​​​​


















​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​



Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.70 7.87 5
2 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 7.92 7.96 5
3 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.99 8.06 5
4 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.03 8.08 5
5 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.23 8.11 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
6 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 8.21 8.17 5
7 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 8.18 8.19 5
8 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 8.05 8.22 5
9 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 8.80 8.23 3
10 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.29 8.25 4
11 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.30 8.30 4
12 Deome, Jocylyn 11 Chicopee HS 8.40 8.33 4
13 Krumrey, Kayla 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.20 8.34 5
14 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.44 8.40 4
15 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 8.40 8.43 4
16 Courtney, Mackenzie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.30 8.51 4
17 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 8.50 8.52 3
18 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.72 8.67 3
19 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 8.50 8.75 4
20 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 8.82 8.84 3
21 Gagnon, Melissa 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.69 8.89 3
22 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 9.08 8.94 2
23 Gaskins, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.99 9.17 3
24 Addis, Megan 09 Northampton HS 9.00 9.17 2
25 Ponusky, Shelby 08 Mahar RegHS 9.00 9.33 2
26 Nguyen, Teresa 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.00 9.38 2
27 Cerrato, Isabella 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.30 9.41 2
28 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 9.83 9.49 1
29 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 9.53 9.57 1
30 Forrest, Blanca 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.00 9.67 2
31 Ferreira, Kelly 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.80 9.92 3
32 Kurk, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.73 10.03 1
33 Elias-Gillette, Mary 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.40 10.30 1
-- Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 8.60 FS 3

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 45.27 44.25 7
2 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 45.77 44.27 7
3 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 45.86 45.40 7
4 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 45.75 6
5 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 47.22 46.90 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
6 Da Viega, Sidilene 10 Amherst Pelham R 46.00 47.39 7
7 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 48.15 6
8 Narayanan, Neosha 09 Amherst Pelham R 49.00 48.88 6
9 Kuntz, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 51.79 48.90 5
10 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 49.00 3
11 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 52.00 50.07 5
12 Torres, Amina 09 Amherst Pelham R 48.00 50.14 7
13 Saloma, Lauren 09 Hampshire RegHS 49.57 50.16 6
14 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 51.72 50.40 5
15 Lundgren, Kaila 12 Mahar RegHS 51.20 50.56 5
16 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 50.26 50.89 6
17 Goggins, McKenna 09 Northampton HS 53.83 51.15 4
18 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.69 51.78 6
19 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 52.30 51.85 4
20 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 52.88 51.96 4
21 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.27 52.19 5
22 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 53.00 52.42 4
23 DeDiego, Lani 08 Mahar RegHS 52.00 52.73 5
24 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 52.77 3
25 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 55.00 52.87 3
26 Karparis, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 53.00 53.00 4
27 Alexander, Emerson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 53.36 3
28 Maynard, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 55.00 56.13 3
29 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 54.00 56.76 4
30 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 57.84 57.37 2
31 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 1:06.01 1:02.39 2
-- Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.46 DNF 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.00 1:48.26 2
2 Duncan, Frances 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:48.00 1:50.05 2
3 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:05.83 1:54.52 2
4 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:55.00 1:54.73 2
5 Ramsden, Kristina 12 Northampton HS 1:54.73 1:55.11 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
6 Biggs, Emily 12 Northampton HS 1:57.67 1:56.71 2
7 Darnton, Chiara 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 1:57.10 2
8 LaFreniere, Ariel 10 Chicopee HS 1:58.00 1:59.34 2
9 Wehrli, Maria 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:02.00 1:59.91 2
10 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 2:04.00 2:02.26 2
11 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 2:07.78 2:03.89 2
12 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 2:04.00 2:04.17 2
13 Lieberman-Bachman, Lili 09 Northampton HS 2:08.60 2:04.66 2
14 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 2:04.94 2:04.80 2
15 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.57 2:04.96 2
16 Wetherbee, Anna 08 Mahar RegHS 2:08.00 2:05.07 2
17 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:08.70 2:05.68 2
18 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 2:08.71 2:05.94 2
19 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 2:15.14 2:12.12 1
20 Brenes, Thalia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:30.00 2:12.29 1
21 Cato, Cimone 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:15.00 2:13.04 1
22 Shelley, Bridget 09 Chicopee HS 2:10.83 2:14.55 1
23 Kruzel, Emilie 09 Chicopee HS 2:13.89 2:15.22 1
24 Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:45.76 2:19.67 1
25 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:30.00 2:20.90 1
26 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 2:23.53 2:23.68 1
27 DeRose, Gabriella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:23.70 2:24.30 1
28 Clifford, Meredyth 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:30.40 2:26.11 1
29 Bass, Azzaria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:34.26 2:29.03 1
30 Pierce, Rachel 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:23.67 2:29.63 1
31 Authier, Sara 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:30.00 2:31.20 1
32 Forrest, Blanca 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:30.00 2:36.17 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rietkerk, Jessie 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:19.00 3:23.80 2
2 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:35.82 3:27.71 2
3 Brena, Fernanda 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:28.61 3:29.18 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
4 Julian, Nicole 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:39.26 3:38.69 2
5 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta 12 Northampton HS 3:55.49 3:48.92 2
6 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 3:53.24 3:51.64 2
7 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 4:05.30 3:54.29 2
8 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4:05.40 3:59.50 2
9 Riordon, Emily 10 Northampton HS 3:50.11 4:04.16 2
10 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:27.16 4:04.46 1
11 Lloyd, Jessica 12 Mahar RegHS 4:05.73 4:04.80 2
12 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 4:14.91 4:08.40 1
13 Davis, Sarah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:30.00 4:09.36 1
14 Dion, Ella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:25.00 4:10.45 1
15 Bianco, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:00.00 4:10.81 2
16 Moore, Anna 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.00 4:12.56 2
17 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:42.00 4:13.53 2
18 Belanger, Meaghan 11 Chicopee HS 4:11.00 4:15.66 1
19 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 4:29.14 4:20.66 1
20 Habrat, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 4:30.97 4:24.19 1
21 Chapdelaine, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:31.34 4:27.79 1
22 Blanchard, Kate 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:44.08 4:28.62 1
23 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:19.13 4:28.84 1
24 Blanchard, Maddie 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:46.43 4:34.46 1
25 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 4:10.87 4:39.68 2
26 Jarvis, Brianna 10 Chicopee HS 5:08.24 5:09.28 1
-- Bailey, Lauren 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:30.00 DNF 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 5:58.16 5:54.28 2
2 Prouty, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:13.78 5:55.93 2
3 Burke, Evelyn 10 Northampton HS 5:55.99 5:56.86 2
4 Julian, Nicole 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:07.14 5:58.72 2
5 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 6:05.67 5:59.52 2
6 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:10.00 6:01.44 2
7 Yount, Emma 10 Northampton HS 6:15.11 6:01.74 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
8 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:08.78 6:13.24 2
9 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 6:22.01 6:17.65 2
10 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 6:10.00 6:17.93 2
11 Reis, Autumn 12 Chicopee HS 6:28.00 6:27.10 2
12 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:45.00 6:28.27 2
13 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:48.29 6:38.95 2
14 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 7:07.26 7:06.17 1
15 Moore, Anna 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.00 7:10.81 1
16 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 7:09.47 7:12.38 1
17 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:20.00 7:12.53 1
18 Duncan, Frances 11 Amherst Pelham R 7:20.00 7:18.88 1
19 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst Pelham R 7:20.00 7:18.97 1
20 Aponte, Kaelyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:30.00 7:23.52 1
21 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 7:00.00 7:24.31 1
22 O'Connor, Mariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:20.03 7:27.43 1
23 Knight, Alexis 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:40.00 7:53.39 1
24 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 6:50.00 7:58.38 2
-- Fini, Mikaula 11 Hampshire RegHS 7:11.45 DNF 1
-- Brophy, Brianna 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:01.12 DNF 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 12:30.00 12:35.75
2 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:28.00 12:39.13
3 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 12:29.63 12:53.30
4 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 13:06.43 12:59.54
