PVIAC Indoor Track League
PVIAC Meet - 1/31/2014
Smith College

​GIRLS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 61.00 34.00 Athol High School
South Hadley High School 72.00 23.00 Athol High School
West Springfield HS 56.00 38.00 Athol High School
Westfield High School 72.00 23.00 Holyoke High School
Longmeadow High School 75.00 20.00 Minnechaug Regional HS
Longmeadow High School 51.00 44.00 Northampton High School
Longmeadow High School 61.00 34.00 Westfield High School
Northampton High School 62.00 33.00 Westfield High School
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 83.00 10.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 49.00 46.00 West Springfield HS
South Hadley High School 85.00 5.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
West Springfield HS 80.00 11.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Agawam High School 50.00 41.00 Chicopee Comprehensive HS
East Longmeadow HS 64.00 31.00 Agawam High School
Amherst Regional HS 70.00 25.00 Chicopee High School
East Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Chicopee High School
Springfield Central HS 53.00 41.00 Chicopee High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 61.00 19.00 Greenfield High School
Mahar Regional HS 57.00 37.00 Hampshire Regional High School
Mahar Regional HS 64.00 31.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 70.00 23.00 Holyoke Catholic HS


BOYS
Athol High School 53.00 40.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 75.00 20.00 Athol High School
West Springfield HS 72.00 22.00 Athol High School
Holyoke High School 54.00 41.00 Westfield High School
Minnechaug Regional HS 56.00 39.00 Longmeadow High School
Longmeadow High School 52.00 43.00 Northampton High School
Longmeadow High School 64.00 31.00 Westfield High School
Northampton High School 57.00 38.00 Westfield High School
Spfld. Cathedral HS 54.00 40.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
West Springfield HS 78.00 17.00 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS
South Hadley High School 70.00 25.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
West Springfield HS 70.00 25.00 Spfld. Cathedral HS
Chicopee Comp HS 52.00 42.00 Agawam High School
Agawam High School 57.00 31.00 East Longmeadow HS
Amherst Regional HS 71.00 24.00 Chicopee High School
Chicopee High School 56.00 30.00 East Longmeadow HS
Springfield Central HS 57.00 37.00 Chicopee High School
Holyoke Catholic HS 51.00 44.00 Greenfield High School
Mahar Regional HS 89.00 6.00 Hampshire Regional High School
Mahar Regional HS 58.00 37.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Mohawk Trail Regional HS 48.00 47.00 Holyoke Catholic HS


Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 20-08.25
2 294 Perry, Conner  Longmeadow 20-00.00
3 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 19-03.75
4 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 19-03.25
5 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke 19-03.00
6 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 18-07.00
7 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 18-06.25
8 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 18-05.00
9 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 18-02.75
10 780 Torres, Anthony 11 Northampton 17-11.50
11 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 17-11.25
12 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 17-09.50
13 506 Gorman, Daniel 11 Minnechaug 17-08.00
14 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 17-05.00
15 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 17-03.50
16 247 Barkett, Alec 11 Longmeadow 17-00.50
17 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 16-11.50
18 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 16-11.00
19 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 16-09.75
20 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 16-08.00
21 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield J16-08.00
22 693 Connly, Garrett 11 Northampton 16-05.25
23 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 15-11.75
24 328 LaCoy, Evan 12 Pioneer 15-07.50
25 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 15-06.75
26 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 15-05.75
27 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 15-04.50
28 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield 14-07.25
29 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer 14-01.50
30 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 14-01.00
31 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 13-10.00
32 619 Yavuz, Tunc 11 Athol 13-08.25

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 15-08.00
2 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 15-05.50
3 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 15-04.00
4 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 15-03.00
5 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 15-00.50
6 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 14-09.75
7 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 14-09.25
8 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 14-07.50
9 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 14-06.00
10 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 14-05.50
11 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 14-02.00
12 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 13-10.00
13 455 St. Jacques, Taylo 12 Westfield High S 13-08.00
14 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 13-05.00
15 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 13-01.00
16 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 12-11.50
17 563 Montgomery, Amber 11 Northampton 12-11.00
18 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 12-08.00
19 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 12-07.00
20 743 Ross, Madeline 11 Minnechaug 12-05.50
21 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 12-03.00
21 711 Davis, Sarah 11 Minnechaug 12-03.00
23 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 12-02.00
24 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 11-07.25
25 145 Cieplik, Cassie 11 Longmeadow 11-07.00
26 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 11-01.00
27 702 Breton, Rachel 11 Minnechaug 10-07.00
28 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 10-06.25
29 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 9-11.00
30 364 Camossi, Carly 12 West Springfield 9-09.00
31 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 9-08.50
32 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 7-02.00
-- 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke FOUL
-- 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral FOUL
-- 409 Chartier, Nicole 12 Westfield High S FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 6-02.00
2 492 Devine, Jack 12 Minnechaug 6-00.00
3 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 5-10.00
4 605 Kelleher, Tim 12 Westfield High S 5-06.00
5 511 Ingerson, Christop 12 Minnechaug J5-06.00
6 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow J5-06.00
7 328 LaCoy, Evan 12 Pioneer J5-06.00
8 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 5-04.00
8 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 5-04.00
10 549 Ciolek, Joseph 12 South Hadley J5-04.00
11 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug J5-04.00
12 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer J5-04.00
13 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow J5-04.00
14 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow 5-02.00
14 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 5-02.00
16 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley J5-02.00
17 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton J5-02.00
18 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S 5-00.00
18 647 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 5-00.00
20 620 Pavyluk, Dan 10 West Springfield J5-00.00
21 222 Martin, Nate 10 Holyoke J5-00.00
22 513 Jones, Chris 11 Minnechaug J5-00.00
23 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley J5-00.00
24 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 4-10.00
24 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield 4-10.00
-- 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke NH
-- 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol NH
-- 229 Proulx, Robert 11 Holyoke NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 5-01.00
2 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 4-10.00
3 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 4-08.00
4 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton J4-08.00
5 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton J4-08.00
6 573 Sands Bliss, Scarl 09 Northampton J4-08.00
7 548 Gilson, Amelia 11 Northampton 4-06.00
7 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 4-06.00
9 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer J4-06.00
10 744 Shin, Yesung 12 Minnechaug J4-06.00
11 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow J4-06.00
12 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 4-04.00
13 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S J4-04.00
13 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley J4-04.00
15 165 Keaney, Dylann 11 Longmeadow 4-02.00
15 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 4-02.00
15 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 4-02.00
18 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S J4-02.00
18 699 Bass, Sydney 10 Minnechaug J4-02.00
20 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke J4-02.00
21 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 4-00.00
21 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 4-00.00
23 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol J4-00.00
23 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley J4-00.00
25 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer J4-00.00
25 113 Dearman, Rachel 11 Holyoke J4-00.00
27 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 3-10.00
28 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield J3-10.00
29 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol J3-10.00
-- 374 Farnum, Torinna 09 West Springfield NH
-- 460 Tuttle, Sam 11 Westfield High S NH
-- 698 Bass, Molly 12 Minnechaug NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 263 Garrity, Matthew 12 Longmeadow 39-03.75
2 98 Heath, Travis 12 Athol 38-06.25
3 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 38-05.75
4 274 Hinman, Andrew 12 Longmeadow 38-00.00
5 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke 37-03.25
6 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 36-09.50
7 625 Callahan, Dan 10 West Springfield 36-04.50
8 194 Boyle, Brian 10 Holyoke 36-04.00
9 507 Hackett, Dennis 11 Minnechaug 35-03.00
10 565 Moriarity, James 10 South Hadley 35-00.50
11 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 34-06.00
12 277 Joyal, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 34-02.75
13 776 Sias, Samuel 11 Minnechaug 34-00.50
14 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 32-03.00
15 589 Chambers, Dan 12 Westfield High S 31-08.00
16 570 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 30-11.25
17 687 Turer, Colin 11 Cathedral 30-03.75
18 641 Newhouse, TJ 12 West Springfield 30-01.00
19 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 30-00.00
20 508 Haley, Dylan 10 Minnechaug 29-11.75
21 781 Burlingham, Chris 12 West Springfield 29-11.00
22 339 Wilson, Adrain 08 Pioneer 29-03.50
23 264 Gentile, Frank 09 Longmeadow 28-06.00
24 629 Gaffney, Tim 10 West Springfield 28-05.50
25 495 Drumheller, Matthe 12 Minnechaug 27-06.50
26 584 Albano, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 26-06.00
27 209 Edwards, Nicholas 11 Holyoke 25-05.50
28 93 Anderson, Rowan 09 Athol 25-04.50
29 223 Maspo, Joey 12 Holyoke 24-11.00
30 331 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 23-01.50
31 591 Dakarski, Hunter 11 Westfield High S 22-11.00
32 609 Massey, Griffen 10 Westfield High S 19-02.50
33 336 Wahlstrom, Alex 08 Pioneer 18-11.50

