00.00
4 533 Vicente, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp 39-11.00
5 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 38-08.75
6 201 Krushell, Steve 12 Longmeadow 37-08.50
7 28 Denny, Khalid 12 West Springfield 37-05.00
8 641 Jillson, Leo 10 Mahar 37-04.25
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
9 214 McClure, Rob 12 Longmeadow 36-06.50
10 493 Dion, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp 36-02.00
11 59 Whalen, Teran 12 West Springfield 35-00.00
12 557 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 34-08.00
13 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 34-04.00
14 635 Grasso, Russell 10 Mahar 34-00.50
15 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 33-08.25
16 849 Osherow, Adam 11 Northampton 33-06.50
17 198 Hinman, Andrew 11 Longmeadow 33-04.25
18 825 Lane, Brian 12 Holyoke Catholic 32-08.00
19 634 Graeff, Kurtis 12 Mahar 32-04.00
20 607 Santiago, Nathan 10 Springfield Cent 32-02.00
21 762 Madera, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 30-11.00
22 200 Joyal, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 30-00.00
23 737 Chambers, Dan 11 Westfield High S 28-02.50
24 743 Dakarski, Hunter 10 Westfield High S 28-01.00
25 561 Landers, Evan 11 Cathedral 27-06.50
26 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 27-05.25
27 148 Lam, Daniel 11 Holyoke Catholic 27-03.25
28 627 Cole, Matt 10 Mahar 26-06.50
29 145 Gallagher, Conor 12 Holyoke Catholic 26-04.50
30 796 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 26-04.00
31 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 25-11.50
32 600 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 11 Springfield Cent 25-09.25
33 10 Shah, Nabil 12 Springfield Cent 25-00.50
34 565 Jenkins, Devante 10 Cathedral 23-05.50
35 546 Burt, John 10 Mohawk 22-01.25
36 759 Lehman, Anthony 10 Westfield High S 21-00.00

Event 3B Boys Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 44-03.25
2 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 44-01.25
3 355 Dennis, Tyree 12 Holyoke 41-04.50
4 286 Barstow, Will 12 Amherst 40-01.00
5 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 39-09.25
6 301 Gungor, Aybars 12 Amherst 37-07.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
7 435 Heath, Travis 11 Athol 36-09.75
8 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 36-05.50
9 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug 36-01.00
10 704 Koziol, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug 35-07.50
11 254 DePalma, Steve 12 Agawam 35-06.50
12 260 Ingham, Anthony 11 Agawam 34-04.50
13 724 Sias, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 34-03.50
14 732 Wietsma, Zachary 12 Minnechaug 33-05.50
15 371 Monegro, Jaime 12 Holyoke 33-01.25
16 120 Misniekiewicz, Kon 11 Chicopee 32-10.00
17 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 31-09.25
18 409 Ellis, Geoffrey 12 Pioneer 30-10.50
19 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 30-10.25
20 313 Nunez-Taylor, Mala 12 Amherst 30-07.50
21 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 30-03.00
22 342 Correia, Chad 10 Holyoke J30-03.00
23 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley J30-03.00
24 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 30-01.50
25 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High J30-01.50
26 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 29-09.00
26 290 clark, charles 12 Amherst 29-09.00
28 426 Raymond, Trey 10 Pioneer 29-05.50
29 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 29-03.00
30 105 Enox, Michael 12 Chicopee 27-01.00
31 474 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 25-10.00
32 129 Rooney, Brendan 10 Chicopee 25-06.25
33 445 Beattie, Edward 10 South Hadley 22-11.50
34 423 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 18-06.00
35 136 Williams, Travis 09 Chicopee 17-09.50

Event 3C Girls Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar 40-03.50
2 52 Brown, Victoria 12 Chicopee Comp 32-04.25
3 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 29-04.50
4 800 McGrath, Lauren 11 Northampton 28-04.00
5 894 Greco, Mary 12 Northampton 28-00.25
6 685 Livingston, Shelby 12 Springfield Cent 26-11.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
7 679 King, Heather 12 Springfield Cent 26-04.25
8 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 26-03.75
9 426 Kidrick, Lauren 12 Westfield High S 25-05.00
10 718 Ehlen, Ashley 09 Mahar J25-05.00
11 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 24-10.75
12 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 24-05.50
13 75 Roy, Kourtney 12 Chicopee Comp 24-03.50
14 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 24-02.75
15 159 Schein, Michelle 11 Longmeadow 24-02.50
16 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 23-02.50
17 465 Whalen, Vickie 11 Westfield High S 23-00.00
18 384 Palmer, Carolyn 09 West Springfield 22-04.75
19 94 Carey, Anna 12 Longmeadow 22-00.75
20 85 Bell, Natalie 10 Longmeadow 21-09.00
21 716 Currie, Elizabeth 11 Mahar 21-06.00
22 563 Rodriguez, Annie 11 Cathedral J21-06.00
23 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral 21-04.75
24 801 Moffett, Morgan 09 Northampton 21-04.25
25 21 Bisson, Alex 12 Holyoke Catholic 21-03.25
26 96 Casey, Mary 12 Longmeadow 21-00.50
27 676 Jones, Dynasty 11 Springfield Cent 20-09.00
28 660 Charland, Maile 12 Springfield Cent 20-08.75
29 459 Templeton, Paige 11 Westfield High S 20-04.00
30 33 Tetrault, Michelle 12 Holyoke Catholic 19-04.00
31 736 White, Lauren 08 Mahar 19-01.50
32 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 18-07.00
33 422 Jones, MacKenzie 11 Westfield High S 18-06.50
34 81 Villemaire, Peyton 10 Chicopee Comp 18-04.75
35 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 18-04.25
36 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 16-00.25

