PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet #5 - 1/25/2013 


Scores:
Girls: 
Northampton High School 52.00 43.00 Agawam High School
Agawam High School 82.00 13.00 West Springfield HS
Agawam High School 59.00 36.00 Westfield High School
Northampton High School 72.00 23.00 Amherst Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 69.00 26.00 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 59.00 36.00 Amherst Regional HS
Mahar Regional HS 72.00 22.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 89.00 5.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 46.00 45.00 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 69.00 26.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 58.00 22.00 Greenfield High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 62.00 33.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Longmeadow High School 77.00 18.00 Holyoke High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 64.00 30.00 Holyoke High School
South Hadley High School 85.00 10.00 New Leadership Charter School
Springfield Central HS 49.00 41.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 95.00 0.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
South Hadley High School 63.00 32.00 Springfield Central HS

Boys: 
Northampton High School 53.00 42.00 Agawam High School
West Springfield HS 68.00 27.00 Agawam High School
Agawam High School 48.00 47.00 Westfield High School
Amherst Regional HS 53.00 42.00 Northampton High School
Amherst Regional HS 56.00 39.00 West Springfield HS
Amherst Regional HS 66.00 29.00 Westfield High School
Mahar Regional HS 55.00 40.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 54.00 41.00 Athol High School
Holyoke High School 48.00 47.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Longmeadow High School 61.00 34.00 Chicopee High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 58.00 25.00 East Longmeadow HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 53.00 41.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 48.00 42.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
Longmeadow High School 52.00 43.00 Holyoke High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 65.00 30.00 Holyoke High School
South Hadley High School 81.00 14.00 New Leadership Charter School
Springfield Central HS 75.00 20.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 72.00 23.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 55.00 40.00 South Hadley High School



Results:

Event 1A Boys Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 20-06.00
2 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst 20-05.50
3 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 20-03.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
4 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 18-04.50
5 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 17-11.50
6 25 Brighenti, Tony 12 West Springfield 17-11.00
7 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam J17-11.00
8 844 McLaughlin, Thomas 11 Northampton 17-10.00
9 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 17-09.50
10 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 17-07.50
11 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 17-06.50
12 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 17-06.00
13 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 17-04.50
14 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 17-02.50
15 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 17-01.00
16 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 16-10.00
17 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 16-09.50
18 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 16-07.00
19 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 16-05.50
20 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam 16-03.50
21 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 16-00.00
22 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley J16-00.00
23 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 15-10.50
24 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield J15-10.50
25 785 Connly, Garrett 10 Northampton 15-07.50
26 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 15-03.50
27 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 14-11.00
28 735 Bachman, Neil 09 Westfield High S 14-03.50
29 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S 13-05.00
29 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 13-05.00
31 429 Tufano, Ben 08 Pioneer 13-00.00
32 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 12-08.00
-- 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer FOUL

Event 1B Boys Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-00.50
2 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 20-00.00
3 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 19-07.00
4 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 19-05.00
5 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 19-03.00
6 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 18-07.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
7 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 18-03.50
8 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 18-01.00
9 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 18-00.25
10 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 18-00.00
11 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 17-10.00
12 692 Gaziano, Michael 12 Minnechaug 17-08.00
13 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 17-06.00
14 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 17-04.50
15 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 17-03.00
16 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol J17-03.00
17 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow 17-02.50
18 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 16-10.50
19 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 16-10.00
20 505 Laughlin, Hunter 09 Chicopee Comp 16-08.00
21 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar J16-08.00
22 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol J16-08.00
23 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug 16-07.50
24 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 16-03.00
25 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 16-02.00
26 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 16-00.00
27 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 15-05.50
28 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke 14-08.50
29 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 14-05.00
30 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 13-11.50
31 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 13-00.50
-- 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High FOUL
-- 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar FOUL
-- 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug FOUL

Event 1C Girls Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 15-07.50
2 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 14-09.50
3 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 14-07.00
4 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst 14-06.00
5 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 14-03.50
6 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 14-02.00
7 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 14-00.50
8 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst 14-00.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
9 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 13-07.50
10 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 13-07.00
11 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 13-06.50
12 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 13-06.00
13 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst 13-05.50
14 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 13-02.00
15 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 13-01.00
16 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield J13-01.00
17 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 13-00.50
18 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 12-07.50
19 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 12-07.00
20 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley J12-07.00
21 779 Finn-Erb, Hannah 09 Northampton 12-06.50
22 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield High S 12-05.50
23 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 11-10.00
24 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S J11-10.00
25 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 11-08.00
26 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 11-00.00
27 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 10-06.50
28 369 Harper, Haley 09 West Springfield 8-03.50
29 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 8-01.00
-- 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent FOUL
-- 454 Seymour, Christina 11 Westfield High S FOUL

Event 1D Girls Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 16-00.50
2 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 15-02.00
3 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 15-01.50
4 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 14-09.50
5 597 Phillips, Lindsey 09 East Longmeadow 14-04.00
6 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 14-03.50
6 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 14-03.50
8 162 Solon, April 12 Longmeadow 14-01.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
9 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 13-11.50
10 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 13-10.00
11 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug J13-10.00
12 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 13-09.50
13 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 13-07.00
14 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High J13-07.00
15 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 13-03.50
16 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 13-02.00
17 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 13-01.50
18 161 Scott, Candice 12 Longmeadow 12-10.00
19 536 Ross, Madeline 10 Minnechaug 12-09.00
20 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 12-07.00
21 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 12-06.00
22 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 12-05.50
23 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 12-04.50
24 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 12-04.00
25 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 12-02.50
26 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 12-02.00
27 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 11-00.00
28 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 10-11.50
29 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 10-09.50
30 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 10-00.50
31 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 9-03.00
32 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 8-04.00
-- 519 Manzi, Anna 11 Minnechaug FOUL
-- 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 5-07.00
2 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton J5-07.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
3 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 5-05.00
4 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral 5-03.00
5 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst J5-03.00
6 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton J5-03.00
7 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst J5-03.00
8 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 5-01.00
8 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 5-01.00
10 329 traester, jonathan 10 Amherst J5-01.00
11 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent J5-01.00
12 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield 4-11.00
13 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership J4-11.00
14 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S 4-09.00
14 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 4-09.00
14 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley 4-09.00
14 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 4-09.00
18 27 Denny, Jade 11 West Springfield J4-09.00
-- 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley NH
-- 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral NH
-- 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield NH
-- 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral NH
-- 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam NH
-- 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton NH

Event 2B Boys High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 5-11.00
1 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-11.00
3 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug J5-11.00
4 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 5-09.00
5 667 Barrett, Michael 11 Minnechaug J5-09.00
6 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 5-07.00
7 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow J5-07.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
8 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke 5-05.00
9 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-03.00
9 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 5-03.00
9 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow 5-03.00
9 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 5-03.00
9 652 Powell, Alan 12 Mahar 5-03.00
14 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee J5-03.00
15 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol J5-03.00
15 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol J5-03.00
17 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 5-01.00
18 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar J5-01.00
19 700 Jones, Chris 10 Minnechaug J5-01.00
20 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar J5-01.00
21 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 4-09.00
21 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 4-09.00
23 893 Jordan, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp J4-09.00
24 172 Casaceli, Rocco 09 Longmeadow J4-09.00
-- 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High NH
-- 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk NH
-- 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke NH
-- 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic NH
-- 526 Schofield, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke NH
-- 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow NH

