2014 Winter Classic  (January 4 @ Springfield College

​Results
Event 1A Boys Long Jump 
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 333 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer 21-00.75
2 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 19-09.50
3 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow 19-05.00
4 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 19-04.25
5 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 19-01.75
6 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 18-09.25
7 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 18-07.00
8 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 18-06.50
9 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 18-05.00
10 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 18-04.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=18'02"
11 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 17-11.50
12 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 17-09.50
13 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 17-06.75
14 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 17-06.50
15 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 17-05.00
16 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 17-04.00
17 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 17-03.00
18 693 Connly, Garrett 11 Northampton 17-02.75
19 247 Barkett, Alec 11 Longmeadow 17-00.50
20 431 Authier, Jarod 11 Chicopee Comp 16-11.50
21 732 Delisle, Patrick 12 Chicopee 16-09.00
22 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 16-08.25
23 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 16-07.25
24 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 16-05.50
25 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 16-05.00
26 311 Thor, Jeffrey 11 Longmeadow 16-01.00
27 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 16-00.50
28 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 15-10.25
29 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 15-08.50
30 283 Lukas, Zach 12 Longmeadow 15-08.25
31 470 Rose, Jon 11 Chicopee Comp 15-02.50
32 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 15-01.00
33 438 Fiske, Patrick 12 Chicopee Comp 14-11.00
34 249 Bresnahan, Chris 10 Longmeadow 14-08.00
35 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 14-05.50
36 285 Marino, Jake 11 Longmeadow J14-05.50
37 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 14-00.50
38 694 Cotter, Alexander 09 Northampton 13-05.50
39 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 12-09.50
40 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 12-08.50
-- 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S ND

Event 1B Girls Long Jump 
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 17-01.75
2 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow 15-10.75
3 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 15-08.25
4 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 15-05.75
5 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 15-03.50
6 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow 15-03.00
7 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 15-00.75
8 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst 15-00.50
9 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam J15-00.50
10 222 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk 14-09.50
11 116 Hamel, Grace 11 Holyoke 14-04.50
12 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 14-04.00
13 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 14-03.75
14 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 14-03.50
15 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 14-03.25
16 506 Sands Bliss, Maya 11 Amherst 14-00.75
17 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 14-00.00
18 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield J14-00.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q=14'00"
19 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 13-11.50
20 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 13-10.50
21 570 Reynolds, Isabelle 11 Northampton 13-09.50
22 215 Leonard, Alyse 11 Mohawk 13-07.25
23 409 Chartier, Nicole 12 Westfield High S 13-05.00
24 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 13-04.25
25 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 13-03.00
26 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee 13-02.50
27 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 13-01.75
28 625 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley 13-00.50
29 376 Glidden, Caitlyn 10 West Springfield 12-11.25
30 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 12-07.75
31 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 12-06.00
32 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 12-03.75
33 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 12-02.50
34 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 12-01.00
35 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 12-00.00
36 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 11-11.50
37 455 St. Jacques, Taylo 12 Westfield High S 11-09.50
38 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 11-08.00
39 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 11-07.50
40 165 Keaney, Dylann 11 Longmeadow 11-04.75
41 266 Martinez, Angeliss 09 Springfield Cent 11-02.75
42 129 Plasse, Becca 11 Holyoke 11-02.50
43 424 Huntley, Rachel 12 Westfield High S 11-01.75
44 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 10-07.25
45 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 10-04.75
45 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 10-04.75
47 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 10-03.75
48 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 9-10.75
49 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 9-10.00
50 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 9-07.50
51 41 Mendoza, Maggie 10 Agawam 8-11.25
-- 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol FOUL
-- 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral FOUL
-- 458 Tong, Tracy 12 Westfield High S FOUL
-- 465 Yan, Christine 12 Westfield High S FOUL

Event 2A Boys High Jump Open @ 4'08"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 333 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer 6-02.00
2 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer J6-02.00
3 87 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst 6-00.00
4 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 5-10.00
5 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam J5-10.00
6 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow J5-10.00
6 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst J5-10.00
8 759 Williams, Gabriel 11 Chicopee 5-08.00
9 76 Rodrigues, Kelzy 11 Amherst 5-06.00
9 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 5-06.00
11 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow J5-06.00
12 288 McCarthy, Conrad 11 Longmeadow J5-06.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=5'06"
13 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 5-04.00
14 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High J5-04.00
15 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 5-02.00
16 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk J5-02.00
17 278 Kelly, Jacob 09 Longmeadow J5-02.00
18 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic J5-02.00
19 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 5-00.00
19 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 5-00.00
19 374 Taylor, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 5-00.00
19 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 5-00.00
23 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk J5-00.00
24 728 Berube, Brendan 10 Chicopee J5-00.00
25 296 Poznar, Javier 11 Longmeadow J5-00.00
26 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 4-10.00
27 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam J4-10.00
28 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic J4-10.00
29 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 4-08.00
30 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent J4-08.00
-- 2 Brouillette, Tyler 11 Agawam NH
-- 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley NH
-- 758 Szmyt, Jon 11 Chicopee NH
-- 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp NH
-- 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk NH