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 13:11.32 13:02.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​
6 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 14:30.00 13:28.98
7 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 14:12.13 14:18.56
8 Mastrio, Elizabeth 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 14:39.58
9 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15:43.30 14:41.82
10 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 09 Amherst Pelham R 15:56.00 15:12.32
-- Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 15:00.52 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.54 9.43 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
2 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 10.56 10.63 4
3 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 11.02 10.84 4
4 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 11.23 10.93 4
5 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 11.28 11.11 4
6 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 11.25 4
7 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 11.55 2
8 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 11.56 11.56 3
9 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.05 11.68 2
10 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.84 11.72 3
11 Pierzchalski, Tamara 10 Chicopee HS 11.75 11.76 3
12 Hunter, Ny-Asya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.00 11.78 3
13 Puhalski, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.65 11.80 3
14 Truesdell, Abigail 12 Mahar RegHS 12.21 11.84 1
15 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 11.56 11.95 3
16 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 12.56 12.04 1
17 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 12.20 12.34 2
18 Sandova, Erin 09 Mahar RegHS 13.00 12.79 1
19 Wetherbee, Sophia 11 Mahar RegHS 12.00 13.00 2
20 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 12.30 14.39 1
21 McNamara, Tess 09 Northampton HS 12.86 15.58 1
22 Doherty, Ruth 10 Northampton HS 13.88 18.08 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:56.31 1:52.44 1
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:53.00 1:53.50 1
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:56.00 1:54.26 1
4 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:54.91 1
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:59.00 1:56.09 1
6 Athol HS 'A' 1:50.00 2:05.03 2
7 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:12.57 2
-- Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:02.32 DQ 2
-- Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:07.00 DQ 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 5-01.00
2 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
3 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 J4-09.00
4 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-06.00 4-07.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
5 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 4-05.00
6 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 4-04.00 J4-05.00
7 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 4-02.00 J4-05.00
8 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3-10.00 4-03.00
8 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 4-03.00
10 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-02.00 J4-03.00
10 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-03.00
12 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-02.00 J4-03.00
13 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 4-06.00 J4-03.00
14 Bass, Sydney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 4-01.00
15 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
15 Deome, Jocylyn 11 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
17 Mastrio, Elizabeth 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
17 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
19 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-00.00 J4-01.00
19 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
21 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-00.00 3-11.00
21 Pierzchalski, Tamara 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 3-11.00
22 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
-- Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 4-04.00 NH
-- Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 NH
-- Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 4-00.00 NH
-- Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 4-02.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 15-03.50 15-11.50
2 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.50 14-09.50
3 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 15-11.00 14-09.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
4 Sands Bliss, Maya 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 14-00.00
5 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 13-02.25 13-11.50
6 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-10.50 J13-11.50
7 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 14-01.00 13-11.00
8 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 13-11.00 13-10.50
9 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 13-10.00
10 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-02.50 13-07.75
11 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-08.00 13-06.00
12 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 13-04.00 13-03.00
13 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.25 13-02.00
14 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 12-06.00 J13-02.00
15 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 13-07.50 13-01.50
16 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 14-00.25 13-00.50
17 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 12-10.00 12-10.00
18 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 12-04.00 12-02.50
19 Vincelette, Alexia 11 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 12-01.50
20 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 12-00.00 12-01.00
21 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-09.00 11-10.00
22 Madamba, Olivia 10 Holyoke Catholic 12-05.00 J11-10.00
23 Kuntz, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-00.50 11-09.00
24 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 11-04.50
25 Vanderleeden, Emma 10 Amherst Pelham R 10-00.00 11-03.00
25 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-04.00 11-03.00
27 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 10-08.50 10-11.00
28 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 11-00.00 10-07.00
29 Niemiec, Carly 09 Chicopee HS 9-10.00 10-06.00
30 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 11-00.00 9-08.50
31 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.50 9-07.00
32 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 9-03.00
33 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 10-00.00 8-06.00
-- Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 10-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-03.00 30-00.50
2 Gaskins, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 22-00.00 28-02.75
3 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 25-10.50 27-04.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
4 Kosick, Valenka 12 Greenfield HS 25-08.50 25-09.50
5 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 23-11.25 24-05.25
6 Moffett, Morgan 11 Northampton HS 22-00.00 24-03.50
7 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 21-10.50 22-05.75
8 White, Lauryn 10 Mahar RegHS 20-09.50 22-04.50
9 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 22-00.00 22-02.00
10 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 20-00.00 21-10.50
11 Conner, Samantha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 21-01.75 21-06.00
12 Harrington, Bridget 11 Northampton HS 20-10.50 21-04.00
13 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-01.00 20-06.00
14 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 20-04.00 20-04.25
15 Villemaire, Peyton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 21-10.00 20-03.00
16 Zlody, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 21-07.50 20-00.50
17 Walczak, Mary 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-03.00 19-10.25
18 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 18-09.00
19 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 18-04.50 18-03.75
20 Torres, Amina 09 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.00 17-06.75
21 Mendes Correia, Silene 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.00 16-07.75
22 Guibeau, Carley 09 Chicopee HS 18-08.25 16-05.50
23 Barnes, Mikell 10 Mahar RegHS 17-08.00 15-11.25
24 Kennedy, Christy 09 Chicopee HS 18-00.00 15-02.00
25 Isaacs, Arrolyn 09 Chicopee HS 18-05.00 14-04.25
26 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 15-00.00 11-03.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6.69 6.66 5
2 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.97 6.96 5
----------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
3 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 7.17 7.14 5
4 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.21 7.16 5
5 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.23 7.19 4
6 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.29 7.23 4
7 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 7.13 7.25 5
8 Riley, Josh 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.29 7.25 4
9 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 7.22 7.26 5
10 Bonemery, Adam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.30 7.26 4
11 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 7.23 7.27 4
12 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.30 7.29 4
13 Hector, Terence 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.04 7.30 5
14 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 7.52 7.50 3
15 Thompson, Romeo 11 Greenfield HS 7.50 7.51 3
16 Dort, Garret 12 Chicopee HS 7.37 7.54 4
17 Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.55 3
18 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.70 7.56 2
19 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 7.20 7.59 5
20 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.48 7.61 3
21 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 7.50 7.64 3
22 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 7.55 7.71 3
23 Spelman, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.26 7.82 4
24 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 7.90 7.84 2
25 Smith, Todd 12 Athol HS 7.71 7.85 2
26 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.95 7.90 2
27 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 7.60 8.05 2
28 miles, austin 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.98 8.10 2
29 Lawlor, Ben 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 8.13 3
30 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 8.19 8.21 1
31 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.46 8.49 1
32 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.73 8.78 1
33 Ferreira, Nathan 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.04 8.82 1
34 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 9.29 9.27 1
35 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.01 9.36 2
36 Stewart, Pirate 11 Athol HS 10.00 9.95 1
37 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton HS 11.19 10.75 1
-- Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.57 FS 3

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 37.00 36.34 7
