PVIAC Indoor League - 12/12/2014
Smith College
Results -- Early Session                                    






















​​​​​​​​​​Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 7.77 7.78 1
2 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 7.60 7.80 1
3 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 7.93 7.83 1 
4 Jordan, Tasia 11 Springfield Cent 8.20 7.97 2
5 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 8.20 7.99 2
6 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 8.20 8.05 2
7 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 8.30 8.05 3
8 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 8.50 8.06 4
9 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.01 8.12 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
10 Moore, Leah 12 Springfield Cent 8.10 8.18 2
11 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 8.21 8.24 2
12 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 8.00 8.25 1
13 armstrong, natalie 09 West Springfield 7.90 8.26 1
14 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 8.30 8.36 3
15 Maciorowski, Stephanie 12 East Longmeadow 8.20 8.38 2
16 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.30 8.39 3
17 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 9.10 8.44 5
18 Kraez, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 8.50 8.47 4
19 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.00 8.49 5
20 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 9.00 8.51 5
21 Tranghese, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 8.40 8.54 3
22 Daigneault, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 8.40 8.57 3
23 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 8.83 8.58 4
24 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.41 8.61 3
25 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 8.02 8.69 1
26 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 8.40 8.70 3
27 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 8.50 8.75 4
28 Yacteen, Aliya 09 Westfield HS 8.10 8.79 1
29 Paquette, Rebecca 12 Agawam HS 8.40 8.81 3
30 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.67 8.81 4
31 Marino, Riley 11 Longmeadow HS 8.70 8.85 4
32 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.50 8.93 4
33 Potter, Julia 09 Agawam HS 9.20 8.96 5
34 Alvarado, Nathally 12 Holyoke HS 8.87 9.01 5
35 Patruno, Natalie 09 South Hadley HS 9.50 9.02 6
36 Reyes, Taina 09 Holyoke HS 9.32 9.04 5
37 Russo, Lily 09 East Longmeadow 8.70 9.14 4
38 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.00 9.15 6
39 Weaver, Emily 10 Westfield HS 8.20 9.27 2
40 Mercier, Jordan 10 Holyoke Catholic 8.90 9.52 5
41 Kurk, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.50 9.73 6
42 Szewcyk, Natalie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.00 9.75 6
-- Desmarais, Kylie 09 Holyoke HS 9.32 DQ 5

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beluzo, Kaitlin 11 East Longmeadow 46.00 44.87 8
2 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 45.58 45.77 8
3 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 45.50 46.06 8
4 Harvey, Renhie 11 Springfield Cent 45.00 47.01 8 
5 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 48.00 47.22 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
6 Jackson, Charlene 09 Springfield Cent 49.00 47.45 6
7 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 48.00 47.60 7
8 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 50.00 48.07 4
9 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 46.47 48.12 8
10 Carron, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 48.24 48.30 7
11 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.00 49.08 6
12 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 45.48 49.22 8
13 Bartlett, Emily 09 Agawam HS 49.20 49.26 5
14 Harrington, Morgan 10 South Hadley HS 48.50 49.51 6
15 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 50.00 49.57 5
16 Ogoke, Aby 10 West Springfield 48.94 49.58 6
17 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 52.00 50.05 4
18 Glidden, Caitlyn 11 West Springfield 49.35 50.47 5
19 Kennedy, Meredith 11 Longmeadow HS 52.10 50.63 4
20 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 53.60 51.26 3
21 McCarthy, Heidi 10 Longmeadow HS 51.10 51.45 4
22 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 52.47 51.70 3
23 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 48.90 51.70 6
24 Leclerc, Katelynn 11 Holyoke HS 52.38 51.88 3
25 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 48.00 51.93 7
26 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 51.00 52.30 4
27 McCarthy, Ashlyn 10 Longmeadow HS 55.10 52.73 2
28 LaPorte, Shiana 09 Holyoke HS 53.75 53.20 2
29 Descheneaux, Nicole 11 South Hadley HS 48.50 53.48 6
30 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 57.36 53.64 1
31 Lamagdeleine, Kiley 11 Holyoke HS 53.62 53.93 3
32 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 50.70 55.16 4
33 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 55.00 55.46 2
34 Spencer, Kiajah 10 Springfield Cent 50.00 56.27 5
35 Barbieri, Grace 09 Longmeadow HS 53.10 58.36 3
36 Holloway, Sarina 12 Westfield HS 48.30 58.42 7
37 Ellis, Mary 09 Pioneer Valley R 57.35 1:01.47 1
38 Felton, Donyel 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:00.00 1:01.53 1
39 Perez, Lynette 10 Westfield HS 49.50 1:02.23 5
-- White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 48.03 DQ 7

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:40.00 1:45.02 1
2 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 1:45.00 1:46.57 1
3 Voight, Morgan 11 East Longmeadow 1:50.00 1:48.46 1
4 Menard, Claudia 12 South Hadley HS 1:46.50 1:49.40 1
5 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 1:52.33 1:53.25 1
6 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:56.00 1:53.72 1
7 Gerchberg, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 1:58.10 1:53.74 1
8 Arona, Katrina 10 Westfield HS 1:52.13 1:54.09 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
9 Banas, Aryn 12 South Hadley HS 1:48.50 1:55.73 1
10 Fontenot, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 1:56.10 1:56.79 1
11 Roskey, Kayla 11 Westfield HS 1:50.02 1:57.24 1
12 Mozzer, Annie 12 Agawam HS 1:58.90 1:58.61 2
13 Geser, Emily 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:57.17 1:58.74 1
14 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 1:56.40 1:59.98 1
15 Crum, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 2:10.00 2:00.77 2
16 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.00 2:00.97 2
17 Gotta, Andrea 10 West Springfield 1:58.00 2:01.32 1
18 Kratovil, Maggie 09 Longmeadow HS 2:15.10 2:01.39 2
19 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 2:04.30 2:01.54 2
20 abel, nikki 10 West Springfield 1:55.00 2:02.99 1
21 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:59.17 2:03.23 2
22 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:58.00 2:05.83 1
23 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 1:53.00 2:06.36 1
24 Tabb, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 2:18.10 2:13.14 2
25 Healy, Sarah 10 Holyoke HS 2:08.00 2:17.09 2
26 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 2:11.93 2:17.86 2
27 Toto, Bianca 10 Agawam HS 1:59.60 2:19.17 2
28 Hobert, Emma 09 Holyoke HS 2:10.00 2:19.72 2
29 Abdi, Abdiya 09 Springfield Cent 2:45.00 2:20.29 2
30 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 2:22.85 2
31 Leblanc, Emily 11 Holyoke HS 2:12.00 2:25.19 2
32 Moses, Rachel 10 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 2:27.23 1
33 Strelnitskaya, Alexandra 10 East Longmeadow 2:15.00 2:28.12 2
34 Clifford, Meredyth 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:20.00 2:30.40 2
35 Ozuno, Sarah 11 Springfield Cent 2:45.00 2:41.21 2
36 Lee, Mesheko 10 Springfield Cent 2:45.00 2:44.11 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:25.00 3:23.20 1
2 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 3:20.00 3:27.71 1
3 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:35.00 3:29.22 1
4 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 3:46.50 3:32.38 1
5 Schwalm, Gabrielle 12 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:34.78 1
6 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 3:28.00 3:35.13 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
7 Julian, Nicole 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:40.00 3:39.26 1
8 McDermott, Erin 10 Westfield HS 3:35.35 3:41.33 1
9 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:42.40 1
10 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:40.00 3:42.53 1
11 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:42.86 1
12 Bergin, Shannon 09 Longmeadow HS 3:40.10 3:43.69 1
13 Keane, Catherine 09 Holyoke HS 3:46.00 3:43.84 1
14 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:44.69 1
15 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 3:40.00 3:45.26 1
16 Rockwal, Caleigh 12 Westfield HS 3:31.57 3:45.67 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------​​
17 Piotrowski, Haley 12 Agawam HS 3:51.40 3:46.04 2
18 O'Toole, Jillian 10 East Longmeadow 3:50.00 3:46.06 2
19 Moriarty, Margaret 09 Longmeadow HS 3:50.10 3:50.80 2
20 Tuttle, Sam 12 Westfield HS 3:40.00 3:52.25 1
21 Groux, Collette 10 Agawam HS 3:54.70 3:56.36 2
22 Horowitz, Samantha 09 Longmeadow HS 3:50.10 3:57.20 2
23 Ewing, Marisa 12 Agawam HS 3:50.40 3:57.35 2
24 Brochu, Nicole 12 West Springfield 3:51.81 4:01.79 2
25 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 3:50.00 4:03.30 2
26 Nadeau, Manon 10 Holyoke HS 4:00.00 4:04.00 2
27 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:55.00 4:05.30 2
28 Grant, Megan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:00.00 4:09.25 2
29 McManus, Chelsea 12 East Longmeadow 4:10.00 4:13.98 2
30 Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.00 4:18.14 1
31 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:10.00 4:19.13 2
32 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 4:31.35 4:25.30 2
33 Gardener, Quacea 11 Springfield Cent 4:00.00 4:29.75 2
34 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 4:38.24 4:34.83 2
35 kennedy, hanna 11 West Springfield 3:50.00 4:41.66 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:00.00 5:45.39 2
2 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 6:00.00 5:47.50 2
3 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 5:45.00 5:48.18 2
4 Haryasz, Allison 12 Longmeadow HS 5:50.10 5:53.56 2
5 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 5:58.02 6:01.02 2
6 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 6:10.00 6:01.58 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Julian, Nicole 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:05.00 6:07.14 2
8 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 5:55.00 6:08.54 2
9 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:50.00 6:18.07 2
10 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 5:55.00 6:19.81 2
11 Caceres, Paloma 12 Longmeadow HS 6:20.10 6:21.38 2
12 Powell, Campbell 11 Longmeadow HS 6:40.10 6:31.35 1
13 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 6:35.00 6:32.39 2
14 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 6:40.00 6:37.77 1