Event 3D Girls Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 599 Simonds, Liann 12 East Longmeadow 35-07.50
2 281 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer 30-05.25
3 629 Lacroix, Michelle 12 Chicopee 28-11.25
4 251 Lesure, Kayla 12 Amherst 28-06.25
5 485 Butova, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 28-02.50
6 476 Bell, Tonia 09 Minnechaug 27-07.00
7 185 Dubiel, Sabrina 10 Agawam 26-11.25
8 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 26-11.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
9 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 25-11.25
10 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 25-09.75
11 757 McGeer, Lara 09 Holyoke 25-07.25
12 538 Specht, Stacey 09 Minnechaug 25-02.00
13 542 Van Fleet, Stephan 11 Minnechaug 24-11.00
14 204 Molloy, Riley 10 Agawam 24-10.75
15 308 Stapley, Miranda 11 South Hadley 24-06.50
16 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 23-09.00
17 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 23-05.25
18 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 22-10.00
19 592 Novak, Katherine 10 East Longmeadow J22-10.00
20 587 Gousy, Nicole 11 East Longmeadow 22-07.25
21 577 Cooke, Elisabeth 09 East Longmeadow 22-06.50
22 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 22-06.00
23 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 21-09.00
24 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 21-06.75
25 181 Cummings, Katelyn 12 Agawam 21-06.50
26 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 20-10.50
27 550 gushman, zari 10 New Leadership 20-04.25
28 752 Hoyt, Kimberly 12 Holyoke 19-11.00
29 899 Brown, Vineisha 10 New Leadership 19-08.25
30 247 Hill, Alison Nicol 10 Amherst 18-02.75
31 898 Davis, Daisa 7 New Leadership 18-01.50
32 264 Williams, Karen 10 Amherst 11-01.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 10:28.05
2 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 10:32.46
3 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:33.81
4 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 10:34.06
5 219 Mueller, Michael 11 Longmeadow 10:39.24
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
6 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 10:57.32
7 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 11:01.37
8 773 Stocker, Tim 12 Westfield High S 11:09.79
9 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 11:23.26
10 612 Thomas, Trevelle 12 Springfield Cent 11:26.13
11 206 Lohman, Laurence 12 Longmeadow 11:40.41
12 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 11:41.77
13 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 11:45.17
14 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 11:48.11
15 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 11:57.19
16 581 Barr, Jayce 12 Springfield Cent 11:58.04
17 193 Greenberg, Isaac 09 Longmeadow 12:00.46
18 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 12:01.07
19 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 12:06.92
20 34 Harlbut, Will 10 West Springfield 12:09.48
21 182 Daboul, Colby 11 Longmeadow 12:19.33
22 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 12:47.47
23 525 Sargent, Bradley 09 Chicopee Comp 13:06.83
24 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 13:11.35
25 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:35.66

Event 4B Boys 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 324 Stender, Ryan 11 Amherst 9:58.02
2 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 9:58.70
3 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 10:25.26
4 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 10:48.52
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
5 691 Garbasz, Kory 11 Minnechaug 10:55.78
6 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 11:00.96
7 321 Santolucito, John 12 Amherst 11:05.02
8 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 11:06.47
9 715 Morse, Colin 12 Minnechaug 11:08.06
10 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 11:10.49
11 315 Randall, Sam 10 Amherst 11:53.80
12 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 11:57.97
13 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 12:03.12
14 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 12:07.24
15 246 Cabibbo, Tom 11 Agawam 12:10.40
16 468 Mercer, Andrew 09 South Hadley 12:17.57
17 252 Czerpak, Cameron 10 Agawam 12:21.19
18 373 Moriarity, Aiden 10 Holyoke 12:22.35
19 873 Carnovale, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 12:29.43
20 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 12:43.57
21 469 Monaghan, Jack 10 South Hadley 12:47.15
22 312 Newman, Jesse 11 Amherst 12:51.08

Event 4C Girls 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 88 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 12:01.62
2 821 Zimmerman, Eliana 12 Northampton 12:26.36
3 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 12:37.02
4 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:52.88
5 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 13:00.25
6 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:01.17
7 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 13:16.32
8 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 13:16.87
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
9 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 13:28.66
10 783 Gilson, Amelia 10 Northampton 13:29.31
11 372 Lafond, Meredith 11 West Springfield 13:31.44
12 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk 13:37.75
13 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 13:47.67
14 445 Plasse, Nichole 10 Westfield High S 14:51.90
15 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield High S 14:51.95
16 432 Marcyoniak, Elizab 10 Westfield High S 14:56.66
17 463 Verrochi, Sarah 10 Westfield High S 15:14.62
18 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 15:14.97
19 684 Le, Trang 11 Springfield Cent 15:36.09
20 54 Carrier, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 15:38.18
21 53 Bush, Shallon 09 Chicopee Comp 15:41.65
-- 59 Conner, Samantha 10 Chicopee Comp DNF

Event 4D Girls 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 241 Gonzalez, Emma 10 Amherst 12:15.65
2 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 12:24.42
3 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 12:31.41
4 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 12:50.29
5 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 13:08.28
6 739 Carroll, Maddy 11 Holyoke 13:08.91
7 593 O'Reilly, Caitlin 10 East Longmeadow 13:13.74
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
8 288 Craven, Brianna 10 South Hadley 13:34.20
9 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 13:43.25
10 545 Yelle, Haily 10 Minnechaug 14:24.23
11 469 Ardolino, Sarah 09 Minnechaug 14:31.13
12 534 Preman, Jillian 12 Minnechaug 14:39.23
13 290 Englaish, Samantha 12 South Hadley 14:59.14
14 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 15:30.34

