PVIAC Meet #6 - 2/1/2013
Smith College

Scores:
Girls
Amherst Regional HS 52.00 43.00 Agawam High School
East Longmeadow HS 92.00 2.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 64.00 30.00 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 69.00 26.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 73.00 22.00 Chicopee High School
Greenfield High School 28.00 23.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 58.00 10.00 Greenfield High School
South Hadley High School 73.00 22.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Northampton High School 77.00 18.00 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 54.00 41.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
South Hadley High School 63.00 32.00 Mahar Regional HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 78.00 15.00 New Leadership Charter School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 62.00 33.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 71.00 11.00 New Leadership Charter School

Boys
Amherst Regional HS 70.00 25.00 Agawam High School
Athol High School 56.00 29.00 East Longmeadow HS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 53.00 42.00 West Springfield HS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 56.00 39.00 Westfield High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 74.00 21.00 Chicopee High School
Greenfield High School 77.00 16.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Springfield Central HS 64.00 31.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 53.00 42.00 South Hadley High School
Holyoke High School 61.00 34.00 Northampton High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 54.00 41.00 Longmeadow High School
South Hadley High School 60.00 35.00 Mahar Regional HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 74.00 16.00 New Leadership Charter School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 60.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 78.00 14.00 New Leadership Charter School


Results:

Event 1A Boys Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 20-03.00
2 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 19-09.00
3 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 19-08.50
4 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 19-06.50
5 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 18-10.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
6 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 18-02.00
7 417 Koester, Noah 12 Pioneer 18-00.50
8 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 17-08.50
9 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 17-06.50
10 692 Gaziano, Michael 12 Minnechaug 17-06.00
11 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug J17-06.00
12 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 17-05.00
13 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 17-04.50
14 166 Barkett, Alec 10 Longmeadow 17-03.50
15 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 17-02.00
16 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk J17-02.00
17 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 17-01.00
18 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 16-11.00
19 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 16-10.00
20 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 16-04.00
21 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 16-02.00
22 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 16-00.00
23 672 Bianco, Sam 11 Minnechaug 15-09.00
24 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 15-07.50
25 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 15-00.50
26 472 Paleologopoulos, M 12 South Hadley 14-01.50
27 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 13-10.00
28 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar J13-10.00
29 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 13-05.50
30 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 13-01.50
31 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 13-00.50
32 429 Tufano, Ben 08 Pioneer 12-07.00
-- 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug FOUL
-- 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam FOUL

Event 1B Boys Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 19-08.50
2 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 19-01.50
3 25 Brighenti, Tony 12 West Springfield 18-10.50
4 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton J18-10.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------18-06.00)
5 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 18-05.00
6 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp 18-04.50
7 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 18-04.00
8 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 18-01.75
9 844 McLaughlin, Thomas 11 Northampton 18-01.00
10 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 17-08.00
11 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 17-07.00
12 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 17-06.00
13 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 17-03.00
14 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 17-02.50
15 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 17-02.25
16 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 17-00.00
17 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 16-11.50
18 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 16-11.00
19 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 16-10.50
20 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 16-10.00
21 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 16-03.00
22 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 14-11.50
23 768 Riemer, Tilmann 12 Westfield High S 14-06.00
24 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 14-04.50
25 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 13-09.00
26 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke 13-03.50
-- 735 Bachman, Neil 09 Westfield High S FOUL
-- 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield FOUL

Event 1C Girls Long Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 15-05.50
2 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 15-01.00
3 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 14-10.50
4 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 14-09.00
5 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 14-06.50
6 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 14-01.50
7 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst J14-01.50
8 272 Malsch, Emily 9 Pioneer 14-00.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
9 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 13-11.50
10 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst 13-09.00
11 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar J13-09.00
12 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 13-08.50
13 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 13-07.00
14 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 13-06.50
15 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 13-06.00
16 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug J13-06.00
17 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 13-02.50
18 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 13-02.00
19 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 13-01.50
20 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 12-11.50
21 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 12-11.00
22 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 12-09.50
23 161 Scott, Candice 12 Longmeadow 12-08.50
24 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst 12-07.00
25 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 12-04.00
26 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer J12-04.00
27 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 12-03.50
28 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 12-01.00
29 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 11-11.00
30 285 Banas, Aryn 10 South Hadley 11-09.50
31 519 Manzi, Anna 11 Minnechaug 11-08.50
32 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 11-06.00
33 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 10-08.50

Event 1D Girls Long Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 778 Dibrindisi, Alexan 10 Northampton 16-00.50
2 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 15-08.50
3 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 15-08.00
4 811 Sharp, Sophie 10 Northampton 15-06.50
5 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke 14-10.00
6 795 Loomis, Sierra 09 Northampton 14-07.00
7 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 14-05.50
8 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 14-00.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------14-00.00)
9 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 13-11.50
10 456 St. Jacques, Taylo 11 Westfield High S 13-10.00
11 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 13-09.50
12 454 Seymour, Christina 11 Westfield High S 13-07.00
13 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 13-05.50
14 597 Phillips, Lindsey 09 East Longmeadow J13-05.50
15 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 13-05.00
16 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High J13-05.00
17 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 13-04.00
18 429 Lehman, Alex 12 Westfield High S 13-01.00
19 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 12-11.50
20 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 12-10.00
21 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 12-08.50
22 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 12-07.00
23 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 12-06.50
24 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 12-03.00
25 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High J12-03.00
26 580 de Liefde, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 11-01.00
27 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 10-05.50
28 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 9-11.50
29 369 Harper, Haley 09 West Springfield 9-10.50

Event 2A Boys High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 6-01.00
2 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug 5-11.00
3 667 Barrett, Michael 11 Minnechaug 5-09.00
3 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 5-09.00
5 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic J5-09.00
6 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst 5-07.00
6 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 5-07.00
6 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 5-07.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
9 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 5-05.00
9 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 5-05.00
11 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow J5-05.00
12 698 Ingerson, Christop 11 Minnechaug J5-05.00
13 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 5-03.00
13 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 5-03.00
15 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee J5-03.00
16 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst J5-03.00
17 652 Powell, Alan 12 Mahar J5-03.00
18 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee J5-03.00
19 329 traester, jonathan 10 Amherst 5-01.00
19 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-01.00
21 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley 4-11.00
22 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar J4-11.00
23 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley J4-11.00
24 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 4-09.00
24 169 Brown, Matt 12 Longmeadow 4-09.00
26 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk J4-09.00
-- 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk NH
-- 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk NH
-- 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam NH
-- 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk NH

Event 2B Boys High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 5-09.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5-07.00)
2 382 Proulx, Robert 10 Holyoke 5-05.00
2 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5-05.00
4 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 5-03.00
4 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 5-03.00
4 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 5-03.00
7 848 Nortonsmith, Avery 10 Northampton J5-03.00
8 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol J5-03.00
8 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol J5-03.00
10 564 Moynihan, Phil 10 Cathedral 5-01.00
10 610 Taylor, Aaron 11 Springfield Cent 5-01.00
12 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield J5-01.00
13 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp J5-01.00
13 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent J5-01.00
15 27 Denny, Jade 11 West Springfield 4-09.00
16 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield J4-09.00
17 893 Jordan, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp J4-09.00
17 572 Savoie, Dominic 10 Cathedral J4-09.00
-- 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke NH
-- 388 Sabater, Matt 10 Holyoke NH
-- 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton NH
-- 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S NH