Event 2B Girls High Jump Open @ 3'08"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 30 Hitchcock, Carolin 09 Agawam 5-00.00
2 163 Jones, Emma 11 Longmeadow J5-00.00
3 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 4-10.00
4 591 Facchini, Mia 10 Chicopee J4-10.00
5 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer J4-10.00
6 356 Weithofer, Gabriel 12 East Longmeadow J4-10.00
7 646 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley 4-08.00
8 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
9 234 Malsch, Emily 10 Pioneer 4-06.00
9 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 4-06.00
9 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 4-06.00
12 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol J4-06.00
13 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk J4-06.00
14 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow J4-06.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=4'06"
15 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 4-04.00
16 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk J4-04.00
17 574 Saveson, Gretchen 09 Northampton J4-04.00
18 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 4-02.00
18 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 4-02.00
18 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 4-02.00
21 551 Holroyde, Kerry 09 Northampton J4-02.00
21 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam J4-02.00
21 573 Sands Bliss, Scarl 09 Northampton J4-02.00
24 40 McGurn, Kyla 11 Agawam J4-02.00
24 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam J4-02.00
26 653 Beaulieu, Rachel 11 Chicopee Comp 4-00.00
26 359 Acevedo, Jocelynn 10 West Springfield 4-00.00
28 373 Farnum, Dominique 11 West Springfield J4-00.00
29 207 Zhang, Allison 09 Longmeadow 3-10.00
30 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol J3-10.00
31 29 Henry, Sam 11 Agawam J3-10.00
32 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 3-08.00
33 460 Tuttle, Sam 11 Westfield High S J3-08.00
-- 501 Rhodes, Meg 11 Amherst NH
-- 433 Marcyoniak, Elizab 11 Westfield High S NH

Event 3A Boys Shot Put 
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 126 Darmanchev, Veniam 12 Greenfield High 43-07.75
2 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 39-06.00
3 32 Reed, Mike 11 Agawam 39-05.50
4 715 Osherow, Adam 12 Northampton 38-09.50
5 103 Welcome, Mike 10 Athol 38-07.00
6 668 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 38-04.75
7 98 Heath, Travis 12 Athol 37-11.75
8 407 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar 37-01.50
9 237 Soto, Nicholas 12 Holyoke J37-01.50
10 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 37-00.75
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=37'00"
11 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 36-11.50
12 433 Bouchard, Kris 11 Chicopee Comp 33-11.50
13 25 Monahan, Sean 11 Agawam 33-10.00
14 30 Paleologopoulos, I 12 Agawam 33-05.00
15 408 Jones, Darnell 12 Mahar 33-01.75
16 367 Martinez-Munoz, Ju 12 Springfield Cent 32-07.00
17 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 32-06.50
18 705 Jablon, Scott 10 Northampton 32-01.00
19 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 32-00.50
20 190 Zweir, Cameron 10 Holyoke Catholic 32-00.00
21 277 Joyal, Conrad 11 Longmeadow 31-06.75
22 176 Lam, Daniel 12 Holyoke Catholic 30-08.50
23 570 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley 30-03.00
24 26 Montalvo, Brandon 12 Agawam 29-05.75
25 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk 29-05.00
26 454 Montero, Anthony 11 Chicopee Comp 28-11.25
27 312 Wetstone, Evan 11 Longmeadow 28-01.50
28 94 Batchelor, Mark 11 Athol 25-03.00
29 264 Gentile, Frank 09 Longmeadow 24-10.00
30 93 Anderson, Rowan 09 Athol 23-09.75
31 209 Edwards, Nicholas 11 Holyoke 23-09.50
32 223 Maspo, Joey 12 Holyoke 23-06.00
33 27 Niemiec, Alex 11 Agawam 22-11.00
34 314 Wright, Will 09 Longmeadow 19-01.25

Event 3B Girls Shot Put 
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 560 McGrath, Lauren 12 Northampton 32-11.00
2 243 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer 28-03.00
3 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 28-02.75
4 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 28-01.25
5 126 Morsen, Ashley 11 Holyoke 27-07.75
6 325 Cooke, Elisabeth 10 East Longmeadow 27-01.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=26'10"
7 204 Weinberg, Sarah 10 Longmeadow 26-03.25
8 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 25-07.00
9 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 25-05.75
10 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 24-07.00
11 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 24-06.75
12 245 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer 24-04.50
13 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 24-03.75
14 288 Ehlen, Ashley 10 Mahar 23-09.75
15 383 Lopez, Megan 10 West Springfield 23-09.50
16 284 Currie, Elizabeth 12 Mahar 23-04.50
17 562 Moffett, Morgan 10 Northampton 23-02.75
18 293 Ladeau, Sabrina 11 Mahar 23-01.75
19 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 23-00.50
20 362 Brighenti, Mia 10 West Springfield 22-05.00
21 440 Neuzil, Michaela 10 Westfield High S 22-04.00
22 9 Brouillette, Krist 10 Agawam 22-03.50
23 584 Zackaricz, Summer 09 Northampton 22-03.00
24 315 White, Lauryn 09 Mahar 22-00.50
25 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 21-06.75
26 357 Westcott, Tia 11 East Longmeadow 21-06.00
27 140 Bray, Sarah 11 Longmeadow 21-02.00
28 671 Lemieux, Rachelle 09 Chicopee Comp 20-11.00
29 690 Villemaire, Peyton 11 Chicopee Comp 20-05.00
30 385 Mancini, Sabrina 10 West Springfield 20-03.50
31 427 Jones, MacKenzie 12 Westfield High S 19-08.50
32 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 19-05.50
33 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 19-02.50
34 407 Buchanan, Shayna 09 Westfield High S 19-02.25
35 317 Bedell, Carolynn 10 East Longmeadow 19-01.50
36 428 Juskhas, Ashley 12 Westfield High S 19-00.50
37 38 Mazza, Sydney 09 Agawam 19-00.25
38 139 Brady-Prankus, Bel 12 Longmeadow 18-07.75
39 221 Slowinski, Kristin 08 Mohawk 16-09.75
40 21 Eaton, Makayla 09 Agawam 15-03.25