15 Sirard, Caralyn 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 6:38.51 2
16 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 7:30.00 6:40.29 1
17 Taupier, Nora 12 Holyoke HS 6:25.00 6:41.44 2
18 Censabella, Carley 11 Westfield HS 6:34.90 6:41.71 2
19 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:00.00 6:47.60 1
20 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:40.00 6:48.29 1
21 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:30.00 7:00.90 2
22 Eaton, Kiana 11 Agawam HS 6:43.40 7:05.95 1
23 Montalvo, Sam 10 West Springfield 7:18.00 7:08.16 1
24 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 7:00.00 7:09.47 1
25 Woods, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 7:30.10 7:16.23 1
26 Dinopolous, Alexandra 10 Westfield HS 7:00.00 7:16.45 1
27 Diaz Moore, Ana 11 Holyoke HS 6:59.00 7:27.41 1
28 Davis, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:12.00 7:35.25 1
29 ortegas, nora 10 West Springfield 7:30.00 7:56.44 1
30 Lynch, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 7:30.00 8:02.03 1
31 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 7:32.20 8:25.17 1
-- Sullivan, Elizabeth 10 West Springfield 8:00.00 DNF 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:55.00 12:36.60
2 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 12:45.00 12:38.48
3 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 12:40.10 12:48.96
4 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 12:10.00 12:50.52
5 Valencia, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:50.10 12:56.01
6 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:50.00 12:59.21
7 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:10.00 13:10.66
8 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:40.00 13:11.69
9 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 12:25.00 13:19.89
------------------------------------------------------------------------------​13:20.24
10 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 12:20.00 13:34.56
11 Evans, Victoria 11 East Longmeadow 14:30.00 13:41.15
12 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 13:40.00 13:45.97
13 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 14:00.00 13:46.34
14 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 13:40.00 13:46.67
15 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 14:00.00 13:48.13
16 Brown, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 13:50.10 13:52.84
17 May, Isabel 07 Pioneer Valley R 13:20.11 13:59.42
18 Irwin, Libby 10 Westfield HS 14:45.92 14:15.13
19 Metz, Lucy 10 Longmeadow HS 13:50.10 14:16.05
20 Eaton, Mikayla 10 Agawam HS 14:20.00 14:40.12
21 Haluch, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 15:20.12 14:57.34
22 Garvey, Sinead 09 West Springfield 14:30.00 15:22.06
23 Courtney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 14:00.00 15:24.95
24 Stone, Julia 12 East Longmeadow 15:00.00 15:36.99
25 Gearty, Lindsay 10 West Springfield 14:30.00 15:42.67
26 griffin, ariana 10 West Springfield 14:30.00 15:55.68

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 8.90 8.79 1
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.80 9.57 1
3 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 12.00 9.89 4
4 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 10.30 9.99 1
5 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.30 10.14 1
6 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 9.80 10.16 1
7 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 10.40 10.34 1
8 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 10.50 10.41 2
9 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 10.00 10.42 1
------------------------------------------------------------------​--10.44
10 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.60 10.62 2
11 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 10.40 10.64 2
12 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 10.20 10.64 1
13 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 11.50 11.20 3
14 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 11.57 11.24 4
15 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 11.44 11.26 3
16 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 11.50 11.52 3
17 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.55 11.57 3
18 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 10.70 11.58 2
19 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 10.50 11.58 2
20 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 11.30 11.67 3
21 Fitzgerald, Eileen 11 Westfield HS 11.06 11.71 3
22 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11.45 11.85 3
23 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.00 11.89 3
24 jonah, karlye 10 West Springfield 12.50 12.00 4
25 Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 10.90 12.00 2
26 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 10.90 12.10 2
27 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 12.00 12.20 4
28 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 13.00 12.21 5
29 Courchesne, Isabella 09 Holyoke HS 13.85 12.22 5
30 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 13.50 12.45 5
31 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 13.00 12.72 5
32 Spencer, Kiajah 10 Springfield Cent 12.00 12.72 4
33 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 12.00 12.91 4
34 Keene, Kaila 10 Agawam HS 11.60 12.94 4
35 Prest, Kelsey 11 Pioneer Valley R 12.11 13.04 4
36 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.60 13.23 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:29.63 1
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:31.50 4:37.23 2
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:00.00 4:43.40 2
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:37.93 4:49.35 2
5 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:48.00 4:49.60 1
6 Agawam HS 'A' 4:47.50 4:52.35 1
7 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:54.27 1
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 5:00.00 4:59.58 2
9 Westfield HS 'A' 4:40.00 5:02.03 1
10 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:08.43 5:32.88 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 5-02.00
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
3 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 4-08.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------​4-07.00
4 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-08.00 4-06.00
4 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 4-06.00
6 Malsch, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J4-06.00
7 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
8 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-05.00 J4-06.00
9 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 4-03.00 4-04.00
9 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 4-04.00
9 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-04.00
9 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 4-00.00 4-04.00
13 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 J4-04.00
14 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 J4-04.00
15 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
15 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 4-00.00 J4-04.00
17 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 J4-04.00
18 Beluzo, Kaitlin 11 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 4-02.00
18 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 4-02.00
18 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 4-02.00
21 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-05.00 J4-02.00
22 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-01.00 J4-02.00
22 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 4-02.00 J4-00.00
24 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-02.00 J4-02.00
25 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
26 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 J4-00.00
27 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-00.00 J4-00.00
28 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 J4-00.00
28 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
30 Zhang, Allison 10 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 J4-00.00
31 Brochu, Nicole 12 West Springfield 4-00.00 J4-00.00
32 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 4-01.00 3-10.00
32 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 3-10.00 3-10.00
32 Dearman, Rachel 12 Holyoke HS 4-00.00 3-10.00
-- Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 16-00.00 15-09.50
2 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15-08.75 15-05.00
3 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 13-00.00 14-10.25
4 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 14-05.00 14-09.75
5 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 15-05.00 14-09.00
6 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 14-10.00 14-08.75
7 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 12-09.00 14-06.25
-----------------------------------------------------------------------​14-04.00
8 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 14-10.00 13-09.00
9 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 14-07.00 13-08.00
10 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 14-05.00 13-06.75
11 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 14-00.00 13-06.50
12 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 13-03.75
13 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 13-02.75
14 Moore, Leah 12 Springfield Cent 12-10.00 13-02.00
15 Kennedy, Meredith 11 Longmeadow HS 14-01.00 12-11.25
16 Plasse, Becca 12 Holyoke HS 11-09.00 12-09.75
17 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 14-10.00 12-09.50
18 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 13-05.00 12-08.50
19 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-00.00 12-06.25
20 Madamba, Olivia 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-06.00 12-06.00
21 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 12-05.25
22 Geser, Emily 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-08.00 12-03.50
23 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 12-07.00 12-02.25
24 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 12-00.50
25 Alvarado, Nathally 12 Holyoke HS 12-00.00 11-11.00
26 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-00.00 11-09.00
27 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 J11-09.00
28 Westcott, Maria 09 East Longmeadow 12-00.00 11-08.75
29 Cayan, Nebile 11 Westfield HS 12-00.00 11-05.25
30 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-00.00 11-04.75
31 Glidden, Caitlyn 11 West Springfield 13-10.00 11-04.50
32 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 14-06.00 11-03.00
33 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 12-07.25 10-06.50
34 Udell, Sara 10 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 10-01.00
35 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 12-00.00 9-05.50
36 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 11-00.00 9-04.25
37 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-05.00 8-10.25
-- Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 13-06.00 FOUL
-- Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 13-04.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 28-00.00 30-11.50