2 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst Pelham R 37.33 37.95 7
3 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton HS 38.45 38.02 7
----------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
4 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 39.26 6
5 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 39.76 39.31 7
6 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.15 39.83 7
7 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 39.61 40.33 7
8 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 41.03 41.20 6
9 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 41.00 41.73 6
10 Melcuk, Ulysses 11 Amherst Pelham R 41.20 42.01 6
11 Rose, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 42.10 6
12 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 42.17 42.16 5
13 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 43.50 42.24 4
14 Tompkins, Jacob 10 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 42.87 3
15 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 42.26 43.04 5
16 Trecker, Michael 09 Minnechaug RegHS 43.17 43.13 4
17 Cassidy-Payson, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 43.61 43.65 4
18 DeCurzio, Matt 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.00 43.68 4
19 Arel, Caleb 09 Minnechaug RegHS 44.69 44.65 3
20 Thompson, Romeo 11 Greenfield HS 42.00 44.79 5
21 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 43.00 45.34 5
22 Lynn, Joshua 10 Minnechaug RegHS 44.00 46.41 3
23 Etti, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 47.58 46.93 2
24 Teele, James 09 Mahar RegHS 49.00 47.24 2
25 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 43.00 47.67 5
26 Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 43.00 48.87 4
27 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 47.00 49.41 2
28 Younger, Tyreece 09 Mahar RegHS 46.00 52.29 3
29 Kille, Bennett HampshireRegHS  53.14  53.04 1
​​30 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 55.08  54.66  1
31 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 51.00 55.51  1​
32 Loud, Cobi HampshireRegHS 52.12 56.37 1​
​​

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 1:27.83 1:26.66 2
2 Evans, Connor 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.33 1:30.94 2
3 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:32.53 1:31.18 2
4 foucault etheridge, aide 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.66 1:32.28 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
5 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.00 1:36.09 2
6 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 1:44.00 1:40.07 2
7 Nardi, Anthony 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:43.24 1:41.80 2
8 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:55.00 1:43.15 1
9 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 1:43.73 1:43.34 2
10 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 1:42.00 1:43.66 2
11 King, Robert 11 Chicopee HS 1:42.58 1:43.86 2
12 Gelb, Ben 09 Northampton HS 1:45.00 1:45.52 2
13 Peterson, Nick 09 Northampton HS 1:40.00 1:47.36 2
14 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 1:53.71 1:47.55 1
15 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:52.02 1:47.87 1
16 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 1:49.86 1:48.16 1
17 Craig, Mark 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.85 1:48.27 1
18 Martin, Alan 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.79 1:48.87 1
19 Ostrander, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:51.39 1:49.21 1
20 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 1:45.53 1:50.36 2
21 McMahon, Ryan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.00 1:50.46 2
22 Godlew, Nickolas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.00 1:51.25 2
23 Fedora, Dylan 09 Chicopee HS 1:52.89 1:51.27 1
24 Gauthier, Tanner 11 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 1:52.64 1
25 Applebee, Tyler 09 Northampton HS 1:40.00 1:53.69 2
26 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 1:50.00 1:59.08 1
27 Barnes, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:54.00 2:00.72 1
28 Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 1:57.97 2:01.76 1
29 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.74 2:04.05 1
30 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:06.09 2:05.35 1
31 Lavalley, Alex 08 Greenfield HS 1:44.39 2:05.38 2
32 Johnson, Trevor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:06.85 1
33 Fernandes, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.00 2:10.42 1
-- Padilla, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:43.40 DQ 2
-- Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:08.78 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:47.00 2:47.61 2
2 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:50.00 2:48.80 2
3 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 2:37.65 2:51.70 2
4 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 3:05.00 2:52.21 2
5 Sears, Mike 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:03.48 2:53.78 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
6 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:04.96 2:59.51 2
7 Milette, Dylan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:10.00 3:05.25 2
8 Parks, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:08.40 3:05.48 2
9 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:04.31 3:09.36 2
10 Daniel, Sam 11 Northampton HS 2:55.00 3:10.01 2
11 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 3:25.00 3:10.05 1
12 evans, brett 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:10.10 3:10.65 2
13 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:20.00 3:11.74 2
14 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:15.75 3:12.29 2
15 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:31.43 3:18.11 1
16 Andrew, Noah 09 Northampton HS 3:20.00 3:21.11 2
17 ryan, benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:20.22 3:21.43 2
18 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 3:29.75 3:22.74 1
19 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 3:28.51 3:24.01 1
20 Quinn, Sam 09 Chicopee HS 3:22.72 3:24.22 2
21 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:24.65 1
22 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 3:42.08 3:25.99 1
23 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:46.00 3:26.48 1
24 Zeldes, Jesse 09 Northampton HS 3:20.00 3:27.10 2
25 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 3:36.57 3:27.20 1
26 Duarte, Pedro 09 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 3:28.01 1
27 Quinn, Joseph 09 Chicopee HS 4:00.00 3:30.94 1
28 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 3:25.00 3:32.17 1
29 Zeng, Tommy 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.67 3:35.00 1
30 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:36.37 3:40.44 1
31 Taylor, Colin 09 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 3:44.69 1
32 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 3:57.06 3:48.49 1
33 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 3:20.00 3:57.07 2
34 Huang, Jacky 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:02.98 3:59.94 1
35 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:16.47 4:07.15 1
36 Batchelor, Mark 12 Athol HS 4:05.18 4:08.33 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 4:43.52 4:55.10 2
2 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:00.00 5:00.40 2
3 Randall, Sam 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:29.00 5:01.54 2
4 Sailer, Rob 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:59.12 5:01.73 2
5 Sturdivent, Tyler 12 Chicopee HS 5:10.00 5:03.03 2
6 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:12.66 5:03.75 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
7 knight, lennart 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:09.50 5:05.41 2
8 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:30.00 5:17.12 2
9 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:12.68 5:17.19 2
10 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 5:36.76 5:19.67 2
11 Preston, Greg 11 Northampton HS 5:22.32 5:24.35 2
12 mepham, gabe 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:29.29 5:24.90 2
13 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 5:58.00 5:34.09 1
14 Elmer, Ricky 09 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 5:34.13 1
15 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5:57.84 5:34.73 1
16 Dean, Johnathan 09 Northampton HS 5:30.00 5:36.77 2
17 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:35.71 5:38.50 2
18 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.00 5:43.82 2
19 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 5:45.00 5:45.52 2
20 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:53.51 5:45.82 1
21 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 5:52.81 5:49.92 1
22 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 5:57.53 5:51.23 1
23 Benoit, Jordan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:00.00 5:52.27 1
24 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 5:58.93 6:02.25 1
25 Smith, Oscar 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:00.00 6:09.69 1
26 Bernier, Justin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:50.00 6:19.04 1
27 Harrison, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:00.00 6:19.77 1
28 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:25.07 6:22.86 1
29 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 5:45.00 6:28.65 2
30 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 6:29.06 1
31 Bizon, Joe 10 Chicopee HS 6:20.00 6:29.91 1
32 Griffin, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:30.00 7:04.52 1
-- Cornwell, Brandon 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:01.12 DNF 1
-- Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 6:30.00 DNF 1
-- Batchelor, Mark 12 Athol HS 7:00.00 DNF 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 9:55.96 10:44.22
2 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 9:54.69 10:44.26
3 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 10:17.87 10:44.29
4 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 11:00.09 10:49.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
5 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:59.34 11:07.16
6 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:56.86 11:11.96
7 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11:15.00 11:17.63
8 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 10:16.00 11:36.22
9 Parks, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:40.00 11:36.74
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 12:10.53 12:12.65
11 Desgres, Jacob 11 Northampton HS 12:00.00 12:13.53
12 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:49.98 12:48.51
13 Giurgiu, David 10 Greenfield HS 12:59.67 12:51.20
14 Bernier, Justin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:16.31 12:55.44
15 Badillo, Dylan 08 Greenfield HS 13:02.98 13:07.30
16 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 13:30.00 13:11.93
17 Murphy, Jacob 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:00.00 13:45.70
-- Shortis, Thomas 08 Mahar RegHS 13:00.00 DNF
-- Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12:45.00 DQ
-- Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 12:43.75 DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.38 8.21 4
