PVIAC MEET #4
January 17, 2014
Smith College​​

​Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Agawam High School 50.00        45.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Agawam High School 50.00        41.00 Springfield Central HS
Westfield High School 51.00        44.00 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 57.50         37.50 Minnechaug Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 55.33         39.66 Westfield High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 59.00      36.00 Hampshire Regional High School
South Hadley High School 81.00  14.00 Hampshire Regional High School
West Springfield HS 56.00           38.00 Hampshire Regional High School
South Hadley High School 80.00  15.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
West Springfield HS 50.00            44.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Mahar Regional HS 55.00             40.00 Athol High School
East Longmeadow HS 83.00        12.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee Comprehensive  65.00   30.00 Holyoke High School
Northampton High School 49.00   45.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Chicopee High School 48.50         42.50 Holyoke High School
Northampton High School 61.00   30.00 Chicopee High School
Longmeadow High School 53.0     42.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mahar Regional HS 81.00             12.00 Greenfield High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 80.00    7.00 Greenfield High School
Mahar Regional HS 75.00              14.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS

BOYS
Minnechaug Regional HS 78.50      16.50 Agawam High School
Agawam High School 50.00            44.00 Springfield Central HS
Agawam High School 48.00            45.00 Westfield High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 67.00       28.00 Amherst Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 52.00             38.00 Westfield High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 61.00          33.00 Hampshire Regional High School
South Hadley High School 89.00         6.00 Hampshire Regional High School
West Springfield HS 83.00                11.00 Hampshire Regional High School
South Hadley High School 64.00       31.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
West Springfield HS 52.00                43.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Mahar Regional HS 81.00                 13.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comprehensive 70.00        20.00 East Longmeadow HS
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 52.00  43.00 Holyoke High School
Northampton High School 53.00       42.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Holyoke High School 72.00              23.00 Chicopee High School
Northampton High School 66.00       28.00 Chicopee High School
Longmeadow High School 82.00       13.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mahar Regional HS 71.00                  24.00 Greenfield High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 66.00       29.00 Greenfield High School
Mahar Regional HS 74.00                   21.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS

Results
Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 21-03.00
2 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 18-11.00
3 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 18-04.50
4 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 18-04.00
5 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 18-01.50
6 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 17-09.50
7 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 17-06.50
8 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S J17-06.50
9 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 17-02.00
10 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield J17-02.00
11 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 16-09.50
12 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 16-08.00
13 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug 16-05.00
14 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 16-04.00
15 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 16-03.50
16 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer J16-03.50
17 328 LaCoy, Evan 12 Pioneer 16-02.00
18 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 15-02.00
18 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield 15-02.00
20 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam 14-10.50
21 482 Bazarian, Graeme 10 Minnechaug 14-08.50
22 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 14-05.50
23 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 13-10.00
24 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 13-05.50
25 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 12-06.00

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 16-01.75
2 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 15-11.00
3 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 15-04.50
4 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 14-10.50
5 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 14-02.25
6 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 13-09.50
7 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 13-08.75
8 483 Hill, Alison Nicol 11 Amherst 13-05.25
9 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 13-04.75
10 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 13-03.25
11 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 13-00.75
12 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 12-10.50
13 506 Sands Bliss, Maya 11 Amherst 12-10.00
14 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 12-08.25
15 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 12-07.00
16 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley J12-07.00
17 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 12-05.25
18 409 Chartier, Nicole 12 Westfield High S 12-02.00
19 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley 12-00.50
20 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 11-11.75
21 711 Davis, Sarah 11 Minnechaug 11-10.50
22 728 Lawler, Bridget 11 Minnechaug 11-09.75
23 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 11-04.00
23 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 11-04.00
25 455 St. Jacques, Taylo 12 Westfield High S 11-03.75
26 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 11-02.50
27 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 10-10.50
28 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 10-09.00
29 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 10-08.50
30 702 Breton, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 10-08.00
31 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 10-05.75
32 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 10-04.50
33 374 Farnum, Torinna 09 West Springfield 10-02.25
34 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 9-11.25
35 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 9-09.25
36 96 Stenson, Carley 07 Hampshire 9-05.25
37 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 8-06.50

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 6-02.00
2 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 6-00.00
3 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 5-10.00
4 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 5-06.00
4 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug 5-06.00
4 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 5-06.00
7 328 LaCoy, Evan 12 Pioneer J5-06.00
7 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent J5-06.00
9 345 Cisero, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 5-04.00
9 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-04.00
11 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug J5-04.00
12 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst J5-04.00
13 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent J5-04.00
14 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley J5-04.00
15 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S 5-02.00
15 180 McCarey, Christian 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00
18 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer J5-02.00
18 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield J5-02.00
20 155 Nardi, Anthony 09 Hampshire J5-02.00
21 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent J5-02.00
21 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield J5-02.00
23 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley J5-02.00
24 91 Zobel, Noah 09 Amherst J5-00.00
24 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic J5-00.00
26 513 Jones, Chris 11 Minnechaug J4-10.00
26 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam J4-10.00
26 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley J4-10.00
29 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic J4-10.00
-- 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield NH
-- 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 5-00.00
2 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 4-10.00
3 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley J4-10.00
4 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer J4-10.00
5 744 Shin, Yesung 12 Minnechaug 4-08.00
6 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 4-06.00
7 699 Bass, Sydney 10 Minnechaug 4-04.00
7 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 4-04.00
9 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam J4-04.00
10 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 4-02.00
10 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 4-02.00
10 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 4-02.00
10 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 4-02.00
14 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam J4-02.00
14 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic J4-02.00
16 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley J4-02.00
17 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 4-00.00
17 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 4-00.00
17 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 4-00.00
17 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 4-00.00
17 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 4-00.00
22 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S J4-00.00
23 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic J4-00.00
24 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 3-10.00
24 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 3-10.00
24 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer 3-10.00
-- 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield NH
-- 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 42-11.00
2 32 Reed, Mike 11 Agawam 40-02.25
3 377 Thom, Marlon 12 Springfield Cent 38-04.75
4 340 Acevedo, Eddie 12 Springfield Cent 38-01.00
5 527 Mack, Ryan 12 Minnechaug 36-02.50
6 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 36-01.00
7 776 Sias, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 34-03.25
8 381 Wilson-Carter, Kel 11 Springfield Cent 34-03.00
9 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam 33-08.00
10 367 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 12 Springfield Cent 33-05.25
11 507 Hackett, Dennis 11 Minnechaug 33-03.75
12 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 32-09.75
13 625 Callahan, Dan 10 West Springfield 32-08.50
14 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 32-07.00
15 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 32-00.50
16 589 Chambers, Dan 12 Westfield High S 31-10.00
17 570 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 31-08.00
18 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 30-07.00
19 176 Lam, Daniel 12 Holyoke Catholic 30-01.50
20 48 espinoza-rosa, mel 11 Amherst J30-01.50
21 591 Dakarski, Hunter 11 Westfield High S 29-11.25
22 781 Burlingham, Chris 12 West Springfield 29-05.50
23 26 Montalvo, Brandon 12 Agawam 28-10.75
24 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic 28-10.00
25 629 Gaffney, Tim 10 West Springfield 26-10.75
26 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 25-06.00
27 584 Albano, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 24-09.25
28 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 23-10.00
29 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 23-01.50
30 40 Arnold, Jeff 11 Amherst 22-10.25
31 495 Drumheller, Matthe 12 Minnechaug 22-01.75
32 331 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 21-02.50
33 609 Massey, Griffen 10 Westfield High S 18-04.50
34 336 Wahlstrom, Alex 08 Pioneer 16-07.25

