PVIAC Indoor Track League
                                          PVIAC Meet #1 - 12/13/2013
                                                       Smith College

                                              Dual Meet Scores

                                                       Girls
Northampton High School 62.66        31.33 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 69.50               25.50 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 52.50       42.50 Amherst Regional HS
Holyoke High School 49.00                 43.00 Springfield Central HS
Longmeadow High School 72.00       23.00 Springfield Central HS
South Hadley High School 69.00        26.00 Mahar Regional HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 74.50       16.50 West Springfield HS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 61.50            28.50 West Springfield HS
Athol High School 72.00                       11.00 Greenfield High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 63.00          32.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Westfield High School 57.00                38.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 52.00           43.00 Chicopee High School
Westfield High School 72.50                22.50 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 63.50               31.50 Minnechaug Regional HS
Spfld. Cathedral HS 54.00                    17.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 51.00                   41.00 Hampshire Regional High School

Boys
Northampton High School 62.00           33.00 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 53.00                  42.00 Holyoke High School
Amherst Regional HS 53.00                  42.00 Longmeadow High School
Springfield Central HS 49.00                 46.00 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 64.99          30.00 Springfield Central HS
Mahar Regional HS 51.00                      44.00 South Hadley High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 51.00          44.00 West Springfield HS
West Springfield HS 61.00                    34.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Greenfield High School 56.00               38.00 Athol High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 63.00           32.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 63.00   30.00 Westfield High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 75.00           20.00 Chicopee High School
Chicopee High School 56.00                38.00 Westfield High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 78.00           17.00 East Longmeadow HS
Spfld. Cathedral HS 55.00                     39.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 67.00                   28.00 Hampshire Regional High School


Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 20-09.00
2 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 18-05.00
3 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 18-03.50
4 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 18-02.50
4 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 18-02.50
6 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 18-02.00
----------------------------------------------------------------WMQ 18-02.00
7 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 17-08.00
8 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 17-07.00
9 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug 17-06.00
10 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 17-05.50
11 748 Pierzchalski, Mike 12 Chicopee 17-03.00
12 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 17-01.50
12 476 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 17-01.50
14 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 16-08.50
15 759 Williams, Gabriel 11 Chicopee 16-08.00
16 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 16-05.00
17 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 16-04.00
18 486 Bianco, Sam 12 Minnechaug 16-02.00
18 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 16-02.00
20 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 15-06.50
21 169 Cox, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 14-07.50
22 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic 14-04.00
23 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 14-03.50
24 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 12-11.00
25 110 Genest, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 12-09.00
-- 611 Nihill, Nick 11 Westfield High S FOUL
-- 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic FOUL
-- 128 Georgitsa, Nikolas 08 Greenfield High FOUL
-- 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol FOUL

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 14-10.50
2 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 14-03.00
3 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 14-01.00
----------------------------------------------------------------WMQ 14-00.00
4 321 Brennan, Vivian 12 East Longmeadow 13-09.00
5 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 13-07.00
6 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 13-06.00
7 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 13-05.00
8 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 13-04.00
9 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 13-03.50
10 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 13-01.50
11 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 12-11.50
12 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 12-09.00
13 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 12-07.50
14 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 12-07.00
15 522 Kniskern, Zoe 12 Cathedral 12-04.50
16 710 Courtney, Madison 12 Minnechaug 12-01.50
17 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 11-09.50
18 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 11-07.50
19 455 St. Jacques, Taylo 12 Westfield High S 10-10.50
20 711 Davis, Sarah 11 Minnechaug 10-03.50
21 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 9-09.50
22 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 9-07.50
23 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 9-04.50
24 424 Huntley, Rachel 12 Westfield High S 9-00.00
25 713 DeCurzio, Jenna 12 Minnechaug 7-05.00

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 5-11.00
2 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug 5-09.00
----------------------------------------------------------------WMQ 5-06.00
3 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 5-05.00
4 759 Williams, Gabriel 11 Chicopee 5-03.00
5 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 5-01.00
5 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 5-01.00
7 676 Moynihan, Phil 11 Cathedral J5-01.00
8 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic J5-01.00
9 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic J5-01.00
10 513 Jones, Chris 11 Minnechaug 4-11.00
10 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 4-11.00
10 728 Berube, Brendan 10 Chicopee 4-11.00
13 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 4-09.00
13 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 4-09.00
13 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 4-09.00
16 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High J4-09.00
-- 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug NH
-- 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic NH
-- 157 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire NH
-- 443 Joe, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 605 Kelleher, Tim 12 Westfield High S NH
-- 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High NH
-- 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol NH
-- 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 5-05.00
2 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00
3 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee J4-09.00
4 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp J4-09.00
----------------------------------------------------------------WMQ 4-06.00
5 744 Shin, Yesung 12 Minnechaug 4-05.00
5 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 4-05.00
7 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp J4-05.00
8 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 4-03.00
8 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 4-03.00
8 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 4-03.00
11 699 Bass, Sydney 10 Minnechaug J4-03.00
12 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 4-01.00
12 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 4-01.00
14 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee J4-01.00
15 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee J4-01.00
16 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 3-11.00
17 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 3-09.00
17 460 Tuttle, Sam 11 Westfield High S 3-09.00
17 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 3-09.00
20 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic J3-09.00
20 433 Marcyoniak, Elizab 11 Westfield High S J3-09.00
-- 698 Bass, Molly 12 Minnechaug NH
-- 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol NH
-- 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 43-10.50
2 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 43-09.00
3 98 Heath, Travis 12 Athol 37-09.00
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 37-00.00
4 668 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 36-11.00
5 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 36-03.75
6 507 Hackett, Dennis 11 Minnechaug 36-00.00
7 474 Smith, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp 35-03.00
8 522 Lodigiani, Michael 11 Minnechaug 34-11.25
9 527 Mack, Ryan 12 Minnechaug 34-05.75
10 433 Bouchard, Kris 11 Chicopee Comp 33-06.50
11 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 33-00.00
12 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 32-00.00
13 176 Lam, Daniel 12 Holyoke Catholic 31-11.50
14 146 Taraburca, Teofil 12 Greenfield High 30-04.25
15 591 Dakarski, Hunter 11 Westfield High S 30-02.50
16 739 Gates, Stephen 10 Chicopee 28-06.00
17 761 Williamson, Ian 12 Chicopee 28-05.00
18 106 Cohn, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 27-11.00
19 477 Tetrault, Matt 10 Chicopee Comp 26-07.00
20 454 Montero, Anthony 11 Chicopee Comp 26-03.00
21 167 Ciejka, Dominick 12 Holyoke Catholic 26-01.75
22 745 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 26-01.00
23 584 Albano, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 25-00.75
24 93 Anderson, Rowan 09 Athol 24-08.75
25 672 Jenkins, Devante 11 Cathedral 24-05.00
26 153 Larkin, Joe 11 Hampshire 23-05.50
27 495 Drumheller, Matthe 12 Minnechaug 23-02.75
28 677 Murphy, Patrick 12 Cathedral 22-09.00
29 687 Turer, Colin 11 Cathedral 22-06.00
30 587 Burke, AAron 10 Westfield High S 22-02.75
31 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 19-03.00
32 609 Massey, Griffen 10 Westfield High S 16-05.50