2 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 28-01.00 29-03.75
3 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 28-00.00 28-11.75
4 Christie, Sabrina 09 Agawam HS 26-08.00 28-05.75
5 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 26-00.00 28-04.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
6 Bray, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 25-00.00 26-04.75
7 Williams, Dawn 11 Springfield Cent 27-00.00 26-00.25
8 Weinberg, Sarah 11 Longmeadow HS 27-00.00 26-00.00
9 Brighenti, Mia 11 West Springfield 24-11.00 25-10.75
10 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 25-00.00 25-08.75
11 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 25-07.00 25-04.00
12 Legrande, Hazel 12 Springfield Cent 25-00.00 J25-04.00
13 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 23-05.25 24-10.50
14 Swords, Rachel 12 Westfield HS 21-09.00 24-10.00
15 Hall, Amanda 10 Westfield HS 23-00.00 24-06.75
16 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 25-00.00 24-02.00
17 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 24-10.00 24-00.75
18 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-00.00 22-11.50
19 Whalen, Jillian 09 South Hadley HS 22-05.00 22-10.50
20 Besaw, Kharynah 09 East Longmeadow 20-00.00 22-09.25
21 Westcott, Tia 12 East Longmeadow 22-00.00 22-01.25
22 Henry, Sam 12 Agawam HS 22-08.00 21-08.25
23 Buchanan, Shayna 10 Westfield HS 21-01.00 21-04.00
24 Pinkney, Aliya 09 Holyoke HS 22-00.00 21-02.50
25 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 21-00.00 21-01.75
26 Brassil, Shannon 11 West Springfield 23-00.00 20-10.00
27 Matys, Marikate 12 Holyoke HS 23-00.00 20-07.00
28 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-00.00 20-04.25
29 Rosemond, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 22-00.00 20-02.75
30 Luis, Paiton 09 South Hadley HS 20-02.00
31 Page, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-00.00 19-11.00
32 Walczak, Mary 11 Holyoke Catholic 20-00.00 19-03.75
33 Matys, Rachel 10 Holyoke HS 23-00.00 19-03.50
34 Felton, Donyel 11 Holyoke Catholic 18-00.00 18-11.50
35 Sullivan, Elizabeth 10 West Springfield 21-00.00 18-11.00
36 Russo, Lily 09 East Longmeadow 20-00.00 18-06.75
37 Do, Chinh 12 Springfield Cent 16-00.00 16-10.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 6.90 6.79 1
2 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 7.30 6.96 2
3 Lukas, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 7.10 6.96 1
4 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 7.39 7.05 3
---------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
5 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.22 7.14 2
6 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 6.20 7.19 1
7 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.20 2
8 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 7.10 7.23 1
9 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.50 7.25 4
10 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 7.30 7.27 3
11 Warger, Ben 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.00 7.28 1
12 Lopez, Carlos 11 Holyoke HS 7.47 7.28 4
13 Nunley, Marquis 11 Longmeadow HS 7.40 7.29 3
14 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.30 2
15 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.30 2
16 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 7.50 7.32 4
17 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 7.50 7.34 4
18 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 7.60 7.34 5
19 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 7.30 7.42 3
20 Marino, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 7.50 7.42 4
21 Niemiec, Alex 12 Agawam HS 7.53 7.44 4
22 Dougenik, Brian 12 Westfield HS 7.40 7.45 3
23 Kapet, Damond 12 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.47 2
24 Fontaine, Nick 11 West Springfield 7.35 7.52 3
25 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 7.10 7.53 1
26 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.20 7.57 2
27 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.00 7.62 1
28 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 7.50 7.73 4
29 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.50 7.76 5
30 Orzechowski, Jared 09 Westfield HS 7.41 7.89 3
31 Bennett, Ben 09 Longmeadow HS 7.60 7.92 4
32 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.60 7.95 5
33 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.30 8.18 5
34 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 9.00 8.68 6
35 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.90 8.68 5
36 Tosoni, Nolan 09 South Hadley HS 9.00 8.80 6
37 Ferreira, Nathan 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.70 9.04 5
38 Wilson, Adrain 09 Pioneer Valley R 9.10 9.08 6
39 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 9.00 9.10 6
-- Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 7.60 DQ 5
-- Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 7.89 DQ 5

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 38.10 37.51 7
2 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 39.20 38.19 7
3 Marrero, Andre 12 West Springfield 36.62 38.54 8
4 Prenosil, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 37.50 38.92 8
5 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 40.30 39.30 6
6 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 41.00 39.37 6
7 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32.00 39.63 8
8 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 42.11 39.65 4
9 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 39.86 39.80 7
10 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 41.00 39.96 5
11 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 39.00 40.03 7
12 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 39.84 40.16 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
13 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 40.50 40.60 6
14 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 41.00 40.82 5
15 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 41.20 42.01 5
16 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 41.47 42.05 5
17 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 36.00 42.19 8
18 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 42.10 42.24 4
19 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 41.00 42.71 6
20 Haldopoulos, Brody 09 Longmeadow HS 44.10 42.89 3
21 Warger, Ben 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 36.00 42.93 8
22 Kolesnik, Ilya 12 West Springfield 42.80 43.00 4
23 Vovk, Tim 10 West Springfield 45.90 43.36 2
24 Woodfine, Maliek 10 Springfield Cent 41.00 43.47 5
25 Cassidy-Payson, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 43.00 43.61 4
26 Joyal, Carlin 10 Longmeadow HS 44.10 43.69 3
27 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 43.01 43.87 3
28 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 41.00 44.03 5
29 Hurley, Tim 10 Westfield HS 40.00 45.22 6
30 Godbout, Justin 10 Holyoke HS 41.00 45.49 6
31 Loughman, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 44.50 45.55 3
32 Ledoux, Brandan 11 Agawam HS 59.60 45.57 1
33 Colon-Sanchez, Xavier 12 Holyoke HS 42.25 46.22 4
34 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.00 46.48 8
35 Etti, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 44.00 47.58 3
36 Ferreira, Bryan 10 Westfield HS 51.81 47.96 1
37 Baker, Alec 09 East Longmeadow 44.00 49.14 3
38 Guiggio, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 48.00 49.32 2
39 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 51.01 50.23 2
40 Kuilan, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 42.00 50.98 4
41 Edwards, Timothy 09 South Hadley HS 46.00 51.18 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haldopoulos, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 1:29.00 1:32.87 1
2 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:45.00 1:33.10 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
3 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.00 1:36.38 2
4 Stevenson, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 1:45.00 1:36.48 2
5 Sambor, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 1:56.00 1:37.24 2
6 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 1:38.00 1:38.34 1
7 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 1:38.00 1:39.25 1
8 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 1:41.00 1:39.83 1
9 Gaffney, Tim 11 West Springfield 1:44.60 1:40.31 2
10 Levin, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 1:48.00 1:40.39 2
11 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 1:36.50 1:41.03 1
12 Hornyak, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 1:54.00 1:41.79 2
13 Padilla, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:35.00 1:43.40 1
14 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.00 1:43.60 2
15 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.00 1:43.72 2
16 Miller, Danny 11 East Longmeadow 1:38.00 1:43.96 1
17 Walsh, Ryan 10 Holyoke HS 1:42.00 1:44.56 1
18 St Marie, Will 12 East Longmeadow 1:38.00 1:44.85 1
19 Czerpak, Colin 10 Agawam HS 1:37.20 1:45.45 1
20 Dagenais, Matt 10 Agawam HS 1:49.50 1:45.86 2
21 Garcia, Nico 12 West Springfield 1:40.50 1:48.94 1
22 Liucci, Francesco 11 Westfield HS 1:38.67 1:50.50 1
23 Valdez, Ivan 11 Springfield Cent 1:41.00 1:52.20 1
24 Bowyer, Jonathan 11 Springfield Cent 1:41.00 1:53.44 1
25 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:58.02 1:56.04 2
26 Moskal, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 1:50.00 1:57.06 2
27 Jacques, Cameron 10 Westfield HS 2:07.00 1:58.46 2
28 Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 1:41.00 1:58.46 1
29 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 2:00.29 2
30 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 2:04.86 2
31 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:55.00 2:06.09 2
32 Bourgeoise, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 1:55.00 2:06.49 2
33 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:48.00 2:08.78 2
34 Griffin, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:50.00 2:09.39 2
35 Cassesse, Brandon 10 West Springfield 1:50.70 2:15.69 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grabiec, Cheyenne 12 Westfield HS 2:36.00 2:46.96 1
2 Brown, Nick 12 East Longmeadow 2:54.00 2:52.39 1
3 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 2:58.00 2:52.48 1
4 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:31.00 2:52.84 1
5 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 2:55.00 2:53.19 1
6 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke HS 2:58.00 2:54.51 1
7 Roy, Matt 11 Westfield HS 2:52.79 2:55.71 1
8 Czerpak, Cameron 12 Agawam HS 3:04.20 2:56.25 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
9 Posnik, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 2:59.00 2:58.64 1
10 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 3:10.00 3:02.45 1
11 Sarnelli, Hunter 11 Springfield Cent 3:00.00 3:05.03 1
12 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:40.00 3:08.61 1
13 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:13.17 2
14 Bachmann, Neal 11 Westfield HS 2:59.00 3:14.07 1
15 Bevan, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 3:13.00 3:14.10 1
