PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet - 2/14/2014
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 64.00 30.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 54.00 41.00 Westfield High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 85.00 5.00 Greenfield High School
Mahar Regional HS 52.00 43.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Westfield High School 61.00 34.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
South Hadley High School 85.00 10.00 West Springfield HS
Agawam High School 45.00 42.00 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 67.00 24.00 Agawam High School
Northampton High School 55.00 40.00 Amherst Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 61.00 33.00 Springfield Central HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 55.00 39.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 79.00 15.00 Athol High School
Hampshire Regional High School 67.00 13.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 84.00 6.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Northampton High School 68.00 27.00 Springfield Central HS

BOYS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 70.00 24.00 Chicopee High School
Westfield High School 58.00 35.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield High School 67.50 27.50 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Mahar Regional HS 75.00 20.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 68.00 27.00 Westfield High School
West Springfield HS 52.00 43.00 South Hadley High School
Holyoke High School 45.00 42.00 Agawam High School
Longmeadow High School 75.00 20.00 Agawam High School
Northampton High School 49.50 44.00 Amherst Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 64.00 31.00 Springfield Central HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 65.00 29.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 61.00 28.00 Athol High School
Spfld. CathedralHS 54.00 36.00 Hampshire RegionalHS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 66.00 27.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Northampton High School 61.50 33.50 Springfield Central HS

Results
Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 20-00.50
2 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 19-03.00
3 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 19-00.00
4 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 18-07.50
5 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 18-07.00
6 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 18-05.00
7 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 17-09.00
7 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 17-09.00
9 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 17-06.25
10 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 17-04.00
11 506 Gorman, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 17-01.00
12 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 17-00.50
13 476 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp J17-00.50
14 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 16-10.50
15 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 16-07.00
16 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield 16-02.25
17 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 16-02.00
18 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug 15-10.00
19 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 15-08.50
20 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 15-06.00
21 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 15-01.50
22 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 15-00.50
23 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 14-10.25
24 324 Gilbert, Chris 12 Pioneer 14-02.25
25 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 13-09.50
26 321 Dizenso, Tony 12 Pioneer 12-09.50
27 770 Dunn, Avery 10 East Longmeadow 12-09.00
-- 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar FOUL
-- 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley FOUL

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 16-10.75
2 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 16-02.00
3 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 14-06.75
4 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 14-05.50
5 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley J14-05.50
6 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 14-02.75
7 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 14-02.25
8 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 14-01.75
9 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 14-00.00
10 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 13-11.50
11 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 13-10.50
12 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 13-10.25
13 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 13-10.00
14 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 13-07.50
15 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 13-06.00
16 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 13-02.50
17 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 12-08.25
18 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 12-08.00
19 409 Chartier, Nicole 12 Westfield High S 12-05.25
20 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley J12-05.25
21 281 Burke, Colleen 11 Mahar 12-04.00
22 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 12-02.25
23 702 Breton, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 11-07.00
24 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 11-03.75
25 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 11-02.75
26 728 Lawler, Bridget 11 Minnechaug 10-11.00
27 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 10-10.75
28 666 Gonzalez, Kalina 12 Chicopee Comp 10-08.00
29 410 Christian, Janis 10 Westfield High S 10-07.75
30 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 10-07.50
31 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 10-05.00
32 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 9-11.50
33 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 9-06.25
-- 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 6-03.00
2 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer J6-03.00
3 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 5-09.00
4 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley 5-07.00
5 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug 5-05.00
6 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar J5-05.00
7 328 LaCoy, Evan 12 Pioneer J5-05.00
8 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp J5-05.00
9 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 5-03.00
10 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar J5-03.00
10 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar J5-03.00
12 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 5-01.00
12 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 5-01.00
12 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield 5-01.00
15 728 Berube, Brendan 10 Chicopee J5-01.00
15 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug J5-01.00
17 605 Kelleher, Tim 12 Westfield High S J5-01.00
17 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield J5-01.00
19 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley J5-01.00
20 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S J5-01.00
21 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley J5-01.00
22 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 4-11.00
22 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 4-11.00
24 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 4-09.00
25 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar J4-09.00
-- 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 5-03.00
2 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 4-11.00
3 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow J4-11.00
4 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 4-09.00
5 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow J4-09.00
6 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar J4-09.00
7 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow J4-09.00
8 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 4-07.00
8 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 4-07.00
10 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley J4-07.00
11 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 4-05.00
12 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 4-03.00
12 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 4-03.00
12 744 Shin, Yesung 12 Minnechaug 4-03.00
15 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee J4-03.00
16 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S J4-03.00
17 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 4-01.00
17 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 4-01.00
19 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar J4-01.00
20 699 Bass, Sydney 10 Minnechaug J4-01.00
20 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley J4-01.00
22 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp J4-01.00
22 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield J4-01.00
24 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield J4-01.00
25 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 3-11.00
26 460 Tuttle, Sam 11 Westfield High S J3-11.00
27 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 3-09.00
-- 454 Sibilia, Gabriella 09 Westfield High S NH
-- 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 44-00.00
2 407 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar 38-08.50
3 403 Grasso, Russell 11 Mahar 36-07.50
4 474 Smith, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp 36-03.75
5 776 Sias, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 34-08.25
6 625 Callahan, Dan 10 West Springfield 33-04.00
7 106 Cohn, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 32-06.00
8 565 Moriarity, James 10 South Hadley J32-06.00
9 433 Bouchard, Kris 11 Chicopee Comp 31-11.00
10 775 Sullivan, Nick 11 Mahar 31-10.00
11 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 31-08.50
12 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 31-07.50
13 589 Chambers, Dan 12 Westfield High S 31-03.00
14 641 Newhouse, TJ 12 West Springfield 30-10.75
15 141 Phelps, Riley 12 Greenfield High 30-03.00
16 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 28-08.00
17 781 Burlingham, Chris 12 West Springfield 27-10.75
18 745 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 27-09.00
19 739 Gates, Stephen 10 Chicopee 27-08.00
20 761 Williamson, Ian 12 Chicopee 27-04.50
21 570 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 27-01.25
22 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 26-05.25
23 564 Monaghan, Jack 11 South Hadley 26-05.00
24 147 Xayasouk, Nicholas 10 Greenfield High 26-02.75
25 443 Joe, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp 24-02.75
26 749 Piskorowski, Eric 12 Chicopee 23-08.75
27 495 Drumheller, Matthe 12 Minnechaug 23-06.75
28 331 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 23-06.50
29 587 Burke, AAron 10 Westfield High S 22-07.00
30 461 Parks, Hunter 09 Chicopee Comp 20-09.50
31 613 Phillips, Jason 10 Westfield High S 17-11.25
32 336 Wahlstrom, Alex 08 Pioneer 17-05.75
33 393 Clement, Adam 07 Mahar 15-01.75
34 496 Eaton, Walker 09 Minnechaug 14-01.00

