PVIAC Indoor League - 1/9/2015
Smith College


GIRLS 
Pioneer Valley RegHS 52.00     42.00 Athol HS
Athol HS                       62.00     23.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Chicopee Comp HS      49.00    46.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS           50.00   45.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS   67.00    28.00 Springfield Central HS
Hampshire RegHS         60.00    22.00 Greenfield HS

BOYS 
Pioneer Valley RegHS    46.50     42.50 Athol HS
Athol HS                          53.00     35.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Chicopee Comp HS         72.00     23.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS              82.00     13.00 Chicopee HS
Springfield Central HS      62.00     33.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield HS                   60.00     35.00 Hampshire RegHS
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 7.53 7.55 5
2 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 7.93 7.86 5
3 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 8.50 7.87 4
4 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 8.30 7.95 4
5 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 8.04 8.02 5
6 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 8.17 8.03 4
7 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.03 8.04 5
8 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 8.05
----------------------------------------------------------------8.12​ 
9 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.12 8.14 5
10 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.30 8.14 4
11 Williams, Janieka 10 Springfield Cath 8.13 8.22 5
12 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 7.92 8.22 5
13 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.29 8.25 4
14 Karparis, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 8.33 8.27 4
15 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 8.33 8.31 4
16 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.56 8.34 3
17 Tranghese, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 8.53 8.46 4
18 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 8.63 8.47 3
19 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 8.60 8.50 3
20 Charette, Morgan 09 Springfield Cath 8.59 8.52 3
21 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.67 8.57 3
22 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 8.58 8.62 3
23 Daigneault, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 8.90 8.68 2
24 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.60 8.71 3
25 Gagnon, Melissa 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.89 8.78 2
26 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 8.94 8.96 2
27 McCarthy, Ashlyn 10 Longmeadow HS 8.90 8.98 2
28 Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 9.68 9.04 1
29 Niemiec, Carly 09 Chicopee HS 8.70 9.10 3
30 Serrano, Carmen Shalee 10 Springfield Cent 9.31 9.38 2
31 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 9.49 9.40 2
32 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 9.53 9.45 1
33 Escobar, Isabella 09 Longmeadow HS 9.10 9.58 2
34 Elvestad, Nora 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.90 9.63 2
35 Uwase, Nadine 10 Springfield Cath 10.21 9.96 1
36 Elias-Gillette, Mary 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.30 10.22 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 44.27 44.01 6
2 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 44.56 44.06 6
3 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 45.40 45.25 6
4 Maciorowski, Stephanie 12 East Longmeadow 46.31 46.44 6
5 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 49.57 46.89 5
6 Jackson, Charlene 09 Springfield Cent 47.45 46.96 6
7 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 46.92 47.24 6
----------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
8 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 47.52 47.40 5
9 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 50.00 48.30 5
10 Salameo, Lauren 09 Hampshire RegHS 49.57 48.76 5
11 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 51.42 50.18 4
12 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.96 50.34 4
13 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 51.61 50.77 4
14 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 48.00 50.80 5
15 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 51.69 50.84 4
16 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 54.40 51.28 2
17 Charette, Morgan 09 Springfield Cath 50.00 51.47 4
18 Freda, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 54.00 51.86 3
19 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 52.87 51.93 3
20 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.27 52.51 3
21 Kratovil, Maggie 09 Longmeadow HS 54.00 52.72 3
22 Ortiz, Autumn 11 East Longmeadow 51.72 53.15 4
23 Tabb, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 54.00 54.03 3
24 Minardi, Olivia 11 Longmeadow HS 54.00 54.10 2
25 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 57.13 55.12 1
26 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 56.81 55.33 1
27 Spencer, Kiajah 10 Springfield Cent 56.27 55.43 1
28 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.46 56.27 2
29 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 55.44 57.10 2
30 Prest, Kelsey 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:02.11 57.45 1
31 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 1:02.39 1:00.47 1
32 Badone, Isis 11 Chicopee HS 55.00 1:01.10 2
-- Maynard, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 56.13 DQ 2 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Voight, Morgan 11 East Longmeadow 1:43.89 1:44.72 2
2 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.57 1:47.25 2
3 Haryasz, Allison 12 Longmeadow HS 1:48.00 1:49.55 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
4 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 1:55.30 2
5 Moriarty, Jessie 12 Longmeadow HS 1:50.00 1:55.69 2
6 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 1:52.00 1:55.91 2
7 LaFreniere, Ariel 10 Chicopee HS 1:59.75 1:58.19 2
8 Mase, Meredith 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:57.58 2:00.69 2
9 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.57 2:02.61 2
10 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 2:04.80 2:02.72 2
11 Shelley, Bridget 09 Chicopee HS 2:10.83 2:04.24 2
12 Geser, Emily 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:58.74 2:04.63 2
13 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 2:03.89 2:05.94 2
14 Carroll, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 2:04.00 2:06.73 2
15 Stankiewicz, Madeline 09 East Longmeadow 2:10.00 2:08.34 2
16 Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.76 2:10.96 1
17 Kruzel, Emilie 09 Chicopee HS 2:13.89 2:12.77 1
18 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.90 2:17.02 1
