PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet - 1/24/2014
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 12A

GIRLS
Agawam High School 56.00 35.00 Chicopee High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 58.00 37.00 Amherst Regional HS
East Longmeadow HS 79.00 16.00 Amherst Regional HS
Athol High School 50.00 41.00 Hampshire Regional High School
Springfield Central HS 52.00 43.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
East Longmeadow HS 70.00 25.00 Springfield Central HS
Hampshire Regional High School 51.00 15.00 Greenfield High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 51.00 24.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Longmeadow High School 74.00 17.00 Holyoke High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 75.00 20.00 Holyoke High School
Mahar Regional HS 59.00 35.00 West Springfield HS
Northampton High School 62.00 33.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 48.00 42.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 53.00 42.00 Mohawk Trail Regional HS

BOYS
Chicopee High School 54.00 40.00 Agawam High School
Chicopee Comprehensive HS 57.00 38.00 Amherst Regional HS
Amherst Regional HS 57.00 28.00 East Longmeadow HS
Athol High School 60.00 28.00 Hampshire Regional High School
Springfield Central HS 53.00 42.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
Springfield Central HS 75.00 16.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield High School 76.00 19.00 Hampshire Regional High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 72.00 22.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Longmeadow High School 62.00 33.00 Holyoke High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 65.50 29.50 Holyoke High School
Mahar Regional HS 74.00 21.00 West Springfield HS
Minnechaug Regional HS 48.00 47.00 Northampton High School
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 64.00 30.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 53.00 42.00 South Hadley High School


Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 19-09.25
2 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 19-01.25
3 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 18-11.00
4 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 18-08.25
5 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 18-07.50
6 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 18-05.00
7 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 18-00.50
8 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 17-04.50
9 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 17-03.00
10 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 16-11.50
11 82 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst 16-10.00
12 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 16-09.25
13 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 16-09.00
14 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 16-08.00
15 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 16-07.25
16 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 16-06.00
17 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 16-05.50
18 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 15-05.25
19 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 15-04.00
20 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 15-00.25
21 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 14-10.00
22 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 14-08.00
23 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic 14-05.25
24 770 Dunn, Avery 10 East Longmeadow 13-07.00
25 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 13-00.00
26 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 12-11.75
27 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 12-04.75
28 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 12-04.50

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 16-07.00
2 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 15-09.00
3 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 15-02.00
4 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 15-01.50
5 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 14-03.00
6 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 13-08.00
7 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 13-06.00
8 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 13-04.00
9 474 Cairn, Kira 10 Amherst 13-03.50
10 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 13-01.50
11 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 12-06.50
12 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 12-05.00
13 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 12-01.00
14 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 12-00.00
15 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 11-11.00
16 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 11-10.50
17 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 11-07.00
18 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 11-00.00
19 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 10-02.00
20 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 10-00.50
21 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 9-10.00
22 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 9-07.00
23 96 Stenson, Carley 07 Hampshire 9-06.50
24 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 7-04.00
-- 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp FOUL
-- 483 Hill, Alison Nicol 11 Amherst FOUL
-- 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp FOUL
-- 522 Kniskern, Zoe 12 Cathedral FOUL
-- 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee FOUL
-- 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee FOUL
-- 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst FOUL
-- 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow FOUL
-- 506 Sands Bliss, Maya 11 Amherst FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst 5-11.00
2 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 5-09.00
3 345 Cisero, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent 5-07.00
4 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 5-05.00
5 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent J5-05.00
6 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 5-03.00
7 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp J5-03.00
8 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High J5-03.00
9 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic J5-03.00
10 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-01.00
10 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 5-01.00
10 91 Zobel, Noah 09 Amherst 5-01.00
13 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp J5-01.00
14 676 Moynihan, Phil 11 Cathedral J5-01.00
14 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol J5-01.00
16 728 Berube, Brendan 10 Chicopee J5-01.00
17 683 Savoie, Dominic 11 Cathedral 4-11.00
18 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High J4-11.00
19 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 4-09.00
20 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee J4-09.00
-- 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 5-05.00
2 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 4-11.00
3 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow J4-11.00
4 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 4-09.00
5 474 Cairn, Kira 10 Amherst J4-09.00
6 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow J4-09.00
7 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 4-05.00
7 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 4-05.00
9 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam J4-05.00
10 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-03.00
10 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 4-03.00
12 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol J4-03.00
12 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst J4-03.00
14 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst J4-03.00
15 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee J4-03.00
16 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 4-01.00
17 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp J4-01.00
18 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol J4-01.00
19 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 3-11.00
20 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol J3-11.00
21 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp J3-11.00
21 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic J3-11.00

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 43-09.75
2 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 42-07.50
3 32 Reed, Mike 11 Agawam 41-08.00
4 340 Acevedo, Eddie 12 Springfield Cent 40-03.50
5 377 Thom, Marlon 12 Springfield Cent 38-08.00
6 98 Heath, Travis 12 Athol 38-06.50
7 474 Smith, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp 37-02.75
8 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 35-11.75
9 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 35-06.50
10 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam 35-04.25
11 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 34-06.50
12 106 Cohn, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 34-05.00
13 433 Bouchard, Kris 11 Chicopee Comp 33-10.50
14 45 cruz, anthony 12 Amherst 32-07.75
15 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 31-10.25
16 176 Lam, Daniel 12 Holyoke Catholic 31-08.75
17 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 31-04.00
18 48 espinoza-rosa, mel 11 Amherst 30-01.50
19 141 Phelps, Riley 12 Greenfield High 30-01.00
20 375 Tejada, Juan 10 Springfield Cent 29-01.00
21 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 28-06.75
21 454 Montero, Anthony 11 Chicopee Comp 28-06.75
23 51 foster-weber, bail 11 Amherst 28-01.00
24 13 Diduk, Garrett 11 Agawam 27-07.00
25 677 Murphy, Patrick 12 Cathedral 27-01.50
26 745 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 26-09.00
27 739 Gates, Stephen 10 Chicopee 26-07.00
28 687 Turer, Colin 11 Cathedral 26-01.75
29 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 26-00.75
30 167 Ciejka, Dominick 12 Holyoke Catholic 25-07.25
31 749 Piskorowski, Eric 12 Chicopee 25-05.25
32 672 Jenkins, Devante 11 Cathedral 25-00.00
33 93 Anderson, Rowan 09 Athol 24-10.00
34 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 24-03.00
35 342 Berezuns, Mihails 10 Springfield Cent 24-02.50
36 39 Abarca, Jeffrey 11 Amherst 20-02.50
37 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 19-06.50