Event 2C Girls High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 5-01.00
2 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 4-11.00
3 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton J4-11.00
4 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton J4-11.00
5 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 4-09.00
6 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 4-07.00
6 466 White, Jaymie 12 Westfield High S 4-07.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
8 272 Malsch, Emily 9 Pioneer 4-05.00
8 207 Neilsen, Jackie 10 Agawam 4-05.00
8 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 4-05.00
11 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 4-03.00
11 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 4-03.00
13 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton J4-03.00
13 231 Cairn, Kira 09 Amherst J4-03.00
15 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam J4-03.00
16 440 Murray, Kelly 10 Westfield High S J4-03.00
16 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam J4-03.00
18 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst J4-03.00
19 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 4-01.00
20 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield J4-01.00
21 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 3-11.00
22 421 Huntley, Rachel 11 Westfield High S 3-09.00
-- 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst NH
-- 565 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral NH
-- 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield NH
-- 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst NH

Event 2D Girls High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 4-11.00
2 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 4-09.00
3 505 Jones, Rachel 12 Minnechaug J4-09.00
4 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 4-07.00
5 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow J4-07.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
6 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 4-05.00
7 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow J4-05.00
8 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee J4-05.00
9 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar J4-05.00
9 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow J4-05.00
11 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk J4-05.00
12 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 4-03.00
12 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 4-03.00
12 537 Shin, Yesung 11 Minnechaug 4-03.00
15 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke J4-03.00
16 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow J4-03.00
16 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk J4-03.00
18 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp J4-03.00
19 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol J4-03.00
20 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 4-01.00
20 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke 4-01.00
22 475 Bass, Sydney 09 Minnechaug J4-01.00
23 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk J4-01.00
24 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 3-11.00
25 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp J3-11.00
26 474 Bass, Molly 11 Minnechaug 3-09.00
-- 768 Roque, Rachael 10 Holyoke NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 598 Lockett, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 47-07.00
2 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 43-06.75
3 286 Barstow, Will 12 Amherst 39-06.50
4 400 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer 39-06.25
5 28 Denny, Khalid 12 West Springfield 37-07.50
6 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 37-02.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
7 274 Reed, Mike 10 Agawam 36-10.00
8 254 DePalma, Steve 12 Agawam 35-10.75
9 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 35-02.50
10 573 Leblanc, Kevin 12 Cathedral 34-11.00
11 849 Osherow, Adam 11 Northampton 33-10.00
12 464 Lucia, Joseph 10 South Hadley 33-01.25
13 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 32-11.25
14 11 Maldonado, Andrew 12 Springfield Cent 32-07.00
15 301 Gungor, Aybars 12 Amherst 32-01.00
16 37 LaBranche, Jake 12 West Springfield 31-11.00
17 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam J31-11.00
18 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 31-10.00
19 290 clark, charles 12 Amherst 31-05.50
20 600 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 11 Springfield Cent 31-04.00
21 35 Jaber, Adam 12 West Springfield 31-02.00
22 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 30-09.75
23 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 30-02.75
24 313 Nunez-Taylor, Mala 12 Amherst 29-04.00
25 474 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 28-01.50
26 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 27-10.00
27 796 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 27-08.75
28 737 Chambers, Dan 11 Westfield High S 27-00.50
29 561 Landers, Evan 11 Cathedral 26-09.50
30 409 Ellis, Geoffrey 12 Pioneer 26-05.25
31 607 Santiago, Nathan 10 Springfield Cent 26-04.25
32 565 Jenkins, Devante 10 Cathedral 23-04.50
33 759 Lehman, Anthony 10 Westfield High S 20-09.50
34 420 Maloney, Aengus 08 Pioneer 12-00.00

Event 3B Boys Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 498 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 48-02.75
2 355 Dennis, Tyree 12 Holyoke 43-02.00
3 533 Vicente, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp 42-02.50
4 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 42-02.00
5 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 41-04.75
6 201 Krushell, Steve 12 Longmeadow 40-08.00
7 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 39-07.50
8 214 McClure, Rob 12 Longmeadow 38-03.00
9 641 Jillson, Leo 10 Mahar 37-04.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
10 435 Heath, Travis 11 Athol 36-11.50
11 634 Graeff, Kurtis 12 Mahar 36-06.00
12 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug J36-06.00
13 198 Hinman, Andrew 11 Longmeadow 35-08.50
14 371 Monegro, Jaime 12 Holyoke 35-07.25
15 493 Dion, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp 35-06.25
16 825 Lane, Brian 12 Holyoke Catholic 35-05.00
17 704 Koziol, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug 35-00.00
18 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 34-07.25
19 483 Adams, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 34-07.00
20 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 34-03.50
21 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 33-11.75
22 732 Wietsma, Zachary 12 Minnechaug 33-10.25
23 635 Grasso, Russell 10 Mahar 33-09.00
24 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 31-08.50
25 724 Sias, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 31-03.00
26 105 Enox, Michael 12 Chicopee 31-01.25
27 200 Joyal, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 30-04.50
28 148 Lam, Daniel 11 Holyoke Catholic 30-01.00
28 120 Misniekiewicz, Kon 11 Chicopee 30-01.00
30 390 Stefanowicz, Lucas 11 Holyoke 30-00.00
31 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 26-11.25
32 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 25-02.50
33 129 Rooney, Brendan 10 Chicopee 24-03.50
34 546 Burt, John 10 Mohawk 23-06.00

Event 3C Girls Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 35-08.50
2 800 McGrath, Lauren 11 Northampton 30-02.50
3 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 29-02.75
4 281 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer 28-11.00
5 894 Greco, Mary 12 Northampton J28-11.00
6 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 28-03.25
7 679 King, Heather 12 Springfield Cent 27-10.75
8 185 Dubiel, Sabrina 10 Agawam 27-04.50
9 685 Livingston, Shelby 12 Springfield Cent 27-03.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
10 251 Lesure, Kayla 12 Amherst 25-08.75
11 426 Kidrick, Lauren 12 Westfield High S 25-03.50
12 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 24-08.25
13 553 myers, rhea 08 New Leadership 24-07.00
14 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 23-06.00
15 888 Legrande, Hazel 10 Springfield Cent 23-05.25
16 191 Howard, Kaeli 12 Agawam 23-00.25
17 465 Whalen, Vickie 11 Westfield High S 22-10.50
18 384 Palmer, Carolyn 09 West Springfield 22-04.00
19 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 21-06.75
20 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 21-05.50
21 459 Templeton, Paige 11 Westfield High S 21-00.50
22 801 Moffett, Morgan 09 Northampton 21-00.00
23 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 20-08.75
24 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 20-07.25
25 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 20-06.00
26 550 gushman, zari 10 New Leadership 19-09.75
27 899 Brown, Vineisha 10 New Leadership 19-06.50
28 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 18-08.50
29 422 Jones, MacKenzie 11 Westfield High S 18-05.25
30 703 Supersad, Cristina 11 Springfield Cent 16-11.50
31 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 16-07.00
32 556 stephenson, alexis 10 New Leadership 15-04.75
33 377 Montanez, Stephani 09 West Springfield 14-11.75
34 264 Williams, Karen 10 Amherst 13-10.00