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 8.22
2 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 8.47
3 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 8.90
4 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 8.91
5 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 8.93
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
6 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 9.44
7 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.50
8 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 9.55
9 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.62
10 212 Maynard, Ian 11 Longmeadow 9.77
11 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 9.79
12 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow 9.81
13 56 Stone, Nick 11 West Springfield 9.86
14 619 Ali, Farhad 11 Mahar 9.96
15 751 Glover, Chance 11 Westfield High S 10.26
16 839 Lekmon, Tenzin 11 Northampton 10.39
17 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield 10.43
18 613 Torres, Carlton 11 Springfield Cent 10.45
19 57 Svonkin, Trevor 12 West Springfield 10.56
20 841 Levitt, Zachary 09 Northampton 10.84
21 869 Wall, Ryan 09 Northampton 10.93
22 559 Jackson, Patrick 08 Cathedral 12.08
23 590 Gagnon, James 09 Springfield Cent 12.94
-- 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S DQ did not finish in la

Event 5B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 8.28
2 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 8.50
3 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 9.04
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
4 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 9.60
5 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 9.70
6 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 9.73
7 123 Palacio, Sebastion 11 Chicopee 9.91
8 703 Khampaeng, Landny 12 Minnechaug 10.01
9 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 10.04
10 302 Gyaltsen, Jordan 11 Amherst 10.07
11 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 10.09
12 666 Swierzewski, Brian 09 Holyoke J10.09
13 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 10.18
14 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 10.20
15 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 10.34
15 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 10.34
17 360 Hoey, Connor 11 Holyoke 10.37
18 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 10.49
19 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 10.58
20 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke 10.64
21 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 10.74
22 285 barr, gareth 11 Amherst 10.93
23 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 11.43
24 77 Luippold, Kevin 10 Greenfield High 12.25
25 679 Crevier, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug 14.35
26 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 15.32
-- 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley DQ hurdle violation

Event 5C Girls 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 9.34
2 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 9.45
3 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 9.54
4 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.75
5 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 9.83
6 678 Junior, Kamrii 12 Springfield Cent 9.85
7 129 Kratovil, Katie 11 Longmeadow 9.88
8 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 10.08
9 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 10.27
10 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 10.41
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
11 810 Sector, Katelyn 10 Northampton 10.66
12 775 Biggs, Emily 10 Northampton 11.14
13 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow 11.19
14 804 Poehlein, Emily 10 Northampton J11.19
15 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 11.27
16 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 11.32
17 62 Flynn, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp 11.45
18 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.53
19 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 11.76
20 443 Papidimitriou, Ele 09 Westfield High S 11.85
21 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 11.98
22 135 Marchese, Sarah 09 Longmeadow 12.00
23 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 12.39
24 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 12.46
25 416 Fitzgerald, Eillee 09 Westfield High S 12.54
26 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 12.72
27 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 12.73
28 367 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 14.63
-- 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar DQ jewelry

Event 5D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 9.44
2 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 10.08
3 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 10.37
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
4 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke 10.57
5 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 10.64
6 487 Carlson, Maria 12 Minnechaug 10.80
7 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 10.81
8 222 Stuetzel, McKenzie 12 Agawam 10.84
9 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 10.94
10 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 11.06
11 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 11.10
12 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 11.14
13 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11.35
14 292 Gallagher, Ashley 10 South Hadley 11.39
15 750 Guertin, Sydney 10 Holyoke 11.51
16 497 Devine, Julia 12 Minnechaug 11.65
17 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 11.66
18 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 12.14
19 276 Perkins, Karissa 08 Pioneer 12.32
20 36 Adorno, Jocelyn 12 Greenfield High 12.36
21 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 12.43
22 513 Landeck, Kelsey 09 Minnechaug 12.58
23 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam 12.85
24 277 Prest, Kelsey 09 Pioneer 14.49
-- 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow DQ jewelry
-- 232 Christie, Ariel 09 Amherst DQ jewelry

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6.63
2 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield High S 6.87
3 830 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.91
4 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 7.09
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
5 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 7.15
6 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.18
7 799 Jeffway, David 11 Northampton 7.19
8 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow J7.19
9 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 7.20
10 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.22
11 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp J7.22
12 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 7.24
13 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 7.25
14 55 Spindler, Tyler 12 West Springfield 7.28
15 199 Ishak, Dan 12 Longmeadow 7.30
15 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.30
17 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent 7.42
18 744 Dasso, Tanner 12 Westfield High S 7.50
19 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.51
20 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 7.54
21 622 Barrett, Logan 11 Mahar 7.57
22 157 Ramirez, Mitsu 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.60
23 523 Rollend, Dave 10 Chicopee Comp 7.68
24 39 Partridge, Nick 12 West Springfield 7.69
25 858 Santiago, Samuel 11 Northampton 7.73
26 27 Denny, Jade 11 West Springfield 7.76
27 788 Desgres, Jacob 09 Northampton 7.83
28 568 Russell, Cory 12 Cathedral 7.89
29 762 Madera, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 7.95
30 659 Teele, James 07 Mahar 8.70
31 21 Abbott, Brett 11 West Springfield 8.74
32 664 Younger, Tyreece 07 Mahar 8.76
33 617 Worthy Jr., Keith 10 Springfield Cent 8.98