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 560 McGrath, Lauren 12 Northampton 33-04.50
2 243 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer 32-04.25
3 719 Fontaine, Shelby 11 Minnechaug 32-01.25
4 704 Butova, Shelby 12 Minnechaug 29-11.25
5 204 Weinberg, Sarah 10 Longmeadow 29-05.50
6 136 Bell, Natalie 11 Longmeadow 28-08.00
7 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 28-02.75
8 698 Bass, Molly 12 Minnechaug 27-09.50
9 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 27-09.25
10 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 27-07.25
11 383 Lopez, Megan 10 West Springfield 27-03.00
12 125 McGeer, Lara 11 Holyoke 26-03.50
13 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 25-10.50
14 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 25-09.50
15 362 Brighenti, Mia 10 West Springfield 24-11.75
16 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 24-09.50
17 562 Moffett, Morgan 10 Northampton 24-04.75
18 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 24-00.50
19 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 23-10.00
20 140 Bray, Sarah 11 Longmeadow 23-09.50
21 634 Ippolito, Amanda 11 South Hadley 23-09.00
22 751 Zlody, Emma 09 Minnechaug 23-03.00
23 584 Zackaricz, Summer 09 Northampton 23-01.25
24 385 Mancini, Sabrina 10 West Springfield J23-01.25
25 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 23-00.75
26 227 Bertrand, Erin 12 Pioneer 22-08.75
27 622 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley 22-08.50
28 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 22-08.00
29 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 22-06.00
30 191 Schein, Michelle 12 Longmeadow 22-05.25
31 440 Neuzil, Michaela 10 Westfield High S 22-01.25
32 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 20-02.75
33 407 Buchanan, Shayna 09 Westfield High S 20-00.50
34 427 Jones, MacKenzie 12 Westfield High S 20-00.00
35 428 Juskhas, Ashley 12 Westfield High S 19-01.25
36 534 Zorzi, Marrisa 12 Cathedral 18-08.50
37 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 18-05.25

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 289 Mueller, Michael 12 Longmeadow 10:28.67
2 502 Garbasz, Kory 12 Minnechaug 10:43.72
3 292 Overstreet, John 12 Longmeadow 10:50.85
4 494 Douglass, Luke 12 Minnechaug 11:04.49
5 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 11:17.24
6 488 Canto, Tom 10 Minnechaug 11:17.74
7 713 Norton, Sam 09 Northampton 11:21.38
8 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 11:21.55
9 267 Gordenstein, Harry 10 Longmeadow 11:24.15
10 710 Milsark, Ethan 09 Northampton 11:24.41
11 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 11:30.37
12 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 11:30.83
13 599 Halama, Sylvester 12 Westfield High S 11:32.37
14 576 Shea, Thomas 10 South Hadley 11:45.69
15 207 Dordine, Zach 10 Holyoke 11:58.52
16 300 Roy, Jake 10 Longmeadow 12:05.96
17 718 Preston, Greg 10 Northampton 12:18.80
18 624 Buddenhagen, Craig 09 West Springfield 12:18.81
19 480 Ardolino, David 09 Minnechaug 12:22.27
20 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 12:30.26
21 244 Wolanczyk, Marek 12 Holyoke 12:35.74
22 550 Crotty, Patrick 10 South Hadley 13:06.58
23 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 13:55.24
24 578 Shoenborn, Carter 09 South Hadley 14:04.46
25 642 Patel, Aakash 09 West Springfield 14:14.87
26 579 Smith, Shane 09 South Hadley 14:23.62

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 11:43.43
2 437 Morin, Allyson 12 Westfield High S 11:43.92
3 138 Blackman, Manon 12 Longmeadow 12:08.89
4 160 Horowitz, Erica 10 Longmeadow 12:33.33
5 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 12:58.13
6 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 13:09.49
7 132 Taupier, Nora 11 Holyoke 13:19.31
8 203 Valencia, Emily 11 Longmeadow 13:54.69
9 581 Wanar, Amita 12 Northampton 14:01.99
10 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 14:05.43
11 730 Lee, Esther 10 Minnechaug 14:20.20
12 456 Stefano, Lindsay 11 Westfield High S 14:22.55
13 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 14:30.46
14 425 Irwin, Libby 09 Westfield High S 14:45.92
15 765 Craven, Brianna 11 South Hadley 14:48.04
16 693 Ardolino, Sarah 10 Minnechaug 14:52.20
17 233 LaValley, Madeline 08 Pioneer 15:16.83
18 415 Diana, Amaya 10 Westfield High S 15:35.38
19 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield 15:51.32

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 8.51 3
2 503 Gaziano, Fabian 10 Minnechaug 8.61 3
3 490 Crevier, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug 8.70 3
4 514 Kane, Brent 12 Minnechaug 8.76 3
5 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 9.07 3
6 524 Lopez, Andres 12 Minnechaug 9.30 2
7 688 Valdes, Elias 12 Cathedral 9.31 2
8 616 Santiago, Roberto 12 Westfield High S 9.35 4
9 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 9.35 3
10 649 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.39 2
11 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.47 2
12 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 9.59 2
13 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 9.59 4
14 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 9.81 2
15 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 9.82 4
16 318 Bridges, Alex 12 Pioneer 10.00 4
17 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 10.06 4
18 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 10.19 4
19 646 Sawiki, Austin 10 West Springfield 10.50 1
20 252 Cass, Jaice 09 Longmeadow 10.61 1
21 297 Richardson, Aaron 10 Longmeadow 10.64 2
22 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 10.75 4
23 593 Douginik, Brian 11 Westfield High S 10.97 1
24 601 Huntley, Jonathan 09 Westfield High S 11.26 1
-- 335 Tufano, Ben 10 Pioneer FS 1
-- 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley DQ 3

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 9.20 2
2 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 9.49 2
3 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 9.71 2
4 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 9.73 2
5 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 9.73 2
6 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 9.74 2
7 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 9.98 2
8 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 10.01 2
9 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 10.05 3
10 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.45 3
11 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 10.72 3
12 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 10.73 3
13 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 10.77 3
14 367 Corja, Iana 09 West Springfield 10.83 4
15 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 11.04 4
16 725 Kane, Hannah 10 Minnechaug 11.10 3
17 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield 11.39 4
18 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 11.40 1
19 745 Simmons, Deirdre 09 Minnechaug 11.43 1
20 389 Olko, Alexa 11 West Springfield 11.48 4
21 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 11.55 4
22 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 11.63 4
23 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 11.87 4
24 374 Farnum, Torinna 09 West Springfield 12.33 4
25 750 Zeno, Samantha 09 Minnechaug 12.35 1
26 239 Prest, Kelsey 10 Pioneer 12.37 1
27 567 Pullan, Eleanor 12 Northampton 12.59 1
28 647 Ziomek, Hannah 09 South Hadley 12.71 1
29 419 Fitzgerald, Eileen 10 Westfield High S 14.07 3
30 695 Auger, Shannon 10 Minnechaug 20.82 3