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 719 Fontaine, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 33-04.25
2 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug 30-06.75
3 243 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer 30-05.25
4 19 Dubiel, Sabrinna 11 Agawam 28-02.75
5 698 Bass, Molly 12 Minnechaug 27-04.25
6 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 27-00.00
7 276 Williams, Dawn 10 Springfield Cent 26-04.75
8 9 Brouillette, Krist 10 Agawam 25-07.50
9 722 Headley, Priscilla 11 Minnechaug 25-02.50
10 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 24-03.25
11 362 Brighenti, Mia 10 West Springfield 24-02.25
12 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 23-07.25
13 440 Neuzil, Michaela 10 Westfield High S 23-05.25
14 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 23-04.75
15 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 23-04.25
16 385 Mancini, Sabrina 10 West Springfield 22-00.25
17 457 Swords, Rachel 11 Westfield High S 21-09.00
18 264 Legrande, Hazel 11 Springfield Cent 21-08.75
19 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 21-08.25
20 227 Bertrand, Erin 12 Pioneer 21-06.00
21 427 Jones, MacKenzie 12 Westfield High S 20-05.25
22 407 Buchanan, Shayna 09 Westfield High S 20-04.00
23 511 Suarez, Kerion 10 Amherst 20-03.25
24 622 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley 20-02.25
25 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 20-01.75
26 54 Yermakov, Angelina 11 Agawam 19-05.00
27 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 16-04.25
28 275 Valdes, Kaila 09 Springfield Cent 16-02.00
29 394 Sullivan, Elizabet 09 West Springfield 15-10.75
30 269 Rodriguez, Talia 10 Springfield Cent 15-08.25
31 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 14-10.75
32 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 14-00.50
33 495 multani, harsimran 10 Amherst 12-05.50
34 517 Williams, Karen 11 Amherst 12-02.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 49 Evans, Connor 11 Amherst 10:00.44
2 80 Stender, Ryan 12 Amherst 10:00.87
3 632 Garvey, Liam 12 West Springfield 10:15.68
4 502 Garbasz, Kory 12 Minnechaug 10:31.22
5 68 Murray, Nevin 10 Amherst 10:34.05
6 485 Bernier, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 10:35.39
7 488 Canto, Tom 10 Minnechaug 11:05.07
8 494 Douglass, Luke 12 Minnechaug 11:16.50
9 148 Bean, Kyle 12 Hampshire 11:19.87
10 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 11:25.61
11 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 11:27.32
12 84 Thayumanavan, Etha 09 Amherst 11:29.36
13 20 Joyal, Chad 12 Agawam 11:37.99
14 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 11:46.60
15 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 11:49.32
16 576 Shea, Thomas 10 South Hadley 12:00.34
17 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:27.69
18 640 Mountain, Bennet 09 West Springfield 12:27.76
19 624 Buddenhagen, Craig 09 West Springfield 12:41.44
20 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 12:44.00
21 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 14:06.92
22 578 Shoenborn, Carter 09 South Hadley 14:21.61
23 585 Albano, Zachary 10 Westfield High S 14:59.04
-- 545 Brunell, Jordan 12 South Hadley DNF

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 12:31.32
2 482 Hartl, Mia 10 Amherst 12:39.04
3 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 12:48.09
4 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 12:59.24
5 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:01.48
6 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 13:17.84
7 497 O'Brien, Kate 12 Amherst 13:24.92
8 637 Kelly, Mikayla 09 South Hadley 13:28.80
9 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 14:00.10
10 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 14:13.96
11 101 Cox, Kaitlyn 09 Holyoke Catholic 14:33.22
12 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug 14:50.43
13 693 Ardolino, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 14:51.39
14 452 Sardinha, Victoria 09 Westfield High S 15:09.37
15 263 Le, Trang 12 Springfield Cent 15:18.19
16 423 Haluch, Amanda 11 Westfield High S 15:28.80
17 404 Bone, Hannah 10 Westfield High S 16:27.35
18 696 Baker, Haley 09 Minnechaug 16:31.86

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 7.88 5
2 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 8.53 5
3 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug 8.59 5
4 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley 8.69 5
5 490 Crevier, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug 8.76 5
6 514 Kane, Brent 12 Minnechaug 8.78 5
7 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.08 2
8 524 Lopez, Andres 12 Minnechaug 9.36 2
9 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.44 2
10 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.44 2
11 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S 9.64 2
12 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 9.85 4
13 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 9.88 3
14 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 9.99 4
15 57 Hector, Terence 11 Amherst 10.06 1
16 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 10.21 4
17 353 Gagnon, James 10 Springfield Cent 10.22 4
18 16 Howard, Tom 10 Agawam 10.24 4
19 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 10.28 3
20 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 10.52 3
21 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 10.54 1
22 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 10.55 3
23 646 Sawiki, Austin 10 West Springfield 10.70 1
24 41 barr, gareth 12 Amherst 10.75 3
25 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 11.14 4
26 601 Huntley, Jonathan 09 Westfield High S 11.17 1
27 149 Bridgman, Logan 09 Hampshire 11.19 4
28 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.24 1
29 343 Bowyer, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cent 12.16 1
30 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 12.21 3
31 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 12.95 2
32 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 13.18 1
-- 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire DNF 5

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.29 1
2 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 9.69 1
3 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 9.71 1
4 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 9.78 1
5 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 9.99 1
6 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 10.13 1
7 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 10.32 1
8 736 O'Keefe, Emma 10 Minnechaug 10.51 2
9 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 10.61 2
10 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 10.76 2
11 725 Kane, Hannah 10 Minnechaug 11.06 2
12 695 Auger, Shannon 10 Minnechaug 11.34 2
12 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 11.34 4
14 367 Corja, Iana 09 West Springfield 11.39 4
15 700 Bianco, Grace 10 Minnechaug 11.42 2
16 419 Fitzgerald, Eileen 10 Westfield High S 11.59 1
17 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield 11.69 4
18 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 11.79 4
19 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 11.89 4
20 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 11.92 3
21 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 12.02 2
22 453 Schoenfeld, Kyra 09 Westfield High S 12.17 2
23 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam 12.35 3
24 498 Phillips-Jackson, 10 Amherst 12.89 3
25 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 12.93 3
26 470 brown, frances 10 Amherst 13.16 3
27 374 Farnum, Torinna 09 West Springfield 13.20 4
28 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley 13.22 4
29 364 Camossi, Carly 12 West Springfield 14.13 3