16 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 3:08.00 3:14.96 1
17 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:20.00 3:15.75 2
18 Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:17.38 2
19 Lajoie, Connor 11 Agawam HS 3:32.40 3:22.92 2
20 Shea, Thomas 11 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:24.14 2
21 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 3:30.00 3:25.04 2
22 Demaio, Antonio 12 West Springfield 3:20.00 3:27.02 2
23 Culver, Zach 10 West Springfield 3:20.00 3:27.69 2
24 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:31.74 2
25 Plifka, Andrew 09 East Longmeadow 3:23.00 3:33.22 2
26 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:50.00 3:35.68 1
27 Sexton, Tim 11 West Springfield 3:15.00 3:35.77 1
28 Gill, Brad 09 Longmeadow HS 3:20.00 3:35.77 2
29 Ryan, Conor 09 Longmeadow HS 3:20.00 3:35.96 2
30 Ross, Spencer 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:15.11 3:38.04 1
31 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 3:30.00 3:40.22 2
32 Frare, Mateo 12 Westfield HS 3:22.60 3:41.16 2
33 Thompson, Kevin 10 Agawam HS 3:36.50 3:44.25 2
34 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 3:30.00 3:45.29 2
35 Zeng, Tommy 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:50.00 3:45.67 2
36 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:21.11 3:46.80 2
37 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.00 3:49.71 2
38 Huang, Jacky 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:50.00 4:02.98 2
39 Callahan, Tim 09 East Longmeadow 4:00.00 4:49.32 2

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 4:50.00 4:46.01 2
2 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:48.00 4:51.28 2
3 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 5:17.10 4:58.90 2
4 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 5:09.00 5:02.22 2
5 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 5:30.00 5:03.34 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
6 Sarnelli, Hunter 11 Springfield Cent 5:30.00 5:06.98 2
7 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 4:58.00 5:09.91 2
8 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:15.00 5:12.66 2
9 McAndrew, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 5:11.00 5:12.68 2
10 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:15.00 5:14.69 2
11 Antil, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 5:19.00 5:16.63 2
12 Sirard, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 5:20.00 5:20.63 2
13 Lund, Isak 09 Westfield HS 5:05.00 5:22.57 2
14 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:58.00 5:27.53 2
15 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 5:15.40 5:29.00 2
16 Medeiros, Zachery 09 Westfield HS 5:15.00 5:31.98 2
17 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 5:35.70 5:34.40 1
18 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:15.00 5:34.81 2
19 Hookumchand, Nathaniel 12 Holyoke HS 5:38.00 5:37.02 1
20 Kurtz, Devon 11 Westfield HS 5:44.80 5:39.19 1
21 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:00.00 5:39.89 2
22 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 6:15.00 5:40.24 1
23 Solivan, Zabe 09 South Hadley HS 5:40.00 5:45.34 1
24 Beaver, Dennis 10 Agawam HS 6:48.50 5:46.04 1
25 Cosenzi, Johnny 11 Longmeadow HS 6:00.00 5:46.14 1
26 Rivera, Yaziel 11 Springfield Cent 6:15.00 5:46.79 1
27 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 6:15.00 5:47.07 1
28 Meara, Riley 11 East Longmeadow 5:45.00 5:50.82 1
29 Brown, Kolby 10 Pioneer Valley R 5:35.24 6:01.15 1
30 Boateng, Greg 10 West Springfield 6:15.00 6:04.22 1
31 Bone, Eric 09 Westfield HS 5:50.00 6:05.76 1
32 Keith, Wyatt 08 Pioneer Valley R 5:42.02 6:11.01 1
33 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:10.00 6:25.07 1
34 Taylor, Jackson 12 South Hadley HS 5:30.00 6:28.65 2
35 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 10 Pioneer Valley R 5:50.62 6:46.13 1
36 Brouillette, Tyler 12 Agawam HS 6:47.50 6:49.06 1
37 Varhue, Patrick 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 7:03.29 1
38 Coughlin, Justin 09 East Longmeadow 7:30.00 7:26.33 1
-- Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 5:42.03 DNF 1
-- Nguyen, Thang 09 West Springfield 6:25.00 DNF 1
-- Correira, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 6:15.00 DQ 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doiron, Ben 12 Westfield HS 9:46.44 9:52.80
2 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 10:35.00 10:23.56
3 Ramos, Joel 10 Holyoke HS 10:55.00 10:54.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
4 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 11:15.00 10:59.34
5 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 11:15.00 11:00.09
6 Roy, Jake 11 Longmeadow HS 11:40.00 11:01.67
7 Proulx, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 11:45.00 11:06.14
8 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:15.00 11:07.34
9 Rondeau, David 12 West Springfield 11:50.00 11:10.28
10 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 11:30.00 11:18.39
11 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke HS 11:30.00 11:39.01
12 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 11:45.00 11:40.93
13 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:36.00 11:46.44
14 Holden, Richard 11 East Longmeadow 11:30.00 11:48.57
15 Dordine, Zach 11 Holyoke HS 11:48.00 11:48.60
16 Melchionna, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 12:40.00 11:49.30
17 Jury, Ben 11 Westfield HS 11:30.00 11:50.78
18 Green, Collin 10 West Springfield 12:05.00 11:52.62
19 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:00.00 11:53.09
20 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:30.00 12:03.73
21 Rooney, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 11:50.00 12:09.17
22 Johnson, Eric 11 Westfield HS 12:00.00 12:17.09
23 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 12:30.26 12:46.78
24 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 12:45.00 12:51.13
25 Ryan, Jake 10 East Longmeadow 12:45.00 13:07.88
26 O'Shea, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 12:45.00 13:37.14
27 Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 12:35.74 14:09.21
-- Albano, Zachary 11 Westfield HS 14:00.00 DNF
-- Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 12:30.00 DNF
-- Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 12:10.00 DNF
-- Beaver, Dennis 10 Agawam HS 13:12.00 DNF
-- Holmes, Austin 10 South Hadley HS 12:45.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.40 8.33 1
2 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.50 8.54 1
3 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 9.60 8.63 2
4 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 9.80 8.90 2
5 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.98 9.29 2
6 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.87 9.37 2
---------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
7 Cass, Jaice 10 Longmeadow HS 10.80 9.67 4
8 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 9.98 9.75 3
9 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.40 9.77 2
10 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.20 9.81 1
10 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 9.62 9.81 2
12 Woodfine, Maliek 10 Springfield Cent 8.70 9.89 1
13 Nunley, Jordan 11 Longmeadow HS 10.10 9.90 3
14 Swierzewski, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 11.50 10.05 4
15 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.60 10.12 1
16 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 10.50 10.53 3
17 Cameron, Andrew 10 Westfield HS 10.60 10.59 4
18 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.20 10.80 3
19 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 10.52 11.16 3
20 Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 11.70 11.49 4
21 Cao, Ryan 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.90 11.50 4
22 Bowyer, Jonathan 11 Springfield Cent 9.00 11.63 1
23 Carrara, Joe 10 Holyoke Catholic 10.80 11.94 4
24 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 13.00 12.57 4
25 Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 10.45 13.69 3
-- Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 9.88 DQ 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:59.00 3:42.59 1
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:49.16 1
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:43.00 3:56.63 2
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:50.00 4:00.30 1
5 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:04.02 1
6 Agawam HS 'A' 3:54.60 4:11.27 1
7 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:12.61 2
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:38.53 4:23.28 2
9 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:31.00 2
-- Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 4:00.00 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 5-08.00 6-00.00
2 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 5-08.00
3 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 J5-08.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00​
4 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-04.00
4 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 5-02.00 5-04.00
6 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 5-02.00
7 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-02.00 J5-02.00
8 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-02.00 5-00.00
8 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00 5-00.00
8 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
12 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00 J5-00.00
12 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 J5-00.00
14 Kelly, Jacob 10 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
14 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 4-10.00 J5-00.00
16 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
17 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-00.00 J5-00.00
18 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 5-03.00 J4-10.00
18 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 J4-10.00
18 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 J4-10.00
21 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00 J4-10.00
21 Bennett, Ben 09 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J4-10.00
-- Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-04.00 NH
-- Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 5-03.00 NH
-- Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 NH
-- Keith, Wyatt 08 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 NH
-- Humphries, Nate 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 17-00.00 19-00.00
2 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 17-05.00 18-10.25
3 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 19-00.00 18-09.00
4 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 19-10.50 18-08.00
5 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 16-05.00 18-04.50
6 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-00.00 18-04.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
7 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-00.00 18-03.25
8 Nunley, Jordan 11 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 18-02.00
