PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet - 1/10/2014
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 11A

Girls
Amherst Regional HS 56.00 39.00 Agawam High School
South Hadley High School 93.00 1.00 Greenfield High School
West Springfield HS 66.00 15.00 Greenfield High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 55.00 36.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 66.00 28.00 Springfield Central HS
Westfield High School 70.00 24.00 Springfield Central HS
Athol High School 80.00 10.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Longmeadow High School 73.50 21.50 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Longmeadow High School 83.00 12.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 85.00 9.00 Holyoke High School
Northampton High School 49.00 46.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 77.00 17.00 Hampshire Regional
Northampton High School 88.00 7.00 Holyoke High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 63.00 32.00 Mahar Regional HS
South Hadley High School 68.00  27.00  Pioneer Valley Reg.​

Boys
Amherst Regional HS 63.00 32.00 Agawam High School
South Hadley High School 69.00 26.00 Greenfield High School
West Springfield HS 63.00 32.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 79.00 16.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 63.00 32.00 Springfield Central HS
Springfield Central HS 50.00 45.00 Westfield High School
Athol High School 46.00 41.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Longmeadow High School 70.00 25.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Longmeadow High School 80.00 15.00 Chicopee High School
Holyoke High School 69.00 21.00 East Longmeadow HS
Northampton High School 74.00 16.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 74.00 20.00 Hampshire Regional
Northampton High School 61.00 34.00 Holyoke High School
Mahar Regional HS 49.00 46.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS
South Hadley High School 83.00  12.00 Pioneer Valley Reg.​

Results

Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 19-06.75
2 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 19-04.50
3 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 19-01.00
4 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow J19-01.00
5 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 19-00.50
6 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 18-03.50
7 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 18-02.50
8 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 18-01.00
9 653 Anuzoni, Nikoli   Mohawk 17-09.00
10 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 17-08.00
11 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 17-06.50
12 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 17-06.00
13 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 17-04.00
14 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 17-03.50
15 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 17-02.00
16 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 17-01.50
17 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 17-01.00
18 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 17-00.00
18 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 17-00.00
20 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 16-10.00
21 693 Connly, Garrett 11 Northampton 16-04.50
22 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 16-04.00
23 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 16-01.00
24 748 Pierzchalski, Mike 12 Chicopee 16-00.50
25 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 15-06.50
26 311 Thor, Jeffrey 11 Longmeadow 15-00.50
27 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 14-11.00
28 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 13-04.00
29 220 Lebron, Jonathan 11 Holyoke 13-02.50
30 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 13-02.00
31 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 12-11.00

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 15-03.00
2 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 15-02.00
3 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 14-08.00
4 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 14-06.50
5 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 14-06.25
6 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 14-03.25
7 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 14-03.00
7 321 Brennan, Vivian 12 East Longmeadow 14-03.00
9 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 14-02.50
10 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 14-02.00
11 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 14-01.25
12 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 13-07.00
13 563 Montgomery, Amber 11 Northampton 13-06.50
14 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 13-05.00
14 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 13-05.00
14 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 13-05.00
14 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 13-05.00
18 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 13-04.00
19 215 Leonard, Alyse 11 Mohawk 13-03.25
20 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 12-09.50
21 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 12-09.00
21 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 12-09.00
23 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 12-04.50
24 281 Burke, Colleen 11 Mahar 12-04.00
25 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 12-03.00
26 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 12-01.00
26 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 12-01.00
28 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 11-11.00
29 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11-09.00
30 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 11-01.00
31 145 Cieplik, Cassie 11 Longmeadow 10-11.50
32 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 10-06.00
33 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 10-05.00
33 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 10-05.00
35 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 9-11.50
36 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 9-10.00
37 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 9-09.50
38 96 Stenson, Carley 07 Hampshire 8-09.00
-- 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton 5-08.00
2 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 5-06.00
3 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow J5-06.00
4 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 5-04.00
4 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 11 Northampton 5-04.00
4 759 Williams, Gabriel 11 Chicopee 5-04.00
7 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp J5-04.00
8 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar J5-04.00
9 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow J5-04.00
10 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar J5-04.00
11 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 5-02.00
12 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke J5-02.00
13 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 5-00.00
14 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol J5-00.00
15 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow J5-00.00
16 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 4-10.00
17 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk J4-10.00
-- 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 676 Moynihan, Phil 11 Cathedral NH
-- 728 Berube, Brendan 10 Chicopee NH
-- 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol NH
-- 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk NH
-- 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 5-02.00
2 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow J5-02.00
3 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 5-00.00
4 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 4-10.00
5 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 4-08.00
6 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
7 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
8 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp J4-08.00
9 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
10 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 4-06.00
10 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 4-06.00
10 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 4-06.00
13 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp J4-06.00
14 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 4-04.00
14 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 4-04.00
16 573 Sands Bliss, Scarl 09 Northampton J4-04.00
17 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol J4-04.00
18 574 Saveson, Gretchen 09 Northampton J4-04.00
19 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 4-02.00
19 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 4-02.00
19 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 4-02.00
22 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 4-00.00
22 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 4-00.00
24 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol J4-00.00
25 113 Dearman, Rachel 11 Holyoke J4-00.00
25 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol J4-00.00
27 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee J4-00.00
-- 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 668 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 39-09.50
2 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 39-03.00
3 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 38-01.75
4 98 Heath, Travis 12 Athol 37-03.75
5 263 Garrity, Matthew 12 Longmeadow 37-00.75
6 274 Hinman, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 36-11.25
7 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 36-04.00
8 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke 35-10.50
9 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 35-08.75
10 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 35-05.00
11 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 34-05.00
12 715 Osherow, Adam 12 Northampton 34-01.50
13 382 Anderson, Thomas 11 Mahar 34-00.25
14 106 Cohn, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 33-09.75
15 408 Jones, Darnell 12 Mahar 33-07.00
16 433 Bouchard, Kris 11 Chicopee Comp 32-02.00
17 290 Mulcahy, Kiernan 11 Longmeadow 32-00.25
18 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 30-11.25
19 705 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 29-05.75
20 739 Gates, Stephen 10 Chicopee 27-06.25
21 454 Montero, Anthony 11 Chicopee Comp 27-00.00
22 745 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 26-08.00
23 93 Anderson, Rowan 09 Athol 26-07.25
24 761 Williamson, Ian 12 Chicopee 26-05.25
25 264 Gentile, Frank 09 Longmeadow 26-02.75
26 749 Piskorowski, Eric 12 Chicopee 26-01.75
27 687 Turer, Colin 11 Cathedral 25-02.75
28 672 Jenkins, Devante 11 Cathedral 24-11.00
29 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 24-09.25
30 209 Edwards, Nicholas 11 Holyoke 24-07.75
31 451 Luna, Avery 09 Chicopee Comp 23-10.25
32 384 Badgley, Ryan 08 Mahar 23-08.00
33 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 21-10.50
34 661 Selleck, Clay 11 Mohawk 21-10.00