Event 3D Girls Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar 39-03.75
2 599 Simonds, Liann 12 East Longmeadow 36-10.25
3 52 Brown, Victoria 12 Chicopee Comp 30-04.00
4 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 30-00.25
5 533 Porter, Mackenzie 12 Minnechaug 29-03.00
6 502 Gheen, Angela 12 Minnechaug 27-07.25
7 629 Lacroix, Michelle 12 Chicopee 27-02.25
8 718 Ehlen, Ashley 09 Mahar 27-00.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
9 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 25-08.25
10 85 Bell, Natalie 10 Longmeadow 25-06.00
11 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 25-05.00
12 538 Specht, Stacey 09 Minnechaug 25-01.00
13 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 24-09.50
14 96 Casey, Mary 12 Longmeadow 24-06.00
15 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 24-05.50
16 757 McGeer, Lara 09 Holyoke 24-01.00
17 75 Roy, Kourtney 12 Chicopee Comp 22-09.00
18 577 Cooke, Elisabeth 09 East Longmeadow 22-08.00
19 592 Novak, Katherine 10 East Longmeadow 22-07.75
20 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 22-04.75
21 594 Oglesby, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 22-03.75
22 715 Crosby, Carrie 11 Mahar 22-00.00
23 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 21-09.25
24 509 Kukulka, Kathleen 09 Minnechaug J21-09.25
25 94 Carey, Anna 12 Longmeadow 21-06.00
26 716 Currie, Elizabeth 11 Mahar 21-04.50
27 140 Mikhlin, Sally 12 Longmeadow 20-04.50
28 21 Bisson, Alex 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-03.50
29 752 Hoyt, Kimberly 12 Holyoke 19-03.00
30 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 19-01.00
31 33 Tetrault, Michelle 12 Holyoke Catholic 18-02.50
32 325 Rode, Haley 07 Mohawk 16-06.00
33 49 Bradway, Allison 09 Chicopee Comp 15-02.75

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 10:18.82
2 334 Wright, Owen 10 Amherst 10:33.28
3 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 10:42.58
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
4 311 Murray, Nevin 09 Amherst 11:12.81
5 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 11:29.51
6 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Springfield Cent 11:29.54
7 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 11:35.22
8 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 11:43.19
9 262 Joyal, Chad 11 Agawam 11:45.22
10 581 Barr, Jayce 12 Springfield Cent 11:46.83
11 246 Cabibbo, Tom 11 Agawam 11:47.57
12 468 Mercer, Andrew 09 South Hadley 11:49.06
13 308 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 10 Amherst 11:59.52
14 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 11:59.64
15 252 Czerpak, Cameron 10 Agawam 12:24.76
16 407 Crosby, Malcolm 10 Pioneer 13:01.94
17 854 Preston, Greg 09 Northampton 13:19.09
18 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 13:19.98
19 462 Lacey, Corey 11 South Hadley 13:28.33
20 456 Gorman, Brandon 12 South Hadley 13:39.56

Event 4B Boys 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 10:00.05
2 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 10:31.58
3 219 Mueller, Michael 11 Longmeadow 10:36.20
4 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:51.99
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
5 691 Garbasz, Kory 11 Minnechaug 10:55.45
6 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 11:01.71
7 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 11:03.10
8 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 11:07.76
9 206 Lohman, Laurence 12 Longmeadow 11:29.44
10 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 11:30.35
11 674 Canto, Tom 09 Minnechaug 11:43.30
12 193 Greenberg, Isaac 09 Longmeadow 11:48.07
13 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 11:49.76
14 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 11:51.79
15 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 11:52.77
16 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 11:59.15
17 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 12:08.39
18 191 Gordenstein, Harry 09 Longmeadow 12:39.15
19 713 Mayotte, Jeff 12 Minnechaug 12:41.07
20 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 12:43.83
21 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 12:43.84
22 347 D'Ordine, Zach 09 Holyoke 12:49.67
23 345 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ch 09 Holyoke 12:50.58
24 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 13:04.51
25 525 Sargent, Bradley 09 Chicopee Comp 13:05.28
26 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 13:10.61
27 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:38.99
28 64 Brandl, Nick 11 Greenfield High 13:39.52

Event 4C Girls 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 11:18.41
2 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 13:00.76
3 250 Lebowitz, Hannah 09 Amherst 13:03.75
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
4 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield 13:40.13
5 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 13:41.76
6 197 Lopez, Gina 11 Agawam 13:46.22
7 186 Eaton, Kiana 09 Agawam 13:46.69
8 432 Marcyoniak, Elizab 10 Westfield High S 14:10.56
9 288 Craven, Brianna 10 South Hadley 14:11.06
10 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield High S 14:31.56
11 463 Verrochi, Sarah 10 Westfield High S 14:47.06
12 794 Lellman, Sophie 11 Northampton 14:52.84
13 290 Englaish, Samantha 12 South Hadley 15:10.28
14 271 LaValley, Madeline 07 Pioneer 16:03.33
15 381 Nguyen, Jenny 11 West Springfield 16:47.05

Event 4D Girls 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 12:18.54
2 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:25.88
3 525 Metayer, Katie 12 Minnechaug 12:29.83
4 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 12:38.56
5 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 12:46.94
6 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 12:52.38
7 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 12:57.32
8 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 12:58.99
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
9 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 13:28.33
10 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 13:29.27
11 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk 13:30.01
12 167 Szostkiewicz, Oliv 12 Longmeadow 13:45.30
13 95 Carroll, Emily 10 Longmeadow 13:45.73
14 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 14:23.46
15 603 Thibodeau, Megan 11 East Longmeadow 14:40.93
16 534 Preman, Jillian 12 Minnechaug 15:06.84
17 82 April, Molly 12 Longmeadow 16:15.64

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 8.13 1
2 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 8.53 1
3 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 9.13 1
4 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 9.53 3
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
5 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 9.72 1
6 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 9.72 2
7 56 Stone, Nick 11 West Springfield 9.77 3
8 310 Lee, Timothy 11 Amherst 9.90 3
9 858 Santiago, Samuel 11 Northampton 10.15 3
10 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 10.21 3
11 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 10.23 1
12 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 10.36 1
13 751 Glover, Chance 11 Westfield High S 10.45 3
14 302 Gyaltsen, Jordan 11 Amherst 10.47 5
15 614 Torres, Wilfredo 09 Springfield Cent 10.53 2
16 869 Wall, Ryan 09 Northampton 10.57 4
17 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S 10.60 4
18 285 barr, gareth 11 Amherst 10.83 4
19 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S 10.84 5
20 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield 10.87 4
21 31 Garrick, Ramon 11 West Springfield 11.62 5
22 254 DePalma, Steve 12 Agawam 11.73 5
23 839 Lekmon, Tenzin 11 Northampton 11.91 3
24 559 Jackson, Patrick 08 Cathedral 11.93 1
25 613 Torres, Carlton 11 Springfield Cent 12.41 2
26 249 Howard, Tom 09 Agawam 13.48 4
27 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 13.66 2