9 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 18-02.00 18-01.00
10 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 16-08.00 17-07.25
11 Barkett, Alec 12 Longmeadow HS 17-04.00 17-05.00
12 Nunley, Marquis 11 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 17-04.25
13 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-08.00 17-00.50
14 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 16-05.00 16-11.50
14 Cogell, Chauncy 09 Springfield Cent 16-05.00 16-11.50
16 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 15-05.00 16-09.50
17 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 16-08.00
18 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 16-06.50
18 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 16-00.00 16-06.50
18 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 15-00.00 16-06.50
21 Kapet, Damond 12 Springfield Cent 16-05.00 16-05.00
22 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 15-09.00 16-04.50
23 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-08.00 16-03.50
24 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 15-10.00 15-10.50
25 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 18-00.00 15-08.25
26 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 14-06.00 15-06.00
27 Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 15-06.00 14-05.00
28 Cameron, Andrew 10 Westfield HS 13-10.00 14-04.25
29 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 18-00.00 13-09.00
29 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 14-04.00 13-09.00
31 Humphries, Nate 10 Agawam HS 13-04.00 13-08.50
-- Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 FOUL
-- Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed, Mike 12 Agawam HS 42-08.00 42-08.50
2 Lucia, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 40-00.00 39-11.00
3 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 39-00.00 38-09.50
------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
4 Boyle, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 36-00.00 37-01.75
5 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 36-05.75
6 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 30-00.00 35-05.00
7 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 34-00.00 35-00.50
8 Swierzewski, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 30-00.00 34-11.25
9 Callahan, Dan 11 West Springfield 38-02.00 34-08.25
10 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-00.00 33-10.50
11 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 33-04.50
12 Wilson, Adrain 09 Pioneer Valley R 31-06.00 32-07.50
13 Mulcahy, Kiernan 12 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 31-10.00
14 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 30-00.00 31-05.75
15 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-00.00 31-05.25
16 Li, Richard 12 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 31-04.00
17 Dowd, Chris 11 Agawam HS 32-06.00 31-03.50
18 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-08.00 30-08.75
19 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 32-00.00 30-02.75
20 Sarno, Sebastian 12 Agawam HS 29-09.00 30-01.50
21 Wetstone, Evan 12 Longmeadow HS 29-00.00 29-10.50
22 Theriault, Alex 10 Holyoke HS 24-00.00 26-11.00
23 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 30-00.00 25-09.00
24 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 29-06.00 25-08.00
25 Mineo, Anthony 09 West Springfield 25-00.00 25-05.50
26 Taylor, Matthew 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-00.00 24-10.50
27 Edwards, Nicholas 12 Holyoke HS 25-00.00 24-09.50
28 Kulik, James 10 West Springfield 26-00.00 23-08.50
29 Bosse, Kyle 11 Agawam HS 25-08.00 23-04.00
30 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 25-00.00 22-06.25
31 Nguyen, Johnathan 11 Springfield Cent 26-00.00 22-02.00
32 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-00.00 21-05.50
33 Sheehan, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 18-06.00 18-08.00
34 Doyle, Sean 09 South Hadley HS 20-00.00 17-06.75
 Results -- Late Session

​​                                    
















​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.70 7.71 5
2 Mastrio, Elizabeth 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.95 7.87 5
3 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 7.75 7.92 5
4 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.01 7.99 5
5 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.40 8.03 4
6 Kaiser, Yosh 09 Northampton HS 8.60 8.12 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
7 Williams, Janieka 10 Springfield Cath 8.50 8.13 3
8 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.30 8.16 4
9 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 8.23 4
10 Springfield, Abigail 11 Northampton HS 8.50 8.27 4
11 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.40 8.29 4
12 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.18 8.30 5
13 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 8.10 8.35 5
14 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 8.70 8.40 2
15 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.44 3
16 Torres, Amina 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.10 8.48 5
17 Deome, Jocylyn 11 Chicopee HS 8.10 8.48 5
18 Charette, Morgan 09 Springfield Cath 9.00 8.59 1
19 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 8.38 8.60 4
20 Karparis, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 8.54 8.65 3
21 Gagnon, Melissa 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.35 8.69 4
22 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.83 8.72 2
23 Alexander, Emerson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.50 8.78 3
24 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 8.70 8.82 2
25 Gaskins, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.70 8.99 2
26 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 8.25 9.08 4
27 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 8.50 9.37 3
28 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 9.65 9.53 1
29 Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 8.80 9.68 2
30 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 9.00 9.83 2
31 DeDiego, Lani 08 Mahar RegHS 8.80 10.35 2
32 Elias-Gillette, Mary 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.77 10.40 1
33 Dunphe, Kyla 07 Mahar RegHS 9.00 10.56 1
34 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 15.00 12.67 1
-- Uwase, Nadine 10 Springfield Cath 9.00 DQ 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 45.00 45.53 6
2 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst Pelham R 45.00 45.69 6
3 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 45.00 45.77 6
4 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 44.80 45.86 6
----------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
5 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 47.30 48.09 5
6 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 47.50 48.99 5
7 Saloma, Lauren 09 Hampshire RegHS 51.91 49.57 3
8 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 51.00 50.26 4
9 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 53.60 50.69 2
10 Lundgren, Kaila 12 Mahar RegHS 49.85 51.20 4
11 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 52.00 51.72 3
12 Kuntz, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 56.56 51.79 1
13 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 51.00 51.95 4
14 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.55 52.27 2
15 Lieberman-Bachman, Lili 09 Northampton HS 52.00 53.42 3
16 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 47.00 55.46 5
17 Williams, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 53.00 55.50 3
18 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 57.49 57.84 1
19 Nguyen, Teresa 11 Amherst Pelham R 50.00 59.35 4
20 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 49.00 59.40 5
21 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 47.00 59.68 6
22 Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 55.00 1:01.97 2
23 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 57.00 1:06.01 1
-- Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 49.00 DQ 5
-- Barnes, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 DQ 5
-- Wetherbee, Anna 08 Mahar RegHS 54.00 DQ 2
-- Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 53.00 DQ 3
-- Maynard, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 56.00 DQ 2
-- Courtney, Mackenzie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rietkerk, Jessie 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.00 1:46.87 2
2 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.00 1:48.80 2
3 Ramsden, Kristina 12 Northampton HS 2:00.00 1:54.73 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
4 Biggs, Emily 12 Northampton HS 2:00.00 1:57.67 2
5 Narayanan, Neosha 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:51.00 1:58.92 2
6 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 2:05.00 2:00.34 1
7 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 2:00.00 2:00.93 2
8 McLaughlin, Caroline 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:03.16 2
9 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 1:57.00 2:04.94 2
10 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 2:10.00 2:07.78 1
11 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:59.00 2:08.70 2
12 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 2:10.00 2:08.71 1
13 Shelley, Bridget 09 Chicopee HS 2:05.00 2:10.83 1
14 Bianco, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.00 2:12.04 1
15 Gonzalez, Rainney 11 Chicopee HS 2:10.00 2:12.13 1
16 Kruzel, Emilie 09 Chicopee HS 2:05.00 2:13.89 1
17 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:15.14 1
18 DeDiego, Lani 08 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:15.59 1
19 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 1:58.00 2:17.23 2
20 Moore, Anna 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.00 2:20.11 1
21 Lepage, Hannah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:58.00 2:22.88 2
22 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 2:16.00 2:23.53 1
23 DeRose, Gabriella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.00 2:23.70 1
24 Conde, Abigail 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:28.94 2
25 Bass, Azzaria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:34.26 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Duncan, Frances 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:19.00 3:23.28 2
2 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 3:30.00 3:24.04 2
3 Brena, Fernanda 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:19.00 3:28.61 2
4 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 3:45.62 3:30.32 2
5 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:45.63 3:35.82 2
6 Darnton, Chiara 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:36.00 3:36.45 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
7 Yelle, Hannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:05.00 3:51.81 1
8 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 3:31.88 3:53.24 2
9 Reis, Autumn 12 Chicopee HS 4:00.00 3:53.34 1
10 Wehrli, Maria 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:36.00 3:53.53 2