Event 2C Girls High Jump EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 505 Jones, Rachel 12 Minnechaug 5-01.00
2 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 4-11.00
3 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 4-09.00
4 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow J4-09.00
5 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 4-07.00
6 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley J4-07.00
7 272 Malsch, Emily 9 Pioneer J4-07.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
8 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 4-05.00
9 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow J4-05.00
10 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 4-03.00
10 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 4-03.00
10 259 Seterdahl, Anna 11 Amherst 4-03.00
13 124 Keaney, Dylann 10 Longmeadow J4-03.00
14 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee J4-03.00
14 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk J4-03.00
14 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership J4-03.00
17 231 Cairn, Kira 09 Amherst J4-03.00
17 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee J4-03.00
17 313 Wilson, Emily 09 South Hadley J4-03.00
20 537 Shin, Yesung 11 Minnechaug J4-03.00
21 475 Bass, Sydney 09 Minnechaug 4-01.00
22 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam J4-01.00
22 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow J4-01.00
22 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk J4-01.00
25 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 3-11.00
26 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam J3-11.00
27 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst J3-11.00
28 539 Stewart, Ariaun 11 Minnechaug 3-09.00
-- 254 Mitchell, Syry 12 Amherst NH
-- 618 Facchini, Mia 09 Chicopee NH

Event 2D Girls High Jump LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 601 Suse, Paige 10 East Longmeadow 5-01.00
2 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 4-11.00
3 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 4-09.00
4 466 White, Jaymie 12 Westfield High S J4-09.00
5 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S 4-07.00
6 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton J4-07.00
7 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow J4-07.00
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------4-07.00)
8 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 4-05.00
9 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp J4-05.00
10 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 4-03.00
11 742 Costello, Carly 11 Holyoke J4-03.00
12 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp J4-03.00
13 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke J4-03.00
14 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke J4-03.00
14 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S J4-03.00
16 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 4-01.00
17 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp J4-01.00
18 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow J4-01.00
19 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 3-11.00
19 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 3-11.00
21 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield 3-09.00
21 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 3-09.00
-- 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral NH
-- 565 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 43-06.50
2 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 42-05.75
3 400 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer 42-00.50
4 201 Krushell, Steve 12 Longmeadow 40-07.75
5 286 Barstow, Will 12 Amherst 39-05.00
6 214 McClure, Rob 12 Longmeadow 39-03.00
7 274 Reed, Mike 10 Agawam 38-00.00
8 825 Lane, Brian 12 Holyoke Catholic 37-01.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
9 254 DePalma, Steve 12 Agawam 36-11.75
10 198 Hinman, Andrew 11 Longmeadow 36-09.75
11 732 Wietsma, Zachary 12 Minnechaug 36-04.50
12 301 Gungor, Aybars 12 Amherst 36-02.75
13 634 Graeff, Kurtis 12 Mahar 36-00.00
14 641 Jillson, Leo 10 Mahar 35-06.00
15 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 35-04.50
16 704 Koziol, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug 35-01.00
17 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug 35-00.25
18 635 Grasso, Russell 10 Mahar 34-11.50
19 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 34-02.00
20 105 Enox, Michael 12 Chicopee 33-11.00
21 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 32-10.75
22 724 Sias, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 32-07.25
23 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 31-09.75
24 464 Lucia, Joseph 10 South Hadley 31-01.00
25 200 Joyal, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 30-07.00
26 409 Ellis, Geoffrey 12 Pioneer 30-05.50
27 290 clark, charles 12 Amherst 29-11.25
28 426 Raymond, Trey 10 Pioneer 29-06.00
29 120 Misniekiewicz, Kon 11 Chicopee 28-02.25
30 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 27-08.50
31 474 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 25-01.00
32 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 25-00.00
33 445 Beattie, Edward 10 South Hadley 24-09.25
34 117 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 24-01.75
35 136 Williams, Travis 09 Chicopee 18-10.00
36 621 Badgley, Ryan 07 Mahar 18-08.50

Event 3B Boys Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 45-00.00
2 598 Lockett, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 44-05.50
3 498 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 44-01.00
4 355 Dennis, Tyree 12 Holyoke 41-09.25
5 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield High 40-08.50
6 371 Monegro, Jaime 12 Holyoke 37-08.50
7 557 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 37-08.00
8 28 Denny, Khalid 12 West Springfield 37-05.50
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------37-00.00)
9 59 Whalen, Teran 12 West Springfield 36-08.50
10 849 Osherow, Adam 11 Northampton 36-03.50
11 435 Heath, Travis 11 Athol 35-03.50
12 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 34-11.50
13 782 Baranowski, Charle 10 Northampton 34-09.00
14 573 Leblanc, Kevin 12 Cathedral 34-08.00
15 528 Smith, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 34-07.00
16 483 Adams, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 34-01.75
17 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 33-04.25
18 37 LaBranche, Jake 12 West Springfield 32-11.25
19 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 31-10.50
20 826 Tuitt, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 31-08.75
21 35 Jaber, Adam 12 West Springfield 31-07.25
22 796 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 30-03.25
23 11 Maldonado, Andrew 12 Springfield Cent 30-02.50
24 561 Landers, Evan 11 Cathedral 30-01.00
25 600 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 11 Springfield Cent 30-00.00
26 744 Dasso, Tanner 12 Westfield High S 28-10.75
27 511 Nawrocki, Roy 11 Chicopee Comp 28-03.00
28 835 Wright, Jeremy 12 Northampton 27-04.00
29 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 27-03.50
30 737 Chambers, Dan 11 Westfield High S 27-03.00
31 740 Clark, Joe 12 Westfield High S 24-08.25
32 10 Shah, Nabil 12 Springfield Cent 22-03.00
33 565 Jenkins, Devante 10 Cathedral 22-02.50
34 759 Lehman, Anthony 10 Westfield High S 22-00.50
35 369 Maspo, Joey 11 Holyoke 20-10.25

Event 3C Girls Shot Put EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar 39-02.00
2 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 34-02.50
3 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 30-04.50
4 485 Butova, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 30-03.75
5 493 Davignon, Kristina 11 Minnechaug 28-06.00
6 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 28-02.00
7 281 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer 27-06.75
8 251 Lesure, Kayla 12 Amherst 27-04.00
9 629 Lacroix, Michelle 12 Chicopee 26-10.25
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
10 185 Dubiel, Sabrina 10 Agawam 26-03.50
11 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 25-10.75
12 718 Ehlen, Ashley 09 Mahar 25-03.25
13 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 24-10.00
14 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 24-04.25
15 85 Bell, Natalie 10 Longmeadow 24-02.75
16 96 Casey, Mary 12 Longmeadow 24-02.00
17 474 Bass, Molly 11 Minnechaug 24-00.75
18 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 23-10.00
19 553 myers, rhea 08 New Leadership 23-06.75
20 477 Bernard, Ciara 09 Minnechaug 23-03.00
21 94 Carey, Anna 12 Longmeadow 22-07.50
22 191 Howard, Kaeli 12 Agawam 22-05.00
23 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 21-08.00
24 181 Cummings, Katelyn 12 Agawam 21-01.25
25 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 21-00.75
26 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk J21-00.75
27 140 Mikhlin, Sally 12 Longmeadow J21-00.75
28 720 Ladeau, Sabrina 10 Mahar 20-09.75
29 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 20-09.50
30 21 Bisson, Alex 12 Holyoke Catholic 20-06.00
31 284 Weld, Megan 09 Pioneer 20-04.25
32 33 Tetrault, Michelle 12 Holyoke Catholic 18-05.25
33 736 White, Lauren 08 Mahar 18-01.50
34 264 Williams, Karen 10 Amherst 13-07.50