19 Abdi, Abdiya 09 Springfield Cent 2:20.29 2:19.97 1
20 Pierce, Rachel 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:23.67 2:21.02 1
21 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 2:23.53 2:22.08 1
22 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 2:24.50 2:22.38 1
23 Bass, Azzaria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:25.40 2:24.64 1
24 Ellis, Mary 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:28.23 2:29.83 1
25 Kennedy, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 2:30.00 2:31.78 1
26 Authier, Sara 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:30.29 2:35.42 1
27 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 2:34.00 2:41.62 1
-- Ozuno, Sarah 11 Springfield Cent 2:31.48 DQ 1
-- Gonzalez, Rainney 11 Chicopee HS 2:12.13 DQ 1
-- Cutsimpumu, Mugisha 10 Springfield Cent 2:43.71 DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 3:15.93 3:22.59 2
2 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 3:30.32 3:25.38 2
3 Gerchberg, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:25.57 2
4 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 3:41.79 3:31.68 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
5 Crum, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 3:45.24 3:37.81 2
6 Moriarty, Margaret 09 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:42.53 2
7 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 3:40.97 3:44.31 2
8 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 3:51.78 2
9 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 3:50.07 3:54.51 2
10 Abdi, Fardowsa 10 Springfield Cent 3:50.70 3:56.68 2
11 McManus, Chelsea 12 East Longmeadow 4:13.98 4:08.70 1
12 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:04.46 4:11.92 2
13 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 4:10.87 4:12.26 1
14 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 3:54.80 4:18.02 2
15 Conde, Abigail 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:25.92 4:18.43 1
16 Belanger, Meaghan 11 Chicopee HS 4:15.66 4:18.64 1
17 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 4:08.40 4:21.52 2
18 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 4:25.00 4:22.22 1
19 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 4:00.00 4:23.30 2
20 Habrat, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 4:24.90 4:23.30 1
21 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 4:21.23 4:28.35 1
22 Blanchard, Kate 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:28.62 4:28.42 1
23 Roman, Leaniece 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:43.37 4:29.76 1
24 Gardener, Quacea 11 Springfield Cent 4:29.75 4:29.88 1
25 Chapdelaine, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:27.79 4:34.16 1
26 Maltais, Marisa 09 Springfield Cent 4:52.39 4:54.01 1
27 Jarvis, Brianna 10 Chicopee HS 5:08.00 4:58.53 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 5:38.43 5:43.89 2
2 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 5:55.00 5:45.33 2
3 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 6:00.00 6:01.01 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
4 Prouty, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 5:55.93 6:15.58 2
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 6:17.65 6:20.30 2
6 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 6:13.27 6:22.08 2
7 Bergin, Shannon 09 Longmeadow HS 6:20.00 6:29.09 2
8 Sirard, Caralyn 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.90 6:29.13 2
9 Horowitz, Samantha 09 Longmeadow HS 6:40.00 6:29.50 2
10 Reis, Autumn 12 Chicopee HS 6:27.10 6:31.26 2
11 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 6:20.00 6:32.18 2
12 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:08.78 6:32.46 2
13 Dion, Ella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:43.77 6:36.09 2
14 May, Isabel 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:25.82 6:59.62 1
15 O'Connor, Mariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:15.08 7:07.39 1
16 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 6:58.46 7:07.86 2
17 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 7:24.31 7:13.15 1
18 Aponte, Kaelyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:23.52 7:21.52 1
19 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 7:06.17 7:21.65 1
20 Grogan, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 7:49.00 7:46.58 1
21 Conde, Claudia 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:34.84 7:47.63 1
22 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 7:58.38 7:51.53 1
23 LaValley, Madeline 09 Pioneer Valley R 7:55.83 8:03.67 1
-- Brophy, Brianna 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:01.12 DNF 1
-- Fini, Mikaula 11 Hampshire RegHS 7:11.45 DNF 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:28.00 12:36.01
2 Valencia, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:56.00 12:51.93
3 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:59.54 12:58.99
4 Metz, Lucy 10 Longmeadow HS 13:20.00 12:59.80
5 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 13:25.15 13:14.77
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​​
6 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 13:02.33 13:20.35
7 Evans, Victoria 11 East Longmeadow 13:30.27 13:28.96
8 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 14:02.15 13:36.22
9 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 13:45.00 13:47.57
10 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14:10.26 13:50.35
11 May, Isabel 07 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.42 13:57.70
12 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 15:00.00 14:00.31
13 Powell, Campbell 11 Longmeadow HS 13:53.00 14:03.45
14 Brown, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 13:53.00 14:07.71
15 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:11.71 14:35.96
16 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 14:12.13 15:10.46
-- Lech, Gwen 08 Hampshire RegHS 14:59.29 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.33 9.30 4
2 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 9.40 9.41 4
3 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 9.91 9.61 4
4 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 10.31 10.01 4
5 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 10.16 10.27 4
6 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 10.33 10.43 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
7 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.48 10.47 4
8 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 10.77 10.48 3
9 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 10.46 10.53 4
10 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 10.80 10.97 3
11 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 11.17 11.24 3
12 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 11.10 11.29 3