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 6.79 3
2 638 Marrero, Andre 11 West Springfield 6.80 3
3 540 Willis, Josh 10 Minnechaug 6.82 3
4 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 6.85 3
5 282 Lukas, Will 10 Longmeadow 6.94 5
6 210 Evans, Justin 11 Holyoke 7.02 3
7 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 7.02 3
8 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 7.05 5
9 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 7.10 5
10 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 7.10 5
11 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 7.12 5
12 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 7.16 5
13 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 7.18 3
14 643 Rachmaciej, Alex 12 West Springfield 7.24 5
15 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 7.30 2
16 572 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley 7.34 5
17 514 Kane, Brent 12 Minnechaug 7.36 2
18 535 Smith, Andrew 11 Minnechaug 7.36 2
19 198 Colon, Nathan 09 Holyoke 7.40 1
20 302 Santaniello, Domin 10 Longmeadow 7.40 2
21 588 Cameron, Andrew 09 Westfield High S 7.52 1
22 648 Spindler, Jared 11 West Springfield 7.52 2
23 552 Dennis, Jacob 12 South Hadley 7.53 2
24 519 Lang, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug 7.58 1
25 627 Crumb, Nick 11 West Springfield 7.62 1
26 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 7.66 1
27 611 Nihill, Nick 11 Westfield High S 7.77 2
28 694 Cotter, Alexander 09 Northampton 7.81 1
29 610 Mercado, Gerardo 12 Westfield High S 7.85 1
30 619 Yavuz, Tunc 11 Athol 7.89 1
31 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 8.34 4
32 673 Landers, Evan 12 Cathedral 8.57 4
33 555 Foley, James 10 South Hadley 8.71 4
34 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 8.79 4
35 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 8.89 4
36 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 9.15 4
37 331 Pratt, Andrew 08 Pioneer 9.45 4
38 695 Cronin, Troy 11 Northampton 12.80 4

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 7.88 4
2 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 7.93 4
3 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 7.94 5
4 732 Mastrio, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 8.00 4
5 546 Finn-Erb, Hannah 10 Northampton 8.01 4
6 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 8.04 5
7 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 8.05 4
8 206 Woods, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 8.07 4
9 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 8.08 4
10 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 8.08 4
11 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 8.10 5
12 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 8.10 3
13 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 8.18 5
14 565 Ness, Isabelle 11 Northampton 8.18 5
15 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 8.20 5
16 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 8.27 5
17 697 Barillaro, Gina 10 Minnechaug 8.28 3
18 398 Weissman, Jessica 09 West Springfield 8.30 3
19 200 Tranghese, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 8.32 3
20 724 Judycki, Elizabeth 11 Minnechaug 8.38 3
21 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 8.46 5
22 148 Daigneault, Haley 09 Longmeadow 8.50 1
23 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 8.51 3
24 235 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer 8.67 1
25 424 Huntley, Rachel 12 Westfield High S 8.70 3
26 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 8.75 3
26 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 8.75 1
28 396 Torres, Anika 12 West Springfield 8.79 1
29 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 9.04 1
30 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 9.07 2
31 706 Campbell, Kayleigh 09 Minnechaug 9.19 2
32 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 9.35 2
33 532 Valderrama, Aleah 12 Cathedral 9.43 2
34 124 Matys, Rachel 09 Holyoke 9.59 1
35 521 Day, Brenna 12 Cathedral 10.57 2
36 372 Duquette, Alexandr 10 West Springfield 11.03 2
37 59 Morlock-Rajaniemi, 09 Athol 11.18 2
38 635 Kebbede, Hannah 09 South Hadley 11.61 2

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 4:34.35
2 489 Conway, Samuel 12 Minnechaug 4:40.90
3 632 Garvey, Liam 12 West Springfield 4:41.55
4 592 Doiron, Benjamin 11 Westfield High S 4:44.36
5 723 Sullivan, Liam 10 Northampton 4:46.01
6 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 4:48.17
7 485 Bernier, Tyler 10 Minnechaug 4:50.47
8 195 Cabral, Michael 11 Holyoke 4:50.71
9 268 Gottzmann, Connor 11 Longmeadow 4:51.72
10 628 Drohan, Tom 12 West Springfield 4:52.08
11 260 Famiglietti, Tyler 12 Longmeadow 4:59.80
12 615 Roy, Matt 10 Westfield High S 5:05.01
13 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 5:06.49
14 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 5:07.36
15 581 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley 5:07.97
16 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 5:16.78
17 298 Rooney, Zach 11 Longmeadow 5:18.27
18 250 Carroll, Jack 10 Longmeadow 5:18.61
19 542 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug 5:18.73
20 650 Vogel, Dean 09 West Springfield 5:18.78
21 200 Correia, Cameron 09 Holyoke 5:20.83
22 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 5:26.46
23 575 Sears, Patrick 12 South Hadley 5:26.65
24 573 Pratt, David 10 South Hadley 5:29.11
25 497 Feeney, Owen 10 Minnechaug 5:30.21
26 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 5:30.92
27 214 Hookumchand, Natha 11 Holyoke 5:32.53
28 640 Mountain, Bennet 09 West Springfield 5:35.24
29 604 Johnson, Eric 10 Westfield High S 5:42.03
30 696 Desgres, Jacob 10 Northampton 5:45.36
31 330 Potee-Martin, Ben 11 Pioneer 5:50.62
32 208 Drohan, Dan 12 Holyoke 5:55.94
33 322 Finnell, Ethan 12 Pioneer 6:38.88
34 585 Albano, Zachary 10 Westfield High S 7:10.57

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 157 Haryasz, Allison 11 Longmeadow 5:43.49
2 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 5:43.53
3 718 Foley, Abby 12 Minnechaug 5:51.33
4 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 5:51.45
5 559 Mahoney, Margaret 11 Northampton 5:52.29
6 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 5:55.47
7 153 Gerchberg, Emma 09 Longmeadow 5:56.37
8 405 Boudreau, Miranda 09 Westfield High S 6:01.68
9 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 6:04.02
10 228 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer 6:17.71
11 141 Brown, Emily 09 Longmeadow 6:28.97
12 749 Yelle, Haily 11 Minnechaug 6:29.70
13 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 6:29.82
14 119 Lavelle, Grace 12 Holyoke 6:31.27
15 717 Falvo, Alyssa 12 Minnechaug 6:42.52
16 645 Washington, Allexx 11 South Hadley 6:44.55
17 530 Sullivan, Molly 12 Cathedral 6:46.34
18 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 6:49.61
19 553 Ingmann, Valerie 12 Northampton 7:12.83
20 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 7:15.67
21 414 Davis, Allison 09 Westfield High S 7:19.09
22 380 Karas, Tehya 10 West Springfield 7:19.29
23 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield 7:29.77
24 572 Rizzo, Danielle 12 Northampton 7:34.05
25 631 Hennessey, Elizabe 12 South Hadley 7:36.67
26 696 Baker, Haley 09 Minnechaug 7:38.47
27 361 Akerly, Hannah 10 West Springfield 8:07.78
28 371 Dones, Makayla 09 West Springfield 8:34.74