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 325 Cooke, Elisabeth 10 East Longmeadow 27-09.50
2 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 26-03.75
3 671 Lemieux, Rachelle 09 Chicopee Comp 25-06.75
4 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 25-05.50
5 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 25-01.00
6 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 24-11.50
7 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 24-07.25
8 9 Brouillette, Krist 10 Agawam 24-05.25
9 757 Kosick, Valenka 11 Greenfield High 23-11.00
10 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 22-10.00
11 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 22-09.75
12 529 Rodriguez, Annie 12 Cathedral 22-05.00
13 357 Westcott, Tia 11 East Longmeadow 21-11.50
14 690 Villemaire, Peyton 11 Chicopee Comp 21-07.50
15 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 21-01.00
16 320 Bihler, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 20-08.25
17 38 Mazza, Sydney 09 Agawam 20-05.50
18 511 Suarez, Kerion 10 Amherst J20-05.50
19 317 Bedell, Carolynn 10 East Longmeadow 20-02.25
20 756 Bones, Jomary 11 Greenfield High 20-01.75
21 758 Sutton, Akeya 12 Greenfield High 20-00.25
22 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 18-10.75
23 681 Ribeiro, Ayandra 12 Chicopee Comp 18-07.25
24 675 Makowski, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp 18-04.00
25 534 Zorzi, Marrisa 12 Cathedral 18-03.00
26 21 Eaton, Makayla 09 Agawam 15-09.25
27 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 15-03.50
28 495 multani, harsimran 10 Amherst 12-08.00
29 275 Valdes, Kaila 09 Springfield Cent 12-03.25
30 490 li, ling 09 Amherst 11-11.50
31 517 Williams, Karen 11 Amherst 10-08.75

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 10:54.29
2 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 11:08.49
3 148 Bean, Kyle 12 Hampshire 11:10.98
4 20 Joyal, Chad 12 Agawam 11:28.97
5 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11:36.67
6 434 Celetti, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 11:43.53
7 373 Sarnelli, Hunter 10 Springfield Cent 11:48.48
8 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 11:56.94
9 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 12:28.58
10 129 Giurgiu, David 09 Greenfield High 12:32.48
11 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 12:33.81
12 124 Brandl, Nick 12 Greenfield High 12:36.52
13 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 12:50.32
14 743 King, Robert 10 Chicopee 12:50.37

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 13:01.49
2 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 13:10.24
3 20 Eaton, Kiana 10 Agawam 13:38.36
4 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 14:13.09
5 509 Sharick, Meghan 10 Amherst 14:14.49
6 345 Rate, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 14:25.09
7 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 14:25.45
8 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 14:26.99
9 649 Aponte, Kaelyn 10 Chicopee Comp 15:08.32
10 263 Le, Trang 12 Springfield Cent 15:16.49
11 657 Carrier, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp 15:41.85
-- 681 Ribeiro, Ayandra 12 Chicopee Comp DNF
-- 655 Bradway, Allison 10 Chicopee Comp DNF

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 7.88 1
2 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 8.48 1
3 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 8.56 1
4 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 8.63 1
5 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 8.83 1
6 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 8.87 1
7 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.07 1
8 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 9.15 1
9 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 9.25 3
10 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 9.82 3
11 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 9.90 3
12 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 10.01 3
13 57 Hector, Terence 11 Amherst 10.06 3
14 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 10.22 2
15 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic 10.23 2
16 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 10.49 2
17 353 Gagnon, James 10 Springfield Cent 10.49 3
18 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 10.51 2
19 41 barr, gareth 12 Amherst 10.67 2
20 149 Bridgman, Logan 09 Hampshire 10.97 3
21 343 Bowyer, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cent 11.81 2
22 31 Paltz, Tim 09 Agawam 12.10 2

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 9.10 3
2 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.16 3
3 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.49 3
4 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 9.64 3
5 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 9.69 3
6 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 10.03 3
7 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 10.32 3
8 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 10.35 2
9 665 Flynn, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp 10.37 3
10 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 10.55 2
11 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 10.92 2
12 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.99 2
13 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 11.51 2
14 673 Lessard, Mylyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 11.65 2
15 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 11.90 1
16 605 Parrow, Ashlyn 09 Chicopee 12.25 1
17 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 12.34 2
18 611 Sereda, Anastasiya 09 Chicopee 12.44 1
19 498 Phillips-Jackson, 10 Amherst 12.57 1
20 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 12.93 1

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 6.45 3
2 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.65 3
3 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 7.02 3
4 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 7.12 5
5 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 7.12 3
6 160 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire 7.21 3
7 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 7.22 5
8 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.27 5
9 19 Ivanov, Luke 09 Agawam 7.30 5
10 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 7.32 5
11 738 Fish, Luke 09 Chicopee 7.38 4
12 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 7.40 4
13 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 7.42 2
14 57 Hector, Terence 11 Amherst 7.42 3
15 772 Lukomski, Ryan 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.47 3
16 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 7.47 4
17 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 7.55 4
18 27 Niemiec, Alex 11 Agawam 7.59 4
19 440 Garcia, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 7.62 2
20 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 7.66 2
21 113 Loughman, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.68 2
22 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.79 4
23 48 espinoza-rosa, mel 11 Amherst 7.80 5
24 105 Cavanaugh, Owen 10 East Longmeadow 7.89 2
25 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 7.94 2
26 748 Pierzchalski, Mike 12 Chicopee 7.94 1
27 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 7.99 5
28 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 7.99 1
29 341 Agyei-Baah, David 12 Springfield Cent 8.12 1
30 770 Dunn, Avery 10 East Longmeadow 8.13 4
31 127 Day, Josh 10 Greenfield High 8.21 1
32 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 8.37 1
33 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam 8.46 1
34 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 8.94 1
-- 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent FS 3