13 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.55 11.34 3
14 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.55 11.34 3
15 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.68 11.34 2
16 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.72 11.40 2
17 Franz, Meghan 11 Longmeadow HS 11.60 11.45 2
18 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 11.56 11.79 3
19 Holland, April 11 Springfield Cent 12.00 12.15 2
20 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11.85 12.22 2
21 Prest, Kelsey 11 Pioneer Valley R 13.04 12.55 1
22 Lorenzana, Kayla 10 Springfield Cent 12.42 12.58 1
23 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 14.12 14.10 1
24 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 12.86 14.38 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:29.00 4:28.62 1
2 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:36.39 1
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:42.00 4:37.48 1
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:45.00 4:37.93 1
5 Athol HS 'A' 4:54.45 4:58.23 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:54.42 5:01.54 2
7 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:10.14 1
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:08.43 5:18.35 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 5-04.00 5-06.00
2 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 5-02.00
3 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
4 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 4-10.00
5 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 4-08.00
6 Malsch, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-07.00 J4-08.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
7 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00 4-06.00
8 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
9 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 4-05.00 4-04.00
9 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 4-04.00
11 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 4-08.00 J4-04.00
12 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
13 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 4-02.00 4-02.00
14 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 3-11.00 J4-02.00
15 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 J4-02.00
16 Giampietro, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 4-00.00 4-00.00
17 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 J4-00.00
18 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 J4-00.00
-- Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 3-10.00 NH
-- Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 4-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 15-09.50 16-11.75
2 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-05.00 15-00.50
3 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-03.25 14-11.75
4 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-11.75 14-10.25
5 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 13-00.00 14-06.25
6 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 14-04.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
7 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 14-07.75 14-02.00
8 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 14-10.25 14-01.75
8 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 13-08.25 14-01.75
10 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 13-04.00 13-11.75
11 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 13-02.25 13-10.50
11 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 13-04.75 13-10.50
13 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 14-03.00 13-06.75
14 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 12-09.00 12-08.50
15 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-09.00 12-07.75
16 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 11-01.25 12-05.50
17 Westcott, Maria 09 East Longmeadow 12-03.00 11-11.75
18 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11-09.00 11-09.75
19 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 10-11.00 11-06.50
20 Boutin, Camryn 12 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 11-05.75
21 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 12-00.00 11-00.50
22 Prest, Kelsey 11 Pioneer Valley R 11-08.00 10-10.50
23 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 13-10.50 10-08.75
24 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 10-07.00 10-07.75
24 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 10-10.00 10-07.75
26 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.00 10-05.50
27 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 12-04.00 10-03.75
28 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 9-09.50 10-03.00
29 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 9-08.50 10-01.50
29 Welch, Garnet 09 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 10-01.50
31 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 11-00.00 9-03.50
32 Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 11-00.00 7-04.00
-- Geser, Emily 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-03.50 FOUL
-- Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 13-06.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 10 Springfield Cent 32-04.25 34-04.25
2 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 29-11.50
3 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 30-11.50 29-10.25
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
4 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 27-04.00 27-00.00
5 Conner, Samantha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 24-03.50 26-07.50
6 Besaw, Kharynah 09 East Longmeadow 27-08.25 26-06.00
7 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 24-04.25 26-01.75
8 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 24-06.00 24-11.50
9 Foley, Madeline 12 Longmeadow HS 24-00.00 24-11.25
10 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 25-08.75 24-09.75
11 Parks, Emily 10 Chicopee Comp HS 23-02.50 24-09.50
12 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 25-00.50 24-02.50
13 Westcott, Tia 12 East Longmeadow 23-10.50 24-01.00
14 Baran, Savannah 11 Longmeadow HS 23-01.00 23-10.25
15 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 22-02.00 23-04.00
16 Kosick, Valenka 12 Greenfield HS 25-09.50 23-01.00
17 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 22-05.75 23-00.75
18 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 22-09.00 21-09.00
19 Rosemond, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 20-05.00 21-04.50
20 Russo, Lily 09 East Longmeadow 18-09.25 20-09.00
21 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-01.00 20-03.75
22 Craig, Skylar 09 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 20-03.50
23 Philbrook, Madison 10 Hampshire RegHS 20-05.00 20-01.00
24 Guibeau, Carley 09 Chicopee HS 19-08.00 19-06.75
