The Winter Classic - January 5, 2013
Springfield College
Results

Event 1 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 604 Perez, Edison 11 Spfld Central 20-00.50
2 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 19-08.50
3 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 19-08.00
4 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 19-07.75
5 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 19-05.00
6 488 Brzoska, Drew 12 Chicopee Comp 19-04.50
7 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 19-04.00
8 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 19-00.50
9 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow 18-11.50
9 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 18-11.50
 Q----------------------------------------------------18'06"
11 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield 18-05.00
12 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 18-04.75
13 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 18-03.00
14 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow J18-03.00
15 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 18-02.50
16 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 18-00.50
17 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 17-09.50
18 166 Barkett, Alec 10 Longmeadow J17-09.50
19 357 Estrada, Nelson 12 Holyoke 17-09.00
20 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 17-07.50
21 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 17-03.00
22 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Spfld Central 17-01.75
23 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 17-00.00
24 210 Marino, Jake 10 Longmeadow 16-09.50
25 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 16-07.00
26 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 16-06.00
27 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield 16-05.00
28 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 16-04.00
29 223 Poznar, Javier 10 Longmeadow 16-02.75
30 54 Spindler, Jared 10 West Springfield 16-02.00
31 784 Carlino Threlfall, 09 Northampton 15-07.00
32 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 15-06.00
33 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug 15-00.00
34 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 14-11.50
35 629 El Miari, Karim 11 Mahar 14-10.00
36 390 Stefanowicz, Lucas 11 Holyoke 14-02.00
37 668 Bazarian, Graeme 09 Minnechaug 13-03.00

Event 2 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 15-04.50
2 573 Brennan, Vivian 11 East Longmeadow 15-04.00
3 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 15-03.00
4 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 15-02.00
5 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 15-01.75
6 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 15-00.00
7 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 14-09.75
8 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 14-06.00
9 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Spfld Central J14-06.00
10 764 Plasse, Becca 10 Holyoke 14-02.50
11 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 14-00.00
 Q---------------------------------------------------14'00"
12 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 13-10.00
13 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 13-09.50
14 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 13-06.25
15 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 13-05.50
16 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst 13-05.00
17 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Spfld Central 13-04.50
18 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 13-04.00
19 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 13-03.75
20 71 Raleigh, Mckenna 10 Chicopee Comp 13-03.50
21 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 13-03.00
22 536 Ross, Madeline 10 Minnechaug J13-03.00
23 807 Reynolds, Isabelle 10 Northampton 13-02.50
24 414 Diltz, Karly 10 Westfield 13-01.00
25 580 de Liefde, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 13-00.50
26 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Spfld Central 13-00.00
27 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst 12-11.75
28 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 12-11.50
29 456 St. Jacques, Taylo 11 Westfield 12-10.50
30 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 12-08.25
31 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 12-08.00
32 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 12-07.00
33 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 12-06.00
34 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug J12-06.00
35 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 12-05.25
36 472 Barillaro, Gina 09 Minnechaug 12-04.00
37 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield 12-03.00
38 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 12-02.00
39 285 Banas, Aryn 10 South Hadley J12-02.00
40 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 12-00.50
41 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11-06.50
42 359 Couture, Danielle 10 West Springfield 11-06.00
43 494 Davis, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 11-04.00
43 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield 11-04.00
45 202 Mendoza, Maggie 09 Agawam 11-02.50

Event 3 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 498 Garcia, Brian 12 Chicopee Comp 47-08.25
2 598 Lockett, Shawn 12 Spfld Central 43-02.50
3 425 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer 42-08.25
4 500 Guzman, Manny 12 Chicopee Comp 41-11.00
5 387 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Holyoke 40-10.50
6 355 Dennis, Tyree 12 Holyoke 40-09.50
7 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 40-02.50
8 587 Dykes, Quintin 12 Spfld Central 39-10.00
9 214 McClure, Rob 12 Longmeadow 39-01.75
10 66 Darmanchev, Venihm 11 Greenfield 38-04.00
11 533 Vicente, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp 38-02.75
12 286 Barstow, Will 12 Amherst 37-04.00
13 635 Grasso, Russell 10 Mahar 37-03.50
 Q------------------------------------------------37'00"
14 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug 36-09.75
15 641 Jillson, Leo 10 Mahar 36-08.75
16 28 Denny, Khalid 12 West Springfield 36-05.00
17 301 Gungor, Aybars 12 Amherst 35-07.00
18 274 Reed, Mike 10 Agawam 35-06.75
19 435 Heath, Travis 11 Athol 35-06.00
20 557 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 34-02.00
21 704 Koziol, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug 34-00.00
22 634 Graeff, Kurtis 12 Mahar 33-11.75
23 483 Adams, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 33-10.00
24 528 Smith, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 33-08.00
25 254 DePalma, Steve 12 Agawam 33-06.25
26 59 Whalen, Teran 12 West Springfield 33-06.00
27 105 Enox, Michael 12 Chicopee 32-09.50
28 540 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk 32-09.00
29 724 Sias, Samuel 10 Minnechaug 32-08.50
30 290 Clark, Charles 12 Amherst 32-03.25
31 73 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield 32-01.25
32 371 Monegro, Jaime 12 Holyoke 31-09.75
33 272 Paleologopoulos, I 11 Agawam 31-04.25
34 187 Falcone, John 11 Longmeadow 30-05.50
35 284 Yusenko, Alex 12 Agawam 30-00.75
36 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 29-10.25
37 299 Foster-Weber, Bail 10 Amherst 29-07.00
38 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 29-04.75
39 600 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 11 Spfld Central 29-04.25
40 796 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 28-03.75
41 546 Burt, John 10 Mohawk 27-02.75
42 342 Correia, Chad 10 Holyoke 26-04.25
43 493 Dion, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp 26-00.50
44 356 Edwards, Nicholas 10 Holyoke 20-07.00
45 369 Maspo, Joey 11 Holyoke 20-04.50