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 719 Fontaine, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 32-01.25
2 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug 30-07.75
3 722 Headley, Priscilla 11 Minnechaug 28-11.00
4 325 Cooke, Elisabeth 10 East Longmeadow 28-08.50
5 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 28-01.50
6 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 27-06.00
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 26-10.00
7 698 Bass, Molly 12 Minnechaug 26-02.00
8 690 Villemaire, Peyton 11 Chicopee Comp 23-00.50
9 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 22-08.75
10 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 22-04.75
11 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 21-08.75
12 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 21-06.25
13 671 Lemieux, Rachelle 09 Chicopee Comp 21-06.00
14 357 Westcott, Tia 11 East Longmeadow 21-03.75
15 407 Buchanan, Shayna 09 Westfield High S 21-01.00
16 440 Neuzil, Michaela 10 Westfield High S 20-09.75
17 427 Jones, MacKenzie 12 Westfield High S 20-08.00
18 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 20-07.75
19 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 20-04.75
20 317 Bedell, Carolynn 10 East Longmeadow 19-04.50
21 655 Bradway, Allison 10 Chicopee Comp 19-01.00
22 428 Juskhas, Ashley 12 Westfield High S 18-03.50
23 675 Makowski, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp 17-08.50
24 534 Zorzi, Marrisa 12 Cathedral 17-04.75
25 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 16-10.25
26 80 Camp, Kaitlyn 09 Hampshire 16-02.00
27 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 15-06.00
28 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 9-08.50

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 502 Garbasz, Kory 12 Minnechaug 10:45.87
2 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 11:00.31
3 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 11:00.40
4 485 Bernier, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 11:04.07
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 11:00.24.00
5 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11:29.73
6 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 11:37.79
7 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 11:47.06
8 599 Halama, Sylvester 12 Westfield High S 11:48.89
9 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 11:50.90
10 509 Hamdani, Zach 10 Minnechaug 12:16.16
11 604 Johnson, Eric 10 Westfield High S 12:25.08
12 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 12:26.74
13 450 Lepage, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp 12:28.18
14 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:34.35
15 498 Ferraro, Chris 11 Minnechaug 12:39.45
16 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 12:52.14
17 129 Giurgiu, David 09 Greenfield High 12:58.70
18 124 Brandl, Nick 12 Greenfield High 13:10.41
19 743 King, Robert 10 Chicopee 13:11.31
20 112 Lareau, Mark 12 East Longmeadow 13:45.58

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 437 Morin, Allyson 12 Westfield High S 11:36.92
2 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:48.94
3 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 13:05.05
4 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 13:15.82
5 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 13:18.68
6 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 13:18.81
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 13:20.24
7 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:35.39
8 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 14:03.57
9 749 Yelle, Haily 11 Minnechaug 14:15.13
10 664 Dion, Ella 09 Chicopee Comp 14:18.57
11 327 Evans, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 14:31.64
12 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 14:31.68
13 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 14:34.95
14 530 Sullivan, Molly 12 Cathedral 14:44.27
15 734 Moore, Anna 10 Minnechaug 14:55.17
16 337 O'Reilly, Caitlin 11 East Longmeadow 14:56.11
17 408 Censabella, Carley 10 Westfield High S 15:00.21
18 657 Carrier, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp 15:10.29
19 423 Haluch, Amanda 11 Westfield High S 15:20.12
20 731 Leoni, Jessica 12 Minnechaug 15:36.92

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 8.58 3
2 514 Kane, Brent 12 Minnechaug 8.80 2
3 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.30 3
4 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 9.34 2
5 524 Lopez, Andres 12 Minnechaug 9.35 1
6 490 Crevier, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug 9.54 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 9.64
7 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug 9.70 1
8 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 10.15 3
9 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 10.33 2
10 674 Le, Justin 10 Cathedral 10.51 1
11 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 10.55 1
12 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 10.59 2
13 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 10.67 2
14 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 10.97 1
15 149 Bridgman, Logan 09 Hampshire 11.09 3
16 671 Jackson, Patrick 10 Cathedral 11.18 1
17 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.32 3
18 686 Tran, Denny 10 Cathedral 11.46 2
19 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 12.28 3

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 9.40 3
2 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 9.41 3
3 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.59 3
4 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 9.97 2
5 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 10.06 2
6 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 10.44 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 10.44
7 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 10.69 1
8 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.86 3
9 419 Fitzgerald, Eileen 10 Westfield High S 11.06 1
10 695 Auger, Shannon 10 Minnechaug 11.53 3
11 451 Santangelo, Julia 09 Westfield High S 11.69 1
12 673 Lessard, Mylyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 11.76 2
13 532 Valderrama, Aleah 12 Cathedral 12.50 3
14 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 12.56 2
15 724 Judycki, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 12.95 1
16 750 Zeno, Samantha 09 Minnechaug 13.06 1
17 725 Kane, Hannah 10 Minnechaug 13.57 2
18 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 13.71 2
19 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 14.40 2

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 6.88 4
2 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 6.98 5
3 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 7.10 4
4 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 7.11 4
5 735 Dobosz, Kyle 12 Chicopee 7.14 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 7.14.00
6 540 Willis, Josh 10 Minnechaug 7.20 4
7 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 7.22 4
8 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 7.30 2
9 759 Williams, Gabriel 11 Chicopee 7.32 3
10 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 7.41 3
11 185 Ramirez, Mitsu 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.45 5
12 611 Nihill, Nick 11 Westfield High S 7.54 3
13 486 Bianco, Sam 12 Minnechaug 7.55 3
14 512 Jones, Brendan 12 Minnechaug 7.59 2
15 466 Riley, Josh 09 Chicopee Comp 7.61 1
16 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 7.63 4
17 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 7.68 4
18 748 Pierzchalski, Mike 12 Chicopee 7.68 2
19 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.68 5
20 105 Cavanaugh, Owen 10 East Longmeadow 7.82 3
21 110 Genest, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 7.94 2
22 727 Baffoe, Emmanuel 09 Chicopee 7.98 1
23 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 8.00 5
24 499 Ferreira, Colin 09 Minnechaug 8.02 1
25 113 Loughman, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 8.11 1
26 127 Day, Josh 10 Greenfield High 8.20 1
27 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 8.39 3
28 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 8.46 1
29 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 9.23 2

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 323 Casey, Kylie 10 East Longmeadow 7.92 4
2 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 7.93 4
3 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 8.04 3
4 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 8.05 3
5 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 8.05 1
6 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 8.07 2
7 694 Assad, Jordan 10 Minnechaug 8.09 4
8 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 8.10 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 8.12
9 347 Richardson, Sydney 10 East Longmeadow 8.14 2
10 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 8.33 2
11 344 Phillips, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 8.35 1
12 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 8.38 2
13 724 Judycki, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 8.50 1
14 522 Kniskern, Zoe 12 Cathedral 8.55 4
15 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 8.57 2
16 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.57 2
17 321 Brennan, Vivian 12 East Longmeadow 8.67 3
18 596 Karparis, Ashley 10 Chicopee 8.68 1
19 700 Bianco, Grace 10 Minnechaug 8.70 3
20 691 Wilson, Monica 10 Chicopee Comp 8.79 4
21 649 Aponte, Kaelyn 10 Chicopee Comp 8.85 2
22 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 8.91 3
23 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 8.99 4
24 402 Avery, Emily 09 Westfield High S 9.06 1
25 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 9.06 3
26 714 DiLorenzo, Isabell 09 Minnechaug 9.14 2
27 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 9.14 3
28 76 Nguyen, Lan 09 Greenfield High 9.64 3
29 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.75 1
30 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 9.97 1