Event 4A Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=11:00.24
1 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 11:55.62
2 187 Tetrault, Michael 10 Holyoke Catholic 11:57.21
3 20 Joyal, Chad 12 Agawam 12:01.60
4 73 Randall, Sam 11 Amherst 12:06.86
5 300 Roy, Jake 10 Longmeadow 12:43.11
6 576 Shea, Thomas 10 South Hadley 12:43.14
7 458 Ostrander, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp 14:00.39
8 464 Philbrick, Zack 11 Chicopee Comp 14:24.62
-- 654 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk DNF

Event 4B Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 437 Morin, Allyson 12 Westfield High S 11:37.40
2 Gonzalez, Emma 11 Amherst 12:10.11
3 619 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley 12:29.41
4 603 McAndrew, Shannon 11 Chicopee 13:00.12
5 36 Lopez, Gina 12 Agawam 13:04.38
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=13:20.24
6 107 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 14:13.02
7 61 Mann, Jess 11 Athol 15:12.09
8 530 Sullivan, Molly 12 Cathedral 15:31.03
9 63 Putnam, Stephanie 11 Athol 15:55.57
10 260 Kuku, Monica 09 Springfield Cent 16:58.70
11 463 Woodbury, Jessica 11 Westfield High S 17:04.00

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 8.08q 3
2 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 8.78q 4
3 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley 8.93q 2
4 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 9.04q 1
5 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.26q 4
6 291 Murphy, Colin 11 Longmeadow 9.41q 3
7 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.47q 1
8 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 9.47q 3
9 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 9.53q 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------Q=9.64
10 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 9.72q 2
11 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.90q 1
12 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 9.94q 2
13 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 10.10q 2
14 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 10.20q 3
15 442 Hart, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 10.33q 4
16 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 10.54q 3
17 16 Howard, Tom 10 Agawam 10.63 2
18 275 Johns, Zach 10 Longmeadow 10.80 4
19 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 10.92 2
20 664 Viens, Lucas 08 Mohawk 10.94 4
21 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 10.97 1
22 252 Cass, Jaice 09 Longmeadow 11.81 4
23 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 11.86 4
24 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.94 2
-- 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley DNF 3

Event 5A Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 7.92 2
2 362 Kwawu, Landry 12 Springfield Cent 8.63 2
3 569 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley 8.65 2
4 468 Robles, Robert 12 Chicopee Comp 8.76 2
5 217 Kirton, Ryan 12 Holyoke 8.97 1
6 479 Woods, Tim 10 Chicopee Comp 9.10 1
7 652 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk 9.22 2
8 291 Murphy, Colin 11 Longmeadow 9.25 2
9 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 9.29 2
10 317 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer 9.46 1
11 306 Strain, Connor 11 Longmeadow 9.56 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------Q=9.64
12 143 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 9.71 1
13 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 9.83 1
14 34 Riley, Nate 12 Agawam 9.88 1
15 442 Hart, Brandon 11 Chicopee Comp 10.12 1
16 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 10.70 1

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 9.32q 1
2 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.34q 6
3 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 9.80q 1
4 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 9.82q 1
5 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.84q 2
6 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 9.84q 4
7 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 9.95q 5
8 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 9.98q 2
9 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 10.02q 5
10 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 10.17q 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------Q=10.44
11 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 10.50q 4
12 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 10.64q 3
13 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 10.67q 1
14 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.73q 6
15 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 10.83q 3
16 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.84q 6
17 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 10.96 4
18 217 Pierce, Ashley 12 Mohawk 11.00 6
19 643 Stefanowicz, Miche 12 South Hadley 11.25 2
20 306 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar 11.29 2
21 196 Stone, Lauren 10 Longmeadow 11.36 5
22 540 Biggs, Emily 11 Northampton 11.40 1
23 419 Fitzgerald, Eileen 10 Westfield High S 11.48 3
24 4 Ayre, Cassie 10 Agawam 11.55 2
25 29 Henry, Sam 11 Agawam 11.62 4
26 370 DeCoteau, Hannah 09 West Springfield 11.62 1
27 555 Kouakou, Leila 12 Northampton 11.80 5
28 115 Guertin, Sydney 11 Holyoke 11.87 5
29 223 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk 11.96 3
30 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 12.05 1
31 547 Flynn, Jackie 12 Northampton 12.10 4
32 605 Parrow, Ashlyn 09 Chicopee 12.24 6
33 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 12.26 2
34 312 Truesdell, Abigail 11 Mahar 12.49 4
35 32 Keene, Kaila 09 Agawam 12.66 3
36 171 MacDonnell, Anna 09 Longmeadow 12.72 4
37 34 Little, Allison 12 Agawam 12.92 1
38 453 Schoenfeld, Kyra 09 Westfield High S 13.06 6
39 25 Greene, Grace 10 Agawam 13.08 5
40 367 Corja, Jana 09 West Springfield 13.70 6
41 402 Avery, Emily 09 Westfield High S 14.57 3
42 364 Camossi, Carly 12 West Springfield 16.83 3

Event 5B Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 9.26 2
2 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 9.27 2
3 682 Ribeiro, Jessika 10 Chicopee Comp 9.57 2
4 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 9.70 1
5 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 9.73 2
6 475 Christie, Ariel 10 Amherst 9.74 2
7 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 9.78 1
8 158 Heenan, Kate 12 Longmeadow 9.96 2
9 43 Paltz, Kathrine 12 Agawam 10.17 1
10 644 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley 10.17 2
11 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 10.18 1
12 197 Strain, Katherine 10 Longmeadow 10.30 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------Q=10.44
13 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 10.46 1
14 255 Hunter, Anais 10 Springfield Cent 10.57 1
15 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 10.76 1
16 601 Martel, Jordyn 11 Chicopee 10.82 1