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 33-10.50
2 560 McGrath, Lauren 12 Northampton 32-09.75
3 204 Weinberg, Sarah 10 Longmeadow 28-10.50
4 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 27-08.00
5 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 27-06.00
6 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 27-04.50
7 325 Cooke, Elisabeth 10 East Longmeadow 27-01.25
8 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 25-11.75
8 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 25-11.75
10 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 25-10.25
11 136 Bell, Natalie 11 Longmeadow 25-02.75
12 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 25-00.50
13 562 Moffett, Morgan 10 Northampton 24-11.75
14 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 24-07.75
15 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 24-01.50
16 357 Westcott, Tia 11 East Longmeadow 23-07.50
17 671 Lemieux, Rachelle 09 Chicopee Comp 23-03.75
18 191 Schein, Michelle 12 Longmeadow 23-02.50
18 303 Paluk, Lyndsay 12 Mahar 23-02.50
20 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 23-01.75
21 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 22-11.25
22 151 Foley, Madeline 11 Longmeadow 22-05.00
23 584 Zackaricz, Summer 09 Northampton 22-03.00
24 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 22-02.00
25 690 Villemaire, Peyton 11 Chicopee Comp 21-04.00
26 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 21-02.50
27 288 Ehlen, Ashley 10 Mahar 21-00.25
28 304 Perea, Megan 12 Mahar 20-10.75
29 661 Conner, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 18-10.50
30 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 18-05.00
31 221 Slowinski, Kristin 08 Mohawk 18-03.75
32 655 Bradway, Allison 10 Chicopee Comp 18-02.25
33 534 Zorzi, Marrisa 12 Cathedral 17-04.00
34 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 16-02.50

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 10:21.68
2 289 Mueller, Michael 12 Longmeadow 10:23.42
3 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 10:40.00
4 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 10:55.47
5 292 Overstreet, John 12 Longmeadow 10:56.67
6 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 11:09.02
7 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 11:11.37
8 250 Carroll, Jack 10 Longmeadow 11:20.34
9 148 Bean, Kyle 12 Hampshire 11:33.46
10 713 Norton, Sam 09 Northampton 11:35.69
11 298 Rooney, Zach 11 Longmeadow 11:41.24
12 225 Moriarity, Aiden 11 Holyoke 11:44.48
13 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 11:48.99
14 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 11:58.96
15 207 Dordine, Zach 10 Holyoke 12:02.05
16 200 Correia, Cameron 09 Holyoke 12:02.68
17 462 Parks, Kyle 10 Chicopee Comp 12:03.11
18 192 Bevan, Matt 09 Holyoke 12:08.82
19 710 Milsark, Ethan 09 Northampton 12:09.71
20 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 12:32.21
21 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 12:34.70
22 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 12:37.76
-- 427 Watson, Mark 11 Mahar DNF

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 12:29.11
2 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 12:35.65
3 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 12:37.27
4 203 Valencia, Emily 11 Longmeadow 12:41.79
5 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 13:16.94
6 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 13:31.31
7 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 13:35.66
8 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 14:03.95
9 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 14:04.47
10 141 Brown, Emily 09 Longmeadow 14:06.97
11 543 Burke, Evelyn 09 Northampton 14:07.36
12 327 Evans, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 14:12.43
13 144 Carroll, Emily 11 Longmeadow 14:13.25
14 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 14:23.97
15 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 14:38.90
16 649 Aponte, Kaelyn 10 Chicopee Comp 15:33.85
17 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 15:57.49
-- 679 Pinette, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp DNF
-- 657 Carrier, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp DNF
-- 335 Merton, Catherine 12 East Longmeadow DNF

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 8.52 2
2 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 9.03 1
3 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 9.23 1
4 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 9.25 2
5 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.39 1
6 291 Murphy, Colin 11 Longmeadow 9.47 2
7 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 9.59 1
8 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 9.62 1
9 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.70 2
10 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 9.98 1
11 442 Hart, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 10.04 1
12 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 10.13 1
13 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 10.24 3
14 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 10.25 3
15 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 10.33 2
16 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 10.54 2
17 252 Cass, Jaice 09 Longmeadow 10.98 3
18 149 Bridgman, Logan 09 Hampshire 11.11 3
19 671 Jackson, Patrick 10 Cathedral 11.61 2
20 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 11.71 3

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 9.39 3
2 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.70 3
3 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 9.72 3
4 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 9.86 3
5 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 9.87 3
6 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 10.17 3
7 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 10.37 3
8 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 10.39 1
9 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.42 1
10 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 10.45 1
11 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 10.61 1
12 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 10.67 1
13 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 10.73 3
14 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.95 1
15 665 Flynn, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp 11.01 4
16 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 11.42 4
17 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11.57 4
18 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 11.69 4
19 673 Lessard, Mylyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 11.75 4
20 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 12.18 2
21 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 12.56 1
22 605 Parrow, Ashlyn 09 Chicopee 12.60 4
23 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 12.93 4
24 307 Sandova, Erin 08 Mahar 13.03 2
25 611 Sereda, Anastasiya 09 Chicopee 13.35 2
26 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 13.54 2
27 305 Ponusky, Shelby 07 Mahar 13.95 2
28 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 16.59 2
-- 312 Truesdell, Abigail 11 Mahar DQ 4

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 6.79 2
2 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 6.89 5
3 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 6.96 2
4 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 7.08 5
5 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.09 2
6 210 Evans, Justin 11 Holyoke 7.09 2
7 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 7.09 6
8 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 7.10 2
9 282 Lukas, Will 10 Longmeadow 7.12 5
10 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 7.12 2
11 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 7.17 5
12 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 7.22 2
13 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 7.26 5
14 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 7.29 6
15 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 7.30 6
16 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 7.33 5
17 759 Williams, Gabriel 11 Chicopee 7.40 6
18 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 7.42 6
19 Lopez2016, Carlos 10 Holyoke 7.47 6
20 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 7.51 5
21 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 7.67 3
22 748 Pierzchalski, Mike 12 Chicopee 7.78 3
23 110 Genest, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 7.80 6
24 768 Kot, Vitaliy 12 Chicopee Comp 7.84 3
25 694 Cotter, Alexander 09 Northampton 7.84 6
26 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 7.86 3
27 420 Sayarath, Damitriu 07 Mahar 7.97 1
28 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 8.00 4
29 281 LeZabarsky, Eric 09 Longmeadow 8.03 4
30 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 8.07 3
31 226 Moskal, Jack 10 Holyoke 8.17 3
32 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 8.17 2
33 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 8.42 4
34 727 Baffoe, Emmanuel 09 Chicopee 8.43 3
35 753 Samimi, Vahid 11 Chicopee 8.49 3
36 106 Cohn, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 8.81 4
37 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 9.24 1
38 695 Cronin, Troy 11 Northampton 12.35 1