2 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.73 8.51 4
3 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.45 8.60 4
4 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.58 8.65 4
5 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 9.16 9.17 4
6 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 9.34 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
7 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.76 9.52 3
8 Hector, Terence 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.55 9.59 3
9 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 9.35 9.60 4
10 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.77 9.72 3
11 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.66 9.97 3
12 Melcuk, Ulysses 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.56 10.00 3
13 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 10.54 10.17 2
14 Johnson, Trevor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.50 10.26 2
15 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 10.73 10.37 2
16 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.99 10.41 1
17 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.80 10.47 1
18 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 10.51 10.49 2
19 Frost, Hugo 09 Mahar RegHS 10.79 10.51 2
20 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 10.73 10.55 2
21 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 10.89 10.93 1
22 Cao, Ryan 11 Holyoke Catholic 11.50 10.96 1
23 Blomerth, William 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.60 11.14 1
24 Carrara, Joe 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.94 11.42 1
25 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 11.62 11.59 1
-- Larson, Eric 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.71 DQ 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:33.00 1:33.36 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:39.86 1:37.70 1
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:38.00 1:39.50 1
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:44.00 1:39.79 1
5 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:42.56 1
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:54.98 1:48.28 2
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:46.00 1:49.89 2
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:50.82 2
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:15.00 1:51.64 2
-- Athol HS 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 5-08.00 6-01.00
2 Rodrigues, Kelzy 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-08.00 5-11.00
3 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-08.00 5-09.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00​
4 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 5-03.00
5 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 5-01.00
5 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 5-01.00
7 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 5-00.00 J5-01.00
8 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
9 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5-02.00 4-11.00
10 Denette, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
11 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-04.00 J4-11.00
12 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 J4-11.00
13 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
13 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
13 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 4-09.00
13 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 4-09.00
13 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 4-09.00
18 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00 J4-09.00
19 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
-- LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 FAIL
-- Turay, Lansana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 FAIL
-- Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 FAIL
-- Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 FAIL
-- Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 FAIL

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.00 20-04.75
2 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-06.00 18-08.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
3 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 19-00.00 18-03.25
4 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 18-01.00 18-02.50
5 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-10.75 18-01.50
6 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 18-01.50 18-01.25
7 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.00 18-00.75
8 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-00.00 17-10.25
9 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 18-00.00 17-08.25
10 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 18-11.50 17-07.25
11 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-00.00 17-06.50
12 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-02.75 17-06.25
13 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 17-09.50 17-01.25
14 shepard, andre 10 Amherst Pelham R 16-08.75 17-00.75
15 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 17-01.50 16-11.25
16 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 18-03.00 J16-11.25
17 Melcuk, Ulysses 11 Amherst Pelham R 18-03.25 16-10.75
18 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 16-00.75 16-09.50
19 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 17-00.50 16-03.25
20 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 15-10.25 16-01.50
21 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 17-00.00 16-00.25
22 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-09.00 15-09.50
23 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 14-00.00 15-07.25
24 Crevier, Jacob 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-01.50 15-06.50
25 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 15-00.00 15-06.25
26 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 16-06.00 15-05.00
27 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 16-00.00 14-11.75
28 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.00 14-06.75
29 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-03.25 13-11.50
30 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 13-09.75
31 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 13-00.00 13-04.50
32 Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 16-00.00 12-10.75
33 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-02.00 12-05.25
-- Bonemery, Adam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-01.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jillson, Leo 12 Mahar RegHS 46-11.00 44-06.75
2 Bouchard, Kris 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39-03.00 40-11.00
3 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar RegHS 39-09.50 39-06.50
4 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 40-09.75 38-08.50
5 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst Pelham R 35-11.00 37-11.50
6 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 38-09.75 37-02.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
7 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-09.25 36-03.75
8 Sias, Samuel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-09.75 35-02.50
9 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 36-09.50 34-04.50
10 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-10.00 33-11.25
11 Halket, Matt 12 Hampshire RegHS 32-06.00 33-09.00
12 Shafique, Abdullah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 32-07.75 33-08.25
13 Xayasouk, Nicholas Greenfield HS 31-05.00 33-05.25
14 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 32-00.00 31-05.75
15 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 31-05.25
16 Brown, Parker 12 Greenfield HS 29-09.50 31-02.50
17 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 33-08.00 31-01.50
18 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 31-05.00 31-00.00
19 Anderson, Rowan 10 Athol HS 29-08.50 30-09.75
20 DuFour, Jeffrey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 29-00.00 30-04.25
21 Nelson, Mitchell 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 30-04.00
22 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 30-00.00 29-09.25
23 Caron, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 29-00.00 29-07.00
24 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 30-02.00 29-06.00
25 Nye, John 10 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 27-06.00
26 David, Chris 09 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 27-00.50
27 kahan, leo 09 Amherst Pelham R 29-11.00 26-10.00
28 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 27-00.00 26-09.50
29 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 29-06.00 26-02.00
30 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 27-06.50 26-00.25
31 Stewart, Pirate 11 Athol HS 21-00.00 22-09.25
32 Philips, Jason 11 Northampton HS 22-07.50 20-11.25
33 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-08.00 18-09.50
34 almeida, cleiton 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-11.75 16-06.25


























Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 7.83 7.78 6
2 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 7.77 7.91 6
3 Harvey, Renhie 11 Springfield Cent 7.80 7.94 6
4 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 9.00 8.04 2
5 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 7.99 8.08 6
6 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 8.25 8.09 5
6 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 Agawam HS 7.80 8.09 6
8 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 8.15 8.11 5
----------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
9 Beluzo, Kaitlin 11 East Longmeadow 8.20 8.18 5
10 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.12 8.29 6
11 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 8.44 8.29 4
12 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 8.36 8.33 4
13 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 8.15 8.34 5
14 Miranda, Ariana 09 Springfield Cent 8.20 8.35 5
15 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.49 8.35 4
16 Ralph, Alexis 09 Agawam HS 8.80 8.45 3
17 Yacteen, Aliya 09 Westfield HS 8.79 8.46 3
18 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.39 8.48 4
19 Kraez, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 8.47 8.50 4
20 Tranghese, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 8.54 8.53 4
21 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 10 Westfield HS 8.78 8.55 3
22 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 8.00 8.55 6
23 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.95 8.56 2
24 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 8.02 8.58 6
25 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.60 4
26 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 8.75 8.68 3
27 Espinal, Joancy 09 Springfield Cent 8.20 8.76 5
28 armstrong, natalie 09 West Springfield 8.26 8.83 5
29 Minardi, Olivia 11 Longmeadow HS 8.70 8.84 4
30 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.93 8.92 2
31 Martinelli, Cali 09 East Longmeadow 8.75 8.93 3
32 Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 8.90 9.01 3
33 cole, leah 09 West Springfield 8.30 9.02 5
34 Patruno, Natalie 09 South Hadley HS 9.02 9.04 1
35 Stankiewicz, Madeline 09 East Longmeadow 8.90 9.23 3
36 Dixon, Janiya 09 Longmeadow HS 8.80 9.31 3
37 Rivera, Kiara 09 Holyoke HS 9.10 9.44 1