Event 4 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 729 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar 40-07.25
2 200 Mazza, Rachel 12 Agawam 33-01.50
3 281 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer 32-02.50
4 599 Simonds, Liann 12 East Longmeadow 32-01.25
5 485 Butova, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 30-03.75
6 500 Fontaine, Shelby 10 Minnechaug 30-00.00
7 251 Lesure, Kayla 12 Amherst 29-05.50
8 476 Bell, Tonia 09 Minnechaug 29-03.25
9 894 Greco, Mary 12 Northampton 29-00.50
10 533 Porter, Mackenzie 12 Minnechaug 28-08.50
11 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 28-01.50
12 685 Livingston, Shelby 12 Spfld Central 28-01.00
12 502 Gheen, Angela 12 Minnechaug 28-01.00
14 629 Lacroix, Michelle 12 Chicopee 27-06.00
 Q------------------------------------------------------26'10"
15 308 Stapley, Miranda 11 South Hadley 26-08.00
16 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 26-01.50
17 718 Ehlen, Ashley 09 Mahar 25-11.50
18 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 25-06.50
19 47 Ayala, Jennica 12 Chicopee Comp 25-05.25
20 679 King, Heather 12 Spfld Central 25-05.00
21 474 Bass, Molly 11 Minnechaug 25-04.50
22 204 Molloy, Riley 10 Agawam 25-01.50
23 426 Kidrick, Lauren 12 Westfield 25-01.25
24 75 Roy, Kourtney 12 Chicopee Comp 24-07.50
25 594 Oglesby, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 24-07.25
26 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 24-05.25
27 587 Gousy, Nicole 11 East Longmeadow 24-03.75
28 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 23-05.25
29 94 Carey, Anna 12 Longmeadow 22-10.00
30 757 McGeer, Lara 09 Holyoke 22-09.25
31 716 Currie, Elizabeth 11 Mahar 22-09.00
32 676 Jones, Dynasty 11 Spfld Central 22-06.00
33 477 Bernard, Ciara 12 Minnechaug 22-05.50
34 577 Cooke, Elisabeth 09 East Longmeadow 22-03.50
35 384 Palmer, Carolyn 12 West Springfield 22-01.50
36 509 Kukulka, Kathleen 09 Minnechaug 22-01.00
37 715 Crosby, Carrie 11 Mahar 22-00.00
38 660 Charland, Maile 12 Spfld Central 21-11.50
39 495 Deane, Alyssa 11 Minnechaug 21-08.50
40 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 21-07.75
41 558 Babcock, Maria 11 Cathedral 21-03.75
42 592 Novak, Katherine 10 East Longmeadow 21-03.00
43 33 Tetrault, Michelle 12 Holyoke Catholic 21-01.50
43 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 21-01.50
45 820 Zackaricz, Hunter 11 Northampton 20-07.50
46 801 Moffett, Morgan 09 Northampton 20-06.25
47 194 Land, Cassandra 10 Agawam 20-05.50
48 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 20-02.50
49 752 Hoyt, Kimberly 12 Holyoke 20-01.75
50 311 Washington, Allexx 10 South Hadley 19-07.25
51 183 DeNardo, Colleen 09 Agawam 19-06.50
52 422 Jones, MacKenzie 11 Westfield 19-01.25
53 568 Wrinkle, Catherine 12 Cathedral 18-11.75
54 188 Glantz, Joeanna 12 Agawam 18-10.50
55 423 Juskhas, Ashley 11 Westfield 18-05.50
56 261 Suarez, Kerion 09 Amherst 18-04.50
57 337 Folmsbee, Samantha 11 Athol 17-05.25
58 361 Daggett, Laura 10 West Springfield 17-05.00
59 264 Williams, Karen 10 Amherst 13-01.00

Event 5 Boys High Jump open at 4'8"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 6-04.00
2 683 Devine, Jack 11 Minnechaug 6-02.00
3 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 6-00.00
4 676 Clements, Jacob 12 Minnechaug J6-00.00
5 150 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-10.00
6 330 Vance, Allen 11 Amherst J5-10.00
7 428 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer 5-08.00
 Q-------------------------------------------------5'07"
8 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 5-06.00
9 698 Ingerson, Christop 11 Minnechaug J5-06.00
10 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 5-04.00
11 213 McCarthy, Conrad 10 Longmeadow J5-04.00
11 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp J5-04.00
13 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 5-02.00
13 52 Shalypin, Viktor 11 West Springfield 5-02.00
15 284 Yusenko, Alex 12 Agawam J5-02.00
16 700 Jones, Chris 10 Minnechaug 5-00.00
17 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk J5-00.00
18 270 Monahan, Sean 10 Agawam 4-10.00
18 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield 4-10.00
18 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield 4-10.00
18 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 4-10.00
22 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral J4-10.00
-- 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield NH
-- 793 Gross, Michael 10 Northampton NH
-- 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam NH
-- 164 Appleman, Jack 09 Longmeadow NH
-- 172 Casaceli, Rocco 09 Longmeadow NH

Event 6 Girls High Jump open at 3'8"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 5-00.00
1 803 Pascucci, Adrienne 12 Northampton 5-00.00
3 505 Jones, Rachel 12 Minnechaug J5-00.00
3 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer J5-00.00
5 136 Maurer, Maddie 11 Longmeadow 4-10.00
6 207 Neilsen, Jackie 10 Agawam J4-10.00
7 272 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 4-08.00
7 123 Jones, Emma 10 Longmeadow 4-08.00
9 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee J4-08.00
10 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
11 312 Werenski, Hope 11 South Hadley J4-08.00
12 618 Facchini, Mia 09 Chicopee J4-08.00
 Q-------------------------------------------------4'07"
13 231 Cairn, Kira 09 Amherst 4-06.00
14 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp J4-06.00
15 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam J4-06.00
15 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp J4-06.00
17 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 4-04.00
18 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk J4-04.00
19 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol J4-04.00
20 537 Shin, Yesung 11 Minnechaug J4-04.00
20 475 Bass, Sydney 09 Minnechaug J4-04.00
20 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee J4-04.00
23 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk J4-04.00
24 173 Ayre, Cassie 09 Agawam J4-04.00
25 539 Stewart, Ariaun 11 Minnechaug J4-04.00
26 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 4-02.00
27 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield J4-02.00
28 744 Dearman, Rachel 10 Holyoke J4-02.00
29 633 Maynard, Samantha 11 Chicopee 4-00.00
29 189 Greene, Grace 09 Agawam 4-00.00
29 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 4-00.00
32 238 Rietkirk, Jessemmi 09 Amherst 3-10.00
33 474 Bass, Molly 11 Minnechaug J3-10.00
34 768 Roque, Rachael 10 Holyoke 3-08.00
-- 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow NH

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 7.93q 4
2 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 8.35q 3
3 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 8.39q 2
4 604 Perez, Edison 11 Spfld Central 8.53q 1
5 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 8.61q 3
6 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 8.72q 1
7 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 8.93q 2
8 20 Rogers, Ryan 11 Hampshire Reg 9.00q 4
9 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 9.14q 4
 Q-------------------------------------------------9.34
10 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 9.38q 1
11 497 Fotopolous, George 12 Chicopee Comp 9.53q 2
12 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.60q 3
13 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 9.66q 2
14 590 Gagnon, James 09 Spfld Central 9.80q 1
15 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 9.82q 3
16 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.84q 4
17 123 Palacio, Sebastion 11 Chicopee 9.88 3
18 127 Reilly-Wilson, Jac 12 Chicopee 9.89 1
19 56 Stone, Nick 11 West Springfield 10.00 1
20 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 10.01 4
21 703 Khampaeng, Landny 11 Minnechaug 10.13 3
22 589 Figueroa, Adonys 12 Spfld Central 10.20 2
23 666 Swierzewski, Brian 09 Holyoke 10.25 1
24 360 Hoey, Connor 11 Holyoke 10.55 1
25 771 Santiago, Roberto 11 Westfield 10.63 2
26 679 Crevier, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug 10.74 4
27 707 Lopez, Andres 11 Minnechaug 10.75 3
28 841 Levitt, Zachary 09 Northampton 11.23 4
29 616 Williams, Andre 09 Spfld Central 11.31 2

Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 512 Niemiec, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp 7.86 2
2 729 Ward, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 8.17 2
3 604 Perez, Edison 11 Spfld Central 8.18 2
4 532 Vaccaro, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp 8.36 2
5 517 Pelter, Ray 12 Chicopee Comp 8.56 2
6 521 Robles, Robert 11 Chicopee Comp 8.72 2
7 701 Kane, Brent 11 Minnechaug 8.90 1
8 163 Ahearn, Patrick 12 Longmeadow 8.99 1
9 795 Hirschman, Josh 12 Northampton 9.03 2
10 20 Rogers, Ryan 11 Hampshire Reg 9.07 2
11 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 9.30 1
 Q-----------------------------------------------9.34
12 535 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk 9.71 1
13 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.80 1
14 624 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar 9.86 1
15 590 Gagnon, James 09 Spfld Central 10.78 1

Event 8 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield 9.32q 6
2 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.80q 3
3 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield 9.92q 4
4 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 9.97q 2
5 678 Junior, Kamrii 12 Spfld Central 10.08q 5
6 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 10.12q 1
7 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 10.21q 1
8 129 Kratovil, Katie 11 Longmeadow 10.27q 3
 Q---------------------------------------------------10.44
9 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Spfld Central 10.45q 2
10 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 10.45q 6
11 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 10.65q 5
12 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee 10.67q 5
13 266 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer 10.75q 2
14 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke 10.97q 5
15 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 10.99q 4
16 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 10.99q 6
17 79 Tenny, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp 11.07 4
18 343 Rivera, Quiana 09 Athol 11.27 1
19 780 Flynn, Jackie 11 Northampton 11.40 3
20 628 Karparis, Michelle 10 Chicopee 11.40 3
21 165 Strain, Katherine 09 Longmeadow 11.51 1
22 750 Guertin, Sydney 10 Holyoke 11.69 6
23 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 11.75 4
24 375 Messenger, Rachel 12 West Springfield 11.94 6
25 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.94 1
26 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.95 2
27 734 Truesdell, Abigail 10 Mahar 12.10 5
28 383 Ormsby, Meghan 10 West Springfield 12.13 4
29 120 Hurley, Meghan 12 Longmeadow 12.16 6
30 631 Martel, Jordyn 10 Chicopee 12.17 3
31 443 Papidimitriou, Ele 09 Westfield 12.23 1
32 356 Camossi, Carly 11 West Springfield 12.35 5
33 497 Devine, Julia 12 Minnechaug 12.41 5
34 513 Landeck, Kelsey 09 Minnechaug 12.74 4
35 370 Hartig, Caitlan 11 West Springfield 13.43 1
36 517 Long, Alexandra 12 Minnechaug 13.96 3
37 728 Sandova, Erin 07 Mahar 14.31 4
38 112 Franz, Meghan 09 Longmeadow 14.60 2
39 416 Fitzgerald, Eillee 09 Westfield 14.68 2
40 367 Grenier, Linden 09 West Springfield 14.99 3
41 491 Coscore, Ally 10 Minnechaug 16.18 6

Event 8 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 446 Pratt, Jessie 11 Westfield 8.98 2
2 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 9.26 2
3 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield 9.42 2
4 678 Junior, Kamrii 12 Spfld Central 9.46 2
5 34 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.90 2
6 129 Kratovil, Katie 11 Longmeadow 10.03 2
7 211 Paltz, Kathrine 11 Agawam 10.14 1
8 117 Heenan, Kate 11 Longmeadow 10.14 2
9 671 Henderson, Kamri 10 Spfld Central 10.20 1
 Q-------------------------------------------------------10.44
10 309 Stefanowicz, Miche 11 South Hadley 10.54 1
11 622 Humel, Kayla 11 Chicopee 10.56 1
12 753 Hurley, Alyssa 12 Holyoke 10.62 1
13 74 Ribeiro, Jessika 09 Chicopee Comp 10.80 1
14 760 Morsen, Ashley 10 Holyoke 10.90 1
15 482 Borawski, Celina 12 Minnechaug 10.98 2

Event 9 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Spfld Central 6.89q 3
2 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield 6.90q 9
3 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 7.04q 7
4 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 7.06q 2
5 797 Jackson, Noah 11 Northampton 7.09q 5
 Q-------------------------------------------------7.14
6 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 7.18q 8
7 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 7.19q 6
8 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 7.20q 7
9 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield 7.21q 1
10 733 Willis, Josh 09 Minnechaug 7.24q 4
11 155 O'Hara, John 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.26q 1
12 799 Jeffway, David 11 Northampton 7.27q 8
13 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.29q 9
14 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 7.30q 5
15 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 7.32q 4
16 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.34q 2
17 757 Kantor, Nate Westfield 7.40 7
18 152 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.40 9
19 70 Glasson, Dominic 10 Greenfield 7.42 8
20 242 Alicea, Jonathan 12 Agawam 7.43 6
21 527 Sliwa, Chance 10 Chicopee Comp 7.46 3
22 239 White, Tony 12 Longmeadow 7.47 2
23 325 Sylla, Jericho 10 Amherst 7.51 6
24 622 Barrett, Logan 11 Mahar 7.52 7
25 277 Russo, Gio 10 Agawam 7.53 5
26 711 Matuszczak, Mike 11 Minnechaug 7.56 6
27 477 Quinn, Connor 11 South Hadley 7.57 1
28 227 Samuelson, Devin 11 Longmeadow 7.57 5
29 183 DeCain, Cameron 12 Longmeadow 7.58 1
30 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 7.58 9
31 744 Dasso, Tanner 12 Westfield 7.59 6
32 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley 7.60 4
33 210 Marino, Jake 10 Longmeadow 7.62 6
34 267 Marcoulier, Brian 11 Agawam 7.64 5
35 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield 7.64 3
36 492 Deprey-Willis, Ant 10 Chicopee Comp 7.67 8
37 858 Santiago, Samuel 11 Northampton 7.71 8
38 505 Laughlin, Hunter 09 Chicopee Comp 7.73 3
39 473 Patruno, Jay 11 South Hadley 7.77 3
40 694 Graham, Alston 11 Minnechaug 7.81 7
41 546 Burt, John 10 Mohawk 7.83 5
42 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 7.83 4
43 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 7.86 2
44 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 7.88 9
45 456 Gorman, Brandon 12 South Hadley 7.90 1
46 223 Poznar, Javier 10 Longmeadow 7.94 6
47 568 Russell, Cory 12 Cathedral 7.97 9
48 504 Kot, Vitaliy 11 Chicopee Comp 7.99 6
49 784 Carlino Threlfall, 09 Northampton 8.01 9
50 881 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 8.05 7
51 523 Rollend, Dave 10 Chicopee Comp 8.06 1
52 302 Gyaltsen, Jordan 11 Amherst 8.11 8
53 178 Cosby, Carlos 09 Longmeadow 8.11 7
54 240 White, Vinnie 09 Longmeadow 8.23 2
55 874 Cavanaugh, Owen 09 East Longmeadow 8.36 4
56 709 Mack, Ryan 11 Minnechaug 8.41 3
57 896 Aggei-Baah, David 11 Spfld Central 8.68 8
58 171 Caruolo, Anthony 09 Longmeadow 8.84 3
59 875 Cohn, Kevin 11 East Longmeadow 8.98 5
60 786 Cronin, Troy 10 Northampton 12.17 4
-- 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley FS 1