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 243 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer 29-03.50
2 722 Headley, Priscilla 11 Minnechaug 28-04.75
3 698 Bass, Molly 12 Minnechaug 28-01.50
4 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 26-04.50
5 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 26-02.00
6 325 Cooke, Elisabeth 10 East Longmeadow 25-02.25
7 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 24-10.75
8 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 24-08.75
9 284 Currie, Elizabeth 12 Mahar 24-06.75
10 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 23-09.00
11 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 23-05.25
12 288 Ehlen, Ashley 10 Mahar 23-04.75
13 362 Brighenti, Mia 10 West Springfield 23-04.50
14 303 Paluk, Lyndsay 12 Mahar J23-04.50
15 440 Neuzil, Michaela 10 Westfield High S 23-02.00
16 671 Lemieux, Rachelle 09 Chicopee Comp 23-01.25
17 751 Zlody, Emma 09 Minnechaug 22-08.00
18 227 Bertrand, Erin 12 Pioneer 22-07.50
19 357 Westcott, Tia 11 East Longmeadow 22-05.25
20 690 Villemaire, Peyton 11 Chicopee Comp 21-07.00
21 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 21-06.75
22 757 Kosick, Valenka 11 Greenfield High 21-03.75
23 622 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley 21-00.75
24 427 Jones, MacKenzie 12 Westfield High S 20-06.25
25 407 Buchanan, Shayna 09 Westfield High S 20-05.50
26 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 20-03.25
27 320 Bihler, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 19-00.50
28 758 Sutton, Akeya 12 Greenfield High 18-08.25
29 394 Sullivan, Elizabet 09 West Springfield 18-05.50
29 675 Makowski, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp 18-05.50
31 428 Juskhas, Ashley 12 Westfield High S 18-05.25
32 621 Conti, Deanna 11 South Hadley 18-04.25
33 392 Simion, Aurora 11 West Springfield 16-06.00
34 742 Ross, Alanna 09 Minnechaug 16-04.25
35 683 Richards, Autumn 10 Chicopee Comp 14-10.25

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 632 Garvey, Liam 12 West Springfield 10:09.62
2 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 10:25.65
3 628 Drohan, Tom 12 West Springfield 10:34.43
4 502 Garbasz, Kory 12 Minnechaug 10:40.64
5 104 Brown, Nick 11 East Longmeadow 11:11.38
6 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 11:12.51
7 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 11:20.81
8 494 Douglass, Luke 12 Minnechaug 11:25.00
9 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 11:32.21
10 599 Halama, Sylvester 12 Westfield High S 11:44.44
11 497 Feeney, Owen 10 Minnechaug 11:46.18
12 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 12:01.75
13 116 Miller, Danny 10 East Longmeadow 12:14.19
14 520 Lee, Arnold 09 Minnechaug 12:14.51
15 568 Paley, Chris 09 South Hadley 12:14.92
16 450 Lepage, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp 12:29.20
17 604 Johnson, Eric 10 Westfield High S 12:32.36
18 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 12:33.24
19 124 Brandl, Nick 12 Greenfield High 12:39.42
20 624 Buddenhagen, Craig 09 West Springfield 13:07.38
21 112 Lareau, Mark 12 East Longmeadow 13:24.14
22 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 13:24.20
23 129 Giurgiu, David 09 Greenfield High 13:24.95
24 579 Smith, Shane 09 South Hadley 13:56.24
25 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 14:01.32
26 131 Gordon, Stephen 11 Greenfield High 14:43.51
-- 639 Montoya, Nielle 09 West Springfield DQ

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 619 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley 12:53.84
2 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 12:53.90
3 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 12:54.07
4 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 12:54.13
5 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 13:25.12
6 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 13:44.52
7 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 14:02.83
8 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 14:27.33
9 749 Yelle, Haily 11 Minnechaug 14:31.06
10 339 O'Toole, Jillian 09 East Longmeadow 14:37.55
11 717 Falvo, Alyssa 12 Minnechaug 14:41.13
12 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 14:44.46
13 452 Sardinha, Victoria 09 Westfield High S 15:07.21
14 417 Dufraine, Ellie 10 Westfield High S 15:20.77
15 693 Ardolino, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 15:23.14
16 335 Merton, Catherine 12 East Longmeadow 15:30.77
17 649 Aponte, Kaelyn 10 Chicopee Comp 16:07.38
18 679 Pinette, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 16:35.57
-- 681 Ribeiro, Ayandra 12 Chicopee Comp DNF

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley 8.71 4
2 514 Kane, Brent 12 Minnechaug 8.72 4
3 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug 8.75 4
4 490 Crevier, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug 8.75 4
5 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 8.76 4
6 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 8.80 4
7 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 8.98 3
8 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 9.15 4
9 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 9.22 3
10 524 Lopez, Andres 12 Minnechaug 9.47 3
11 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.58 3
12 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.60 3
13 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 9.67 3
14 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S 9.77 2
15 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.84 4
16 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 10.06 2
17 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 10.18 3
18 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 10.38 1
19 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 10.39 2
20 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 10.66 1
21 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 11.03 2
22 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 11.05 1
23 646 Sawiki, Austin 10 West Springfield 11.26 1
24 593 Douginik, Brian 11 Westfield High S 11.43 1
25 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 11.52 2
26 601 Huntley, Jonathan 09 Westfield High S 11.75 2
27 402 Godette, Xavier 11 Mahar 11.88 1
28 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 14.93 2

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 9.30 5
2 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 9.53 5
3 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 9.57 5
4 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.57 5
5 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 9.90 5
6 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 9.96 5
7 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 10.02 4
8 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 10.19 5
9 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 10.25 5
10 665 Flynn, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp 10.61 4
11 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.77 4
12 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 10.80 4
13 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 10.97 3
14 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 11.02 4
15 736 O'Keefe, Emma 10 Minnechaug 11.06 4
16 725 Kane, Hannah 10 Minnechaug 11.24 3
17 695 Auger, Shannon 10 Minnechaug 11.30 3
18 419 Fitzgerald, Eileen 10 Westfield High S 11.35 4
19 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 11.36 2
20 673 Lessard, Mylyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 11.42 3
21 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 11.45 3
22 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 11.47 4
23 700 Bianco, Grace 10 Minnechaug 11.51 3
24 367 Corja, Jana 09 West Springfield 11.53 2
25 309 Temple, Alex 10 Mahar 12.01 2
26 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield 12.02 2
27 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 12.17 2
28 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 12.18 1
29 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 12.40 2
30 374 Farnum, Torina 09 West Springfield 12.64 3
31 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 12.90 1
32 611 Sereda, Anastasiya 09 Chicopee 13.34 1
33 307 Sandova, Erin 08 Mahar 13.48 1
34 314 Wetherbee, Sophia 10 Mahar 13.76 1
35 364 Camossi, Carly 12 West Springfield 14.17 1