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 6.66q 6
2 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.86q 9
3 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 6.93q 8
4 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 7.00q 4
5 333 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer 7.02q 2
6 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 7.06q 1
7 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.09q 7
8 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 7.09q 7
9 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 7.12q 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------Q=7.14
10 562 Mathers, Philip 12 South Hadley 7.16q 3
11 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 7.17q 5
12 735 Dobosz, Kyle 12 Chicopee 7.18q 1
13 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 7.18q 4
14 210 Evans, Justin 11 Holyoke 7.20q 11
15 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 7.21q 8
16 253 Chipouras, Max 12 Longmeadow 7.23q 9
17 473 Sliwa, Chance 11 Chicopee Comp 7.23 6
18 548 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley 7.27 11
19 426 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar 7.33 8
20 368 Morrow, Troy 12 Springfield Cent 7.35 4
21 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 7.35 6
22 448 Laughlin, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp 7.36 7
23 767 Douglas, Josiah 11 Chicopee Comp 7.39 1
24 396 Dennis, Shawn 10 Mahar 7.39 6
25 751 Rodriguez, Ricky 11 Chicopee 7.40 11
26 469 Rollend, Dave 11 Chicopee Comp 7.40 10
27 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 7.41 5
28 559 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley 7.43 3
29 759 Williams, Gabriel 11 Chicopee 7.45 8
30 347 Cruz, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 7.47 5
31 665 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk 7.48 3
32 386 Barrett, Logan 12 Mahar 7.50 7
33 431 Authier, Jarod 11 Chicopee Comp 7.55 10
34 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 7.58 6
35 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 7.62 2
36 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk 7.66 2
37 256 Cosby, Carlos 10 Longmeadow 7.66 4
38 440 Garcia, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp 7.68 11
39 574 Quinn, Connor 12 South Hadley 7.69 11
40 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 7.72 3
41 470 Rose, Jon 11 Chicopee Comp 7.72 10
42 102 Smith, Todd 11 Athol 7.74 2
42 166 Cassidy-Payson, Ai 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.74 7
44 301 Samuelson, Devin 12 Longmeadow 7.77 9
45 693 Connly, Garrett 11 Northampton 7.78 9
46 27 Niemiec, Alex 11 Agawam 7.78 3
47 235 Sabater, Vincent 11 Holyoke 7.87 9
48 600 Hubeny, Jason 11 Westfield High S 7.96 2
49 666 Warger, Ben 08 Mohawk 7.97 10
50 226 Moskal, Jack 10 Holyoke 8.05 2
51 212 Godbout, Justin 09 Holyoke 8.08 4
52 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 8.13 8
53 701 gloman, ellis 09 Northampton 8.15 11
54 430 Arroyo, Sam 10 Chicopee Comp 8.21 8
55 567 Paleologopoulos, C 10 South Hadley 8.27 5
56 726 Young, Reed 09 Northampton 8.45 9
57 101 Riddell, James 11 Athol 8.61 11
58 297 Richardson, Aaron 10 Longmeadow 8.68 1
59 220 Lebron, Jonathan 11 Holyoke 8.69 3
60 578 Shoenborn, Carter 09 South Hadley 9.26 7
61 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 9.42 2
62 262 Fitzgerald, Tim 10 Longmeadow 10.32 11
63 695 Cronin, Troy 11 Northampton 12.46 7
-- 294 Perry, Connor 12 Longmeadow FS 10

Event 6A Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 86 Torres, Taj-Amir 11 Amherst 6.57 2
2 365 Lowe, Anthony 12 Springfield Cent 6.75 2
3 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 6.87 2
4 333 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer 6.93 2
5 612 Oquendo, Jordanio 11 Westfield High S 6.96 2
6 54 Gibson, Tyrone 11 Amherst 7.01 1
7 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 7.05 2
8 658 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk 7.05 1
9 71 perkins, xavia 11 Amherst 7.08 1
10 689 Wyzik, Josh 12 Cathedral 7.09 2
11 183 O'Hara, John 12 Holyoke Catholic 7.09 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------Q=7.14
12 210 Evans, Justin 11 Holyoke 7.16 1
13 233 Rodriguez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke 7.24 1
14 735 Dobosz, Kyle 12 Chicopee 7.36 1