Event 3D Girls Shot Put LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 599 Simonds, Liann 12 East Longmeadow 37-01.50
2 52 Brown, Victoria 12 Chicopee Comp 31-08.25
3 800 McGrath, Lauren 11 Northampton 30-11.00
4 894 Greco, Mary 12 Northampton 28-10.00
5 685 Livingston, Shelby 12 Springfield Cent 27-11.50
6 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 27-00.50
7 679 King, Heather 12 Springfield Cent 26-11.00
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------26-10.00)
8 706 Williams, Dawn 09 Springfield Cent 26-05.50
9 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 25-01.25
10 426 Kidrick, Lauren 12 Westfield High S 24-11.00
11 577 Cooke, Elisabeth 09 East Longmeadow 24-08.50
12 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 24-08.00
13 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 24-07.25
14 757 McGeer, Lara 09 Holyoke 24-04.00
15 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 24-02.00
16 347 Ashe, Emily 10 West Springfield 24-00.75
17 579 Dalessio, Brittany 09 East Longmeadow 24-00.00
18 801 Moffett, Morgan 09 Northampton 23-07.50
19 75 Roy, Kourtney 12 Chicopee Comp 23-06.25
20 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 22-08.00
21 384 Palmer, Carolyn 09 West Springfield 22-05.75
22 660 Charland, Maile 12 Springfield Cent 21-03.00
23 752 Hoyt, Kimberly 12 Holyoke 20-09.50
24 592 Novak, Katherine 10 East Longmeadow 20-07.00
25 459 Templeton, Paige 11 Westfield High S 20-02.00
26 422 Jones, MacKenzie 11 Westfield High S 20-00.00
27 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral 19-08.75
28 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 19-01.00
29 423 Juskhas, Ashley 11 Westfield High S 18-08.25
30 78 Szady, Alyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 17-00.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 297 Evans, Connor 10 Amherst 10:18.87
2 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 10:22.49
3 219 Mueller, Michael 11 Longmeadow 10:26.48
4 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:37.29
5 715 Morse, Colin 12 Minnechaug 10:41.89
6 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 10:50.46
7 321 Santolucito, John 12 Amherst 10:53.73
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
8 206 Lohman, Laurence 12 Longmeadow 11:28.84
9 193 Greenberg, Isaac 09 Longmeadow 11:41.34
10 315 Randall, Sam 10 Amherst 11:43.68
11 307 kaplan, jacob 10 Amherst 11:43.82
12 246 Cabibbo, Tom 11 Agawam 11:44.11
13 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 11:45.07
14 262 Joyal, Chad 11 Agawam 11:45.73
15 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 11:46.05
16 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 11:50.55
17 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 12:03.84
18 252 Czerpak, Cameron 10 Agawam 12:16.36
19 191 Gordenstein, Harry 09 Longmeadow 12:18.89
20 620 Ashendon, Billy 08 Mahar 12:19.00
21 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 12:22.76
22 713 Mayotte, Jeff 12 Minnechaug 12:33.19
23 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:02.06
24 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 13:03.00
25 407 Crosby, Malcolm 10 Pioneer 13:03.27
26 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 13:25.54
27 452 Ciolek, Joseph 11 South Hadley 13:25.99
28 444 Allard, Charlie 11 South Hadley 13:38.87
29 662 Watson, Mark 10 Mahar 14:11.12
30 470 Murphy, Liem 12 South Hadley 14:15.05

Event 4B Boys 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 10:30.37
2 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 10:31.19
3 773 Stocker, Tim 12 Westfield High S 10:51.07
4 391 Tardy, Tyler 10 Holyoke 10:52.82
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------10:55.24)
5 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 10:56.29
6 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 11:01.27
7 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 11:17.75
8 756 Johnson, Eric 09 Westfield High S 11:18.17
9 612 Thomas, Trevelle 12 Springfield Cent 11:32.01
10 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 11:46.48
11 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 11:48.96
12 882 Powell, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 11:52.56
13 581 Barr, Jayce 12 Springfield Cent 11:56.33
14 34 Harlbut, Will 10 West Springfield 12:00.37
15 758 Kurtz, Devon 09 Westfield High S 12:03.85
16 347 D'Ordine, Zach 09 Holyoke 12:37.20
17 363 Hookumchand, Natha 10 Holyoke 12:50.06
18 64 Brandl, Nick 11 Greenfield High 13:16.04
19 60 Aras, Mike 08 Greenfield High 13:21.70

Event 4C Girls 2 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 237 Devoney, Melina 12 Amherst 11:16.73
2 248 Kaplan, Anna 11 Amherst 11:45.45
3 525 Metayer, Katie 12 Minnechaug 12:11.45
4 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 12:17.69
5 305 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 12:19.24
6 241 Gonzalez, Emma 10 Amherst 12:29.18
7 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 12:45.18
8 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 12:45.67
9 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:47.20
10 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 12:50.65
11 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 13:00.38
12 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 13:13.77
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
13 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 13:35.36
14 288 Craven, Brianna 10 South Hadley 14:18.78
15 507 Kalucki, Joanna 12 Minnechaug 14:41.03
16 297 Hennessey, Beth 11 South Hadley 14:47.17
17 503 Grippin, Courtney 12 Minnechaug 15:19.49
18 271 LaValley, Madeline 07 Pioneer 16:20.32
-- 169 Valencia, Emily 10 Longmeadow DQ Jewerly

Event 4D Girls 2 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 13:18.54
(Qualifying--------------------------------------------13:20.24)
2 770 Taupier, Nora 10 Holyoke 13:24.05
3 581 Evans, Victoria 09 East Longmeadow 13:28.35
4 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 13:53.49
5 783 Gilson, Amelia 10 Northampton 14:12.92
6 603 Thibodeau, Megan 11 East Longmeadow 14:18.90
7 809 Rizzo, Samantha 12 Northampton 14:22.76
8 432 Marcyoniak, Elizab 10 Westfield High S 14:27.35
9 463 Verrochi, Sarah 10 Westfield High S 14:49.41
10 53 Bush, Shallon 09 Chicopee Comp 15:34.33
11 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Springfield Cent 15:37.51
12 402 Brazee, Kaela 09 Westfield High S 16:12.13

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 8.45 3
2 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 9.03 3
3 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 9.07 3
4 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 9.19 4
5 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.28 1
6 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 9.30 4
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
7 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 9.43 3
8 695 Hall, Tyler 12 Minnechaug 9.56 3
9 212 Maynard, Ian 11 Longmeadow 9.60 3
10 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 9.62 2
11 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.70 1
12 310 Lee, Timothy 11 Amherst 9.92 2
13 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 9.93 4
14 276 Riley, Nate 11 Agawam 10.08 2
15 302 Gyaltsen, Jordan 11 Amherst 10.14 2
16 231 Strain, Connor 10 Longmeadow 10.34 3
17 402 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer 10.37 4
18 227 Samuelson, Devin 11 Longmeadow 10.65 4
19 703 Khampaeng, Landny 12 Minnechaug 10.66 4
20 285 barr, gareth 11 Amherst 10.69 2
21 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 10.82 1
22 157 Ramirez, Mitsu 11 Holyoke Catholic 11.17 1
23 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 11.23 1
24 249 Howard, Tom 09 Agawam 11.49 2
25 655 Shaw, Ash 07 Mahar 11.73 1
26 254 DePalma, Steve 12 Agawam 11.91 2
27 451 Cassidy, Conor 11 South Hadley 13.17 1
28 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 13.55 1
29 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 13.62 4

