PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet #4 - 1/18/2013
Smith College
Results

Event 1A Boys Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 19-04.50
2 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 18-11.00
3 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 18-10.50
Q------------------------------------------------------18'06"
4 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 18-02.00
5 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 18-01.25
6 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 18-00.50
7 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 17-11.00
8 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 17-10.00
9 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 17-08.50
10 417 Koester, Noah 12 Pioneer 17-04.50
11 844 McLaughlin, Thomas 11 Northampton 17-03.50
12 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow J17-03.50
13 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 17-01.00
14 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 16-08.50
15 692 Gaziano, Michael 12 Minnechaug 16-08.00
16 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S J16-08.00
17 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 16-04.00
18 236 Thor, Jeffrey 10 Longmeadow 16-00.50
19 785 Connly, Garrett 10 Northampton 15-11.25
20 698 Ingerson, Christop 11 Minnechaug 15-11.00
21 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 15-10.00
22 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 15-09.50
23 25 Brighenti, Tony 12 West Springfield 15-09.00
24 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 15-08.25
25 768 Riemer, Tilmann 12 Westfield High S 15-05.50
26 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 15-04.50
27 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 15-03.00
28 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 15-02.00
29 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 14-10.00
30 672 Bianco, Sam 11 Minnechaug 14-06.00
31 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 14-03.50
32 429 Tufano, Ben 08 Pioneer 12-04.50
-- 735 Bachman, Neil 09 Westfield High S FOUL
-- 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug FOUL

Event 1B Boys Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 22-05.50
2 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 20-01.00
3 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-00.50
4 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 19-09.00
5 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 19-07.00
6 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 19-04.50
7 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp 18-07.00
Q--------------------------------------------------------18'06"
8 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 18-04.00
9 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 18-01.25
10 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 17-09.50
11 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 17-09.00
12 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 17-06.50
13 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 17-04.25
14 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 17-02.50
15 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 17-02.00
16 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 17-01.00
17 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 16-08.25
18 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 16-00.00
19 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 15-04.00
20 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent 15-03.75
21 371 Monegro, Jaime 12 Holyoke 14-07.00
22 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke 14-06.00
23 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 13-03.00
24 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 13-02.00
-- 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral FOUL
-- 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk FOUL

Event 1C Girls Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 15-08.00
2 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 15-07.50
3 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 15-03.00
4 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 15-02.00
5 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 14-11.50
6 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 14-06.00
6 454 Seymour, Christina 11 Westfield High S 14-06.00
7 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow J14-06.00
9 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 14-05.50
10 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 14-01.00
11 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 14-00.00
Q---------------------------------------------------------14'00"
12 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 13-11.50
13 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 13-10.00
14 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 13-09.25
15 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 13-09.00
16 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S J13-09.00
17 285 Banas, Aryn 10 South Hadley 13-04.50
17 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 13-04.50
19 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 13-04.00
20 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 13-03.00
21 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 13-01.00
22 519 Manzi, Anna 11 Minnechaug 12-11.25
23 456 St. Jacques, Taylo 11 Westfield High S 12-11.00
24 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 12-08.00
25 536 Ross, Madeline 10 Minnechaug 12-07.00
26 162 Solon, April 12 Longmeadow 12-06.50
26 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 12-06.50
27 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow J12-06.50
29 813 Springfield, Abiga 09 Northampton 12-02.50
30 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 12-02.25
31 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 11-08.00
32 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11-02.50
33 361 Daggett, Laura 09 West Springfield 10-07.50
34 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 10-04.00
35 277 Prest, Kelsey 09 Pioneer 8-06.50

Event 1D Girls Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 14-10.50
2 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 14-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------14'00"
3 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 13-11.00
4 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 13-10.75
5 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 13-10.50
6 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 13-08.00
7 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp J13-08.00
8 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 13-03.00
9 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 13-02.00
10 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 12-08.75
11 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst 12-06.50
12 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 12-06.00
13 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp J12-06.00
14 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst 12-05.50
15 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 12-04.00
16 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 12-03.50
17 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 11-10.50
18 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 11-07.25
19 766 Rodriguez, Shakira 10 Holyoke 11-07.00
20 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst 11-05.75
21 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11-04.25
22 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 11-02.00
23 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 11-00.50
24 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 11-00.00
25 246 Henry, Ruby 10 Amherst 10-10.50
26 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 10-07.50
27 562 Pereira, Marissa 10 Cathedral 10-02.00
28 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent 9-09.00

Event 2A Boys High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 6-05.00
2 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 5-08.00
Q------------------------------------------------5'07"
3 698 Ingerson, Christop 11 Minnechaug 5-06.00
4 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow J5-06.00
5 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol J5-06.00
6 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 5-04.00
7 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow J5-04.00
7 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley J5-04.00
9 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield J5-04.00
10 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 5-02.00
11 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 5-00.00
11 700 Jones, Chris 10 Minnechaug 5-00.00
11 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5-00.00
11 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 5-00.00
15 745 Davledzarova, Rusl 10 Westfield High S J5-00.00
16 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 4-10.00
17 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow J4-10.00
17 169 Brown, Matt 12 Longmeadow J4-10.00
-- 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield NH
-- 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S NH
-- 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley NH
-- 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton NH
-- 793 Gross, Michael 10 Northampton NH

Event 2B Boys High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6-05.00
2 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-10.00
3 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee J5-10.00
Q-----------------------------------------------------5'07"
4 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 5-06.00
5 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp J5-06.00
5 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst J5-06.00
7 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam J5-06.00
8 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 5-04.00
9 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral 5-02.00
9 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 5-02.00
11 284 Yusenko, Alex 12 Agawam J5-02.00
12 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 5-00.00
12 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 5-00.00
14 329 traester, jonathan 10 Amherst J5-00.00
15 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic J5-00.00
15 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent J5-00.00
17 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00
17 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 4-10.00
17 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral 4-10.00
-- 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam NH
-- 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk NH
-- 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk NH
-- 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke NH
-- 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke NH

Event 2C Girls High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
2 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton J5-00.00
3 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 4-10.00
3 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 4-10.00
3 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 4-10.00
5 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow J4-10.00
7 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 4-08.00
7 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 4-08.00
7 466 White, Jaymie 12 Westfield High S 4-08.00
7 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 4-08.00
11 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S J4-08.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------4'07"
12 272 Malsch, Emily 9 Pioneer 4-06.00
13 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow J4-06.00
14 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley J4-06.00
14 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership J4-06.00
16 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 4-04.00
16 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 4-04.00
18 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield High S J4-04.00
19 475 Bass, Sydney 09 Minnechaug J4-04.00
20 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 4-02.00
20 124 Keaney, Dylann 10 Longmeadow 4-02.00
20 537 Shin, Yesung 11 Minnechaug 4-02.00
23 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow J4-02.00
24 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield 3-10.00
24 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 3-10.00
-- 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley NH
-- 539 Stewart, Ariaun 11 Minnechaug NH
-- 421 Huntley, Rachel 11 Westfield High S NH
-- 474 Bass, Molly 11 Minnechaug NH