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 7.87 3
2 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 7.89 3
3 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 7.90 3
4 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 7.91 3
5 206 Woods, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 7.97 1
6 323 Casey, Kylie 10 East Longmeadow 7.99 3
7 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 8.00 3
8 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 8.01 1
9 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 8.05 1
10 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 8.08 3
11 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 8.18 1
12 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 8.18 1
13 347 Richardson, Sydney 10 East Longmeadow 8.19 1
14 565 Ness, Isabelle 11 Northampton 8.23 1
15 546 Finn-Erb, Hannah 10 Northampton 8.25 1
16 578 Springfield, Abiga 10 Northampton 8.26 4
17 200 Tranghese, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 8.35 4
18 344 Phillips, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 8.37 4
19 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 8.62 4
20 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 8.64 4
21 596 Karparis, Ashley 10 Chicopee 8.66 2
22 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 8.77 2
23 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke 8.83 2
24 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 8.83 2
25 121 Leclerc, Katelynn 10 Holyoke 8.87 2
26 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 8.89 2
27 192 Schneider, Sam 11 Longmeadow 9.08 4
28 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 9.17 2
29 289 Grutchfield, Jeann 07 Mahar 9.32 5
30 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk 9.50 5
31 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 9.54 4
32 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 9.62 5
33 761 Burt, C J 08 Mohawk 9.80 5
34 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 9.91 5
35 531 Uwase, Nadine 09 Cathedral 10.02 5
36 148 Daigneault, Haley 09 Longmeadow 11.07 2
37 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 11.17 5
38 525 MacDonald, Nina 09 Cathedral 11.77 5

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 723 Sullivan, Liam 10 Northampton 4:46.98
2 659 Rode, Josh   Mohawk 4:47.93
3 231 Ramos, Joel 09 Holyoke 4:53.50
4 260 Famiglietti, Tyler 12 Longmeadow 4:53.97
5 268 Gottzmann, Connor 11 Longmeadow 4:56.18
6 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 4:57.35
7 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 4:57.48
8 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 4:57.92
9 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 5:02.20
10 295 Posnik, Zach 10 Longmeadow 5:03.73
11 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 5:05.91
12 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 5:07.01
13 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 5:24.26
14 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:31.58
15 300 Roy, Jake 10 Longmeadow 5:32.62
16 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 5:32.79
17 116 Miller, Danny 10 East Longmeadow 5:38.38
18 214 Hookumchand, Natha 11 Holyoke 5:45.58
19 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 5:45.60
20 112 Lareau, Mark 12 East Longmeadow 5:50.74
21 450 Lepage, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp 5:54.77
22 696 Desgres, Jacob 10 Northampton 5:55.08
23 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 5:56.70
24 697 Dobrow, Joshua 09 Northampton 5:56.74
25 744 Lanoue, Tye 10 Chicopee 6:15.44
26 409 King, Troy 10 Mahar 6:30.63
27 729 Bizon, Joe 09 Chicopee 6:46.86
28 423 Shortis, Thomas 07 Mahar 7:29.30

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run (corrected 1-12-14)
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 138 Blackman, Manon 12 Longmeadow 5:37.39
2 157 Haryasz, Allison 11 Longmeadow 5:48.27
3 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 5:55.03
4 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 6:01.75
5 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 6:03.19
​​6 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 6:12.30
7 543 Burke, Evelyn  09 Northampton 6:12.51
​8 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 6:12.62
9 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 6:13.85
​10 345 Rate, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 6:13.86
11 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 6:17.02
12 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 6:23.01
13 339 O'Toole, Jillian 09 East Longmeadow 6:26.90
14 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 6:38.81
15 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 6:39.71
16 581 Wanar, Amita 12 Northampton 6:43.58
17 187 Powell, Campbell 10 Longmeadow 6:44.99
18 664 Dion, Ella 09 Chicopee Comp 6:47.08
19 530 Sullivan, Molly 12 Cathedral 6:53.71
20 614 Welsh, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:01.07
21 595 Jaworski, Weronika 09 Chicopee 7:09.72
22 605 Parrow, Ashlyn 09 Chicopee 7:18.74
23 572 Rizzo, Danielle 12 Northampton 7:23.67
24 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 7:37.29
25 96 Stenson, Carley 07 Hampshire 7:41.47
26 668 Kaletin, Anna 09 Chicopee Comp 7:45.19
27 660 Conde, Claudia 11 Chicopee Comp 7:48.48
28 659 Chapdelaine, Hanna 09 Chicopee Comp 7:55.53
-- 153 Gerchberg, Emma 09 Longmeadow DQ broke in before the

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 195 Cabral, Michael 11 Holyoke 1:26.47
2 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 1:28.92
3 272 Haldopoulos, Logan 10 Longmeadow 1:31.54
4 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 1:31.84
5 107 DeMarche, Tony 12 East Longmeadow 1:33.62
6 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 1:34.23
7 733 Dion, Kyle 12 Chicopee 1:35.59
8 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 1:35.62
9 286 Maurer, Nick 10 Longmeadow 1:35.69
10 157 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire 1:36.34
11 287 Maynard, Ian 12 Longmeadow 1:36.37
12 118 St Marie, Will 11 East Longmeadow 1:38.49
13 778 Foldy-Porto, Tim 11 Northampton 1:38.76
14 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 1:39.24
15 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 1:41.02
16 438 Fiske, Patrick 12 Chicopee Comp 1:41.92
17 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 1:41.98
18 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:42.71
19 111 Gonzalez, Noah 11 East Longmeadow 1:43.76
20 711 Milsark, Rory 09 Northampton 1:44.04
21 206 Dominicci-Felician 11 Holyoke 1:46.81
22 228 Planter, Donavin 10 Holyoke 1:46.82
23 387 Baruch, Levi 09 Mahar 1:48.77
24 399 Fifield, Cody 12 Mahar 1:48.81
25 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 1:50.49
26 276 Joyal, Carlin 09 Longmeadow 1:52.71
27 743 King, Robert 10 Chicopee 1:54.23
28 754 Santiago, Jayred 09 Chicopee 1:54.94
29 472 Shaikh, Khizar 10 Chicopee Comp 1:55.39
30 419 Richardson, Jed 10 Mahar 1:56.79
31 400 Frost, Henry 11 Mahar 1:57.88
32 208 Drohan, Dan 12 Holyoke 2:01.56

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 1:40.14
2 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 1:46.65
3 764 Loomis, Sierra 10 Northampton 1:46.68
4 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 1:46.88
5 336 Nault, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:52.05
6 354 Voight, Morgan 10 East Longmeadow 1:52.09
7 159 Henshaw, Mary 12 Longmeadow 1:52.46
8 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke 1:53.12
9 183 O'Reilly, Mary 10 Longmeadow 1:54.53
10 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 1:54.70
11 568 Ramsden, Kristina 11 Northampton 1:54.81
12 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 1:55.80
13 182 O'Reilly, Caroline 12 Longmeadow 1:55.91
14 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 1:56.08
15 90 Mase, Meredith 11 Hampshire 1:57.58
16 119 Lavelle, Grace 12 Holyoke 1:57.72
17 212 GLIER, HALLEY 11 Mohawk 1:59.17
18 81 Diggins, Bridget 12 Hampshire 2:00.10
19 579 Stordeur, Lilli 09 Northampton 2:00.15
20 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 2:06.65
21 346 Reilly, Samantha 09 East Longmeadow 2:08.02
22 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 2:08.13
23 672 Lepage, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp 2:17.14
24 675 Makowski, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp 2:22.10
25 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 2:22.24
26 305 Ponusky, Shelby 07 Mahar 2:22.31
27 526 Moriarty, Regan 12 Cathedral 2:23.62
28 661 Conner, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 2:28.28
29 301 Nottelson, Marie 07 Mahar 2:29.46
30 527 Moynihan, Abigail 10 Cathedral 2:29.74
31 294 Latwis, Faith 10 Mahar 2:31.12