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 4:52.86
2 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 4:54.86
3 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 5:03.16
4 104 Brown, Nick 11 East Longmeadow 5:03.55
5 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 5:05.33
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 5:08.44
6 488 Canto, Tom 10 Minnechaug 5:25.57
7 542 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug 5:25.79
8 462 Parks, Kyle 10 Chicopee Comp 5:26.08
9 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 5:37.20
10 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 5:38.65
11 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:45.23
12 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 5:45.42
13 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:46.14
14 497 Feeney, Owen 10 Minnechaug 5:50.43
15 435 Delisle, Nick 10 Chicopee Comp 5:57.87
16 606 Kurtz, Devon 10 Westfield High S 6:01.36
17 744 Lanoue, Tye 10 Chicopee 6:09.44
18 135 Knight, Sam 09 Greenfield High 6:11.35
19 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 6:15.96
20 128 Georgitsa, Nikolas 08 Greenfield High 6:17.49
21 730 Brouillard, Camero 12 Chicopee 6:36.18
22 464 Philbrick, Zack 11 Chicopee Comp 6:36.52
23 585 Albano, Zachary 10 Westfield High S 7:12.41
24 602 Jacques, Cameron 09 Westfield High S 7:20.86

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 437 Morin, Allyson 12 Westfield High S 5:34.44
2 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 6:04.01
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 6:05.24
3 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:08.23
4 599 Laurin, Isabelle 11 Chicopee 6:08.28
5 78 Blow, Rachel 10 Hampshire 6:11.05
6 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 6:18.21
7 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 6:18.30
8 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:19.86
9 345 Rate, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 6:24.49
10 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 6:24.70
11 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 6:31.77
12 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 6:37.76
13 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:42.30
14 730 Lee, Esther 10 Minnechaug 6:42.62
15 339 O'Toole, Jillian 09 East Longmeadow 6:46.28
16 658 Champagne, Carly 11 Chicopee Comp 6:48.35
17 693 Ardolino, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 6:53.61
18 717 Falvo, Alyssa 12 Minnechaug 6:55.40
19 415 Diana, Amaya 10 Westfield High S 6:57.05
20 348 Stone, Julia 11 East Longmeadow 6:58.11
21 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 6:59.30
22 679 Pinette, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 7:25.29
23 414 Davis, Allison 09 Westfield High S 7:27.86
24 660 Conde, Claudia 11 Chicopee Comp 7:39.75
25 668 Kaletin, Anna 09 Chicopee Comp 8:00.68
26 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 8:16.69
-- 77 Alberti, Natalie 07 Hampshire DNF

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 538 Wells, Russell 12 Minnechaug 1:28.52
2 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 1:29.53
3 537 Weisse, Drew 12 Minnechaug 1:33.01
4 107 DeMarche, Tony 12 East Longmeadow 1:34.87
5 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 1:35.05
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 1:35.24
6 501 Fuehr, Willem 10 Minnechaug 1:36.38
7 157 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire 1:37.30
8 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 1:37.81
9 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 1:39.08
10 118 St Marie, Will 11 East Longmeadow 1:39.98
11 434 Celetti, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 1:45.58
12 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 1:46.78
13 586 Bachmann, Neal 10 Westfield High S 1:46.79
14 155 Nardi, Anthony 09 Hampshire 1:46.83
15 438 Fiske, Patrick 12 Chicopee Comp 1:47.49
16 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 1:47.82
17 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 1:48.61
18 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:49.35
19 596 Frare, Mateo 11 Westfield High S 1:50.81
20 683 Savoie, Dominic 11 Cathedral 1:50.84
21 164 Bonderenko, Jesse 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:51.20
22 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:51.36
23 500 Fimognari, Anthony 10 Minnechaug 1:52.48
24 610 Mercado, Gerardo 12 Westfield High S 1:57.49
25 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 1:57.55
26 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 1:57.77
27 670 Hennessy, Brian 12 Cathedral 2:06.03
28 460 Parent, Jordan 09 Chicopee Comp 2:06.55
29 174 Griffin, Aidan 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:08.21

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 354 Voight, Morgan 10 East Longmeadow 1:54.37
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 1:55.24
2 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow 1:55.41
3 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:56.11
4 336 Nault, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:56.26
5 451 Santangelo, Julia 09 Westfield High S 1:57.68
6 448 Roskey, Kayla 10 Westfield High S 1:58.50
7 748 Williams, Brooke 12 Minnechaug 1:59.26
8 405 Boudreau, Miranda 09 Westfield High S 2:00.70
9 91 Nardi, Michelle 12 Hampshire 2:02.04
10 90 Mase, Meredith 11 Hampshire 2:02.24
11 81 Diggins, Bridget 12 Hampshire 2:03.28
12 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 2:03.50
13 710 Courtney, Madison 12 Minnechaug 2:05.24
14 736 O'Keefe, Emma 10 Minnechaug 2:05.97
15 456 Stefano, Lindsay 11 Westfield High S 2:08.18
16 72 Garvin, Alyssa 09 Greenfield High 2:10.74
17 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 2:11.65
18 358 Williams, Bianca 12 East Longmeadow 2:13.52
19 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 2:13.71
20 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 2:16.17
21 672 Lepage, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp 2:17.83
22 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 2:22.18
23 527 Moynihan, Abigail 10 Cathedral 2:27.46
-- 88 MacDonald, Hope 11 Hampshire DNF
-- 689 Vaznis, Aurora 10 Chicopee Comp DNF
-- 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol DQ

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 603 Jacques, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 37.40 6
2 735 Dobosz, Kyle 12 Chicopee 38.62 6
3 431 Authier, Jarod 11 Chicopee Comp 39.38 6
4 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 39.69 7
5 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 40.10 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 40.24
6 516 Kenny, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 40.38 6
7 534 Skala, William 12 Minnechaug 41.01 4
8 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 41.18 7
9 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 41.26 1
10 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 41.50 2
11 111 Gonzalez, Noah 11 East Longmeadow 41.70 1
12 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 42.26 4
13 533 Simmons, William 10 Minnechaug 42.77 1
14 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 43.11 4
15 180 McCarey, Christian 12 Holyoke Catholic 43.37 5
16 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 43.63 7
17 736 Dort, Garret 11 Chicopee 43.94 4
18 440 Garcia, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 44.55 2
19 590 Clark, Christopher 10 Westfield High S 45.28 2
20 618 Towle, Zachery 11 Westfield High S 45.33 4
21 109 Foley, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 45.42 2
22 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 45.73 3
23 491 DeCurzio, Matthew 09 Minnechaug 45.88 2
24 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 47.50 5
25 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 48.92 3
26 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 49.10 7
27 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 52.85 3
28 671 Jackson, Patrick 10 Cathedral 53.60 5
29 595 Ferreira, Bryan 09 Westfield High S 57.96 1
30 152 Kelly, Michael 07 Hampshire 59.14 3
31 151 Bush, Colin 07 Hampshire 60.96 3