Event 2D Girls High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 4-10.00
Q-------------------------------------------4'07"
2 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 4-06.00
3 618 Facchini, Mia 09 Chicopee J4-06.00
4 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst J4-06.00
5 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 4-04.00
6 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar J4-04.00
7 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp J4-04.00
8 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 4-02.00
8 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 4-02.00
10 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke J4-02.00
11 231 Cairn, Kira 09 Amherst J4-02.00
12 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk J4-02.00
13 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
13 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk J4-02.00
15 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam J4-02.00
16 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke 4-00.00
16 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 4-00.00
18 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp J4-00.00
19 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam J4-00.00
20 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 3-10.00
21 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral J3-10.00
-- 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst NH
-- 565 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral NH
-- 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst NH
-- 768 Roque, Rachael 10 Holyoke NH
-- 203 Mirolli, Gabie 11 Agawam NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 43-07.25
2 400 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer 41-04.75
3 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 40-04.00
4 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 37-05.25
5 28 Denny, Khalid 12 West Springfield 37-04.25
Q--------------------------------------------------37'00"
6 201 Krushell, Steve 12 Longmeadow 35-10.00
7 704 Koziol, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug 35-09.50
8 59 Whalen, Teran 12 West Springfield 35-09.00
9 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug 35-06.50
10 826 Tuitt, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 35-04.50
11 214 McClure, Rob 12 Longmeadow 35-01.75
12 435 Heath, Travis 11 Athol 34-08.75
13 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 34-03.75
14 198 Hinman, Andrew 11 Longmeadow 34-02.50
15 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug 33-06.00
16 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 33-03.25
17 849 Osherow, Adam 11 Northampton 33-02.00
18 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 33-00.75
19 464 Lucia, Joseph 10 South Hadley 32-03.50
20 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 32-01.00
21 724 Sias, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 31-11.00
22 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 30-11.00
23 187 Falcone, John 11 Longmeadow 30-09.00
24 762 Madera, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 29-08.00
25 409 Ellis, Geoffrey 12 Pioneer 29-07.75
26 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 29-02.50
27 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 27-09.50
28 796 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 27-07.25
29 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 26-10.00
30 740 Clark, Joe 12 Westfield High S 26-03.00
31 737 Chambers, Dan 11 Westfield High S 25-05.50
32 743 Dakarski, Hunter 10 Westfield High S 24-09.50
33 445 Beattie, Edward 10 South Hadley 24-00.50
34 423 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 18-02.00

Event 3B Boys Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 498 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 45-08.00
2 598 Lockett, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 44-07.75
3 533 Vicente, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp 43-06.25
4 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 42-08.25
5 355 Dennis, Tyree 12 Holyoke 42-00.25
6 500 Guzman, Manny 12 Chicopee Comp 41-02.50
7 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 41-00.00
8 286 Barstow, Will 12 Amherst 38-06.00
9 573 Leblanc, Kevin 12 Cathedral 38-01.50
10 635 Grasso, Russell 10 Mahar 37-10.75
Q-----------------------------------------------------37'00"
11 493 Dion, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp 36-07.00
12 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 35-10.00
13 274 Reed, Mike 10 Agawam 35-03.00
14 301 Gungor, Aybars 12 Amherst 34-11.00
15 376 Otalvaro, Pablo 12 Holyoke 34-09.00
16 825 Lane, Brian 12 Holyoke Catholic J34-09.00
17 634 Graeff, Kurtis 12 Mahar 33-06.25
18 11 Maldonado, Andrew 12 Springfield Cent 33-01.50
19 120 Misniekiewicz, Kon 11 Chicopee 32-01.00
20 13 Wilson-Carter, Kel 10 Springfield Cent 31-11.50
21 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 31-10.00
22 642 Jones, Darnell 11 Mahar 30-04.00
23 607 Santiago, Nathan 10 Springfield Cent 30-03.00
24 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 30-01.75
25 299 foster-weber, bail 10 Amherst 29-08.00
26 663 Whitcomb, Trevor 10 Mahar 28-11.25
27 145 Gallagher, Conor 12 Holyoke Catholic 26-08.00
28 108 Gates, Stephen 09 Chicopee 26-01.50
29 117 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 25-10.00
30 561 Landers, Evan 11 Cathedral 25-09.25
31 129 Rooney, Brendan 10 Chicopee 24-07.00
32 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 24-00.25
33 140 Ciejka, Dominick 11 Holyoke Catholic 21-08.25
34 356 Edwards, Nicholas 10 Holyoke 19-08.50

Event 3C Girls Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 599 Simonds, Liann 12 East Longmeadow 35-04.50
2 500 Fontaine, Shelby 10 Minnechaug 31-01.75
3 281 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer 29-00.00
4 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 28-00.25
5 493 Davignon, Kristina 11 Minnechaug 27-11.00
6 800 McGrath, Lauren 11 Northampton 27-06.00
7 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 27-02.00
Q--------------------------------------------------------26'10"
8 894 Greco, Mary 12 Northampton 26-08.00
9 426 Kidrick, Lauren 12 Westfield High S 25-05.25
10 587 Gousy, Nicole 11 East Longmeadow 24-09.75
11 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 24-03.25
12 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield 23-11.75
13 594 Oglesby, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 23-11.50
14 94 Carey, Anna 12 Longmeadow 23-03.50
15 553 myers, rhea 08 New Leadership 23-01.50
16 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 23-00.00
17 85 Bell, Natalie 10 Longmeadow 22-11.25
18 477 Bernard, Ciara 09 Minnechaug 22-09.00
19 96 Casey, Mary 12 Longmeadow 21-11.75
20 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 21-11.50
21 465 Whalen, Vickie 11 Westfield High S 21-10.50
22 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 21-08.00
23 577 Cooke, Elisabeth 09 East Longmeadow 21-07.50
24 495 Deane, Alyssa 11 Minnechaug 21-01.50
25 459 Templeton, Paige 11 Westfield High S 20-06.50
26 550 gushman, zari 10 New Leadership 20-00.25
27 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 19-06.75
28 801 Moffett, Morgan 09 Northampton 19-05.25
29 159 Schein, Michelle 11 Longmeadow 19-02.50
30 898 Davis, Daisa 7 New Leadership 18-09.50
31 423 Juskhas, Ashley 11 Westfield High S 18-03.00
32 899 Brown, Vineisha 10 New Leadership 18-02.25
33 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 18-02.00
34 361 Daggett, Laura 09 West Springfield 15-09.50
35 354 Brochu, Nicole 10 West Springfield 13-01.25