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 1:31.33
2 644 Rachmaciej, Brian 12 West Springfield 1:31.56
3 272 Haldopoulos, Logan 10 Longmeadow 1:32.21
4 286 Maurer, Nick 10 Longmeadow 1:34.10
5 537 Weisse, Drew 12 Minnechaug 1:34.74
6 241 Theriault, Carter 11 Holyoke 1:35.18
7 529 Milette, Dylan 11 Minnechaug 1:35.47
8 287 Maynard, Ian 12 Longmeadow 1:35.62
9 556 Gingras, Andrew 11 South Hadley 1:36.29
10 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 1:36.88
11 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 1:36.90
12 493 Douglass, John 10 Minnechaug 1:37.45
13 499 Ferreira, Colin 09 Minnechaug 1:37.53
14 636 Letendre, Joe 12 West Springfield 1:37.85
15 778 Foldy-Porto, Tim 11 Northampton 1:38.00
16 553 Desrochers, Tom 11 South Hadley 1:38.53
17 717 Plotkin, David 10 Northampton 1:41.20
18 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 1:43.74
19 667 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 1:46.30
20 545 Brunell, Jordan 12 South Hadley 1:46.56
21 634 Hurlbut, Will 11 West Springfield 1:47.17
22 337 Wheeler, James 12 Pioneer 1:48.15
23 596 Frare, Mateo 11 Westfield High S 1:49.09
24 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 1:49.19
25 586 Bachmann, Neal 10 Westfield High S 1:49.69
26 276 Joyal, Carlin 09 Longmeadow 1:51.00
27 319 Butterfield, Sean 10 Pioneer 1:52.27
28 763 Bourque, Felix 09 Holyoke 1:55.05
29 635 Kotorobay, Roman 09 West Springfield 1:55.28
30 227 Nicoll, Dan 10 Holyoke 1:58.02
31 332 Ramsdell, John 10 Pioneer 2:02.56
32 334 Stone, Sam 08 Pioneer 2:04.02
33 602 Jacques, Cameron 09 Westfield High S 2:07.06

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 638 Menard, Claudia 11 South Hadley 1:44.57
2 557 Loomis, Sierra 10 Northampton 1:44.64
3 748 Williams, Brooke 12 Minnechaug 1:46.66
4 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 1:49.22
5 436 Millikan, MacKenzi 12 Westfield High S 1:51.24
6 159 Henshaw, Mary 12 Longmeadow 1:51.44
7 568 Ramsden, Kristina 11 Northampton 1:52.01
8 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 1:52.05
9 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 1:52.39
10 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 1:52.71
11 401 Arona, Katrina 09 Westfield High S 1:54.76
12 710 Courtney, Madison 12 Minnechaug 1:54.93
13 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 1:55.61
14 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 1:57.05
15 230 Geser, Emily 10 Pioneer 1:58.17
16 628 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley 2:00.51
17 417 Dufraine, Ellie 10 Westfield High S 2:00.80
18 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 2:01.97
19 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 2:02.41
20 369 Cresson, Tacy 10 West Springfield 2:02.70
21 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 2:03.67
22 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 2:08.71
23 708 Coscore, Ali 11 Minnechaug 2:10.34
24 114 Gomez, Sirena 12 Holyoke 2:12.35
25 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 2:13.69
26 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke 2:16.19
27 527 Moynihan, Abigail 10 Cathedral 2:18.00
28 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 2:18.43
29 397 Valentini, Sylvana 09 West Springfield 2:18.60
30 726 Knight, Alexis 09 Minnechaug 2:18.69
31 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 2:20.46

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 538 Wells, Russell 12 Minnechaug 37.56 7
2 603 Jacques, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 37.57 7
3 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 11 Northampton 37.78 7
4 721 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 38.30 7
5 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 38.40 4
6 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 38.67 7
7 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 38.70 4
8 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 39.01 4
9 516 Kenny, Andrew 12 Minnechaug 39.81 3
10 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 39.86 4
11 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 40.02 1
12 559 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley 40.28 1
13 534 Skala, William 12 Minnechaug 40.30 4
14 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 40.34 1
15 698 Doele, Jeremy 10 Northampton 40.39 1
16 651 Wilson, Mark 11 West Springfield 41.53 3
17 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 41.94 3
18 785 Curran, Joe 11 Westfield High S 41.96 3
19 645 Sarkis, Anthony 12 West Springfield 42.48 3
20 643 Rachmaciej, Alex 12 West Springfield 43.11 5
21 618 Towle, Zachery 11 Westfield High S 43.29 6
22 97 Drazek, Matthew 11 Athol 43.95 6
23 301 Samuelson, Devin 12 Longmeadow 44.69 6
24 619 Yavuz, Tunc 11 Athol 44.96 6
25 226 Moskal, Jack 10 Holyoke 46.45 6
26 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 47.05 6
27 685 Sears, Tim 09 Cathedral 47.78 5
28 633 Hull, Alex 11 West Springfield 48.01 5
29 220 Lebron, Jonathan 11 Holyoke 48.27 5
30 526 Lynn, Joshua 09 Minnechaug 48.72 5
31 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 51.01 2
32 326 Kelton, Jacob 08 Pioneer 51.58 2
33 595 Ferreira, Bryan 09 Westfield High S 51.81 2
34 323 Foster, Ethan 08 Pioneer 51.87 2
35 320 Curtis, Gavin 07 Pioneer 53.76 2
-- 242 Torrens, Kevin 11 Holyoke DQ 2

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 43.72 4
2 556 Lamond, Catherine 12 Northampton 43.89 4
3 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 44.13 4
4 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 44.80 1
5 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 44.82 1
6 578 Springfield, Abiga 10 Northampton 45.48 4
7 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 46.06 5
8 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 46.47 4
9 447 Roman, Kiany 11 Westfield High S 46.96 1
10 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 47.44 1
11 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 47.50 5
12 448 Roskey, Kayla 10 Westfield High S 48.26 1
13 149 Davis, Beka 10 Longmeadow 48.37 5
14 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 48.43 6
15 634 Ippolito, Amanda 11 South Hadley 48.86 1
16 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 48.96 6
17 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 49.44 6
18 626 Geib, Page 12 South Hadley 50.13 5
19 541 Blatner, Mairead 09 Northampton 50.22 6
20 121 Leclerc, Katelynn 10 Holyoke 51.62 6
21 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 51.90 2
22 118 Lamagdeleine, Kile 10 Holyoke 52.27 2
23 421 Grusetchi, Alisa 09 Westfield High S 52.89 6
24 236 Peduzzi-Nelson, So 09 Pioneer 53.17 2
25 399 Weissman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 53.21 2
26 205 Woods, Haley 09 Longmeadow 53.79 2
27 618 Robert, Jamie 09 Holyoke 55.03 2
28 712 Deane, Alyssa 12 Minnechaug 55.05 5
29 240 Rathbun, Grace 09 Pioneer 55.97 3
30 714 DiLorenzo, Isabell 09 Minnechaug 56.08 3
31 232 Kelton, Avery 07 Pioneer 57.35 3
32 238 Perkins, Karissa 09 Pioneer 58.36 3
33 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 58.41 3
34 713 DeCurzio, Jenna 12 Minnechaug 61.34 4
-- 723 Healy, Anna 09 Minnechaug DQ 3