Event 5B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 8.30 3
2 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 8.32 3
3 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 8.80 4
4 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 8.95 3
5 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 9.00 3
6 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 9.18 1
7 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.22 1
8 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.30 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
9 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 9.37 3
10 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 9.55 1
11 212 Maynard, Ian 11 Longmeadow 9.65 2
12 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 9.68 1
13 123 Palacio, Sebastion 11 Chicopee 9.70 4
14 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 9.78 5
15 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 9.79 3
16 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 9.82 5
17 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow 9.91 3
18 703 Khampaeng, Landny 12 Minnechaug 9.95 4
19 707 Lopez, Andres 10 Minnechaug 10.10 5
20 360 Hoey, Connor 11 Holyoke 10.27 3
21 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 10.28 1
22 392 Theriault, Carter 10 Holyoke 10.29 4
23 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 10.62 1
24 223 Poznar, Javier 10 Longmeadow 11.10 4
25 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 11.16 2
26 77 Luippold, Kevin 10 Greenfield High 11.60 2
27 655 Shaw, Ash 07 Mahar 12.32 2
28 659 Teele, James 07 Mahar 14.92 2

Event 5C Girls 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 9.17 2
2 678 Junior, Kamrii 12 Springfield Cent 9.65 1
3 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 9.69 1
4 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 9.92 2
5 810 Sector, Katelyn 10 Northampton 10.24 2
6 397 Andrews, Emily 11 Westfield High S 10.30 2
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
7 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 10.45 1
8 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 10.51 2
9 222 Stuetzel, McKenzie 12 Agawam 10.58 2
10 232 Christie, Ariel 09 Amherst 10.61 2
11 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 10.69 1
12 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 10.69 3
13 775 Biggs, Emily 10 Northampton 10.71 3
14 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 10.89 1
15 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 11.15 1
16 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 11.35 2
17 412 Conklin, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 11.60 3
18 804 Poehlein, Emily 10 Northampton 11.67 4
19 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 11.90 3
20 416 Fitzgerald, Eillee 09 Westfield High S 12.25 4
21 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 12.27 3
22 370 Hartig, Caitlan 11 West Springfield 12.42 4
23 276 Perkins, Karissa 08 Pioneer 12.60 1
24 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam 12.64 3
25 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 13.18 4
26 277 Prest, Kelsey 09 Pioneer 13.61 1

Event 5D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 9.23 1
2 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.61 1
3 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 9.86 3
4 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 9.87 3
5 129 Kratovil, Katie 11 Longmeadow 9.90 3
6 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 9.98 2
7 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 10.04 1
8 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 10.06 4
9 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke 10.33 3
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
10 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 10.54 2
11 80 Vaccaro, Haley 12 Chicopee Comp 10.59 4
12 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 10.90 4
13 487 Carlson, Maria 12 Minnechaug 10.91 4
14 79 Tenny, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp 10.96 3
15 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow 11.04 4
16 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 11.20 1
17 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11.28 1
18 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11.30 3
19 750 Guertin, Sydney 10 Holyoke 11.38 4
20 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 11.63 1
21 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.72 2
22 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.76 2
23 497 Devine, Julia 12 Minnechaug 11.97 4
24 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 12.05 3
25 120 Hurley, Meghan 12 Longmeadow 12.23 4
26 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 12.31 3
27 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 12.49 1
28 517 Long, Alexandra 12 Minnechaug 13.75 2
29 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 15.11 2
-- 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow DQ 2 finished out of lane

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 328 Torres, Taj-Amir 10 Amherst 6.63 3
2 830 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.80 2
3 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 6.82 1
4 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield High S 6.90 3
5 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 7.05 3
6 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 7.11 2
7 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 7.12 4
8 799 Jeffway, David 11 Northampton 7.13 3
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
9 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 7.19 3
10 55 Spindler, Tyler 12 West Springfield 7.20 3
11 601 Morrow, Troy 11 Springfield Cent 7.21 2
12 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.21 1
13 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 7.24 1
14 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 7.27 4
15 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 7.30 5
16 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.32 4
17 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 7.35 3
18 326 tarvares, joseph 10 Amherst 7.39 5
19 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 7.42 1
20 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 7.52 3
21 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 7.55 2
22 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 7.60 1
23 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 7.64 1
24 39 Partridge, Nick 12 West Springfield 7.65 4
25 778 perez, yadio 09 New Leadership 7.66 1
26 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam 7.70 4
27 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 7.71 4
28 577 Aguirre, Dezmond 09 Springfield Cent 7.75 5
29 774 dean, aden 09 New Leadership 7.75 1
30 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 7.82 4
31 739 Clark, Christopher 09 Westfield High S 7.98 4
32 783 Butt, Unnza 10 Northampton 8.05 5
33 868 Wall, Bryce 09 Northampton 8.06 2
34 573 Leblanc, Kevin 12 Cathedral 8.17 2
35 445 Beattie, Edward 10 South Hadley 8.28 2
36 427 Raymond, Tyler 07 Pioneer 9.05 2

Event 6B Boys 55 Meter Dash LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 6.84 3
2 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 6.93 2
3 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 6.94 3
4 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 6.99 1
5 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 7.01 3
6 652 Powell, Alan 12 Mahar 7.07 1
7 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 7.08 3
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
8 155 O'Hara, John 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.16 1
9 733 Willis, Josh 09 Minnechaug 7.16 4
10 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 7.20 3
11 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 7.23 1
12 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 7.24 3
13 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 7.25 4
14 134 Tereso, Kyle 12 Chicopee 7.27 3
15 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 7.33 1
16 128 Rodriguez, Ricky 10 Chicopee 7.36 5
17 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.36 1
18 386 Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke 7.41 4
19 711 Matuszczak, Mike 11 Minnechaug 7.43 4
20 210 Marino, Jake 10 Longmeadow 7.44 5
21 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.46 2
22 893 Jordan, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp 7.47 4
23 227 Samuelson, Devin 11 Longmeadow 7.53 4
24 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 7.53 2
25 672 Bianco, Sam 11 Minnechaug 7.54 5
26 622 Barrett, Logan 11 Mahar 7.62 1
27 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 7.63 4
28 433 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 11 Athol 7.70 2
29 484 Arroyo, Sam 09 Chicopee Comp 7.80 5
30 362 Homan, Dillon 10 Holyoke 7.84 4
31 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 7.88 2
32 139 Brisbois, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.90 2
33 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 7.91 1
34 67 Day, Josh 09 Greenfield High 8.05 5
35 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 8.23 2
36 644 Martinez, Joe 10 Mahar 8.30 2
37 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 8.58 5
38 664 Younger, Tyreece 07 Mahar 8.60 5
39 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 8.99 5