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 44.26 5
2 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 44.31 5
3 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 45.91 6
4 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 46.38 5
5 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 46.89 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 47.24
6 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 47.67 3
7 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 48.03 3
8 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 48.12 3
9 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 48.17 5
10 520 Daley, Emily 12 Cathedral 48.68 4
11 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 49.01 6
12 331 Knight, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 49.22 1
13 417 Dufraine, Ellie 10 Westfield High S 50.32 5
14 401 Arona, Katrina 09 Westfield High S 50.39 2
15 92 Pooler, Margaret 12 Hampshire 50.50 4
16 711 Davis, Sarah 11 Minnechaug 52.46 1
17 615 Willette, Maggie 12 Chicopee 52.97 3
18 650 Arbuzova, Michelle 09 Chicopee Comp 53.86 1
19 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 54.28 6
20 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 54.34 6
21 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 54.82 4
22 666 Gonzalez, Kalina 12 Chicopee Comp 55.36 2
23 421 Grusetchi, Alisa 09 Westfield High S 55.87 1
24 594 Gonzalez, Rainney 10 Chicopee 59.30 1
25 735 Moriarty, Mary Kat 09 Minnechaug 59.64 2
26 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 60.88 4
27 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 68.30 4
-- 705 Callahan, Lilly 10 Minnechaug DQ 3
-- 76 Nguyen, Lan 09 Greenfield High DQ 4
-- 597 Kondratyuk, Ella 09 Chicopee DQ 2

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 2:57.24
1 532 Santos, Nicholas 10 Minnechaug 2:57.37
2 104 Brown, Nick 11 East Longmeadow 2:58.98
3 733 Dion, Kyle 12 Chicopee 3:00.71
4 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 3:01.80
5 615 Roy, Matt 10 Westfield High S 3:02.11
6 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 3:03.53
7 476 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 3:03.82
8 536 Tracy, Christopher 10 Minnechaug 3:07.93
9 614 Prenosil, Ryan 09 Westfield High S 3:07.96
10 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 3:09.66
11 529 Milette, Dylan 11 Minnechaug 3:10.85
12 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 3:12.78
13 116 Miller, Danny 10 East Longmeadow 3:13.69
14 607 Liucci, Francesco 10 Westfield High S 3:14.97
15 169 Cox, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:18.47
16 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 3:19.69
17 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 3:20.88
18 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 3:25.56
19 184 Provost, Adam 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:25.78
20 480 Ardolino, David 09 Minnechaug 3:30.38
21 112 Lareau, Mark 12 East Longmeadow 3:34.81
22 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 3:38.78
23 124 Brandl, Nick 12 Greenfield High 3:39.10
24 163 Bailey, Brendan 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:40.71
25 747 Matos, Deriq 10 Chicopee 3:45.61
26 131 Gordon, Stephen 11 Greenfield High 3:49.46
27 447 Lapierre, Noah 09 Chicopee Comp 3:57.81
28 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 4:04.51
29 729 Bizon, Joe 09 Chicopee 4:06.11

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 3:31.11
2 436 Millikan, MacKenzi 12 Westfield High S 3:34.97
3 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:35.32
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 3:37.24
4 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:39.44
5 727 Kovarik, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:41.16
6 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 3:41.34
7 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 3:42.60
8 319 Bernard, Chelsea 12 East Longmeadow 3:44.11
9 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:47.79
10 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 3:48.12
11 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:50.26
12 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 3:54.80
13 425 Irwin, Libby 09 Westfield High S 3:56.15
14 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 3:56.61
15 340 Oliver, Lexi 10 East Longmeadow 3:57.38
16 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 3:59.83
17 707 Cato, Cimone 11 Minnechaug 4:01.26
18 530 Sullivan, Molly 12 Cathedral 4:07.85
19 595 Jaworski, Weronika 09 Chicopee 4:10.75
20 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug 4:11.01
21 614 Welsh, Jessica 11 Chicopee 4:11.82
22 664 Dion, Ella 09 Chicopee Comp 4:13.14
23 740 Peterson, Julie 11 Minnechaug 4:18.59
24 73 Jackowski, Anna 09 Greenfield High 4:19.30
25 452 Sardinha, Victoria 09 Westfield High S 4:21.02
26 526 Moriarty, Regan 12 Cathedral 4:21.67
27 659 Chapdelaine, Hanna 09 Chicopee Comp 4:28.66
28 670 Kot, Anna 10 Chicopee Comp 4:31.35
29 355 Wang, Jessica 09 East Longmeadow 4:46.88
-- 676 Makusiewicz, Morga 09 Chicopee Comp DNF
-- 609 Rosado, Savannah 09 Chicopee DQ

Event 12A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:44.00 1
2 Holyoke Catholic HS 1:45.05 2
3 Westfield High School 1:45.72 1
4 Spfld. Cathedral HS 1:51.11 2
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:52.34 1
6 Chicopee High School 1:52.72 1
7 Athol High School 1:54.73 2
8 Greenfield High School 2:00.84 2

Event 12B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 1:54.72 1
2 Minnechaug Regional HS 2:03.76 1
3 Spfld. Cathedral HS 2:06.96 2
4 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 2:08.14 1
5 Westfield High School 2:08.20 1
6 Chicopee High School 2:10.33 1
7 Athol High School 2:13.94 2
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:26.08 2


Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 333 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer 22-05.00
2 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 20-01.00
3 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 19-07.50
4 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 19-02.50
5 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 18-11.50
6 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 18-09.00
7 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 18-08.00
8 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 18-03.50
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 18-02.00
9 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 18-01.50
10 716 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton 17-10.50
11 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 17-10.25
12 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 17-09.50
13 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent J17-09.50
14 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 17-09.00
15 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 17-08.00
16 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 17-05.00
17 247 Barkett, Alec 11 Longmeadow 17-03.50
18 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 17-02.75
19 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 17-02.25
20 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 16-11.50
21 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 16-05.00
22 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley J16-05.00
23 709 Konan, Yann 12 Northampton 16-04.50
24 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 16-04.00
25 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam 16-02.00
26 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 15-05.50
27 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 15-03.00
28 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 14-11.50
29 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 14-11.00
30 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 14-08.50
31 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 14-06.00
32 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 13-11.50
33 324 Gilbert, Chris 12 Pioneer 13-11.00
34 694 Cotter, Alexander 09 Northampton 13-08.00
35 321 Dizenso, Tony 12 Pioneer 13-05.00
36 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 13-04.50
37 645 Sarkis, Anthony 12 West Springfield 13-00.50
38 10 Czerpak, Colin 09 Agawam 12-10.00
-- 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield FOUL
-- 220 Lebron, Jonathan 11 Holyoke FOUL
-- 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley FOUL
-- 701 gloman, ellis 09 Northampton FOUL

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 15-11.25
2 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 15-10.25
3 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 15-05.50
4 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 15-01.25
5 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 14-11.50
6 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 14-09.25
7 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 14-02.50
8 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 14-00.25
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 14-00.00
9 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 13-10.25
10 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 13-09.50
11 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 13-08.25
12 483 Hill, Alison Nicol 11 Amherst 13-06.50
13 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 13-05.25
14 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 13-03.50
15 506 Sands Bliss, Maya 11 Amherst 13-02.75
16 215 Leonard, Alyse 11 Mohawk 13-02.50
17 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 13-01.75
18 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 12-11.50
19 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 12-08.75
20 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 12-07.50
21 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow J12-07.50
22 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 12-06.00
23 563 Montgomery, Amber 11 Northampton 12-03.50
24 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 12-02.00
25 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 12-01.50
26 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 12-00.25
27 281 Burke, Colleen 11 Mahar 12-00.00
28 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 11-10.50
29 41 Mendoza, Maggie 10 Agawam J11-10.50
30 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 11-02.00
31 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 10-10.50
32 374 Farnum, Torina 09 West Springfield 10-09.75
33 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 10-08.00
33 271 Rosemond, Jazmyne 11 Springfield Cent 10-08.00
35 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 9-08.25
36 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 9-08.00
37 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 9-07.00
38 193 Sheehan, Katie 11 Longmeadow 9-04.50
39 145 Cieplik, Cassie 11 Longmeadow 9-03.00
40 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 9-00.00
41 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 8-11.75