Event 5B Boys 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 8.31 2
2 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 8.39 3
3 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 8.66 3
4 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 9.20 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------9.34)
5 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Springfield Cent 9.43 2
6 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 9.49 2
7 613 Torres, Carlton 11 Springfield Cent 9.51 4
8 56 Stone, Nick 11 West Springfield 9.55 3
9 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 9.64 4
10 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 9.84 3
11 83 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 9.92 2
12 666 Swierzewski, Brian 09 Holyoke 10.07 1
13 839 Lekmon, Tenzin 11 Northampton 10.27 1
14 360 Hoey, Connor 11 Holyoke 10.28 1
15 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield High S 10.29 3
16 22 Bishop, Matthew 12 West Springfield 10.51 3
17 869 Wall, Ryan 09 Northampton 10.60 1
18 751 Glover, Chance 11 Westfield High S 10.69 3
19 614 Torres, Wilfredo 09 Springfield Cent 10.71 2
20 72 Grote, Andrew 10 Greenfield High 10.87 4
21 754 Hubeny, Jason 10 Westfield High S 10.87 4
22 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 10.90 2
23 31 Garrick, Ramon 11 West Springfield 11.07 4
24 559 Jackson, Patrick 08 Cathedral 11.55 2
25 77 Luippold, Kevin 10 Greenfield High 11.57 2

Event 5C Girls 55 Meter Hurdles EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.50 4
2 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 9.76 1
3 129 Kratovil, Katie 11 Longmeadow 9.84 1
4 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 9.85 1
5 232 Christie, Ariel 09 Amherst 10.02 1
6 487 Carlson, Maria 12 Minnechaug 10.28 1
7 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 10.34 1
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
8 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley 10.47 5
9 222 Stuetzel, McKenzie 12 Agawam 10.48 1
10 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 10.52 4
11 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 10.56 4
12 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 10.56 5
13 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 10.61 2
14 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow 10.85 2
15 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 10.90 1
16 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 11.00 4
17 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 11.13 4
18 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 11.46 5
19 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.48 4
20 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 11.63 3
21 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.65 5
22 135 Marchese, Sarah 09 Longmeadow 11.73 3
23 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 11.81 2
24 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 11.83 3
25 497 Devine, Julia 12 Minnechaug 12.09 2
26 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 12.19 4
27 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 12.38 3
28 276 Perkins, Karissa 08 Pioneer 12.49 4
29 313 Wilson, Emily 09 South Hadley 12.54 3
30 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 12.78 2
31 260 Simon, Elizabeth 10 Amherst 13.27 2
32 277 Prest, Kelsey 09 Pioneer 13.82 5
33 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar 14.14 5
34 471 Auger, Shannon 09 Minnechaug 14.68 3

Event 5D Girls 55 Meter Hurdles LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 9.15 1
2 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 9.21 3
3 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield High S 9.29 3
4 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 9.38 2
5 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 9.68 2
6 576 Champigny, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 9.84 2
7 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 10.10 4
8 810 Sector, Katelyn 10 Northampton 10.24 1
9 602 Templeman, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 10.32 2
10 790 Kouakou, Leila 11 Northampton 10.43 1
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------10.44)
11 80 Vaccaro, Haley 12 Chicopee Comp 10.61 4
12 79 Tenny, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp 10.71 3
13 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 10.92 1
14 804 Poehlein, Emily 10 Northampton 11.16 1
15 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11.31 2
16 750 Guertin, Sydney 10 Holyoke 11.34 1
17 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 11.44 3
18 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 11.78 3
19 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Springfield Cent 11.84 2
20 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 11.86 3
21 412 Conklin, Rachel 10 Westfield High S 11.92 4
22 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 12.30 4
23 367 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 15.02 4
-- 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke DQ 1 hurdle violation

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 6.89 3
2 777 lovett, marvin 12 New Leadership 7.02 2
3 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 7.03 3
4 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 7.05 1
5 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 7.05 3
6 652 Powell, Alan 12 Mahar 7.07 5
7 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 7.09 3
8 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 7.14 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
9 733 Willis, Josh 09 Minnechaug 7.16 3
10 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 7.17 3
11 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 7.21 2
12 155 O'Hara, John 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.21 5
13 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 7.24 2
14 134 Tereso, Kyle 12 Chicopee 7.25 3
15 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 7.27 5
16 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.31 5
17 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 7.34 1
18 325 sylla, jericho 10 Amherst 7.36 1
19 316 Riley, donavan 12 Amherst 7.38 1
20 215 Muhlman, Ben 09 Longmeadow 7.39 4
21 672 Bianco, Sam 11 Minnechaug 7.40 4
22 157 Ramirez, Mitsu 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.44 5
23 699 Jones, Brendan 11 Minnechaug 7.49 3
24 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 7.53 1
25 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 7.55 5
26 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 7.59 2
27 100 Delisle, Patrick 11 Chicopee 7.62 4
28 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 7.67 2
29 622 Barrett, Logan 11 Mahar 7.68 5
30 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 7.71 5
31 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 7.72 2
32 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 7.72 1
33 472 Paleologopoulos, M 12 South Hadley 7.82 6
34 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 7.89 2
35 408 Dizenso, Tony 11 Pioneer 8.11 2
36 659 Teele, James 07 Mahar 8.49 6
37 137 Wilson, Brady 09 Chicopee 8.49 4
38 664 Younger, Tyreece 07 Mahar 8.58 6
39 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 8.99 4
40 278 Schiff, Ben 10 Agawam 9.34 1
41 825 Lane, Brian 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.43 6

Event 6B Boys 55 Meter Dash LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 6.82 3
2 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 6.83 1
3 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield High S 6.93 4
4 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 6.99 2
5 797 Jackson, Noah 11 Northampton 7.04 1
6 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 7.05 4
7 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 7.06 4
8 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 7.13 5
8 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 7.13 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------7.14)
10 601 Morrow, Troy 11 Springfield Cent 7.16 3
11 358 Evans, Justin 10 Holyoke 7.16 1
12 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield High S 7.17 4
13 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 7.18 2
14 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.23 3
15 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 7.24 3
16 55 Spindler, Tyler 12 West Springfield 7.29 4
17 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 7.29 2
18 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.30 1
19 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Springfield Cent 7.36 5
20 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 7.46 4
21 744 Dasso, Tanner 12 Westfield High S 7.53 5
22 553 Christofori, Joey 10 Cathedral 7.66 3
23 577 Aguirre, Dezmond 09 Springfield Cent 7.73 3
24 505 Laughlin, Hunter 09 Chicopee Comp 7.75 5
25 885 Singh, Avery 11 East Longmeadow 7.76 2
26 784 Carlino Threlfall, 09 Northampton 7.87 1
27 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 7.91 2
28 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 7.92 2
29 762 Madera, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 7.92 4
30 39 Partridge, Nick 12 West Springfield 7.93 5
31 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 7.95 2
32 529 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 7.98 4
33 397 Yee, Jonathan 12 Holyoke 8.01 1
34 67 Day, Josh 09 Greenfield High 8.22 3
35 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 8.24 2
36 573 Leblanc, Kevin 12 Cathedral 8.29 5
37 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 8.71 3
38 786 Cronin, Troy 10 Northampton 12.30 1