Event 6C Girls 55 Meter Dash EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 7.58 1
2 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 7.87 3
3 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 7.89 2
4 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 7.97 3
5 802 Ness, Isabelle 10 Northampton 7.98 3
6 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 8.09 1
7 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Springfield Cent 8.10 1
8 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 8.11 3
9 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 8.12 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
10 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S 8.13 3
11 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 8.17 1
12 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 8.17 3
13 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 8.21 1
14 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 8.33 2
15 813 Springfield, Abiga 09 Northampton 8.38 4
16 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 8.40 4
17 359 Couture, Danielle 10 West Springfield 8.40 3
18 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 8.44 1
19 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 8.47 2
20 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst 8.54 3
21 403 Brozini, Annie 09 Westfield High S 8.58 4
22 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 8.61 4
23 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 8.65 2
24 696 Rosemond, Jazmyne 10 Springfield Cent 8.65 2
25 247 Hill, Alison Nicol 10 Amherst 8.67 5
26 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst 8.72 4
27 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 8.73 4
28 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 8.77 2
29 380 Nguyen, Helen 12 West Springfield 8.83 5
30 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.88 4
31 262 Vagedes-Plavcan, E 10 Amherst 8.97 4
32 791 Krumpholz, Samanth 11 Northampton 9.08 5
33 441 O'Connor, Erin 10 Westfield High S 9.23 5
34 555 rivera, jineris 08 New Leadership 9.29 1
35 548 evans, ariyana 08 New Leadership 9.38 2

Event 6D Girls 55 Meter Dash LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 7.85 1
2 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.85 4
3 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 8.04 1
4 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.06 4
5 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 8.08 5
6 597 Phillips, Lindsey 09 East Longmeadow 8.09 2
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
7 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 8.13 3
8 24 Cassidy-Payson, Gi 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.15 1
9 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 8.16 3
10 171 Woods, Rachel 10 Longmeadow 8.18 4
11 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 8.27 4
12 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 8.28 1
13 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 8.30 1
14 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 8.31 2
15 607 Sattler, Calli 11 East Longmeadow 8.31 3
16 586 Maciorowski, Steph 10 East Longmeadow 8.34 2
17 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 8.35 4
18 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 8.36 5
19 168 Tranghese, Alexa 10 Longmeadow 8.39 5
20 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 8.47 1
21 40 Mass, Chelsea 08 Greenfield High 8.49 2
22 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 8.50 4
23 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 8.52 3
24 514 Lawler, Bridget 10 Minnechaug 8.60 5
25 627 Karparis, Ashley 09 Chicopee 8.68 5
26 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 8.76 2
27 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke 8.76 5
28 484 Butler, Gillian 09 Minnechaug 8.79 5
29 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 8.89 1
30 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 8.93 3
31 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 8.99 1
32 723 McBurnie, Karaghen 07 Mahar 9.64 2
33 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 9.66 2
34 325 Rode, Haley 07 Mohawk 9.74 3
35 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 10.02 2
36 159 Schein, Michelle 11 Longmeadow 10.41 5

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 5:03.52
2 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 5:07.31
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
3 602 Mueller, Jacob 12 Springfield Cent 5:11.24
4 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 5:12.26
5 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 5:12.60
6 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 5:13.36
7 305 Hosea, Jonathan 10 Amherst 5:15.05
8 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 5:17.22
9 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 5:19.13
10 281 Urban, Kevin 12 Agawam 5:20.03
11 772 Steger, William 10 Westfield High S 5:23.54
12 315 Randall, Sam 10 Amherst 5:27.58
13 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 5:27.76
14 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 5:28.67
15 40 Malinoski, Pat 10 West Springfield 5:32.39
16 857 Rowan, Landon 10 Northampton 5:34.64
17 756 Johnson, Eric 09 Westfield High S 5:35.13
18 287 Berkman, Ilan 10 Amherst 5:49.45
19 758 Kurtz, Devon 09 Westfield High S 5:50.06
20 307 kaplan, jacob 10 Amherst 5:50.71
21 53 Shea, Austin 11 West Springfield 5:53.93
22 594 Ho, Machcuong 11 Springfield Cent 5:55.17
23 454 Desrochers, Tom 10 South Hadley 5:57.36
24 867 Vercellotti, Samue 10 Northampton 5:58.10
25 469 Monaghan, Jack 10 South Hadley 5:59.18
26 413 Hoisington, Sam 11 Pioneer 6:00.20
27 422 Potee-Martin, Ben 10 Pioneer 6:02.58
28 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 6:05.33
29 583 Bonilla, Jeremy 09 Springfield Cent 6:10.22
30 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 6:36.53
31 570 Sarkis, Nico 10 Cathedral 6:53.41

Event 7B Boys 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 4:56.55
2 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 4:58.11
3 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:05.13
4 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 5:05.20
5 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:07.19
6 886 Sunter, Brady 12 East Longmeadow 5:07.91
7 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5:08.40
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
8 671 Bernard, Matt 12 Minnechaug 5:11.37
9 656 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar 5:13.67
10 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 5:13.76
11 188 Famiglietti, Tyler 11 Longmeadow 5:15.53
12 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 5:16.13
13 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 5:18.81
14 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 5:23.03
15 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 5:28.80
16 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 5:30.69
17 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 5:41.25
17 346 Curtin, James 09 Holyoke 5:41.25
19 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 5:43.72
20 125 Poe, Matthew 12 Chicopee 5:48.07
21 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 5:52.38
22 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 5:58.84
23 685 Ferraro, Chris 10 Minnechaug 6:00.81
24 337 Antil, Matt 09 Holyoke 6:01.17
25 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 6:03.35
26 363 Hookumchand, Natha 10 Holyoke 6:10.77
27 230 Sterritt, Paul 09 Longmeadow 6:10.95
28 686 Ferraro, Joe 12 Minnechaug 6:15.54
29 104 Dort, Garret 10 Chicopee 6:22.53
30 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:26.30
31 76 Knight, Sam 08 Greenfield High 6:27.68
32 662 Watson, Mark 10 Mahar 6:32.66
33 646 Mitchell, Seth 07 Mahar 6:33.22
34 71 Gordon, Steve 10 Greenfield High 6:34.06

Event 7C Girls 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 5:23.12
2 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 5:41.09
3 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 5:58.25
4 821 Zimmerman, Eliana 12 Northampton 6:00.70
5 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 6:03.82
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
6 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 6:09.86
7 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 6:10.12
8 812 Sola-Pfeffer, Mart 10 Northampton 6:11.98
9 783 Gilson, Amelia 10 Northampton 6:14.99
10 213 Piotrowski, Haley 10 Agawam 6:15.54
11 818 Wanar, Amita 11 Northampton 6:16.66
12 245 Hartl, Mia 09 Amherst 6:19.81
13 217 Santiago, Zolyane 12 Agawam 6:27.83
14 186 Eaton, Kiana 09 Agawam 6:29.13
15 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 6:29.42
16 565 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral 6:34.02
17 412 Conklin, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 6:52.61
18 458 Swords, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 7:08.10 
19 566 Sullivan, Mary Kat 12 Cathedral 7:16.54
20 395 Valentino, Krizia 12 West Springfield 7:24.02
21 280 Smiaroski, Olivia 12 Pioneer 7:25.23
22 683 Lavoie, Alexis 11 Springfield Cent 7:44.73
23 686 Lopez, Eliza 10 Springfield Cent 7:44.81
24 350 Bilodeau, Alexis 09 West Springfield 8:26.52