38 Wrisley, Ashley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.75 9.45 1
39 Szewcyk, Natalie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.75 9.48 1
40 Lopez, Anaili 09 Holyoke HS 9.20 9.72 1
41 Pitts, Kacie 09 South Hadley HS 9.00 9.99 2
42 Uwase, Nadine 10 Springfield Cath 9.00 10.21 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 48.00 44.56 7
2 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 48.50 46.19 6
3 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 47.60 46.53 7
4 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 48.12 46.92 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
5 Maciorowski, Stephanie 12 East Longmeadow 46.00 47.30 7
6 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 48.07 47.52 7
7 Carron, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 48.30 47.56 6
8 Jordan, Tasia 11 Springfield Cent 50.00 47.84 4
9 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 48.03 47.94 7
10 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 46.75 48.08 7
11 Bartlett, Emily 09 Agawam HS 49.26 48.89 5
12 Roskey, Kayla 11 Westfield HS 48.43 49.03 6
13 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.00 49.10 6
14 Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 48.80 49.34 6
15 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 50.00 49.69 5
16 O'Neill, Kate 10 South Hadley HS 50.50 50.39 4
17 McCarthy, Heidi 10 Longmeadow HS 51.45 50.82 3
18 Daigneault, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 53.00 51.16 3
19 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 53.64 51.61 3
20 Arona, Katrina 10 Westfield HS 49.13 52.05 5
21 zuffelato, milena 09 West Springfield 51.00 52.07 4
22 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 51.26 52.13 4
23 Poirier, Katelyn 09 Agawam HS 56.30 52.52 2
24 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 52.00 52.56 3
25 Perez-Gelinas, Annaliese 12 Longmeadow HS 57.00 53.36 2
26 Kowalewski, Alissa 10 Longmeadow HS 55.00 53.53 2
27 Guzman, Ava 11 West Springfield 50.00 54.31 4
28 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 56.35 54.40 2
29 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.00 54.87 3
30 Serrano, Carmen Shalee 10 Springfield Cent 55.00 56.52 2
31 Luke, Jaden 09 Agawam HS 57.20 59.43 1
32 Papulis, Sophia 09 South Hadley HS 59.00 59.67 1
33 Holland, April 11 Springfield Cent 52.00 1:00.75 3
34 Nodland, Avery 09 South Hadley HS 59.00 1:03.67 1
-- kennedy, hanna 11 West Springfield 50.00 DQ 5 breakline
-- Reyes, Taina 09 Holyoke HS 51.27 DQ 4 breakline
-- Yacteen, Aliya 09 Westfield HS 49.57 DQ 5 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:45.02 1:42.40 2
2 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.57 1:48.52 2
3 Voight, Morgan 11 East Longmeadow 1:48.46 1:49.31 2
4 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:50.00 1:51.90 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
5 Banas, Aryn 12 South Hadley HS 1:55.72 1
6 Menard, Claudia 12 South Hadley HS 1:49.40 1:56.13 2
7 Arona, Katrina 10 Westfield HS 1:54.09 1:56.16 2
8 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 1:53.25 1:56.89 2
9 Harrington, Morgan 10 South Hadley HS 1:58.00 1:58.01 2
10 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 1:58.41 2
11 Crum, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.77 1:59.65 2
12 Geser, Emily 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:58.74 2:00.48 2
13 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 2:01.54 2:00.85 2
14 Gotta, Andrea 10 West Springfield 2:01.32 2:02.14 2
15 Fontenot, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 1:56.79 2:02.37 2
16 Moriarty, Margaret 09 Longmeadow HS 1:59.00 2:03.18 2
17 Kratovil, Maggie 09 Longmeadow HS 2:01.39 2:03.44 2
18 Censabella, Carley 11 Westfield HS 1:56.00 2:04.05 2
19 Carroll, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:04.10 2
20 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 2:06.36 2:08.98 1
21 Karas, Tehya 11 West Springfield 2:20.00 2:10.56 1
22 Neylon, Paige 11 Westfield HS 2:10.00 2:15.70 1
23 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 2:17.86 2:17.63 1
24 Healy, Sarah 10 Holyoke HS 2:13.00 2:18.48 1
25 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.00 2:18.94 1
26 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 2:22.85 2:19.37 1
27 Diaz Moore, Ana 11 Holyoke HS 2:15.00 2:21.19 1
28 Hobert, Emma 09 Holyoke HS 2:19.72 2:22.63 1
29 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 2:27.80 2:25.29 1
30 Cusimano, Carli 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:20.00 2:26.67 1
31 Ellis, Mary 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.36 2:28.23 1
32 Perez, Karina 09 Springfield Cent 2:44.00 2:28.87 1
33 Maltais, Marisa 09 Springfield Cent 2:44.00 2:36.44 1
34 Lee, Mesheko 10 Springfield Cent 2:44.11 2:38.30 1
35 Cutsimpumu, Mugisha 10 Springfield Cent 2:44.00 2:43.71 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 3:25.00 3:15.93 2
2 Haryasz, Allison 12 Longmeadow HS 3:25.00 3:16.58 2
3 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 3:32.38 3:26.59 2
4 Moriarty, Jessie 12 Longmeadow HS 3:27.00 3:29.87 2
5 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 3:27.55 3:31.30 2
6 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 3:28.00 3:35.31 2
7 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 3:35.00 3:35.36 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
8 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 3:40.00 3:38.02 2
9 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:42.53 3:40.63 2
10 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 3:40.00 3:41.79 2
11 O'Toole, Jillian 10 East Longmeadow 3:46.06 3:43.39 1
12 Banas, Aryn 12 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:44.63 2
13 Piotrowski, Haley 12 Agawam HS 3:46.04 3:45.80 1
14 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 3:35.13 3:47.37 2
15 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 3:40.00 3:49.57 2
16 Rockwal, Caleigh 12 Westfield HS 3:45.67 3:49.80 1
17 Groux, Collette 10 Agawam HS 3:56.36 3:49.92 1
18 Ewing, Marisa 12 Agawam HS 3:57.35 3:52.02 1
19 Keane, Catherine 09 Holyoke HS 3:43.84 3:56.15 2
20 Tuttle, Sam 12 Westfield HS 3:56.72 2
21 Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:18.10 3:58.60 1
22 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 4:03.30 4:09.30 1
23 Abdi, Abdiya 09 Springfield Cent 4:15.00 4:19.09 1
24 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 4:25.30 4:21.23 1
-- sutton, zanna 10 West Springfield 4:30.00 DQ 1
-- green, kaleighia 10 West Springfield 4:30.00 DQ 1
-- Gardener, Quacea 11 Springfield Cent 4:29.75 DQ 1
-- Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 4:38.24 DQ 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 5:47.50 5:46.09 2
2 Gerchberg, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 5:55.00 5:52.38 2
3 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 6:08.54 5:54.51 2
4 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 6:01.58 5:56.09 2
5 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 6:01.02 5:58.89 2
6 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:00.00 5:59.12 2
7 Schwalm, Gabrielle 12 South Hadley HS 5:57.00 6:01.19 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
8 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 6:37.77 6:29.99 2
9 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 6:32.39 6:30.19 2
10 Sirard, Caralyn 10 East Longmeadow 6:38.51 6:30.90 2
11 Powell, Campbell 11 Longmeadow HS 6:31.35 6:33.43 2
12 Brown, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 6:35.00 6:34.17 2
13 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 6:20.90 6:34.58 2
14 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 6:45.00 6:37.64 1
15 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 6:40.29 6:37.68 1
16 Horowitz, Samantha 09 Longmeadow HS 6:57.00 6:49.47 1
17 Toto, Bianca 10 Agawam HS 6:43.50 6:51.85 1
18 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:47.60 6:55.81 1
19 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:00.90 6:57.33 1
20 Montalvo, Sam 10 West Springfield 7:18.00 7:01.29 1
21 Nadeau, Manon 10 Holyoke HS 7:09.00 7:07.90 1
22 Davis, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:35.25 7:08.45 1
23 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 7:09.30 2
24 culver, megan 10 West Springfield 7:40.00 7:38.32 1
25 chaloux, autumn 09 West Springfield 7:50.00 7:44.24 1
26 LaValley, Madeline 09 Pioneer Valley R 7:38.47 7:55.83 1
27 Castonguay, Olivia 09 West Springfield 7:30.00 8:00.00 1
-- Kebbede, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 7:15.00 DNF 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 12:15.00 12:31.37
2 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 12:48.96 12:47.74
3 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 13:59.00 12:48.31
4 Fontenot, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 13:10.00 13:01.42
5 Valencia, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:56.01 13:09.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​
6 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:11.69 13:22.51
7 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 13:00.00 13:23.46
8 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 13:19.89 13:24.83
9 Evans, Victoria 11 East Longmeadow 13:41.15 13:30.27
10 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 13:46.34 13:32.48
11 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 13:48.13 13:37.70
12 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 13:46.67 13:43.32
13 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 14:00.00 14:02.07
14 Irwin, Libby 10 Westfield HS 14:15.13 14:07.91
15 Keane, Catherine 09 Holyoke HS 14:20.00 14:46.19
16 Taupier, Nora 12 Holyoke HS 14:00.00 14:52.55
17 Stone, Julia 12 East Longmeadow 15:36.99 15:07.42
18 Gearty, Lindsay 10 West Springfield 15:42.00 15:48.94
-- Garvey, Sinead 09 West Springfield 15:22.00 DNF
-- Lynch, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield DNF
-- liventsov, angelica 09 West Springfield 15:40.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 8.79 9.07 6
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.57 9.71 6
3 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 9.99 10.14 6
4 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 10.64 10.31 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
5 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.30 10.61 5
6 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 10.64 10.64 5
7 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 11.24 10.76 4
8 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 11.26 10.77 4
9 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 10.16 10.80 6
10 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 10.42 10.94 5
11 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.62 10.98 5
12 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 11.52 11.15 4
13 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 12.10 11.17 2
14 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 11.20 11.22 4
15 Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 12.00 11.29 2
16 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11.58 11.38 3
17 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.89 11.48 3
18 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.57 11.55 4
19 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 11.67 11.58 3
20 Voight, Morgan 11 East Longmeadow 11.00 11.59 5
21 Fitzgerald, Eileen 11 Westfield HS 11.71 11.62 3