Event 3D Girls Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar 39-08.00
2 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 33-00.75
3 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 31-02.50
4 52 Brown, Victoria 12 Chicopee Comp 31-01.75
5 685 Livingston, Shelby 12 Springfield Cent 29-02.75
6 706 Williams, Dawn 09 Springfield Cent 27-07.00
7 629 Lacroix, Michelle 12 Chicopee 27-03.00
8 679 King, Heather 12 Springfield Cent 27-01.25
9 718 Ehlen, Ashley 09 Mahar 26-10.50
Q---------------------------------------------------26'10"
10 185 Dubiel, Sabrina 10 Agawam 26-08.50
11 251 Lesure, Kayla 12 Amherst 26-00.50
12 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 25-02.75
13 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 25-02.25
14 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 25-01.25
15 757 McGeer, Lara 09 Holyoke 24-03.00
16 204 Molloy, Riley 10 Agawam 23-06.00
17 75 Roy, Kourtney 12 Chicopee Comp 23-04.75
18 660 Charland, Maile 12 Springfield Cent 22-05.00
19 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 21-11.75
20 720 Ladeau, Sabrina 10 Mahar 21-08.75
21 716 Currie, Elizabeth 11 Mahar J21-08.75
22 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral 21-07.25
23 191 Howard, Kaeli 12 Agawam 21-06.50
24 21 Bisson, Alex 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-11.50
25 563 Rodriguez, Annie 11 Cathedral 20-09.00
26 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 20-05.00
27 261 Suarez, Kerion 09 Amherst 19-09.25
28 247 Hill, Alison Nicol 10 Amherst 19-02.50
29 752 Hoyt, Kimberly 12 Holyoke 19-01.00
30 33 Tetrault, Michelle 12 Holyoke Catholic 18-05.75
31 558 Babcock, Maria 11 Cathedral 17-06.50
32 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 17-05.25
33 78 Szady, Alyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 14-10.00
34 264 Williams, Karen 10 Amherst 13-11.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 741 Croteau, Blake 12 Westfield High S 9:42.29
2 747 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield High S 9:53.66
3 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 10:19.96
4 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 10:26.16
5 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 10:26.86
6 219 Mueller, Michael 11 Longmeadow 10:32.92
7 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 10:49.53
8 773 Stocker, Tim 12 Westfield High S 10:54.15
Q-------------------------------------------------------10:55.24
9 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 10:55.25
10 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 10:59.04
11 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 11:13.49
12 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 11:18.84
13 674 Canto, Tom 09 Minnechaug 11:27.82
14 206 Lohman, Laurence 12 Longmeadow 11:35.07
15 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 12:08.09
16 191 Gordenstein, Harry 09 Longmeadow 12:16.75
17 193 Greenberg, Isaac 09 Longmeadow 12:19.26
18 53 Shea, Austin 11 West Springfield 12:27.09
19 710 Maroney, Liam 10 Minnechaug 12:27.87
20 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 12:45.31
21 713 Mayotte, Jeff 12 Minnechaug 12:59.87
22 407 Crosby, Malcolm 10 Pioneer 13:16.79
23 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley 13:57.61
-- 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer DNF

Event 4B Boys 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 10:14.70
2 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:46.02
3 354 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 10:51.02
Q------------------------------------------------------10:55.24
4 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 11:03.72
5 311 Murray, Nevin 09 Amherst 11:08.82
6 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 11:16.46
7 612 Thomas, Trevelle 12 Springfield Cent 11:16.97
8 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 11:18.46
9 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 11:28.97
10 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 11:31.19
11 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 11:36.88
12 347 D'Ordine, Zach 09 Holyoke 11:37.89
13 307 kaplan, jacob 10 Amherst 11:50.34
14 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 11:51.81
15 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 11:53.56
16 262 Joyal, Chad 11 Agawam 11:59.09
17 346 Curtin, James 09 Holyoke 12:00.40
18 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 12:09.95
19 246 Cabibbo, Tom 11 Agawam 12:10.04
20 287 Berkman, Ilan 10 Amherst 12:17.74
21 252 Czerpak, Cameron 10 Agawam 12:19.22
22 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 12:33.89
23 312 Newman, Jesse 11 Amherst 12:42.20
24 507 Monaghan, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp 12:50.07
25 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:27.86

Event 4C Girls 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 11:18.80
2 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 12:32.30
3 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 12:36.18
4 525 Metayer, Katie 12 Minnechaug 12:59.43
5 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 13:01.21
6 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 13:01.27
7 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 13:08.44
Q------------------------------------------------------13:20.24
8 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 13:22.07
9 593 O'Reilly, Caitlin 10 East Longmeadow 13:33.86
10 95 Carroll, Emily 10 Longmeadow 13:38.06
11 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 13:41.40
12 169 Valencia, Emily 10 Longmeadow 13:44.19
13 821 Zimmerman, Eliana 12 Northampton 13:44.39
14 545 Yelle, Haily 10 Minnechaug 13:51.53
15 288 Craven, Brianna 10 South Hadley 14:04.61
16 432 Marcyoniak, Elizab 10 Westfield High S 14:07.73
17 121 Jagodowski, Haley 11 Longmeadow 14:16.78
18 507 Kalucki, Joanna 12 Minnechaug 14:25.92
19 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield High S 14:32.35
20 503 Grippin, Courtney 12 Minnechaug 15:14.86
21 462 Tuttle, Sam 10 Westfield High S 15:47.34
22 271 LaValley, Madeline 07 Pioneer 15:48.03

Event 4D Girls 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 263 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst 12:14.46
2 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 12:50.51
3 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:50.82
4 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 12:54.48
5 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 12:55.23
6 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 12:59.24
7 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 13:01.21
8 245 Hartl, Mia 09 Amherst 13:01.82
Q-----------------------------------------------------13:20.24
9 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk 13:25.53
10 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 13:40.09
11 53 Bush, Shallon 09 Chicopee Comp 13:50.88
12 54 Carrier, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 14:23.46
13 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 14:32.39
14 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 14:41.85

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 8.31
2 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 8.53
3 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 8.82
4 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 9.06
5 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 9.17
Q------------------------------------------------9.34
6 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 9.57
7 212 Maynard, Ian 11 Longmeadow 9.75
8 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 9.82
8 56 Stone, Nick 11 West Springfield 9.82
10 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 9.98
11 839 Lekmon, Tenzin 11 Northampton 10.12
12 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 10.20
13 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 10.22
14 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield 10.28
15 858 Santiago, Samuel 11 Northampton 10.31
16 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 10.43
17 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S 10.44
18 869 Wall, Ryan 09 Northampton 10.59
19 707 Lopez, Andres 10 Minnechaug 10.78
20 841 Levitt, Zachary 09 Northampton 11.10
21 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S 11.12
22 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 11.35
23 679 Crevier, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug 11.77
24 77 Luippold, Kevin 10 Greenfield High 12.02
25 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 12.81
-- 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow DQ hurdle violation