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 658 Purington, Lucas  Mohawk 38.68 2
2 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 38.78 6
3 735 Dobosz, Kyle 12 Chicopee 39.10 6
4 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 39.26 6
5 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 39.31 6
6 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 39.86 6
7 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 39.96 4
8 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 40.76 3
9 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton 40.99 3
10 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 41.17 5
11 709 Konan, Yann 10 Northampton 41.39 4
12 780 Torres, Anthony 11 Northampton 41.44 2
13 756 St Jacques, Jason 12 Chicopee 41.69 4
14 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 41.98 8
15 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 42.53 2
16 117 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 42.81 8
17 738 Fish, Luke 09 Chicopee 43.05 3
18 97 Drazek, Matthew 11 Athol 43.80 2
19 204 Colon, Xavier 11 Holyoke 43.83 4
20 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 43.86 5
21 105 Cavanaugh, Owen 10 East Longmeadow 44.18 5
22 440 Garcia, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 44.46 8
23 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 44.92 5
24 157 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire 44.94 3
25 109 Foley, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 45.04 8
26 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 45.39 8
27 445 Kazalski, Colby 09 Chicopee Comp 45.44 8
28 113 Loughman, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 45.48 5
29 212 Godbout, Justin 09 Holyoke 45.83 5
30 309 Szostkiewicz, Luke 09 Longmeadow 45.83 3
31 686 Tran, Denny 10 Cathedral 45.96 2
32 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 46.12 7
33 661 Selleck, Clay 11 Mohawk 46.37 4
34 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 47.17 7
35 678 Nguyen, Austin 10 Cathedral 49.69 2
36 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 51.19 7
37 406 Hendry, Aaron 08 Mahar 51.31 1
38 671 Jackson, Patrick 10 Cathedral 55.77 7
39 152 Kelly, Michael 07 Hampshire 56.08 1

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow 43.77 1
2 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 44.50 2
3 556 Lamond, Catherine 12 Northampton 44.67 2
4 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 44.71 1
5 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 44.73 1
6 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 45.18 1
7 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 45.47 1
8 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 45.81 1
9 550 Heidinger, Ursa 09 Northampton 46.15 2
10 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 46.70 2
11 149 Davis, Beka 10 Longmeadow 47.22 2
12 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 47.30 6
13 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 47.45 2
14 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 47.56 7
15 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 48.36 7
16 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 48.50 6
17 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 49.41 6
18 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 49.92 6
19 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 50.03 7
20 215 Leonard, Alyse 11 Mohawk 50.13 6
21 92 Pooler, Margaret 12 Hampshire 51.91 5
22 597 Kondratyuk, Ella 09 Chicopee 51.92 5
23 121 Leclerc, Katelynn 10 Holyoke 52.58 5
24 615 Willette, Maggie 12 Chicopee 52.63 5
25 580 Thomson, Espy 11 Northampton 53.53 7
26 666 Gonzalez, Kalina 12 Chicopee Comp 53.56 3
27 192 Schneider, Sam 11 Longmeadow 53.60 7
28 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 53.64 3
29 289 Grutchfield, Jeann 07 Mahar 53.95 3
30 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 55.77 5
31 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 56.55 4
32 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 59.58 4
33 59 Morlock-Rajaniemi, 09 Athol 1:23.47 4
-- 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke DQ 3 breakline

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 2:42.70
2 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 2:48.54
3 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 2:55.73
4 104 Brown, Nick 11 East Longmeadow 2:55.79
5 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 2:57.19
6 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 2:58.11
7 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 2:59.09
8 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 2:59.11
9 293 Perkins, Alex 10 Longmeadow 3:01.33
10 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 3:01.82
11 273 Herringshaw, Nick 11 Longmeadow 3:02.88
12 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 3:05.55
13 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 3:05.99
14 712 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 3:08.11
15 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 3:09.01
16 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 3:13.46
17 713 Norton, Sam 09 Northampton 3:14.01
18 717 Plotkin, David 10 Northampton 3:15.44
19 462 Parks, Kyle 10 Chicopee Comp 3:16.72
20 280 LePage, Ben 10 Longmeadow 3:17.79
21 116 Miller, Danny 10 East Longmeadow 3:19.17
22 299 Mitchell, Billy 12 Longmeadow 3:21.23
23 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 3:26.20
24 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 3:29.99
25 244 Wolanczyk, Marek 12 Holyoke 3:30.00
26 115 Meara, Riley 10 East Longmeadow 3:30.00
27 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 3:31.43
28 747 Matos, Deriq 10 Chicopee 3:31.67
29 730 Brouillard, Camero 12 Chicopee 3:34.18
30 388 Bennington, Edward 07 Mahar 3:36.60
31 401 Frost, Hugo 08 Mahar 3:37.82
32 475 Smith, Oscar 09 Chicopee Comp 3:42.07
33 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 3:48.56

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 3:16.45
2 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 3:23.17
3 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 3:28.38
4 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 3:31.10
5 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 3:32.04
6 599 Laurin, Isabelle 11 Chicopee 3:32.53
7 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 3:35.23
8 177 Moriarty, Jessie 11 Longmeadow 3:36.28
9 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 3:37.86
10 203 Valencia, Emily 11 Longmeadow 3:38.49
11 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 3:43.56
12 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 3:45.63
13 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 3:46.71
14 658 Champagne, Carly 11 Chicopee Comp 3:49.38
15 213 Grant, Megan 10 Mohawk 3:50.06
16 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 3:50.53
17 598 LaFreniere, Ariel 09 Chicopee 3:52.53
18 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 3:53.54
19 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 3:57.03
20 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 3:57.09
21 340 Oliver, Lexi 10 East Longmeadow 4:02.77
22 609 Rosado, Savannah 11 Chicopee 4:05.87
23 650 Arbuzova, Michelle 09 Chicopee Comp 4:08.98
24 286 Doyle, Meghan 10 Mahar 4:11.18
25 553 Ingmann, Valerie 12 Northampton 4:13.46
26 649 Aponte, Kaelyn 10 Chicopee Comp 4:19.33
27 358 Williams, Bianca 12 East Longmeadow 4:21.97
28 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 4:22.61
29 670 Kot, Anna 10 Chicopee Comp 4:31.91

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 3:38.77 1
2 Longmeadow High School 3:47.36 1
3 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:48.62 1
4 Chicopee High School 3:52.22 1
5 Mahar Regional HS 3:54.57 2
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 3:56.93 2
7 Athol High School 4:05.23 2
8 Holyoke High School 4:17.84 1
9 East Longmeadow HS 4:22.06 1
10 Spfld. Cathedral HS 4:26.45 2

Event 11B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:30.05 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 4:31.27 1
3 Northampton High School 4:34.29 1
4 Longmeadow High School 4:39.66 1
5 Holyoke High School 4:43.88 1
6 Mahar Regional HS 5:04.90 2
7 Chicopee High School 5:05.22 2
8 Athol High School 5:08.01 2
9 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 5:16.59 2
10 Spfld. Cathedral HS 5:44.62 2



Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 20-04.00
2 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 19-09.00
3 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 19-06.50
4 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 19-03.00
5 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 18-03.00
6 506 Gorman, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 17-07.50
7 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 17-06.50
8 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 17-06.00
9 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 17-04.00
10 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 17-02.00
11 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 17-01.00
12 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High J17-01.00
13 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam J17-01.00
13 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent J17-01.00
15 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 16-10.50
16 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 16-03.00
17 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 16-00.50
18 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 16-00.00
19 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 15-10.00
20 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield 15-04.50
21 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 15-04.00
22 645 Sarkis, Anthony 12 West Springfield 15-00.50
23 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 14-10.00
24 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 14-06.00
25 482 Bazarian, Graeme 10 Minnechaug 14-05.00
26 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 14-01.50
27 79 shepard, andre 09 Amherst 14-01.00
28 324 Gilbert, Chris 12 Pioneer 14-00.50
29 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 13-08.00
30 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 13-07.00
31 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 13-05.00
32 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 13-02.50
33 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 13-02.00
-- 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley FOUL

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 16-07.00
2 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 15-09.00
3 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 14-11.00
4 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 14-10.00
5 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 14-09.50
6 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 14-01.50
7 506 Sands Bliss, Maya 11 Amherst 14-01.00
8 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield J14-01.00
9 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 13-11.00
10 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 13-08.00
11 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 13-03.00
12 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 13-02.25
13 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 13-00.50
14 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer J13-00.50
15 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 12-11.50
16 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 12-09.00
17 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug J12-09.00
18 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 12-08.00
19 409 Chartier, Nicole 12 Westfield High S 12-07.00
20 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 12-06.50
21 455 St. Jacques, Taylo 12 Westfield High S 12-03.75
22 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 12-02.25
23 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 12-01.00
24 728 Lawler, Bridget 11 Minnechaug J12-01.00
25 702 Breton, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 11-09.00
26 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 11-08.00
27 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 11-07.50
28 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 11-06.50
29 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug 11-06.00
30 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 10-05.00
31 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 9-04.00
32 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 8-06.50

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 6-00.00
2 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 5-10.00
3 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst J5-10.00
4 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 5-08.00
5 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 5-06.00
5 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 5-06.00
7 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst J5-06.00
8 328 LaCoy, Evan 12 Pioneer 5-04.00
9 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst J5-04.00
9 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley J5-04.00
11 345 Cisero, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent J5-04.00
12 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic J5-04.00
13 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 5-02.00
14 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent J5-02.00
15 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 5-00.00
15 91 Zobel, Noah 09 Amherst 5-00.00
15 513 Jones, Chris 11 Minnechaug 5-00.00
18 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S J5-00.00
19 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer J5-00.00
19 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent J5-00.00
21 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield J5-00.00
22 180 McCarey, Christian 12 Holyoke Catholic J5-00.00
23 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 4-10.00
24 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent J4-10.00
24 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug J4-10.00
26 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley J4-10.00
-- 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High NH
-- 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug NH
-- 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic NH
-- 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield NH
-- 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 4-10.00
2 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 4-08.00
3 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer J4-08.00
3 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley J4-08.00
5 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 4-06.00
6 744 Shin, Yesung 12 Minnechaug J4-06.00
7 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S J4-06.00
8 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 4-04.00
9 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic J4-04.00
10 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug J4-04.00
11 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley J4-04.00
12 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S J4-04.00
13 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 4-02.00
13 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 4-02.00
15 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam J4-02.00
16 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley J4-02.00
16 699 Bass, Sydney 10 Minnechaug J4-02.00
18 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam J4-02.00
19 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 4-00.00
20 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic J4-00.00
21 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam J4-00.00
22 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug 3-10.00
22 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3-10.00
-- 454 Sibilia, Gabriella 09 Westfield High S NH
-- 460 Tuttle, Sam 11 Westfield High S NH
-- 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer NH
-- 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield NH
-- 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 43-10.75
2 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 43-03.25
3 32 Reed, Mike 11 Agawam 40-09.25
4 377 Thom, Marlon 12 Springfield Cent 35-11.50
5 340 Acevedo, Eddie 12 Springfield Cent 35-02.50
6 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 34-08.25
7 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 33-09.50
8 507 Hackett, Dennis 11 Minnechaug 32-08.00
9 176 Lam, Daniel 12 Holyoke Catholic 32-03.25
10 565 Moriarity, James 10 South Hadley 32-01.25
11 625 Callahan, Dan 10 West Springfield 31-05.00
12 367 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 12 Springfield Cent 31-03.50
13 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 31-01.25
14 570 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 30-09.75
15 13 Diduk, Garrett 11 Agawam 30-08.00
16 51 foster-weber, bail 11 Amherst 30-06.50
17 641 Newhouse, TJ 12 West Springfield 30-06.25
18 26 Montalvo, Brandon 12 Agawam 30-00.50
19 147 Xayasouk, Nicholas 10 Greenfield High 29-10.25
20 589 Chambers, Dan 12 Westfield High S 29-10.00
21 508 Haley, Dylan 10 Minnechaug 29-09.50
22 48 espinoza-rosa, mel 11 Amherst 29-03.50
23 141 Phelps, Riley 12 Greenfield High 28-11.50
24 381 Wilson-Carter, Kel 11 Springfield Cent 28-06.50
25 781 Burlingham, Chris 12 West Springfield 28-05.50
26 564 Monaghan, Jack 11 South Hadley 28-04.50
27 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 27-07.25
27 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 27-07.25
29 584 Albano, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 27-01.00
30 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 26-02.75
31 Gaffney, Tim 10 West Springfield 24-00.50
32 167 Ciejka, Dominick 12 Holyoke Catholic 23-06.00
33 495 Drumheller, Matthe 12 Minnechaug 22-03.75
34 331 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 21-09.00
35 609 Massey, Griffen 10 Westfield High S 20-11.00
36 613 Phillips, Jason 10 Westfield High S 20-00.50
37 336 Wahlstrom, Alex 08 Pioneer 18-00.00
38 496 Eaton, Walker 09 Minnechaug 15-00.00

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 719 Fontaine, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 31-01.25
2 722 Headley, Priscilla 11 Minnechaug 30-09.75
3 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug 30-09.25
4 243 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer 29-02.75
5 276 Williams, Dawn 10 Springfield Cent 27-07.75
6 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 26-05.25
7 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 24-04.25
8 9 Brouillette, Krist 10 Agawam 23-08.00
9 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 23-01.75
10 264 Legrande, Hazel 11 Springfield Cent 23-01.00
11 440 Neuzil, Michaela 10 Westfield High S 22-11.00
12 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 22-06.25
13 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 22-01.25
14 757 Kosick, Valenka 11 Greenfield High 21-10.00
15 511 Suarez, Kerion 10 Amherst 21-01.00
15 362 Brighenti, Mia 10 West Springfield 21-01.00
17 227 Bertrand, Erin 12 Pioneer 20-05.00
18 407 Buchanan, Shayna 09 Westfield High S 20-04.00
19 427 Jones, MacKenzie 12 Westfield High S 20-02.75
20 428 Juskhas, Ashley 12 Westfield High S 19-07.50
21 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 18-05.50
22 621 Conti, Deanna 11 South Hadley 18-00.00
23 742 Ross, Alanna 09 Minnechaug 17-09.50
24 394 Sullivan, Elizabet 09 West Springfield 15-09.25
25 269 Rodriguez, Talia 10 Springfield Cent 15-06.00
26 385 Mancini, Sabrina 10 West Springfield 14-07.25
27 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 13-11.50
28 517 Williams, Karen 11 Amherst 13-01.50
29 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-03.50