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 598 Grabiec, Cheyenne 11 Westfield High S 2:39.33
2 518 Laliberte, Ben 11 Minnechaug 2:44.60
3 723 Sullivan, Liam 10 Northampton 2:45.53
4 295 Posnik, Zach 10 Longmeadow 2:48.69
5 239 Tardy, Tyler 11 Holyoke 2:49.96
6 293 Perkins, Alex 10 Longmeadow 2:51.07
7 273 Herringshaw, Nick 11 Longmeadow 2:52.19
8 712 NeJame, Robey 10 Northampton 2:55.91
9 536 Tracy, Christopher 10 Minnechaug 2:58.91
10 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 3:01.27
11 224 McAndrew, Matt 11 Holyoke 3:03.86
12 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 3:06.14
13 571 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley 3:06.21
14 607 Liucci, Francesco 10 Westfield High S 3:06.63
15 711 Milsark, Rory 09 Northampton 3:08.30
16 637 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 3:08.72
17 631 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 3:09.58
18 639 Montoya, Nielle 09 West Springfield 3:09.74
19 192 Bevan, Matt 09 Holyoke 3:12.55
20 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 3:12.99
21 684 Sears, Nick 11 Cathedral 3:13.05
22 206 Dominicci-Felician 11 Holyoke 3:13.60
23 299 Mitchell, Billy 12 Longmeadow 3:15.73
24 554 Fitzgerald, Patric 11 South Hadley 3:18.40
25 500 Fimognari, Anthony 10 Minnechaug 3:18.79
26 504 Godlew, Nickolas 09 Minnechaug 3:21.67
27 543 Allard, Joe 10 South Hadley 3:21.73
28 325 Horvath, Daniel 12 Pioneer 3:22.21
29 606 Kurtz, Devon 10 Westfield High S 3:22.29
30 321 Dizenso, Tony 12 Pioneer 3:22.85
31 697 Dobrow, Joshua 09 Northampton 3:23.16
32 626 Cecchetelli, Tim 09 West Springfield 4:03.25

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 110 Carroll, Maddy 12 Holyoke 3:19.10
2 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 3:23.65
3 138 Blackman, Manon 12 Longmeadow 3:25.82
4 157 Haryasz, Allison 11 Longmeadow 3:26.09
5 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 3:27.35
6 119 Lavelle, Grace 12 Holyoke 3:27.55
6 451 Santangelo, Julia 09 Westfield High S 3:27.55
8 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 3:31.60
9 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 3:39.51
10 540 Biggs, Emily 11 Northampton 3:40.80
11 629 Harrington, Morgan 09 South Hadley 3:41.69
12 621 Conti, Deanna 11 South Hadley 3:42.23
13 543 Burke, Evelyn 09 Northampton 3:42.31
14 144 Carroll, Emily 11 Longmeadow 3:45.01
15 547 Flynn, Jackie 12 Northampton 3:46.97
16 363 Brochu, Nicole 11 West Springfield 3:51.81
17 707 Cato, Cimone 11 Minnechaug 3:51.81
18 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 3:54.06
19 406 Bower, Jordan 09 Westfield High S 3:54.63
20 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 3:55.47
21 408 Censabella, Carley 10 Westfield High S 3:59.03
22 731 Leoni, Jessica 12 Minnechaug 3:59.76
23 231 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer 4:01.15
24 365 Certan, Alondra 12 West Springfield 4:13.47
25 242 Scott, Eleanor 08 Pioneer 4:20.96
26 740 Peterson, Julie 11 Minnechaug 4:22.97
27 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield 4:25.79
28 641 Shea, Sarah 09 South Hadley 4:34.17
29 378 Grenier, Linden 10 West Springfield 4:35.47
30 716 Drost, Grace 09 Minnechaug 4:38.57

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 3:35.33 2
2 Minnechaug Regional HS 3:38.87 2
3 Longmeadow High School 3:44.56 2
4 Holyoke High School 3:46.12 2
5 Westfield High School 3:49.13 2
6 West Springfield HS 3:57.77 1
7 South Hadley High School 4:03.11 1
8 Athol High School 4:09.79 1
9 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 4:38.53 1

Event 11B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 4:30.11 2
2 Westfield High School 4:33.87 2
3 Longmeadow High School 4:34.82 2
4 Minnechaug Regional HS 4:43.19 2
5 Holyoke High School 4:43.26 2
6 Athol High School 4:54.36 1
7 West Springfield HS 4:55.48 1
8 Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 5:08.43 1
-- South Hadley High School DQ 1


Event 1A Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 19-11.00
2 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 18-06.50
3 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 18-05.00
4 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 18-03.00
5 108 Dutille, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow J18-03.00
6 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 18-02.50
7 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 18-02.00
8 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk J18-02.00
9 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 18-00.00
10 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 17-11.00
11 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 17-07.00
12 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 17-01.00
13 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 17-00.50
14 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 17-00.00
15 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 16-10.50
16 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High J16-10.50
17 79 shepard, andre 09 Amherst 16-08.50
18 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 16-06.50
19 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 16-06.00
20 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 16-03.50
21 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 16-01.00
22 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 16-00.50
23 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 15-09.00
24 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 15-05.00
25 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 15-04.50
26 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 15-02.00
27 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 14-10.00
28 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 13-09.00
29 31 Paltz, Tim 09 Agawam 13-04.50
29 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 13-04.50
31 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 13-03.50
-- 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp FOUL

Event 1B Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 16-08.50
2 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 16-03.50
3 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 15-07.00
4 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 15-04.50
5 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 15-04.00
6 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 14-11.00
7 350 Templeman, Juliana 10 East Longmeadow 14-10.00
8 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 14-09.00
9 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 14-06.00
10 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 14-04.00
11 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 14-02.00
12 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire J14-02.00
13 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 14-01.50
14 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 13-11.00
15 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 13-09.00
16 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 13-01.50
17 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst 13-01.00
18 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 12-11.00
19 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 12-10.00
20 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 12-07.00
21 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 12-03.50
22 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 12-01.50
23 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 11-10.00
24 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 11-05.50
25 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 11-03.50
25 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 11-03.50
27 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 10-11.00
27 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 10-11.00
29 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 8-04.50
-- 506 Sands Bliss, Maya 11 Amherst FOUL
-- 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp FOUL
-- 483 Hill, Alison Nicol 11 Amherst FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 5-10.00
2 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam J5-10.00
3 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst J5-10.00
4 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 5-08.00
5 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 5-06.00
6 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar J5-06.00
7 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar J5-06.00
7 345 Cisero, Shawn 12 Springfield Cent J5-06.00
9 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 5-04.00
10 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp J5-04.00
11 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar J5-04.00
12 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00
13 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp J5-02.00
13 91 Zobel, Noah 09 Amherst J5-02.00
15 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High J5-02.00
16 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk J5-02.00
17 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 5-00.00
18 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic J5-00.00
19 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk J5-00.00
20 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 4-10.00
21 728 Berube, Brendan 10 Chicopee J4-10.00
-- 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent NH
-- 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee NH
-- 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam NH
-- 443 Joe, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 5-02.00
2 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 5-00.00
2 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
4 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 4-08.00
5 351 Terrell, Grace 10 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
6 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp J4-08.00
7 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 4-06.00
7 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 4-06.00
7 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 4-06.00
10 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp J4-06.00
11 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 4-04.00
11 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 4-04.00
13 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam J4-04.00
13 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow J4-04.00
15 40 McGurn, Kyla 11 Agawam 4-02.00
16 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp J4-02.00
17 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-00.00
17 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-00.00
19 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee J4-00.00
20 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst J4-00.00
21 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 3-10.00
-- 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar NH
-- 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst NH
-- 494 Mitchell, Reed 11 Amherst NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 43-08.00
2 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 43-04.75
3 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 41-09.00
4 32 Reed, Mike 11 Agawam 40-01.75
5 407 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar 39-00.00
6 403 Grasso, Russell 11 Mahar 38-03.75
7 340 Acevedo, Eddie 12 Springfield Cent 37-09.00
8 106 Cohn, Kevin 12 East Longmeadow 37-06.50
9 474 Smith, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp 37-02.50
10 377 Thom, Marlon 12 Springfield Cent 36-05.50
11 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam 35-10.75
12 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 35-09.00
13 382 Anderson, Thomas 11 Mahar 35-04.50
14 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 34-09.75
15 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 33-10.00
16 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 33-05.75
17 381 Wilson-Carter, Kel 11 Springfield Cent 33-04.50
18 26 Montalvo, Brandon 12 Agawam 32-09.25
19 367 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 12 Springfield Cent 32-07.00
20 176 Lam, Daniel 12 Holyoke Catholic 31-00.50
21 141 Phelps, Riley 12 Greenfield High 30-02.75
22 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic J30-02.75
23 48 espinoza-rosa, mel 11 Amherst 30-00.25
24 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 29-10.00
25 745 Lapierre, Colin 12 Chicopee 27-11.50
26 451 Luna, Avery 09 Chicopee Comp 27-07.75
27 51 foster-weber, bail 11 Amherst 27-05.50
28 739 Gates, Stephen 10 Chicopee 27-03.00
29 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 27-00.00
30 749 Piskorowski, Eric 12 Chicopee 25-01.75
31 39 Abarca, Jeffrey 11 Amherst 23-10.50
32 457 O'Shea, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp 22-07.75
33 397 Doyle, Sean 08 Mahar 22-02.00
34 461 Parks, Hunter 09 Chicopee Comp 21-11.50
35 661 Selleck, Clay 11 Mohawk 20-05.75