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 6.91 5
2 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 6.99 5
3 603 Jacques, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 7.00 5
4 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 7.01 5
5 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.13 5
6 735 Dobosz, Kyle 12 Chicopee 7.15 5
7 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 7.20 5
8 506 Gorman, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 7.21 4
9 643 Rachmaciej, Alex 12 West Springfield 7.26 4
10 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 7.30 4
11 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.30 4
12 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 7.31 4
13 505 Goonan, Michael 11 Minnechaug 7.36 3
14 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 7.39 4
15 611 Nihill, Nick 11 Westfield High S 7.39 3
16 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 7.43 4
17 443 Joe, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp 7.55 3
18 117 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 7.56 3
19 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 7.58 3
20 466 Riley, Josh 09 Chicopee Comp 7.66 3
21 113 Loughman, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.70 1
22 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 7.73 3
23 420 Sayarath, Damitriu 07 Mahar 7.75 2
24 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 7.75 3
25 610 Mercado, Gerardo 12 Westfield High S 7.85 2
26 387 Baruch, Levi 09 Mahar 8.07 1
27 550 Crotty, Patrick 10 South Hadley 8.11 2
28 629 Gaffney, Tim 10 West Springfield 8.14 2
29 127 Day, Josh 10 Greenfield High 8.29 1
30 526 Lynn, Joshua 09 Minnechaug 8.34 1
31 781 Burlingham, Chris 12 West Springfield 8.60 2
32 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 8.64 1
33 555 Foley, James 10 South Hadley 8.71 2
34 323 Foster, Ethan 08 Pioneer 8.80 1
35 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 9.30 1
36 331 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 9.50 1

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 7.86 5
2 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 7.87 5
3 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 7.95 5
4 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 8.00 5
5 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 8.02 5
6 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 8.03 4
7 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 8.04 5
8 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 8.04 4
9 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 8.05 4
10 323 Casey, Kylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.07 5
11 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 8.08 5
12 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 8.12 4
13 347 Richardson, Sydney 10 East Longmeadow 8.19 4
14 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 8.19 3
15 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 8.20 4
16 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 8.24 4
17 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 8.37 4
18 321 Brennan, Vivian 12 East Longmeadow 8.39 2
19 398 Weissman, Jessica 09 West Springfield 8.42 3
20 629 Harrington, Morgan 09 South Hadley 8.47 3
21 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 8.61 1
22 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 8.66 3
23 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 8.69 3
24 728 Lawler, Bridget 11 Minnechaug 8.69 3
25 590 Demers, Lauren 10 Chicopee 8.74 2
26 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 8.77 2
27 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 8.79 2
28 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 8.81 2
29 396 Torres, Anika 12 West Springfield 8.85 1
30 453 Schoenfeld, Kyra 09 Westfield High S 8.91 3
31 76 Nguyen, Lan 09 Greenfield High 9.34 1
32 729 Leary, Molly 09 Minnechaug 9.44 2
33 737 Pappanikou, Lily 09 Minnechaug 9.51 1
34 301 Nottelson, Marie 07 Mahar 9.56 1
35 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 9.67 1
36 741 Roncarati, Megan 09 Minnechaug 10.21 2
37 372 Duquette, Alexandr 10 West Springfield 11.17 1

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 632 Garvey, Liam 12 West Springfield 4:50.49
2 485 Bernier, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 5:00.73
3 476 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 5:08.70
4 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 5:08.76
5 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 5:12.26
6 615 Roy, Matt 10 Westfield High S 5:12.97
7 488 Canto, Tom 10 Minnechaug 5:15.47
8 107 DeMarche, Tony 12 East Longmeadow 5:17.20
9 509 Hamdani, Zach 10 Minnechaug 5:21.48
10 542 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug 5:21.64
11 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 5:22.24
12 607 Liucci, Francesco 10 Westfield High S 5:25.67
13 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 5:27.21
14 650 Vogel, Dean 09 West Springfield 5:31.15
15 118 St Marie, Will 11 East Longmeadow 5:32.91
16 573 Pratt, David 10 South Hadley 5:35.64
17 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 5:37.84
18 140 Morrison, Isaiah 09 Greenfield High 5:37.89
19 576 Shea, Thomas 10 South Hadley 5:40.08
20 330 Potee-Martin, Ben 11 Pioneer 5:58.08
21 743 King, Robert 10 Chicopee 6:05.22
22 135 Knight, Sam 09 Greenfield High 6:06.48
23 580 Taylor, Jackson 11 South Hadley 6:11.52
24 744 Lanoue, Tye 10 Chicopee 6:19.08
25 128 Georgitsa, Nikolas 08 Greenfield High 6:19.70
26 409 King, Troy 10 Mahar 6:20.96
27 642 Patel, Aakash 09 West Springfield 6:34.09
28 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 6:39.41
29 464 Philbrick, Zack 11 Chicopee Comp 6:46.89
30 447 Lapierre, Noah 09 Chicopee Comp 6:52.95
31 585 Albano, Zachary 10 Westfield High S 7:11.15
32 423 Shortis, Thomas 07 Mahar 7:21.37

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 5:55.20
2 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 5:58.16
3 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 6:05.81
4 637 Kelly, Mikayla 09 South Hadley 6:09.56
5 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 6:10.39
6 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 6:22.48
7 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 6:23.62
8 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 6:30.43
9 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley 6:30.64
10 599 Laurin, Isabelle 11 Chicopee 6:31.15
11 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 6:31.31
12 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 6:35.32
13 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 6:40.94
14 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 6:46.89
15 731 Leoni, Jessica 12 Minnechaug 6:57.75
16 425 Irwin, Libby 09 Westfield High S 6:57.85
17 707 Cato, Cimone 11 Minnechaug 6:57.86
18 415 Diana, Amaya 10 Westfield High S 7:04.74
19 233 LaValley, Madeline 08 Pioneer 7:06.48
20 319 Bernard, Chelsea 12 East Longmeadow 7:10.54
21 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug 7:11.06
22 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield 7:22.73
23 660 Conde, Claudia 11 Chicopee Comp 7:33.48
24 242 Scott, Eleanor 08 Pioneer 7:45.95
25 668 Kaletin, Anna 09 Chicopee Comp 7:48.83
26 657 Carrier, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp 7:50.06
27 371 Dones, Makayla 09 West Springfield 7:55.26