Event 9 Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield 6.81 2
2 597 Lewis, Oushane 12 Spfld Central 6.82 2
3 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 6.97 2
4 130 Roy, Chris 12 Chicopee 7.01 2
5 682 Deane, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 7.01 2
6 797 Jackson, Noah 11 Northampton 7.08 2
7 442 Summers, Matt 12 Athol 7.13 2
 Q----------------------------------------------7.14
8 733 Willis, Josh 09 Minnechaug 7.15 1
9 175 Chipouras, Max 11 Longmeadow 7.18 2
10 763 Martin, Alex 11 Westfield 7.23 1
11 441 Robertson, Jon 12 Athol 7.23 1
12 486 Bauman, Jared 12 Chicopee Comp 7.23 1
13 799 Jeffway, David 11 Northampton 7.24 1
14 575 Wyzik, Josh 11 Cathedral 7.24 1
15 855 Ramsden, R.J. 12 Northampton 7.39 1

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Spfld Central 7.66q 8
2 227 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst 7.88q 6
3 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Spfld Central 7.89q 2
4 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.94q 1
5 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 7.96q 4
6 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 8.00q 5
7 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 8.09q 3
8 171 Woods, Rachel 10 Longmeadow 8.11q 3
 Q-----------------------------------------------8.12
9 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 8.14q 3
10 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 8.14q 8
11 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.16q 2
12 18 Otis, Marisa 12 Hampshire Reg 8.17q 1
13 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 8.20q 7
14 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 8.21q 1
15 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 8.23q 8
16 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 8.25q 5
17 401 Boudreau, Mary 12 Westfield 8.27 4
18 301 Kelleher, Hannah 11 South Hadley 8.30 6
19 470 Assad, Jordan 09 Minnechaug 8.32 2
20 324 Quenneville, Kayle 10 Mohawk 8.32 6
21 523 McMahon, Colleen 12 Minnechaug 8.36 2
22 168 Tranghese, Alexa 10 Longmeadow 8.37 7
23 359 Couture, Danielle 10 West Springfield 8.38 4
24 385 Paquet, Jessica 12 West Springfield 8.39 4
25 636 Miller, Quinn 12 Chicopee 8.41 5
26 14 MacDonald, Hope 10 Hampshire Reg 8.49 1
27 141 Miller, Julia 12 Longmeadow 8.52 7
28 398 Baird, Sara 11 Westfield 8.56 3
29 407 Chartier, Nicole 11 Westfield 8.57 6
30 374 Messenger, Erin 12 West Springfield 8.58 4
31 737 Alvarado, Nathally 09 Holyoke 8.59 1
32 457 Stefano, Lindsay 10 Westfield 8.63 5
33 514 Lawler, Bridget 10 Minnechaug 8.65 1
34 440 Murray, Kelly 10 Westfield 8.67 4
35 366 Glidden, Caitlyn 09 West Springfield 8.67 8
36 93 Camerlin, Ashley 12 Longmeadow 8.67 6
37 747 Garcia, Chelsea 09 Holyoke 8.70 8
38 696 Rosemond, Jazmyne 10 Spfld Central 8.70 3
39 20 Zamek, Maya 10 Hampshire Reg 8.80 1
40 257 Rhodes, Meg 10 Amherst 8.82 6
41 152 Regan, Kelsey 12 Longmeadow 8.91 3
42 627 Karparis, Ashley 09 Chicopee 8.96 1
43 231 Cairn, Kira 09 Amherst 8.99 7
44 368 Guzman, Ava 09 West Springfield 9.00 8
45 336 Casella, Elizabeth 11 Athol 9.03 5
46 755 Leclerc, Katelynn 09 Holyoke 9.16 5
47 675 Jones, Chelsea 10 Spfld Central 9.23 3
48 329 Taylor, Amanda 10 Mohawk 9.28 5
49 114 Goodman, Emily 11 Longmeadow 9.33 7
50 471 Auger, Shannon 09 Minnechaug 9.37 6
51 30 LeClair, Caitlin 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.38 2
52 32 Scott, Kathryn 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.62 7
53 243 Gray, Lydia 09 Amherst 9.64 7
54 187 Garner, Abigail 09 Agawam 9.66 3
55 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 9.81 5
56 353 Brighenti, Mia 09 West Springfield 9.94 8
57 239 Evenson, Tera 10 Amherst 10.25 4

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 701 Spencer, Diamante 12 Spfld Central 7.64 2
2 227 Biggs, Emma 12 Amherst 7.83 2
3 612 Bates, Jordan 12 Chicopee 7.89 2
4 521 Mastrio, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug 7.95 2
5 657 Bost, Keyonna 10 Spfld Central 7.97 2
6 386 Partridge, Julia 10 West Springfield 7.99 2
7 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 8.05 1
8 171 Woods, Rachel 10 Longmeadow 8.06 2
9 619 Fournier, Cassidy 10 Chicopee 8.08 1
10 707 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar 8.08 2
11 18 Otis, Marisa 12 Hampshire Reg 8.09 1
 Q----------------------------------------------8.12
12 651 Williams, Destiny 10 Chicopee 8.18 1
13 224 Theroux, Elizabeth 11 Agawam 8.18 1
14 286 Brandts, Maddie 12 South Hadley 8.26 1
15 179 Casey, Morgan 11 Agawam 8.31 1