Event 3B Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 214 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk 33-07.00
2 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 29-01.00
3 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 28-07.00
4 325 Cooke, Elisabeth 10 East Longmeadow 28-05.00
5 9 Brouillette, Krist 10 Agawam 25-06.00
6 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 25-05.00
7 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 24-10.25
8 671 Lemieux, Rachelle 09 Chicopee Comp 24-09.50
9 757 Kosick, Valenka 11 Greenfield High 24-02.00
10 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 23-11.50
11 303 Paluk, Lyndsay 12 Mahar 23-09.00
12 288 Ehlen, Ashley 10 Mahar 23-08.00
13 284 Currie, Elizabeth 12 Mahar 23-02.25
14 342 Perry, Christine 10 East Longmeadow 22-04.50
15 38 Mazza, Sydney 09 Agawam 22-03.50
16 315 White, Lauryn 09 Mahar 22-03.25
17 758 Sutton, Akeya 12 Greenfield High 21-06.50
18 661 Conner, Samantha 11 Chicopee Comp 21-05.25
19 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 21-03.75
20 264 Legrande, Hazel 11 Springfield Cent 20-11.00
21 690 Villemaire, Peyton 11 Chicopee Comp 20-06.50
22 357 Westcott, Tia 11 East Longmeadow 20-06.00
23 681 Ribeiro, Ayandra 12 Chicopee Comp 20-03.25
24 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 20-00.75
25 221 Slowinski, Kristin 08 Mohawk 18-09.25
26 269 Rodriguez, Talia 10 Springfield Cent 15-11.00
27 495 multani, harsimran 10 Amherst 14-05.00
28 480 Franklin, Kayanna 12 Amherst 14-04.50
29 517 Williams, Karen 11 Amherst 12-02.50
30 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 11-08.75

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 78 sailer, robert 12 Amherst 10:16.03
2 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 10:16.14
3 90 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst 10:23.86
4 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 11:02.95
5 148 Bean, Kyle 12 Hampshire 11:06.00
6 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 11:10.01
7 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 11:23.21
8 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 11:32.62
9 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 11:36.19
10 20 Joyal, Chad 12 Agawam 11:40.24
11 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11:46.63
12 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 11:46.89
13 450 Lepage, Joe 09 Chicopee Comp 12:10.60
14 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 12:35.74
15 743 King, Robert 10 Chicopee 12:38.79
16 124 Brandl, Nick 12 Greenfield High 12:46.88
17 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 14:08.41
18 419 Richardson, Jed 10 Mahar 14:14.18
19 385 Barbato, Ethan 09 Mahar 14:16.16
-- 72 peshkov, gleb 10 Amherst DNF
-- 447 Lapierre, Noah 09 Chicopee Comp DNF

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 489 Lebowitz, Hannah 10 Amherst 12:22.51
2 482 Hartl, Mia 10 Amherst 12:27.69
3 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 12:34.58
4 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 12:35.15
5 94 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire 12:38.17
6 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:41.51
7 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:45.32
8 468 Brena, Fernanda 10 Amherst 12:58.13
9 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 13:00.90
10 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 13:06.26
11 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 13:24.00
12 20 Eaton, Kiana 10 Agawam 13:35.84
13 509 Sharick, Meghan 10 Amherst 13:48.21
14 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 13:59.24
15 599 Laurin, Isabelle 11 Chicopee 14:00.20
16 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 14:18.57
17 348 Stone, Julia 11 East Longmeadow 14:38.74
18 340 Oliver, Lexi 10 East Longmeadow 14:39.58
19 263 Le, Trang 12 Springfield Cent 14:55.33
20 335 Merton, Catherine 12 East Longmeadow 15:47.07
-- 657 Carrier, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp DNF
-- 681 Ribeiro, Ayandra 12 Chicopee Comp DNF

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 7.68 1
2 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 8.30 1
3 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 8.33 1
4 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 8.85 1
5 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 8.97 1
6 353 Gagnon, James 10 Springfield Cent 9.22 2
7 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.23 4
8 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.33 4
9 132 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 9.35 4
10 177 Lavallee, Brenden 12 Holyoke Catholic 9.39 1
11 133 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 9.76 4
12 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 9.77 4
13 36 Stanikmas, Justin 12 Agawam 9.80 4
14 66 Melcuk, Ulysses 10 Amherst 9.91 2
15 16 Howard, Tom 10 Agawam 9.98 2
16 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 9.99 4
17 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic 10.10 2
18 411 Newton, Nick 11 Mahar 10.19 2
19 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 10.22 4
20 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 10.25 3
21 41 barr, gareth 12 Amherst 10.31 3
22 442 Hart, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 10.34 1
23 37 Watkins, James 12 Agawam 10.66 3
24 149 Bridgman, Logan 09 Hampshire 10.87 2
25 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.01 3
26 420 Sayarath, Damitriu 07 Mahar 11.03 3
27 343 Bowyer, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cent 11.93 3

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.36 2
2 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 9.74 2
3 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.75 2
4 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 9.86 1
5 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 9.97 2
6 349 Suse, Paige 11 East Longmeadow 10.00 2
7 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 10.04 1
8 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 10.26 2
9 481 Guisti, Rachel 10 Amherst 10.44 1
10 665 Flynn, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp 10.51 1
11 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.64 1
12 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 10.76 1
13 328 Fraser, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 10.96 2
14 673 Lessard, Mylyssa 12 Chicopee Comp 11.11 3
15 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 11.54 3
16 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 11.65 3
17 602 Maynard, Sam 12 Chicopee 11.82 3
18 312 Truesdell, Abigail 11 Mahar 11.85 3
19 309 Temple, Alex 10 Mahar 12.02 3
20 605 Parrow, Ashlyn 09 Chicopee 12.03 4
21 498 Phillips-Jackson, 10 Amherst 12.28 4
22 307 Sandova, Erin 08 Mahar 12.34 4
23 611 Sereda, Anastasiya 09 Chicopee 12.39 4
24 301 Nottelson, Marie 07 Mahar 12.76 3
25 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 13.08 4
26 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 13.75 3
27 499 Raiffa, Marlee 10 Amherst 14.17 4
-- 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam FS 1