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 6.59 4
2 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.69 4
3 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent 6.79 4
4 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 6.84 4
5 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 6.91 4
6 540 Willis, Josh 10 Minnechaug 6.92 4
7 603 Jacques, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 6.92 3
8 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 7.09 3
9 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 7.11 3
10 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 7.12 3
11 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.13 4
12 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 7.20 3
13 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 7.20 2
14 643 Rachmaciej, Alex 12 West Springfield 7.25 1
15 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 7.29 1
16 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 7.37 3
17 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 7.42 1
18 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 7.42 1
19 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 7.47 1
20 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 7.52 1
21 185 Ramirez, Mitsu 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.53 1
22 512 Jones, Brendan 12 Minnechaug 7.59 5
23 27 Niemiec, Alex 11 Agawam 7.62 5
24 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 7.62 5
25 79 shepard, andre 09 Amherst 7.66 3
26 324 Gilbert, Chris 12 Pioneer 7.82 5
27 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.83 5
28 627 Crumb, Nick 11 West Springfield 7.89 2
29 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 8.06 5
30 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 8.08 2
31 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam 8.40 2
32 690 Gonzalez, Ronald 09 Springfield Cent 8.79 2
33 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 9.10 2
34 331 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 9.41 2

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 7.84 2
2 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 7.92 2
3 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 7.96 2
4 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 7.98 4
5 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 8.00 2
6 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 8.01 2
7 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 8.03 4
8 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.09 4
9 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 8.10 1
10 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 8.14 4
11 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 8.17 1
12 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 8.17 4
13 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 8.20 1
14 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 8.21 4
15 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 8.21 4
16 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 8.21 1
17 638 Menard, Claudia 11 South Hadley 8.24 1
18 398 Weissman, Jessica 09 West Springfield 8.25 1
19 487 krouch, nikayla 09 Amherst 8.28 4
20 480 Franklin, Kayanna 12 Amherst 8.32 2
21 724 Judycki, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 8.43 1
22 268 Moore, Leah 11 Springfield Cent 8.47 3
23 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 8.64 3
24 466 ajao, eniola 09 Amherst 8.65 2
25 537 Bennett, Mikhaila 10 Springfield Cent 8.65 3
26 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 8.68 3
27 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 8.76 3
28 396 Torres, Anika 12 West Springfield 8.87 3
29 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 9.36 5
30 746 Szwarckop, Keri 09 Minnechaug 9.51 3
31 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.65 5
32 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer 9.69 5
33 15 Davis, Lauren 10 Agawam 9.99 5
34 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 10.36 5
35 495 multani, harsimran 10 Amherst 10.70 5
36 372 Duquette, Alexandr 10 West Springfield 11.09 5

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 4:41.40
2 632 Garvey, Liam 12 West Springfield 4:43.82
3 502 Garbasz, Kory 12 Minnechaug 4:53.47
4 90 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst 4:58.25
5 485 Bernier, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 5:02.74
6 33 Rieker, Patrick 12 Agawam 5:15.76
7 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:17.62
8 60 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 5:17.72
9 73 Randall, Sam 11 Amherst 5:18.35
10 542 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug 5:19.70
11 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 5:20.12
12 373 Sarnelli, Hunter 10 Springfield Cent 5:23.36
13 650 Vogel, Dean 09 West Springfield 5:24.08
14 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 5:25.06
15 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:25.34
16 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 5:26.40
17 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 5:28.50
18 92 zyskowski, andrew 10 Amherst 5:39.31
19 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 5:44.89
20 604 Johnson, Eric 10 Westfield High S 5:46.70
21 330 Potee-Martin, Ben 11 Pioneer 5:47.08
22 163 Bailey, Brendan 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:49.65
23 370 Rivera, Yasiel 10 Springfield Cent 5:55.41
24 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 6:16.01
25 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 6:28.11
26 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 6:43.83
27 642 Patel, Aakash 09 West Springfield 6:54.77

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 766 Gonzalez, Emma 11 Amherst 5:36.26
2 489 Lebowitz, Hannah 10 Amherst 5:42.95
3 476 Duncan, Frances 10 Amherst 5:47.36
4 468 Brena, Fernanda 10 Amherst 5:48.26
5 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 5:49.44
6 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 5:54.27
7 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:02.02
8 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 6:04.69
9 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 6:06.09
10 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:06.84
11 20 Eaton, Kiana 10 Agawam 6:16.16
12 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 6:17.14
13 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 6:20.58
14 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 6:21.95
15 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 6:25.90
16 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 6:29.04
17 730 Lee, Esther 10 Minnechaug 6:29.35
18 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 6:32.63
19 408 Censabella, Carley 10 Westfield High S 6:34.90
20 749 Yelle, Haily 11 Minnechaug 6:36.82
21 717 Falvo, Alyssa 12 Minnechaug 6:40.94
22 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 6:50.43
23 233 LaValley, Madeline 08 Pioneer 6:51.30
24 101 Cox, Kaitlyn 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:55.72
25 538 Gagnon, Julianne 11 Springfield Cent 6:55.81
26 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 6:56.14
27 414 Davis, Allison 09 Westfield High S 7:09.84
28 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield 7:19.14
29 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 7:36.98
30 77 Alberti, Natalie 07 Hampshire 8:11.58
31 374 Farnum, Torinna 09 West Springfield 8:13.08
32 394 Sullivan, Elizabet 09 West Springfield 8:46.48
-- 96 Stenson, Carley 07 Hampshire DNF

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 538 Wells, Russell 12 Minnechaug 1:23.50
2 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst 1:23.52
3 7 Cote, Tristan 12 Agawam 1:27.27
4 598 Grabiec, Cheyenne 11 Westfield High S 1:27.93
5 532 Santos, Nicholas 10 Minnechaug 1:28.32
6 501 Fuehr, Willem 10 Minnechaug 1:32.68
7 644 Rachmaciej, Brian 12 West Springfield 1:32.88
8 70 parker, asa 11 Amherst 1:34.03
9 56 Harris, Larenz 11 Amherst 1:34.58
10 23 Marcoullier, Brian 12 Agawam 1:35.48
11 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:35.87
12 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 1:36.16
13 772 Lukomski, Ryan 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:36.46
14 536 Tracy, Christopher 10 Minnechaug 1:37.09
15 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 1:37.11
16 607 Liucci, Francesco 10 Westfield High S 1:38.67
17 553 Desrochers, Tom 11 South Hadley 1:39.88
18 57 Hector, Terence 11 Amherst 1:39.88
19 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley 1:41.06
20 337 Wheeler, James 12 Pioneer 1:43.97
21 5 Casey, Griffin 09 Agawam 1:46.28
22 596 Frare, Mateo 11 Westfield High S 1:48.99
23 691 Pemberton, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 1:50.70
24 319 Butterfield, Sean 10 Pioneer 1:52.92
25 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 1:55.81
26 17 Humphries, Nate 09 Agawam 1:57.58
27 633 Hull, Alex 11 West Springfield 1:59.99
28 174 Griffin, Aidan 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:08.24
29 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 2:10.38