Event 5B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 8.31
2 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp J8.31
3 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 8.44
4 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 8.49
5 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 8.65
Q---------------------------------------------------9.34
6 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 9.38
7 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.46
8 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 9.48
9 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.52
10 360 Hoey, Connor 11 Holyoke 9.61
11 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk J9.61
12 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 9.96
13 590 Gagnon, James 09 Springfield Cent 9.97
14 310 Lee, Timothy 11 Amherst 10.05
15 302 Gyaltsen, Jordan 11 Amherst J10.05
16 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 10.12
17 666 Swierzewski, Brian 09 Holyoke 10.16
18 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 10.18
19 123 Palacio, Sebastion 11 Chicopee 10.34
19 285 barr, gareth 11 Amherst 10.34
21 614 Torres, Wilfredo 09 Springfield Cent 10.41
22 613 Torres, Carlton 11 Springfield Cent 10.42
23 392 Theriault, Carter 10 Holyoke 10.67
24 559 Jackson, Patrick 08 Cathedral 11.78

Event 5C Girls 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 9.17
2 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 9.20
3 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 9.29
4 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow J9.29
5 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 9.79
6 129 Kratovil, Katie 11 Longmeadow 9.84
7 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 9.86
8 116 Haryasz, Allison 10 Longmeadow 10.19
9 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 10.40
Q----------------------------------------------------10.44
10 810 Sector, Katelyn 10 Northampton 10.55
11 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 10.61
12 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 10.67
13 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 10.70
14 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 10.84
15 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow 10.88
16 487 Carlson, Maria 12 Minnechaug 11.05
17 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11.30
18 497 Devine, Julia 12 Minnechaug 11.85
19 276 Perkins, Karissa 08 Pioneer 12.05
20 383 Ormsby, Meghan 10 West Springfield 12.11
21 804 Poehlein, Emily 10 Northampton 12.29
22 513 Landeck, Kelsey 09 Minnechaug J12.29
23 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 12.33
24 416 Fitzgerald, Eillee 09 Westfield High S 12.46
25 382 Olko, Alexa 10 West Springfield 12.53
26 120 Hurley, Meghan 12 Longmeadow 12.72
27 277 Prest, Kelsey 09 Pioneer 13.71
28 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley 14.16
29 443 Papidimitriou, Ele 09 Westfield High S 15.42
30 367 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 16.90

Event 5D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.56
2 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 9.98
3 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 10.00
4 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 10.09
5 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke 10.38
Q---------------------------------------------------10.44
6 222 Stuetzel, McKenzie 12 Agawam 10.55
7 232 Christie, Ariel 09 Amherst 10.65
8 80 Vaccaro, Haley 12 Chicopee Comp 10.68
9 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 10.82
10 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 10.87
11 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 10.88
12 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 11.09
13 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11.10
14 750 Guertin, Sydney 10 Holyoke 11.44
15 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 11.81
16 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 11.83
17 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 12.13
18 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 12.19
19 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 12.25
20 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 12.29
21 209 O'Connor, Maureen 09 Agawam 12.48
22 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 12.50
23 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar 12.96
24 260 Simon, Elizabeth 10 Amherst 13.04

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield High S 6.89
2 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 7.03
3 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 7.06
4 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 7.08
5 21 Abbott, Brett 11 West Springfield 7.11
Q-------------------------------------------------7.14
6 43 Martinez, Ken 12 West Springfield 7.18
7 799 Jeffway, David 11 Northampton 7.19
8 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley J7.19
9 733 Willis, Josh 09 Minnechaug 7.23
10 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 7.24
11 423 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 7.26
12 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 7.29
13 55 Spindler, Tyler 12 West Springfield J7.29
14 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.33
15 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 7.35
16 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.39
17 860 Shaw, Ian 09 Northampton 7.41
18 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 7.43
19 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 7.50
20 670 Berg, Daniel 11 Minnechaug J7.50
21 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 7.55
22 210 Marino, Jake 10 Longmeadow J7.55
23 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 7.64
24 744 Dasso, Tanner 12 Westfield High S 7.67
25 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 7.71
26 885 Singh, Avery 11 East Longmeadow 7.73
27 694 Graham, Alston 11 Minnechaug 7.74
28 774 dean, aden 09 New Leadership 7.84
29 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 7.87
30 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 7.91
31 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 7.96
32 739 Clark, Christopher 09 Westfield High S 8.03
33 67 Day, Josh 09 Greenfield High 8.05
34 793 Gross, Michael 10 Northampton 8.06
35 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 8.35
36 826 Tuitt, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 8.41
37 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 8.56
38 693 Gorman, Daniel 10 Minnechaug 8.69
39 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 8.85
40 427 Raymond, Tyler 07 Pioneer 9.04

Event 6B Boys 55 Meter Dash LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6.60
2 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 6.69
3 830 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.83
4 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 6.90
5 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 6.92
6 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 6.97
7 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 6.98
8 303 Presley, Kieran 12 Amherst 7.03
9 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 7.07
10 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 7.14
Q-------------------------------------------------7.14
11 155 O'Hara, John 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.21
12 358 Evans, Justin 10 Holyoke 7.22
13 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 7.25
14 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.29
15 134 Tereso, Kyle 12 Chicopee 7.31
16 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 7.33
16 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 7.33
18 128 Rodriguez, Ricky 10 Chicopee 7.34
19 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 7.36
20 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 7.40
21 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.42
22 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 7.52
23 622 Barrett, Logan 11 Mahar 7.58
24 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 7.60
25 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 7.93
26 397 Yee, Jonathan 12 Holyoke 7.96
27 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 7.99
28 573 Leblanc, Kevin 12 Cathedral 8.14
29 644 Martinez, Joe 10 Mahar 8.43
30 12 Aggei-Baah, David 11 Springfield Cent 8.46
31 659 Teele, James 07 Mahar 8.63
32 664 Younger, Tyreece 07 Mahar 8.73
33 299 foster-weber, bail 10 Amherst 9.59

Event 6C Girls 55 Meter Dash EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 7.90
2 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 7.95
3 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 8.00
4 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 8.06
5 171 Woods, Rachel 10 Longmeadow 8.07
5 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 8.07
7 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S 8.10
8 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 8.11
8 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield High S 8.11
10 802 Ness, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.12
Q---------------------------------------------------8.12
11 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 8.16
12 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 8.18
13 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow J8.18
14 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley J8.18
15 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 8.19
16 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 8.23
17 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 8.24
18 787 Ingmann, Valerie 11 Northampton 8.28
19 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 8.31
20 168 Tranghese, Alexa 10 Longmeadow 8.43
21 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 8.49
22 544 Willet, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 8.52
23 359 Couture, Danielle 10 West Springfield 8.57
24 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 8.67
25 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 8.70
26 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 8.73
27 425 Keeney, Brooke 09 Westfield High S 8.77
28 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.92
29 533 Porter, Mackenzie 12 Minnechaug 8.97
30 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 8.98
31 554 rivera, genesis 08 New Leadership 9.10
32 152 Regan, Kelsey 12 Longmeadow 9.12
33 555 rivera, jineris 08 New Leadership 9.25
34 900 Ramos, Kayla 7 New Leadership 9.31
35 538 Specht, Stacey 09 Minnechaug 9.44
36 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 9.71
37 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 9.94