Event 6C Girls 55 Meter Dash EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 230 Brown, Kanya 10 Amherst 7.62 4
2 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 7.74 1
3 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 7.80 1
4 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.84 4
5 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 7.91 1
6 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 8.00 2
7 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 8.01 4
7 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.01 5
9 240 Franklin, Kayanna 11 Amherst 8.04 4
10 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 8.06 2
11 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 8.11 1
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
12 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 8.14 1
13 24 Cassidy-Payson, Gi 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.16 1
14 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 8.22 4
15 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 8.31 5
16 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 8.36 5
17 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 8.37 2
18 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 8.38 5
19 168 Tranghese, Alexa 10 Longmeadow 8.38 5
20 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 8.42 1
21 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 8.44 2
22 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 8.48 2
23 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 8.56 4
24 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 8.59 3
25 247 Hill, Alison Nicol 10 Amherst 8.69 6
26 253 Mitchell, Reed 10 Amherst 8.73 5
27 478 Bianco, Grace 09 Minnechaug 8.76 6
28 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 8.76 3
29 627 Karparis, Ashley 09 Chicopee 8.79 6
30 273 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer 8.79 3
31 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 8.83 3
32 104 Dash, Julia 09 Longmeadow 8.88 6
33 185 Dubiel, Sabrina 10 Agawam 9.11 6
34 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.18 2
35 900 Ramos, Kayla 7 New Leadership 9.43 3
36 187 Garner, Abigail 09 Agawam 9.58 5
37 325 Rode, Haley 07 Mohawk 9.72 3
38 723 McBurnie, Karaghen 07 Mahar 9.87 2
39 731 Temple, Alex 09 Mahar 9.98 1
40 735 Watson, Lindsey 07 Mahar 10.49 3

Event 6D Girls 55 Meter Dash LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 7.72 5
2 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 7.86 5
3 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 7.94 2
4 802 Ness, Isabelle 10 Northampton 7.96 1
5 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 7.96 4
6 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield High S 7.98 2
7 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 8.00 4
(Qualifying------------------------------------------------8.12)
8 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 8.14 3
9 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 8.16 4
10 466 White, Jaymie 12 Westfield High S 8.29 3
11 597 Phillips, Lindsey 09 East Longmeadow 8.32 4
12 806 Ramsden, Kristina 10 Northampton 8.35 1
13 40 Mass, Chelsea 08 Greenfield High 8.37 5
14 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 8.38 1
15 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 8.39 2
16 749 Green, Taysha 10 Holyoke 8.41 1
17 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield High S 8.42 3
18 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 8.43 5
19 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 8.47 2
20 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 8.51 1
21 398 Baird, Sara 11 Westfield High S 8.56 2
22 696 Rosemond, Jazmyne 10 Springfield Cent 8.57 5
23 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 8.59 1
24 380 Nguyen, Helen 12 West Springfield 8.65 3
25 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 8.83 4
26 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 9.01 2
27 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 9.09 4
28 746 Evans, Dominique 09 Holyoke 9.37 1
29 834 Fluitt, Faith 10 Springfield Cent 9.53 5
30 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 9.65 4
31 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 10.02 3
32 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 10.08 4

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 324 Stender, Ryan 11 Amherst 4:47.97
2 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 4:48.92
3 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 4:59.17
4 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:07.73
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
5 691 Garbasz, Kory 11 Minnechaug 5:08.74
6 263 Kapinos, Jeremy 12 Agawam 5:11.38
7 671 Bernard, Matt 12 Minnechaug 5:13.26
8 311 Murray, Nevin 09 Amherst 5:14.72
9 305 Hosea, Jonathan 10 Amherst 5:15.25
10 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 5:18.89
11 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 5:19.54
12 281 Urban, Kevin 12 Agawam 5:19.96
13 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 5:24.61
14 684 Douglass, Luke 11 Minnechaug 5:28.17
15 225 Roule, Jose 11 Longmeadow 5:29.03
16 257 Groux, Dominic 12 Agawam 5:34.10
17 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 5:35.95
18 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 5:41.70
19 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 5:43.60
20 287 Berkman, Ilan 10 Amherst 5:45.06
21 102 Dobosz, Derek 11 Chicopee 5:48.64
22 469 Monaghan, Jack 10 South Hadley 5:52.23
23 282 Watkins, James 11 Agawam 5:55.13
24 125 Poe, Matthew 12 Chicopee 5:55.25
25 414 Horvath, Daniel 11 Pioneer 5:56.07
26 229 Skiest, Ben 09 Longmeadow 5:57.33
27 167 Barrett, Kevin 09 Longmeadow 5:58.20
28 422 Potee-Martin, Ben 10 Pioneer 5:59.17
29 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 6:02.22
30 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:07.15
31 643 King, Troy 09 Mahar 6:35.75
32 632 Frost, Hugo 07 Mahar 6:36.29
33 410 Finnell, Ethan 11 Pioneer 6:39.54

Event 7B Boys 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 747 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield High S 4:31.52
2 741 Croteau, Blake 12 Westfield High S 4:33.36
3 367 Landry, Richard 12 Holyoke 4:41.98
4 746 Doiron, Benjamin 10 Westfield High S 4:47.07
5 794 Hill, Benjamin 10 Northampton 4:48.53
6 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 5:01.03
7 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 5:03.47
8 790 Foldy-Porto, Tim 10 Northampton 5:05.66
9 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 5:06.64
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------5:08.44)
10 515 Parent, Dillon 11 Chicopee Comp 5:11.97
11 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 5:12.08
12 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 5:14.17
13 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 5:20.36
14 772 Steger, William 10 Westfield High S 5:23.22
15 40 Malinoski, Pat 10 West Springfield 5:26.05
16 857 Rowan, Landon 10 Northampton 5:32.05
17 346 Curtin, James 09 Holyoke 5:35.74
18 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 5:36.87
19 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 5:44.46
20 525 Sargent, Bradley 09 Chicopee Comp 5:47.94
21 373 Moriarity, Aiden 10 Holyoke 5:48.90
22 558 Guillen, Sean 11 Cathedral 5:55.58
23 873 Carnovale, Joe 11 East Longmeadow 5:58.69
24 831 Ly, Will 09 Springfield Cent 6:05.12
25 788 Desgres, Jacob 09 Northampton 6:08.04
26 53 Shea, Austin 11 West Springfield 6:11.20
27 76 Knight, Sam 08 Greenfield High 6:18.39
28 583 Bonilla, Jeremy 09 Springfield Cent 6:18.54
29 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 6:34.84
30 570 Sarkis, Nico 10 Cathedral 7:57.24

Event 7C Girls 1 Mile Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 198 Lunden, Taylor 12 Agawam 5:32.11
2 88 Blackman, Manon 11 Longmeadow 5:34.08
3 116 Haryasz, Allison 10 Longmeadow 5:40.23
4 263 Vannah, Sara 12 Amherst 5:44.56
5 486 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug 5:44.79
6 228 Brena, Fernanda 09 Amherst 5:44.89
7 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:49.33
8 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:50.74
9 235 Schenck, Althea 12 Amherst 5:51.51
10 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 5:56.54
11 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 6:03.41
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
12 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 6:06.14
13 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 6:06.45
14 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:12.15
15 724 Meehan, Amber 11 Mahar 6:12.55
16 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 6:16.19
17 186 Eaton, Kiana 09 Agawam 6:16.93
18 213 Piotrowski, Haley 10 Agawam 6:17.67
19 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 6:17.93
20 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:22.10
21 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 6:23.91
22 217 Santiago, Zolyane 12 Agawam 6:29.36
23 274 Paradis, Brienne 12 Pioneer 6:30.46
24 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 6:34.49
25 545 Yelle, Haily 10 Minnechaug 6:34.76
26 534 Preman, Jillian 12 Minnechaug 6:50.07
27 616 Dukette, Michelle 12 Chicopee 6:57.03
28 290 Englaish, Samantha 12 South Hadley 6:58.96
29 283 Weld, Alyssa 12 Pioneer 7:08.54
30 137 McBride, Maire 10 Longmeadow 7:08.84