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
-- 789 Burris, Malayna 11 Putnam vocationa SCR 2
1 471 Brown, Kanya 11 Amherst 7.81q 8
2 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 8.00q 9
3 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 8.01q 3
4 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 8.04q 7
5 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 8.05q 1
6 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 8.06q 4
7 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 8.08q 6
8 206 Woods, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 8.11q 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------Q=8.12
9 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 8.14q 11
10 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 8.16q 5
11 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 8.16q 11
12 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 8.18q 2
13 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 8.19q 6
14 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 8.23q 7
15 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 8.23q 10
16 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 8.23q 9
17 600 Lopes, Stephanie 10 Chicopee 8.24 5
18 258 Jordan, Tasia 10 Springfield Cent 8.24 10
19 576 Sharp, Sophie 11 Northampton 8.28 2
20 636 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley 8.29 8
21 578 Springfield, Abiga 10 Northampton 8.32 11
22 28 Hardy, Paige 09 Agawam 8.36 4
23 14 Casey, Morgan 12 Agawam 8.38 3
24 168 Kratovil, Katie 12 Longmeadow 8.38 7
25 565 Ness, Isabelle 11 Northampton 8.38 1
26 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 8.39 3
27 324 Champigny, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 8.43 10
28 510 squitiero, nadia- 11 Amherst 8.48 5
29 409 Chartier, Nicole 12 Westfield High S 8.49 2
30 400 Andrews, Emily 12 Westfield High S 8.50 3
31 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 8.52 11
32 74 Mass, Chelsea 09 Greenfield High 8.54 4
33 398 Weissman, Jessica 09 West Springfield 8.54 11
33 218 Quenneville, Kayle 11 Mohawk 8.54 7
35 200 Tranghese, Alexa 11 Longmeadow 8.55 10
36 633 Hoschtetler, Caitl 12 South Hadley 8.59 7
37 583 Zackaricz, Hunter 12 Northampton 8.63 9
38 684 Robare, Amanda 12 Chicopee Comp 8.66 5
39 424 Huntley, Rachel 12 Westfield High S 8.73 7
40 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 8.77 8
41 649 Aponte, Kaelyn 10 Chicopee Comp 8.85 6
42 388 Ogoke, Aby 09 West Springfield 8.90 10
43 584 Zackaricz, Summer 09 Northampton 8.90 1
44 346 Reilly, Samantha 09 East Longmeadow 8.95 7
45 66 Sawin, Shelby 11 Athol 8.98 11
46 58 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol 9.04 5
47 358 Williams, Bianca 12 East Longmeadow 9.08 6
48 528 Pereira, Marissa 11 Cathedral 9.13 4
49 541 Blatner, Mairead 09 Northampton 9.14 8
50 406 Bower, Jordan 09 Westfield High S 9.18 1
51 130 Skwira, Abbey 09 Holyoke 9.23 7
52 120 Leblanc, Emily 09 Holyoke 9.39 4
53 419 Fitzgerald, Eileen 10 Westfield High S 9.43 1
54 219 Rode, Haley 08 Mohawk 9.44 10
55 402 Avery, Emily 09 Westfield High S 9.51 9
56 536 Felton, Donyel 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.59 5
57 564 Narkewicz, Zoe 09 Northampton 9.78 6
58 418 Edelson, Mallory 09 Westfield High S 9.89 2
59 57 Carey, Jordan 12 Athol 10.10 6
60 458 Tong, Tracy 12 Westfield High S 10.12 8
61 430 Leonard, Camryn 09 Westfield High S 10.43 3
62 761 Burt, C J 08 Mohawk 10.93 5
63 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 11.18 1
64 372 Duquette, Alexandr 10 West Springfield 11.72 3

Event 6B Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 471 Brown, Kanya 11 Amherst 7.64 2
2 249 Burris, Shalayna 10 Springfield Cent 7.80 2
3 593 Fournier, Cassidy 11 Chicopee 7.86 2
4 627 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley 7.92 2
5 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 7.97 2
6 278 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar 8.05 2
7 248 Bost, Keyonna 11 Springfield Cent 8.07 2
8 206 Woods, Rachel 11 Longmeadow 8.08 2
9 450 Sanders, Morgan 10 Westfield High S 8.12 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------Q=8.12
10 416 Diltz, Karly 11 Westfield High S 8.13 1
11 390 Partridge, Julia 11 West Springfield 8.14 1
12 663 Devlin, Jillian 11 Chicopee Comp 8.16 1
13 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 8.19 1
14 353 Varney, Rebecca 12 East Longmeadow 8.22 1
15 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 8.30 1
16 229 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer 8.31 1

Event 7A Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 4:44.58
2 723 Sullivan, Liam 10 Northampton 4:50.69
3 422 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar 4:54.03
4 703 Hill, Benjamin 11 Northampton 4:54.10
5 289 Mueller, Michael 12 Longmeadow 4:55.55
6 656 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk 4:55.70
7 459 Parent, Dillon 12 Chicopee Comp 4:56.69
8 465 Ricker, Joe 12 Chicopee Comp 5:05.23
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=5:08.44
9 295 Posnik, Zach 10 Longmeadow 5:08.56
10 734 Dobosz, Derek 12 Chicopee 5:11.66
11 273 Herringshaw, Nick 11 Longmeadow 5:15.54
12 33 Rieker, Patrick 12 Agawam 5:17.21
13 122 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 5:20.78
14 298 Rooney, Zach 11 Longmeadow 5:21.55
15 710 Milsark, Ethan 09 Northampton 5:21.69
16 675 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 5:23.64
17 660 Rode, Sam 10 Mohawk 5:25.41
18 757 Sturdivent, Tyler 11 Chicopee 5:26.79
19 476 Sturdivent, Timoth 10 Chicopee Comp 5:26.94
20 366 Magnani, Jack 09 Springfield Cent 5:31.13
21 462 Parks, Kyle 10 Chicopee Comp 5:34.68
22 434 Celetti, Alex 10 Chicopee Comp 5:34.81
23 244 Wolanczyk, Marek 12 Holyoke 5:40.06
24 191 Antil, Matt 10 Holyoke 5:40.17
25 207 Dordine, Zach 10 Holyoke 5:43.57
26 206 Dominicci-Felician 11 Holyoke 5:44.03
27 55 Harrington, Lucas 11 Amherst 5:48.39
28 424 Talbot, Cecil 08 Mahar 5:52.83
29 95 Bergquist, Zack 09 Athol 5:53.76
30 208 Drohan, Dan 12 Holyoke 6:01.33
31 797 DeArce, Josh 11 Putnam vocationa 6:02.07
32 696 Desgres, Jacob 10 Northampton 6:05.39
33 409 King, Troy 10 Mahar 6:16.70
-- 373 Sarnelli, Hunter 10 Springfield Cent DNF
-- 573 Pratt, David 10 South Hadley DNF