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 1:45.74
2 733 Michaud, Kayla 12 Minnechaug 1:48.72
3 748 Williams, Brooke 12 Minnechaug 1:48.89
4 502 Rietkerk, Jessemmi 10 Amherst 1:49.13
5 727 Kovarik, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 1:50.52
6 451 Santangelo, Julia 09 Westfield High S 1:53.58
7 39 McCarthy, Caitlin 12 Agawam 1:54.07
8 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 1:54.35
9 401 Arona, Katrina 09 Westfield High S 1:55.04
10 448 Roskey, Kayla 10 Westfield High S 1:55.15
11 621 Conti, Deanna 11 South Hadley 1:55.54
12 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:56.14
13 405 Boudreau, Miranda 09 Westfield High S 1:56.30
14 45 Piotrowski, Haley 11 Agawam 1:56.57
15 629 Harrington, Morgan 09 South Hadley 1:57.17
16 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 1:58.36
17 90 Mase, Meredith 11 Hampshire 1:59.68
18 491 martinez, elizabet 10 Amherst 2:00.04
19 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley 2:01.04
20 503 robson, emma 09 Amherst 2:02.91
21 81 Diggins, Bridget 12 Hampshire 2:05.75
22 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 2:07.42
23 8 Bonafilia, Rachel 10 Agawam 2:14.32
24 262 Lavoie, Alexis 12 Springfield Cent 2:14.44
25 380 Karas, Tehya 10 West Springfield 2:16.15
26 397 Valentini, Sylvana 09 West Springfield 2:17.09
27 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 2:17.68
28 252 Gardener, Quacea 10 Springfield Cent 2:25.05
29 261 Lam, Nhi 10 Springfield Cent 2:28.75

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 37.19 3
2 603 Jacques, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 37.31 3
3 82 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst 37.87 2
4 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 38.43 2
5 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 39.01 2
6 4 Carleton, Jason 11 Agawam 39.54 2
7 537 Weisse, Drew 12 Minnechaug 39.62 7
8 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 39.68 3
9 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 39.73 7
10 516 Kenny, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 39.93 7
11 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 40.13 3
12 534 Skala, William 12 Minnechaug 40.27 7
13 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 40.62 6
14 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 41.01 6
15 559 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley 41.32 7
16 39 aburca, jeffrey 11 Amherst 41.48 6
17 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 41.49 6
18 533 Simmons, William 10 Minnechaug 42.16 5
19 645 Sarkis, Anthony 12 West Springfield 42.70 5
20 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 42.70 5
21 180 McCarey, Christian 12 Holyoke Catholic 43.50 5
22 16 Howard, Tom 10 Agawam 43.53 4
23 19 Ivanov, Luke 09 Agawam 43.89 4
24 618 Towle, Zachery 11 Westfield High S 44.02 4
25 157 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire 44.58 5
26 155 Nardi, Anthony 09 Hampshire 45.24 1
27 24 Moen, Tytus 09 Agawam 46.29 4
28 610 Mercado, Gerardo 12 Westfield High S 48.13 4
29 323 Foster, Ethan 08 Pioneer 51.90 1
30 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 54.12 1
31 152 Kelly, Michael 07 Hampshire 55.87 1
32 151 Bush, Colin 07 Hampshire 62.13 1

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 44.13 7
2 471 Brown, Kanya 11 Amherst 44.53 7
3 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 45.33 2
4 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 45.65 7
5 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 46.08 7
6 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 46.32 2
7 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 46.57 3
8 510 squitiero, nadia- 11 Amherst 46.65 7
9 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 47.43 6
10 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 47.50 3
11 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 47.50 6
12 477 Feyre Febonio, Eva 10 Amherst 47.72 6
13 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 47.75 3
14 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 47.77 3
15 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 48.24 6
16 694 Assad, Jordan 10 Minnechaug 48.32 6
17 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 48.48 2
18 705 Callahan, Lilly 10 Minnechaug 49.31 6
19 92 Pooler, Margaret 12 Hampshire 49.84 1
20 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 49.85 1
21 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 50.28 1
22 710 Courtney, Madison 12 Minnechaug 50.57 1
23 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 51.03 1
24 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 52.38 5
25 493 mclaughlin, caroli 09 Amherst 52.92 2
26 399 Weissman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 53.47 5
27 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 56.51 4
28 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 57.39 5
29 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 58.00 5
30 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 58.45 5
31 735 Moriarty, Mary Kat 09 Minnechaug 58.46 4
32 31 Joyal, Madeline 10 Agawam 59.41 4
33 641 Shea, Sarah 09 South Hadley 59.66 5
34 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 60.78 4
35 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 69.59 4
-- 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic DQ 2

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 538 Wells, Russell 12 Minnechaug 2:44.54
2 592 Doiron, Benjamin 11 Westfield High S 2:44.71
3 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 2:45.58
4 78 sailer, robert 12 Amherst 2:46.63
5 615 Roy, Matt 10 Westfield High S 2:52.82
6 532 Santos, Nicholas 10 Minnechaug 2:56.51
7 531 Roberts, Jake 10 Minnechaug 2:59.34
8 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 3:01.79
9 571 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley 3:04.24
10 63 knight, lennart 11 Amherst 3:05.04
11 617 Steger, William 11 Westfield High S 3:05.27
12 15 Hagenimana, Clemen 11 Agawam 3:05.52
13 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 3:07.79
14 169 Cox, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:08.39
15 9 Czerpak, Cameron 11 Agawam 3:10.96
16 52 Gabor, Nathaniel 11 Amherst 3:11.15
17 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 3:11.50
18 558 Jarrett, Chris 11 South Hadley 3:13.29
19 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 3:16.75
20 639 Montoya, Nielle 09 West Springfield 3:16.99
21 163 Bailey, Brendan 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:18.09
22 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:18.48
23 370 Rivera, Yasiel 10 Springfield Cent 3:20.24
24 637 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 3:20.61
25 543 Allard, Joe 10 South Hadley 3:21.30
26 62 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 11 Amherst 3:22.87
27 350 Fernandez, John 10 Springfield Cent 3:30.09
28 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 3:30.70
29 29 Noonan, Shaun 09 Agawam 3:31.89
30 334 Stone, Sam 08 Pioneer 3:42.82