Event 7D Girls 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 116 Haryasz, Allison 10 Longmeadow 5:44.85
2 144 Moseman, Hailey 09 Longmeadow 5:52.49
3 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:55.33
4 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:56.59
5 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 5:56.81
6 486 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug 5:57.04
7 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:57.90
8 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 5:58.05
9 525 Metayer, Katie 12 Minnechaug 6:02.14
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
10 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 6:06.51
11 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 6:07.87
12 596 Pham, Nina 11 East Longmeadow 6:11.03
13 593 O'Reilly, Caitlin 10 East Longmeadow 6:11.09
14 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 6:12.68
15 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 6:17.21
16 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk 6:26.10
17 169 Valencia, Emily 10 Longmeadow 6:26.38
18 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 6:27.13
19 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 6:27.35
20 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:29.42
21 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 6:31.33
22 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 6:40.90
23 332 Amadon, Adrienne 12 Athol 6:45.38
24 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 6:46.59
25 616 Dukette, Michelle 12 Chicopee 6:58.88
26 624 Jack, Erica 12 Chicopee 7:07.55
27 137 McBride, Maire 10 Longmeadow 7:14.06
28 58 Conde, Claudia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:15.38
29 733 Trudel, Zoe 10 Mahar 7:58.21

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst 1:30.41
2 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 1:30.49
3 251 Cote, Tristan 11 Agawam 1:30.79
4 457 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 1:31.33
5 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 1:32.18
6 25 Brighenti, Tony 12 West Springfield 1:33.15
7 836 Jones, Nathaniel 09 Northampton 1:34.11
8 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 1:34.40
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
9 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 1:38.86
10 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 1:40.04
11 612 Thomas, Trevelle 12 Springfield Cent 1:40.46
12 306 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 1:41.24
13 862 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 1:41.58
14 332 wenczel, kale 10 Amherst 1:42.09
15 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton 1:43.72
16 593 Hernandez, Christo 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.36
17 406 Coyo, Albert 11 Pioneer 1:48.07
18 312 Newman, Jesse 11 Amherst 1:48.14
19 50 Sarkis, Anthony 11 West Springfield 1:48.43
20 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:48.75
21 748 Ferreira, Alexande 12 Westfield High S 1:48.77
22 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Springfield Cent 1:51.16
23 590 Gagnon, James 09 Springfield Cent 1:51.54
24 450 Candino, Kyle 09 South Hadley 1:51.75
25 424 Ramsdell, John 09 Pioneer 2:02.65
26 405 Butterfield, Sean 09 Pioneer 2:02.77
27 265 Ledoux, Brandan 09 Agawam 2:10.80

Event 8B Boys 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 731 Wells, Russell 11 Minnechaug 1:26.45
2 367 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 1:27.25
3 232 Suzor, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:31.25
4 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:31.73
5 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 1:32.53
6 391 Tardy, Tyler 10 Holyoke 1:32.78
7 692 Gaziano, Michael 12 Minnechaug 1:32.96
8 690 Fuehr, Willem 09 Minnechaug 1:34.21
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
9 515 Parent, Dillon 11 Chicopee Comp 1:36.27
10 877 DeMarche, Tony 11 East Longmeadow 1:36.80
11 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 1:36.89
12 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 1:37.10
13 389 Snyder, Christophe 12 Holyoke 1:37.31
14 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 1:37.37
15 211 Maurer, Nick 09 Longmeadow 1:37.77
16 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:38.15
17 433 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 11 Athol 1:39.08
18 734 Yelle, Ryan 09 Minnechaug 1:39.16
19 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 1:39.28
20 100 Delisle, Patrick 11 Chicopee 1:39.50
21 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 1:40.31
22 218 Mucci, Chris 12 Longmeadow 1:40.74
23 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 1:44.89
24 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 1:45.73
25 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:46.46
26 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 1:46.73
27 74 Guiod, Samuel 11 Greenfield High 1:47.32
28 890 Hernandez, Derek 10 Chicopee 1:47.45
29 631 Fifield, Cody 11 Mahar 1:48.27
30 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 1:48.44
31 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 1:49.13
32 623 Baruch, Levi 08 Mahar 1:49.46
33 491 Delisle, Nick 09 Chicopee Comp 1:51.19
34 351 Dominicci, Carlos 10 Holyoke 1:53.91
35 88 Waterman, Nicholas 08 Greenfield High 1:54.04

Event 8C Girls 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 816 Toffoli, Mia 12 Northampton 1:40.50
2 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 1:44.01
3 201 McCarthy, Catilin 11 Agawam 1:50.49
4 285 Banas, Aryn 10 South Hadley 1:51.82
5 450 Roskey, Kayla 09 Westfield High S 1:51.86
6 265 Wolff-Landau, Nina 10 Amherst 1:52.19
7 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 1:53.53
8 806 Ramsden, Kristina 10 Northampton 1:54.52
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
9 666 Garcia, Ambar 10 Springfield Cent 1:55.87
10 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 1:56.11
11 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 2:01.66
12 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 2:01.77
13 427 Kiltonic, Kelsey 09 Westfield High S 2:02.00
14 430 Lunardini, Gabbi 09 Westfield High S 2:03.24
15 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 2:05.37
16 360 Cresson, Tacy 09 West Springfield 2:05.81
17 243 Gray, Lydia 09 Amherst 2:10.63
18 255 Morrissey, Mathena 10 Amherst 2:10.75
19 346 Akerly, Hannah 09 West Springfield 2:16.86
20 418 Grady, Anna 09 Westfield High S 2:16.90
21 680 Kwawu, Kelly 12 Springfield Cent 2:18.22
22 674 Jarest, Kaitlyn 10 Springfield Cent 2:23.88
23 549 goodrow, olivia 07 New Leadership 2:24.78
24 561 Moynihan, Abigail 08 Cathedral 2:27.42
25 376 Miles, Laura 09 West Springfield 2:32.18
26 367 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 2:35.08
-- 302 Menard, Claudia 10 South Hadley DQ break line

Event 8D Girls 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 1:48.28
2 739 Carroll, Maddy 11 Holyoke 1:49.21
3 591 Nault, Danielle 11 East Longmeadow 1:51.58
4 605 Voight, Morgan 09 East Longmeadow 1:51.90
5 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:53.39
6 508 Kovarik, Taylor 11 Minnechaug 1:53.73
7 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 1:54.29
8 492 Courtney, Madison 11 Minnechaug 1:54.39
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
9 543 Welch, Stephanie 11 Minnechaug 1:56.63
10 583 Grimes, Hayley 12 East Longmeadow 1:56.94
11 528 Moore, Anna 09 Minnechaug 1:57.07
12 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 1:57.91
13 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 2:00.87
14 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 2:03.12
15 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 2:03.42
16 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 2:03.56
17 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 2:04.13
18 62 Flynn, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp 2:07.60
19 151 Payne, Kelly 10 Longmeadow 2:09.52
20 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 2:11.02
21 150 Panetti, Olivia 09 Longmeadow 2:11.69
22 740 Choquette, Taylor 11 Holyoke 2:12.54
23 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 2:17.48
24 712 Boyd, Hannah 10 Mahar 2:20.51
25 635 Meunier, Mary 09 Chicopee 2:31.28
26 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 2:34.89