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 7.81 5
2 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 7.81 5
3 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 7.84 5
4 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 7.97 5
5 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 8.00 5
6 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 8.02 2
7 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 8.03 1
8 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 8.04 2
9 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 8.10 5
10 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 8.13 2
11 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.14 2
12 258 Jordan, Tasia 10 Springfield Cent 8.22 2
13 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 8.32 2
14 331 Knight, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 8.38 1
15 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 8.42 1
16 691 Wilson, Monica 10 Chicopee Comp 8.50 1
17 474 Cairn, Kira 10 Amherst 8.59 2
18 596 Karparis, Ashley 10 Chicopee 8.60 1
19 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 8.63 1
20 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 8.76 1
21 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 8.97 1
22 76 Nguyen, Lan 09 Greenfield High 9.00 4
23 23 Garner, Abigail 10 Agawam 9.01 4
24 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 9.10 4
25 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 9.22 4
26 316 Allen, Kelsey 09 East Longmeadow 9.24 4
27 606 Pierzchalski, Tama 09 Chicopee 9.31 4
28 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.61 4
29 490 li, ling 09 Amherst 9.80 3
30 11 Budington, Sabrina 10 Agawam 9.83 3
31 2 Altinbek, Meerim 10 Agawam 10.36 3
32 511 Suarez, Kerion 10 Amherst 10.54 3
33 525 MacDonald, Nina 09 Cathedral 10.68 2
34 59 Morlock-Rajaniemi, 09 Athol 11.15 3
35 517 Williams, Karen 11 Amherst 13.38 3

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 104 Brown, Nick 11 East Longmeadow 5:03.92
2 63 knight, lennart 11 Amherst 5:05.54
3 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 5:07.17
4 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:12.73
5 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 5:16.93
6 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 5:18.99
7 462 Parks, Kyle 10 Chicopee Comp 5:21.96
8 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 5:23.79
9 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 5:24.06
10 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 5:26.69
11 116 Miller, Danny 10 East Longmeadow 5:27.55
12 61 kaplan, jacob 11 Amherst 5:29.83
13 15 Hagenimana, Clemen 11 Agawam 5:35.74
14 450 Lepage, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp 5:41.55
15 370 Rivera, Yasiel 10 Springfield Cent 5:43.89
16 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 5:44.87
17 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:46.88
18 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:47.18
19 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 5:52.28
20 115 Meara, Riley 10 East Longmeadow 6:02.56
21 128 Georgitsa, Nikolas 08 Greenfield High 6:03.48
22 69 Newman, Jesse 12 Amherst 6:13.56
23 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 6:20.19
-- 135 Knight, Sam 09 Greenfield High DNF
-- 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee DNF

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:51.35
2 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:59.17
3 599 Laurin, Isabelle 11 Chicopee 6:00.46
4 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 6:01.50
5 36 Lopez, Gina 12 Agawam 6:03.32
6 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 6:06.26
7 497 O'Brien, Kate 12 Amherst 6:09.34
8 20 Eaton, Kiana 10 Agawam 6:22.17
9 327 Evans, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 6:22.48
10 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 6:30.91
11 348 Stone, Julia 11 East Longmeadow 6:43.76
12 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 6:45.67
13 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 6:51.03
14 340 Oliver, Lexi 10 East Longmeadow 6:51.62
15 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 6:51.78
16 538 Gagnon, Julianne 11 Springfield Cent 6:51.96
17 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 6:56.39
18 96 Stenson, Carley 07 Hampshire 6:58.97
19 609 Rosado, Savannah 11 Chicopee 7:00.62
20 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 7:01.95
21 530 Sullivan, Molly 12 Cathedral 7:02.35
22 614 Welsh, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:04.12
23 656 Brault, Haley 09 Chicopee Comp 7:22.76
24 668 Kaletin, Anna 09 Chicopee Comp 7:27.67

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 7 Cote, Tristan 12 Agawam 1:27.52
2 476 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 1:32.53
3 733 Dion, Kyle 12 Chicopee 1:33.81
4 772 Lukomski, Ryan 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:34.29
5 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 1:34.38
6 157 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire 1:36.76
7 107 DeMarche, Tony 12 East Longmeadow 1:37.21
8 60 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 1:37.33
9 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 1:37.43
10 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 1:40.70
11 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 1:41.52
12 353 Gagnon, James 10 Springfield Cent 1:43.99
13 184 Provost, Adam 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:44.51
14 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 1:44.61
15 435 Delisle, Nick 10 Chicopee Comp 1:45.65
16 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 1:48.72
17 44 Brodigan, Liam 11 Amherst 1:48.87
18 62 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 11 Amherst 1:49.02
19 164 Bonderenko, Jesse 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:49.44
20 91 Zobel, Noah 09 Amherst 1:51.15
21 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 1:52.53
22 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 1:53.30
23 737 Figueroa, Kaleb 10 Chicopee 1:53.97
24 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 2:01.93
25 343 Bowyer, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cent 2:04.03
26 727 Baffoe, Emmanuel 09 Chicopee 2:07.13
27 174 Griffin, Aidan 10 Holyoke Catholic 2:07.18
-- 472 Shaikh, Khizar 10 Chicopee Comp DNF
-- 678 Nguyen, Austin 10 Cathedral DNF

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 1:44.05
2 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 1:45.88
3 354 Voight, Morgan 10 East Longmeadow 1:47.60
4 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.39
5 90 Mase, Meredith 11 Hampshire 1:57.46
6 503 robson, emma 09 Amherst 1:58.84
7 27 Groux, Collette 09 Agawam 2:01.62
8 81 Diggins, Bridget 12 Hampshire 2:02.15
9 615 Willette, Maggie 12 Chicopee 2:02.17
10 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 2:04.48
11 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 2:05.36
12 478 flueckiger, madiso 09 Amherst 2:06.98
13 334 McManus, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 2:07.32
14 262 Lavoie, Alexis 12 Springfield Cent 2:11.76
15 72 Garvin, Alyssa 09 Greenfield High 2:12.05
16 524 Le, Nana 12 Cathedral 2:14.80
17 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 2:16.81
18 672 Lepage, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp 2:18.46
19 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 2:18.70
20 527 Moynihan, Abigail 10 Cathedral 2:22.87
21 252 Gardener, Quacea 10 Springfield Cent 2:24.55
22 261 Lam, Nhi 10 Springfield Cent 2:24.77
23 586 Badone, Isis 10 Chicopee 2:25.23
-- 692 Wolowicz, Kelsey 09 Chicopee Comp DNF