Event 7D Girls 1 Mile Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 5:20.22
2 751 Hamel, Grace 10 Holyoke 6:01.41
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------6:05.24)
3 812 Sola-Pfeffer, Mart 10 Northampton 6:07.01
4 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 6:07.54
5 572 Bernard, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 6:22.83
6 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield High S 6:23.30
7 598 Rate, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 6:24.84
8 818 Wanar, Amita 11 Northampton 6:25.20
9 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield High S 6:35.82
10 595 Oliver, Lexi 09 East Longmeadow 6:38.32
11 332 Amadon, Adrienne 12 Athol 6:48.68
12 567 Sullivan, Molly 11 Cathedral 6:57.77
13 346 Akerly, Hannah 09 West Springfield 7:01.49
14 58 Conde, Claudia 10 Chicopee Comp 7:02.88
15 54 Carrier, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 7:04.06
16 365 Gibbs, Brianna 11 West Springfield 7:08.17
17 462 Tuttle, Sam 10 Westfield High S 7:13.41
18 566 Sullivan, Mary Kat 12 Cathedral 7:14.86
19 683 Lavoie, Alexis 11 Springfield Cent 7:22.47
20 376 Miles, Laura 09 West Springfield 8:13.30
21 350 Bilodeau, Alexis 09 West Springfield 8:15.56

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 731 Wells, Russell 11 Minnechaug 1:25.21
2 298 Fishman, Gabe 12 Amherst 1:25.76
3 243 Andre, Mike 12 Agawam 1:25.93
4 251 Cote, Tristan 11 Agawam 1:28.37
5 232 Suzor, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:29.74
6 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 1:31.66
7 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 1:32.02
8 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:32.23
9 730 Weisse, Drew 11 Minnechaug 1:32.34
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
10 211 Maurer, Nick 09 Longmeadow 1:35.33
11 478 Rainaud, Jeffrey 12 South Hadley 1:36.16
12 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 1:36.71
13 722 Santos, Nicholas 09 Minnechaug 1:37.24
14 695 Hall, Tyler 12 Minnechaug 1:37.36
15 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 1:38.80
16 306 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 1:38.93
17 461 Labombard, Tyler 11 South Hadley 1:39.95
18 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 1:40.16
19 223 Poznar, Javier 10 Longmeadow 1:40.51
20 218 Mucci, Chris 12 Longmeadow 1:41.73
21 151 Marconi, Christian 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:43.21
22 454 Desrochers, Tom 10 South Hadley 1:43.27
23 332 wenczel, kale 10 Amherst 1:43.29
24 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:44.99
25 288 Brodigan, Liam 10 Amherst 1:46.15
26 406 Coyo, Albert 11 Pioneer 1:50.09
27 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 1:50.84
28 417 Koester, Noah 12 Pioneer 1:52.35
29 548 Viens, Lucas 07 Mohawk 1:54.77
30 631 Fifield, Cody 11 Mahar 1:56.80
31 405 Butterfield, Sean 09 Pioneer 1:58.19
32 424 Ramsdell, John 09 Pioneer 1:59.74
33 639 Jean, Cody 10 Mahar 2:08.82

Event 8B Boys 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 602 Mueller, Jacob 12 Springfield Cent 1:32.00
2 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Springfield Cent 1:34.17
3 798 Jacob, Lukin 11 Northampton 1:34.37
4 389 Snyder, Christophe 12 Holyoke 1:34.57
5 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 1:34.85
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:35.24)
6 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 1:36.02
7 770 Santangelo, Jacob 12 Westfield High S 1:37.23
8 392 Theriault, Carter 10 Holyoke 1:37.39
9 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 1:38.23
10 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:38.32
11 433 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 11 Athol 1:38.73
12 847 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 1:38.79
13 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 1:38.82
14 345 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ch 09 Holyoke 1:40.58
15 858 Santiago, Samuel 11 Northampton 1:40.88
16 492 Deprey-Willis, Ant 10 Chicopee Comp 1:42.11
17 74 Guiod, Samuel 11 Greenfield High 1:45.39
18 762 Madera, Ryan 11 Westfield High S 1:46.22
19 603 Nguyen, Do 11 Springfield Cent 1:46.93
20 489 Celetti, Alex 09 Chicopee Comp 1:51.41
21 37 LaBranche, Jake 12 West Springfield 1:51.71
22 749 Fraire, Mateo 10 Westfield High S 1:51.81
23 590 Gagnon, James 09 Springfield Cent 1:51.85
24 88 Waterman, Nicholas 08 Greenfield High 2:01.30
25 35 Jaber, Adam 12 West Springfield 2:04.94
26 352 Drohan, Dan 11 Holyoke 2:09.38

Event 8C Girls 600 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 1:41.79
2 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 1:46.79
3 302 Menard, Claudia 10 South Hadley 1:47.58
4 144 Moseman, Hailey 09 Longmeadow 1:48.65
5 225 Wassung, Lindsey 10 Agawam 1:49.84
6 242 Gould, Lily 10 Amherst 1:51.34
7 492 Courtney, Madison 11 Minnechaug 1:52.89
8 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 1:53.75
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
9 543 Welch, Stephanie 11 Minnechaug 1:55.32
10 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 1:55.34
11 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 1:55.54
12 528 Moore, Anna 09 Minnechaug 1:56.37
13 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 1:58.96
14 268 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer 2:00.00
15 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 2:00.07
16 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 2:00.27
17 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 2:00.34
18 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:02.96
19 536 Ross, Madeline 10 Minnechaug 2:03.56
20 31 Schafer, Lynsey 12 Holyoke Catholic 2:05.16
21 713 Burke, Colleen 10 Mahar 2:06.98
22 151 Payne, Kelly 10 Longmeadow 2:10.01
23 255 Morrissey, Mathena 10 Amherst 2:11.90
24 650 Welsh, Jessica 10 Chicopee 2:17.90
25 712 Boyd, Hannah 10 Mahar 2:21.57
-- 265 Wolff-Landau, Nina 10 Amherst DQ Jewerly

Event 8D Girls 600 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 704 Vanderheyden, Luis 12 Springfield Cent 1:39.74
2 585 Laughlin, Abigail 09 East Longmeadow 1:48.36
3 419 Hartnett, Bridget 12 Westfield High S 1:49.13
4 779 Finn-Erb, Hannah 09 Northampton 1:52.74
5 605 Voight, Morgan 09 East Longmeadow 1:52.76
6 591 Nault, Danielle 11 East Longmeadow 1:53.04
7 806 Ramsden, Kristina 10 Northampton 1:53.63
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------1:55.24)
8 583 Grimes, Hayley 12 East Longmeadow 1:56.64
9 434 McCarthy, Abby 10 Westfield High S 1:56.82
10 754 Lavelle, Grace 11 Holyoke 1:57.55
11 777 Butler, Katie 10 Northampton 1:58.87
12 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 1:59.97
13 358 Chambers, Tessa 10 West Springfield 2:02.31
14 361 Daggett, Laura 09 West Springfield 2:07.28
15 430 Lunardini, Gabbi 09 Westfield High S 2:07.84
16 741 Costanza, Carissa 10 Holyoke 2:08.26
17 360 Cresson, Tacy 09 West Springfield 2:08.80
18 65 Lepage, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp 2:09.12
19 743 D'Ordine, Jillian 11 Holyoke 2:12.29
20 740 Choquette, Taylor 11 Holyoke 2:13.08
21 66 Lessard, Mylyssa 10 Chicopee Comp 2:14.81
22 451 Rowbotham, Julia 09 Westfield High S 2:15.38
23 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Springfield Cent 2:15.52
24 349 Bailey, Maeve 09 West Springfield 2:18.98
25 561 Moynihan, Abigail 08 Cathedral 2:21.22
26 344 Sullivan, Patricia 10 Athol 2:22.15
27 681 Lam, Nhi 09 Springfield Cent 2:24.42