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.71 6
2 344 Brown, Deandre 11 Springfield Cent 6.75 6
3 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 6.92 6
4 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 6.99 6
5 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 7.07 6
6 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 7.13 5
7 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.13 5
8 756 St Jacques, Jason 12 Chicopee 7.14 4
9 81 sylla, jericho 11 Amherst 7.17 5
10 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 7.18 6
11 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 7.19 6
12 179 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.22 1
13 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 7.27 5
14 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 7.29 4
15 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 7.31 5
16 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 7.32 1
17 361 Kauila, Joseph 09 Springfield Cent 7.34 5
18 738 Fish, Luke 09 Chicopee 7.36 1
19 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 7.38 4
20 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 7.41 4
21 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 7.44 1
22 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 7.46 1
23 39 Abarca, Jeffrey 11 Amherst 7.50 5
24 185 Ramirez, Mitsu 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.52 1
25 27 Niemiec, Alex 11 Agawam 7.53 4
26 117 O'Brien, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 7.62 4
27 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.65 3
28 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 7.68 3
29 113 Loughman, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.76 3
30 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 7.94 2
31 6 Chamberland, Ian 12 Agawam 7.98 3
32 442 Hart, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 8.00 1
33 341 Agyei-Baah, David 12 Springfield Cent 8.03 2
34 127 Day, Josh 10 Greenfield High 8.19 2
35 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam 8.32 2
36 753 Samimi, Vahid 11 Chicopee 8.55 3
37 145 Sicard-Glasson, Da 08 Greenfield High 9.01 2
38 395 DeDiego, Justin 07 Mahar 9.07 2

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 7.66 2
2 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 7.82 5
3 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 7.88 1
4 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 7.89 5
5 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 7.90 5
6 258 Jordan, Tasia 10 Springfield Cent 7.96 1
7 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 7.97 5
8 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 7.97 5
9 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 8.03 5
10 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 8.05 5
11 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.05 1
12 487 krouch, nikayla 09 Amherst 8.08 1
13 510 squitiero, nadia- 11 Amherst 8.08 4
14 323 Casey, Kylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.12 5
15 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 8.12 1
16 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 8.14 1
17 98 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire 8.20 1
18 480 Franklin, Kayanna 12 Amherst 8.21 4
19 344 Phillips, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 8.27 4
20 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 8.38 1
21 691 Wilson, Monica 10 Chicopee Comp 8.39 4
22 537 Bennett, Mikhaila 10 Springfield Cent 8.47 3
23 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 8.52 4
24 596 Karparis, Ashley 10 Chicopee 8.54 4
25 466 ajao, eniola 09 Amherst 8.65 3
26 285 DeDiego, Lani 07 Mahar 8.79 2
27 606 Pierzchalski, Tama 09 Chicopee 9.05 2
28 291 Johnson, Carissa 07 Mahar 9.07 2
29 316 Allen, Kelsey 09 East Longmeadow 9.12 3
30 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 9.20 3
31 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 9.27 3
32 221 Slowinski, Kristin 08 Mohawk 9.41 2
33 15 Davis, Lauren 10 Agawam 9.64 2
34 18 Dintzner, Tabitha 12 Agawam 10.15 2

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 80 Stender, Ryan 12 Amherst 4:40.15
2 49 Evans, Connor 11 Amherst 4:40.52
3 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 4:48.78
4 68 Murray, Nevin 10 Amherst 4:58.39
5 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 5:10.41
6 73 Randall, Sam 11 Amherst 5:12.51
7 170 Cox, Tyler 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:18.13
8 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk 5:22.38
9 434 Celetti, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 5:29.87
10 182 Mollica, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:34.16
11 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 5:34.76
12 370 Rivera, Yasiel 10 Springfield Cent 5:41.32
13 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 5:44.08
14 747 Matos, Deriq 10 Chicopee 5:45.05
15 112 Lareau, Mark 12 East Longmeadow 5:45.07
16 115 Meara, Riley 10 East Longmeadow 5:45.55
17 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 5:46.19
18 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 5:48.85
19 129 Giurgiu, David 09 Greenfield High 5:52.32
20 350 Fernandez, John 10 Springfield Cent 5:53.10
21 128 Georgitsa, Nikolas 08 Greenfield High 6:01.10
22 135 Knight, Sam 09 Greenfield High 6:02.17
23 475 Smith, Oscar 09 Chicopee Comp 6:15.55
24 409 King, Troy 10 Mahar 6:16.23
25 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 6:28.65
26 427 Watson, Mark 11 Mahar 6:54.54

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 485 Kaplan, Anna 12 Amherst 5:18.41
2 332 Laughlin, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 5:42.51
3 476 Duncan, Frances 10 Amherst 5:47.89
4 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:51.16
5 345 Rate, Abigail 10 East Longmeadow 5:59.52
6 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 5:59.73
7 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 6:03.37
8 497 O'Brien, Kate 12 Amherst 6:04.01
9 766 Gonzalez, Emma 11 Amherst 6:04.71
10 36 Lopez, Gina 12 Agawam 6:06.57
11 343 Pham, Nina 12 East Longmeadow 6:08.68
12 298 Meehan, Amber 12 Mahar 6:09.23
13 89 Marek, Haley 09 Hampshire 6:09.97
14 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:24.73
15 327 Evans, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 6:28.01
16 538 Gagnon, Julianne 11 Springfield Cent 6:41.31
17 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 6:44.48
18 286 Doyle, Meghan 10 Mahar 6:52.08
19 87 Labrie, Hannah 07 Hampshire 6:58.39
20 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 7:03.14
21 614 Welsh, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:07.70
22 668 Kaletin, Anna 09 Chicopee Comp 7:27.69
23 297 McBurnie, Karaghen 08 Mahar 7:28.96
24 660 Conde, Claudia 11 Chicopee Comp 7:34.67
25 37 Lopez, Lauren 09 Agawam 7:40.71
26 679 Pinette, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 7:54.52
27 77 Alberti, Natalie 07 Hampshire 8:43.12
28 656 Brault, Haley 09 Chicopee Comp 8:51.76

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst 1:26.05
2 7 Cote, Tristan 12 Agawam 1:26.96
3 104 Brown, Nick 11 East Longmeadow 1:31.43
4 772 Lukomski, Ryan 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:32.38
5 733 Dion, Kyle 12 Chicopee 1:32.87
6 60 johnston, samuel 12 Amherst 1:35.40
7 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 1:37.72
8 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 1:38.45
9 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 1:39.54
10 116 Miller, Danny 10 East Longmeadow 1:39.94
11 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 1:40.32
12 79 shepard, andre 09 Amherst 1:40.53
13 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:40.79
14 470 Rose, Jon 11 Chicopee Comp 1:42.99
15 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 1:43.56
16 184 Provost, Adam 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:46.97
17 405 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar 1:47.00
18 768 Kot, Vitaliy 12 Chicopee Comp 1:48.04
19 164 Bonderenko, Jesse 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:48.73
20 399 Fifield, Cody 12 Mahar 1:48.74
21 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 1:50.87
22 161 Ruer, Josh 10 Hampshire 1:50.89
23 737 Figueroa, Kaleb 10 Chicopee 1:53.94
24 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 1:54.37
25 691 Pemberton, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 1:55.75
26 472 Shaikh, Khizar 10 Chicopee Comp 1:57.92
27 174 Griffin, Aidan 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:58.74
28 406 Hendry, Aaron 08 Mahar 1:58.76
29 125 Brown, Parker 11 Greenfield High 1:58.98
30 400 Frost, Henry 11 Mahar 2:02.05
31 22 Ledoux, Brandan 10 Agawam 2:05.88

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 1:38.53
2 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 1:45.14
3 469 Brissette, Juliana 11 Amherst 1:46.53
4 354 Voight, Morgan 10 East Longmeadow 1:47.98
5 502 Rietkerk, Jessemmi 10 Amherst 1:50.98
6 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 1:53.40
7 212 GLIER, HALLEY 11 Mohawk 1:55.45
8 27 Groux, Collette 09 Agawam 1:57.84
9 90 Mase, Meredith 11 Hampshire 1:58.00
10 491 martinez, elizabet 10 Amherst 2:00.12
11 503 robson, emma 09 Amherst 2:00.60
12 81 Diggins, Bridget 12 Hampshire 2:01.90
13 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 2:05.47
14 358 Williams, Bianca 12 East Longmeadow 2:06.25
15 334 McManus, Chelsea 11 East Longmeadow 2:06.34
16 262 Lavoie, Alexis 12 Springfield Cent 2:08.59
17 72 Garvin, Alyssa 09 Greenfield High 2:10.31
18 757 Kosick, Valenka 11 Greenfield High 2:13.56
19 672 Lepage, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp 2:14.30
20 8 Bonafilia, Rachel 10 Agawam 2:15.15
21 302 Paine, Ava 08 Mahar 2:15.54
22 294 Latwis, Faith 10 Mahar 2:16.10
23 252 Gardener, Quacea 10 Springfield Cent 2:16.80
24 594 Gonzalez, Rainney 10 Chicopee 2:17.22
25 301 Nottelson, Marie 07 Mahar 2:18.82
26 355 Wang, Jessica 09 East Longmeadow 2:19.59
27 675 Makowski, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp 2:24.10
28 261 Lam, Nhi 10 Springfield Cent 2:26.92