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 38.72 4
2 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent 38.99 5
3 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 39.73 4
4 431 Authier, Jarod 11 Chicopee Comp 40.00 4
5 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 40.28 5
6 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 40.45 4
7 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 40.99 5
8 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 41.17 5
9 39 Abarca, Jeffrey 11 Amherst 41.20 4
10 79 shepard, andre 09 Amherst 41.25 5
11 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 42.28 6
12 347 Cruz, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 42.35 1
13 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 43.17 3
14 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 43.28 3
15 65 mclean, brandon 12 Amherst 43.46 6
16 105 Cavanaugh, Owen 10 East Longmeadow 43.57 6
17 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 43.68 2
18 754 Santiago, Jayred 09 Chicopee 43.87 6
19 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 44.15 3
20 97 Drazek, Matthew 11 Athol 44.16 3
21 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 45.99 6
22 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 46.31 2
23 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 47.27 2
24 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 47.92 2
25 670 Hennessy, Brian 12 Cathedral 49.62 7
26 28 Nigro, Jared 09 Agawam 49.94 7
27 17 Humphries, Nate 09 Agawam 50.31 7
28 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 51.74 7
29 152 Kelly, Michael 07 Hampshire 57.00 7
30 151 Bush, Colin 07 Hampshire 60.08 7
-- 467 Robert, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp DQ 6

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 46.11 5
2 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 46.20 5
3 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 46.41 2
4 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 46.60 5
5 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 46.88 5
6 347 Richardson, Sydney 10 East Longmeadow 47.09 1
7 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 47.65 2
8 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 48.07 5
9 256 Jackson, Lu Juana 09 Springfield Cent 48.10 1
10 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 48.14 2
11 329 Gauvine, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 50.76 1
12 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 51.82 7
13 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 52.10 3
14 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 52.28 4
15 588 Boisjolie, Taylor 10 Chicopee 52.32 4
16 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 52.63 4
17 666 Gonzalez, Kalina 12 Chicopee Comp 52.75 4
18 493 mclaughlin, caroli 09 Amherst 52.83 7
19 486 king, katherine 09 Amherst 53.83 3
20 650 Arbuzova, Michelle 09 Chicopee Comp 53.85 3
21 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 53.94 7
22 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 54.45 7
23 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 55.11 3
24 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 55.55 3
25 479 ford, kelly 09 Amherst 55.75 3
26 496 ngu yen, ngan 10 Amherst 55.95 1
27 594 Gonzalez, Rainney 10 Chicopee 58.55 6
28 31 Joyal, Madeline 10 Agawam 58.99 6
29 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 59.45 6
30 18 Dintzner, Tabitha 12 Agawam 60.39 6
-- 268 Moore, Leah 11 Springfield Cent DQ 7

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 2:55.00
2 70 parker, asa 11 Amherst 3:01.25
3 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 3:01.31
4 73 Randall, Sam 11 Amherst 3:02.07
5 169 Cox, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:04.47
6 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 3:04.48
7 9 Czerpak, Cameron 11 Agawam 3:04.98
8 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 3:06.30
9 462 Parks, Kyle 10 Chicopee Comp 3:08.09
10 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 3:08.24
11 52 Gabor, Nathaniel 11 Amherst 3:11.46
12 434 Celetti, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 3:17.65
13 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 3:17.77
14 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 3:25.23
15 371 Rivera, Yaziel 10 Springfield Cent 3:25.30
16 163 Bailey, Brendan 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:28.04
17 458 Ostrander, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp 3:29.32
18 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 3:30.81
19 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:31.01
20 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 3:31.26
21 350 Fernandez, John 10 Springfield Cent 3:31.83
22 139 Mimitz, Sam 11 Greenfield High 3:34.16
23 730 Brouillard, Camero 12 Chicopee 3:40.63
24 131 Gordon, Stephen 11 Greenfield High 3:47.54
25 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 3:49.62
26 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 3:53.06
27 729 Bizon, Joe 09 Chicopee 3:57.61

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 468 Brena, Fernanda 10 Amherst 3:20.12
2 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:28.91
3 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:29.29
4 345 Rate, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 3:35.02
5 336 Nault, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 3:35.34
6 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 3:35.62
7 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 3:36.86
8 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:37.84
9 45 Piotrowski, Haley 11 Agawam 3:37.97
10 22 Ewing, Marisa 11 Agawam 3:38.07
11 598 LaFreniere, Ariel 09 Chicopee 3:40.51
12 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 3:45.45
13 599 Laurin, Isabelle 11 Chicopee 3:45.62
14 339 O'Toole, Jillian 09 East Longmeadow 3:48.28
15 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 3:57.33
16 346 Reilly, Samantha 09 East Longmeadow 3:57.38
17 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:01.10
18 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 4:02.22
19 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 4:03.54
20 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 4:04.31
21 73 Jackowski, Anna 09 Greenfield High 4:05.11
22 664 Dion, Ella 09 Chicopee Comp 4:22.98
23 41 Mendoza, Maggie 10 Agawam 4:23.73
24 689 Vaznis, Aurora 10 Chicopee Comp 4:24.28
25 659 Chapdelaine, Hanna 09 Chicopee Comp 4:25.44
26 670 Kot, Anna 10 Chicopee Comp 4:25.46
27 760 Chartier, Grace 07 Hampshire 4:53.66

Event 12A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 1:36.65 2
2 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:39.09 2
3 Springfield Central HS 1:40.44 2
4 Chicopee High School 1:46.64 2
5 Athol High School 1:46.86 1
6 Holyoke Catholic HS 1:47.59 1
7 Agawam High School 1:50.55 2
8 Greenfield High School 1:59.63 1
-- Spfld. Cathedral HS DQ 1

Event 12B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 1:51.34 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 1:52.13 2
3 Amherst Regional HS 1:55.58 2
4 Chicopee High School 1:58.98 2
5 Agawam High School 1:59.18 2
6 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 2:03.31 2
7 Athol High School 2:08.31 1
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:10.86 1
9 Spfld. Cathedral HS 2:18.98 1


Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 19-04.75
2 780 Torres, Anthony 11 Northampton 19-02.50
3 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 19-01.50
4 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 18-10.25
5 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 18-10.00
6 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 18-08.00
7 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 18-06.25
8 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 18-04.00
8 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 18-04.00
10 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 18-02.50
11 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 17-11.50
12 247 Barkett, Alec 11 Longmeadow 17-08.25
13 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 17-08.00
14 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 17-07.00
15 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 17-06.50
16 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 17-02.00
17 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 17-01.50
18 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 17-01.25
19 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 16-11.00
20 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 16-08.75
21 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug 16-06.25
22 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 16-06.00
23 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 16-05.00
24 693 Connly, Garrett 11 Northampton 15-09.25
25 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 15-02.25
26 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 15-01.50
27 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 14-10.25
28 387 Baruch, Levi 09 Mahar 14-07.50
29 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 14-00.50
30 482 Bazarian, Graeme 10 Minnechaug 13-10.75
31 220 Lebron, Jonathan 11 Holyoke 13-03.00