Event 6B Boys 55 Meter Dash LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst 6.62
2 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 6.80
3 777 lovett, marvin 12 New Leadership 6.94
4 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee J6.94
5 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 6.97
6 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 7.00
7 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 7.03
8 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 7.13
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
9 733 Willis, Josh 09 Minnechaug 7.15
10 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 7.17
11 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 7.22
12 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 7.23
13 128 Rodriguez, Ricky 10 Chicopee 7.35
14 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 7.38
15 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 7.40
16 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 7.41
17 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 7.45
18 670 Berg, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 7.47
19 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership 7.48
20 326 tarvares, joseph 10 Amherst 7.52
21 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 7.61
22 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 7.67
23 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 7.69
24 433 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 11 Athol 7.72
25 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee J7.72
26 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.86
27 707 Lopez, Andres 10 Minnechaug 7.93
28 456 Gorman, Brandon 12 South Hadley 7.94
29 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 7.97
30 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 7.99
31 67 Day, Josh 09 Greenfield High 8.17
32 890 Hernandez, Derek 10 Chicopee 8.27
33 427 Raymond, Tyler 07 Pioneer 8.34
34 826 Tuitt, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 8.45
35 426 Raymond, Trey 10 Pioneer 8.66
36 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 8.94
37 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 9.23

Event 6C Girls 55 Meter Dash EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 8.03
2 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 8.08
3 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield J8.08
4 171 Woods, Rachel 10 Longmeadow 8.09
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
5 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 8.13
6 24 Cassidy-Payson, Gi 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.14
7 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 8.16
8 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 8.23
9 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield High S 8.24
10 802 Ness, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.29
11 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 8.31
12 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 8.33
13 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 8.40
14 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield High S 8.54
15 168 Tranghese, Alexa 10 Longmeadow J8.54
16 398 Baird, Sara 11 Westfield High S 8.56
17 359 Couture, Danielle 10 West Springfield 8.57
18 366 Glidden, Caitlyn 09 West Springfield 8.75
19 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.77
20 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 9.10
21 675 Jones, Chelsea 10 Springfield Cent 9.24
22 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.28
23 115 Harris, Grady 09 Longmeadow 9.31
24 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 9.34
25 658 Burris, Shalayna 09 Springfield Cent 9.40
26 889 Hernandez, Jeyrian 09 Springfield Cent 9.71
27 723 McBurnie, Karaghen 07 Mahar 9.77
28 325 Rode, Haley 07 Mohawk 9.82
29 57 Chmielewski, Karol 11 Chicopee Comp 10.23
30 808 Rizzo, Danielle 11 Northampton 10.42
31 735 Watson, Lindsey 07 Mahar 10.59

Event 6D Girls 55 Meter Dash LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 230 Brown, Kanya 10 Amherst 7.67
2 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 7.77
3 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.87
4 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 7.97
5 240 Franklin, Kayanna 11 Amherst 7.98
6 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 8.00
7 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.04
8 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 8.05
9 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 8.12
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
10 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 8.16
11 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam J8.16
12 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 8.17
13 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer J8.17
14 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 8.18
15 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 8.28
16 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 8.31
17 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 8.34
18 586 Maciorowski, Steph 10 East Longmeadow 8.41
19 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 8.42
20 40 Mass, Chelsea 08 Greenfield High 8.46
21 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 8.47
22 302 Menard, Claudia 10 South Hadley 8.49
23 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 8.57
24 514 Lawler, Bridget 10 Minnechaug 8.58
25 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 8.63
26 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 8.66
27 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 8.67
28 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 8.75
29 260 Simon, Elizabeth 10 Amherst 8.84
30 627 Karparis, Ashley 09 Chicopee 8.87
31 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 9.05
32 494 Davis, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 9.14
33 555 rivera, jineris 08 New Leadership 9.20
34 277 Prest, Kelsey 09 Pioneer 9.72
35 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 9.79
36 900 Ramos, Kayla 7 New Leadership 10.05
37 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 10.13
-- 210 Ottomaniello, Aman 09 Agawam DQ finish out of lane

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 747 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield High S 4:38.62
2 741 Croteau, Blake 12 Westfield High S 4:40.45
3 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 4:52.58
4 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 4:54.54
5 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 4:56.65
6 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 4:56.76
7 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 4:58.22
8 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 5:03.05
9 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 5:03.82
10 188 Famiglietti, Tyler 11 Longmeadow 5:07.49
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
11 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 5:12.47
12 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 5:12.50
13 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:13.28
14 225 Roule, Jose 11 Longmeadow 5:20.29
15 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 5:21.32
16 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 5:32.46
17 772 Steger, William 10 Westfield High S 5:34.27
18 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 5:40.03
19 594 Ho, Machcuong 11 Springfield Cent 5:46.11
20 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 5:48.20
21 224 Reed, CJ 09 Longmeadow 5:52.05
22 558 Guillen, Sean 11 Cathedral 5:52.34
23 47 Demaio, Antonio 11 West Springfield 5:56.11
24 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 5:58.11
25 854 Preston, Greg 09 Northampton 5:58.55
26 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 6:01.80
27 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:07.08
28 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 6:09.01
29 643 King, Troy 09 Mahar 6:12.06
30 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 6:13.21
31 583 Bonilla, Jeremy 09 Springfield Cent 6:31.27
32 639 Jean, Cody 10 Mahar 6:50.70

Event 7B Boys 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 273 Parzich, Ben 12 Agawam 4:39.35
2 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 4:46.97
3 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 4:49.49
4 320 sailer, robert 11 Amherst 4:53.35
5 334 Wright, Owen 10 Amherst 4:54.53
6 354 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 5:00.81
7 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5:07.07
8 886 Sunter, Brady 12 East Longmeadow 5:07.98
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
9 391 Tardy, Tyler 10 Holyoke 5:09.44
10 311 Murray, Nevin 09 Amherst 5:14.71
11 281 Urban, Kevin 12 Agawam 5:14.84
12 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 5:18.17
13 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 5:18.22
14 671 Bernard, Matt 12 Minnechaug 5:18.62
15 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 5:20.05
16 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 5:22.44
17 712 Mauer, James 12 Minnechaug 5:27.03
18 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 5:35.95
19 307 kaplan, jacob 10 Amherst 5:40.81
20 338 Arciniega, Luis 09 Holyoke 5:49.17
21 710 Maroney, Liam 10 Minnechaug 5:52.56
22 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 5:53.72
23 125 Poe, Matthew 12 Chicopee 5:54.73
24 347 D'Ordine, Zach 09 Holyoke 6:01.09
25 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 6:09.61
26 474 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 6:15.34
27 76 Knight, Sam 08 Greenfield High 6:18.19
28 64 Brandl, Nick 11 Greenfield High 6:19.99
29 104 Dort, Garret 10 Chicopee 6:23.62
30 883 Raub, Hunter 09 East Longmeadow 6:27.69