Event 6D Girls 55 Meter Dash LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 7.65
2 230 Brown, Kanya 10 Amherst 7.71
3 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 7.79
4 227 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst 7.83
5 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.90
6 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent 8.01
7 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 8.04
8 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.10
Q------------------------------------------------8.12
9 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 8.15
10 240 Franklin, Kayanna 11 Amherst 8.18
11 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 8.19
12 24 Cassidy-Payson, Gi 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.21
12 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 8.21
14 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 8.22
15 749 Green, Taysha 10 Holyoke 8.32
15 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 8.32
17 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 8.35
18 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.37
19 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 8.47
20 615 Demers, Lauren 09 Chicopee 8.52
21 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 8.57
22 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 8.72
23 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 8.86
24 769 Tabin, Ashlyn 11 Holyoke 8.87
24 662 Davis, Kia 11 Springfield Cent 8.87
26 185 Dubiel, Sabrina 10 Agawam 9.04
27 564 Rosa, Kaitlyn 10 Cathedral 9.13
28 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 9.26
28 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 9.26
30 559 Cheong, Soo Jung 11 Cathedral 9.33
31 210 Ottomaniello, Aman 09 Agawam 9.52
32 889 Hernandez, Jeyrian 09 Springfield Cent 9.57
33 723 McBurnie, Karaghen 07 Mahar 9.58
34 325 Rode, Haley 07 Mohawk 9.73
35 735 Watson, Lindsey 07 Mahar 10.61

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 4:45.71
2 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 4:53.84
3 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 4:54.23
4 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 4:55.21
5 715 Morse, Colin 12 Minnechaug 4:56.13
6 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 4:56.21
7 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5:03.13
8 886 Sunter, Brady 12 East Longmeadow 5:05.03
9 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 5:06.99
10 691 Garbasz, Kory 11 Minnechaug 5:07.21
Q------------------------------------------------------5:08.44
11 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 5:16.68
12 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 5:17.21
13 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 5:19.00
14 225 Roule, Jose 11 Longmeadow 5:20.02
15 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 5:24.41
16 34 Harlbut, Will 10 West Springfield 5:25.09
17 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 5:28.38
18 712 Mauer, James 12 Minnechaug 5:29.62
19 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 5:31.54
20 468 Mercer, Andrew 09 South Hadley 5:36.17
21 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 5:37.74
22 854 Preston, Greg 09 Northampton 5:41.53
23 182 Daboul, Colby 11 Longmeadow 5:42.31
24 235 Thompson, Patrick 11 Longmeadow 5:42.68
25 863 Sirulnik, Benjamin 09 Northampton 5:43.69
26 873 Carnovale, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 5:45.82
27 422 Potee-Martin, Ben 10 Pioneer 6:08.69
28 883 Raub, Hunter 09 East Longmeadow 6:10.00
29 64 Brandl, Nick 11 Greenfield High 6:10.35
30 76 Knight, Sam 08 Greenfield High 6:36.18
31 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 6:42.51

Event 7B Boys 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 4:48.66
2 320 sailer, robert 11 Amherst 4:50.80
3 334 Wright, Owen 10 Amherst 4:52.29
4 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 5:01.63
5 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:04.94
6 321 Santolucito, John 12 Amherst 5:06.27
7 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 5:06.46
8 391 Tardy, Tyler 10 Holyoke 5:07.29
Q----------------------------------------------------5:08.44
9 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:08.45
10 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 5:14.05
11 275 Rieker, Patrick 11 Agawam 5:16.75
12 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 5:19.62
13 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 5:19.66
14 297 Evans, Connor 10 Amherst 5:33.54
15 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 5:38.00
16 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 5:39.68
17 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 5:45.99
18 373 Moriarity, Aiden 10 Holyoke 5:48.99
19 125 Poe, Matthew 12 Chicopee 5:49.64
20 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 5:59.88
21 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 6:02.69
22 256 Gonthier, Mike 12 Agawam 6:03.64
23 104 Dort, Garret 10 Chicopee 6:18.20
24 896 Thivierge, Brandon 10 Chicopee 6:26.52
25 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:26.88
26 643 King, Troy 09 Mahar 6:27.19
27 646 Mitchell, Seth 07 Mahar 6:34.87

Event 7C Girls 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 5:25.73
2 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 5:38.48
3 88 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 5:40.63
4 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 5:48.61
5 144 Moseman, Hailey 09 Longmeadow 5:52.57
6 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 5:57.76
7 501 Fuehr, Maddie 12 Minnechaug 6:04.82
Q---------------------------------------------------6:05.24
8 818 Wanar, Amita 11 Northampton 6:11.00
9 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 6:11.38
10 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 6:14.20
11 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 6:15.90
12 572 Bernard, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 6:16.40
13 372 Lafond, Meredith 11 West Springfield 6:22.37
14 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 6:22.46
15 311 Washington, Allexx 10 South Hadley 6:23.37
16 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 6:29.53
17 596 Pham, Nina 11 East Longmeadow 6:34.95
18 469 Ardolino, Sarah 09 Minnechaug 6:35.22
19 512 Lampson, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 6:35.62
20 412 Conklin, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 6:42.74
21 332 Amadon, Adrienne 12 Athol 6:43.22
22 445 Plasse, Nichole 10 Westfield High S 6:51.53
23 595 Oliver, Lexi 09 East Longmeadow 6:53.06
24 794 Lellman, Sophie 11 Northampton 6:57.57
25 476 Bell, Tonia 09 Minnechaug 6:58.07
26 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 6:58.30
27 283 Weld, Alyssa 12 Pioneer 6:59.85
28 822 Zogbaum, Lily 10 Northampton 7:06.66
29 297 Hennessey, Beth 11 South Hadley 7:08.52
30 137 McBride, Maire 10 Longmeadow 7:22.59
31 122 Jenkins, Sara 09 Longmeadow 7:31.03
32 395 Valentino, Krizia 12 West Springfield 7:41.68

Event 7D Girls 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 237 Devoney, Melina 12 Amherst 5:20.01
2 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 5:27.61
3 241 Gonzalez, Emma 10 Amherst 5:44.53
4 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:00.21
5 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 6:03.97
6 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:05.09
Q--------------------------------------------------------6:05.24
7 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 6:14.35
8 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk 6:21.91
9 217 Santiago, Zolyane 12 Agawam 6:24.40
10 213 Piotrowski, Haley 10 Agawam 6:26.16
11 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 6:33.70
12 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 6:41.14
13 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 6:42.01
14 567 Sullivan, Molly 11 Cathedral 6:54.12
15 51 Brooks, Layla 10 Chicopee Comp 6:54.31
16 566 Sullivan, Mary Kat 12 Cathedral 6:57.68
17 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Springfield Cent 7:02.04
18 616 Dukette, Michelle 12 Chicopee 7:04.14
19 624 Jack, Erica 12 Chicopee 7:06.35
20 58 Conde, Claudia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:24.38
21 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 7:32.42
22 686 Lopez, Eliza 10 Springfield Cent 7:41.21
23 56 Chao, Olivia 09 Chicopee Comp 7:56.20