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 36.95 1
2 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S 38.04 4
3 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 38.10 4
4 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 38.29 2
5 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 38.66 5
6 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton 38.70 4
7 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 38.75 4
8 779 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership 38.81 1
9 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 39.06 4
10 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 39.45 5
11 241 Aimua, Ose 12 Agawam 39.52 4
12 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 39.63 1
13 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 39.75 1
14 870 Weiss, Elliot 12 Northampton 40.05 5
15 757 Kantor, Nate Westfield High S 40.08 6
16 738 Chambers, Kevin 10 Westfield High S 40.11 5
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
17 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 40.26 6
18 797 Jackson, Noah 11 Northampton 40.29 6
19 830 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 40.51 2
20 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam 40.52 5
21 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent 40.84 3
22 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley 41.07 2
23 398 Aja, Brian 11 Pioneer 41.59 1
24 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 41.90 3
25 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 42.07 3
26 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst 42.58 6
27 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 43.96 1
28 248 Castonguay, Kirk 12 Agawam 44.21 6
29 302 Gyaltsen, Jordan 11 Amherst 45.47 5
30 774 dean, aden 09 New Leadership 45.81 3
31 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 45.87 6
32 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 47.51 2
33 429 Tufano, Ben 08 Pioneer 52.05 2
34 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 53.08 2
35 427 Raymond, Tyler 07 Pioneer 53.26 3

Event 9B Boys 300 Meter Run LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 38.12 1
2 677 Collins, Kevin 12 Minnechaug 38.54 5
3 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 38.64 5
4 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 39.00 1
5 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 39.38 5
6 340 Cabral, Michael 10 Holyoke 39.61 5
7 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 39.90 1
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
8 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 40.59 1
9 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow 40.72 6
10 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 40.94 1
11 207 Lucas, Zach 11 Longmeadow 41.00 6
12 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 41.09 5
13 485 Authier, Jerod 10 Chicopee Comp 41.12 7
14 702 Kenny, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 41.34 6
15 876 Coughlin, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 41.40 2
16 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 41.51 5
17 70 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 41.64 2
18 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 41.65 7
19 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 41.79 2
20 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 41.83 2
21 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 41.96 6
22 699 Jones, Brendan 11 Minnechaug 42.18 7
23 166 Barkett, Alec 10 Longmeadow 42.51 7
24 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 42.99 2
25 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 43.02 7
26 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 43.81 2
27 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 44.29 1
28 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 45.18 3
29 359 Flores, Fernando 10 Holyoke 45.19 4
30 116 King, Robert 09 Chicopee 45.22 6
31 489 Celetti, Alex 09 Chicopee Comp 45.45 6
32 160 Tetrault, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 45.71 3
33 687 Figueroa, Osvaldo 09 Minnechaug 45.93 7
34 437 LaRoche, Gibson 12 Athol 46.86 3
35 655 Shaw, Ash 07 Mahar 47.42 3
36 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 47.81 3
37 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 48.97 4
38 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 49.48 3
39 638 Hendry, Aaron 07 Mahar 59.65 4

Event 9C Girls 300 Meter Run EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 45.46 2
2 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 45.82 4
3 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 45.86 4
4 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield High S 46.02 3
5 787 Ingmann, Valerie 11 Northampton 46.36 5
6 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 46.46 3
7 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 46.60 3
8 207 Neilsen, Jackie 10 Agawam 46.63 3
9 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 46.76 1
10 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 47.04 4
11 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 47.17 1
12 229 Brissette, Juliana 10 Amherst 47.18 4
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
13 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 47.75 1
14 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 47.88 1
15 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 48.11 5
16 454 Seymour, Christina 11 Westfield High S 48.14 5
17 242 Gould, Lily 10 Amherst 48.54 3
18 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 48.73 5
19 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 49.22 1
20 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 51.17 2
21 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 51.26 2
22 358 Chambers, Tessa 10 West Springfield 51.38 4
23 546 cosme, koazsanay 08 New Leadership 52.30 2
24 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley 52.92 2
25 368 Guzman, Ava 09 West Springfield 53.98 5
26 369 Harper, Haley 09 West Springfield 55.25 6
27 451 Rowbotham, Julia 09 Westfield High S 55.35 6
28 675 Jones, Chelsea 10 Springfield Cent 55.83 3
29 889 Hernandez, Jeyrian 09 Springfield Cent 58.08 2
30 239 Evenson, Tera 10 Amherst 59.06 6
-- 808 Rizzo, Danielle 11 Northampton DQ 6

Event 9D Girls 300 Meter Run LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 42.24 1
2 570 Beluzo, Kaitlin 09 East Longmeadow 42.29 1
3 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 42.96 1
4 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 45.04 2
5 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 46.07 4
6 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 46.23 1
7 585 Laughlin, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 46.29 2
8 751 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 46.31 4
9 586 Maciorowski, Steph 10 East Longmeadow 46.36 3
10 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 46.88 1
11 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 47.39 4
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
12 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 48.23 5
13 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 48.23 6
14 607 Sattler, Calli 11 East Longmeadow 48.60 7
15 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 48.72 2
16 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 49.53 5
17 544 Willet, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 49.53 6
18 106 Dibbern, Sammie 12 Longmeadow 50.31 7
19 722 Lundgren, Kaila 10 Mahar 50.38 7
20 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 50.69 2
21 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 50.96 4
22 719 Jillson, Carly 09 Mahar 51.59 2
23 478 Bianco, Grace 09 Minnechaug 53.01 7
24 100 Clough-Segall, Sar 11 Longmeadow 53.28 6
25 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 53.29 5
26 756 Matys, Marikate 10 Holyoke 53.98 6
27 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 53.98 5
28 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 54.82 2
29 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 57.11 3
30 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 57.49 3
31 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 57.56 1
32 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 59.04 3
33 743 D'Ordine, Jillian 11 Holyoke 60.47 5
34 620 Gonzalez, Rainney 09 Chicopee 60.47 6
35 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 61.54 3
-- 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee DQ 4 break line