Event 11 Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 747 Dostie, Tim 12 Westfield 4:34.27
2 243 Andre, Mike 12 Agawam 4:34.76
3 273 Parzich, Ben 12 Agawam 4:38.32
4 678 Conway, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 4:46.33
5 878 Fullerton, Ian 12 East Longmeadow 4:49.03
6 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 4:58.14
7 706 Laliberte, Ben 10 Minnechaug 5:04.38
 Q----------------------------------------------5:08.44
8 520 Ricker, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 5:08.66
9 519 Remillard, Andre 12 Chicopee Comp 5:08.87
10 370 McAndrew, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:09.22
11 275 Rieker, Patrick 11 Agawam 5:10.25
12 85 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield 5:13.58
13 197 Herringshaw, Nick 10 Longmeadow 5:17.31
14 440 Posk, Jamie 11 Athol 5:26.35
15 32 Garvey, Dillon 10 West Springfield 5:33.21
16 674 Canto, Tom 09 Minnechaug 5:33.72
17 509 Moreau, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp 5:34.37
18 712 Mauer, James 12 Minnechaug 5:34.40
19 225 Roule, Jose 11 Longmeadow 5:34.96
20 567 Rooney, Zack 10 Cathedral 5:38.18
21 182 Daboul, Colby 11 Longmeadow 5:39.10
22 235 Thompson, Patrick 11 Longmeadow 5:45.10
23 34 Harlbut, Will 10 West Springfield 5:45.71
24 713 Mayotte, Jeff 12 Minnechaug 5:48.90
25 867 Vercellotti, Samue 10 Northampton 5:51.13
26 545 Rode, Sam 09 Mohawk 5:51.93
27 620 Ashendon, Billy 08 Mahar 5:53.94
28 594 Ho, Machcuong 11 Spfld Central 5:59.22
29 167 Barrett, Kevin 09 Longmeadow 6:00.49
30 863 Sirulnik, Benjamin 09 Northampton 6:03.52
31 40 Malinoski, Pat 10 West Springfield 6:08.12
32 17 McColgan, Daniel 08 Hampshire Reg 6:08.33
33 49 Rondeau, David 10 West Springfield 6:08.43
34 229 Skiest, Ben 09 Longmeadow 6:08.57
35 368 Martin, Nate 09 Holyoke 6:33.72
36 352 Drohan, Dan 11 Holyoke 6:52.25

Event 12 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 486 Cardoso, Kylie 12 Minnechaug 5:59.67
2 119 Horowitz, Erica 09 Longmeadow 6:01.91
 Q--------------------------------------------------6:05.24
3 91 Callaghan, Amanda 09 Longmeadow 6:10.26
4 448 Rockwal, Caleigh 10 Westfield 6:11.18
5 26 Gilhooly, Katelyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:11.93
6 22 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:13.17
7 499 Foley, Abby 11 Minnechaug 6:15.50
8 326 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk 6:20.89
9 70 Payne, Olivia 12 Chicopee Comp 6:24.58
10 630 Laurin, Isabelle 10 Chicopee 6:25.98
11 217 Santiago, Zolyane 12 Agawam 6:28.67
12 295 Guertin, Taylor 10 South Hadley 6:31.94
13 721 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar 6:35.01
14 512 Lampson, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 6:36.96
15 818 Wanar, Amita 11 Northampton 6:37.28
16 469 Ardolino, Sarah 09 Minnechaug 6:38.40
17 413 Diana, Amaya 09 Westfield 6:38.78
18 515 Lee, Esther 09 Minnechaug 6:40.17
19 169 Valencia, Emily 10 Longmeadow 6:40.30
20 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:40.96
21 17 O'Connor, Lyndsey 12 Hampshire Reg 6:46.69
22 318 Grant, Megan 09 Mohawk 6:50.17
23 717 Doyle, Meghan 09 Mahar 6:51.00
24 35 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield 6:52.13
25 507 Kalucki, Joanna 12 Minnechaug 6:52.16
26 332 Amadon, Adrienne 12 Athol 6:52.82
27 51 Brooks, Layla 10 Chicopee Comp 6:53.19
28 432 Marcyoniak, Elizab 10 Westfield 6:57.49
29 9 Blomstrom, Sydney 09 Hampshire Reg 6:58.16
30 12 Diggins, Bridget 11 Hampshire Reg 7:00.55
31 488 Cato, Cimone 10 Minnechaug 7:03.20
32 314 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk 7:04.54
33 402 Brazee, Kaela 09 Westfield 7:06.34
34 794 Lellman, Sophie 11 Northampton 7:06.73
35 503 Grippin, Courtney 12 Minnechaug 7:07.78
36 55 Champagne, Carly 10 Chicopee Comp 7:09.95
37 567 Sullivan, Molly 11 Cathedral 7:12.88
38 624 Jack, Erica 12 Chicopee 7:18.62
39 702 Stronczek, Holly 12 Spfld Central 7:19.57
40 297 Hennessey, Beth 11 South Hadley 7:20.13
41 290 Englaish, Samantha 12 South Hadley 7:20.63
42 566 Sullivan, Mary Kat 12 Cathedral 7:21.69
43 686 Lopez, Eliza 10 Spfld Central 8:34.82

Event 13 Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 731 Wells, Russell 11 Minnechaug 1:31.11
2 323 Stender, Michael 12 Amherst 1:33.19
3 457 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 1:33.62
4 263 Kapinos, Jeremy 12 Agawam 1:33.73
5 112 Goonan, Timothy 12 Chicopee 1:34.17
 Q----------------------------------------------1:35.24
6 730 Weisse, Drew 11 Minnechaug 1:36.30
7 690 Fuehr, Willem 09 Minnechaug 1:36.57
8 340 Cabral, Michael 10 Holyoke 1:37.25
9 574 Virgilio, Jacob 12 Cathedral 1:37.76
10 770 Santangelo, Jacob 12 Westfield 1:37.85
11 218 Mucci, Chris 12 Longmeadow 1:37.90
12 884 Sarker, Gourab 12 East Longmeadow 1:37.93
13 122 Olejarz, Griffin 12 Chicopee 1:38.05
14 38 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:38.39
15 211 Maurer, Nick 09 Longmeadow 1:38.41
16 742 Cruz, Artie 12 Westfield 1:39.67
17 86 Torrito, Luke 12 Greenfield 1:39.96
18 734 Yelle, Ryan 09 Minnechaug 1:40.03
19 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 1:40.15
20 141 Cox, Nick 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:40.45
21 585 Cruz, Esteban 10 Spfld Central 1:40.50
22 887 Welch, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 1:40.73
23 847 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 1:42.78
24 872 Brown, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 1:42.86
25 481 Werenski, Matthew 10 South Hadley 1:42.95
26 454 Desrochers, Tom 10 South Hadley 1:45.03
27 309 knight, lennart 10 Amherst 1:45.50
28 338 Arciniega, Luis 09 Holyoke 1:45.61
29 547 Taylor, Josh 10 Mohawk 1:46.07
30 721 Robinson, David 10 Minnechaug 1:46.32
31 593 Hernandez, Christo 11 Spfld Central 1:47.42
32 74 Guiod, Samuel 11 Greenfield 1:52.95
33 18 Nardi, Anthony 08 Hampshire Reg 1:53.78
34 351 Dominicci, Carlos 10 Holyoke 1:53.95
35 631 Fifield, Cody 11 Mahar 1:54.68
36 337 Antil, Matt 09 Holyoke 1:56.23
37 623 Baruch, Levi 08 Mahar 1:56.54
38 366 Laguerre, Luis 09 Holyoke 2:05.57
-- 265 Ledoux, Brandan 09 Agawam DQ Breakline