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 15-09.00
2 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 15-04.50
3 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 15-02.75
4 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 15-00.75
5 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 15-00.50
6 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 14-11.00
7 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 14-07.25
8 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 14-06.25
9 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 14-02.25
10 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 14-01.50
11 563 Montgomery, Amber 11 Northampton 13-11.50
12 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 13-08.00
13 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 13-06.25
14 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 12-09.00
15 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 12-06.50
16 549 Greto, Lucy 11 Northampton 12-05.00
17 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 12-04.50
18 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 12-03.75
19 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 12-02.25
20 109 Alvarado, Nathally 10 Holyoke 12-01.00
21 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 11-11.25
22 702 Breton, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 11-05.75
22 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley 11-05.75
24 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug 11-05.25
25 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 10-09.50
25 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 10-09.50
27 193 Sheehan, Katie 11 Longmeadow 10-07.75
28 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 9-03.25
29 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 8-04.00
-- 728 Lawler, Bridget 11 Minnechaug FOUL
-- 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield FOUL
-- 294 Latwis, Faith 10 Mahar FOUL
-- 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley FOUL
-- 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 6-00.00
2 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 5-09.00
3 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley J5-09.00
4 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug J5-09.00
5 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 5-07.00
6 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 5-05.00
6 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley 5-05.00
6 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 5-05.00
9 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar J5-05.00
10 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 5-03.00
11 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow J5-03.00
11 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer J5-03.00
13 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton J5-03.00
14 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow J5-03.00
15 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 11 Northampton 5-01.00
15 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 5-01.00
17 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk J5-01.00
18 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield J5-01.00
18 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley J5-01.00
20 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar J5-01.00
21 278 Kelly, Jacob 09 Longmeadow J5-01.00
22 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 4-11.00
22 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 4-11.00
24 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley J4-11.00
25 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 4-09.00
-- 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke FAIL
-- 419 Richardson, Jed 10 Mahar FAIL
-- 491 DeCurzio, Matthew 09 Minnechaug FAIL

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 4-11.00
2 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 4-09.00
2 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 4-09.00
4 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton J4-09.00
4 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow J4-09.00
6 573 Sands Bliss, Scarl 09 Northampton 4-07.00
7 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton J4-07.00
8 548 Gilson, Amelia 11 Northampton J4-07.00
8 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley J4-07.00
10 699 Bass, Sydney 10 Minnechaug 4-05.00
10 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 4-05.00
12 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk J4-05.00
13 744 Shin, Yesung 12 Minnechaug J4-05.00
14 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 4-03.00
14 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 4-03.00
16 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley J4-03.00
17 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke J4-03.00
17 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk J4-03.00
19 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield J4-03.00
20 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 4-01.00
21 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley J4-01.00
21 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley J4-01.00
23 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3-09.00
24 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug J3-09.00
-- 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar NH
-- 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer NH
-- 374 Farnum, Torinna 09 West Springfield NH
-- 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 42-00.00
2 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 41-08.25
3 263 Garrity, Matthew 12 Longmeadow 39-06.00
4 403 Grasso, Russell 11 Mahar 39-01.50
5 407 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar 38-03.00
6 274 Hinman, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 37-08.25
7 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke 37-01.00
8 527 Mack, Ryan 12 Minnechaug 36-10.25
9 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 36-00.00
10 277 Joyal, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 35-01.00
11 625 Callahan, Dan 10 West Springfield 34-10.50
12 776 Sias, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 34-06.00
13 507 Hackett, Dennis 11 Minnechaug 34-03.50
14 194 Boyle, Brian 10 Holyoke 34-03.00
15 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 34-00.00
16 565 Moriarity, James 10 South Hadley 33-04.50
17 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 32-11.00
18 408 Jones, Darnell 12 Mahar 32-08.75
19 570 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 32-03.00
20 201 Correia, Chad 11 Holyoke 31-02.50
21 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 30-09.50
22 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 29-02.25
23 781 Burlingham, Chris 12 West Springfield 28-04.75
24 629 Gaffney, Tim 10 West Springfield 27-11.25
25 508 Haley, Dylan 10 Minnechaug 26-06.00
26 264 Gentile, Frank 09 Longmeadow 25-06.75
27 223 Maspo, Joey 12 Holyoke 24-02.00
28 661 Selleck, Clay 11 Mohawk 21-01.50
29 336 Wahlstrom, Alex 08 Pioneer 18-07.75

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 243 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer 34-09.00
2 560 McGrath, Lauren 12 Northampton 33-10.25
3 719 Fontaine, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 32-11.75
4 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 32-09.75
5 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 29-11.75
6 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug 29-10.50
7 383 Lopez, Megan 10 West Springfield 28-00.50
8 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 27-10.00
9 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 27-03.00
10 698 Bass, Molly 12 Minnechaug 26-07.25
11 125 McGeer, Lara 11 Holyoke 26-04.00
12 136 Bell, Natalie 11 Longmeadow 25-09.00
13 140 Bray, Sarah 11 Longmeadow 25-08.25
14 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 25-06.00
15 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 24-10.75
16 191 Schein, Michelle 12 Longmeadow 24-05.50
17 288 Ehlen, Ashley 10 Mahar 24-01.75
18 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 24-01.50
19 362 Brighenti, Mia 10 West Springfield 24-00.75
20 562 Moffett, Morgan 10 Northampton 23-11.50
21 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 23-11.00
22 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 23-08.75
23 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 23-07.75
24 584 Zackaricz, Summer 09 Northampton 23-07.25
25 284 Currie, Elizabeth 12 Mahar 23-01.50
26 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer J23-01.50
27 385 Mancini, Sabrina 10 West Springfield 22-04.50
28 299 Melanson, Emilee 12 Mahar 22-03.75
29 151 Foley, Madeline 11 Longmeadow 21-08.50
30 227 Bertrand, Erin 12 Pioneer 20-07.00
31 634 Ippolito, Amanda 11 South Hadley 20-06.00
32 742 Ross, Alanna 09 Minnechaug 19-10.50
33 221 Slowinski, Kristin 08 Mohawk 18-07.50