Event 7C Girls 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 5:20.14
2 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 5:25.41
3 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 5:48.33
4 144 Moseman, Hailey 09 Longmeadow 5:50.00
5 157 Santiago, Allie 12 Longmeadow 6:05.20
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
6 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:07.70
7 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:08.95
8 812 Sola-Pfeffer, Mart 10 Northampton 6:16.69
9 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 6:17.03
10 818 Wanar, Amita 11 Northampton 6:18.10
11 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 6:19.89
12 169 Valencia, Emily 10 Longmeadow 6:22.27
13 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 6:22.89
14 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 6:26.28
15 167 Szostkiewicz, Oliv 12 Longmeadow 6:28.94
16 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:42.26
17 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 6:42.70
18 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 6:48.75
19 453 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Westfield High S 6:51.38
20 55 Champagne, Carly 10 Chicopee Comp 6:52.72
21 794 Lellman, Sophie 11 Northampton 6:53.35
22 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Springfield Cent 6:59.09
23 458 Swords, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 7:00.05
24 346 Akerly, Hannah 09 West Springfield 7:00.77
25 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 7:10.73
26 58 Conde, Claudia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:33.13
27 686 Lopez, Eliza 10 Springfield Cent 7:42.91
28 683 Lavoie, Alexis 11 Springfield Cent 7:43.22
29 395 Valentino, Krizia 12 West Springfield 7:49.30
30 77 Salloum, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp 8:17.31
-- 31 Schafer, Lynsey 12 Holyoke Catholic DQ jewelry

Event 7D Girls 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 237 Devoney, Melina 12 Amherst 5:22.93
2 248 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst 5:33.06
3 486 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug 6:03.61
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
4 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 6:09.55
5 250 Lebowitz, Hannah 09 Amherst 6:09.68
6 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 6:10.37
7 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 6:14.94
8 596 Pham, Nina 11 East Longmeadow 6:19.30
9 245 Hartl, Mia 09 Amherst 6:21.31
10 520 Martin, Sarah 12 Minnechaug 6:26.63
11 217 Santiago, Zolyane 12 Agawam 6:28.54
12 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 6:30.35
13 213 Piotrowski, Haley 10 Agawam 6:31.25
14 507 Kalucki, Joanna 12 Minnechaug 6:34.09
15 311 Washington, Allexx 10 South Hadley 6:34.82
16 515 Lee, Esther 09 Minnechaug 6:35.59
17 572 Bernard, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 6:36.94
18 574 Brewer, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 6:39.18
19 578 Crum, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 6:41.20
20 575 Byrne, Meghann 10 East Longmeadow 6:56.54
21 332 Amadon, Adrienne 12 Athol 7:01.11
22 624 Jack, Erica 12 Chicopee 7:03.77
23 283 Weld, Alyssa 12 Pioneer 7:04.67
24 616 Dukette, Michelle 12 Chicopee 7:05.27
25 297 Hennessey, Beth 11 South Hadley 7:11.72
26 271 LaValley, Madeline 07 Pioneer 7:13.27
-- 288 Craven, Brianna 10 South Hadley DQ jewelry

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 1:29.29
2 195 Haldopoulos, Logan 09 Longmeadow 1:31.38
3 232 Suzor, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:31.49
4 870 Weiss, Elliot 12 Northampton 1:31.60
5 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 1:32.40
6 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 1:32.85
7 745 Davledzarova, Rusl 10 Westfield High S 1:33.24
8 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:33.66
9 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Springfield Cent 1:33.86
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
10 184 Dillon, Liam 11 Longmeadow 1:35.55
11 770 Santangelo, Jacob 12 Westfield High S 1:35.56
12 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 1:35.94
13 25 Brighenti, Tony 12 West Springfield 1:36.55
14 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:37.41
15 847 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 1:38.78
16 211 Maurer, Nick 09 Longmeadow 1:39.60
17 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:40.40
18 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 1:40.47
19 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton 1:40.70
20 491 Delisle, Nick 09 Chicopee Comp 1:41.25
21 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:43.73
22 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 1:45.23
23 593 Hernandez, Christo 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.73
24 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 1:47.84
25 756 Johnson, Eric 09 Westfield High S 1:48.14
26 631 Fifield, Cody 11 Mahar 1:48.52
27 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 1:50.21
28 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 1:50.58
29 623 Baruch, Levi 08 Mahar 1:51.77
30 616 Williams, Andre 09 Springfield Cent 1:59.54
31 632 Frost, Hugo 07 Mahar 2:07.10
32 649 Nutter-Truehart, K 11 Mahar 2:10.15