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 489 Conway, Samuel 12 Minnechaug 9:56.74
2 592 Doiron, Benjamin 11 Westfield High S 10:06.72
3 485 Bernier, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 11:06.97
4 488 Canto, Tom 10 Minnechaug 11:28.41
5 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 11:35.67
6 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 11:37.00
7 61 kaplan, jacob 11 Amherst 11:37.50
8 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11:42.59
9 20 Joyal, Chad 12 Agawam 11:44.47
10 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 11:59.79
11 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 12:02.48
12 373 Sarnelli, Hunter 10 Springfield Cent 12:07.51
13 640 Mountain, Bennet 09 West Springfield 12:08.23
14 624 Buddenhagen, Craig 09 West Springfield 12:12.45
15 576 Shea, Thomas 10 South Hadley 12:35.75
16 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:49.06
17 92 zyskowski, andrew 10 Amherst 12:53.84
18 520 Lee, Arnold 09 Minnechaug 13:12.45
19 129 Giurgiu, David 09 Greenfield High 13:12.75
20 568 Paley, Chris 09 South Hadley 13:42.28
21 642 Patel, Aakash 09 West Springfield 13:55.52
22 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 13:56.20
23 85 Toro-Rodriguez, Al 09 Amherst 14:23.81
24 585 Albano, Zachary 10 Westfield High S 15:28.75
-- 578 Shoenborn, Carter 09 South Hadley DQ

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 12:45.09
2 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 12:46.26
3 482 Hartl, Mia 10 Amherst 12:56.01
4 36 Lopez, Gina 12 Agawam 13:03.47
5 476 Duncan, Frances 10 Amherst 13:11.65
6 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:20.09
7 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 13:21.18
8 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 13:40.04
9 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 14:09.02
10 460 Tuttle, Sam 11 Westfield High S 14:49.77
11 730 Lee, Esther 10 Minnechaug 14:59.48
12 693 Ardolino, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 15:04.80
13 734 Moore, Anna 10 Minnechaug 15:05.07
14 408 Censabella, Carley 10 Westfield High S 15:05.82
15 423 Haluch, Amanda 11 Westfield High S 15:39.55
16 263 Le, Trang 12 Springfield Cent 15:48.43
-- 749 Yelle, Haily 11 Minnechaug DNF
-- 637 Kelly, Mikayla 09 South Hadley DQ breakline

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 7.97 5
2 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 8.54 5
3 514 Kane, Brent 12 Minnechaug 8.65 5
4 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley 8.66 5
5 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug 8.87 4
6 490 Crevier, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug 9.17 5
7 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.45 5
8 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 9.49 4
9 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.51 5
10 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 9.55 4
11 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.60 4
12 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.85 2
13 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 9.89 2
14 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 9.91 4
15 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 10.15 4
16 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S 10.16 4
17 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 10.50 2
18 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 10.71 1
19 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 10.88 1
20 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 10.92 1
21 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 10.98 3
22 353 Gagnon, James 10 Springfield Cent 11.03 5
23 41 barr, gareth 12 Amherst 11.12 2
24 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.21 1
25 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 11.22 1
26 530 Ortiz, Brian 10 Minnechaug 11.28 2
27 646 Sawiki, Austin 10 West Springfield 11.31 3
28 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.76 1
29 31 Paltz, Tim 09 Agawam 12.09 3
30 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 12.84 2
-- 343 Bowyer, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cent DNF 4
-- 601 Huntley, Jonathan 09 Westfield High S DQ 2

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 9.35 3
2 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.41 3
3 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 9.48 3
4 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 9.65 3
5 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 9.96 3
6 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 10.28 3
7 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 10.30 3
8 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 10.39 3
9 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 10.55 4
10 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 10.79 4
11 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 10.81 4
12 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 10.98 4
13 736 O'Keefe, Emma 10 Minnechaug 11.10 2
14 700 Bianco, Grace 10 Minnechaug 11.35 1
15 725 Kane, Hannah 10 Minnechaug 11.53 1
16 389 Olko, Alexa 11 West Springfield 11.59 2
17 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 11.63 1
18 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 11.67 4
19 Corja, Iana 09 West Springfield 11.96 2
20 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 12.31 1
21 466 ajao, eniola 09 Amherst 12.34 4
22 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 12.50 1
23 498 Phillips-Jackson, 10 Amherst 12.61 4
24 750 Zeno, Samantha 09 Minnechaug 12.91 2
25 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 13.20 2
26 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley 13.23 1
27 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 13.47 2
28 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield 13.61 1
29 364 Camossi, Carly 12 West Springfield 14.49 1
30 419 Fitzgerald, Eileen 10 Westfield High S 14.84 4

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 6.65 4
2 540 Willis, Josh 10 Minnechaug 6.77 1
3 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 6.87 4
4 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent 6.87 4
5 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.89 4
6 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 6.94 4
7 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 7.06 1
8 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.11 4
9 82 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst 7.12 1
10 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 7.20 4
11 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 7.23 4
12 368 Morrow, Troy 12 Springfield Cent 7.26 1
13 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 7.29 5
14 643 Rachmaciej, Alex 12 West Springfield 7.29 2
15 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.31 5
16 19 Ivanov, Luke 09 Agawam 7.32 1
17 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam 7.41 1
18 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 7.43 2
19 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 7.44 2
20 185 Ramirez, Mitsu 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.49 2
21 611 Nihill, Nick 11 Westfield High S 7.52 2
22 519 Lang, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug 7.59 5
23 512 Jones, Brendan 12 Minnechaug 7.59 2
24 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.60 2
25 590 Clark, Christopher 10 Westfield High S 7.69 5
26 324 Gilbert, Chris 12 Pioneer 7.73 5
27 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley 7.73 1
28 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.80 3
29 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 8.05 3
30 627 Crumb, Nick 11 West Springfield 8.24 5
31 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 8.55 5
32 26 Montalvo, Brandon 12 Agawam 8.70 3
33 690 Gonzalez, Ronald 09 Springfield Cent 8.78 5
34 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 9.17 3
35 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 9.62 3
-- 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High DQ 2