11 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta 12 Northampton HS 3:45.00 3:55.49 2
12 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 3:45.00 4:05.40 2
13 Lloyd, Jessica 12 Mahar RegHS 3:45.00 4:05.73 2
14 Trombley, Maddie 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:05.00 4:08.60 1
15 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 4:05.00 4:10.87 1
16 Cato, Cimone 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:51.81 4:11.71 1
17 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 3:58.00 4:14.91 1
18 Doleva, Danielle 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:05.00 4:24.92 1
19 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:40.00 4:27.16 2
20 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 3:55.00 4:29.14 1
21 Habrat, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 4:15.00 4:30.97 1
22 Chapdelaine, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:40.00 4:31.34 2
23 Blanchard, Kate 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:14.56 4:44.08 1
24 Blanchard, Maddie 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:13.22 4:46.43 1
25 Jarvis, Brianna 10 Chicopee HS 4:15.00 5:08.24 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:36.00 5:52.99 2
2 Lebowitz, Hannah 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:36.00 5:55.69 2
3 Burke, Evelyn 10 Northampton HS 6:20.00 5:55.99 2
4 Sawyer, Lydia 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:36.00 6:01.66 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
5 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 6:15.00 6:05.67 2
6 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:13.85 6:08.78 2
7 Prouty, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:38.78 6:13.88 2
8 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 6:30.00 6:22.01 2
9 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 6:00.00 6:23.21 2
10 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 6:28.00 1
11 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:30.00 6:39.64 2
12 Yelle, Hannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:45.00 6:41.28 1
13 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 6:18.00 6:58.46 2
14 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 7:00.00 7:02.15 1
15 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 6:45.00 7:07.26 1
16 O'Connor, Mariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:50.00 7:20.03 1
17 Kolisko, Skylar 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:45.00 7:26.39 1
18 Riordon, Emily 10 Northampton HS 7:00.00 7:27.24 1
19 Conde, Claudia 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:51.00 7:34.84 1
20 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 6:30.00 7:36.00 2
21 Jaworski, Weronika 10 Chicopee HS 7:09.72 7:37.51 1
22 Belanger, Meaghan 11 Chicopee HS 7:10.00 7:37.63 1
23 Byrnes, Emily 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:52.00 8:23.39 1
-- Lieberman-Bachman, Lili 09 Northampton HS 7:15.00 DQ 1
-- Fini, Mikaula 11 Hampshire RegHS 7:11.45 DQ 1
-- Brophy, Brianna 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:01.12 DQ 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 12:34.58 12:26.28
2 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 13:16.65 12:28.00
3 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 12:15.00 12:29.63
4 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 13:31.43 13:06.58
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 12:45.00 13:11.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​
6 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 14:05.00 14:02.15
7 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 14:12.89 14:12.13
8 Lebowitz, Hannah 11 Amherst Pelham R 13:19.00 14:15.36
9 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 09 Amherst Pelham R 13:19.00 14:15.42
10 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 13:45.00 14:43.53
11 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 14:15.00 15:00.52
12 Dion, Ella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14:40.00 15:25.36
13 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:30.00 15:43.30
14 Lech, Gwen 08 Hampshire RegHS 14:13.29 15:52.69
15 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:25.00 16:07.78
16 Moore, Anna 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14:55.17 16:11.82
-- Aponte, Kaelyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:50.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.80 9.54 3
2 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 11.50 9.82 2
------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
3 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 10.64 10.56 3
4 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 11.00 11.02 3
5 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10.85 11.20 3
6 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 11.50 11.23 2
7 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 11.50 11.28 2
8 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 12.39 11.56 1
9 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 11.00 11.56 3
10 Puhalski, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.70 11.65 2
11 Pierzchalski, Tamara 10 Chicopee HS 12.30 11.75 1
12 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.00 11.84 3
13 Hunter, Ny-Asya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.70 12.00 1
14 Krumrey, Kayla 09 Amherst Pelham R 11.50 12.02 2
15 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 10.90 12.05 3
16 Truesdell, Abigail 12 Mahar RegHS 11.60 12.21 2
17 Awaisi, Maha 09 Amherst Pelham R 11.50 12.29 2
18 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.70 12.41 2
19 Ponusky, Shelby 08 Mahar RegHS 12.00 12.43 1
20 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 11.80 12.56 1
21 Sandova, Erin 09 Mahar RegHS 12.20 13.00 1
22 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.00 13.06 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:19.02 1
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:29.00 4:23.00 1
3 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:20.00 4:42.46 1
4 Athol HS 'A' 5:01.00 4:54.45 2
5 Mahar RegHS 'A' 4:52.00 5:03.27 2
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:09.54 1
-- Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 4:50.00 DQ 2
-- Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:50.00 DQ 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 5-00.00
2 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
3 Cairn, Kira 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-10.00 4-06.00
4 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
5 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
6 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
7 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 4-06.00 4-04.00
8 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 J4-04.00
8 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-00.00 J4-04.00
10 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 4-02.00
11 Bass, Sydney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-05.00 J4-02.00
12 Mastrio, Elizabeth 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
13 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4-06.00 J4-02.00
14 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J4-02.00
15 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 4-02.00 J4-02.00
16 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-06.00 4-00.00
17 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
18 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
19 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta 12 Northampton HS 4-00.00 3-10.00
20 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 3-10.00 J3-10.00
-- Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 3-10.00 FAIL
-- McDowell, Kaley 12 Amherst Pelham R 4-06.00 FAIL
-- Pierzchalski, Tamara 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 14-00.00 15-11.00
2 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 15-05.00 15-03.50
3 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-09.75 J15-03.50
4 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 15-05.00 14-09.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
5 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-06.00 14-02.50
6 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 14-02.25
7 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 14-00.00 14-00.25
8 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 15-00.00 13-11.00
9 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-06.00 13-10.50
10 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 13-08.00
11 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 12-10.00 13-07.50
12 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 13-05.00 13-04.00
13 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 13-02.25
14 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 13-00.50
15 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 11-00.00 12-10.00
16 Davis, Sarah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-00.00 12-09.50
17 Cairn, Kira 11 Amherst Pelham R 14-06.00 12-09.25
18 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-00.00 12-09.00
19 Deome, Jocylyn 11 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 12-05.50
20 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 14-00.00 12-05.00
20 Williams, Janieka 10 Springfield Cath 13-00.00 12-05.00
22 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-01.00 12-04.00
23 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 11-06.00 11-01.25
24 Kuntz, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-05.00 11-00.50
25 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 12-00.00 11-00.00
26 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 11-02.00 10-08.50
27 Vanderleeden, Emma 10 Amherst Pelham R 13-00.00 10-00.00
28 Niemiec, Carly 09 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 9-10.00
29 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 11-07.00 9-00.00
30 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 10-08.50 8-10.50
-- Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 11-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-09.50 30-03.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
2 Ehlen, Ashley 11 Mahar RegHS 27-00.00 26-00.50
3 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 28-02.75 25-10.50
4 Kosick, Valenka 12 Greenfield HS 24-02.00 25-08.50
5 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 19-00.00 23-11.25
6 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 19-01.00 21-10.50
7 Villemaire, Peyton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 21-10.00
8 Zlody, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 23-03.00 21-07.50
9 Conner, Samantha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-00.00 21-01.75
10 Harrington, Bridget 11 Northampton HS 23-00.00 20-10.50
11 White, Lauryn 10 Mahar RegHS 23-05.00 20-09.50
12 Philbrook, Madison 10 Hampshire RegHS 14-10.00 20-05.25
13 Bradway, Allison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-00.00 20-02.00
14 Guibeau, Carley 09 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 18-08.25
15 Isaacs, Arrolyn 09 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 18-05.00