25 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 18-11.00 19-05.00
26 Maldonado, Emily 10 Springfield Cent 19-02.50 18-04.25
27 Do, Chinh 12 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 16-07.75
28 MacDonald, Nina 10 Springfield Cath 13-00.50 13-07.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 7.07 6.91 6
2 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.30 6.98 5
3 Lukas, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 7.00 7.00 6
4 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.14 7.02 6
5 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 7.10 7.03 6
6 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.25 7.04 5
7 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 7.04 7.09 6
8 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 7.25 7.10 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
9 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.55 7.20 4
10 Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 7.55 7.23 4
11 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 7.20 7.27 6
12 Riley, Josh 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.25 7.30 5
13 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.61 7.35 4
14 Figueroa, Kaleb 11 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.35 4
15 Marino, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 7.62 7.38 4
16 Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 7.48 7.45 4
17 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 7.31 7.50 5
18 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 7.59 7.58 4
19 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 7.84 7.60 3
20 Spelman, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.82 7.61 3
21 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 7.40 7.66 5
22 Baker, Alec 09 East Longmeadow 7.71 7.69 3
23 Smith, Todd 12 Athol HS 7.71 7.75 3
24 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 7.84 7.84 3
25 Cruz, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 8.00 7.93 3
26 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.18 8.12 2
27 Guiggio, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 8.50 8.38 2
28 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.68 8.62 2
29 Lavalley, Alex 08 Greenfield HS 9.20 8.78 1
30 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.01 8.92 2
31 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 8.90 9.02 2
32 Wilson, Adrian 09 Pioneer Valley R 9.08 9.29 1
33 Stewart, Pirate 11 Athol HS 9.95 10.14 1
-- Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.19 DQ 6 No bib number

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 37.50 37.73 7
2 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 38.53 38.12 7
3 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 38.15 38.29 7
4 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 38.69 38.51 7
5 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 39.37 38.88 6
6 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 38.99 39.11 7
7 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 40.00 39.40 6
8 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 42.00 39.41 5
9 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 39.24 39.57 6
----------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
10 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 40.33 40.56 6
11 Riley, Josh 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.60 40.59 5
12 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 41.03 41.09 5
13 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 40.00 41.11 6
14 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.87 41.22 4
15 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 42.00 41.34 5
16 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 41.00 41.48 5
17 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 43.19 41.76 4
18 Tompkins, Jacob 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.87 41.84 4
19 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 42.04 3
20 Haldopoulos, Brody 09 Longmeadow HS 42.89 42.23 4
21 Spelman, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 39.86 42.36 6
22 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 43.87 42.57 3
23 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 43.00 43.12 4
24 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 45.14 43.39 3
25 Tetreault, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 43.00 43.55 4
26 Keith, Wyatt 08 Pioneer Valley R 49.69 46.62 2
27 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 49.79 47.85 2
28 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 49.07 47.86 3
29 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 51.44 50.50 2
30 Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 53.14 52.35 1
31 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 52.00 52.43 1
32 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.12 54.60 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sears, Mike 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:41.80 1:33.32 2
2 Hornyak, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 1:42.00 1:33.51 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
3 Sambor, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 1:36.00 1:35.74 2
4 Haldopoulos, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 1:29.00 1:36.34 2
5 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 1:41.68 1:38.19 2
6 Pham, Nam 11 Springfield Cath 1:41.48 1:38.87 2
7 Miller, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:42.63 2
8 Correira, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 1:43.00 1:43.11 2
9 King, Robert 11 Chicopee HS 1:43.86 1:43.13 2
10 Kapet, Damond 12 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 1:43.26 1
11 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 1:48.16 1:44.41 1
12 Miller, Danny 11 East Longmeadow 1:41.01 1:44.44 2
13 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 1:45.53 1:44.46 1
14 Brown, Nick 12 East Longmeadow 1:31.00 1:45.88 2
15 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.00 1:46.13 2
15 Riopelli, Dakota 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:46.13 1
17 Lawlor, Ben 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:46.74 2
18 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 1:44.00 1:48.57 2
19 Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 1:47.41 1:48.60 1
20 Martin, Alan 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:48.87 1:49.82 1
21 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 1:55.00 1:50.42 1
22 Craig, Mark 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:48.27 1:50.59 1
23 Fedora, Dylan 09 Chicopee HS 1:51.27 1:50.96 1
24 Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 1:50.00 1:50.99 1
25 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:03.55 1:54.89 1
26 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:01.33 1:55.96 1
27 Bourgeoise, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 2:03.29 2:01.35 1