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 602 Mueller, Jacob 12 Springfield Cent 2:52.43
2 321 Santolucito, John 12 Amherst 2:53.95
3 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield 2:55.44
4 263 Kapinos, Jeremy 12 Agawam 2:55.90
5 798 Jacob, Lukin 11 Northampton 2:56.04
6 866 Sullivan, Liam 09 Northampton 2:56.11
7 257 Groux, Dominic 12 Agawam 2:56.64
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
8 769 Roy, Matt 09 Westfield High S 3:00.19
9 457 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 3:02.03
10 750 Fratini, Tim 09 Westfield High S 3:07.70
11 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 3:07.95
12 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 3:11.50
13 309 knight, lennart 10 Amherst 3:11.60
14 288 Brodigan, Liam 10 Amherst 3:11.89
15 472 Paleologopoulos, M 12 South Hadley 3:12.12
16 847 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 3:13.46
17 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 3:15.22
18 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 3:19.08
19 300 Gabor, Nathaniel 10 Amherst 3:20.64
20 53 Shea, Austin 11 West Springfield 3:23.13
21 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 3:24.00
22 430 Wheeler, James 11 Pioneer 3:25.13
23 47 Demaio, Antonio 11 West Springfield 3:25.96
24 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 3:28.92
25 788 Desgres, Jacob 09 Northampton 3:29.60
26 422 Potee-Martin, Ben 10 Pioneer 3:32.65
27 749 Fraire, Mateo 10 Westfield High S 3:34.33
28 599 Lopez, Sebastian 09 Springfield Cent 3:34.45
29 591 Griffin, Dermot 09 Springfield Cent 3:53.85

Event 10B Boys 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 2:49.07
2 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 2:53.13
3 354 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 2:53.65
4 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 2:54.45
5 526 Schofield, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 2:55.64
6 197 Herringshaw, Nick 10 Longmeadow 2:56.12
7 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 2:56.13
8 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 2:56.80
9 722 Santos, Nicholas 09 Minnechaug 2:57.14
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
10 374 Morton, Kyle 12 Holyoke 2:57.90
11 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 3:03.82
12 111 Goonan, Matthew 11 Chicopee 3:05.40
13 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 3:06.42
14 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 3:08.08
15 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 3:09.81
16 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 3:10.59
17 728 Tracy, Christopher 09 Minnechaug 3:11.40
18 192 Gottzmann, Connor 10 Longmeadow 3:12.30
19 877 DeMarche, Tony 11 East Longmeadow 3:12.87
20 696 Handani, Zach 09 Minnechaug 3:13.55
21 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 3:14.30
22 206 Lohman, Laurence 12 Longmeadow 3:16.07
23 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:17.67
24 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 3:18.43
25 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 3:23.82
26 373 Moriarity, Aiden 10 Holyoke 3:30.81
27 873 Carnovale, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 3:34.66
28 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 3:36.74
29 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:37.82
30 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 3:40.66
31 80 Mimitz, Sam 10 Greenfield High 3:42.63
32 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:43.74
33 364 Kelly, Brendan 10 Holyoke 3:44.90
34 124 Parenteau, Shawn 10 Chicopee 3:46.69
35 632 Frost, Hugo 07 Mahar 3:53.46
36 639 Jean, Cody 10 Mahar 3:53.74
37 531 Tinnemeyer, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp 4:07.06
38 495 Flaucher, Jake 12 Chicopee Comp 4:45.39

Event 10C Girls 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 3:03.27
2 198 Lunden, Taylor 12 Agawam 3:12.02
3 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 3:21.72
4 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 3:25.45
5 225 Wassung, Lindsey 10 Agawam 3:27.84
6 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 3:29.57
7 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 3:35.63
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
8 250 Lebowitz, Hannah 09 Amherst 3:38.08
9 775 Biggs, Emily 10 Northampton 3:38.62
10 190 Grindle, Amy 12 Agawam 3:39.35
11 777 Butler, Katie 10 Northampton 3:39.69
12 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 3:41.35
13 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 3:43.64
14 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 3:50.02
15 176 Bronson, Kelly 12 Agawam 3:52.74
16 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 3:53.64
17 402 Brazee, Kaela 09 Westfield High S 3:53.77
18 399 Bein, Nikki 11 Westfield High S 4:01.22
19 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Springfield Cent 4:09.01
20 395 Valentino, Krizia 12 West Springfield 4:19.38
21 357 Certan, Alondra 11 West Springfield 4:20.47
22 390 Rief, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:27.27
23 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 4:32.94
24 381 Nguyen, Jenny 11 West Springfield 4:33.01

Event 10D Girls 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 88 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 3:19.20
2 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 3:20.60
3 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 3:27.61
4 157 Santiago, Allie 12 Longmeadow 3:30.32
5 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 3:31.76
6 572 Bernard, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 3:32.85
7 598 Rate, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 3:33.41
8 520 Martin, Sarah 12 Minnechaug 3:33.82
9 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 3:34.57
10 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 3:35.50
11 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 3:36.41
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
12 501 Fuehr, Maddie 12 Minnechaug 3:37.25
13 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:38.83
14 754 Lavelle, Grace 11 Holyoke 3:41.61
15 338 MacLean, Annie 11 Athol 3:41.79
16 600 Stone, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 3:42.83
17 506 Jones, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:42.99
18 578 Crum, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 3:45.96
19 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:46.06
20 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 3:47.56
21 507 Kalucki, Joanna 12 Minnechaug 3:49.34
22 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 3:51.46
23 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 3:54.14
24 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 3:54.14
25 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:56.24
26 158 Santiago, Carly 10 Longmeadow 4:01.97
27 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 4:04.35
28 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 4:08.57
29 650 Welsh, Jessica 10 Chicopee 4:09.58
30 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 4:09.62
31 621 Hamilton, Alexandr 11 Chicopee 4:10.60
32 68 Makowski, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp 4:22.77
-- 59 Conner, Samantha 10 Chicopee Comp DQ uniform violation

Event 13A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westfield High School 1:37.48 2
2 Springfield Central HS 1:41.31 1
3 South Hadley High School 1:41.33 1
4 West Springfield HS 1:42.51 2
5 Agawam High School 1:46.63 2
6 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 1:47.09 1
7 Northampton High School 1:51.49 2
8 Spfld. Cathedral HS 2:06.98 1
-- Amherst Regional HS DQ 2
-- New Leadership Charter School DQ 1

Event 13B Boys 4x200 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:37.73 2
2 Athol High School 1:39.45 1
3 Chicopee High School 1:39.56 2
4 Mahar Regional HS 1:45.37 1
5 Longmeadow High School 1:46.35 2
6 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:47.60 2
7 Greenfield High School 1:58.75 1
-- Holyoke Catholic HS DQ 1
-- Mohawk Trail Regional HS DQ 1
-- Holyoke High School DQ 2

Event 13C Girls 4x200 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 1:52.47 2
2 Agawam High School 1:56.67 2
3 Northampton High School 1:57.17 2
4 South Hadley High School 1:59.49 1
5 West Springfield HS 2:01.89 2
6 Springfield Central HS 2:04.02 1
7 Westfield High School 2:04.38 2
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 2:08.87 1
9 New Leadership Charter School 2:21.22 1

Event 13D Girls 4x200 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 1:54.08 1
2 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:57.32 1
3 Holyoke High School 1:57.65 2
4 Longmeadow High School 1:58.31 2
5 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:05.11 1
6 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 2:06.39 2
7 Athol High School 2:07.31 1
8 Mahar Regional HS 2:08.36 1
-- Minnechaug Regional HS DQ 2
-- Chicopee High School DQ 2