Event 7B Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 558 Lutz, Mariel 11 Northampton 5:44.18
2 220 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk 5:51.86
3 640 Schwalm, Gabrielle 11 South Hadley 5:52.65
4 106 Powell, Gabrielle 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:57.90
5 210 Davis, Meghan 07 Mohawk 5:59.01
6 599 Laurin, Isabelle 11 Chicopee 6:00.61
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=6:05.24
7 632 Hoschtetler, Allis 10 South Hadley 6:08.00
8 435 McDemott, Erin 09 Westfield High S 6:12.99
9 497 O'Brien, Kate 12 Amherst 6:13.12
10 203 Valencia, Emily 11 Longmeadow 6:14.64
11 543 Burke, Evelyn 09 Northampton 6:14.84
12 20 Eaton, Kiana 10 Agawam 6:20.27
13 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 6:35.14
14 422 Guarente, Julie 09 Westfield High S 6:38.78
15 408 Censabella, Carley 10 Westfield High S 6:48.03
16 348 Stone, Julia 11 East Longmeadow 6:54.52
17 658 Champagne, Carly 11 Chicopee Comp 6:54.81
18 141 Brown, Emily 09 Longmeadow 6:55.14
19 664 Dion, Ella 09 Chicopee Comp 6:55.87
20 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 6:55.99
21 460 Tuttle, Sam 11 Westfield High S 6:59.20
22 614 Welsh, Jessica 11 Chicopee 7:06.25
23 60 MacLean, Annie 12 Athol 7:10.24
24 553 Ingmann, Valerie 12 Northampton 7:15.60
25 386 Montalvo, Sam 09 West Springfield 7:27.83
26 538 Gagnon, Julianne 11 Springfield Cent 7:30.53
27 423 Haluch, Amanda 11 Westfield High S 7:33.64
28 679 Pinette, Danielle 10 Chicopee Comp 7:37.34
29 414 Davis, Allison 09 Westfield High S 7:41.46
30 461 Verrochi, Sarah 11 Westfield High S 7:41.51
31 404 Bone, Hannah 10 Westfield High S 7:45.61
32 Lopez, Lauren 09 Agawam 7:47.37
33 361 Akerly, Hannah 10 West Springfield 8:08.77

Event 8A Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 707 Jacob, Lukin 12 Northampton 1:31.90
2 Michael, Eyasu 12 High School 1:32.19
------------------------------------------------------------------Q=1:35.24
3 700 Gilson, Aidan 11 Northampton 1:35.41
4 100 Posk, Jamie 12 Athol 1:36.71
5 293 Perkins, Alex 10 Longmeadow 1:37.14
6 657 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk 1:37.36
7 286 Maurer, Nick 10 Longmeadow 1:37.53
8 287 Maynard, Ian 12 Longmeadow 1:38.27
9 96 Doiron-Larue, Wyat 12 Athol 1:39.70
10 662 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk 1:41.41
11 204 Colon, Xavier 11 Holyoke 1:44.31
12 566 O'Grady, Sean 09 South Hadley 1:45.00
13 389 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar 1:45.32
14 711 Milsark, Rory 09 Northampton 1:46.49
15 142 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 1:49.07
16 228 Planter, Donavin 10 Holyoke 1:50.49
17 399 Fifield, Cody 12 Mahar 1:51.77
18 276 Joyal, Carlin 09 Longmeadow 1:52.36
19 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 1:52.46
20 216 Kelly, Brendan 11 Holyoke 1:59.39
21 232 Rivera, Edgardo 10 Holyoke 2:00.31
22 22 Ledoux, Brandan 10 Agawam 2:05.95

Event 8B Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 764 Loomis, Sierra 10 Northampton 1:46.98
2 52 Wassung, Lindsey 11 Agawam 1:47.03
3 620 Banas, Aryn 11 South Hadley 1:50.21
4 178 Moseman, Hailey 10 Longmeadow 1:50.58
5 336 Nault, Danielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:51.34
6 639 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley 1:53.34
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q=1:55.24
7 436 Millikan, MacKenzi 12 Westfield High S 1:56.43
8 366 Chambers, Tessa 11 West Springfield 1:56.67
9 568 Ramsden, Kristina 11 Northampton 1:57.14
10 282 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar 2:00.09
11 211 FUNK, AIMEE 11 Mohawk 2:00.84
12 434 McCarthy, Abby 11 Westfield High S 2:01.25
13 523 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 2:02.89
14 573 Sands Bliss, Scarl 09 Northampton 2:03.04
15 212 GLIER, HALLEY 11 Mohawk 2:03.57
16 623 Descheneaux, Nicol 09 South Hadley 2:04.76
17 624 Doyle, Jackie 09 South Hadley 2:06.05
18 27 Groux, Collette 09 Agawam 2:06.34
19 369 Cresson, Tacy 10 West Springfield 2:07.53
20 64 Richards, Rielley 11 Athol 2:08.36
21 561 Miranda, Busansky 09 Northampton 2:10.91
22 108 Madamba, Olivia 09 Holyoke Catholic 2:14.13
23 569 Renauld, Sophia 09 Northampton 2:16.17
24 137 Bernardi, Sam 09 Longmeadow 2:17.69
25 65 Riddell, Ali 11 Athol 2:17.80
26 452 Sardinha, Victoria 09 Westfield High S 2:17.86
27 397 Valentini, Sylvana 09 West Springfield 2:22.59
28 67 Sullivan, Patricia 11 Athol 2:28.62
29 420 Grady, Anna 10 Westfield High S 2:28.74