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 485 Kaplan, Anna 12 Amherst 3:09.35
2 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 3:15.65
3 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 3:22.38
4 469 Brissette, Juliana 11 Amherst 3:25.56
5 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 3:27.37
6 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 3:27.44
7 436 Millikan, MacKenzi 12 Westfield High S 3:27.90
8 514 Tripp, Izzi 10 Amherst 3:28.23
9 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 3:29.40
10 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 3:33.60
11 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 3:36.70
12 Ewing, Marisa 11 Agawam 3:37.07
13 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:38.47
14 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 3:42.00
15 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.01
16 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:47.99
17 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 3:51.23
18 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 3:51.35
19 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3:52.53
20 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 3:58.87
21 365 Certan, Alondra 12 West Springfield 4:02.26
22 703 Bunce, Bridget 09 Minnechaug 4:02.38
23 707 Cato, Cimone 11 Minnechaug 4:04.97
24 731 Leoni, Jessica 12 Minnechaug 4:05.47
25 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 4:06.35
26 461 Verrochi, Sarah 11 Westfield High S 4:06.63
27 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 4:07.92
28 242 Scott, Eleanor 08 Pioneer 4:12.51
29 41 Mendoza, Maggie 10 Agawam 4:24.71
30 378 Grenier, Linden 10 West Springfield 4:36.83
31 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 4:38.87
32 496 ngu yen, ngan 10 Amherst 4:39.85
33 760 Chartier, Grace 07 Hampshire 5:07.32

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:46.37 2
2 Agawam High School 3:46.65 2
3 Springfield Central HS 3:51.36 2
4 South Hadley High School 4:01.91 1
5 West Springfield HS 4:02.12 1
6 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:04.11 1
7 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:32.55 1
-- Westfield High School DNF 2
-- Amherst Regional HS DNF 2

Event 11B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Agawam High School 4:28.37 2
2 South Hadley High School 4:35.34 1
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:36.02 2
4 Westfield High School 4:37.07 2
5 Amherst Regional HS 4:42.20 2
6 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:51.61 1
7 West Springfield HS 5:05.89 1
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:26.64 1
-- Springfield Central HS DNF 2


Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 18-10.50
1 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 18-10.50
3 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 18-09.00
4 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 18-07.00
5 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 18-05.50
6 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 18-03.50
7 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 18-02.00
8 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 18-00.00
9 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 17-09.50
10 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 17-08.50
11 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 17-05.75
12 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 17-05.00
13 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 17-03.50
14 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 17-02.25
15 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 17-01.75
16 247 Barkett, Alec 11 Longmeadow 16-10.75
17 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 16-09.25
18 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 16-07.25
19 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 16-06.50
20 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 16-05.00
21 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 16-04.75
22 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 16-04.25
23 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 16-01.25
24 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 15-09.25
25 698 Doele, Jeremy 10 Northampton 15-03.50
26 770 Dunn, Avery 10 East Longmeadow 14-10.00
27 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 14-09.50
28 694 Cotter, Alexander 09 Northampton 14-09.00
29 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 14-03.50
30 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 13-02.75
31 311 Thor, Jeffrey 11 Longmeadow 12-11.25
32 220 Lebron, Jonathan 11 Holyoke 12-08.00
-- 110 Genest, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow FOUL
-- 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol FOUL

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 15-03.25
2 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 15-03.00
3 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 15-02.00
4 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar J15-02.00
5 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 15-00.50
6 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 14-10.00
7 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 14-09.00
8 321 Brennan, Vivian 12 East Longmeadow 14-05.50
9 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 14-05.00
10 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 14-03.50
11 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 14-03.00
12 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 14-02.00
13 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 14-00.25
14 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 13-06.00
15 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 13-04.00
16 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 13-01.50
17 522 Kniskern, Zoe 12 Cathedral 13-00.75
18 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 13-00.00
19 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 12-10.50
20 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 12-03.00
21 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 12-02.50
22 281 Burke, Colleen 11 Mahar 11-06.50
23 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 11-06.00
24 580 Thomson, Espy 11 Northampton 11-04.50
24 549 Greto, Lucy 11 Northampton 11-04.50
26 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 11-02.25
27 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11-00.50
28 109 Alvarado, Nathally 10 Holyoke 11-00.00
29 165 Keaney, Dylann 11 Longmeadow 10-09.50
30 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 10-05.50
31 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 10-04.50
32 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 10-04.00
33 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 9-10.50
34 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 9-05.50
35 582 Whalen, Gina 09 Northampton 8-06.50
-- 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke FOUL
-- 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 5-06.00
2 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton J5-06.00
3 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 5-04.00
3 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 5-04.00
5 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar J5-04.00
6 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton J5-04.00
7 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High J5-04.00
8 676 Moynihan, Phil 11 Cathedral J5-04.00
9 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol J5-04.00
10 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 5-02.00
10 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 5-02.00
11 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow J5-02.00
12 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar J5-02.00
12 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High J5-02.00
14 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke J5-02.00
14 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow J5-02.00
17 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 5-00.00
17 443 Joe, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp 5-00.00
19 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar J5-00.00
20 728 Berube, Brendan 10 Chicopee J5-00.00
20 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk J5-00.00
22 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 4-10.00
22 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 4-10.00
24 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk J4-10.00
-- 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke NH
-- 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 11 Northampton NH
-- 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee NH
-- 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 5-02.00
2 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 5-00.00
3 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 4-10.00
4 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 4-08.00
5 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 4-06.00
5 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 4-06.00
5 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 4-06.00
5 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 4-06.00
9 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar J4-06.00
10 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp J4-06.00
11 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 4-04.00
12 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk J4-04.00
13 573 Sands Bliss, Scarl 09 Northampton J4-04.00
14 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 4-02.00
15 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol J4-02.00
16 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 4-00.00
16 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 4-00.00
18 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp J4-00.00
19 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar J4-00.00
19 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol J4-00.00
21 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp J4-00.00
21 113 Dearman, Rachel 11 Holyoke J4-00.00
21 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee J4-00.00
24 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 3-10.00
-- 548 Gilson, Amelia 11 Northampton NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 42-06.25
2 668 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 42-04.50
3 263 Garrity, Matthew 12 Longmeadow 41-09.50
4 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 41-08.00
5 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 41-02.75
6 407 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar 39-03.25
7 403 Grasso, Russell 11 Mahar 38-11.75
8 474 Smith, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp 37-11.25
9 98 Heath, Travis 12 Athol 37-01.00
10 274 Hinman, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 36-09.75
11 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 35-07.75
12 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke 35-06.00
13 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 34-09.50
14 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 34-05.25
15 106 Cohn, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 33-10.75
16 277 Joyal, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 33-10.25
17 433 Bouchard, Kris 11 Chicopee Comp 33-08.00
18 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 32-11.25
19 194 Boyle, Brian 10 Holyoke 32-10.75
20 408 Jones, Darnell 12 Mahar 32-07.00
21 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 31-09.75
22 147 Xayasouk, Nicholas 10 Greenfield High 31-05.50
23 201 Correia, Chad 11 Holyoke 31-01.50
24 141 Phelps, Riley 12 Greenfield High 30-07.50
25 749 Piskorowski, Eric 12 Chicopee 27-04.50
26 672 Jenkins, Devante 11 Cathedral 26-10.50
27 745 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 26-07.50
28 93 Anderson, Rowan 09 Athol 26-01.25
29 677 Murphy, Patrick 12 Cathedral 25-07.00
30 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 25-06.25
31 264 Gentile, Frank 09 Longmeadow 24-05.25
32 209 Edwards, Nicholas 11 Holyoke 24-04.25
33 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk 23-05.25
34 457 O'Shea, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp 22-04.50
35 451 Luna, Avery 09 Chicopee Comp 20-08.00