28 Taveras, Arian 09 Springfield Cath 2:00.00 2:01.58 1
29 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:03.66 2:03.81 1
30 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.74 2:09.85 1
31 Lavalley, Alex 08 Greenfield HS 2:05.38 2:14.57 1
-- Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 1:39.59 DNF 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 2:50.00 2:41.20 2
2 Posnik, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 2:52.00 2:55.76 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
3 Parks, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:04.55 3:01.21 2
4 Nardi, Anthony 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:03.48 3:07.38 2
5 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 3:15.00 3:14.38 2
6 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 3:22.74 3:17.96 2
7 Benoit, Jordan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:20.00 3:18.08 2
8 Elmer, Ricky 09 Chicopee HS 3:23.00 3:18.54 2
9 Swanson, Joe 11 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:19.95 1
10 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 3:24.01 3:20.14 2
11 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 3:28.00 3:21.41 1
12 Ryan, Jake 10 East Longmeadow 3:18.00 3:23.33 2
13 Woodfine, Maliek 10 Springfield Cent 3:30.00 3:24.41 1
14 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:36.37 3:26.29 1
15 Harrison, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:30.00 3:26.84 1
16 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:31.43 3:26.95 1
17 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 3:57.07 3:27.03 1
18 Quinn, Joseph 09 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:31.36 1
19 Acquista, Tom 09 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:31.78 1
20 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 3:32.32 3:33.68 1
21 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 3:18.00 3:35.11 2
22 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 3:34.46 3:35.34 1
23 Varhue, Patrick 10 East Longmeadow 3:20.00 3:40.88 2
24 Taylor, Colin 09 Chicopee HS 3:45.00 3:41.42 1
25 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:38.85 3:41.53 1
26 Coughlin, Justin 09 East Longmeadow 3:30.00 4:01.05 1
27 Momaney, Evan 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:37.75 4:13.37 1
28 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:16.47 4:22.26 1
29 Callahan, Tim 09 East Longmeadow 4:39.25 4:52.70 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 5:02.10 4:49.36 2
2 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 5:05.00 4:52.93 2
3 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 4:58.00 4:53.70 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
4 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:59.29 5:07.50 2
5 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 5:10.41 5:22.83 2
6 Rooney, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 5:20.00 5:25.14 2
7 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 5:26.92 5:27.43 2
8 Holden, Richard 11 East Longmeadow 5:20.00 5:27.65 2
9 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 5:34.09 5:27.89 2
10 St Marie, Will 12 East Longmeadow 5:30.00 5:30.98 2
11 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:35.71 5:34.65 2
12 Matos, Deriq 11 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 5:37.64 1
13 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5:34.73 5:40.01 2
14 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 5:51.23 5:47.83 1
15 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 5:49.32 5:54.15 2
16 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 5:50.00 6:11.27 1
17 Abdi, Antar 12 Springfield Cent 6:00.00 6:28.38 1
18 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 6:06.71 6:31.22 1
19 Bizon, Joe 10 Chicopee HS 6:29.00 6:36.17 1
20 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 10 Pioneer Valley R 6:46.13 6:39.53 1
-- Kim, Bao 11 Springfield Cent DQ 1 Breakline
-- Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:57.84 DQ 1 Breakline

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roy, Jake 11 Longmeadow HS 10:57.00 10:56.09
----------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
2 Sturdivent, Tyler 12 Chicopee HS 11:10.00 11:00.32
3 Proulx, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 10:59.00 11:03.48
4 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 11:12.93 11:06.45
5 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 11:18.39 11:07.71
6 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 11:40.00 11:19.42
7 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 11:27.97 11:27.05
8 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:43.53 11:28.25
9 Sirard, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 11:30.00 11:29.64
10 Melchionna, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 11:49.00 11:30.50
11 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 12:10.53 11:36.30
12 McColgan, Daniel 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:57.46 11:52.62
13 Giurgiu, David 10 Greenfield HS 12:51.20 12:31.13
14 Badillo, Dylan 08 Greenfield HS 13:02.98 12:44.33
15 Meara, Riley 11 East Longmeadow 12:15.00 12:50.92
16 Smith, Oscar 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:50.32 13:02.57
17 Plifka, Andrew 09 East Longmeadow 13:00.00 13:23.19
18 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 13:11.93 13:57.34
19 Barnes, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13:30.00 14:09.41

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.21 8.09 3
2 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.60 8.30 3
3 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.33 8.35 3
4 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.33 8.68 3
5 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.81 8.98 3
6 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.52 9.39 2
7 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 9.41 9.40 3
----------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
8 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 9.16 9.51 3
9 Cass, Jaice 10 Longmeadow HS 9.70 9.65 2
10 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.66 9.70 2
11 Woodfine, Maliek 10 Springfield Cent 9.79 9.98 2
12 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.63 10.41 2
13 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 10.50 10.52 2
14 Bowyer, Jonathan 11 Springfield Cent 10.96 10.60 1
15 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 10.37 10.78 2
16 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 10.83 11.07 1
17 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 10.62 11.47 2
-- Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 8.76 DNF 3
-- Larson, Eric 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.71 DQ 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:44.00 3:40.00 1