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 471 Brown, Kanya 11 Amherst 7.63 5
2 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 7.76 5
3 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 7.89 5
4 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 7.89 5
5 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 7.91 5
6 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 8.06 1
7 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 8.09 5
8 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 8.10 1
9 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 8.11 1
10 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 8.13 5
11 487 krouch, nikayla 09 Amherst 8.15 3
12 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.19 3
13 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 8.19 5
14 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 8.21 1
15 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 8.24 1
16 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 8.32 1
17 480 Franklin, Kayanna 12 Amherst 8.37 3
18 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 8.44 1
19 256 Jackson, Lu Juana 09 Springfield Cent 8.48 2
20 724 Judycki, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 8.53 1
21 268 Moore, Leah 11 Springfield Cent 8.54 2
22 728 Lawler, Bridget 11 Minnechaug 8.61 2
23 74 Mass, Chelsea 09 Greenfield High 8.62 3
24 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 8.66 3
25 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 8.68 2
26 714 DiLorenzo, Isabell 09 Minnechaug 8.71 2
27 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 8.74 2
28 398 Weissman, Jessica 09 West Springfield 8.93 3
29 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 9.00 3
30 23 Garner, Abigail 10 Agawam 9.08 4
31 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 9.49 4
32 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.51 4
33 641 Shea, Sarah 09 South Hadley 9.87 2
34 473 bush, jade 10 Amherst 9.96 3
35 2 Altinbek, Meerim 10 Agawam 10.42 2
36 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 10.70 4

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 4:47.61
2 78 sailer, robert 12 Amherst 4:50.75
3 628 Drohan, Tom 12 West Springfield 4:57.68
4 502 Garbasz, Kory 12 Minnechaug 5:01.31
5 63 knight, lennart 11 Amherst 5:17.55
6 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 5:17.64
7 494 Douglass, Luke 12 Minnechaug 5:20.79
8 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 5:22.72
9 509 Hamdani, Zach 10 Minnechaug 5:22.92
10 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 5:26.11
11 615 Roy, Matt 10 Westfield High S 5:27.08
12 650 Vogel, Dean 09 West Springfield 5:27.39
13 Halama, Sylvester 12 Westfield High S 5:28.15
14 73 Randall, Sam 11 Amherst 5:28.65
15 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:30.86
16 52 Gabor, Nathaniel 11 Amherst 5:32.56
17 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 5:34.47
18 15 Hagenimana, Clemen 11 Agawam 5:34.81
19 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 5:36.02
20 563 Mercer, Andrew 10 South Hadley 5:37.31
21 604 Johnson, Eric 10 Westfield High S 5:38.90
22 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 5:40.14
23 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 5:40.32
24 606 Kurtz, Devon 10 Westfield High S 5:44.85
25 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:47.12
26 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:47.33
27 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 5:54.79
28 330 Potee-Martin, Ben 11 Pioneer 6:03.14
29 124 Brandl, Nick 12 Greenfield High 6:03.49
30 135 Knight, Sam 09 Greenfield High 6:10.06
31 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 6:45.00
-- 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer DNF

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 485 Kaplan, Anna 12 Amherst 5:18.27
2 Gonzalez, Emma 11 Amherst 5:32.19
3 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 5:37.71
4 489 Lebowitz, Hannah 10 Amherst 5:47.24
5 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 5:51.81
6 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:52.16
7 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:03.77
8 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 6:06.25
9 497 O'Brien, Kate 12 Amherst 6:11.90
10 436 Millikan, MacKenzi 12 Westfield High S 6:15.18
11 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 6:19.41
12 20 Eaton, Kiana 10 Agawam 6:22.19
13 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 6:24.64
14 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:31.02
15 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 6:32.94
16 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 6:44.44
17 717 Falvo, Alyssa 12 Minnechaug 6:49.87
18 414 Davis, Allison 09 Westfield High S 7:14.21
-- 631 Hennessey, Elizabe 12 South Hadley DQ
-- 731 Leoni, Jessica 12 Minnechaug DQ
-- 445 Rivera, Gabriella 10 Westfield High S DQ
-- 361 Akerly, Hannah 10 West Springfield DQ
-- 242 Scott, Eleanor 08 Pioneer DQ
-- 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield DQ
-- 371 Dones, Makayla 09 West Springfield DQ
-- 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent DQ
-- 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug DQ
-- 233 LaValley, Madeline 08 Pioneer DQ
-- 538 Gagnon, Julianne 11 Springfield Cent DQ

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 538 Wells, Russell 12 Minnechaug 1:25.21
2 7 Cote, Tristan 12 Agawam 1:27.23
3 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst 1:29.83
4 532 Santos, Nicholas 10 Minnechaug 1:30.42
5 644 Rachmaciej, Brian 12 West Springfield 1:31.40
6 614 Prenosil, Ryan 09 Westfield High S 1:32.28
7 70 parker, asa 11 Amherst 1:34.91
8 501 Fuehr, Willem 10 Minnechaug 1:35.94
9 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 1:36.27
10 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:36.43
11 603 Jacques, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 1:36.59
12 169 Cox, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:37.78
13 772 Lukomski, Ryan 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:38.14
14 553 Desrochers, Tom 11 South Hadley 1:39.81
15 493 Douglass, John 10 Minnechaug 1:40.31
16 617 Steger, William 11 Westfield High S 1:40.39
17 79 shepard, andre 09 Amherst 1:40.66
18 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 1:42.69
19 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 1:43.03
20 337 Wheeler, James 12 Pioneer 1:43.97
21 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 1:46.77
22 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 1:49.48
23 543 Allard, Joe 10 South Hadley 1:51.94
24 164 Bonderenko, Jesse 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:53.07
25 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 1:56.51
26 633 Hull, Alex 11 West Springfield 1:57.61
27 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 2:01.38
28 691 Pemberton, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 2:01.49
29 334 Stone, Sam 08 Pioneer 2:06.36
30 635 Kotorobay, Roman 09 West Springfield 2:07.31
31 174 Griffin, Aidan 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:08.40

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 1:48.27
2 748 Williams, Brooke 12 Minnechaug 1:50.41
3 638 Menard, Claudia 11 South Hadley 1:51.15
4 502 Rietkerk, Jessemmi 10 Amherst 1:52.29
5 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 1:52.35
6 39 McCarthy, Caitlin 12 Agawam 1:55.30
7 733 Michaud, Kayla 12 Minnechaug 1:56.20
8 451 Santangelo, Julia 09 Westfield High S 1:57.32
9 448 Roskey, Kayla 10 Westfield High S 1:57.71
10 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 1:57.91
11 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 1:58.16
12 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 1:58.45
13 710 Courtney, Madison 12 Minnechaug 1:59.98
14 417 Dufraine, Ellie 10 Westfield High S 2:00.21
15 488 landau wolff, nina 11 Amherst 2:01.46
16 369 Cresson, Tacy 10 West Springfield 2:05.37
17 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 2:05.50
18 478 flueckiger, madiso 09 Amherst 2:07.60
19 406 Bower, Jordan 09 Westfield High S 2:07.78
20 516 Vickery, Bethany 10 Amherst 2:08.20
21 72 Garvin, Alyssa 09 Greenfield High 2:13.86
22 740 Peterson, Julie 11 Minnechaug 2:15.47
23 8 Bonafilia, Rachel 10 Agawam 2:16.55
24 262 Lavoie, Alexis 12 Springfield Cent 2:16.55
25 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 2:18.13
26 252 Gardener, Quacea 10 Springfield Cent 2:23.90
27 397 Valentini, Sylvana 09 West Springfield 2:24.37
28 261 Lam, Nhi 10 Springfield Cent 2:27.47