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 677 Collins, Kevin 12 Minnechaug 38.47 5
2 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 38.96 1
3 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 39.10 5
4 457 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 39.24 1
5 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 39.28 5
6 190 Fisher, James 09 Longmeadow 39.47 5
7 314 Owens, Dylan 12 Amherst 39.57 7
8 289 Burnett, Gary 12 Amherst 39.73 7
9 471 O'Connor, Sean 12 South Hadley 39.87 1
10 264 Keene, Brodie 10 Agawam 39.96 7
11 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 39.98 1
12 291 Clarke, Devin 12 Amherst 40.06 7
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
13 777 lovett, marvin 12 New Leadership 40.55 3
14 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam 40.62 7
15 702 Kenny, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 40.77 5
16 185 Dombeck, Jack 12 Longmeadow 40.83 6
17 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 41.72 5
18 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley 41.79 2
19 661 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar 41.98 1
20 537 Barnhart, Theodore 12 Mohawk 42.46 3
21 776 garcia, randy 08 New Leadership 42.46 4
22 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 42.66 3
23 169 Brown, Matt 12 Longmeadow 42.74 6
24 431 Wickline, Cody 11 Pioneer 43.14 3
25 404 Briggs, Alexander 12 Pioneer 43.19 3
26 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 43.78 2
27 827 Bix, Isamu 10 Amherst 43.91 6
28 725 Skala, William 11 Minnechaug 44.38 6
29 248 Castonguay, Kirk 12 Agawam 45.36 6
30 160 Tetrault, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 45.43 1
31 781 walbert, travis 09 New Leadership 45.55 4
32 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 45.95 2
33 541 Munkel, Eddie 09 Mohawk 46.71 4
34 705 Laframboise, Colli 12 Minnechaug 49.95 6
35 780 Turner, Robert 12 New Leadership 51.01 3
36 427 Raymond, Tyler 07 Pioneer 51.05 4
37 416 Kelton, Jacob 07 Pioneer 51.62 4
38 660 Temple, Jack 07 Mahar 53.84 2
39 146 Griffin, Aidan 09 Holyoke Catholic 54.94 2
-- 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam DQ 7 break line

Event 9B Boys 300 Meter Run LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Springfield Cent 37.25 3
2 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield High S 37.77 1
3 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 37.86 1
4 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Springfield Cent 37.88 3
5 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 38.28 1
6 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 38.49 5
7 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 38.64 5
8 340 Cabral, Michael 10 Holyoke 39.25 6
9 503 Jayko, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 39.45 1
10 25 Brighenti, Tony 12 West Springfield 39.51 2
11 862 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 39.78 6
12 766 Oquendo, Jordanio 10 Westfield High S 40.13 1
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------40.24)
13 601 Morrow, Troy 11 Springfield Cent 40.28 4
14 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Springfield Cent 40.41 4
15 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 40.49 1
16 365 Kirton, Ryan 11 Holyoke 40.54 7
17 348 Dean, Ryan 12 Holyoke 40.64 6
18 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield High 40.66 3
19 851 Parcha, Abdul Wasa 10 Northampton 40.83 6
20 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield 41.08 2
21 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 41.30 6
22 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 41.38 5
23 876 Coughlin, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 41.46 5
24 485 Authier, Jerod 10 Chicopee Comp 41.48 2
25 868 Wall, Bryce 09 Northampton 41.73 7
26 767 Petzold, Conor 11 Westfield High S 42.18 2
27 529 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 42.48 2
28 768 Riemer, Tilmann 12 Westfield High S 43.83 2
29 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 43.87 3
30 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 44.15 5
31 860 Shaw, Ian 09 Northampton 45.32 6
32 437 LaRoche, Gibson 12 Athol 45.56 7
33 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 46.08 5
34 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 46.12 7
35 67 Day, Josh 09 Greenfield High 47.46 4
36 63 Bowling, Aaron 08 Greenfield High 51.12 3
37 559 Jackson, Patrick 08 Cathedral 51.64 3
38 554 Daniel, Jonathan 08 Cathedral 59.17 4

Event 9C Girls 300 Meter Run EARLY
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 227 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst 43.61 1
2 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 43.61 1
3 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 44.08 4
4 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 44.14 4
5 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 44.64 1
6 526 Michaud, Kayla 11 Minnechaug 45.19 2
7 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 45.73 4
8 294 Godfrey, Meghan 10 South Hadley 46.04 3
9 310 Thibault, Angela 10 South Hadley 46.23 2
10 229 Brissette, Juliana 10 Amherst 46.27 2
11 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 46.68 3
12 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 46.81 6
13 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 47.28 1
14 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 47.40 2
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
15 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 47.63 5
16 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 47.63 1
17 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 47.90 1
18 551 Jackson, Whitney 10 New Leadership 47.95 5
19 233 Cinner, Juliana 10 Amherst 48.61 3
20 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 48.82 5
21 552 Jones, Jasmine 12 New Leadership 49.58 4
22 557 Teixeira, Diamond 11 New Leadership 49.67 5
23 293 Geib, Page 11 South Hadley 49.94 6
24 722 Lundgren, Kaila 10 Mahar 50.40 4
25 262 Vagedes-Plavcan, E 10 Amherst 51.36 6
26 282 Vergobbe, Alexis 08 Pioneer 51.49 5
27 99 Cieplik, Cassie 10 Longmeadow 51.85 3
28 719 Jillson, Carly 09 Mahar 53.09 5
29 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 54.91 4
30 638 Nadeau, Hope 12 Chicopee 55.52 2
31 178 Buddington, Sabrin 09 Agawam 56.70 2
32 620 Gonzalez, Rainney 09 Chicopee 59.17 3
33 327 Slowinski, Kristin 07 Mohawk 62.01 6
-- 547 dillon, saffrina 08 New Leadership DQ 6 jewelry

Event 9D Girls 300 Meter Run LATE
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield High S 43.92 1
2 584 Kennedy, Shannon 10 East Longmeadow 44.43 3
3 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Springfield Cent 44.96 5
4 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 45.45 6
5 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 45.54 2
6 586 Maciorowski, Steph 10 East Longmeadow 46.63 3
7 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Springfield Cent 46.71 5
8 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 47.18 1
9 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 47.38 3
(Qualifying-----------------------------------------------47.44)
10 450 Roskey, Kayla 09 Westfield High S 47.69 2
11 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 47.86 2
12 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 48.53 1
13 597 Phillips, Lindsey 09 East Longmeadow 48.94 3
14 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 49.00 1
15 46 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 49.17 5
16 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 49.21 4
17 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 49.67 6
18 582 Fraser, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 49.84 4
19 425 Keeney, Brooke 09 Westfield High S 49.89 2
20 431 Lund, Emilia 10 Westfield High S 49.96 1
21 39 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High 50.41 5
22 394 Torres, Anika 11 West Springfield 51.82 2
23 40 Mass, Chelsea 08 Greenfield High 52.05 5
24 755 Leclerc, Katelynn 09 Holyoke 53.29 6
25 756 Matys, Marikate 10 Holyoke 53.46 4
26 771 Vega, Kiana 09 Holyoke 54.62 6
27 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 55.07 3
28 889 Hernandez, Jeyrian 09 Springfield Cent 56.74 4
29 662 Davis, Kia 11 Springfield Cent 57.32 5
30 396 Warzecka, Kiersten 09 West Springfield 57.60 2
31 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 58.50 3
32 334 Carrasquillo, Mich 12 Athol 58.74 4
33 808 Rizzo, Danielle 11 Northampton 60.72 6