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 598 Grabiec, Cheyenne 11 Westfield High S 1:30.11
2 537 Weisse, Drew 12 Minnechaug 1:31.55
3 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 1:32.32
4 644 Rachmaciej, Brian 12 West Springfield 1:34.48
5 733 Dion, Kyle 12 Chicopee 1:34.76
6 529 Milette, Dylan 11 Minnechaug 1:37.05
7 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:38.22
8 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 1:38.71
9 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 1:39.50
10 553 Desrochers, Tom 11 South Hadley 1:39.80
11 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 1:39.80
12 493 Douglass, John 10 Minnechaug 1:40.32
13 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 1:40.90
14 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 1:42.78
15 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 1:43.18
16 111 Gonzalez, Noah 11 East Longmeadow 1:43.80
17 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley 1:44.25
18 467 Robert, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 1:47.18
19 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 1:47.27
20 438 Fiske, Patrick 12 Chicopee Comp 1:48.73
21 737 Figueroa, Kaleb 10 Chicopee 1:49.35
22 480 Ardolino, David 09 Minnechaug 1:54.61
23 319 Butterfield, Sean 10 Pioneer 1:56.63
24 460 Parent, Jordan 09 Chicopee Comp 1:57.74
25 332 Ramsdell, John 10 Pioneer 2:00.07
26 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 2:01.36
27 400 Frost, Henry 11 Mahar 2:04.39
28 412 Nutter-Truehart, K 12 Mahar 2:06.08
29 602 Jacques, Cameron 09 Westfield High S 2:10.22

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 1:50.24
2 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 1:50.27
3 336 Nault, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:51.22
4 451 Santangelo, Julia 09 Westfield High S 1:51.58
5 354 Voight, Morgan 10 East Longmeadow 1:51.66
6 436 Millikan, MacKenzi 12 Westfield High S 1:52.06
7 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 1:53.13
8 448 Roskey, Kayla 10 Westfield High S 1:54.72
9 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 1:57.15
10 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 1:58.83
11 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 2:00.59
12 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 2:01.03
13 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 2:01.26
14 710 Courtney, Madison 12 Minnechaug 2:01.58
15 417 Dufraine, Ellie 10 Westfield High S 2:05.92
16 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 2:08.23
17 358 Williams, Bianca 12 East Longmeadow 2:10.92
18 708 Coscore, Ally 11 Minnechaug 2:11.07
19 72 Garvin, Alyssa 09 Greenfield High 2:12.45
20 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 2:12.83
21 397 Valentini, Sylvana 09 West Springfield 2:13.86
22 622 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley 2:15.04
23 301 Nottelson, Marie 07 Mahar 2:15.10
24 380 Karas, Tehya 10 West Springfield 2:16.55
25 726 Knight, Alexis 09 Minnechaug 2:16.83
26 672 Lepage, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp 2:17.22
27 675 Makowski, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp 2:27.02
28 661 Conner, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 2:30.88
29 294 Latwis, Faith 10 Mahar 2:38.54

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 37.34 7
2 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 38.12 7
3 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 39.15 6
4 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 39.43 7
5 431 Authier, Jarod 11 Chicopee Comp 39.93 7
6 534 Skala, William 12 Minnechaug 40.39 6
7 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 40.41 5
8 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 40.81 5
9 559 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley 40.82 6
10 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 40.91 5
11 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 41.01 6
12 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 41.16 4
13 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 41.97 4
14 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley 42.00 5
15 533 Simmons, William 10 Minnechaug 42.07 4
16 435 Delisle, Nick 10 Chicopee Comp 42.47 3
17 785 Curran, Joe 11 Westfield High S 42.64 3
18 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 43.01 3
19 324 Gilbert, Chris 12 Pioneer 43.25 4
20 499 Ferreira, Colin 09 Minnechaug 43.91 2
21 491 DeCurzio, Matthew 09 Minnechaug 44.60 1
22 754 Santiago, Jayred 09 Chicopee 46.00 3
23 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 46.09 2
24 127 Day, Josh 10 Greenfield High 46.67 1
25 387 Baruch, Levi 09 Mahar 46.98 2
26 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 47.36 5
27 399 Fifield, Cody 12 Mahar 49.49 2
28 627 Crumb, Nick 11 West Springfield 50.09 1
29 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 52.11 1
30 323 Foster, Ethan 08 Pioneer 53.88 1
31 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 54.79 1
-- 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High DNF 6

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow 43.94 7
2 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 44.14 7
3 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 44.17 7
4 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 44.97 7
5 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 45.97 6
6 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 46.26 6
7 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 46.33 6
8 638 Menard, Claudia 11 South Hadley 46.61 6
9 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 46.88 6
10 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 47.56 7
11 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 47.60 1
12 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 48.33 5
13 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 48.76 5
14 344 Phillips, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 48.90 4
15 401 Arona, Katrina 09 Westfield High S 49.13 4
16 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 49.70 5
17 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 50.12 4
18 587 Bernard, Madison 10 Chicopee 50.22 4
19 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 50.52 4
20 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 50.84 2
21 341 Ortiz, Autumn 10 East Longmeadow 52.60 5
22 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 52.95 2
23 666 Gonzalez, Kalina 12 Chicopee Comp 53.17 2
24 377 Gotta, Andrea 09 West Springfield 53.56 3
25 313 Wetherbee, Anna 07 Mahar 55.00 2
26 715 Doran, Alyssa 09 Minnechaug 55.31 3
27 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 55.77 3
28 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 56.02 1
29 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 56.47 1
30 723 Healy, Anna 09 Minnechaug 57.97 3
31 702 Breton, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 60.62 3
32 648 Alvarez, Perla 09 Chicopee Comp 63.78 2
-- 76 Nguyen, Lan 09 Greenfield High DQ 1

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 538 Wells, Russell 12 Minnechaug 2:40.10
2 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 2:43.19
3 532 Santos, Nicholas 10 Minnechaug 2:44.68
4 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 2:51.87
5 628 Drohan, Tom 12 West Springfield 2:56.09
6 531 Roberts, Jake 10 Minnechaug 2:56.26
7 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 2:58.02
8 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 3:00.70
9 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 3:02.22
10 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 3:03.41
11 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 3:04.09
12 571 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley 3:04.90
13 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 3:11.48
14 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 3:13.86
15 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 3:15.44
16 558 Jarrett, Chris 11 South Hadley 3:15.52
17 606 Kurtz, Devon 10 Westfield High S 3:19.66
18 321 Dizenso, Tony 12 Pioneer 3:21.86
19 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 3:23.16
20 419 Richardson, Jed 10 Mahar 3:28.40
21 730 Brouillard, Camero 12 Chicopee 3:28.48
22 115 Meara, Riley 10 East Longmeadow 3:28.62
23 139 Mimitz, Sam 11 Greenfield High 3:30.78
24 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 3:31.26
25 401 Frost, Hugo 08 Mahar 3:31.89
26 475 Smith, Oscar 09 Chicopee Comp 3:36.66
27 385 Barbato, Ethan 09 Mahar 3:38.31
28 334 Stone, Sam 08 Pioneer 3:55.22
29 432 Barnes, Matthew 10 Chicopee Comp 3:57.19