Event 8B Boys 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 731 Wells, Russell 11 Minnechaug 1:27.48
2 323 Stender, Michael 12 Amherst 1:28.99
3 251 Cote, Tristan 11 Agawam 1:30.78
4 297 Evans, Connor 10 Amherst 1:30.88
5 457 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 1:32.02
6 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 1:32.23
7 690 Fuehr, Willem 09 Minnechaug 1:34.09
8 730 Weisse, Drew 11 Minnechaug 1:34.49
9 695 Hall, Tyler 12 Minnechaug 1:35.19
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
10 389 Snyder, Christophe 12 Holyoke 1:35.47
11 876 Coughlin, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 1:36.10
12 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 1:36.13
13 100 Delisle, Patrick 11 Chicopee 1:36.35
14 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 1:36.38
15 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 1:37.06
16 433 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 11 Athol 1:37.93
17 264 Keene, Brodie 10 Agawam 1:38.89
18 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 1:39.79
19 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 1:39.96
20 309 knight, lennart 10 Amherst 1:44.04
21 288 Brodigan, Liam 10 Amherst 1:44.27
22 454 Desrochers, Tom 10 South Hadley 1:45.72
23 341 Colon, Xavier 10 Holyoke 1:46.89
24 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 1:47.62
25 74 Guiod, Samuel 11 Greenfield High 1:47.81
26 351 Dominicci, Carlos 10 Holyoke 1:52.89
27 405 Butterfield, Sean 09 Pioneer 1:58.41
28 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 2:01.43
29 424 Ramsdell, John 09 Pioneer 2:03.76
30 121 Moriarty, Michael 10 Chicopee 2:06.27
31 775 frazier, denante 09 New Leadership 2:08.41
32 265 Ledoux, Brandan 09 Agawam 2:12.88

Event 8C Girls 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 1:43.67
2 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 1:44.67
3 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S 1:46.13
4 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 1:53.48
5 806 Ramsden, Kristina 10 Northampton 1:54.06
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
6 437 Millikan, MacKenzi 11 Westfield High S 1:55.57
7 147 O'Reilly, Mary 09 Longmeadow 1:56.09
8 434 McCarthy, Abby 10 Westfield High S 1:56.81
9 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:56.94
10 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 1:58.22
11 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 1:59.02
12 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 2:00.39
13 128 Kratovil, Emily 09 Longmeadow 2:00.67
14 666 Garcia, Ambar 10 Springfield Cent 2:02.93
15 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 2:02.97
16 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 2:03.39
17 95 Carroll, Emily 10 Longmeadow 2:03.94
18 361 Daggett, Laura 09 West Springfield 2:06.19
19 358 Chambers, Tessa 10 West Springfield 2:07.78
20 430 Lunardini, Gabbi 09 Westfield High S 2:09.20
21 27 Gingras, Kate 12 Holyoke Catholic 2:09.26
22 360 Cresson, Tacy 09 West Springfield 2:09.35
23 722 Lundgren, Kaila 10 Mahar 2:09.82
24 349 Bailey, Maeve 09 West Springfield 2:13.98
25 62 Flynn, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp 2:15.66
26 680 Kwawu, Kelly 12 Springfield Cent 2:17.94
27 689 Mondon Poirier, Da 11 Springfield Cent 2:19.47
28 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 2:19.72
29 712 Boyd, Hannah 10 Mahar 2:20.85
30 681 Lam, Nhi 09 Springfield Cent 2:21.64
31 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 2:22.54
32 561 Moynihan, Abigail 08 Cathedral 2:34.00

Event 8D Girls 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 751 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 1:49.91
2 591 Nault, Danielle 11 East Longmeadow 1:50.50
3 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 1:50.58
4 242 Gould, Lily 10 Amherst 1:51.82
5 543 Welch, Stephanie 11 Minnechaug 1:52.79
6 492 Courtney, Madison 11 Minnechaug 1:53.12
7 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 1:53.28
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
8 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 1:55.97
9 190 Grindle, Amy 12 Agawam 1:56.00
10 501 Fuehr, Maddie 12 Minnechaug 1:56.75
11 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 1:57.58
12 263 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst 1:58.09
13 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 1:58.50
14 583 Grimes, Hayley 12 East Longmeadow 2:00.53
15 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 2:00.70
16 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 2:01.07
17 603 Thibodeau, Megan 11 East Longmeadow 2:04.14
18 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 2:06.81
19 255 Morrissey, Mathena 10 Amherst 2:07.46
20 741 Costanza, Carissa 10 Holyoke 2:08.10
21 342 Pettit, Rebekah 11 Athol 2:11.19
22 743 D'Ordine, Jillian 11 Holyoke 2:12.56
23 621 Hamilton, Alexandr 11 Chicopee 2:14.49
24 36 Adorno, Jocelyn 12 Greenfield High 2:21.07
25 529 Moraitis, Anna 09 Minnechaug 2:21.91
26 206 Nascembeni, Victor 09 Agawam 2:24.05
27 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 2:26.24
28 648 Velez-Torres, Jari 11 Chicopee 2:27.30
29 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 2:28.37
30 647 Velez-Torres, Arel 10 Chicopee 2:31.08

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 37.54
2 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S 38.48
3 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 38.76
4 190 Fisher, James 09 Longmeadow 38.90
5 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 38.93
6 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 39.09
7 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 39.40
8 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 39.55
9 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 39.76
10 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 39.85
11 757 Kantor, Nate Westfield High S 40.01
12 503 Jayko, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 40.03
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
13 738 Chambers, Kevin 10 Westfield High S 40.26
14 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 40.28
15 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 40.72
16 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 40.79
17 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 40.84
18 185 Dombeck, Jack 12 Longmeadow 40.87
19 860 Shaw, Ian 09 Northampton 40.97
20 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent 41.11
21 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 41.17
22 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 41.40
23 862 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 41.55
24 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 41.62
25 851 Parcha, Abdul Wasa 10 Northampton 42.18
26 24 Boyer, Joshua 10 West Springfield 42.52
27 227 Samuelson, Devin 11 Longmeadow 43.09
28 50 Sarkis, Anthony 11 West Springfield 43.48
29 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral 44.50
30 514 Overgaard, Devon 12 Chicopee Comp 44.72
31 160 Tetrault, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 46.76
32 660 Temple, Jack 07 Mahar 53.32
33 640 Jenks, Matt 07 Mahar 54.29
34 146 Griffin, Aidan 09 Holyoke Catholic 54.33
35 638 Hendry, Aaron 07 Mahar 55.84