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 273 Parzich, Ben 12 Agawam 2:45.93
2 195 Haldopoulos, Logan 09 Longmeadow 2:52.85
3 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 2:53.24
4 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 2:54.72
5 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 2:55.65
6 415 Kaczenski, Ed 12 Pioneer 2:56.97
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
7 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 2:57.53
8 197 Herringshaw, Nick 10 Longmeadow 3:01.20
9 728 Tracy, Christopher 09 Minnechaug 3:02.55
10 720 Roberts, Jake 09 Minnechaug 3:02.98
11 222 Posnick, Zach 09 Longmeadow 3:03.11
12 111 Goonan, Matthew 11 Chicopee 3:04.77
13 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:04.95
14 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 3:05.71
15 281 Urban, Kevin 12 Agawam 3:06.08
16 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 3:08.54
17 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 3:09.42
18 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 3:10.14
19 309 knight, lennart 10 Amherst 3:10.23
20 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 3:15.68
21 308 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 10 Amherst 3:16.65
22 116 King, Robert 09 Chicopee 3:17.32
23 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 3:19.67
24 300 Gabor, Nathaniel 10 Amherst 3:19.97
25 430 Wheeler, James 11 Pioneer 3:22.29
26 312 Newman, Jesse 11 Amherst 3:25.84
27 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 3:26.46
28 422 Potee-Martin, Ben 10 Pioneer 3:27.27
29 154 Mollica, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:34.59
30 450 Candino, Kyle 09 South Hadley 3:35.11
31 456 Gorman, Brandon 12 South Hadley 3:39.79
32 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 3:42.99
33 158 Rucki, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:43.15
34 649 Nutter-Truehart, K 11 Mahar 3:52.37
35 636 Gurganus, Alex 07 Mahar 4:15.52

Event 10B Boys 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 354 Duquette, Rhys 12 Holyoke 2:46.69
2 753 Grabiec, Cheyenne 10 Westfield High S 2:47.04
3 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 2:47.57
4 866 Sullivan, Liam 09 Northampton 2:51.40
5 792 Gilson, Aidan 10 Northampton 2:52.16
6 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 2:52.68
7 836 Jones, Nathaniel 09 Northampton 2:55.13
8 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Springfield Cent 2:55.96
9 886 Sunter, Brady 12 East Longmeadow 2:57.24
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------2:57.24)
10 769 Roy, Matt 09 Westfield High S 2:59.21
11 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield High S 2:59.45
12 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 3:00.14
13 46 Rachmaciej, Manny 12 West Springfield 3:00.32
14 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 3:00.74
15 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 3:03.78
16 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 3:05.34
17 750 Fratini, Tim 09 Westfield High S 3:09.20
18 516 Parks, Kyle 09 Chicopee Comp 3:18.44
19 36 Kidman, Sean 11 West Springfield 3:20.72
20 853 Plotkin, David 09 Northampton 3:20.77
21 338 Arciniega, Luis 09 Holyoke 3:21.29
22 47 Demaio, Antonio 11 West Springfield 3:21.46
23 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 3:24.14
24 337 Antil, Matt 09 Holyoke 3:27.86
25 525 Sargent, Bradley 09 Chicopee Comp 3:28.65
26 599 Lopez, Sebastian 09 Springfield Cent 3:33.90
27 71 Gordon, Steve 10 Greenfield High 3:46.26
28 80 Mimitz, Sam 10 Greenfield High 3:52.26
29 588 Fernandez, John 09 Springfield Cent 3:57.24
30 880 Munson, Louis 09 East Longmeadow 4:04.97
31 591 Griffin, Dermot 09 Springfield Cent 4:05.16

Event 10C Girls 1000 Meter Run EARLY
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 3:12.98
2 143 Moriarty, Jessie 10 Longmeadow 3:22.10
3 508 Kovarik, Taylor 11 Minnechaug 3:25.78
4 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:26.09
5 157 Santiago, Allie 12 Longmeadow 3:26.82
6 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:27.00
7 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 3:27.12
8 525 Metayer, Katie 12 Minnechaug 3:27.53
9 201 McCarthy, Catilin 11 Agawam 3:29.26
10 241 Gonzalez, Emma 10 Amherst 3:31.90
11 501 Fuehr, Maddie 12 Minnechaug 3:32.91
12 190 Grindle, Amy 12 Agawam 3:33.57
13 506 Jones, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:35.48
14 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 3:35.62
15 270 Kimball-Smith, Yon 10 Pioneer 3:35.80
16 245 Hartl, Mia 09 Amherst 3:35.95
17 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 3:36.59
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
18 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 3:38.56
19 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 3:39.72
20 95 Carroll, Emily 10 Longmeadow 3:39.91
21 176 Bronson, Kelly 12 Agawam 3:43.70
22 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:48.29
23 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 3:59.64
24 291 Florence, Emily 10 South Hadley 4:01.05
25 733 Trudel, Zoe 10 Mahar 4:36.14

Event 10D Girls 1000 Meter Run LATE
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield High S 3:11.85
2 796 Lutz, Mariel 10 Northampton 3:18.56
3 739 Carroll, Maddy 11 Holyoke 3:23.40
4 593 O'Reilly, Caitlin 10 East Longmeadow 3:31.12
5 776 Brown, Winifred 10 Northampton 3:31.87
6 437 Millikan, MacKenzi 11 Westfield High S 3:31.95
7 565 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral 3:33.74
8 596 Pham, Nina 11 East Longmeadow 3:33.92
9 600 Stone, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 3:36.60
(Qualifying---------------------------------------------3:37.24)
10 338 MacLean, Annie 11 Athol 3:41.96
11 578 Crum, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 3:43.02
12 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 3:48.75
13 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 3:49.65
14 799 McDonald, Ella 10 Northampton 3:59.30
15 453 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Westfield High S 4:02.72
16 665 Gagnon, Julianne 10 Springfield Cent 4:14.88
17 357 Certan, Alondra 11 West Springfield 4:22.70
18 59 Conner, Samantha 10 Chicopee Comp 4:24.10
19 381 Nguyen, Jenny 11 West Springfield 4:26.70
20 390 Rief, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:35.22
-- 333 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol DQ break line
-- 373 Loring, Katelyn 10 West Springfield DQ break line
-- 38 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High DQ break line
-- 53 Bush, Shallon 09 Chicopee Comp DQ break line
-- 427 Kiltonic, Kelsey 09 Westfield High S DQ break line

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 3:37.14 2
2 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:45.28 2
3 Agawam High School 3:45.53 2
4 South Hadley High School 3:45.62 1
5 Longmeadow High School 3:46.05 2
6 Chicopee High School 3:57.46 2
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:03.83 1
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:09.65 1
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:09.72 1
10 Mahar Regional HS 4:12.32 1

Event 11B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 3:46.55 2
2 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:47.21 2
3 Westfield High School 3:48.82 2
4 Springfield Central HS 3:56.00 1
5 Holyoke High School 3:58.07 2
6 West Springfield HS 4:00.72 2
7 Athol High School 4:26.88 1
8 Greenfield High School 4:36.02 1

Event 11C Girls 4x400 Meter Relay EARLY
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Agawam High School 4:27.31 2
2 Longmeadow High School 4:28.36 2
3 Amherst Regional HS 4:34.90 2
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:38.32 2
5 Chicopee High School 4:38.95 2
6 South Hadley High School 4:40.64 1
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:46.31 1
8 Mahar Regional HS 5:05.96 1
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:11.14 1

Event 11D Girls 4x400 Meter Relay LATE
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 4:28.65 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 4:30.18 1
3 Westfield High School 4:33.67 2
4 Holyoke High School 4:42.79 2
5 West Springfield HS 5:01.14 2
6 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 5:08.53 2
7 Athol High School 5:10.77 1