Event 14 Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 322 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk 1:44.97
2 205 Monahan, Ashley 12 Agawam 1:45.80
3 296 Harrington, Rachel 11 South Hadley 1:48.18
4 225 Wassung, Lindsey 10 Agawam 1:52.93
 Q-------------------------------------------------1:55.24
5 543 Welch, Stephanie 11 Minnechaug 1:55.35
6 501 Fuehr, Maddie 12 Minnechaug 1:56.74
7 437 Millikan, MacKenzi 11 Westfield 1:57.50
8 434 McCarthy, Abby 10 Westfield 2:00.30
9 427 Kiltonic, Kelsey 09 Westfield 2:01.17
10 450 Roskey, Kayla 09 Westfield 2:02.36
11 190 Grindle, Amy 12 Agawam 2:02.75
12 714 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar 2:03.77
13 328 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk 2:04.29
14 233 Cinner, Juliana 10 Amherst 2:04.33
15 299 Hoschtetler, Caitl 11 South Hadley 2:04.69
16 64 Klinkowski, Kylee 11 Chicopee Comp 2:05.13
17 316 FUNK, AIMEE 10 Mohawk 2:05.32
18 61 Faivre, Megan 12 Chicopee Comp 2:06.36
19 535 Ramos, Jaylan 11 Minnechaug 2:06.96
20 528 Moore, Anna 09 Minnechaug 2:08.49
21 48 Beaulieu, Rachel 10 Chicopee Comp 2:08.79
22 16 Mase, Meredith 10 Hampshire Reg 2:10.85
23 342 Pettit, Rebekah 11 Athol 2:11.60
24 361 Daggett, Laura 10 West Springfield 2:11.86
25 741 Costanza, Carissa 10 Holyoke 2:12.58
26 666 Garcia, Ambar 10 Spfld Central 2:13.15
27 453 Schmidt, Taylor 11 Westfield 2:13.60
28 349 Bailey, Maeve 09 West Springfield 2:13.94
29 360 Cresson, Tacy 09 West Springfield 2:14.64
30 262 Vagedes-Plavcan, E 10 Amherst 2:14.68
31 255 Morrissey, Mathena 10 Amherst 2:16.48
32 430 Lunardini, Gabbi 09 Westfield 2:16.63
33 680 Kwawu, Kelly 12 Spfld Central 2:17.41
34 722 Lundgren, Kaila 10 Mahar 2:17.82
35 621 Hamilton, Alexandr 11 Chicopee 2:20.50
36 490 Chapin, Stephanie 09 Minnechaug 2:21.92
37 541 Van Beaver, Alliso 09 Minnechaug 2:22.87
38 363 Frosch, Olivia 10 West Springfield 2:23.46
39 354 Brochu, Nicole 10 West Springfield 2:25.52
40 561 Moynihan, Abigail 08 Cathedral 2:26.20
41 524 Mendrala, Makaela 09 Minnechaug 2:27.33
42 346 Akerly, Hannah 09 West Springfield 2:28.47
43 367 Grenier, Linden 09 West Springfield 2:31.98
44 479 Blask, Kathryn 09 Minnechaug 2:37.89

Event 15 Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 195 Haldopoulos, Logan 09 Longmeadow 2:54.89  
2 321 Santolucito, John 12 Amherst 2:54.89  JD 
3 544 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk 2:55.66
4 689 Fisher, Sam 12 Minnechaug 2:55.96
 Q----------------------------------------------2:57.24
5 101 Dion, Kyle 11 Chicopee 2:57.58
6 237 Tignor, Steven 12 Longmeadow 2:59.31
7 336 Acevedo, Abi 12 Holyoke 2:59.42
8 188 Famiglietti, Tyler 11 Longmeadow 3:00.56
9 722 Santos, Nicholas 09 Minnechaug 3:00.87
10 415 Kaczenski, Ed 12 Pioneer 3:01.06
11 595 Janiszweski, Bogus 12 Spfld Central 3:02.47
12 653 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar 3:02.87
13 222 Posnick, Zach 09 Longmeadow 3:06.91
14 728 Tracy, Christopher 09 Minnechaug 3:07.63
15 714 Milette, Dylan 10 Minnechaug 3:08.92
16 482 Ziomek, Alex 11 South Hadley 3:10.17
17 542 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk 3:13.87
18 696 Handani, Zach 09 Minnechaug 3:19.19
19 507 Monaghan, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp 3:20.21
20 346 Curtin, James 09 Holyoke 3:22.31
21 53 Shea, Austin 11 West Springfield 3:28.89
22 47 Demaio, Antonio 11 West Springfield 3:28.94
23 233 Swanson, Joe 09 Longmeadow 3:32.00
24 19 Rizos, Alex 08 Hampshire Reg 3:32.35
25 658 Talbot, Cecil 07 Mahar 3:33.26
26 363 Hookumchand, Natha 10 Holyoke 3:34.09
27 230 Sterritt, Paul 09 Longmeadow 3:43.28
28 749 Fraire, Mateo 10 Westfield 3:45.23
29 208 Luongo, Michael 09 Longmeadow 3:46.50
30 364 Kelly, Brendan 10 Holyoke 3:51.38
31 228 Shelley, Nick 09 Longmeadow 4:07.71