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 3:27.20
2 436 Millikan, MacKenzi 12 Westfield High S 3:33.40
3 405 Boudreau, Miranda 09 Westfield High S 3:35.71
4 621 Conti, Deanna 11 South Hadley 3:37.03
5 345 Rate, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 3:39.63
6 629 Harrington, Morgan 09 South Hadley 3:40.10
7 727 Kovarik, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:40.53
8 748 Williams, Brooke 12 Minnechaug 3:41.01
9 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 3:42.35
10 658 Champagne, Carly 11 Chicopee Comp 3:43.67
11 733 Michaud, Kayla 12 Minnechaug 3:44.00
12 598 LaFreniere, Ariel 09 Chicopee 3:44.32
13 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 3:47.88
14 339 O'Toole, Jillian 09 East Longmeadow 3:51.61
15 456 Stefano, Lindsay 11 Westfield High S 3:53.87
16 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 3:55.61
17 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 3:55.70
18 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3:58.48
19 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 4:01.47
20 340 Oliver, Lexi 10 East Longmeadow 4:03.34
21 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 4:09.67
22 595 Jaworski, Weronika 09 Chicopee 4:11.78
23 365 Certan, Alondra 12 West Springfield 4:14.66
24 73 Jackowski, Anna 09 Greenfield High 4:17.01
25 286 Doyle, Meghan 10 Mahar 4:18.21
26 242 Scott, Eleanor 08 Pioneer 4:21.38
27 659 Chapdelaine, Hanna 09 Chicopee Comp 4:24.59
28 670 Kot, Anna 10 Chicopee Comp 4:27.27
29 378 Grenier, Linden 10 West Springfield 4:40.02
30 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 5:04.35

Event 12A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mahar Regional HS 1:39.18 1
2 Westfield High School 1:39.40 2
3 South Hadley High School 1:40.40 1
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:40.41 2
5 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:40.56 2
6 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 1:56.00 1
7 Greenfield High School 2:00.01 1
8 Chicopee High School 2:19.91 2
-- West Springfield HS DQ 2

Event 12B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 1:53.47 2
2 South Hadley High School 1:56.97 1
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:58.04 2
4 Chicopee High School 1:59.57 2
5 Westfield High School 1:59.74 2
6 Mahar Regional HS 2:04.35 1
7 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 2:05.51 2
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 2:12.79 1
-- West Springfield HS DQ 2



Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 19-04.50
2 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 19-03.50
3 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 19-03.00
4 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 18-10.00
5 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 18-05.50
6 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 18-04.00
7 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk J18-04.00
8 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 18-03.00
9 780 Torres, Anthony 11 Northampton 17-11.00
10 693 Connly, Garrett 11 Northampton J17-11.00
11 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 17-09.50
12 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 17-07.50
13 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 17-06.50
14 259 Falcone, John 12 Longmeadow 17-05.50
15 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 17-00.50
16 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton J17-00.50
17 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 16-10.50
18 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 16-10.00
19 247 Barkett, Alec 11 Longmeadow 16-08.00
20 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 16-07.50
21 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 16-06.50
22 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 16-06.00
23 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 16-02.50
24 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 16-01.00
25 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic J16-01.00
26 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 15-10.50
27 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 15-07.50
28 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 15-06.00
29 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 15-03.00
30 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic J15-03.00
31 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 14-00.00
32 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 13-10.00
33 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 13-06.50
34 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 13-00.00
35 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 12-10.00
36 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 12-04.00
-- 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol FOUL

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 15-03.00
2 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 15-02.00
3 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 14-11.00
4 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 14-06.00
5 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 14-00.50
6 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow J14-00.50
7 506 Sands Bliss, Maya 11 Amherst 13-11.50
8 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 13-10.00
9 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 13-09.00
10 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 13-05.50
11 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 13-05.00
12 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 13-04.00
13 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 13-03.50
14 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 13-02.50
15 563 Montgomery, Amber 11 Northampton 12-11.50
16 215 Leonard, Alyse 11 Mohawk 12-11.00
17 474 Cairn, Kira 10 Amherst 12-08.00
18 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 12-02.50
19 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 12-00.00
20 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11-10.50
21 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 11-04.50
22 145 Cieplik, Cassie 11 Longmeadow 11-03.50
23 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 11-02.50
24 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 11-01.50
25 522 Kniskern, Zoe 12 Cathedral 11-00.00
25 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 11-00.00
27 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 10-09.00
28 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 10-08.50
29 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 10-03.00
30 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 9-10.50
30 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 9-10.50
32 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 9-01.00
33 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 8-04.00
-- 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral FOUL
-- 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst 5-11.00
2 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 5-09.00
3 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 5-07.00
4 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 5-05.00
4 345 Cisero, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 5-05.00
4 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 5-05.00
4 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton 5-05.00
8 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam J5-05.00
9 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 5-03.00
9 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 5-03.00
9 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow 5-03.00
12 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent J5-03.00
12 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow J5-03.00
14 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke J5-03.00
15 676 Moynihan, Phil 11 Cathedral J5-03.00
16 91 Zobel, Noah 09 Amherst 5-01.00
16 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 5-01.00
16 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-01.00
19 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk J5-01.00
20 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic J5-01.00
20 278 Kelly, Jacob 09 Longmeadow J4-01.00
21 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 4-09.00
21 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 4-09.00
-- 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk NH
-- 157 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire NH
-- 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst NH
-- 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam NH
-- 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic NH
-- 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol NH
-- 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 4-11.00
2 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow J4-11.00
2 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton J4-11.00
2 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst J4-11.00
2 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam J4-11.00
6 474 Cairn, Kira 10 Amherst 4-07.00
7 548 Gilson, Amelia 11 Northampton J4-07.00
8 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 4-05.00
9 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow J4-05.00
9 88 MacDonald, Hope 11 Hampshire J4-05.00
11 573 Sands Bliss, Scarl 09 Northampton J4-05.00
12 574 Saveson, Gretchen 09 Northampton 4-03.00
12 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 4-03.00
12 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 4-03.00
15 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic J4-03.00
16 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam J4-03.00
17 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst J4-03.00
18 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam J4-03.00
19 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst J4-03.00
20 40 McGurn, Kyla 11 Agawam 4-01.00
21 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol J4-01.00
22 113 Dearman, Rachel 11 Holyoke 3-11.00
22 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 3-11.00
24 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol J3-11.00
-- 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 43-11.00
2 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 43-10.25
3 32 Reed, Mike 11 Agawam 42-04.50
4 263 Garrity, Matthew 12 Longmeadow 42-01.50
5 340 Acevedo, Eddie 12 Springfield Cent 39-07.25
6 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 38-08.75
7 274 Hinman, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 38-07.75
8 98 Heath, Travis 12 Athol 38-07.00
9 668 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 37-10.00
10 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 36-04.50
11 715 Osherow, Adam 12 Northampton 36-00.75
12 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 35-00.00
13 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke 34-00.50
14 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 33-10.00
15 367 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 12 Springfield Cent 33-04.00
15 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam 33-04.00
17 194 Boyle, Brian 10 Holyoke 33-02.25
18 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 31-11.50
19 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 31-07.50
20 705 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 31-01.50
21 375 Tejada, Juan 10 Springfield Cent 29-11.00
22 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 28-04.25
23 687 Turer, Colin 11 Cathedral 28-01.50
24 677 Murphy, Patrick 12 Cathedral 26-09.25
25 264 Gentile, Frank 09 Longmeadow 25-09.50
26 240 Theriault, Alex 09 Holyoke 25-04.50
27 93 Anderson, Rowan 09 Athol 25-01.25
28 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 24-08.75
29 35 Sarno, Seb 11 Agawam 24-02.00
30 40 Arnold, Jeff 11 Amherst 23-00.00
31 223 Maspo, Joey 12 Holyoke 22-11.25
32 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 22-08.50
33 314 Wright, Will 09 Longmeadow 19-02.25