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 232 Suzor, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:31.13
2 457 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 1:31.85
3 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 1:31.95
4 870 Weiss, Elliot 12 Northampton 1:34.60
5 770 Santangelo, Jacob 12 Westfield High S 1:34.65
6 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 1:34.72
Q------------------------------------------------------1:35.24
7 25 Brighenti, Tony 12 West Springfield 1:36.35
8 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 1:36.47
9 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 1:37.14
10 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 1:37.38
11 722 Santos, Nicholas 09 Minnechaug 1:37.41
12 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 1:37.93
13 876 Coughlin, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 1:38.56
14 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 1:39.28
15 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton 1:39.82
16 211 Maurer, Nick 09 Longmeadow 1:40.64
17 417 Koester, Noah 12 Pioneer 1:40.96
18 433 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 11 Athol 1:42.03
19 728 Tracy, Christopher 09 Minnechaug 1:43.04
20 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 1:43.58
21 785 Connly, Garrett 10 Northampton 1:44.43
22 688 Fimognari, Anthony 09 Minnechaug 1:45.11
23 74 Guiod, Samuel 11 Greenfield High 1:46.00
24 406 Coyo, Albert 11 Pioneer 1:46.28
25 756 Johnson, Eric 09 Westfield High S 1:47.75
26 47 Demaio, Antonio 11 West Springfield 1:52.23
27 77 Luippold, Kevin 10 Greenfield High 1:54.35
28 758 Kurtz, Devon 09 Westfield High S 1:54.39
29 788 Desgres, Jacob 09 Northampton 1:54.89
30 53 Shea, Austin 11 West Springfield 1:55.96
31 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 1:57.26
32 775 frazier, denante 09 New Leadership 2:00.86
-- 730 Weisse, Drew 11 Minnechaug DQ breakline

Event 8B Boys 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 298 Fishman, Gabe 12 Amherst 1:27.67
2 323 Stender, Michael 12 Amherst 1:29.49
3 245 Breault, Albert 12 Agawam 1:30.11
4 367 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 1:30.17
5 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 1:31.45
6 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:32.32
7 526 Schofield, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 1:34.16
8 374 Morton, Kyle 12 Holyoke 1:34.75
9 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Springfield Cent 1:34.79
10 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 1:35.21
Q------------------------------------------------------1:35.24
11 389 Snyder, Christophe 12 Holyoke 1:37.26
12 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 1:38.37
13 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:39.80
14 306 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 1:39.87
15 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 1:40.06
16 563 McCarthy, Michael 12 Cathedral 1:41.52
17 890 Hernandez, Derek 10 Chicopee 1:42.76
18 593 Hernandez, Christo 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.44
19 491 Delisle, Nick 09 Chicopee Comp 1:46.48
20 300 Gabor, Nathaniel 10 Amherst 1:46.84
21 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:47.93
22 603 Nguyen, Do 11 Springfield Cent 1:48.91
23 631 Fifield, Cody 11 Mahar 1:50.95
24 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 1:52.77
25 623 Baruch, Levi 08 Mahar 1:54.14
26 599 Lopez, Sebastian 09 Springfield Cent 1:56.70
27 364 Kelly, Brendan 10 Holyoke 2:01.10
28 800 Dutton, Vinny 10 Chicopee 2:03.43
29 632 Frost, Hugo 07 Mahar 2:04.53
30 649 Nutter-Truehart, K 11 Mahar 2:07.28
31 495 Flaucher, Jake 12 Chicopee Comp 2:23.88

Event 8C Girls 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 1:44.35
2 585 Laughlin, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 1:44.38
3 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 1:44.68
4 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 1:48.38
5 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 1:49.22
6 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 1:49.41
7 591 Nault, Danielle 11 East Longmeadow 1:49.53
8 450 Roskey, Kayla 09 Westfield High S 1:51.71
9 776 Brown, Winifred 10 Northampton 1:52.89
10 806 Ramsden, Kristina 10 Northampton 1:54.16
11 605 Voight, Morgan 09 East Longmeadow 1:54.47
12 437 Millikan, MacKenzi 11 Westfield High S 1:55.08
13 431 Lund, Emilia 10 Westfield High S 1:55.19
Q------------------------------------------------------1:55.24
14 583 Grimes, Hayley 12 East Longmeadow 1:56.73
15 492 Courtney, Madison 11 Minnechaug 1:56.74
16 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 1:59.44
17 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 2:00.31
18 528 Moore, Anna 09 Minnechaug 2:00.96
19 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 2:03.23
20 361 Daggett, Laura 09 West Springfield 2:05.97
21 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 2:06.06
22 360 Cresson, Tacy 09 West Springfield 2:07.75
23 342 Pettit, Rebekah 11 Athol 2:07.84
24 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield High S 2:11.57
25 490 Chapin, Stephanie 09 Minnechaug 2:17.17
26 549 goodrow, olivia 07 New Leadership 2:18.06
27 363 Frosch, Olivia 10 West Springfield 2:24.43
28 524 Mendrala, Makaela 09 Minnechaug 2:25.05
29 376 Miles, Laura 09 West Springfield 2:29.10

Event 8D Girls 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 225 Wassung, Lindsey 10 Agawam 1:50.73
2 739 Carroll, Maddy 11 Holyoke 1:50.83
3 265 Wolff-Landau, Nina 10 Amherst 1:52.63
4 201 McCarthy, Catilin 11 Agawam 1:53.05
5 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 1:54.02
Q----------------------------------------------------1:55.24
6 754 Lavelle, Grace 11 Holyoke 1:57.33
7 190 Grindle, Amy 12 Agawam 1:57.48
8 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:57.95
9 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 1:59.25
10 666 Garcia, Ambar 10 Springfield Cent 2:00.73
11 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 2:00.91
12 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 2:03.38
13 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 2:03.98
14 722 Lundgren, Kaila 10 Mahar 2:08.34
15 243 Gray, Lydia 09 Amherst 2:10.35
16 621 Hamilton, Alexandr 11 Chicopee 2:13.44
17 680 Kwawu, Kelly 12 Springfield Cent 2:15.48
18 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 2:15.98
19 740 Choquette, Taylor 11 Holyoke 2:16.60
20 743 D'Ordine, Jillian 11 Holyoke 2:17.07
21 681 Lam, Nhi 09 Springfield Cent 2:20.60
22 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 2:20.62
23 561 Moynihan, Abigail 08 Cathedral 2:21.84