Event 16 Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 23 Carroll, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:29.45
2 306 Schwalm, Gabrielle 10 South Hadley 3:30.87
3 25 Davies, Natalie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:32.17
4 333 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol 3:32.28
5 323 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk 3:35.08
6 572 Bernard, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 3:35.12
7 508 Kovarik, Taylor 11 Minnechaug 3:35.64
 Q------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
8 236 Cullen, Elizabeth 12 Amherst 3:39.44
9 506 Jones, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:43.46
10 256 O'Brien, Kate 11 Amherst 3:46.84
11 298 Hoschtetler, Allis 09 South Hadley 3:47.41
12 338 MacLean, Annie 11 Athol 3:53.34
13 412 Conklin, Rachel 10 Westfield 3:57.85
14 311 Washington, Allexx 10 South Hadley 3:59.42
15 534 Preman, Jillian 12 Minnechaug 4:01.24
16 29 Julian, Nicole 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:02.50
17 317 GLIER, HALLEY 10 Mohawk 4:02.88
18 463 Verrochi, Sarah 10 Westfield 4:03.96
19 67 Machnacz, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp 4:04.20
20 158 Santiago, Carly 10 Longmeadow 4:06.40
21 650 Welsh, Jessica 10 Chicopee 4:11.32
22 53 Bush, Shallon 09 Chicopee Comp 4:16.76
23 595 Oliver, Lexi 09 East Longmeadow 4:19.95
24 590 Meyer, Anna 09 East Longmeadow 4:22.47
25 58 Conde, Claudia 10 Chicopee Comp 4:22.98
26 532 Peterson, Julie 10 Minnechaug 4:27.58
27 527 Milette, Nicole 10 Minnechaug 4:30.17
28 378 Mulvey, Allison 09 West Springfield 4:31.71
29 357 Certan, Alondra 11 West Springfield 4:32.04
30 529 Moraitis, Anna 09 Minnechaug 4:34.38
31 381 Nguyen, Jenny 11 West Springfield 4:34.90
32 665 Gagnon, Julianne 10 Spfld Central 4:35.54
33 390 Rief, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:35.77
34 376 Miles, Laura 09 West Springfield 4:36.06
35 122 Jenkins, Sara 09 Longmeadow 4:56.33

Event 17 Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 755 Jacques, Nick 11 Westfield 38.83 9
2 439 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol 38.97 9
3 543 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk 39.42 9
4 190 Fisher, James 09 Longmeadow 39.54 8
5 677 Collins, Kevin 12 Minnechaug 39.98 8
 Q----------------------------------------------------40.24
6 41 Manchino, Andrew 11 West Springfield 40.26 8
7 42 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 40.62 9
8 765 Newman, Charles 12 Westfield 40.79 7
9 103 Dobosz, Kyle 11 Chicopee 40.82 9
10 207 Lucas, Zach 11 Longmeadow 40.87 7
11 221 Perry, Conor 11 Longmeadow 40.92 7
12 20 Rogers, Ryan 11 Hampshire Reg 40.99 6
13 458 Heady, Brian 12 South Hadley 41.66 8
14 443 White, Kyle 11 Athol 41.83 6
15 503 Jayko, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp 42.01 2
16 479 Rosario, Nick 12 South Hadley 42.20 6
17 95 Cooley, Stephen 12 Chicopee 42.35 6
18 457 Hanrahan, Ian 12 South Hadley 42.37 8
19 650 Nye, Ethan 10 Mahar 42.53 7
20 180 Crafts, Griffin 12 Longmeadow 42.72 8
21 455 Gingras, Andrew 10 South Hadley 42.95 5
22 149 Lavallee, Brenden 11 Holyoke Catholic 42.96 6
23 670 Berg, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 43.11 5
24 485 Authier, Jerod 10 Chicopee Comp 43.18 1
25 586 Cruz, Humberto 12 Spfld Central 43.28 7
26 361 Hoey, Francis 10 Holyoke 43.29 4
27 266 Macaulay, Chris 12 Agawam 43.53 7
28 463 Lewinski, Timber 11 South Hadley 43.58 3
29 70 Glasson, Dominic 10 Greenfield 43.71 5
30 858 Santiago, Samuel 11 Northampton 43.77 4
31 466 Mahdi, Takori 12 South Hadley 43.86 3
32 358 Evans, Justin 10 Holyoke 44.12 6
33 672 Bianco, Sam 11 Minnechaug 44.38 2
34 212 Maynard, Ian 11 Longmeadow 44.45 5
35 465 Mackey, Jeffery 10 South Hadley 44.55 4
36 166 Barkett, Alec 10 Longmeadow 44.81 5
37 523 Rollend, Dave 10 Chicopee Comp 44.84 3
38 693 Gorman, Daniel 10 Minnechaug 45.36 2
39 668 Bazarian, Graeme 09 Minnechaug 45.53 2
40 879 Imelio, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 46.33 2
41 735 Bachman, Neil 09 Westfield 48.53 5
42 436 Lacki, Sean 10 Athol 49.88 3
43 168 Bresnahan, Chris 09 Longmeadow 49.92 4
44 176 Coote, Jordan 09 Longmeadow 50.14 4
45 278 Schiff, Ben 10 Agawam 55.00 1

Event 18 Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 198 Lunden, Taylor 12 Agawam 44.83 11
2 732 Tenney, Tiffany 10 Mahar 45.34 11
3 319 Henderson, Kesheal 11 Mohawk 46.58 11
4 449 Roman, Kiany 10 Westfield 46.83 10
 Q-----------------------------------------------------47.44
5 14 MacDonald, Hope 10 Hampshire Reg 47.69 10
6 341 Palmacci, Sophia 10 Athol 47.84 8
7 606 Weithofer, Gabriel 11 East Longmeadow 47.91 10
8 392 Snow, Ashley 12 West Springfield 48.01 9
9 817 Tompkins, Leah 12 Northampton 48.12 11
10 60 Devlin, Jillian 10 Chicopee Comp 48.23 7
11 279 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer 48.24 9
12 526 Michaud, Kayla 11 Minnechaug 48.85 10
13 131 LePage, Elise 11 Longmeadow 48.90 11
14 452 Sanders, Morgan 09 Westfield 48.92 8
15 289 Dominick, Emily 12 South Hadley 49.33 8
16 604 Varney, Rebecca 11 East Longmeadow 49.48 9
17 238 Rietkirk, Jessemmi 09 Amherst 49.76 9
18 591 Nault, Danielle 11 East Longmeadow 49.82 6
19 278 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer 50.10 9
20 201 McCarthy, Catilin 11 Agawam 50.30 9
21 607 Sattler, Calli 11 East Longmeadow 50.34 8
22 661 Christian, Arielle 12 Spfld Central 50.74 7
23 321 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk 51.10 5
24 366 Glidden, Caitlyn 09 West Springfield 51.26 7
25 658 Burris, Shalayna 09 Spfld Central 51.35 6
26 244 Guisti, Rachel 09 Amherst 52.20 5
27 221 Stuetzel, Alexandr 10 Agawam 52.25 8
28 544 Willet, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 52.46 7
29 368 Guzman, Ava 09 West Springfield 53.06 6
30 492 Courtney, Madison 11 Minnechaug 53.28 6
31 320 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk 53.37 7
32 646 Valencia, Chloe 09 Chicopee 53.42 5
33 20 Zamek, Maya 10 Hampshire Reg 53.56 10
34 258 Sands Bliss, Maya 10 Amherst 53.75 8
35 100 Clough-Segall, Sar 11 Longmeadow 54.79 2
36 76 Ryan, Elizabeth 11 Chicopee Comp 55.47 3
37 662 Davis, Kia 11 Spfld Central 55.74 4
38 243 Gray, Lydia 09 Amherst 56.18 1
39 580 de Liefde, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 56.75 4
40 339 McGrath, Haley 10 Athol 56.89 3
41 441 O'Connor, Erin 10 Westfield 57.11 6
42 369 Harper, Haley 09 West Springfield 57.39 4
43 303 Molnar, Gemma 11 South Hadley 57.41 2
44 404 Busiere, Julia 09 Westfield 58.29 3
45 464 Viale, Rory 09 Westfield 58.89 2
46 451 Rowbotham, Julia 09 Westfield 59.42 3
47 11 Blow, Taylor 09 Hampshire Reg 59.54 6
48 638 Nadeau, Hope 12 Chicopee 59.65 3
49 174 Bonafilia, Rachel 09 Agawam 59.79 3
50 354 Brochu, Nicole 10 West Springfield 60.01 4
51 808 Rizzo, Danielle 11 Northampton 62.50 1
52 559 Cheong, Soo Jung 11 Cathedral 64.68 2
53 335 Carrasquillo, Taty 09 Athol 65.36 1
54 439 Moya-Mejia, Laura 10 Westfield 69.26 4
55 111 Fleming, Katherine 12 Longmeadow 72.14 1