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 560 McGrath, Lauren 12 Northampton 35-05.25
2 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 31-11.25
3 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 29-01.75
4 125 McGeer, Lara 11 Holyoke 28-04.75
5 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 27-09.00
6 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 27-05.50
7 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 26-08.75
8 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 26-04.75
9 136 Bell, Natalie 11 Longmeadow 25-03.50
10 140 Bray, Sarah 11 Longmeadow 24-11.00
11 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 24-10.00
12 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 24-01.00
13 562 Moffett, Morgan 10 Northampton 23-09.50
14 9 Brouillette, Krist 10 Agawam 23-01.50
15 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 22-08.00
16 264 Legrande, Hazel 11 Springfield Cent J22-08.00
17 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 22-03.50
18 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 22-01.50
19 151 Foley, Madeline 11 Longmeadow 21-01.00
20 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 20-05.25
21 511 Suarez, Kerion 10 Amherst 20-01.50
22 38 Mazza, Sydney 09 Agawam 19-08.50
23 534 Zorzi, Marrisa 12 Cathedral 18-04.50
24 139 Brady-Prankus, Bel 12 Longmeadow 17-00.75
25 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 16-05.25
26 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 16-01.75
27 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 16-01.50
28 269 Rodriguez, Talia 10 Springfield Cent 16-01.25
29 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 16-00.00
30 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 15-05.25
31 495 multani, harsimran 10 Amherst 14-00.00
32 517 Williams, Karen 11 Amherst 11-03.75
-- 41 Mendoza, Maggie 10 Agawam FOUL

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 10:04.65
2 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 10:17.51
3 289 Mueller, Michael 12 Longmeadow 10:23.10
4 68 Murray, Nevin 10 Amherst 10:48.84
5 60 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 10:53.67
6 292 Overstreet, John 12 Longmeadow 10:55.95
7 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 10:59.92
8 148 Bean, Kyle 12 Hampshire 11:19.50
9 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 11:29.37
10 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 11:32.18
11 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 11:32.43
12 267 Gordenstein, Harry 10 Longmeadow 11:36.05
13 250 Carroll, Jack 10 Longmeadow 11:36.07
14 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 12:00.43
15 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 12:13.06
16 717 Plotkin, David 10 Northampton 12:18.04
17 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 12:22.78
18 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:31.76
19 225 Moriarity, Aiden 11 Holyoke 12:55.26
20 244 Wolanczyk, Marek 12 Holyoke 13:01.57

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 11:56.28
2 Gonzalez, Emma 11 Amherst 11:58.61
3 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 12:35.36
4 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 12:37.60
5 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:38.09
6 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 12:40.04
7 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:51.71
8 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 12:58.31
9 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 13:18.63
10 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 13:21.40
11 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke 13:25.85
12 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:42.69
13 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 14:29.00
14 263 Le, Trang 12 Springfield Cent 15:23.99

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 7.98 4
2 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 8.42 4
3 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 8.69 4
4 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 8.72 4
5 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 9.06 4
6 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.23 4
7 291 Murphy, Colin 11 Longmeadow 9.26 4
8 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.31 4
9 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 9.57 3
10 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 9.76 3
11 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 9.84 3
11 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 9.84 2
13 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 9.90 3
14 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 10.04 3
15 16 Howard, Tom 10 Agawam 10.04 2
16 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 10.13 3
16 353 Gagnon, James 10 Springfield Cent 10.13 1
18 252 Cass, Jaice 09 Longmeadow 10.30 1
19 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 10.40 2
20 149 Bridgman, Logan 09 Hampshire 10.60 1
21 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 10.68 1
22 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.15 1
23 41 barr, gareth 12 Amherst 11.18 2
24 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.99 1

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.32 4
2 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 9.67 4
3 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 9.69 4
4 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 9.90 3
5 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 10.02 4
6 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 10.20 3
7 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 10.42 3
8 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 10.48 4
9 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.56 3
10 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 10.64 4
11 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 10.67 3
12 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 10.88 3
13 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 11.07 2
14 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11.08 2
15 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 11.44 3
16 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 11.63 2
17 29 Henry, Sam 11 Agawam 11.76 2
18 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 11.94 1
19 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 11.97 1
20 498 Phillips-Jackson, 10 Amherst 12.47 1
21 567 Pullan, Eleanor 12 Northampton 12.91 2
22 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 13.14 4
23 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 13.19 1
24 470 brown, frances 10 Amherst 16.81 2
25 101 Cox, Kaitlyn 09 Holyoke Catholic 16.93 1

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 6.57 5
2 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.71 5
3 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent 6.81 5
4 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 6.86 5
5 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 7.00 5
6 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 7.08 4
7 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 7.12 4
7 210 Evans, Justin 11 Holyoke 7.12 5
9 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 7.12 4
10 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 7.13 4
11 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 7.14 4
12 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 7.17 4
13 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 7.21 3
14 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 7.31 3
15 780 Torres, Anthony 11 Northampton 7.36 5
16 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 7.45 3
17 221 Lopez, Carlos 10 Holyoke 7.47 3
18 285 Marino, Jake 11 Longmeadow 7.51 3
19 709 Konan, Yann 10 Northampton 7.54 4
20 27 Niemiec, Alex 11 Agawam 7.55 2
21 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.60 2
22 185 Ramirez, Mitsu 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.62 3
23 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 7.66 3
24 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 7.76 1
25 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 7.83 1
26 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 7.86 2
27 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.93 2
28 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 8.01 2
29 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 8.08 2
30 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 8.44 1
31 661 Selleck, Clay 11 Mohawk 8.52 2
32 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 8.63 2
33 690 Gonzalez, Ronald 09 Springfield Cent 8.86 1
34 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 9.07 1
35 695 Cronin, Troy 11 Northampton 12.73 1
-- 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam FS 3
-- 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic FS 5