Event 9B Boys 300 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 38.89
2 677 Collins, Kevin 12 Minnechaug 38.90
3 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 38.95
4 340 Cabral, Michael 10 Holyoke 39.24
5 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 39.36
6 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 39.45
7 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 39.79
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
8 702 Kenny, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 40.39
9 241 Aimua, Ose 12 Agawam 40.69
10 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 40.84
11 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam 40.99
12 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 41.00
13 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 41.19
14 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 41.56
15 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley J41.56
16 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 41.79
17 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 41.87
18 326 tarvares, joseph 10 Amherst 41.98
19 699 Jones, Brendan 11 Minnechaug 42.19
20 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam 42.42
21 721 Robinson, David 10 Minnechaug 42.76
22 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 43.00
23 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 43.40
24 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 44.63
25 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 45.49
26 437 LaRoche, Gibson 12 Athol 45.74
27 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 45.79
28 774 dean, aden 09 New Leadership 45.89
29 890 Hernandez, Derek 10 Chicopee 46.99
30 283 Woods, Phil 10 Agawam 47.83
31 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke 47.97
32 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 48.74
33 292 cole, isaiah 10 Amherst 49.30
34 80 Mimitz, Sam 10 Greenfield High 53.00
35 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 53.37
36 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 53.78
37 897 Lindsey, Gary 8 New Leadership 56.25

Event 9C Girls 300 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S 45.18
2 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 45.43
3 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 45.68
4 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 45.94
5 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 46.28
6 813 Springfield, Abiga 09 Northampton 46.94
7 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 47.31
8 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 47.37
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
9 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 47.66
10 450 Roskey, Kayla 09 Westfield High S 47.98
11 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 48.69
12 124 Keaney, Dylann 10 Longmeadow 49.62
13 658 Burris, Shalayna 09 Springfield Cent 49.67
14 457 Stefano, Lindsay 10 Westfield High S 50.04
15 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 50.20
16 99 Cieplik, Cassie 10 Longmeadow 50.76
17 394 Torres, Anika 11 West Springfield 51.66
18 9 Poirier, Rachel 11 Springfield Cent 51.74
19 31 Schafer, Lynsey 12 Holyoke Catholic 52.08
20 366 Glidden, Caitlyn 09 West Springfield 52.29
21 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 53.00
22 405 Ceccarini, Juliann 12 Westfield High S 53.13
23 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 53.31
24 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 53.85
25 696 Rosemond, Jazmyne 10 Springfield Cent 54.65
26 369 Harper, Haley 09 West Springfield 55.22
27 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 56.71
28 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar 58.23
29 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 61.23
30 57 Chmielewski, Karol 11 Chicopee Comp 64.56

Event 9D Girls 300 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 44.14
2 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 44.32
3 227 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst 44.46
4 302 Menard, Claudia 10 South Hadley 45.76
5 526 Michaud, Kayla 11 Minnechaug 46.36
6 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 46.43
7 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 46.69
8 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 46.90
9 238 Rietkirk, Jessemmi 09 Amherst 47.00
10 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 47.44
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
11 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 47.46
12 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 48.03
13 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 48.06
14 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 48.15
15 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 48.25
16 607 Sattler, Calli 11 East Longmeadow 48.34
17 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 48.58
18 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 48.63
19 232 Christie, Ariel 09 Amherst 49.79
20 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 50.31
21 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 50.48
22 646 Valencia, Chloe 09 Chicopee 50.59
23 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 51.71
24 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 52.23
25 755 Leclerc, Katelynn 09 Holyoke 52.28
26 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 52.46
27 766 Rodriguez, Shakira 10 Holyoke 52.65
28 771 Vega, Kiana 09 Holyoke 53.16
29 580 de Liefde, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 53.39
30 762 Nieves, Maylin 11 Holyoke 53.48
31 547 dillon, saffrina 08 New Leadership 53.69
32 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley 55.25
33 638 Nadeau, Hope 12 Chicopee 55.51
34 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 58.25
35 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 59.75
36 620 Gonzalez, Rainney 09 Chicopee 61.93
-- 207 Neilsen, Jackie 10 Agawam DQ break line

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 2:54.19
2 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 2:55.93
3 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 2:57.11
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
4 526 Schofield, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 2:58.15
5 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 2:58.93
6 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 3:00.24
7 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 3:00.40
8 197 Herringshaw, Nick 10 Longmeadow 3:01.50
9 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield 3:01.96
10 192 Gottzmann, Connor 10 Longmeadow 3:03.14
11 222 Posnick, Zach 09 Longmeadow 3:05.21
12 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 3:05.34
13 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 3:05.59
14 750 Fratini, Tim 09 Westfield High S 3:11.29
15 769 Roy, Matt 09 Westfield High S 3:12.62
16 581 Barr, Jayce 12 Springfield Cent 3:15.72
17 40 Malinoski, Pat 10 West Springfield 3:20.92
18 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 3:21.36
19 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:22.72
20 857 Rowan, Landon 10 Northampton 3:22.95
21 748 Ferreira, Alexande 12 Westfield High S 3:29.99
22 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 3:31.72
23 570 Sarkis, Nico 10 Cathedral 3:34.41
24 655 Shaw, Ash 07 Mahar 3:34.53
25 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 3:37.46
26 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:46.13
27 588 Fernandez, John 09 Springfield Cent 4:01.49
28 591 Griffin, Dermot 09 Springfield Cent 4:06.80
29 636 Gurganus, Alex 07 Mahar 4:14.72