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 333 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer 5-11.00
2 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 5-09.00
3 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam J5-09.00
3 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst J5-09.00
5 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 5-07.00
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 5-06.00
6 345 Cisero, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 5-05.00
6 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton 5-05.00
6 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 5-05.00
9 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam J5-05.00
10 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst J5-05.00
11 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 5-03.00
11 700 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton 5-03.00
13 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow J5-03.00
13 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow J5-03.00
13 328 LaCoy, Evan 12 Pioneer J5-03.00
13 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow J5-03.00
13 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley J5-03.00
18 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst J5-03.00
19 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 5-01.00
19 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 5-01.00
19 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 5-01.00
22 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton J5-01.00
22 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley J5-01.00
24 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield J5-01.00
25 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 4-11.00
25 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 4-11.00
27 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 4-09.00
27 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley 4-09.00
27 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 4-09.00
27 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 4-09.00
27 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 4-09.00
-- 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow NH
-- 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield NH
-- 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield NH
-- 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk NH
-- 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke NH
-- 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke NH
-- 402 Godette, Xavier 11 Mahar NH
-- 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam NH
-- 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer NH
-- 222 Martin, Nate 10 Holyoke NH
-- 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 5-01.00
2 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 4-11.00
2 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 4-11.00
4 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 4-07.00
4 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 4-07.00
4 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 4-07.00
4 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 4-07.00
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 4-06.00
8 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 4-05.00
8 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 4-05.00
8 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 4-05.00
8 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 4-05.00
8 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 4-05.00
13 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 4-03.00
13 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 4-03.00
13 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam 4-03.00
13 574 Saveson, Gretchen 09 Northampton 4-03.00
13 548 Gilson, Amelia 11 Northampton 4-03.00
13 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 4-03.00
19 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 4-01.00
19 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer 4-01.00
19 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley 4-01.00
19 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 4-01.00
19 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 4-01.00
19 Loomis, Sierra 10 Northampton 4-01.00
19 165 Keaney, Dylann 11 Longmeadow 4-01.00
19 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 4-01.00
27 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 3-11.00
27 113 Dearman, Rachel 11 Holyoke 3-11.00
27 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 3-11.00
27 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 3-11.00
31 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 3-09.00
31 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3-09.00
31 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk 3-09.00
31 374 Farnum, Torina 09 West Springfield 3-09.00

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 32 Reed, Mike 11 Agawam 43-01.00
2 692 Baranowski, Charle 12 Northampton 40-02.00
3 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 39-10.00
4 715 Osherow, Adam 12 Northampton 39-01.00
5 407 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar 38-11.50
6 263 Garrity, Matthew 12 Longmeadow 38-09.50
7 403 Grasso, Russell 11 Mahar 38-07.50
8 377 Thom, Marlon 12 Springfield Cent 37-04.00
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 37-00.00
9 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke 36-07.50
10 274 Hinman, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 35-11.50
11 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 34-02.75
12 194 Boyle, Brian 10 Holyoke 33-04.50
13 408 Jones, Darnell 12 Mahar 33-01.50
14 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam 32-10.25
15 625 Callahan, Dan 10 West Springfield 32-10.00
16 382 Anderson, Thomas 11 Mahar 32-08.25
17 367 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 12 Springfield Cent 32-08.00
18 379 Wiggins, Daryl 11 Springfield Cent 31-10.50
19 45 cruz, anthony 12 Amherst 31-09.25
20 26 Montalvo, Brandon 12 Agawam 31-08.50
21 201 Correia, Chad 11 Holyoke 30-09.00
22 51 foster-weber, bail 11 Amherst 30-08.75
23 570 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 30-05.00
24 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 30-04.25
25 705 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton 29-00.50
26 48 espinoza-rosa, mel 11 Amherst 28-10.00
27 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 28-06.00
28 290 Mulcahy, Kiernan 11 Longmeadow 27-11.00
29 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 27-00.50
30 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 27-00.00
31 565 Moriarity, James 10 South Hadley 26-02.25
32 641 Newhouse, TJ 12 West Springfield 24-07.00
33 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 24-01.25
34 209 Edwards, Nicholas 11 Holyoke 23-10.50
35 629 Gaffney, Matt 10 West Springfield 22-05.50
36 312 Wetstone, Evan 11 Longmeadow 21-11.25
37 342 Berezuns, Mihails 10 Springfield Cent 17-02.00

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 560 McGrath, Lauren 12 Northampton 32-01.75
2 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 31-08.75
3 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 28-06.50
4 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 27-05.25
5 243 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer 27-02.50
6 19 Dubiel, Sabrinna 11 Agawam 26-10.75
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 26-10.00
7 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 25-10.00
8 125 McGeer, Lara 11 Holyoke 25-05.50
9 204 Weinberg, Sarah 10 Longmeadow 25-02.25
10 136 Bell, Natalie 11 Longmeadow 24-08.75
11 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 24-07.50
12 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 24-06.50
13 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 24-03.25
14 288 Ehlen, Ashley 10 Mahar 24-01.25
15 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 23-11.00
16 191 Schein, Michelle 12 Longmeadow 23-09.75
17 284 Currie, Elizabeth 12 Mahar 23-07.50
19 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer J23-07.50
19 383 Lopez, Megan 10 West Springfield 23-04.50
20 315 White, Lauryn 09 Mahar 23-04.25
21 140 Bray, Sarah 11 Longmeadow 23-03.25
22 9 Brouillette, Krist 10 Agawam 22-03.25
23 362 Brighenti, Mia 10 West Springfield 22-00.50
24 264 Legrande, Hazel 11 Springfield Cent 21-10.50
25 562 Moffett, Morgan 10 Northampton 21-09.50
26 511 Suarez, Kerion 10 Amherst 21-07.50
27 385 Mancini, Sabrina 10 West Springfield 20-05.75
28 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 20-05.50
29 622 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley 20-01.00
30 227 Bertrand, Erin 12 Pioneer 18-10.50
31 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 18-01.00
32 275 Valdes, Kaila 09 Springfield Cent 16-06.75
33 269 Rodriguez, Talia 10 Springfield Cent 14-08.25
34 517 Williams, Karen 11 Amherst 10-11.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 80 Stender, Ryan 12 Amherst 10:01.90
2 632 Garvey, Liam 12 West Springfield 10:10.91
3 628 Drohan, Tom 12 West Springfield 10:17.15
4 700 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton 10:28.84
5 289 Mueller, Michael 12 Longmeadow 10:29.79
6 231 Ramos, Joel 09 Holyoke 10:35.41
7 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 10:37.75
8 703 Hill, Benjamin 12 Northampton 10:38.38
9 90 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst 10:39.00
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 11:00.24
10 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 11:18.72
11 267 Gordenstein, Harry 10 Longmeadow 11:26.97
12 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 11:31.80
13 373 Sarnelli, Hunter 10 Springfield Cent 11:31.83
14 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 11:38.72
15 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 11:38.92
16 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 11:40.18
17 20 Joyal, Chad 12 Agawam 11:47.75
18 650 Vogel, Dean 09 West Springfield 11:48.80
19 298 Rooney, Zach 11 Longmeadow 11:50.22
20 207 Dordine, Zach 10 Holyoke 11:58.09
21 576 Shea, Thomas 10 South Hadley 12:04.93
22 77 Sahabdeen, Faarooq 12 Amherst 12:07.31
23 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 12:08.41
24 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 12:13.66
25 9 Czerpak, Cameron 11 Agawam 12:19.69
26 571 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley 12:23.14
27 62 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 11 Amherst 12:23.98
28 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 12:43.76
29 696 Desgres, Jacob 12 Northampton 12:46.21
30 543 Allard, Joe 10 South Hadley 12:56.43
31 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 13:20.83
32 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 13:24.78
33 222 Martin, Nate 10 Holyoke 13:26.77
34 350 Fernandez, John 10 Springfield Cent 13:47.09
35 277 Joyal, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 14:04.47
-- 427 Watson, Mark 11 Mahar DNF