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:51.75 3:43.53 1
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:03.14 3:47.84 1
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:52.39 1
5 Chicopee HS 'A' 3:58.17 4:06.57 1
6 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:07.10 2
7 Athol HS 'A' 4:20.00 4:08.19 2
8 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:14.12 4:14.34 2
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:38.53 4:24.01 2
10 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:18.98 4:31.54 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 6-00.00 6-00.00
2 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 5-08.00 5-10.00
3 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-08.00
4 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-10.00 J5-08.0
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00​ 
5 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 5-01.00 5-04.00
5 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 5-04.00
7 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 J5-04.00
8 Denette, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 J5-04.00
8 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
10 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
11 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 5-02.00
12 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
13 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 5-00.00
14 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 J5-00.00
15 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
16 Daniel, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cath 5-01.00 J5-00.00
17 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5-02.00 4-10.00
18 Bennett, Ben 09 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J4-10.00
19 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 J4-10.00
-- Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 NH
-- Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 4-08.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 19-03.00 19-08.50
2 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 18-06.00 19-07.00
3 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 18-09.00 19-06.00
4 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 18-11.50 19-00.00
5 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16-00.00 18-09.50
6 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 16-06.00 18-05.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
7 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-11.25 18-02.50
8 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 18-06.00 18-00.00
9 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-02.75 17-10.00
10 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 18-00.50 17-08.25
11 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 18-08.50 17-08.00
12 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.00 17-05.25
13 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 17-00.50 17-00.00
14 Barkett, Alec 12 Longmeadow HS 17-05.00 16-11.50
15 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.75 J16-11.50
16 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 15-06.00 16-11.00
17 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 16-01.50 16-07.50
18 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 16-06.00 16-07.00
19 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 16-09.50 16-03.50
20 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 13-02.50 15-03.00
21 Kenney, Matt 11 Pioneer Valley R 14-07.00 14-06.25
21 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 13-00.00 14-06.25
23 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 14-00.00 14-05.25
24 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 17-03.50 14-01.50
25 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 14-06.00 13-10.00
26 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-02.00 13-01.00
27 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 12-11.50 12-10.00
-- Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-01.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 39-00.00 44-07.25
2 Bouchard, Kris 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40-11.00 40-01.00
3 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 36-00.00 37-10.25
4 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 30-00.00 37-05.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
5 Shafique, Abdullah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 35-01.75 34-10.50
6 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 35-05.00 34-08.50
7 Li, Richard 12 Longmeadow HS 31-04.00 33-08.50
8 Brown, Parker 12 Greenfield HS 31-02.50 33-07.50
9 Xayasouk, Nicholas 11 Greenfield HS 33-05.25 33-00.25
9 Santiago, Nathan 12 Springfield Cent 31-08.50 33-00.25
11 Wilson, Adrian 09 Pioneer Valley R 32-07.25 32-07.00
12 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 33-03.50 32-05.25
13 Gentile, Frank 10 Longmeadow HS 31-03.00 32-03.75
14 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 32-03.00 31-11.75
15 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 31-08.00 31-11.50
16 Anderson, Rowan 10 Athol HS 30-09.75 31-07.00
17 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 30-11.00 30-10.50
18 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 30-04.00 30-08.50
19 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 31-11.50 30-04.50
20 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 25-09.50 28-01.50
21 Jenkins, Devante 12 Springfield Cath 27-10.25 27-05.00
22 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 26-08.25 27-02.75
23 O'Shea, Bailey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 22-07.75 27-00.25
24 Stewart, Pirate 11 Athol HS 25-04.25 24-07.50
25 Corriveau, Jordan 10 Springfield Cath 25-00.00 23-06.25
26 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 25-07.50 23-02.50
26 Nguyen, Johnathan 11 Springfield Cent 24-08.50 23-02.50
28 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 23-06.25 22-07.25
29 Adams, Eric 10 Longmeadow HS 22-04.00 20-08.00
30 McKinstry, Warren 09 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 20-00.00
31 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-08.00 16-11.75
​​​​​​​
GIRLS 
Agawam HS                    57.50      36.50 Minnechaug RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 69.00      26.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS             51.00      44.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
South Hadley HS             95.00       0.00 Hampshire RegHS
South Hadley HS             72.00     23.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Northampton HS              82.00     12.00 Holyoke HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS      65.00     30.00 Mahar RegHS