22 jonah, karlye 10 West Springfield 12.50 11.91 1
23 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 12.21 12.09 2
24 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 12.45 12.15 1
25 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 12.72 12.19 1
26 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11.85 12.20 3
27 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 12.80 12.54 1
28 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 12.00 12.62 2
29 Brochu, Nicole 12 West Springfield 13.00 12.65 1
30 Prest, Kelsey 11 Pioneer Valley R 13.04 13.10 1
31 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 12.00 13.28 2
32 Medina, Tyana 10 Springfield Cent 11.00 31.60 4
-- Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.14 DQ 6

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:54.98 1
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:54.00 1:57.54 1
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:58.26 1:58.35 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:58.00 2:01.72 2
5 Westfield HS 'A' 2:00.00 2:02.25 1
6 Agawam HS 'A' 2:06.70 2:07.67 1
7 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:10.11 2:08.45 2
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:12.12 1
-- Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:57.00 DQ 2
-- Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:58.00 DQ 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 5-02.00 5-03.00
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 4-11.00
3 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 4-09.00
4 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-09.00
5 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 4-07.00
6 Malsch, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-06.00 J4-07.00
7 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 J4-07.00
8 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-06.00 J4-07.00
8 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 4-06.00 J4-07.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
10 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 4-04.00 4-05.00
11 Diltz, Karly  12 Westfield HS 4-02.00 J4-05.00
​12 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 J4-05.00
13 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 4-04.00 J4-05.00
14 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 J4-05.00
15 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 J4-03.00
15 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 4-04.00 J4-03.00
17 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
18 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 4-04.00 J4-03.00
19 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 4-01.00
19 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 3-11.00 4-01.00
21 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
22 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
23 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
24 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
25 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-00.00 3-11.00
25 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 4-00.00 3-11.00
27 Tuttle, Sam 12 Westfield HS 4-02.00 J3-11.00
28 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 3-10.00 3-09.00
29 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 J3-09.00
-- Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 3-10.00 NH
-- Franz, Meghan 11 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 NH
-- Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 NH
-- kennedy, hanna 11 West Springfield 4-00.00 NH
-- Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 14-08.75 14-10.50
2 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15-05.00 14-10.00
3 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 14-09.00 14-08.50
4 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 14-09.00 14-07.50
5 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-06.00 14-05.00
6 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 14-10.25 14-04.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
7 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 14-00.00 14-01.50
8 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 14-00.00
9 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 12-05.00 13-11.00
10 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 14-00.00 13-10.50
11 Kennedy, Meredith 11 Longmeadow HS 13-00.00 13-10.00
12 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 13-06.50 J13-10.00
13 Beluzo, Kaitlin 11 East Longmeadow 14-00.00 13-09.00
14 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 13-10.50 13-06.50
15 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 12-09.50 13-05.00
16 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.00 13-04.50
17 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 12-05.00 13-02.50
18 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 14-06.25 J13-02.50
19 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 12-02.25 13-02.00
20 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 13-01.00
21 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 12-07.00 13-00.00
22 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 12-10.00
23 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 11-09.00 J12-10.00
24 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 13-00.00 12-09.00
25 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 12-07.25 12-07.00
26 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 13-02.75 12-06.50
27 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 12-00.00 12-04.00
28 Geser, Emily 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-05.00 12-03.50
29 Alvarado, Nathally 12 Holyoke HS 11-11.00 12-03.00
30 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 12-08.00 12-02.50
30 Gotta, Andrea 10 West Springfield 12-02.50
32 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 12-05.25 12-00.00
33 Westcott, Maria 09 East Longmeadow 11-08.75 11-11.00
34 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 11-00.00 11-00.00
35 Elvestad, Nora 11 Pioneer Valley R 10-05.00 9-09.00
-- Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 12-05.25 FOUL
-- Smith, Delia 09 Westfield HS 12-00.00 FOUL
-- Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 11-05.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 29-00.00 31-01.50
2 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 30-11.50 30-01.75
3 Davis, D'Vine 10 Springfield Cent 25-00.00 29-06.50
4 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 28-01.00 27-07.00
5 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 24-02.00 27-02.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
6 Ippolito, Amanda 12 South Hadley HS 25-00.00 26-08.25
7 Hall, Amanda 10 Westfield HS 24-06.75 26-07.00
8 Bray, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 26-05.00 26-06.00
9 Weinberg, Sarah 11 Longmeadow HS 26-00.00 26-00.50
10 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 25-00.00 25-06.25
11 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 25-08.75 25-02.50
12 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 25-04.00 25-01.00
13 Brighenti, Mia 11 West Springfield 24-11.00 24-07.25
14 Fancy, Rachel 12 Agawam HS 22-09.00 24-05.00
15 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 24-01.00 24-04.25
16 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-11.50 23-09.75
17 Besaw, Kharynah 09 East Longmeadow 22-09.25 23-09.50
18 Matys, Marikate 12 Holyoke HS 20-07.00 23-09.00
19 Westcott, Tia 12 East Longmeadow 22-01.25 23-08.00
20 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 24-10.50 23-05.50
21 Swords, Rachel 12 Westfield HS 24-10.00 23-05.00
22 Baran, Savannah 11 Longmeadow HS 25-00.00 23-01.00
23 Buchanan, Shayna 10 Westfield HS 21-04.00 22-11.75
23 Whalen, Jillian 09 South Hadley HS 22-10.50 22-11.75
25 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley HS 25-00.00 22-09.50
26 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 20-01.00 22-09.00
27 Molloy, Rylie 12 Agawam HS 23-07.00 22-07.50
28 Matys, Rachel 10 Holyoke HS 19-03.50 22-00.00
29 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 24-00.00 20-10.00
30 Brassil, Shannon 11 West Springfield 23-00.00 20-09.75
31 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-00.00 20-06.50
32 Pinkney, Aliya 09 Holyoke HS 21-02.50 20-06.25
33 Henry, Sam 12 Agawam HS 21-08.25 20-02.25
34 Maldonado, Emily 10 Springfield Cent 20-00.00 19-02.50
35 Page, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-11.00 18-09.50
36 Sullivan, Elizabeth 10 West Springfield 21-00.00 17-03.25
37 Morgan, Katira 10 Springfield Cent 22-00.00 17-02.75
38 MacDonald, Nina 10 Springfield Cath 13-01.50 13-00.50
39 Bandara, Barenda 10 Springfield Cath 14-00.00 10-01.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marrero, Andre 12 West Springfield 6.80 6.80 6
2 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 6.84 6.82 6
3 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 6.79 6.82 6
4 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 6.96 6.89 6
5 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 7.05 6.93 6
6 Lukas, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 6.96 7.00 6
7 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 7.30 7.04 5
8 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 7.17 7.07 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
9 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.14 5
10 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 6.98 7.15 6
11 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.19 7.20 5
12 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.14 7.22 5
12 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 7.34 7.22 4
14 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.25 7.29 5
15 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 7.27 7.30 5
16 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 7.32 7.36 4
17 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.36 4
18 Nihill, Nick 12 Westfield HS 7.39 7.37 4
19 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.38 4
20 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 7.10 7.39 6
21 Niemiec, Alex 12 Agawam HS 7.44 7.43 4
22 Cogell, Chauncy 09 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.45 5
23 Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 8.00 7.48 2
24 White, Vinnie 11 Longmeadow HS 7.70 7.51 3
25 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 7.35 7.53 4
26 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.62 7.59 3
27 Loughman, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 7.70 7.66 3
28 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 7.31 7.67 4
29 Wint, Joel 10 Springfield Cath 8.50 7.69 2
30 Baker, Alec 09 East Longmeadow 7.90 7.71 2
31 Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 7.68 7.77 3
32 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.76 7.79 3
33 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.20 7.81 2
34 Calabrese, Spencer 10 Longmeadow HS 7.60 7.82 3
35 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 8.50 7.84 2
36 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 7.80 7.86 3
37 Kenney, Matt 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.51 7.92 3
38 Momaney, Evan 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.15 1
39 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.18 8.20 2
40 Ferreira, Bryan 10 Westfield HS 7.89 8.25 2
41 Denny, Nayef 09 West Springfield 7.98 8.57 2