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 471 Brown, Kanya 11 Amherst 7.69 5
2 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 7.82 5
3 546 Finn-Erb, Hannah 10 Northampton 7.95 4
4 206 Woods, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 8.00 5
5 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.11 4
6 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 8.12 5
7 487 krouch, nikayla 09 Amherst 8.12 5
8 565 Ness, Isabelle 11 Northampton 8.25 4
9 578 Springfield, Abiga 10 Northampton 8.27 4
10 200 Tranghese, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 8.29 4
11 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 8.39 5
12 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 8.40 4
13 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 8.45 3
14 167 Kraez, Rachel 09 Longmeadow 8.49 3
15 128 Nelson, Jasmine 12 Holyoke 8.52 3
16 537 Bennett, Mikhaila 10 Springfield Cent 8.60 2
17 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 8.67 4
18 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 8.71 3
19 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 8.90 3
20 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 8.98 3
21 171 MacDonnell, Anna 09 Longmeadow 9.21 2
22 541 Blatner, Mairead 09 Northampton 9.26 2
23 42 Ottomaniello, Aman 10 Agawam 9.26 1
24 269 Rodriguez, Talia 10 Springfield Cent 9.26 1
25 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 9.42 2
26 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.43 2
27 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 9.49 2
28 618 Robert, Jamie 09 Holyoke 9.53 3
29 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 9.57 2
30 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk 9.66 2
31 761 Burt, C J 08 Mohawk 9.88 1
32 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 9.93 1
33 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 10.23 1
34 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 10.35 1
35 59 Morlock-Rajaniemi, 09 Athol 11.31 1

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 49 Evans, Connor 11 Amherst 4:44.64
2 78 sailer, robert 12 Amherst 4:44.94
3 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 4:52.72
4 268 Gottzmann, Connor 11 Longmeadow 4:58.88
5 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 5:08.17
6 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 5:11.45
7 63 knight, lennart 11 Amherst 5:18.54
8 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:24.78
9 33 Rieker, Patrick 12 Agawam 5:25.12
10 298 Rooney, Zach 11 Longmeadow 5:25.13
11 200 Correia, Cameron 09 Holyoke 5:25.83
12 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 5:27.38
13 207 Dordine, Zach 10 Holyoke 5:28.34
14 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 5:29.09
15 713 Norton, Sam 09 Northampton 5:30.26
16 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 5:32.48
17 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 5:33.37
18 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 5:36.93
19 61 kaplan, jacob 11 Amherst 5:38.35
20 300 Roy, Jake 10 Longmeadow 5:40.90
21 192 Bevan, Matt 09 Holyoke 5:41.21
22 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:43.09
23 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:43.26
24 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 5:43.26
25 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 5:47.09
26 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 5:48.29
27 370 Rivera, Yasiel 10 Springfield Cent 5:50.41
28 697 Dobrow, Joshua 09 Northampton 5:51.36
29 305 Skiest, Ben 10 Longmeadow 5:53.85
30 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 5:57.03
31 1 Beaver, Dennis 09 Agawam 6:06.28
32 153 Larkin, Joe 11 Hampshire 6:12.84
33 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 6:28.61
34 149 Bridgman, Logan 09 Hampshire 7:19.69

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 489 Lebowitz, Hannah 10 Amherst 5:48.55
2 482 Hartl, Mia 10 Amherst 5:57.59
3 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 6:02.92
4 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:03.35
5 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:03.87
6 543 Burke, Evelyn 09 Northampton 6:07.37
7 203 Valencia, Emily 11 Longmeadow 6:10.45
8 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 6:15.81
9 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 6:17.36
10 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 6:21.67
11 213 Grant, Megan 10 Mohawk 6:30.42
12 141 Brown, Emily 09 Longmeadow 6:35.80
13 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 6:36.30
14 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 6:55.67
15 538 Gagnon, Julianne 11 Springfield Cent 6:56.81
16 101 Cox, Kaitlyn 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:56.83
17 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 6:57.45
18 552 Horton, Emma 09 Northampton 7:07.12
19 174 McBride, Maire 11 Longmeadow 7:12.07
20 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 7:12.79
21 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 7:27.40
-- 77 Alberti, Natalie 07 Hampshire DQ

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 11 Northampton 1:27.02
2 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 1:29.46
3 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 1:30.84
4 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 1:34.68
5 23 Marcoullier, Brian 12 Agawam 1:35.47
6 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 1:35.57
7 56 Harris, Larenz 11 Amherst 1:35.80
8 287 Maynard, Ian 12 Longmeadow 1:35.87
9 75 Rodgers, makenna 12 Amherst 1:36.12
10 286 Maurer, Nick 10 Longmeadow 1:36.19
11 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 1:36.29
12 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 1:36.80
13 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 1:38.52
14 778 Foldy-Porto, Tim 11 Northampton 1:38.58
15 169 Cox, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:40.02
16 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:41.95
17 89 wolf, harrison 09 Amherst 1:42.43
18 711 Milsark, Rory 09 Northampton 1:43.12
19 44 Brodigan, Liam 11 Amherst 1:46.62
20 309 Szostkiewicz, Luke 09 Longmeadow 1:47.14
21 205 Destromp, Austin 09 Holyoke 1:47.30
22 228 Planter, Donavin 10 Holyoke 1:47.73
23 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 1:48.77
24 5 Casey, Griffin 09 Agawam 1:48.86
25 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 1:52.46
26 164 Bonderenko, Jesse 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:53.79
27 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 1:56.92
28 276 Joyal, Carlin 09 Longmeadow 1:57.12
29 683 Savoie, Dominic 11 Cathedral 2:01.41
30 670 Hennessy, Brian 12 Cathedral 2:02.46
31 22 Ledoux, Brandan 10 Agawam 2:04.69
32 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 2:15.20
-- 216 Kelly, Brendan 11 Holyoke DQ
-- 691 Pemberton, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent DQ

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 1:39.34
2 764 Loomis, Sierra 10 Northampton 1:42.96
3 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 1:43.06
4 502 Rietkerk, Jessemmi 10 Amherst 1:50.75
5 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 1:51.03
6 159 Henshaw, Mary 12 Longmeadow 1:51.78
7 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 1:51.78
8 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:52.84
9 568 Ramsden, Kristina 11 Northampton 1:53.28
10 39 McCarthy, Caitlin 12 Agawam 1:53.36
11 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 1:54.43
12 119 Lavelle, Grace 12 Holyoke 1:54.53
13 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 1:55.91
14 45 Piotrowski, Haley 11 Agawam 1:56.34
15 212 GLIER, HALLEY 11 Mohawk 1:56.84
16 90 Mase, Meredith 11 Hampshire 2:02.10
17 27 Groux, Collette 09 Agawam 2:03.19
18 81 Diggins, Bridget 12 Hampshire 2:03.33
19 503 robson, emma 09 Amherst 2:03.38
20 491 martinez, elizabet 10 Amherst 2:05.07
21 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 2:06.43
22 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 2:07.03
23 478 flueckiger, madiso 09 Amherst 2:07.64
24 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 2:09.09
25 524 Le, Nana 12 Cathedral 2:17.46
26 262 Lavoie, Alexis 12 Springfield Cent 2:21.04
27 527 Moynihan, Abigail 10 Cathedral 2:23.66
28 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 2:25.18
29 252 Gardener, Quacea 10 Springfield Cent 2:25.82
30 261 Lam, Nhi 10 Springfield Cent 2:27.24