Westfield HS                    67.00     28.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS              73.00     22.00 West Springfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS      72.00     23.00  West Springfield HS​

BOYS​ 
Minnechaug RegHS         71.00     23.00 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS  52.00     42.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS              63.00    31.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Holyoke Catholic HS       53.00    42.00 South Hadley HS
Northampton HS              68.00    26.00 Holyoke HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS      61.00    33.00 Mahar RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS         57.00    33.00 Westfield HS
West Springfield HS         52.00   43.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
West Springfield HS         60.00   34.00 South Hadley HS
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.66 7.71 1
2 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.80 7.75 1
3 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 7.78 7.80 1
4 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 7.78 7.84 1
5 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 8.00 7.88 1
6 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 8.00 7.97 1
7 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.97 7.98 1
8 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 8.13 7.99 2
9 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 Agawam HS 8.05 7.99 2
10 Da Viega, Sidilene 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.10 8.00 2
11 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 8.05 8.02 2
12 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 8.24 8.04 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
13 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.11 8.13 2
14 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 8.23 8.16 3
15 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 8.15 8.19 2
16 armstrong, natalie 09 West Springfield 8.02 8.19 1
17 Finn-Erb, Hannah 11 Northampton HS 8.21 8.21 3
18 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 8.40 8.27 4
19 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 8.31 3
20 Alexander, Emerson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.78 8.39 4
21 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.39 8.40 3
22 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 8.81 8.41 4
23 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.25 8.42 3
24 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 8.82 8.47 5
25 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.56 8.48 4
26 Feyre Febonio, Eva 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.10 8.49 2
27 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.35 8.49 3
28 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 8.20 8.51 3
29 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 8.68 8.55 4
30 Paquette, Rebecca 12 Agawam HS 8.77 8.66 4
31 Reyes, Taina 09 Holyoke HS 8.82 8.74 4
32 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 8.17 8.82 2
33 Patruno, Natalie 09 South Hadley HS 8.98 8.90 5
34 Garner, Abigail 11 Agawam HS 8.89 8.91 5
35 Kelly, Regan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.90 9.14 5
36 Mercier, Jordan 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.16 9.19 5
37 Cerrato, Isabella 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.41 9.41 5
38 Szewcyk, Natalie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.48 9.52 5
39 Kurk, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.73 9.62 6
40 Wong, Sophia 09 Holyoke Catholic 9.92 9.91 6
41 Dunphe, Kyla 07 Mahar RegHS 10.56 10.25 6
42 Kelly, Cynthia 07 Mahar RegHS 10.00 10.80 6

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 44.05 43.87 1
2 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 45.53 44.63 1
3 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 45.77 45.38 1
4 Springfield, Abigail 11 Northampton HS 45.08 45.52 1
5 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 45.06 46.17 1
6 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 46.90 46.49 1
7 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 47.68 46.96 2
------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
8 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 47.58 3
9 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 47.25 47.60 2
10 Ogoke, Aby 10 West Springfield 49.58 47.97 4
11 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 47.50 48.09 2
12 Barnes, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 48.39 4
12 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 48.99 48.39 3
14 Carron, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 47.56 48.58 2
15 Schoenfeld, Kyra 10 Westfield HS 50.42 49.29 5
16 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.08 49.45 3
17 Lundgren, Kaila 12 Mahar RegHS 50.56 49.73 5
18 armstrong, natalie 09 West Springfield 50.00 49.83 4
19 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 47.94 49.89 2
20 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 50.18 50.03 4
21 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 52.13 50.04 6
22 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 48.00 50.17 3
23 Yacteen, Aliya 09 Westfield HS 49.57 50.23 4
24 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 49.69 50.46 4
25 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 52.42 50.72 6
26 Poirier, Katelyn 09 Agawam HS 52.52 50.83 6
27 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 48.99 50.83 3
28 Williams, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.50 51.03 7
29 Potter, Julia 09 Agawam HS 51.29 51.11 6
30 Ralph, Alexis 09 Agawam HS 54.70 51.29 6
31 Courchesne, Isabella 09 Holyoke HS 50.40 51.82 5
32 Leclerc, Katelynn 11 Holyoke HS 49.50 52.42 3
33 Krumrey, Kayla 09 Amherst Pelham R 51.13 53.21 6
34 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 50.26 53.67 5
35 DiLorenzo, Bella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 54.57 7
36 Brown, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 57.00 54.94 7
37 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 56.76 56.54 7
-- Hill, Tess 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 DQ 7
-- Goggins, McKenna 09 Northampton HS 51.06 DQ 5
-- Nguyen, Teresa 11 Amherst Pelham R 59.35 DQ 7

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rietkerk, Jessie 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:46.87 1:44.92 1
2 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 1:45.86 1:46.04 1
3 Menard, Claudia 12 South Hadley HS 1:48.00 1:46.96 1
4 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.00 1:48.89 1
5 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 1:50.00 1:49.19 1
6 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:48.80 1:50.62 1
7 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 1:54.52 1:51.78 1
8 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 1:54.61 1:52.91 1