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst 37.09 6
2 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 37.38 6
3 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 37.85 6
4 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 38.98 6
5 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 39.04 6
6 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 39.37 5
7 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam 39.55 1
8 516 Kenny, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 39.85 1
9 23 Marcoullier, Brian 12 Agawam 39.89 1
10 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 40.20 3
11 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 40.59 5
12 559 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley 40.82 5
13 534 Skala, William 12 Minnechaug 40.92 1
14 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 41.07 1
15 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 41.67 3
16 347 Cruz, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 42.05 5
17 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 42.07 1
18 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield 42.26 3
19 645 Sarkis, Anthony 12 West Springfield 42.65 5
20 180 McCarey, Christian 12 Holyoke Catholic 42.69 3
21 486 Bianco, Sam 12 Minnechaug 42.72 3
22 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 43.02 2
23 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 43.21 2
24 785 Curran, Joe 11 Westfield High S 43.33 4
25 65 mclean, brandon 12 Amherst 43.35 2
26 618 Towle, Zachery 11 Westfield High S 43.60 2
27 14 Drummond, Dalton 11 Agawam 44.49 2
28 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 44.59 3
29 491 DeCurzio, Matthew 09 Minnechaug 45.60 2
30 610 Mercado, Gerardo 12 Westfield High S 48.99 5
31 17 Humphries, Nate 09 Agawam 50.74 4
32 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 51.61 4
33 323 Foster, Ethan 08 Pioneer 52.92 4
34 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 54.66 4
35 595 Ferreira, Bryan 09 Westfield High S 56.28 4

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 44.43 3
2 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 45.78 3
3 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 45.93 3
4 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 46.61 3
5 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 47.01 7
6 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 48.71 1
7 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 48.76 1
8 694 Assad, Jordan 10 Minnechaug 48.80 1
9 401 Arona, Katrina 09 Westfield High S 49.16 6
10 705 Callahan, Lilly 10 Minnechaug 49.18 1
11 256 Jackson, Lu Juana 09 Springfield Cent 49.22 6
12 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 49.25 1
13 258 Jordan, Tasia 10 Springfield Cent 49.36 2
14 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 50.02 7
15 453 Schoenfeld, Kyra 09 Westfield High S 50.42 3
16 629 Harrington, Morgan 09 South Hadley 50.54 2
17 642 Slysz, Olivia 11 South Hadley 51.06 2
18 409 Chartier, Nicole  Westfield High S 51.72 3
19 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 52.00 7
20 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 52.94 4
21 377 Gotta, Andrea 09 West Springfield 52.99 7
22 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 53.28 6
23 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 53.61 2
24 399 Weissman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 54.06 2
25 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 54.26 2
26 486 king, katherine 09 Amherst 54.28 6
27 498 Phillips-Jackson, 10 Amherst 54.59 6
28 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer 55.03 4
29 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 57.16 5
30 706 Campbell, Kayleigh 09 Minnechaug 57.46 7
31 17 DeNardo, Emma 12 Agawam 58.37 4
32 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 58.87 5
33 470 brown, frances 10 Amherst 58.96 6
34 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 60.40 5
35 499 Raiffa, Marlee 10 Amherst 64.29 1

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 80 Stender, Ryan 12 Amherst 2:38.42
2 49 Evans, Connor 11 Amherst 2:40.60
3 598 Grabiec, Cheyenne 11 Westfield High S 2:47.05
4 90 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst 2:51.89
5 59 Jackson, Ben 10 Amherst 2:56.92
6 637 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 2:57.40
7 531 Roberts, Jake 10 Minnechaug 3:01.12
8 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 3:02.02
9 536 Tracy, Christopher 10 Minnechaug 3:03.13
10 529 Milette, Dylan 11 Minnechaug 3:03.15
11 33 Rieker, Patrick 12 Agawam 3:04.42
12 607 Liucci, Francesco 10 Westfield High S 3:04.48
13 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 3:06.13
14 571 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley 3:09.20
15 498 Ferraro, Chris 11 Minnechaug 3:09.43
16 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 3:12.01
17 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 3:15.70
18 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 3:16.76
19 184 Provost, Adam 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:20.21
20 321 Dizenso, Tony 12 Pioneer 3:21.48
21 558 Jarrett, Chris 11 South Hadley 3:22.04
22 596 Frare, Mateo 11 Westfield High S 3:22.59
23 639 Montoya, Nielle 09 West Springfield 3:22.94
24 371 Rivera, Yaziel 10 Springfield Cent 3:25.14
25 139 Mimitz, Sam 11 Greenfield High 3:27.68
26 163 Bailey, Brendan 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:28.21
27 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:30.84
28 350 Fernandez, John 10 Springfield Cent 3:34.06
29 580 Taylor, Jackson 11 South Hadley 3:41.23
30 131 Gordon, Stephen 11 Greenfield High 3:54.16
31 602 Jacques, Cameron 09 Westfield High S 4:08.87

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 619 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley 3:15.19
2 437 Morin, Allyson 12 Westfield High S 3:17.97
3 468 Brena, Fernanda 10 Amherst 3:22.97
4 514 Tripp, Izzi 10 Amherst 3:31.39
5 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 3:34.69
6 45 Piotrowski, Haley 11 Agawam 3:37.09
7 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 3:39.29
8 405 Boudreau, Miranda 09 Westfield High S 3:39.65
9 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:39.88
10 Ewing, Marisa 11 Agawam 3:40.47
11 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 3:41.37
12 727 Kovarik, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:42.37
13 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:44.69
14 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley 3:49.10
15 456 Stefano, Lindsay 11 Westfield High S 3:49.48
16 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:50.22
17 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 3:50.27
18 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 3:50.84
19 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 3:58.03
20 707 Cato, Cimone 11 Minnechaug 3:58.07
21 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3:59.31
22 703 Bunce, Bridget 09 Minnechaug 3:59.78
23 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 4:02.27
24 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 4:04.87
25 365 Certan, Alondra 12 West Springfield 4:11.64
26 73 Jackowski, Anna 09 Greenfield High 4:22.19
27 41 Mendoza, Maggie 10 Agawam 4:32.01
28 378 Grenier, Linden 10 West Springfield 4:34.28
29 696 Baker, Haley 09 Minnechaug 4:35.28
-- 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield DQ

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 3:34.99 1
2 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:43.37 1
3 Westfield High School 3:51.21 1
4 Agawam High School 3:52.12 1
5 Springfield Central HS 3:52.91 1
6 West Springfield HS 4:00.21 1
7 South Hadley High School 4:12.71 2
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:22.20 2
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:22.75 2
10 Greenfield High School 4:37.75 2

Event 11B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Hadley High School 4:28.85 2
2 Agawam High School 4:32.00 1
3 Westfield High School 4:48.44 1
4 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:53.15 2
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 5:00.55 1
6 Springfield Central HS 5:03.75 1
7 West Springfield HS 5:09.96 2
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:22.12 2
-- Amherst Regional HS DQ 1 break too soon