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 10:01.42
2 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 10:04.20
3 489 Conway, Samuel 12 Minnechaug 10:09.92
4 485 Bernier, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 10:31.02
5 289 Mueller, Michael 12 Longmeadow 10:39.89
6 292 Overstreet, John 12 Longmeadow 11:03.99
7 494 Douglass, Luke 12 Minnechaug 11:10.96
8 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 11:12.15
9 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 11:13.03
10 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 11:19.15
11 298 Rooney, Zach 11 Longmeadow 11:32.67
12 576 Shea, Thomas 10 South Hadley 11:44.83
13 509 Hamdani, Zach 10 Minnechaug 11:46.90
14 639 Montoya, Nielle 09 West Springfield 11:47.04
15 267 Gordenstein, Harry 10 Longmeadow 11:48.47
16 650 Vogel, Dean 09 West Springfield 11:48.72
17 624 Buddenhagen, Craig 09 West Springfield 11:52.62
18 711 Milsark, Rory 09 Northampton 12:04.67
19 244 Wolanczyk, Marek 12 Holyoke 12:29.36
20 580 Taylor, Jackson 11 South Hadley 12:54.81
21 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 13:00.50
22 388 Bennington, Edward 07 Mahar 13:14.99
23 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 13:37.75
24 578 Shoenborn, Carter 09 South Hadley 14:15.93
25 579 Smith, Shane 09 South Hadley 14:59.25
-- 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk DNF
-- 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk DNF

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 12:12.29
2 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 12:12.40
3 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 12:30.32
4 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 12:47.26
5 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 13:04.34
6 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 13:41.88
7 749 Yelle, Haily 11 Minnechaug 14:11.07
8 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 14:19.83
9 581 Wanar, Amita 12 Northampton 14:37.42
10 693 Ardolino, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 14:46.07
11 734 Moore, Anna 10 Minnechaug 15:36.32
12 631 Hennessey, Elizabe 12 South Hadley 16:22.36
-- 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley DQ

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 490 Crevier, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug 8.52 3
2 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug 8.53 3
3 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 8.55 3
4 514 Kane, Brent 12 Minnechaug 8.58 3
5 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley 8.71 3
6 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 9.09 3
7 291 Murphy, Colin 11 Longmeadow 9.15 3
8 524 Lopez, Andres 12 Minnechaug 9.18 2
9 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.32 2
10 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.35 2
11 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.35 2
12 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.40 2
13 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 9.65 2
14 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 10.02 1
15 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 10.05 1
16 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 10.07 1
17 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 10.15 1
18 252 Cass, Jaice 09 Longmeadow 10.26 1
19 646 Sawiki, Austin 10 West Springfield 10.38 1
20 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 10.70 1
21 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 10.83 1
22 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 10.85 3
23 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 12.04 2

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 9.61 1
2 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 9.63 1
3 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 9.67 1
4 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 9.73 1
5 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 10.12 1
6 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.27 1
7 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 10.30 1
8 736 O'Keefe, Emma 10 Minnechaug 10.33 4
9 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 10.59 1
10 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 10.67 4
11 725 Kane, Hannah 10 Minnechaug 10.85 4
12 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 10.87 4
13 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 10.90 4
14 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 10.91 4
15 367 Corja, Iana 09 West Springfield 11.01 3
16 695 Auger, Shannon 10 Minnechaug 11.17 4
17 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 11.25 3
18 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 11.59 4
19 171 MacDonnell, Anna 09 Longmeadow 11.62 2
20 312 Truesdell, Abigail 11 Mahar 11.63 2
21 152 Franz, Meghan 10 Longmeadow 11.65 3
22 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 11.84 3
23 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield 11.89 3
24 374 Farnum, Torinna 09 West Springfield 11.98 3
25 309 Temple, Alex 10 Mahar 12.08 2
26 396 Torres, Anika 12 West Springfield 12.25 2
27 567 Pullan, Eleanor 12 Northampton 12.80 2
28 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley 13.05 3
29 307 Sandova, Erin 08 Mahar 13.14 2
30 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 13.20 2
31 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 15.66 3
-- 745 Simmons, Deirdre 09 Minnechaug DQ 2

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 6.82 2
2 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 6.87 2
3 540 Willis, Josh 10 Minnechaug 6.87 2
4 210 Evans, Justin 11 Holyoke 7.01 2
5 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 7.02 2
6 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.11 5
7 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 7.14 5
8 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 7.15 2
9 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 7.25 5
10 780 Torres, Anthony 11 Northampton 7.26 2
11 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 7.29 4
12 643 Rachmaciej, Alex 12 West Springfield 7.29 5
12 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 7.29 4
14 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 7.35 5
15 221 Lopez, Carlos 10 Holyoke 7.37 4
16 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 7.43 5
16 256 Cosby, Carlos 10 Longmeadow 7.43 1
18 285 Marino, Jake 11 Longmeadow 7.48 4
19 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 7.51 4
20 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 7.54 3
21 519 Lang, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug 7.56 1
22 420 Sayarath, Damitriu 07 Mahar 7.74 1
23 694 Cotter, Alexander 09 Northampton 7.75 1
24 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 7.84 1
25 550 Crotty, Patrick 10 South Hadley 8.14 1
26 425 Teele, James 08 Mahar 8.15 3
27 525 Luu, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 8.35 3
28 543 Allard, Joe 10 South Hadley 8.56 1
29 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 8.74 3
30 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 9.14 3
31 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 9.48 3