Event 19 Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 142 Cox, Tyler 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:43.89
2 33 Garvey, Liam 11 West Springfield 10:47.68
3 715 Morse, Colin 12 Minnechaug 10:50.72
4 691 Garbasz, Kory 11 Minnechaug 10:54.76
 Q-------------------------------------------------10:55.24
5 684 Douglass, Luke 11 Minnechaug 11:16.36
6 552 Brunton, William 11 Cathedral 11:20.30
7 75 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield 11:24.14
8 62 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield 11:25.48
9 562 Markey, Brendan 09 Cathedral 11:28.71
10 871 Besser, Scott 12 East Longmeadow 11:33.31
11 612 Thomas, Trevelle 12 Spfld Central 11:53.29
12 193 Greenberg, Isaac 09 Longmeadow 11:59.71
13 536 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk 12:03.54
14 14 Bean, Kyle 11 Hampshire Reg 12:04.43
15 637 Gurganus, Zachary 10 Mahar 12:05.03
16 580 Bailey, Achim 12 Spfld Central 12:06.47
17 262 Joyal, Chad 11 Agawam 12:07.15
18 246 Cabibbo, Tom 11 Agawam 12:29.48
19 345 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ch 09 Holyoke 12:35.17
20 132 Sturdivent, Tyler 10 Chicopee 12:36.29
21 538 Coburn, Zach 08 Mohawk 12:36.34
22 252 Czerpak, Cameron 10 Agawam 12:39.87
23 582 Bedard, Evan 12 Spfld Central 13:19.19
24 525 Sargent, Bradley 09 Chicopee Comp 14:26.49

Event 20 Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 438 Morin, Allyson 11 Westfield 11:37.55
2 821 Zimmerman, Eliana 12 Northampton 12:47.40
3 144 Moseman, Hailey 09 Longmeadow 12:59.27
 Q----------------------------------------------------13:20.24
4 13 Eline, Madison 09 Hampshire Reg 13:24.47
5 330 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk 13:39.27
6 95 Carroll, Emily 10 Longmeadow 13:49.59
7 634 McAndrew, Shannon 10 Chicopee 13:52.35
8 186 Eaton, Kiana 09 Agawam 13:57.77
9 167 Szostkiewicz, Oliv 12 Longmeadow 14:05.20
10 596 Pham, Nina 11 East Longmeadow 14:23.25
11 71 Raleigh, Mckenna 10 Chicopee Comp 14:31.57
12 121 Jagodowski, Haley 11 Longmeadow 14:35.50
13 545 Yelle, Haily 10 Minnechaug 14:36.68
14 15 Marek, Haley 08 Hampshire Reg 14:53.44
15 462 Tuttle, Sam 10 Westfield 15:53.09
16 684 Le, Trang 11 Spfld Central 15:57.68

Event 21 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 1:37.88 3
2 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:38.67 3
3 Athol High School 1:40.52 2
4 Northampton High School 1:40.57 2
5 Chicopee High School 1:41.69 3
6 Westfield High School 1:42.01 3
7 Longmeadow High School 1:42.40 2
8 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:42.41 1
9 West Springfield HS 1:42.89 1
10 Holyoke High School 1:43.58 2
11 Agawam High School 1:47.91 1
12 Mahar Regional HS 1:49.87 1
-- Springfield Central HS DQ 3 exchange 3-4 out of

Event 22 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 1:55.05 3
2 Westfield High School 1:58.17 3
3 Chicopee High School 2:00.92 2
4 South Hadley High School 2:01.36 3
5 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 2:02.62 3
6 Longmeadow High School 2:04.07 3
7 West Springfield HS 2:06.21 2
8 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 2:08.52 2
9 Holyoke High School 2:08.91 2
10 Athol High School 2:09.44 1
11 Agawam High School 2:09.70 1
-- Mahar Regional HS DQ 2 Breakline Violation
-- Minnechaug Regional HS DQ 1 Illegal Use of Accel

Event 23 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 8:45.29
2 Agawam High School 8:50.96
3 Holyoke High School 8:53.79
4 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 9:06.81
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 9:14.99
6 Longmeadow High School 9:27.38
7 West Springfield HS 9:43.11
8 Holyoke High School 'B' x10:11.70
9 Mahar Regional HS 10:23.28
10 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 10:24.64
11 Hampshire Regional 10:56.85

Event 24 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 10:32.86
2 Agawam High School 10:53.79
3 South Hadley High School 10:57.92
4 Holyoke High School 11:10.38
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 11:25.78
6 Holyoke Catholic HS 11:30.95
7 Westfield High School 11:37.53
8 Northampton High School 12:14.14
9 Chicopee High School 12:18.73
10 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 12:24.13
11 Hampshire Regional 12:38.32
12 Mahar Regional HS 12:43.38
13 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 12:44.85
14 West Springfield HS 13:30.40

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 3:46.28 2
2 Longmeadow High School 3:55.64 2
3 Chicopee High School 4:04.96 1
4 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:05.80 1
5 Spfld. Cathedral HS 4:06.05 1
6 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 4:09.11 2
7 West Springfield HS 4:10.19 1
8 Northampton High School 4:11.78 2
9 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:18.04 2
10 Holyoke High School 4:28.04 1

Event 26 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow High School 4:32.43 2
2 Agawam High School 4:34.52 2
3 Northampton High School 4:35.93 2
4 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 5:02.48 1
5 Chicopee High School 5:03.73 1
6 Athol High School 5:12.18 1
-- Mohawk Trail Regional HS DQ 2 interference 2-3 exc
-- Westfield High School DQ 2
-- Minnechaug Regional HS DQ 2