42 Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 8.93 8.98 1
43 Doyle, Sean 09 South Hadley HS 8.60 9.16 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 37.51 37.33 8
2 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 38.19 38.15 8
3 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 38.30 38.53 8
4 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 39.65 38.69 7
5 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.63 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​​
6 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 40.60 39.24 6
7 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 39.30 39.26 8
8 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 39.80 39.26 7
9 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.20 39.50 8
10 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 40.03 39.68 7
11 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 41.00 39.87 6
12 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 40.16 39.89 7
13 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 40.82 40.25 6
14 Kolesnik, Ilya 12 West Springfield 43.00 40.68 5
15 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 42.24 40.94 5
16 Fratini, Tim 12 Westfield HS 43.50 41.78 5
17 Kapet, Damond 12 Springfield Cent 45.00 41.91 4
18 Andrade, Elijah 12 West Springfield 43.55 42.09 5
19 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.19 42.18 6
20 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.21 43.17 7
21 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 45.00 43.19 4
22 Dagenais, Matt 10 Agawam HS 51.70 43.27 1
23 Joyal, Carlin 10 Longmeadow HS 43.50 4
24 Planter, Donavin 11 Holyoke HS 42.00 43.71 6
25 Seiffert, Will 10 East Longmeadow 40.70 44.00 6
26 Liucci, Francesco 11 Westfield HS 43.00 44.25 5
27 Orzechowski, Jared 09 Westfield HS 46.00 44.77 3
28 Ledoux, Brandan 11 Agawam HS 45.57 45.69 3
29 Ali, Ali 10 West Springfield 44.00 46.01 4
30 Holloway, Shayne 09 Westfield HS 45.50 47.48 4
31 Abbott, Brett 12 West Springfield 44.00 48.07 4
32 Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 49.10 48.16 3
33 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 49.29 48.31 2
34 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 50.00 49.07 2
35 Guiggio, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 49.32 49.18 2
36 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 50.23 49.79 2
37 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 46.00 50.73 3
38 Tosoni, Nolan 09 South Hadley HS 50.00 51.28 2
39 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 48.00 52.51 3
40 Maree, Steven 09 Longmeadow HS 49.00 55.23 3
-- Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 43.87 DQ 5 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grabiec, Cheyenne 12 Westfield HS 1:27.93 1:28.01 2
2 Prenosil, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 1:32.28 1:29.16 2
3 Haldopoulos, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 1:32.87 1:29.83 2
4 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:35.00 1:32.63 2
5 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 1:33.09 2
6 Cabral, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 1:34.00 1:33.37 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
7 Sambor, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 1:37.24 1:35.57 2
8 Stevenson, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 1:36.48 1:35.60 2
9 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:36.38 1:36.40 2
10 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 1:38.34 1:36.99 2
11 Hardy, Micah 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:41.20 1:37.39 2
12 Steger, William 12 Westfield HS 1:40.39 1:38.17 2
13 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 1:41.03 1:38.92 2
14 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.60 1:39.13 1
15 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 1:39.83 1:39.59 2
16 Levin, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 1:40.39 1:39.65 2
17 Miller, Danny 11 East Longmeadow 1:43.96 1:41.01 1
18 Pham, Nam 11 Springfield Cath 1:43.72 1:41.48 1
19 St Marie, Will 12 East Longmeadow 1:44.85 1:42.47 1
20 Solivan, Zabe 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 1:42.96 1
21 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 1:43.00 1:43.04 1
22 Gaffney, Tim 11 West Springfield 1:40.31 1:43.56 2
23 Garcia, Nico 12 West Springfield 1:48.94 1:44.05 1
24 Hurley, Tim 10 Westfield HS 1:45.00 1:45.20 1
25 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.72 1:45.87 1
26 Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 1:46.13 1
27 Valdez, Ivan 11 Springfield Cent 1:52.20 1:47.80 1
28 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.04 1:48.63 1
29 Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 1:58.46 1:48.68 1
30 Loughman, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 1:49.00 1:49.34 1
31 Abdi, Antar 12 Springfield Cent 1:41.00 1:50.94 2
32 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:44.56 1:51.36 1
33 Boateng, Greg 10 West Springfield 1:55.00 1:53.79 1
34 Urban, Mike 09 Agawam HS 1:56.70 1:55.86 1
35 Bourgeoise, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 2:06.49 2:03.29 1
36 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:50.50 2:03.66 1
37 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:58.11 2:03.95 1
38 Cassesse, Brandon 10 West Springfield 2:15.69 2:14.16 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doiron, Ben 12 Westfield HS 2:44.71 2:47.21 2
2 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 2:53.19 2:49.03 2
3 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke HS 2:54.51 2:49.63 2
4 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 2:55.00 2:50.63 2
5 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 2:57.00 2:54.21 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
6 Ramos, Joel 10 Holyoke HS 3:03.00 3:00.29 2
7 Proulx, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 3:03.00 3:04.13 2
8 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:08.61 3:06.78 2
9 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:10.51 3:09.62 2
10 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 3:10.00 3:10.19 2
11 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:09.87 3:13.21 2
12 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley HS 3:13.17 3:16.37 2
13 Bachmann, Neal 11 Westfield HS 3:14.07 3:17.23 2
14 Shea, Thomas 11 South Hadley HS 3:24.14 3:19.00 2
15 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 3:08.00 3:19.20 2
16 Montoya, Nielle 10 West Springfield 3:08.00 3:20.67 2
17 Brown, Kolby 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:22.42 1
18 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 3:25.04 3:22.56 1
19 Culver, Zach 10 West Springfield 3:27.69 3:24.23 1
20 Frare, Mateo 12 Westfield HS 3:41.16 3:29.24 1
21 Bone, Eric 09 Westfield HS 3:20.00 3:29.36 2
22 Plifka, Andrew 09 East Longmeadow 3:33.22 3:31.60 1
23 Gill, Brad 09 Longmeadow HS 3:35.77 3:31.62 1
24 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 3:40.22 3:32.32 1
25 Samuelson, Casey 11 Longmeadow HS 3:39.00 3:32.35 1
26 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 3:45.29 3:34.46 1
27 Ross, Spencer 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:38.04 3:37.15 1
28 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:46.80 3:38.85 1
29 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:41.44 1
30 Cecchetelli, Tim 10 West Springfield 3:35.00 3:42.61 1
30 Allen, Brian 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:12.13 3:42.61 1
32 Taveras, Arian 09 Springfield Cath 3:53.57 3:48.80 1
33 Callahan, Tim 09 East Longmeadow 4:49.32 4:39.25 1
34 Higiro, Dom 09 Agawam HS 3:21.70 4:53.72 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 4:46.01 4:40.41 2
2 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:51.28 4:42.87 2
3 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 4:52.00 4:48.11 2
4 Ramos, Joel 10 Holyoke HS 4:59.00 4:50.12 2
5 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 5:02.22 4:56.00 2
6 Brown, Nick 12 East Longmeadow 5:05.00 4:58.17 2
7 Roy, Matt 11 Westfield HS 5:05.01 5:02.17 2
8 Rondeau, David 12 West Springfield 5:05.00 5:04.54 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
9 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 5:02.10 5:10.09 2
10 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 5:10.00 5:10.41 2
11 Lugo, Izaien 09 Holyoke HS 4:59.20 5:11.78 2
12 Sirard, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 5:20.63 5:14.40 2
13 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 5:09.91 5:15.78 1
14 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 5:15.00 5:17.26 2
15 Jury, Ben 11 Westfield HS 5:15.00 5:22.47 2
16 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:34.81 5:24.86 1
17 Rooney, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 5:21.00 5:25.16 2
18 Johnson, Eric 11 Westfield HS 5:18.00 5:25.42 2
19 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 5:29.00 5:26.87 1
20 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 5:40.24 5:26.92 1
21 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 5:15.95 5:27.64 2
22 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 5:34.40 5:28.85 1
23 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:39.89 5:30.73 1
24 Kurtz, Devon 11 Westfield HS 5:44.80 5:32.11 1
25 Pratt, David 11 South Hadley HS 5:25.00 5:39.71 1
26 Rivera, Yaziel 11 Springfield Cent 5:46.79 5:42.14 1
27 Meara, Riley 11 East Longmeadow 5:50.82 5:44.64 1
28 Taylor, Jackson 12 South Hadley HS 5:35.00 5:46.62 1
29 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 5:47.07 5:47.35 1
30 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:01.11 5:49.32 1
31 Demaio, Antonio 12 West Springfield 6:00.00 5:53.87 1
32 Keith, Wyatt 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:11.12 5:57.28 1
33 Correira, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 5:45.00 5:58.62 1
34 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 5:40.00 6:00.14 1
35 Ryan, Conor 09 Longmeadow HS 6:07.00 6:04.53 1
36 Noonan, Shaun 10 Agawam HS 7:04.50 6:17.26 1
37 Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:15.12 6:57.84 1
-- Dion, Zach 09 Agawam HS 6:59.60 DQ 1
-- Brouillette, Tyler 12 Agawam HS 6:49.06 DQ 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doiron, Ben 12 Westfield HS 10:17.25
2 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 11:22.22 10:45.71
3 Roy, Jake 11 Longmeadow HS 11:01.67 10:57.77
4 Proulx, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 11:06.14 10:59.71
----------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
5 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:07.34 11:04.95
6 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 11:30.00 11:12.93
7 Antil, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 11:21.00 11:20.19
8 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:46.44 11:25.62
9 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 12:46.78 11:27.97
10 McAndrew, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 11:20.00 11:28.59
11 Lund, Isak 09 Westfield HS 11:30.00 11:36.21
12 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke HS 11:25.00 11:38.22
13 Holden, Richard 11 East Longmeadow 11:48.57 11:41.51
14 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 13:00.00 11:42.47
15 Montoya, Nielle 10 West Springfield 11:30.00 11:42.81
16 Medeiros, Zachery 09 Westfield HS 11:10.00 11:51.14
17 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:03.73 11:56.47