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 35.69 5
2 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 38.33 5
3 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 38.55 5
4 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 38.74 6
5 114 Maggipinto, Mike 10 East Longmeadow 38.81 2
6 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 39.50 2
7 130 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 39.61 6
8 23 Marcoullier, Brian 12 Agawam 39.62 2
9 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 39.63 2
10 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 39.71 2
11 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 39.98 6
12 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 40.21 2
13 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 40.35 5
14 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 40.61 6
15 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 40.90 3
16 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee 40.94 6
17 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 41.28 6
18 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 41.97 3
19 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 42.01 3
20 107 DeMarche, Tony 12 East Longmeadow 42.09 1
21 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 42.18 1
22 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 42.54 1
23 466 Riley, Josh 09 Chicopee Comp 42.60 1
24 159 Rizos, Yiannis 12 Hampshire 42.76 3
25 186 Rucki, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 43.15 4
26 105 Cavanaugh, Owen 10 East Longmeadow 43.44 3
27 738 Fish, Luke 09 Chicopee 43.54 3
28 3 Cabibbo, Tom 12 Agawam 43.73 4
29 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 44.97 4
30 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 45.71 7
31 754 Santiago, Jayred 09 Chicopee 46.22 4
32 127 Day, Josh 10 Greenfield High 47.00 7
33 31 Paltz, Tim 09 Agawam 48.95 7
34 145 Sicard-Glasson, Da 08 Greenfield High 52.37 7
35 152 Kelly, Michael 07 Hampshire 53.45 7
36 390 Blattenberger, Joh 08 Mahar 59.06 4
-- 82 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst DQ 5

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow 44.36 2
2 318 Beluzo, Kaitlin 10 East Longmeadow 44.95 2
3 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 45.09 2
4 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 45.09 2
5 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 45.50 2
6 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 45.64 3
7 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 45.74 3
8 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 45.80 3
9 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 46.81 3
10 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 47.04 4
11 344 Phillips, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 47.19 7
12 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 47.30 4
13 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 48.01 7
14 477 Feyre Febonio, Eva 10 Amherst 48.09 7
15 331 Knight, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 48.75 7
16 88 MacDonald, Hope 11 Hampshire 48.76 4
17 256 Jackson, Lu Juana 09 Springfield Cent 49.04 7
18 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 49.80 4
19 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 49.85 5
20 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 51.11 5
21 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 51.66 5
22 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 51.69 6
23 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 51.69 5
24 486 king, katherine 09 Amherst 52.65 4
25 289 Grutchfield, Jeann 07 Mahar 53.07 3
26 759 blow, taylor 10 Hampshire 54.06 1
27 103 Houle, Shelby 09 Holyoke Catholic 55.18 1
28 105 Muszynski, Lauren 11 Holyoke Catholic 55.67 6
29 666 Gonzalez, Kalina 12 Chicopee Comp 55.81 6
30 208 Brown, Taylor 10 Mohawk 56.46 6
31 687 Sliwa, Aldina 09 Chicopee Comp 56.98 1
32 305 Ponusky, Shelby 07 Mahar 57.11 2
33 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 58.51 1
34 31 Joyal, Madeline 10 Agawam 58.60 1

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 659 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk 2:52.98
2 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 2:54.36
3 742 Goonan, Matthew 12 Chicopee 2:58.30
4 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 3:00.60
5 70 parker, asa 11 Amherst 3:01.00
6 63 knight, lennart 11 Amherst 3:01.76
7 169 Cox, Nick 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:03.34
8 9 Czerpak, Cameron 11 Agawam 3:03.78
9 653 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk 3:04.24
10 33 Rieker, Patrick 12 Agawam 3:04.31
11 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 3:09.38
12 52 Gabor, Nathaniel 11 Amherst 3:09.57
13 61 kaplan, jacob 11 Amherst 3:11.09
14 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 3:14.58
15 434 Celetti, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 3:16.90
16 370 Rivera, Yasiel 10 Springfield Cent 3:17.00
17 387 Baruch, Levi 09 Mahar 3:21.53
18 163 Bailey, Brendan 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:23.13
19 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 3:24.96
20 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 3:25.76
21 730 Brouillard, Camero 12 Chicopee 3:26.15
22 458 Ostrander, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp 3:26.86
23 350 Fernandez, John 10 Springfield Cent 3:27.71
24 139 Mimitz, Sam 11 Greenfield High 3:30.54
25 119 Aras, Mike 09 Greenfield High 3:30.92
26 156 Norris, Greg 08 Hampshire 3:31.01
27 401 Frost, Hugo 08 Mahar 3:31.76
28 404 Gurganus, Alex 08 Mahar 3:37.38
29 354 Griffin, Dermot 10 Springfield Cent 3:59.58
30 729 Bizon, Joe 09 Chicopee 4:01.74

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 766 Gonzalez, Emma 11 Amherst 3:22.79
2 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 3:24.55
3 514 Tripp, Izzi 10 Amherst 3:28.19
4 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 3:32.36
5 336 Nault, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 3:33.00
6 45 Piotrowski, Haley 11 Agawam 3:34.71
7 22 Ewing, Marisa 11 Agawam 3:37.30
8 598 LaFreniere, Ariel 09 Chicopee 3:42.60
9 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:44.36
10 95 Reynolds, Charlott 08 Hampshire 3:45.91
11 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 3:45.92
12 348 Stone, Julia 11 East Longmeadow 3:51.81
13 346 Reilly, Samantha 09 East Longmeadow 3:55.13
14 609 Rosado, Savannah 11 Chicopee 3:55.57
15 340 Oliver, Lexi 10 East Longmeadow 3:56.03
16 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 3:58.92
17 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 3:59.10
18 73 Jackowski, Anna 09 Greenfield High 4:07.21
19 595 Jaworski, Weronika 09 Chicopee 4:10.14
20 286 Doyle, Meghan 10 Mahar 4:11.43
21 41 Mendoza, Maggie 10 Agawam 4:16.06
22 659 Chapdelaine, Hanna 09 Chicopee Comp 4:29.16
23 689 Vaznis, Aurora 10 Chicopee Comp 4:29.37
24 670 Kot, Anna 10 Chicopee Comp 4:31.35
25 760 Chartier, Grace 07 Hampshire 4:46.46

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 3:36.72 2
2 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 3:43.40 1
3 Agawam High School 3:45.45 2
4 Chicopee High School 3:46.75 2
5 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 3:49.55 2
6 Mahar Regional HS 3:55.03 1
7 East Longmeadow HS 3:57.61 2
8 Springfield Central HS 3:58.55 2
9 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:06.44 1
10 Greenfield High School 4:31.60 1

Event 11B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 4:18.66 2
2 Amherst Regional HS 4:21.43 2
3 Agawam High School 4:23.52 2
4 Hampshire Regional High School 4:48.31 1
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:49.20 1
6 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:49.81 1
7 Mahar Regional HS 4:51.57 1
8 Chicopee High School 4:57.71 2
9 Springfield Central HS 5:12.24 2
10 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 5:13.00 2