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 485 Kaplan, Anna 12 Amherst 11:25.58
2 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 12:03.72
3 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 12:19.84
4 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 12:41.48
5 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 12:41.53
6 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 12:45.20
7 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 12:47.90
8 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 12:51.31
9 203 Valencia, Emily 11 Longmeadow 12:52.06
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 13:20.24
10 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 13:24.33
11 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 13:33.13
12 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 13:41.08
13 497 O'Brien, Kate 12 Amherst 13:49.49
14 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 13:53.43
15 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 14:26.55
16 263 Le, Trang 12 Springfield Cent 15:28.76
-- 10 Brown, Christene 11 Agawam DNF
-- 12 Bustillo, Annie 10 Agawam DNF

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 7.98 2
2 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 8.55 2
3 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 8.64 2
4 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley 8.83 1
5 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 9.11 5
6 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.30 1
7 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.41 1
8 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 9.49 5
9 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 9.52 5
10 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 9.54 1
11 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.60 1
12 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.61 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 9.64
13 291 Murphy, Colin 11 Longmeadow 9.74 2
14 287 Maynard, Ian 12 Longmeadow 9.90 2
15 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 9.93 2
16 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 10.06 1
17 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 10.15 4
18 692 Baranowski, Charle 12 Northampton 10.18 1
19 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 10.21 5
20 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 10.27 3
21 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 10.29 3
22 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton 10.33 3
23 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 10.44 4
24 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 10.64 5
25 16 Howard, Tom 10 Agawam 10.73 3
26 41 barr, gareth 12 Amherst 10.78 2
27 67 mody, rohan 10 Amherst 10.80 2
28 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 11.61 4
29 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 11.75 5
30 402 Godette, Xavier 11 Mahar 11.76 5
31 646 Sawiki, Austin 10 West Springfield 12.59 4
-- 392 Chayee, Winston 11 Mahar DQ 4
-- 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield DQ 3

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 9.62 2
2 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.86 2
3 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 9.92 2
4 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 10.03 1
5 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 10.16 2
6 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 10.17 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 10.44
7 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 10.52 3
8 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 10.57 1
9 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 10.64 5
10 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 10.66 1
11 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.67 1
12 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 10.69 3
13 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 10.75 2
14 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 10.91 3
15 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 10.93 5
16 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 10.99 2
17 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 11.08 3
18 540 Biggs, Emily 11 Northampton 11.14 4
19 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 11.17 2
20 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 11.29 1
21 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 11.37 4
22 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 11.41 4
23 547 Flynn, Jackie 12 Northampton 11.55 5
24 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11.74 2
25 374 Farnum, Torina 09 West Springfield 11.76 5
26 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 11.95 4
27 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield 11.99 4
28 312 Truesdell, Abigail 11 Mahar 12.14 3
29 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 12.60 3
30 367 Corja, Jana 09 West Springfield 12.66 1
31 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 12.68 3
32 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 12.76 5
33 273 Santos, Diane 10 Springfield Cent 12.83 5
34 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam 12.85 5
35 305 Ponusky, Shelby 07 Mahar 13.13 5
36 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 14.76 4

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 6.54 6
2 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.85 6
3 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 6.91 4
4 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 6.92 6
5 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 6.99 4
6 210 Evans, Justin 11 Holyoke 7.02 6
7 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.08 4
8 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 7.08 4
9 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 7.10 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 7.14
10 82 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst 7.17 5
11 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 7.18 5
12 368 Morrow, Troy 12 Springfield Cent 7.19 6
13 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 7.19 6
13 282 Lukas, Will 10 Longmeadow 7.19 5
15 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 7.20 6
16 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam 7.31 4
17 19 Ivanov, Luke 09 Agawam 7.35 3
18 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 7.41 2
19 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 7.42 3
20 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 7.43 3
21 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 7.47 3
22 643 Rachmaciej, Alex 12 West Springfield 7.50 1
23 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 7.51 4
24 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 7.52 2
25 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 7.52 1
26 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 7.55 1
27 221 Lopez2016, Carlos 10 Holyoke 7.56 6
28 693 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton 7.65 2
29 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield 7.67 2
30 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 7.69 2
31 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk 7.72 3
32 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke 7.77 5
33 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 7.86 3
34 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 7.99 1
35 311 Thor, Jeffrey 11 Longmeadow 8.05 5
36 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 8.22 5
37 226 Moskal, Jack 10 Holyoke 8.32 5
38 341 Agyei-Baah, David 12 Springfield Cent 8.41 5
39 402 Godette, Xavier 11 Mahar 8.48 1
40 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 8.80 2
41 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 9.75 1
42 695 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton 12.91 1
-- 333 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer FS 4

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 471 Brown, Kanya 11 Amherst 7.62 3
2 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 7.82 1
3 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 7.83 1
4 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 7.87 3
5 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 7.89 1
6 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 8.03 2
7 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 8.03 2
8 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 8.04 2
9 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 8.08 1
10 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 8.09 3
11 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 8.09 1
12 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 8.11 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 8.12
13 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 8.14 4
14 546 Finn-Erb, Hannah 10 Northampton 8.18 2
15 565 Ness, Isabelle 11 Northampton 8.25 1
16 510 squitiero, nadia- 11 Amherst 8.32 3
17 258 Jordan, Tasia 10 Springfield Cent 8.33 6
18 568 Ramsden, Kristina 11 Northampton 8.35 4
19 200 Tranghese, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 8.39 3
20 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 8.42 2
21 487 krouch, nikayla 09 Amherst 8.52 6
22 398 Weissman, Jessica 09 West Springfield 8.53 2
23 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 8.55 4
24 183 O'Reilly, Mary 10 Longmeadow 8.56 3
25 480 Franklin, Kayanna 12 Amherst 8.58 6
26 128 Nelson, Jasmine 12 Holyoke 8.58 6
27 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 8.61 6
28 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 8.61 3
29 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 8.65 5
30 121 Leclerc, Katelynn 10 Holyoke 8.75 3
31 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 8.76 4
32 109 Alvarado, Nathally 10 Holyoke 8.92 6
33 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 8.97 4
34 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 9.22 5
35 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 9.24 2
36 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer 9.25 5
37 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 9.27 5
38 270 Rollin, Aliyah 09 Springfield Cent 9.32 6
39 171 MacDonnell, Anna 09 Longmeadow 9.47 6
40 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk 9.73 4
41 297 McBurnie, Karaghen 08 Mahar 9.97 5
42 372 Duquette, Alexandr 10 West Springfield 11.56 5