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S 37.90
2 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 38.46
3 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 38.50
4 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 38.82
5 190 Fisher, James 09 Longmeadow 39.01
6 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 39.04
7 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 39.09
8 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 39.21
Q--------------------------------------------------------40.24
9 738 Chambers, Kevin 10 Westfield High S 40.29
10 716 O'Keefe, Jake 11 Minnechaug 40.34
11 862 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 40.45
12 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 40.48
13 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 40.63
14 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 40.71
15 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 40.91
16 670 Berg, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 41.15
17 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 41.27
18 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield 41.30
19 398 Aja, Brian 11 Pioneer 41.46
20 207 Lucas, Zach 11 Longmeadow 41.65
21 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 41.69
22 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley 41.79
23 851 Parcha, Abdul Wasa 10 Northampton 42.05
24 868 Wall, Bryce 09 Northampton 42.16
25 767 Petzold, Conor 11 Westfield High S 42.43
26 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 43.12
27 721 Robinson, David 10 Minnechaug 43.19
28 725 Skala, William 11 Minnechaug 43.51
29 223 Poznar, Javier 10 Longmeadow 43.59
30 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 43.71
31 793 Gross, Michael 10 Northampton 43.79
32 431 Wickline, Cody 11 Pioneer 43.82
33 774 dean, aden 09 New Leadership 45.29
34 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 45.45
35 885 Singh, Avery 11 East Longmeadow 45.93
36 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 46.71
37 437 LaRoche, Gibson 12 Athol 47.57
38 462 Lacey, Corey 11 South Hadley 48.10
39 429 Tufano, Ben 08 Pioneer 50.22
40 88 Waterman, Nicholas 08 Greenfield High 51.18
41 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 52.81
42 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 53.99
43 897 Lindsey, Gary 8 New Leadership 54.48

Event 9B Boys 300 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 37.40
2 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 37.41
3 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 38.77
4 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 38.79
5 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 39.03
6 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 39.07
7 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 39.20
8 340 Cabral, Michael 10 Holyoke 39.21
Q----------------------------------------------40.24
9 326 tarvares, joseph 10 Amherst 40.34
10 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 40.39
11 601 Morrow, Troy 11 Springfield Cent 40.43
12 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 41.12
13 241 Aimua, Ose 12 Agawam 41.19
14 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 41.31
15 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 41.42
16 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 41.66
17 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 42.66
18 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam 42.81
19 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 42.94
20 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 43.12
21 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 43.42
22 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 43.68
23 318 Rodgers, makenna 11 Amherst 45.56
24 248 Castonguay, Kirk 12 Agawam 45.67
25 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 46.14
26 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral 46.23
27 160 Tetrault, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 46.78
28 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 47.47
29 644 Martinez, Joe 10 Mahar 48.46
30 664 Younger, Tyreece 07 Mahar 52.34
31 640 Jenks, Matt 07 Mahar 54.07
32 146 Griffin, Aidan 09 Holyoke Catholic 54.65
33 554 Daniel, Jonathan 08 Cathedral 58.02
-- 128 Rodriguez, Ricky 10 Chicopee DQ breakline

Event 9C Girls 300 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 43.27
2 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 44.28
3 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 44.59 breakline
4 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S 44.78
5 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 45.44
6 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 45.71
7 813 Springfield, Abiga 09 Northampton 45.74
8 302 Menard, Claudia 10 South Hadley 46.24
9 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 46.38
10 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 46.54
11 586 Maciorowski, Steph 10 East Longmeadow 46.56
12 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 46.79
13 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 46.98
14 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 47.15
15 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 47.18
16 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 47.30
17 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 47.38
18 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 47.41
Q------------------------------------------------47.44
19 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 47.45
20 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 47.51
21 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 47.61
22 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 48.23
23 147 O'Reilly, Mary 09 Longmeadow 48.59
24 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 49.38
25 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 49.82
26 398 Baird, Sara 11 Westfield High S 50.23
27 457 Stefano, Lindsay 10 Westfield High S 51.27
28 105 Davis, Beka 09 Longmeadow 52.06
29 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 52.79
30 546 cosme, koazsanay 08 New Leadership 53.43
31 478 Bianco, Grace 09 Minnechaug 53.73
32 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley 53.81
33 547 dillon, saffrina 08 New Leadership 54.01
34 471 Auger, Shannon 09 Minnechaug 55.60
35 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 56.76
36 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 59.11
37 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 59.36
-- 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow DQ breakline

Event 9D Girls 300 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 43.66
2 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 44.46
3 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 46.05
4 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 46.50
5 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 47.34
6 229 Brissette, Juliana 10 Amherst 47.40
7 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 47.42
7 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 47.42
Q----------------------------------------------------47.44
9 747 Garcia, Chelsea 09 Holyoke 49.01
10 658 Burris, Shalayna 09 Springfield Cent 49.28
11 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 50.49
12 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 50.78
13 262 Vagedes-Plavcan, E 10 Amherst 51.66
14 260 Simon, Elizabeth 10 Amherst 51.68
15 719 Jillson, Carly 09 Mahar 52.33
16 31 Schafer, Lynsey 12 Holyoke Catholic 52.42
17 755 Leclerc, Katelynn 09 Holyoke 53.06
18 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 53.44
19 675 Jones, Chelsea 10 Springfield Cent 53.97
20 627 Karparis, Ashley 09 Chicopee 54.30
21 638 Nadeau, Hope 12 Chicopee 55.24
22 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 55.56
23 696 Rosemond, Jazmyne 10 Springfield Cent 56.17
24 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 56.18
25 182 Davis, Lauren 09 Agawam 57.79
26 239 Evenson, Tera 10 Amherst 58.25
27 620 Gonzalez, Rainney 09 Chicopee 60.09
28 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 60.51
-- 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent DQ breakline

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 2:51.93
2 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield 2:54.05
3 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 2:55.14
4 798 Jacob, Lukin 11 Northampton 2:56.44
Q-----------------------------------------------------2:57.24
5 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 2:57.70
6 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 2:59.46
7 197 Herringshaw, Nick 10 Longmeadow 3:00.03
8 222 Posnick, Zach 09 Longmeadow 3:00.77
9 415 Kaczenski, Ed 12 Pioneer 3:01.50
10 494 Dobosz, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 3:01.85
11 877 DeMarche, Tony 11 East Longmeadow 3:02.24
12 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 3:04.34
13 769 Roy, Matt 09 Westfield High S 3:04.69
14 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 3:05.21
15 750 Fratini, Tim 09 Westfield High S 3:06.07
16 734 Yelle, Ryan 09 Minnechaug 3:06.50
17 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 3:10.73
18 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 3:11.23
19 202 Leavitt, Ben 12 Longmeadow 3:11.46
20 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 3:12.61
21 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 3:13.26
22 714 Milette, Dylan 10 Minnechaug 3:15.72
23 40 Malinoski, Pat 10 West Springfield 3:16.03
24 472 Paleologopoulos, M 12 South Hadley 3:21.54
25 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 3:21.88
26 719 Poisson, Tyler 09 Minnechaug 3:22.59
27 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 3:25.91
28 430 Wheeler, James 11 Pioneer 3:28.34
29 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 3:30.78
30 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 3:31.63
31 749 Fraire, Mateo 10 Westfield High S 3:35.02
32 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 3:36.42
33 450 Candino, Kyle 09 South Hadley 3:36.72
34 80 Mimitz, Sam 10 Greenfield High 3:44.64
35 880 Munson, Louis 09 East Longmeadow 4:11.54