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 33-06.75
2 560 McGrath, Lauren 12 Northampton 33-00.00
3 204 Weinberg, Sarah 10 Longmeadow 28-01.00
4 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 27-10.50
5 125 McGeer, Lara 11 Holyoke 27-05.00
6 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 27-03.00
7 136 Bell, Natalie 11 Longmeadow 26-05.00
8 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 26-03.00
9 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 26-01.75
10 325 Cooke, Elisabeth 10 East Longmeadow 25-10.00
11 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 25-08.00
12 288 Ehlen, Ashley 10 Mahar 25-02.25
13 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 24-08.50
14 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 24-05.50
15 671 Lemieux, Rachelle 09 Chicopee Comp 23-11.75
16 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 23-09.00
17 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 23-08.50
18 191 Schein, Michelle 12 Longmeadow 23-07.00
19 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 23-03.50
20 284 Currie, Elizabeth 12 Mahar 23-03.00
21 529 Rodriguez, Annie 12 Cathedral 23-02.00
22 140 Bray, Sarah 11 Longmeadow 23-01.50
23 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 23-00.50
24 315 White, Lauryn 09 Mahar J23-00.50
25 757 Kosick, Valenka 11 Greenfield High 23-00.25
26 690 Villemaire, Peyton 11 Chicopee Comp 22-06.75
27 562 Moffett, Morgan 10 Northampton 22-00.00
28 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 21-07.25
29 584 Zackaricz, Summer 09 Northampton 21-07.00
30 758 Sutton, Akeya 12 Greenfield High 21-01.50
31 342 Perry, Christine 10 East Longmeadow 20-05.00
32 661 Conner, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 20-01.50
33 221 Slowinski, Kristin 08 Mohawk 18-05.00
34 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 18-04.00
35 534 Zorzi, Marrisa 12 Cathedral 17-09.25
36 655 Bradway, Allison 10 Chicopee Comp 16-01.00

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 10:24.19
2 289 Mueller, Michael 12 Longmeadow 10:26.04
3 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 10:55.75
4 292 Overstreet, John 12 Longmeadow 11:02.44
5 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 11:07.92
6 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 11:10.13
7 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 11:10.36
8 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 11:26.14
9 713 Norton, Sam 09 Northampton 11:27.52
10 710 Milsark, Ethan 09 Northampton 11:28.04
11 298 Rooney, Zach 11 Longmeadow 11:28.85
12 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 11:29.26
13 207 Dordine, Zach 10 Holyoke 11:31.37
14 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 11:31.53
15 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 11:32.16
16 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 11:38.82
17 267 Gordenstein, Harry 10 Longmeadow 11:45.50
18 192 Bevan, Matt 09 Holyoke 11:56.29
19 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 12:01.98
20 124 Brandl, Nick 12 Greenfield High 12:56.21
21 129 Giurgiu, David 09 Greenfield High 13:02.59
22 385 Barbato, Ethan 09 Mahar 13:36.29

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 12:32.19
2 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 12:42.70
3 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 12:42.95
4 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 13:42.05
5 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 13:43.49
6 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 13:44.99
7 144 Carroll, Emily 11 Longmeadow 13:48.61
8 141 Brown, Emily 09 Longmeadow 13:55.74
9 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 14:13.15
10 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 14:19.95
11 335 Merton, Catherine 12 East Longmeadow 15:13.44
12 649 Aponte, Kaelyn 10 Chicopee Comp 16:03.30
13 679 Pinette, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 16:10.19
-- 681 Ribeiro, Ayandra 12 Chicopee Comp DNF

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 8.79 1
2 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 8.86 1
3 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 8.88 1
4 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 8.95 1
5 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 9.09 1
6 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 9.21 1
7 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.48 1
8 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.52 1
9 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 9.54 3
10 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 9.70 3
11 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 9.74 2
12 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 10.03 3
13 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 10.14 3
14 252 Cass, Jaice 09 Longmeadow 10.19 2
15 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 10.31 2
16 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 10.53 2
17 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 10.77 3
18 671 Jackson, Patrick 10 Cathedral 10.94 2
19 297 Richardson, Aaron 10 Longmeadow 10.99 2
20 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 13.94 3
-- 442 Hart, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp DQ 3

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 9.21 3
2 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.52 3
3 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 9.57 3
4 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 9.59 3
5 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 9.95 3
6 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 9.97 3
7 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 10.02 3
8 665 Flynn, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp 10.31 4
9 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 10.32 3
10 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.38 4
11 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 10.86 4
12 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 10.88 4
13 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.91 4
14 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 10.95 2
15 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 11.04 4
16 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11.06 2
17 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 11.32 4
18 673 Lessard, Mylyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 11.36 2
19 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 11.57 2
20 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 11.85 2
21 312 Truesdell, Abigail 11 Mahar 11.99 1
22 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 12.01 1
23 309 Temple, Alex 10 Mahar 12.22 2
24 605 Parrow, Ashlyn 09 Chicopee 12.31 1
25 611 Sereda, Anastasiya 09 Chicopee 12.60 1
26 567 Pullan, Eleanor 12 Northampton 12.90 1
27 307 Sandova, Erin 08 Mahar 12.96 1
28 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 12.98 4

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 6.89 5
2 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 6.89 5
3 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 7.03 5
4 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 7.05 5
5 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 7.06 3
6 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 7.08 5
7 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 7.09 5
8 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.09 5
9 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 7.11 3
10 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 7.21 3
11 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 7.25 3
12 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 7.28 3
13 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 7.33 6
14 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 7.34 6
15 221 Lopez, Carlos 10 Holyoke 7.41 6
16 698 Doele, Jeremy 10 Northampton 7.44 3
17 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 7.47 1
18 738 Fish, Luke 09 Chicopee 7.48 1
19 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 7.59 6
20 420 Sayarath, Damitriu 07 Mahar 7.59 2
21 301 Samuelson, Devin 12 Longmeadow 7.62 2
22 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 7.63 1
23 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 7.63 6
24 113 Loughman, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.72 1
25 766 Blake, Isaiah 09 Chicopee Comp 7.75 2
26 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 7.80 2
27 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 7.81 2
28 105 Cavanaugh, Owen 10 East Longmeadow 7.83 2
29 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 7.95 1
30 429 Younger, Tyreece 08 Mahar 8.22 4
31 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 8.35 4
32 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 8.67 4
33 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 9.06 4
34 262 Fitzgerald, Tim 10 Longmeadow 10.08 4
35 695 Cronin, Troy 11 Northampton 12.47 4