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 78 sailer, robert 12 Amherst 4:57.37
2 628 Drohan, Tom 12 West Springfield 4:58.87
3 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 5:00.09
4 260 Famiglietti, Tyler 12 Longmeadow 5:00.23
5 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 5:04.88
6 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 5:05.41
7 268 Gottzmann, Connor 11 Longmeadow 5:05.74
8 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 5:07.57
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 5:08.44
9 63 knight, lennart 11 Amherst 5:12.33
10 33 Rieker, Patrick 12 Agawam 5:13.61
11 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 5:19.84
12 61 kaplan, jacob 11 Amherst 5:24.18
13 250 Carroll, Jack 10 Longmeadow 5:25.40
14 373 Sarnelli, Hunter 10 Springfield Cent 5:26.05
15 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 5:27.65
16 713 Norton, Sam 09 Northampton 5:28.20
17 15 Hagenimana, Clemen 11 Agawam 5:29.56
18 200 Correia, Cameron 09 Holyoke 5:29.70
19 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 5:30.75
20 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 5:30.87
21 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 5:33.92
22 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 5:35.32
23 300 Roy, Jake 10 Longmeadow 5:36.97
24 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 5:37.32
25 717 Plotkin, David 12 Northampton 5:37.84
26 192 Bevan, Matt 09 Holyoke 5:40.57
27 92 zyskowski, andrew 10 Amherst 5:40.58
28 718 Preston, Greg 10 Northampton 5:41.19
29 214 Hookumchand, Natha 11 Holyoke 5:47.67
30 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 5:48.32
31 640 Mountain, Bennet 09 West Springfield 5:51.09
32 330 Potee-Martin, Ben 11 Pioneer 5:59.85
33 370 Rivera, Yasiel 10 Springfield Cent 6:05.38
34 1 Beaver, Dennis 09 Agawam 6:05.51
35 697 Dobrow, Joshua 09 Northampton 6:08.10
36 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 6:13.69
37 409 King, Troy 10 Mahar 6:30.77
38 642 Patel, Aakash 09 West Springfield 6:35.56
39 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 6:36.76
40 423 Shortis, Thomas 07 Mahar 6:43.29

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 619 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley 5:44.80
2 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke 5:52.19
3 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 5:54.39
4 489 Lebowitz, Hannah 10 Amherst 5:57.98
5 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 6:00.30
6 482 Hartl, Mia 10 Amherst 6:00.83
7 153 Gerchberg, Emma 09 Longmeadow 6:01.35
8 468 Brena, Fernanda 10 Amherst 6:02.84
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 6:05.24
9 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 6:11.55
10 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 6:12.78
11 543 Burke, Evelyn 09 Northampton 6:28.79
12 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 6:29.02
13 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 6:29.18
14 20 Eaton, Kiana 10 Agawam 6:29.83
15 187 Powell, Campbell 10 Longmeadow 6:48.96
16 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 6:51.34
17 213 Grant, Megan 10 Mohawk 6:51.57
18 212 GLIER, HALLEY 11 Mohawk 6:53.02
19 538 Gagnon, Julianne 11 Springfield Cent 7:09.98
20 174 McBride, Maire 11 Longmeadow 7:16.22
21 242 Scott, Eleanor 08 Pioneer 7:17.61
22 572 Rizzo, Danielle 12 Northampton 7:22.64
23 631 Hennessey, Elizabe 12 South Hadley 7:31.73
-- 311 Trudel, Zoe 11 Mahar DNF
-- 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield DNF
-- 361 Akerly, Hannah 10 West Springfield DNF

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst 1:24.94
2 195 Cabral, Michael 11 Holyoke 1:27.59
3 7 Cote, Tristan 12 Agawam 1:28.91
4 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst 1:30.51
5 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 1:30.57
6 272 Haldopoulos, Logan 10 Longmeadow 1:30.98
7 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 1:31.29
8 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 1:34.11
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 1:35.24
9 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 1:36.17
10 286 Maurer, Nick 10 Longmeadow 1:36.27
11 632 Garvey, Liam 12 West Springfield 1:36.97
12 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:37.05
13 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 1:37.67
14 79 shepard, andre 09 Amherst 1:38.56
15 716 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton 1:39.16
16 553 Desrochers, Tom 11 South Hadley 1:39.81
17 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 1:40.33
18 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow 1:40.59
19 199 Colon, Xavier 11 Holyoke 1:42.33
20 257 Cuscovitch, Matt 12 Longmeadow 1:42.39
21 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 1:42.44
22 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley 1:42.68
23 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:43.54
24 337 Wheeler, James 12 Pioneer 1:43.72
25 67 mody, rohan 10 Amherst 1:44.31
26 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 1:44.59
27 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 1:46.24
28 203 Cruz-Rodriguez, Ch 10 Holyoke 1:47.18
29 332 Ramsdell, John 10 Pioneer 1:47.55
30 206 Dominicci-Felician 11 Holyoke 1:48.19
31 641 Newhouse, TJ 12 West Springfield 1:49.45
32 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 1:51.27
33 387 Baruch, Levi 09 Mahar 1:52.93
34 399 Fifield, Cody 12 Mahar 1:55.73
35 419 Richardson, Jed 10 Mahar 1:56.80
36 319 Butterfield, Sean 10 Pioneer 1:59.33
37 412 Nutter-Truehart, K 12 Mahar 2:09.86

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 1:47.98
2 557 Loomis, Sierra 10 Northampton 1:49.60
3 183 O'Reilly, Mary 10 Longmeadow 1:53.03
4 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 1:54.19
5 488 landau wolff, nina 11 Amherst 1:54.82
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 1:55.24
6 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 1:56.86
7 159 Henshaw, Mary 12 Longmeadow 1:57.02
8 566 Paulsen, Sienna 09 Northampton 1:58.86
9 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 1:59.18
10 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 1:59.40
11 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley 1:59.76
12 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 2:01.22
13 503 robson, emma 09 Amherst 2:01.44
14 621 Conti, Deanna 11 South Hadley 2:02.39
15 579 Stordeur, Lilli 09 Northampton 2:02.44
16 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 2:03.00
17 369 Cresson, Tacy 10 West Springfield 2:05.45
18 144 Carroll, Emily 11 Longmeadow 2:05.57
19 27 Groux, Collette 09 Agawam 2:06.06
20 281 Burke, Colleen 11 Mahar 2:09.76
21 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 2:10.94
22 642 Slysz, Olivia 11 South Hadley 2:11.16
23 466 ajao, eniola 09 Amherst 2:11.52
24 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 2:12.49
25 397 Valentini, Sylvana 09 West Springfield 2:23.04
26 641 Shea, Sarah 09 South Hadley 2:31.30
27 252 Gardener, Quacea 10 Springfield Cent 2:31.37
28 261 Lam, Nhi 10 Springfield Cent 2:34.34
29 567 Pullan, Eleanor 12 Northampton 2:42.45