Event 10B Boys 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 324 Stender, Ryan 11 Amherst 2:47.87
2 602 Mueller, Jacob 12 Springfield Cent 2:49.20
3 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 2:51.50
4 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 2:52.79
5 515 Parent, Dillon 11 Chicopee Comp 2:55.80
Q--------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
6 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 3:00.72
7 257 Groux, Dominic 12 Agawam 3:00.74
8 111 Goonan, Matthew 11 Chicopee 3:02.43
9 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 3:03.75
10 305 Hosea, Jonathan 10 Amherst 3:06.84
11 281 Urban, Kevin 12 Agawam 3:07.89
12 315 Randall, Sam 10 Amherst 3:08.33
13 288 Brodigan, Liam 10 Amherst 3:09.90
14 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:10.67
15 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 3:11.46
16 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 3:13.72
17 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 3:14.05
18 392 Theriault, Carter 10 Holyoke 3:14.47
19 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 3:21.94
20 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 3:24.74
21 337 Antil, Matt 09 Holyoke 3:24.83
22 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 3:26.08
23 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 3:29.35
24 655 Shaw, Ash 07 Mahar 3:37.89
25 588 Fernandez, John 09 Springfield Cent 3:39.68
26 646 Mitchell, Seth 07 Mahar 3:52.47
27 124 Parenteau, Shawn 10 Chicopee 3:56.99
28 591 Griffin, Dermot 09 Springfield Cent 4:02.13

Event 10C Girls 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 816 Toffoli, Mia 12 Northampton 3:10.70
2 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 3:20.92
3 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S 3:27.37
4 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 3:28.10
5 157 Santiago, Allie 12 Longmeadow 3:28.31
6 814 Sullivan, Joni 12 Northampton 3:29.23
7 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 3:29.97
8 598 Rate, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 3:30.00
9 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 3:31.90
10 486 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug 3:32.32
11 821 Zimmerman, Eliana 12 Northampton 3:33.25
12 600 Stone, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 3:35.38
13 270 Kimball-Smith, Yon 10 Pioneer 3:36.40
Q---------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
14 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 3:37.33
15 775 Biggs, Emily 10 Northampton 3:37.42
16 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 3:40.18
17 578 Crum, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 3:40.77
18 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 3:44.30
19 338 MacLean, Annie 11 Athol 3:45.15
20 402 Brazee, Kaela 09 Westfield High S 3:49.04
21 453 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Westfield High S 3:52.51
22 354 Brochu, Nicole 10 West Springfield 3:59.21
23 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 4:01.25
24 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 4:03.47
25 488 Cato, Cimone 10 Minnechaug 4:04.22
26 158 Santiago, Carly 10 Longmeadow 4:04.85
27 532 Peterson, Julie 10 Minnechaug 4:24.70
28 390 Rief, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:28.87
29 381 Nguyen, Jenny 11 West Springfield 4:35.24
30 527 Milette, Nicole 10 Minnechaug 4:36.97

Event 10D Girls 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 3:09.38
2 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 3:12.45
3 248 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst 3:18.50
4 242 Gould, Lily 10 Amherst 3:27.24
5 751 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 3:28.44
6 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 3:29.85
7 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:29.97
8 565 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral 3:35.95
9 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:36.66
Q-----------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
10 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 3:37.58
11 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 3:37.64
12 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 3:41.27
13 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 3:43.00
14 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:43.05
15 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 3:46.73
16 176 Bronson, Kelly 12 Agawam 3:47.06
17 245 Hartl, Mia 09 Amherst 3:50.24
18 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 3:58.28
19 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 4:00.09
20 9 Poirier, Rachel 11 Springfield Cent 4:04.13
21 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 4:04.42
22 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:08.76
23 203 Mirolli, Gabie 11 Agawam 4:09.13
24 216 Roy, Elise 11 Agawam 4:09.64
25 665 Gagnon, Julianne 10 Springfield Cent 4:22.32
26 68 Makowski, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp 4:23.39

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:43.64 2
2 Longmeadow High School 3:45.17 2
3 South Hadley High School 3:52.44 1
4 Northampton High School 3:57.10 2
5 West Springfield HS 4:03.45 2
6 East Longmeadow HS 4:07.07 1
7 Athol High School 4:09.13 1
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:24.63 1
9 Greenfield High School 4:44.43 1
-- Westfield High School DQ 2 breakline

Event 11B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 3:46.32 2
2 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:49.78 2
3 Holyoke Catholic HS 3:57.40 1
4 Chicopee High School 3:58.61 2
5 Mahar Regional HS 4:08.65 1
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:08.69 1
7 Spfld. Cathedral HS 4:10.19 1
8 Agawam High School 4:27.86 2
9 Holyoke High School 4:30.77 2
-- Springfield Central HS DQ 1 breakline

Event 11C Girls 4x400 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 4:20.70 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 4:22.30 1
3 South Hadley High School 4:27.52 1
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:28.36 2
5 Longmeadow High School 4:31.79 2
6 Westfield High School 4:33.94 2
7 Athol High School 4:58.60 1
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:33.89 1
-- West Springfield HS DQ 2 breakline

Event 11D Girls 4x400 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:46.02 1
2 Agawam High School 4:53.74 2
3 Chicopee High School 4:54.32 2
4 Amherst Regional HS 4:57.25 2
5 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 4:57.42 2
6 Holyoke High School 4:59.91 2
7 Mahar Regional HS
 PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet #4 - 1/18/2013
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 11A

Women
Agawam High School 54.00 41.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Amherst Regional HS 65.00 30.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Athol High School 48.00 27.00 New Leadership Charter School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 67.00 22.00 Athol High School
Chicopee High School 53.00 38.00 Holyoke High School
East Longmeadow HS 82.00 13.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
East Longmeadow HS 56.00 39.00 South Hadley High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 68.00 20.00 Greenfield High School
South Hadley High School 85.00 8.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 55.00 24.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 48.00 32.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Westfield High School 55.00 40.00 Longmeadow High School
Mahar Regional HS 86.00 8.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Mahar Regional HS 56.00 37.00 Springfield Central HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 78.00 17.00 West Springfield HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 87.00 7.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Northampton High School 87.00 7.00 West Springfield HS
Northampton High School 60.00 35.00 Westfield High School

Men
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 83.00 17.00 Agawam High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 62.50 37.50 Amherst Regional HS
Athol High School 63.00 13.00 New Leadership Charter School
Athol High School 46.00 45.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Holyoke High School 59.00 36.00 Chicopee High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 54.00 39.00 East Longmeadow HS
South Hadley High School 73.00 22.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield High School 52.00 43.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 59.00 36.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 59.00 34.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 50.00 45.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Longmeadow High School 61.00 34.00 Westfield High School
Mahar Regional HS 52.00 41.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 53.00 42.00 Mahar Regional HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 54.00 41.00 West Springfield HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 52.00 42.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
West Springfield HS 55.00 39.00 Northampton High School
Northampton High School 52.00 42.00 Westfield High School