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 7.75 3
2 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 7.85 3
3 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 7.88 3
4 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 7.89 3
5 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 7.95 3
6 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 7.97 5
7 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 8.00 5
8 694 Assad, Jordan 10 Minnechaug 8.03 5
9 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 8.04 3
10 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 8.06 5
11 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 8.12 3
12 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 8.12 5
13 565 Ness, Isabelle 11 Northampton 8.15 5
14 398 Weissman, Jessica 09 West Springfield 8.21 1
15 200 Tranghese, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 8.25 1
16 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 8.31 1
17 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 8.31 1
18 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 8.43 3
19 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 8.54 1
20 167 Kraez, Rachel 09 Longmeadow 8.56 1
21 739 Pattenaude, Lindse 09 Minnechaug 8.57 2
22 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke 8.64 2
23 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 8.67 1
24 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 8.68 1
25 121 Leclerc, Katelynn 10 Holyoke 8.75 2
26 109 Alvarado, Nathally 10 Holyoke 8.80 2
27 285 DeDiego, Lani 07 Mahar 8.93 4
28 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 9.09 2
29 561 Miranda, Busansky 09 Northampton 9.21 4
30 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 9.22 2
31 544 Colon, Debora 09 Northampton 9.81 4
32 127 Natal, Kariana 09 Holyoke 9.85 2
33 741 Roncarati, Megan 09 Minnechaug 10.25 4
34 371 Dones, Makayla 09 West Springfield 10.44 4
35 372 Duquette, Alexandr 10 West Springfield 11.24 4

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 4:42.74
2 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 4:52.50
3 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 4:56.13
4 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 4:58.82
5 502 Garbasz, Kory 12 Minnechaug 5:06.52
6 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 5:07.42
7 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 5:17.24
8 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 5:18.55
9 542 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug 5:19.50
10 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 5:19.89
11 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 5:20.33
12 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:20.51
13 713 Norton, Sam 09 Northampton 5:20.61
14 710 Milsark, Ethan 09 Northampton 5:21.71
15 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 5:23.31
16 250 Carroll, Jack 10 Longmeadow 5:26.75
17 300 Roy, Jake 10 Longmeadow 5:28.57
18 268 Gottzmann, Connor 11 Longmeadow 5:30.56
19 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 5:31.55
20 573 Pratt, David 10 South Hadley 5:31.55
21 637 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 5:35.67
22 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 5:36.03
23 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 5:38.87
24 192 Bevan, Matt 09 Holyoke 5:39.95
25 206 Dominicci-Felician 11 Holyoke 5:40.98
26 717 Plotkin, David 10 Northampton 5:43.28
27 299 Mitchell, Billy 12 Longmeadow 5:49.69
28 330 Potee-Martin, Ben 11 Pioneer 5:59.19
29 483 Beaupre, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 6:06.10
30 409 King, Troy 10 Mahar 6:07.74
31 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 6:27.90
32 642 Patel, Aakash 09 West Springfield 6:37.30
33 423 Shortis, Thomas 07 Mahar 7:18.83

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 5:22.72
2 619 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley 5:40.14
3 157 Haryasz, Allison 11 Longmeadow 5:47.19
4 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 5:48.40
5 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 5:49.50
6 138 Blackman, Manon 12 Longmeadow 5:50.56
7 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 5:50.77
8 153 Gerchberg, Emma 09 Longmeadow 5:57.38
9 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 5:58.49
10 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 6:14.75
11 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 6:22.93
12 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 6:24.47
13 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 6:28.82
14 141 Brown, Emily 09 Longmeadow 6:29.89
15 730 Lee, Esther 10 Minnechaug 6:31.12
16 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 6:39.75
17 212 GLIER, HALLEY 11 Mohawk 6:40.69
18 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 6:43.48
19 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug 6:50.46
20 233 LaValley, Madeline 08 Pioneer 7:11.30
21 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield 7:18.59
22 738 Paradis, Avery 09 Minnechaug 7:18.62
23 297 McBurnie, Karaghen 08 Mahar 7:43.77
-- 364 Camossi, Carly 12 West Springfield DNF
-- 394 Sullivan, Elizabet 09 West Springfield DNF

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 532 Santos, Nicholas 10 Minnechaug 1:26.35
2 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 11 Northampton 1:27.90
3 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 1:28.81
4 501 Fuehr, Willem 10 Minnechaug 1:31.67
5 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 1:33.74
6 529 Milette, Dylan 11 Minnechaug 1:34.67
7 293 Perkins, Alex 10 Longmeadow 1:35.94
8 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 1:36.02
9 778 Foldy-Porto, Tim 11 Northampton 1:36.15
10 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 1:36.37
11 286 Maurer, Nick 10 Longmeadow 1:36.40
12 287 Maynard, Ian 12 Longmeadow 1:36.46
13 493 Douglass, John 10 Minnechaug 1:36.78
14 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 1:37.84
15 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 1:38.38
16 204 Colon, Xavier 11 Holyoke 1:39.40
17 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 1:39.87
18 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:39.90
19 553 Desrochers, Tom 11 South Hadley 1:39.97
20 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 1:43.31
21 545 Brunell, Jordan 12 South Hadley 1:43.58
22 645 Sarkis, Anthony 12 West Springfield 1:44.60
23 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 1:45.08
24 319 Butterfield, Sean 10 Pioneer 1:48.13
25 399 Fifield, Cody 12 Mahar 1:50.69
26 640 Mountain, Bennet 09 West Springfield 1:52.80
27 637 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 1:56.47
28 208 Drohan, Dan 12 Holyoke 1:58.58
29 232 Rivera, Edgardo 10 Holyoke 2:01.05
30 388 Bennington, Edward 07 Mahar 2:05.16
-- 272 Haldopoulos, Logan 10 Longmeadow DNF
-- 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton DNF

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 1:39.96
2 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 1:42.86
3 764 Loomis, Sierra 10 Northampton 1:43.29
4 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 1:43.65
5 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 1:45.95
6 748 Williams, Brooke 12 Minnechaug 1:48.03
7 733 Michaud, Kayla 12 Minnechaug 1:48.76
8 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke 1:49.34
9 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 1:51.04
10 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 1:52.33
11 159 Henshaw, Mary 12 Longmeadow 1:52.57
12 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 1:53.51
13 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 1:56.13
14 629 Harrington, Morgan 09 South Hadley 1:56.65
15 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 1:56.86
16 710 Courtney, Madison 12 Minnechaug 1:56.87
17 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 1:57.79
18 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 2:01.00
19 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 2:02.21
20 369 Cresson, Tacy 10 West Springfield 2:06.28
21 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 2:10.12
22 397 Valentini, Sylvana 09 West Springfield 2:11.93
23 198 Strassburg, Jessic 10 Longmeadow 2:13.49
24 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 2:20.32
25 294 Latwis, Faith 10 Mahar 2:25.42