Event 10B Boys 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 243 Andre, Mike 12 Agawam 2:36.50
2 298 Fishman, Gabe 12 Amherst 2:38.64
3 367 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 2:42.91
4 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 2:47.99
5 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst 2:51.16
6 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 2:51.20
7 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 2:51.28
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
8 374 Morton, Kyle 12 Holyoke 2:58.01
9 722 Santos, Nicholas 09 Minnechaug 2:59.18
10 415 Kaczenski, Ed 12 Pioneer 2:59.46
11 257 Groux, Dominic 12 Agawam 3:02.26
12 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 3:03.22
13 877 DeMarche, Tony 11 East Longmeadow 3:05.35
14 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 3:07.54
15 728 Tracy, Christopher 09 Minnechaug 3:09.05
16 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 3:09.25
17 111 Goonan, Matthew 11 Chicopee 3:11.02
18 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 3:11.96
19 472 Paleologopoulos, M 12 South Hadley 3:14.69
20 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 3:16.82
21 300 Gabor, Nathaniel 10 Amherst 3:21.70
22 346 Curtin, James 09 Holyoke 3:22.32
23 287 Berkman, Ilan 10 Amherst 3:22.89
24 450 Candino, Kyle 09 South Hadley 3:31.54
25 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 3:31.76
26 873 Carnovale, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 3:36.36
27 88 Waterman, Nicholas 08 Greenfield High 3:44.52
28 71 Gordon, Steve 10 Greenfield High 3:46.60

Event 10C Girls 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 3:09.03
2 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 3:12.74
3 88 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 3:21.60
4 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 3:25.64
5 143 Moriarty, Jessie 10 Longmeadow 3:27.10
6 814 Sullivan, Joni 12 Northampton 3:28.87
7 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:34.46
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
8 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 3:39.70
9 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 3:42.84
10 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:43.04
11 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 3:43.99
12 565 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral 3:46.62
13 402 Brazee, Kaela 09 Westfield High S 3:47.68
14 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 3:48.72
15 427 Kiltonic, Kelsey 09 Westfield High S 3:49.44
16 372 Lafond, Meredith 11 West Springfield 3:49.68
17 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 3:50.91
18 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 3:51.27
19 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 3:53.37
20 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 3:53.72
21 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:00.88
22 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 4:01.36
23 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield High S 4:03.70
24 354 Brochu, Nicole 10 West Springfield 4:09.22
25 137 McBride, Maire 10 Longmeadow 4:20.49
26 68 Makowski, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp 4:21.23
27 665 Gagnon, Julianne 10 Springfield Cent 4:22.79
28 113 Giampietro, Abby 09 Longmeadow 4:25.92
29 390 Rief, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:26.50
30 733 Trudel, Zoe 10 Mahar 4:43.93

Event 10D Girls 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 3:20.86
2 235 Schenck, Althea 12 Amherst 3:23.95
3 585 Laughlin, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 3:25.93
4 225 Wassung, Lindsey 10 Agawam 3:26.19
5 228 Brena, Fernanda 09 Amherst 3:26.21
6 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 3:30.55
7 263 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst 3:30.97
8 508 Kovarik, Taylor 11 Minnechaug 3:33.12
9 333 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol 3:34.78
10 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 3:35.80
11 598 Rate, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 3:36.82
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
12 754 Lavelle, Grace 11 Holyoke 3:39.33
13 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 3:40.70
14 751 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 3:40.95
15 270 Kimball-Smith, Yon 10 Pioneer 3:42.85
16 506 Jones, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:43.22
17 637 Modzelewski, Nicol 11 Chicopee 3:44.48
18 311 Washington, Allexx 10 South Hadley 3:50.12
19 176 Bronson, Kelly 12 Agawam 3:50.30
20 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 3:50.63
21 535 Ramos, Jaylan 11 Minnechaug 3:53.45
22 595 Oliver, Lexi 09 East Longmeadow 3:54.20
23 338 MacLean, Annie 11 Athol 3:58.50
24 650 Welsh, Jessica 10 Chicopee 4:07.36
25 243 Gray, Lydia 09 Amherst 4:09.23

Event 13A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:35.09 1
2 Westfield High School 1:37.30 1
3 Springfield Central HS 1:38.24 2
4 Longmeadow High School 1:39.00 1
5 Northampton High School 1:41.23 1
6 West Springfield HS 1:41.98 1
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:46.90 2
8 Mahar Regional HS 1:47.69 2
9 Holyoke Catholic HS 1:53.33 2
10 Spfld. Cathedral HS 1:54.23 2

Event 13B Boys 4x200 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 1:37.43 2
2 Chicopee High School 1:38.84 2
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:39.40 2
4 Holyoke High School 1:39.59 2
5 South Hadley High School 1:40.17 1
6 Athol High School 1:41.61 1
7 Agawam High School 1:44.25 2
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 1:58.68 1
9 Greenfield High School 1:59.58 1
-- New Leadership Charter School DQ 1 break line

Event 13C Girls 4x200 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 1:54.60 2
2 Westfield High School 1:54.79 2
3 Springfield Central HS 1:55.27 1
4 Longmeadow High School 1:57.31 2
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:58.72 1
6 West Springfield HS 2:02.40 2
7 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:10.07 1
8 Mahar Regional HS 2:16.79 1

Event 13D Girls 4x200 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 1:53.23 1
2 Agawam High School 1:58.24 2
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:59.28 2
4 Chicopee High School 1:59.49 2
5 Holyoke High School 2:01.35 2
6 South Hadley High School 2:01.76 1
7 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 2:06.69 1
8 Athol High School 2:10.91 1
-- Amherst Regional HS DQ 2 break line