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 37.52 1
2 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 38.15 1
3 82 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst 38.20 2
4 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 38.60 2
5 721 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton 38.71 2
6 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 39.07 4
7 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 39.18 2
8 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 39.18 6
9 368 Morrow, Troy 12 Springfield Cent 39.45 4
10 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 39.75 4
11 56 Harris, Larenz 11 Amherst 39.82 8
12 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam 39.87 2
13 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 39.99 5
14 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 40.02 1
15 708 Jeffway, David 12 Northampton 40.24 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 40.24
16 559 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley 40.32 1
17 23 Marcoullier, Brian 12 Agawam 40.44 6
18 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 40.65 4
19 283 Lukas, Zach 12 Longmeadow 40.73 6
20 709 Konan, Yann 12 Northampton 41.07 6
21 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 41.07 3
22 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 41.19 5
23 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 41.34 6
24 698 Doele, Jeremy 12 Northampton 42.00 8
25 347 Cruz, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 42.08 8
26 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 42.18 2
27 324 Gilbert, Chris 12 Pioneer 42.44 1
28 645 Sarkis, Anthony 12 West Springfield 42.96 3
29 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley 43.46 7
30 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 43.50 3
31 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk 43.58 3
32 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 44.74 6
33 14 Drummond, Dalton 11 Agawam 44.75 4
34 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 45.04 5
35 310 Tetreault, Zach 11 Longmeadow 46.00 8
36 400 Frost, Henry 11 Mahar 46.70 7
37 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 47.66 7
38 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 51.32 3
39 627 Crumb, Nick 11 West Springfield 53.37 5
40 323 Foster, Ethan 08 Pioneer 54.36 5
41 242 Torrens, Kevin 11 Holyoke 55.26 8

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 44.24 1
2 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 44.27 2
3 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 45.27 1
4 469 Brissette, Juliana 11 Amherst 45.65 4
5 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 45.94 1
6 578 Springfield, Abiga 10 Northampton 46.30 2
7 502 Rietkerk, Jessemmi 10 Amherst 46.50 2
8 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 46.60 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 47.24
9 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 47.33 6
10 149 Davis, Beka 10 Longmeadow 47.46 4
11 550 Heidinger, Ursa 09 Northampton 47.71 4
12 638 Menard, Claudia 11 South Hadley 47.72 1
13 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 48.25 4
14 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 48.51 2
15 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 48.60 2
16 256 Jackson, Lu Juana 09 Springfield Cent 49.55 7
17 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 50.19 3
18 167 Kraez, Rachel 09 Longmeadow 50.23 7
19 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 50.32 3
20 148 Daigneault, Haley 09 Longmeadow 50.55 6
21 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 50.77 2
22 399 Weissman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 52.47 3
23 561 Miranda, Busansky 09 Northampton 52.48 7
24 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 52.64 4
25 621 Conti, Deanna 11 South Hadley 52.69 3
26 123 Matys, Marikate 11 Holyoke 53.12 4
27 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 53.57 5
28 379 Guzman, Ava 10 West Springfield 53.66 1
29 487 krouch, nikayla 09 Amherst 53.78 7
30 377 Gotta, Andrea 09 West Springfield 53.89 5
31 118 Lamagdeleine, Kile 10 Holyoke 54.09 7
32 396 Torres, Anika 12 West Springfield 54.28 3
33 114 Gomez, Sirena 12 Holyoke 54.30 6
34 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 55.27 5
35 571 Riordon, Emily 09 Northampton 55.82 6
36 479 ford, kelly 09 Amherst 56.17 6
37 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 56.36 3
38 33 Kraas, Courtney 09 Agawam 56.52 7
39 289 Grutchfield, Jeann 07 Mahar 57.24 1
40 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 57.44 5
41 294 Latwis, Faith 10 Mahar 61.99 5

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 49 Evans, Connor 11 Amherst 2:51.26
2 723 Sullivan, Liam 12 Northampton 2:53.78
3 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 2:54.80
4 700 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton 2:56.00
5 273 Herringshaw, Nick 11 Longmeadow 2:56.57
6 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 2:57.12
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 2:57.24
7 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 2:58.43
8 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 2:58.68
9 293 Perkins, Alex 10 Longmeadow 2:59.04
10 703 Hill, Benjamin 12 Northampton 2:59.86
11 295 Posnik, Zach 10 Longmeadow 2:59.93
12 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 3:00.47
13 637 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 3:00.68
14 70 parker, asa 11 Amherst 3:01.23
15 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 3:04.61
16 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 3:10.01
17 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 3:10.37
18 563 Mercer, Andrew 10 South Hadley 3:11.70
19 60 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 3:12.93
20 280 LePage, Ben 10 Longmeadow 3:16.09
21 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 3:16.65
22 10 Czerpak, Colin 09 Agawam 3:17.88
23 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 3:20.59
24 321 Dizenso, Tony 12 Pioneer 3:21.32
25 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 3:22.45
26 558 Jarrett, Chris 11 South Hadley 3:24.47
27 244 Wolanczyk, Marek 12 Holyoke 3:24.90
28 228 Planter, Donavin 10 Holyoke 3:26.63
29 330 Potee-Martin, Ben 11 Pioneer 3:33.36
30 639 Montoya, Nielle 09 West Springfield 3:34.02
31 385 Barbato, Ethan 09 Mahar 3:37.94
32 401 Frost, Hugo 08 Mahar 3:39.46
33 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 3:51.10
34 661 Selleck, Clay 11 Mohawk 4:48.87
-- 711 Milsark, Rory 09 Northampton DNF
-- 635 Kotorobay, Roman 09 West Springfield DQ
-- 626 Cecchetelli, Tim 09 West Springfield DQ

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 3:11.38
2 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 3:25.47
3 476 Duncan, Frances 10 Amherst 3:25.57
4 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 3:28.26
5 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 3:29.13
6 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 3:33.94
7 119 Lavelle, Grace 12 Holyoke 3:36.76
---------------------------------------------------------------- WMQ 3:37.24
8 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 3:37.86
9 540 Biggs, Emily 11 Northampton 3:43.55
10 500 Rege-Colt, Manali 09 Amherst 3:45.45
11 491 martinez, elizabet 10 Amherst 3:47.70
12 22 Ewing, Marissa 11 Agawam 3:47.78
13 492 martinez, jessica 10 Amherst 3:49.39
14 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 3:54.04
15 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 3:54.08
16 141 Brown, Emily 09 Longmeadow 3:55.66
17 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 3:55.84
18 142 Caceres, Paloma 11 Longmeadow 3:58.68
19 577 Sola-Pfeffer, Mart 11 Northampton 3:58.98
20 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 4:00.91
21 581 Wanar, Amita 12 Northampton 4:15.14
22 378 Grenier, Linden 10 West Springfield 4:38.18
23 312 Truesdell, Abigail 11 Mahar 4:47.56
24 382 Krashennakova, Ana 10 West Springfield 4:48.65
25 262 Lavoie, Alexis 12 Springfield Cent 4:54.76
-- 177 Moriarty, Jessie 11 Longmeadow DNF
-- 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke DNF
-- 365 Certan, Alondra 12 West Springfield DNF
-- 286 Doyle, Meghan 10 Mahar DNF
-- 213 Grant, Megan 10 Mohawk DNF
-- 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk DNF
-- 387 Nguyen, Jenny 12 West Springfield DNF

Event 12A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 1:36.06 2
2 Northampton High School 1:37.37 2
3 Longmeadow High School 1:40.68 2
4 Mahar Regional HS 1:42.29 1
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:42.74 1
6 Springfield Central HS 1:42.77 2
7 Holyoke High School 1:43.74 2
8 South Hadley High School 1:44.09 1
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 1:50.13 1
10 Agawam High School 1:50.61 2
11 West Springfield HS 1:50.62 1

Event 12B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 1:56.06 2
2 South Hadley High School 1:57.64 1
3 Amherst Regional HS 1:57.73 2
4 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 2:00.49 1
5 Longmeadow High School 2:00.91 2
6 Agawam High School 2:01.40 2
7 West Springfield HS 2:02.20 1
8 Mahar Regional HS 2:07.45 1
9 Holyoke High School 2:10.73 2
10 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 2:17.04 1