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 36.86 7
2 721 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 38.13 7
3 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 38.14 7
4 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 38.32 7
5 195 Cabral, Michael 11 Holyoke 38.70 5
6 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 39.38 7
7 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 39.48 5
8 283 Lukas, Zach 12 Longmeadow 39.66 5
9 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 39.83 6
10 516 Kenny, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 39.96 5
11 559 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley 40.39 1
12 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 40.41 1
13 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 40.44 2
14 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 40.50 2
15 698 Doele, Jeremy 10 Northampton 40.59 2
16 505 Goonan, Michael 11 Minnechaug 40.64 2
17 534 Skala, William 12 Minnechaug 40.82 1
18 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley 41.43 2
19 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 41.90 1
20 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow 42.01 5
21 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 42.71 1
22 499 Ferreira, Colin 09 Minnechaug 43.05 6
23 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 43.25 3
24 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 43.95 6
25 387 Baruch, Levi 09 Mahar 44.95 4
26 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 46.04 3
27 226 Moskal, Jack 10 Holyoke 46.24 3
28 249 Bresnahan, Chris 10 Longmeadow 46.48 6
29 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 48.26 3
30 633 Hull, Alex 11 West Springfield 49.32 4
31 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 51.73 4
32 323 Foster, Ethan 08 Pioneer 52.94 4
33 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 53.75 4
-- 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield DQ 6
-- 400 Frost, Henry 11 Mahar DQ 3

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 44.22 5
2 556 Lamond, Catherine 12 Northampton 44.32 5
3 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 44.34 5
4 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 45.52 5
5 638 Menard, Claudia 11 South Hadley 45.94 1
6 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 45.96 1
7 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 46.00 1
8 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 46.43 1
9 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 46.70 5
10 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 46.78 2
11 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 46.83 2
12 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 46.88 1
13 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 48.62 2
14 183 O'Reilly, Mary 10 Longmeadow 48.67 2
15 705 Callahan, Lilly 10 Minnechaug 48.90 3
16 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 48.94 6
17 634 Ippolito, Amanda 11 South Hadley 49.12 2
18 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 49.44 3
19 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 49.67 3
20 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 49.83 3
21 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 49.90 3
22 541 Blatner, Mairead 09 Northampton 50.09 6
23 121 Leclerc, Katelynn 10 Holyoke 51.49 6
24 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 51.90 6
25 377 Gotta, Andrea 09 West Springfield 52.48 7
26 118 Lamagdeleine, Kile 10 Holyoke 52.66 7
27 289 Grutchfield, Jeann 07 Mahar 53.02 7
28 714 DiLorenzo, Isabell 09 Minnechaug 53.65 7
29 712 Deane, Alyssa 12 Minnechaug 54.76 4
30 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk 55.71 4
31 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 56.30 4
32 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 56.53 4
33 305 Ponusky, Shelby 07 Mahar 56.96 7
34 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer 57.69 4

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 538 Wells, Russell 12 Minnechaug 2:38.12
2 723 Sullivan, Liam 10 Northampton 2:41.79
3 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 2:44.60
4 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 2:45.06
5 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 2:47.09
6 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 2:49.51
7 295 Posnik, Zach 10 Longmeadow 2:52.87
8 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 2:53.10
9 273 Herringshaw, Nick 11 Longmeadow 2:55.51
10 712 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 2:55.92
11 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 2:56.09
12 531 Roberts, Jake 10 Minnechaug 2:58.71
13 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 3:01.85
14 536 Tracy, Christopher 10 Minnechaug 3:02.34
15 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 3:04.84
16 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 3:11.03
17 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 3:11.40
18 214 Hookumchand, Natha 11 Holyoke 3:12.03
19 200 Correia, Cameron 09 Holyoke 3:12.23
20 558 Jarrett, Chris 11 South Hadley 3:12.45
21 280 LePage, Ben 10 Longmeadow 3:13.78
22 563 Mercer, Andrew 10 South Hadley 3:15.07
23 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 3:15.16
24 321 Dizenso, Tony 12 Pioneer 3:20.05
25 207 Dordine, Zach 10 Holyoke 3:21.17
26 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 3:25.46
27 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 3:30.30
28 419 Richardson, Jed 10 Mahar 3:31.80
29 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 3:31.99
30 334 Stone, Sam 08 Pioneer 3:57.62
31 633 Hull, Alex 11 West Springfield 3:59.65
32 626 Cecchetelli, Tim 09 West Springfield 4:09.62

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 619 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley 3:23.39
2 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 3:26.99
3 119 Lavelle, Grace 12 Holyoke 3:31.45
4 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 3:33.53
5 727 Kovarik, Taylor 12 Minnechaug 3:34.34
6 540 Biggs, Emily 11 Northampton 3:34.37
7 543 Burke, Evelyn 09 Northampton 3:35.06
8 144 Carroll, Emily 11 Longmeadow 3:40.17
9 568 Ramsden, Kristina 11 Northampton 3:40.61
10 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 3:41.02
11 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 3:44.41
12 547 Flynn, Jackie 12 Northampton 3:49.61
13 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 3:53.60
14 707 Cato, Cimone 11 Minnechaug 3:54.06
15 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3:58.04
16 286 Doyle, Meghan 10 Mahar 3:58.43
17 365 Certan, Alondra 12 West Springfield 4:11.79
18 174 McBride, Maire 11 Longmeadow 4:12.53
19 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 4:25.87
20 154 Giampietro, Abby 10 Longmeadow 4:25.90
21 740 Peterson, Julie 11 Minnechaug 4:27.01
22 242 Scott, Eleanor 08 Pioneer 4:28.62
23 641 Shea, Sarah 09 South Hadley 4:33.88
24 378 Grenier, Linden 10 West Springfield 4:38.24
-- 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk DNF
-- 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk DNF

Event 12A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow High School 1:36.89 2
2 Northampton High School 1:38.89 2
3 Holyoke High School 1:39.26 2
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 1:44.58 2
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:01:57.82 1
6 Mahar Regional HS 1:02:02.33 1
7 West Springfield HS 1:02:06.09 1
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 1:02:14.34 1
-- South Hadley High School DQ 1

Event 12B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 1:54.31 2
2 South Hadley High School 1:56.08 1
3 Longmeadow High School 1:58.38 2
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 2:00.74 2
5 West Springfield HS 2:01.39 1
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 2:01.74 1
7 Mahar Regional HS 2:03.14 1
8 Holyoke High School 2:05.51 2
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 2:11.82 1