Event 9A Boys 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 722 Smith, Nicholas 09 Northampton 37.89 10
2 369 Perez, Edison 12 Springfield Cent 38.06 10
3 603 Jacques, Nicholas 12 Westfield High S 38.63 10
4 714 Nortonsmith, Avery 11 Northampton 38.95 9
5 261 Fisher, James 10 Longmeadow 39.03 9
6 721 Siegel, Arlo 10 Northampton 39.64 10
7 346 Cruz, Esteban 11 Springfield Cent 39.80 8
8 413 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar 39.87 7
9 735 Dobosz, Kyle 12 Chicopee 39.89 9
10 706 Jackson, Noah 12 Northampton 39.93 10
11 213 Hoey, Francis 11 Holyoke 40.20 8
12 23 Marcoullier, Brian 12 Agawam 40.22 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------Q=40.24
13 698 Doele, Jeremy 10 Northampton 41.08 8
14 282 Lukas, Will 10 Longmeadow 41.11 6
15 716 Peterson, Marcus 10 Northampton 41.18 7
16 431 Authier, Jarod 11 Chicopee Comp 41.41 9
17 724 Walker, Samuel 12 Northampton 41.76 4
18 355 Hernandez, Christo 12 Springfield Cent 42.04 6
19 347 Cruz, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 42.07 6
20 560 Mackey, Jeffery 11 South Hadley 42.10 5
21 436 Deprey-Willis, Ant 11 Chicopee Comp 42.87 4
22 551 Dawson, Jack 09 South Hadley 42.99 2
23 97 Drazek, Matthew 11 Athol 43.31 6
24 144 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 43.38 3
25 692 Baranowski, Charle 11 Northampton 43.39 3
26 663 Tobin, Tyler 12 Mohawk 43.50 9
27 211 Flores, Fernando 11 Holyoke 43.79 5
28 438 Fiske, Patrick 12 Chicopee Comp 43.85 4
29 65 mclean, brandon 12 Amherst 44.07 4
30 178 Marconi, Christian 10 Holyoke Catholic 44.07 5
31 14 Drummond, Dalton 11 Agawam 44.25 2
32 582 Wilson, Nehemiah 09 South Hadley 44.41 6
33 351 Filpo, Angel 09 Springfield Cent 44.54 3
34 467 Robert, Joe 11 Chicopee Comp 44.74 2
35 619 Yavuc, Tunc 11 Athol 45.13 5
36 301 Samuelson, Devin 12 Longmeadow 45.26 6
37 11 Dagenais, Matt 09 Agawam 45.52 1
38 655 Munkel, Eddie 10 Mohawk 46.46 7
39 188 Upshaw, Valentino 10 Holyoke Catholic 47.03 1
40 212 Godbout, Justin 09 Holyoke 47.04 5
41 453 Miller, Josh 11 Chicopee Comp 47.36 1
42 64 maksoud-abdel, ali 09 Amherst 47.96 5
43 694 Cotter, Alexander 09 Northampton 48.94 2
44 220 Lebron, Jonathan 11 Holyoke 49.17 2
45 29 Noonan, Shaun 09 Agawam 50.14 1
46 28 Nigro, Jared 09 Agawam 50.22 1
47 99 Pablo, Danny 11 Athol 58.09 1

Event 9B Girls 300 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 310 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar 44.96 11
2 444 Pratt, Jessie 12 Westfield High S 45.01 11
3 545 Dibrindisi, Alexan 11 Northampton 45.41 11
4 169 LePage, Elise 12 Longmeadow 45.46 11
5 556 Lamond, Catherine 12 Northampton 45.94 10
6 330 Kennedy, Shannon 11 East Longmeadow 46.13 11
7 333 Maciorowski, Steph 11 East Longmeadow 46.34 9
8 253 Harvey, Renhie 10 Springfield Cent 46.72 9
9 638 Menard, Claudia 11 South Hadley 46.86 8
10 254 Henderson, Kamri 11 Springfield Cent 46.98 10
11 469 Brissette, Juliana 11 Amherst 47.04 10
----------------------------------------------------------------------Q=47.24
12 535 Pirog, Julie 09 Holyoke Catholic 47.32 7
13 241 Roy, Devon 10 Pioneer 47.34 10
14 62 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol 47.75 10
15 669 Klinkowski, Kylee 12 Chicopee Comp 48.58 8
16 13 Carron, Sarah 09 Agawam 48.63 7
17 462 White, Taylor 10 Westfield High S 48.83 8
18 616 Williams, Destiny 11 Chicopee 49.05 8
19 575 Sector, Katelyn 11 Northampton 49.24 8
20 401 Arona, Katrina 09 Westfield High S 49.48 6
21 164 Kapner, Emily 09 Longmeadow 49.54 6
22 46 Stuetzel, Alexandr 11 Agawam 49.63 7
23 256 Jackson, Lu Juana 09 Springfield Cent 49.90 7
24 520 Daley, Emily 12 Cathedral 50.19 7
25 574 Saveson, Gretchen 09 Northampton 51.21 9
26 296 Lundgren, Kaila 11 Mahar 51.56 6
27 358 Williams, Bianca 12 East Longmeadow 52.48 5
28 597 Kondratyuk, Ella 09 Chicopee 52.65 3
29 551 Holroyde, Kerry 09 Northampton 52.76 5
30 145 Cieplik, Cassie 11 Longmeadow 54.09 6
31 421 Grusetchi, Alisa 09 Westfield High S 54.17 3
32 399 Weissman, Sarah 09 West Springfield 54.34 5
33 377 Gotta, Andrea 09 West Springfield 54.48 4
34 598 LaFreniere, Ariel 09 Chicopee 54.52 6
35 205 Woods, Haley 09 Longmeadow 54.97 5
36 396 Torres, Anika 12 West Springfield 55.08 3
37 179 Noonan, Fiona 09 Longmeadow 55.42 5
38 55 Bergquist, Amanda 12 Athol 56.47 3
39 8 Bonafilia, Rachel 10 Agawam 56.73 4
40 443 Poteat, Liz 09 Westfield High S 57.14 4
41 426 Jalbert, Katie 09 Westfield High S 57.32 1
42 15 Davis, Lauren 10 Agawam 59.01 2
43 68 Young, Amber 11 Athol 59.77 1
44 418 Edelson, Mallory 09 Westfield High S 60.91 2
45 403 Blishchik, Abigail 10 Westfield High S 64.87 2
46 99 Blanchard, Caitlyn 12 Holyoke Catholic 75.07 1
47 59 Morlock-Rajaniemi, 09 Athol 1:25.57 1