18 Cosenzi, Johnny 11 Longmeadow HS 12:19.00 12:09.48
19 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:09.45 12:40.57
20 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 12:51.13 12:44.14
21 Holmes, Austin 10 South Hadley HS 12:45.00 13:06.75
22 Patel, Aakash 10 West Springfield 12:30.00 13:16.08
23 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 12:45.00 14:06.57
-- Ryan, Jake 10 East Longmeadow 13:07.88 DNF
-- Varhue, Patrick 10 East Longmeadow 13:30.00 DNF
-- O'Shea, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 13:37.14 DNF
-- Patel, Devang 09 West Springfield 13:00.00 DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.37 9.43 3
------------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
2 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 9.90 9.46 2
3 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.29 9.46 3
4 Cass, Jaice 10 Longmeadow HS 9.67 9.63 3
5 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 9.75 9.75 3
6 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.81 9.81 2
7 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 9.81 9.91 2
8 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.12 9.94 1
9 Swierzewski, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 10.05 10.29 1
10 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 10.53 10.50 1
11 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 9.89 10.59 2
12 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 9.90 10.62 1
13 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 11.06 10.83 1
14 Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 10.59 10.98 1
15 Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 11.49 13.63 1
16 Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 12.50 14.24 2
-- Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.33 DQ 3
-- Woodfine, Maliek 10 Springfield Cent 9.89 DQ 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:41.00 1:41.11 1
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:44.31 1
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:45.20 1:44.78 2
4 Agawam HS 'A' 1:49.50 1:45.47 2
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:46.27 1
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:43.50 1:49.01 1
7 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:01.14 1:51.70 2
8 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:58.05 2
-- Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:41.00 DQ 1 inside the lane
-- Westfield HS 'A' 1:39.40 DQ 1 breakline

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 6-00.00 5-07.00
2 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 5-02.00 J5-07.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00​
3 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 5-05.00
4 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J5-05.00
5 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 5-03.00
6 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 J5-03.00
7 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-03.00
8 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 5-01.00 5-01.00
9 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-00.00 J5-01.00
10 Daniel, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cath 5-04.00 J5-01.00
11 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-02.00 J5-01.00
12 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-02.00 4-11.00
12 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 4-11.00
14 Appleman, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
14 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 5-02.00 J4-11.00
14 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
17 Bennett, Ben 09 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
18 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 J4-11.00
19 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 4-09.00
19 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-00.00 4-09.00
21 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
-- Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 5-02.00 NH
-- Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 4-10.00 NH
-- Humphries, Nate 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 5-02.00 NH
-- Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 NH
-- Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 NH
-- Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 18-10.25 19-01.25
2 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 18-04.50 18-11.50
3 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 18-11.00
4 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 18-08.50
5 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 17-05.00 18-06.50
5 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 18-01.00 18-06.50
5 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 18-09.00 18-06.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
8 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 16-04.00 18-03.00
9 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 15-08.25 18-01.00
10 Nunley, Jordan 11 Longmeadow HS 18-02.00 18-00.00
11 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-04.00 17-11.50
12 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 17-07.25 17-07.50
13 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 16-06.50 17-03.50
14 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 16-04.50 17-01.00
15 Cogell, Chauncy 09 Springfield Cent 16-11.50 17-00.50
15 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 16-11.50 17-00.50
17 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 16-04.00 16-08.00
18 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 16-06.50
19 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 16-05.00 16-06.00
20 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-06.00 15-02.00
21 Kenney, Matt 11 Pioneer Valley R 14-06.00 15-01.50
22 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 16-09.50 14-07.00
23 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 15-10.50 14-04.25
24 Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 15-00.00 14-03.00
25 Humphries, Nate 10 Agawam HS 14-07.00 14-02.00
26 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 13-09.50
27 Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 14-05.00 13-09.00
28 Wint, Joel 10 Springfield Cath 12-00.00 13-01.00
29 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 12-01.00 13-00.50
-- Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 12-11.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lucia, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 39-11.00 40-05.50
2 Boyle, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 37-01.75 37-07.50
3 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 38-09.00 37-05.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
4 Callahan, Dan 11 West Springfield 34-08.25 36-11.75
5 Swierzewski, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 34-11.25 36-10.00
6 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 36-06.00 35-11.50
7 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 35-05.00 35-01.00
8 Peltier, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 36-00.00 34-07.50
9 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 35-00.50 33-09.00
10 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-05.25 32-06.75
11 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 30-10.25 31-11.50
12 Wilson, Adrain 09 Pioneer Valley R 32-07.50 31-09.25
13 Mulcahy, Kiernan 12 Longmeadow HS 31-10.00 31-04.00
14 Gentile, Frank 10 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 31-03.50
15 Sarno, Sebastian 12 Agawam HS 30-01.50 31-03.25
16 Diduk, Garrett 12 Agawam HS 34-05.00 30-07.75
17 Mineo, Anthony 09 West Springfield 25-05.50 29-10.50
18 Turer, Colin 12 Springfield Cath 27-01.00 29-10.00
19 Jenkins, Devante 12 Springfield Cath 27-02.00 27-10.25
20 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 25-08.00 26-08.25
21 Taylor, Matthew 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-10.50 25-08.75
22 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 25-00.00 25-07.50
23 Edwards, Nicholas 12 Holyoke HS 28-00.00 24-09.00
24 Nguyen, Johnathan 11 Springfield Cent 22-02.00 24-06.00
25 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-06.50 23-09.75
26 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 22-06.00 23-06.25
27 Bosse, Kyle 11 Agawam HS 23-04.00 23-04.00
28 Robinette, Mitchell 09 South Hadley HS 20-00.00 22-07.25
29 Adams, Eric 10 Longmeadow HS 29-00.00 22-04.00
30 Mancini, Aldo 09 Agawam HS 23-05.00 21-03.00
31 Kulik, James 10 West Springfield 23-08.50 21-01.00
32 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-05.50 20-08.00
33 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 24-00.00 20-03.25
34 Sheehan, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 20-00.00 19-10.00 ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​
PVIAC Indoor League - 12/18/2014
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores  

GIRLS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 58.00 36.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Holyoke Catholic HS 50.00 41.00 Athol HS
Minnechaug RegHS 51.50 42.50 Chicopee Comp HS
Northampton HS 64.00 30.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Minnechaug RegHS 54.00 37.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 61.00 30.00 Chicopee HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 77.00 12.00 Greenfield HS
Mahar RegHS 60.00 28.00 Greenfield HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 58.00 32.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 45.00 43.00 Mahar RegHS

BOYS 
Amherst Pelham RegHS 48.00 47.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Holyoke Catholic HS 66.50 28.50 Athol HS
Chicopee Comp HS 51.00 44.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Northampton HS 56.00 39.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Minnechaug RegHS 81.00 13.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 76.00 18.00 Chicopee HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 49.00 46.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 59.00 36.00 Mahar RegHS
Holyoke Catholic HS 52.00 42.00 Hampshire RegHS
Mahar RegHS 47.00 44.00 Hampshire RegHS
 GIRLS                                     
Longmeadow HS 65.00 30.00 Agawam HS
East Longmeadow HS 82.00 13.00 Holyoke HS
East Longmeadow HS 59.00 36.00 Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 67.00 28.00 Westfield HS
Springfield Central HS 49.00 45.00 Holyoke HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 56.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
South Hadley HS 65.00 29.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 61.00 20.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
West Springfield HS 81.00 10.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Westfield HS 61.00 34.00 Springfield Central HS

BOYS 
Longmeadow HS 81.00 14.00 Agawam HS
Holyoke HS 79.00 16.00 East Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 75.66 13.33 East Longmeadow HS
Westfield HS 41.00 26.00 East Longmeadow HS
Holyoke HS 73.00 22.00 Springfield Central HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 76.00 19.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
South Hadley HS 58.00 34.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 51.00 42.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
West Springfield HS 73.00 22.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Westfield HS 47.00 43.00 Springfield Central HS