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 7.74 4
2 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 7.80 4
3 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 7.85 4
4 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 7.87 5
5 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 7.97 5
6 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 7.97 4
7 206 Woods, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 7.98 4
8 323 Casey, Kylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.01 4
9 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 8.05 4
10 565 Ness, Isabelle 11 Northampton 8.12 5
11 347 Richardson, Sydney 10 East Longmeadow 8.13 5
12 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 8.15 4
13 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 8.18 5
14 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 8.21 5
15 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 8.25 1
16 200 Tranghese, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 8.29 1
17 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 8.38 1
18 344 Phillips, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 8.50 5
19 566 Paulsen, Sienna 09 Northampton 8.53 1
20 542 Brinson, Alexus 09 Northampton 8.54 3
21 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 8.56 3
22 148 Daigneault, Haley 09 Longmeadow 8.69 2
23 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke 8.69 3
24 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 8.84 3
25 109 Alvarado, Nathally 10 Holyoke 8.94 2
26 114 Gomez, Sirena 12 Holyoke 8.95 6
27 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 8.99 3
28 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 9.17 6
29 156 Harris, Grady 10 Longmeadow 9.18 2
30 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 9.22 2
31 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk 9.42 6
32 297 McBurnie, Karaghen 08 Mahar 9.48 6
33 648 Alvarez, Perla 09 Chicopee Comp 9.55 2
34 544 Colon, Debora 09 Northampton 9.59 3
35 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 9.72 1
36 604 Nguyen, Kelly 10 Chicopee 9.78 2
37 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 10.32 6
38 525 MacDonald, Nina 09 Cathedral 10.36 6
39 59 Morlock-Rajaniemi, 09 Athol 11.19 6

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 4:47.60
2 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 4:53.23
3 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 4:53.48
4 268 Gottzmann, Connor 11 Longmeadow 4:54.22
5 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 4:56.19
6 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 4:56.28
7 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 4:59.53
8 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 5:06.60
9 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 5:08.38
10 260 Famiglietti, Tyler 12 Longmeadow 5:11.76
11 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 5:12.44
12 250 Carroll, Jack 10 Longmeadow 5:17.97
13 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 5:19.45
14 476 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 5:20.43
15 200 Correia, Cameron 09 Holyoke 5:23.55
16 711 Milsark, Rory 09 Northampton 5:27.99
17 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 5:34.17
18 717 Plotkin, David 10 Northampton 5:36.54
19 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 5:41.69
20 299 Mitchell, Billy 12 Longmeadow 5:46.35
21 214 Hookumchand, Natha 11 Holyoke 5:46.44
22 696 Desgres, Jacob 10 Northampton 5:48.57
23 697 Dobrow, Joshua 09 Northampton 5:55.03
24 112 Lareau, Mark 12 East Longmeadow 5:56.34
25 135 Knight, Sam 09 Greenfield High 5:57.53
26 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 5:57.91
27 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 6:02.43
28 409 King, Troy 10 Mahar 6:03.53
29 128 Georgitsa, Nikolas 08 Greenfield High 6:07.28
30 475 Smith, Oscar 09 Chicopee Comp 6:19.77
31 131 Gordon, Stephen 11 Greenfield High 6:48.29
-- 747 Matos, Deriq 10 Chicopee DNF
-- 744 Lanoue, Tye 10 Chicopee DNF
-- 385 Barbato, Ethan 09 Mahar DNF
-- 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk DNF

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke 5:43.59
2 157 Haryasz, Allison 11 Longmeadow 5:45.44
3 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 5:49.01
4 138 Blackman, Manon 12 Longmeadow 6:00.67
5 153 Gerchberg, Emma 09 Longmeadow 6:02.39
6 543 Burke, Evelyn 09 Northampton 6:03.58
7 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 6:17.25
8 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 6:25.12
9 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 6:32.09
10 187 Powell, Campbell 10 Longmeadow 6:32.73
11 348 Stone, Julia 11 East Longmeadow 6:42.95
12 340 Oliver, Lexi 10 East Longmeadow 6:45.44
13 664 Dion, Ella 09 Chicopee Comp 6:45.86
14 614 Welsh, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:05.24
15 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 7:13.38
16 572 Rizzo, Danielle 12 Northampton 7:15.47
17 660 Conde, Claudia 11 Chicopee Comp 7:24.19
18 668 Kaletin, Anna 09 Chicopee Comp 7:28.09
19 297 McBurnie, Karaghen 08 Mahar 7:48.29
20 657 Carrier, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp 7:58.18
-- 213 Grant, Megan 10 Mohawk DNF

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 1:28.73
2 195 Cabral, Michael 11 Holyoke 1:29.72
3 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 1:32.59
4 723 Sullivan, Liam 10 Northampton 1:33.25
5 733 Dion, Kyle 12 Chicopee 1:33.31
6 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 1:37.17
7 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 1:37.37
8 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 1:37.91
9 286 Maurer, Nick 10 Longmeadow 1:38.25
10 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 1:38.60
11 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 1:38.96
12 204 Colon, Xavier 11 Holyoke 1:39.25
13 287 Maynard, Ian 12 Longmeadow 1:40.69
14 118 St Marie, Will 11 East Longmeadow 1:41.32
15 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 1:41.35
16 462 Parks, Kyle 10 Chicopee Comp 1:42.48
17 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 1:42.84
18 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 1:43.03
19 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:43.10
20 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow 1:43.65
21 435 Delisle, Nick 10 Chicopee Comp 1:44.80
22 206 Dominicci-Felician 11 Holyoke 1:44.90
23 309 Szostkiewicz, Luke 09 Longmeadow 1:45.28
24 420 Sayarath, Damitriu 07 Mahar 1:46.83
25 737 Figueroa, Kaleb 10 Chicopee 1:48.23
26 205 Destromp, Austin 09 Holyoke 1:48.32
27 768 Kot, Vitaliy 12 Chicopee Comp 1:48.89
28 425 Teele, James 08 Mahar 1:50.75
29 399 Fifield, Cody 12 Mahar 1:51.00
30 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 1:52.07
31 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 1:55.42
32 670 Hennessy, Brian 12 Cathedral 2:06.22
33 682 Sarkis, Nico 11 Cathedral 2:34.18
34 678 Nguyen, Austin 10 Cathedral 2:34.83

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 1:42.82
2 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 1:48.52
3 354 Voight, Morgan 10 East Longmeadow 1:49.20
4 336 Nault, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:50.01
5 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 1:50.60
6 183 O'Reilly, Mary 10 Longmeadow 1:51.84
7 159 Henshaw, Mary 12 Longmeadow 1:51.86
8 568 Ramsden, Kristina 11 Northampton 1:51.94
9 182 O'Reilly, Caroline 12 Longmeadow 1:55.65
10 212 GLIER, HALLEY 11 Mohawk 1:56.06
11 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 1:57.83
12 546 Finn-Erb, Hannah 10 Northampton 1:57.98
13 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 1:59.17
14 540 Biggs, Emily 11 Northampton 1:59.40
15 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 2:01.22
16 346 Reilly, Samantha 09 East Longmeadow 2:04.51
17 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 2:05.46
18 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 2:06.79
19 72 Garvin, Alyssa 09 Greenfield High 2:08.38
20 672 Lepage, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp 2:15.96
21 524 Le, Nana 12 Cathedral 2:17.26
22 527 Moynihan, Abigail 10 Cathedral 2:17.93
23 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 2:20.62
24 294 Latwis, Faith 10 Mahar 2:27.38
25 675 Makowski, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp 2:40.02
26 661 Conner, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 2:57.67