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 37.82 6
2 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst 38.13 7
3 721 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 38.55 6
4 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 38.63 6
5 195 Cabral, Michael 11 Holyoke 38.74 7
6 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 38.82 7
7 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 39.44 6
8 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 39.58 7
9 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 39.72 7
10 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 39.86 5
11 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 40.50 5
12 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 40.66 5
13 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 40.71 6
14 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 41.01 6
15 772 Lukomski, Ryan 12 Holyoke Catholic 41.09 4
16 259 Falcone, John 12 Longmeadow 41.37 5
17 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 41.84 4
18 347 Cruz, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 42.08 4
19 97 Drazek, Matthew 11 Athol 43.17 4
20 204 Colon, Xavier 11 Holyoke 43.21 3
21 11 Dagenais, Matt 09 Agawam 43.73 2
22 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 45.50 3
23 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 46.60 3
24 212 Godbout, Justin 09 Holyoke 46.78 2
25 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 46.79 2
26 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 47.36 2
27 28 Nigro, Jared 09 Agawam 49.40 1
28 12 Dao, Xhy-Y 09 Agawam 51.12 3
29 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 51.50 1
30 152 Kelly, Michael 07 Hampshire 59.18 1
31 151 Bush, Colin 07 Hampshire 65.98 1
-- 341 Agyei-Baah, David 12 Springfield Cent DQ 2

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 45.03 6
2 556 Lamond, Catherine 12 Northampton 45.27 6
3 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 45.29 6
4 471 Brown, Kanya 11 Amherst 45.92 6
5 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 46.47 6
6 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 46.53 4
7 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 46.77 6
8 88 MacDonald, Hope 11 Hampshire 46.86 4
9 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 47.44 4
10 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 47.58 5
11 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 48.06 4
12 550 Heidinger, Ursa 09 Northampton 48.50 5
13 256 Jackson, Lu Juana 09 Springfield Cent 48.93 4
14 566 Paulsen, Sienna 09 Northampton 49.39 5
15 206 Woods, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 49.98 5
16 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 50.01 5
17 92 Pooler, Margaret 12 Hampshire 50.68 3
18 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 51.22 3
19 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke 52.09 1
20 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 52.69 1
21 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 53.24 3
22 268 Moore, Leah 11 Springfield Cent 53.71 2
23 118 Lamagdeleine, Kile 10 Holyoke 54.50 3
24 486 king, katherine 09 Amherst 54.51 3
25 47 Sussman, Keandra 10 Agawam 54.83 3
26 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 55.04 1
27 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 55.11 2
28 498 Phillips-Jackson, 10 Amherst 55.32 2
29 114 Gomez, Sirena 12 Holyoke 55.94 2
30 479 ford, kelly 09 Amherst 56.18 1
31 270 Rollin, Aliyah 09 Springfield Cent 57.93 2
32 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 60.54 1
33 124 Matys, Rachel 09 Holyoke 62.77 1

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 723 Sullivan, Liam 10 Northampton 2:45.09
2 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 2:45.26
3 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 2:47.99
4 90 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst 2:48.95
5 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 2:51.51
6 260 Famiglietti, Tyler 12 Longmeadow 2:52.43
7 59 Jackson, Ben 10 Amherst 2:54.27
8 273 Herringshaw, Nick 11 Longmeadow 2:54.85
9 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 2:55.54
10 293 Perkins, Alex 10 Longmeadow 2:55.88
11 295 Posnik, Zach 10 Longmeadow 2:56.67
12 712 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 3:01.73
13 73 Randall, Sam 11 Amherst 3:04.47
14 58 Hosea, Jonathan 11 Amherst 3:05.58
15 15 Hagenimana, Clemen 11 Agawam 3:08.73
16 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 3:09.28
17 9 Czerpak, Cameron 11 Agawam 3:10.53
18 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 3:10.67
19 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 3:12.26
20 148 Bean, Kyle 12 Hampshire 3:14.64
21 206 Dominicci-Felician 11 Holyoke 3:20.82
22 184 Provost, Adam 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:21.47
23 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 3:21.94
24 163 Bailey, Brendan 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:22.78
25 214 Hookumchand, Natha 11 Holyoke 3:24.19
26 696 Desgres, Jacob 10 Northampton 3:25.08
27 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:29.34
28 371 Rivera, Yaziel 10 Springfield Cent 3:29.41
29 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 3:30.99
30 350 Fernandez, John 10 Springfield Cent 3:32.68
31 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 3:37.47
32 29 Noonan, Shaun 09 Agawam 3:38.75
33 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 3:44.26

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 3:17.67
2 157 Haryasz, Allison 11 Longmeadow 3:19.17
3 468 Brena, Fernanda 10 Amherst 3:21.81
4 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 3:24.95
5 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke 3:28.13
6 514 Tripp, Izzi 10 Amherst 3:29.37
7 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:29.55
8 476 Duncan, Frances 10 Amherst 3:29.95
9 177 Moriarty, Jessie 11 Longmeadow 3:30.48
10 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:33.16
11 497 O'Brien, Kate 12 Amherst 3:33.27
12 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:36.71
13 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 3:37.57
14 Ewing, Marisa 11 Agawam 3:39.77
15 144 Carroll, Emily 11 Longmeadow 3:43.43
16 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 3:46.37
17 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 3:46.79
18 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 3:48.39
19 547 Flynn, Jackie 12 Northampton 3:48.40
20 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 3:51.00
21 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 3:56.79
22 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 4:00.34
23 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 4:00.82
24 760 Chartier, Grace 07 Hampshire 5:09.57

Event 12A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 1:34.73 2
2 Longmeadow High School 1:38.45 2
3 Holyoke High School 1:41.92 2
4 Holyoke Catholic HS 1:42.16 1
5 Northampton High School 1:42.79 2
6 Agawam High School 1:44.05 2
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:45.34 1
8 Athol High School 1:46.81 1
9 Spfld. Cathedral HS 1:53.98 1
-- Amherst Regional HS DQ 2

Event 12B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 1:52.29 2
2 Northampton High School 1:52.90 2
3 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:56.84 1
4 Amherst Regional HS 1:57.16 2
5 Agawam High School 1:57.75 2
6 Longmeadow High School 2:01.96 2
7 Hampshire Regional High School 2:02.32 1
8 Athol High School 2:04.57 1
9 Holyoke High School 2:08.07 2
10 Spfld. Cathedral HS 2:10.94 1
11 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:17.02 1