Event 10A Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 260 Famiglietti, Tyler 12 Longmeadow 2:52.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q=2:57.24
2 268 Gottzmann, Connor 11 Longmeadow 2:58.83
3 272 Haldopoulos, Logan 10 Longmeadow 2:59.59
4 418 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar 3:01.02
5 583 Ziomek, Alex 12 South Hadley 3:05.35
6 214 Hookumchand, Natha 11 Holyoke 3:19.74
7 441 Hanna, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp 3:20.89
8 184 Provost, Adam 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:21.64
9 136 LaBombard, Kodey 11 Greenfield High 3:24.62
10 606 Kurtz, Devon 10 Westfield High S 3:26.48
11 62 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah 11 Amherst 3:34.70
12 471 Sargent, Bradley 10 Chicopee Comp 3:38.00
13 401 Frost, Hugo 08 Mahar 3:43.41
14 763 Bourque, Felix 09 Holyoke 3:45.21
15 432 Barnes, Matthew 10 Chicopee Comp 4:01.37

Event 10B Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 216 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk 3:14.44
2 630 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley 3:21.44
3 100 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:35.71
4 102 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:36.74
5 513 tripp, isabel 10 Amherst 3:36.96
------------------------------------------------------------------Q=3:37.24
6 540 Biggs, Emily 11 Northampton 3:39.37
7 45 Piotrowski, Haley 11 Agawam 3:43.20
8 104 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:43.67
9 Ewing, Marisa 11 Agawam 3:45.32
10 446 Rockwal, Caleigh 11 Westfield High S 3:47.16
11 492 martinez, jessica 10 Amherst 3:50.50
12 56 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol 3:53.14
13 425 Irwin, Libby 09 Westfield High S 3:54.40
14 491 martinez, elizabet 10 Amherst 3:56.24
15 547 Flynn, Jackie 12 Northampton 3:57.41
16 295 Lloyd, Jessica 11 Mahar 3:59.54
17 609 Rosado, Savannah 09 Chicopee 4:07.89
18 69 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 4:09.67
19 415 Diana, Amaya 10 Westfield High S 4:09.94
20 595 Jaworski, Weronika 09 Chicopee 4:11.19
21 246 Abdullahi, Rumbila 09 Springfield Cent 4:12.72
22 365 Certan, Alondra 12 West Springfield 4:15.68
23 445 Rivera, Gabriella 10 Westfield High S 4:16.31
24 452 Sardinha, Victoria 09 Westfield High S 4:22.97
25 73 Jackowski, Anna 09 Greenfield High 4:26.16
26 465 Yan, Christine 12 Westfield High S 4:39.09
27 382 Krashennakova, Ana 10 West Springfield 4:45.31
28 392 Simion, Aurora 11 West Springfield 4:45.86
29 438 Muldrew, Stephanie 11 Westfield High S 4:56.82

Event 11A Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 3:43.95 2
2 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 3:48.72 2
3 Longmeadow High School 3:59.68 2
4 Agawam High School 4:04.19 2
5 Springfield Central HS 4:07.47 2

Event 11B Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton High School 4:25.70 2
2 South Hadley High School 4:33.40 2
3 West Springfield HS 4:37.93 2
4 Longmeadow High School 4:41.23 1
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:44.22 2
6 Westfield High School 4:48.22 1
7 Northampton High School 'B' x4:59.90 1
8 Chicopee High School 5:14.28 1
9 Athol High School 5:20.08 1
-- Agawam High School DQ 2 break line

Event 12A Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 1:39.21 2
2 Mahar Regional HS 1:39.73 1
3 Longmeadow High School 1:39.91 2
4 South Hadley High School 1:40.14 1
5 Springfield Central HS 1:40.49 1
6 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 1:44.09 2
7 Chicopee High School 1:45.71 1
8 Holyoke High School 1:46.83 1
9 Athol High School 1:48.49 2
10 Northampton High School 1:49.68 2
11 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 1:50.33 2
12 Holyoke Catholic HS 1:54.34 1

Event 12B Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Hadley High School 1:56.26 1
2 Westfield High School 1:57.02 4
3 Springfield Central HS 1:57.49 1
4 Amherst Regional HS 2:00.04 4
5 Northampton High School 2:00.97 4
6 Mahar Regional HS 2:02.45 2
7 Chicopee Comprehensive High School 2:03.52 1
8 Westfield High School 'B' x2:07.11 2
9 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 2:10.30 4
10 Holyoke Catholic HS 2:11.77 1
11 Westfield High School 'C' 2:34.19 2
12 Chicopee High School 2:57.91 3
13 Longmeadow High School 3:01.18 3
14 West Springfield HS 3:06.44 3
15 Holyoke High School 3:07.15 3
-- Northampton High School 'B' DQ 2 breakline

Event 13A Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Amherst Regional HS 8:24.26
2 Westfield High School 9:06.29
3 Northampton High School 'B' 9:06.31
4 Holyoke High School 9:15.02
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 9:18.78
6 Longmeadow High School 9:20.00
7 Chicopee High School 9:24.82
8 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 9:32.48
9 Mahar Regional HS 10:19.04
10 Northampton High School 10:30.62

Event 13B Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Hadley High School 10:39.73
2 Holyoke High School 11:11.32
3 Holyoke Catholic HS 11:25.34
4 Longmeadow High School 11:36.33
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 11:41.80
6 Northampton High School 11:45.56
7 Agawam High School 11:56.50
8 Westfield High School 11:56.82
9 Mahar Regional HS 12:01.73
10 Chicopee High School 12:18.91
11 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 12:39.92
12 Westfield High School 'B' 12:40.27
13 West Springfield HS 13:33.38