16 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 21-00.00 18-04.50
17 Barnes, Mikell 10 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 17-08.00
18 Landsman, Emma 10 Northampton HS 23-00.00 14-11.25
19 MacDonald, Nina 10 Springfield Cath 20-00.00 13-01.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6.73 6.69 5
2 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 6.80 6.76 5
3 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.01 6.97 5
4 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.01 7.10 5
----------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
5 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 7.20 7.17 4
6 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.06 7.21 5
7 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 7.20 7.22 5
8 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.30 7.23 4
9 Riley, Josh 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.61 7.29 3
10 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 7.29 3
11 Laughlin, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.22 7.30 4
12 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 7.20 7.32 4
13 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.35 5
14 Dort, Garret 12 Chicopee HS 7.40 7.37 3
15 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.22 7.48 4
16 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 7.50 7.52 3
17 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.53 3
18 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 7.75 7.59 2
19 Smith, Todd 12 Athol HS 7.63 7.71 2
20 DeCurzio, Matt 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.75 3
21 miles, austin 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.34 7.98 4
22 Cruz, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 7.50 8.10 3
23 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 7.70 8.19 2
24 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 8.50 8.28 1
25 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 7.90 8.46 2
26 Younger, Tyreece 09 Mahar RegHS 7.80 8.51 2
27 sakirt, ege 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.34 8.61 4
28 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.03 8.73 1
29 Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 8.50 8.93 1
30 Jenkins, Devante 12 Springfield Cath 9.00 9.07 1
31 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 8.50 9.12 1
32 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 8.30 9.29 1
33 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton HS 12.00 11.19 1
-- Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 8.00 DQ 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 36.80 37.24 6
2 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton HS 38.50 38.45 6
3 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 41.00 39.76 5
4 Harris, Larenz 12 Amherst Pelham R 39.33 39.77 6
5 shepard, andre 10 Amherst Pelham R 38.22 40.00 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
6 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 42.07 40.06 3
7 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.05 40.32 3
8 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 41.90 40.94 4
9 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 39.96 41.03 5
10 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.20 41.11 5
11 Laughlin, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.90 41.24 5
12 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.97 41.37 4
13 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 42.00 42.17 4
14 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 40.11 42.26 5
15 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 43.00 43.07 3
16 Figueroa, Kaleb 11 Chicopee HS 42.00 43.16 4
17 Trecker, Michael 09 Minnechaug RegHS 44.00 43.17 2
18 Arel, Caleb 09 Minnechaug RegHS 44.00 44.69 2
19 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 43.00 44.79 3
20 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 43.30 45.14 2
21 Delisle, Nick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.47 45.82 3
22 Teele, James 09 Mahar RegHS 47.00 49.00 2
23 Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 50.00 49.10 1
24 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 50.00 49.29 1
25 Huang, Joe 10 Springfield Cath 50.00 52.50 1
26 Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 43.05 53.14 3
27 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 48.30 55.08 2
28 Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 50.00 55.46 1
-- Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 39.26 DQ 6 breakline
-- Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 42.00 DQ 4 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:21.00 1:25.34 2
2 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 1:28.00 1:27.00 2
3 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:25.45 1:27.47 2
4 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 1:30.00 1:29.64 2
5 foucault etheridge, aide 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:30.00 1:35.66 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
6 Milette, Dylan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:32.43 1:37.43 2
7 Parks, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.48 1:37.71 2
8 Roberts, Jake 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:37.74 2
9 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 1:40.00 1:40.16 2
10 King, Robert 11 Chicopee HS 1:40.00 1:42.58 2
11 Nardi, Anthony 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:39.24 1:43.23 2
12 Pham, Nam 11 Springfield Cath 1:40.00 1:43.72 2
13 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 1:44.00 1:43.73 1
14 Lavalley, Alex 08 Greenfield HS 2:05.00 1:44.39 1
15 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 1:41.35 1:45.53 2
16 Gelb, Ben 09 Northampton HS 1:45.00 1:47.86 1
17 Martin, Alan 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:41.92 1:49.79 2
18 Craig, Mark 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:44.04 1:49.85 1
19 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 1:42.00 1:49.86 2
20 Ostrander, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:51.39 1
21 Long, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:51.73 2
22 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:50.00 1:52.02 1
23 Harrison, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:52.38 1
24 Fedora, Dylan 09 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 1:52.89 1
25 ryan, benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.12 1:53.48 1
26 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 1:41.00 1:53.71 2
27 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 1:46.00 1:57.19 1
28 Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 1:55.00 1:57.97 1
29 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:52.71 2:01.74 1
30 Stewart, Pirate 11 Athol HS 1:55.00 2:53.63 1
-- Taveras, Arian 09 Springfield Cath 1:45.00 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sailer, Rob 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:45.00 2:50.32 2
2 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 3:01.83 2:54.72 2
3 Randall, Sam 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:02.22 2:57.03 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
4 Sears, Mike 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:59.09 3:03.48 2
5 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:13.62 3:04.31 2
6 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:15.00 3:04.96 2
7 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:20.00 3:07.47 2
8 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:09.45 3:07.64 2
9 Milsark, Rory 10 Northampton HS 3:08.30 3:09.05 2
10 Preston, Greg 11 Northampton HS 3:25.00 3:09.45 1
11 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 3:10.00 3:13.48 2
12 Quinn, Sam 09 Chicopee HS 4:00.00 3:22.72 1
13 Elmer, Ricky 09 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:22.77 1
14 Smith, Oscar 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:36.66 3:23.23 1
15 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:24.96 3:23.79 2
16 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 3:23.16 3:28.51 2
17 Peterson, Nick 09 Northampton HS 3:25.00 3:29.11 1
18 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 3:32.00 3:29.75 1
19 Godlew, Nickolas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:21.67 3:34.10 2
20 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:25.00 3:36.37 1
21 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 2:54.36 3:36.57 2
22 Gauthier, Tanner 11 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:39.03 1
23 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 3:25.00 3:39.40 1
24 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:42.08 1
25 Murphy, Jacob 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:24.00 3:46.08 2
26 Taveras, Arian 09 Springfield Cath 3:20.00 3:53.57 2
27 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:57.06 1
28 Fernandes, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:35.00 4:00.84 1
29 Batchelor, Mark 12 Athol HS 3:44.26 4:05.18 1
30 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:48.56 4:16.47 1
-- Quinn, Joseph 09 Chicopee HS 4:00.00 DQ 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Evans, Connor 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:29.00 4:42.00 2
2 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:40.97 4:52.22 2
3 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:08.70 4:59.29 2
4 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 4:55.00 5:02.10 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
5 knight, lennart 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:50.22 5:09.50 2
6 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 5:10.00 5:11.38 2
7 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:18.37 5:12.42 2
8 Norton, Sam 10 Northampton HS 5:13.27 5:12.46 2
9 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 5:00.00 5:15.95 2
10 Milsark, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5:20.00 5:17.36 1
11 Gallagher, Conrad 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:44.00 5:25.18 1
12 mepham, gabe 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:10.22 5:29.29 2
13 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:45.06 5:35.71 1
14 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 5:18.99 5:36.76 2
15 Desgres, Jacob 11 Northampton HS 5:45.36 5:39.45 1
16 evans, brett 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:15.00 5:41.50 2
17 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5:57.84 5:42.77 1
18 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:45.40 5:44.52 1
19 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 5:58.00 5:47.15 1
20 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 5:30.00 5:52.81 1
21 Zeldes, Jesse 09 Northampton HS 5:25.00 5:53.13 1
22 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.00 5:53.51 1
23 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 5:57.53 5:58.44 1
24 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 5:58.93 1
25 Duarte, Pedro 09 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 5:59.56 1
26 Bizon, Joe 10 Chicopee HS 6:00.00 6:37.63 1
27 Barnes, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:00.00 6:41.08 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 9:58.82 9:54.69