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 38.41 3
2 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 38.60 3
3 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 39.10 4
4 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 39.29 4
5 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 39.53 3
6 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 39.65 4
7 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 39.73 4
8 431 Authier, Jarod 11 Chicopee Comp 39.74 4
9 282 Lukas, Will 10 Longmeadow 39.89 5
10 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 40.20 5
11 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 40.28 3
12 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 40.35 1
13 709 Konan, Yann 10 Northampton 40.45 1
14 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 40.49 1
15 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 41.05 1
16 702 Gorman, Ethan 09 Northampton 41.12 2
17 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 41.29 5
18 107 DeMarche, Tony 12 East Longmeadow 41.56 5
19 111 Gonzalez, Noah 11 East Longmeadow 41.57 7
20 195 Cabral, Michael 11 Holyoke 41.71 3
21 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 42.03 5
22 221 Lopez, Carlos 10 Holyoke 42.42 1
23 117 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 43.14 7
24 97 Drazek, Matthew 11 Athol 43.41 7
25 310 Tetreault, Zach 11 Longmeadow 44.08 2
26 683 Savoie, Dominic 11 Cathedral 44.64 7
27 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 44.80 2
28 472 Shaikh, Khizar 10 Chicopee Comp 46.48 2
29 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 46.69 6
30 686 Tran, Denny 10 Cathedral 46.82 2
31 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 47.99 4
32 243 Velazco, Michael 09 Holyoke 49.08 2
33 727 Baffoe, Emmanuel 09 Chicopee 49.77 6
34 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 51.70 6
-- 466 Riley, Josh 09 Chicopee Comp DQ 7

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow 43.33 6
2 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 44.01 6
3 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 44.05 6
4 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 44.50 6
5 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 44.79 6
6 578 Springfield, Abiga 10 Northampton 45.06 5
7 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 45.15 4
8 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 45.30 4
9 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 45.37 4
10 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 45.73 4
11 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 46.13 5
12 550 Heidinger, Ursa 09 Northampton 47.59 4
13 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 47.75 5
14 149 Davis, Beka 10 Longmeadow 47.77 5
15 344 Phillips, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 48.32 7
16 541 Blatner, Mairead 09 Northampton 49.63 1
17 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 49.95 7
18 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 50.69 7
19 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke 51.61 1
20 561 Miranda, Busansky 09 Northampton 51.89 1
21 615 Willette, Maggie 12 Chicopee 52.48 3
22 666 Gonzalez, Kalina 12 Chicopee Comp 52.82 1
23 205 Woods, Haley 09 Longmeadow 54.68 2
24 118 Lamagdeleine, Kile 10 Holyoke 54.72 2
25 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 55.72 1
26 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 55.98 2
27 117 Kelly, Allison 10 Holyoke 56.02 3
28 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 56.86 2
29 532 Valderrama, Aleah 12 Cathedral 57.38 7
30 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 58.69 2
31 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 59.03 3
32 611 Sereda, Anastasiya 09 Chicopee 59.62 3
33 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 65.72 2

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 2:51.56
2 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 2:51.57
3 104 Brown, Nick 11 East Longmeadow 2:52.25
4 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 2:52.35
5 273 Herringshaw, Nick 11 Longmeadow 2:53.10
6 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 2:54.49
7 293 Perkins, Alex 10 Longmeadow 2:55.79
8 295 Posnik, Zach 10 Longmeadow 2:55.96
9 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 2:56.18
10 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 2:57.26
11 712 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 2:57.83
12 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 2:58.10
13 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 2:59.41
14 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 3:00.87
15 778 Foldy-Porto, Tim 11 Northampton 3:01.83
16 116 Miller, Danny 10 East Longmeadow 3:07.36
17 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 3:07.45
18 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 3:09.19
19 434 Celetti, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 3:13.62
20 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 3:14.71
21 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 3:15.95
22 115 Meara, Riley 10 East Longmeadow 3:24.77
23 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 3:25.62
24 743 King, Robert 10 Chicopee 3:26.93
25 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 3:30.00
26 464 Philbrick, Zack 11 Chicopee Comp 3:46.48
27 404 Gurganus, Alex 08 Mahar 3:46.61
28 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 3:46.72
29 447 Lapierre, Noah 09 Chicopee Comp 3:50.96
30 729 Bizon, Joe 09 Chicopee 4:04.23

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 3:22.70
2 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 3:24.20
3 157 Haryasz, Allison 11 Longmeadow 3:24.23
4 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 3:25.89
5 119 Lavelle, Grace 12 Holyoke 3:29.18
6 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 3:29.99
7 153 Gerchberg, Emma 09 Longmeadow 3:30.72
8 345 Rate, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 3:31.19
9 658 Champagne, Carly 11 Chicopee Comp 3:37.45
10 598 LaFreniere, Ariel 09 Chicopee 3:39.02
11 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 3:41.76
12 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 3:42.09
13 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 3:44.21
14 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 3:48.04
15 339 O'Toole, Jillian 09 East Longmeadow 3:51.24
16 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 3:51.96
17 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 3:53.20
18 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 3:53.73
19 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 3:54.90
20 609 Rosado, Savannah 11 Chicopee 3:55.04
21 547 Flynn, Jackie 12 Northampton 3:56.00
22 73 Jackowski, Anna 09 Greenfield High 4:05.29
23 605 Parrow, Ashlyn 09 Chicopee 4:12.51
24 659 Chapdelaine, Hanna 09 Chicopee Comp 4:13.40
25 670 Kot, Anna 10 Chicopee Comp 4:19.82

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 3:37.47 2
2 Longmeadow High School 3:44.94 2
3 Chicopee High School 3:49.32 2
4 Holyoke High School 3:53.29 2
5 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:53.73 2
6 East Longmeadow HS 3:55.33 2
7 Mahar Regional HS 3:56.86 1
8 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 3:57.26 1
9 Athol High School 4:00.22 1
10 Spfld. Cathedral HS 4:22.17 1
11 Greenfield High School 4:34.83 1

Event 11B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 4:13.43 2
2 Longmeadow High School 4:25.09 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 4:30.03 2
4 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 4:36.64 2
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:44.15 1
6 Holyoke High School 4:50.33 2
7 Chicopee High School 4:50.52 2
8 Mahar Regional HS 4:55.51 1
9 Athol High School 5:10.56 1
10 Spfld. Cathedral HS 5:17.00 1