2 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 10:00.00 9:55.96
3 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 10:51.40 10:17.87
4 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:17.74 10:55.17
5 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst Pelham R 10:28.00 10:55.52
6 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:20.30 10:56.86
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
7 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:15.00 11:17.02
8 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 11:00.00 11:22.22
9 McColgan, Daniel 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:33.46 11:57.61
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 11:50.00 12:10.53
11 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 11:30.00 12:43.75
12 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11:30.00 12:49.98
13 Giurgiu, David 10 Greenfield HS 12:32.48 12:59.67
14 McCreary, Bennet 09 Northampton HS 11:15.00 13:01.34
15 Badillo, Dylan 08 Greenfield HS 12:35.00 13:02.98
16 Bernier, Justin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11:30.00 13:16.31
17 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 11:30.00 13:22.06
-- Cornwell, Brandon 08 Hampshire RegHS 13:15.09 DNF
-- Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 12:30.00 DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.33 8.38 3
2 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.45 8.45 3
3 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.52 8.58 3
4 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.87 8.73 3
5 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 9.35 9.16 3
6 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 9.50 9.35 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
7 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 11.11 9.66 1
8 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.80 9.76 2
9 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.55 10.31 2
10 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 10.50 10.51 1
11 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 9.80 10.54 2
12 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 10.63 2
13 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 10.50 10.73 1
14 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 10.97 10.73 1
15 Frost, Hugo 09 Mahar RegHS 10.50 10.79 1
16 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 9.75 10.89 2
17 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 9.50 10.99 3
18 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 10.00 11.06 2
19 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 9.85 11.39 2
20 Blomerth, William 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.50 11.60 3
21 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 10.50 11.62 1
-- Johnson, Trevor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 DNF 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:20.55 3:31.24 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 3:35.00 3:31.91 1
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:49.00 3:51.75 1
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:46.37 3:54.00 1
5 Chicopee HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:58.17 1
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:55.00 4:14.34 2
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:18.56 2
8 Athol HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:33.11 2
9 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 3:55.00 4:37.19 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 5-06.00 5-08.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00​
2 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 5-06.00
3 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 5-08.00 J5-06.00
3 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 5-06.00 J5-06.00
5 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 J5-06.00
6 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-10.00 5-04.00
7 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
8 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
8 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
9 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 4-10.00 J5-04.00
11 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
12 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
12 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 J5-02.00
14 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 5-00.00
14 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
16 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
17 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
18 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
19 Reynolds, Spencer 09 Northampton HS 5-02.00 J4-10.00
-- DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 5-00.00 NH
-- sakirt, ege 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-05.00 20-11.00
2 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-01.25 19-06.00
3 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 18-00.00 18-11.50
4 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 19-06.50 18-10.75
5 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-05.50 18-09.00
6 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 17-00.00 18-05.75
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
7 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 16-00.00 18-03.25
8 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-00.50 18-02.75
9 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 18-05.00 18-01.50
10 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 18-00.00 18-01.00
11 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 18-00.00 18-00.50
12 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-00.00 17-09.50
13 Laughlin, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-06.00 17-07.50
14 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-02.00 17-06.00
15 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 17-06.00 17-01.50
16 Crevier, Jacob 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15-00.00 J17-01.50
17 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 16-10.00 17-00.50
18 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-04.00 16-09.50
19 shepard, andre 10 Amherst Pelham R 18-05.00 16-08.75
20 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 17-06.00 16-01.00
21 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 15-10.00 16-00.75
22 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 14-00.00 15-10.25
23 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 14-00.00 15-02.00
24 Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 16-00.00 15-00.50
25 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 14-00.00 14-04.00
26 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 17-05.00 14-03.25
27 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-00.00 13-10.50
28 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 14-00.00 13-07.75
29 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 13-00.00 12-11.50
29 Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 16-00.00 12-11.50
31 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 16-00.00 12-10.25
32 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 16-00.00 12-01.50
-- Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 13-00.00 FOUL
-- Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 19-08.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jillson, Leo 12 Mahar RegHS 41-00.00 46-11.00
2 Welcome, Mike 11 Athol HS 39-08.00 41-04.75
3 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 41-08.25 40-09.75
4 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar RegHS 41-00.00 39-09.50
5 Bouchard, Kris 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-06.00 39-03.00
6 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 38-00.00 38-09.75
7 Hackett, Dennis 12 Minnechaug RegHS 36-00.00 37-10.25
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
8 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 33-04.00 36-09.50
9 Sias, Samuel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 34-08.25 33-09.75
10 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-00.00 33-09.25
11 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 24-11.00 33-08.50
12 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 27-00.00 32-03.00
13 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 30-01.00 30-11.00
14 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 30-00.00 30-10.25
15 Ramos, Ramon 09 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 30-00.50
16 Haley, Dylan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 29-11.75 30-00.00
17 kahan, leo 09 Amherst Pelham R 32-05.00 29-11.00
18 Brown, Parker 12 Greenfield HS 30-00.00 29-09.50
19 Anderson, Rowan 10 Athol HS 26-07.25 29-08.50
20 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 30-05.00 29-06.00
21 Jenkins, Devante 12 Springfield Cath 30-00.00 27-07.50
22 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 31-00.00 27-06.50
23 Turer, Colin 12 Springfield Cath 30-00.00 27-02.00
24 Luna, Avory 10 Chicopee Comp HS 27-07.75 27-01.00
25 Doyle, Sean 09 Mahar RegHS 25-00.00 26-08.00
26 Batchelor, Mark 12 Athol HS 25-06.25 25-07.75
27 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 30-00.00 23-07.75
28 Parks, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp HS 21-11.50 23-00.50
29 Philips, Jason 11 Northampton HS 25-00.00 22-07.50
30 almeida, cleiton 09 Amherst Pelham R 25-03.00 18-11.75
31 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-03.00 18-08.25
GIRLS 
East Longmeadow HS 75.00 20.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 46.00 45.00 Springfield Central HS
West Springfield HS 57.00 38.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Longmeadow HS 74.50 20.50 Holyoke HS
Westfield HS 61.00 34.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 58.00 37.00 Westfield HS
South Hadley HS 49.00 46.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
West Springfield HS 65.00 30.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS

BOYS
East Longmeadow HS 43.00 42.00 Agawam HS
Springfield Central HS 51.00 34.00 Agawam HS
West Springfield HS 58.00 37.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Longmeadow HS 55.00 40.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 72.00 23.00 Westfield HS
Longmeadow HS 74.00 21.00 Westfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 71.00 24.00 South Hadley HS
West Springfield HS 73.00 22.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
GIRLS 
Amherst Pelham RegHS 67.00 28.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 63.00 31.00 Chicopee HS
Athol HS 56.00 39.00 Mahar RegHS
Greenfield HS 36.00 33.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Hampshire RegHS 48.00 24.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Northampton HS 68.00 27.00 Minnechaug RegHS

BOYS 
Amherst Pelham RegHS 55.00 39.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 65.00 24.00 Chicopee HS
Mahar RegHS 52.00 42.00 Athol HS
Greenfield HS 50.00 45.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Hampshire RegHS 49.00 40.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Northampton HS 60.00 35.00 Minnechaug RegHS