9 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:51.90 1:52.99 1
10 Harrington, Morgan 10 South Hadley HS 1:55.74 1:53.61 1
11 Ramsden, Kristina 12 Northampton HS 1:54.73 1:53.80 1
12 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 1:55.99 1:54.69 1
13 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 1:53.25 1:54.77 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
14 Mozzer, Annie 12 Agawam HS 1:57.92 1:55.28 1
15 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 1:57.40 1:56.67 1
16 Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 2:05.85 1:57.06  2​
17 Arona, Katrina 10 Westfield HS 1:54.09 1:57.68 1
18 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.52 1:58.48 1
19 Roskey, Kayla 11 Westfield HS 1:57.24 1:58.84 1
20 Colon, Amber Mahar RegHS 2:03.93 2:00.02  2​
21 McLaughlin, Caroline 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:59.71 2:00.54 1
22 Kruser, Sierra Agawam HS 1:59.89 2:00.61  2​
23 McCarthy, Abby 12 Westfield HS 1:56.81 2:03.59 1   
24 Brenes, Thalia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.47 2:04.40 2
25 Wetherbee, Anna 08 Mahar RegHS 2:05.07 2:05.29 2
26 Bianco, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.04 2:06.43 2
27 Karas, Tehya 11 West Springfield 2:10.56 2:07.01 2
28 zuffelato, milena 09 West Springfield 2:10.00 2:10.19 2
29 DeDiego, Lani 08 Mahar RegHS 2:15.59 2:10.33 2
​30 Trombley, Maddie 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.00 2:12.66 2
31 Healy, Sarah 10 Holyoke HS 2:18.48 2:15.24 2
32 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 2:30.00 2:15.85 2
33 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 2:12.12 2:15.93 2
34 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 2:17.63 2:16.26 2
35 Hobert, Emma 09 Holyoke HS 2:19.30 2:18.03 2
36 Moses, Rachel 10 South Hadley HS 2:16.51 2:19.32 2
37 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:18.94 2:19.52 2
38 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 2:25.29 2:21.12 2
39 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:15.00 2:22.73 2
40 Clifford, Meredyth 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:26.11 2:36.20 2
-- Narayanan, Neosha 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:58.92 DNF 1
-- Cusimano, Carli 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:26.67 DNF 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:15.00 3:18.88 1
2 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 3:18.27 3:22.61 1
3 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:28.51 3:23.60 1
4 Biggs, Emily 12 Northampton HS 3:31.86 3:26.74 1
5 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:32.06 3:27.17 1
6 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 3:44.69 3:30.93 1
7 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:32.02 1
8 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 3:32.50 3:32.64 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
9 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 3:26.59 3:38.10 1
10 Groux, Collette 10 Agawam HS 3:42.41 3:38.67 1
11 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:40.63 3:39.58 1
12 Keane, Catherine 09 Holyoke HS 3:38.80 3:39.81 1
13 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 3:35.36 3:41.75 1
14 Ewing, Marisa 12 Agawam HS 3:50.66 3:42.94 1
15 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 3:40.00 3:43.41 1
16 McDermott, Erin 10 Westfield HS 3:41.33 3:48.53 1
17 Yelle, Hannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:51.81 3:50.45 2
18 Censabella, Carley 11 Westfield HS 3:59.03 3:50.80 2
19 Tuttle, Sam 12 Westfield HS 3:52.25 3:53.59 2
20 Lloyd, Jessica 12 Mahar RegHS 4:03.05 3:58.02 2
21 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:54.29 3:59.96 2
22 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:10.00 4:00.07 2
23 Cato, Cimone 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:11.71 4:04.26 2
24 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:19.13 4:04.91 2
25 Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:58.60 4:06.13 2
26 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:10.00 4:10.58 2
27 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:15.00 4:10.67 2
28 Descheneaux, Nicole 11 South Hadley HS 4:16.42 4:12.47 2
29 Diaz Moore, Ana 11 Holyoke HS 4:05.50 4:14.19 2
30 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 4:38.24 4:29.23 2
31 Lynch, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 4:00.00 4:32.63 2
32 culver, megan 10 West Springfield 4:10.00 4:44.80 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:35.88 5:38.09 1
2 Duncan, Frances 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:40.00 5:42.80 1
3 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 5:54.51 5:44.17 1
4 Burke, Evelyn 10 Northampton HS 5:55.99 5:47.57 1
5 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:59.95 5:51.47 1
6 Sawyer, Lydia 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:54.85 5:52.65 1
7 Schwalm, Gabrielle 12 South Hadley HS 6:01.19 5:54.92 1
8 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 5:57.20 5:57.22 1
9 Brena, Fernanda 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:40.00 6:03.93 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
10 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 6:12.38 6:06.05 1
11 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 6:11.68 6:12.38 1
12 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:58.11 6:12.87 1
13 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 6:34.58 6:13.70 1
14 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 6:18.27 1
15 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:44.05 6:40.13 2
16 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 6:46.29 6:41.34 2
17 Eline, Madison 11 Westfield HS 7:00.00 6:47.46 2
18 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:44.40 6:50.46 2
19 Nadeau, Manon 10 Holyoke HS 7:09.20 6:51.16 2
20 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:12.53 7:00.67 2
21 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:47.98 7:00.83 2
22 Montalvo, Sam 10 West Springfield 7:01.29 7:04.46 2
23 Davis, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:08.45 7:34.87 2
24 Doleva, Danielle 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.00 7:41.14 2
25 Croteau, Caleigh 09 Agawam HS 7:05.70 7:42.73 2
26 Castonguay, Olivia 09 West Springfield 8:00.00 7:46.07 2
27 Toto, Bianca 10 Agawam HS 6:51.85 8:21.63 2
-- chaloux, autumn 09 West Springfield 7:44.24 DNF 2
-- Yount, Emma 09 Northampton HS 6:01.74 DQ 1 Breakline Violation
-- Frogameni, Grace 09 Agawam HS 7:12.60 DQ 2
-- Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.09 DQ 1 Breakline Violation

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 12:29.63 12:04.95
2 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 12:31.37 12:05.15
3 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:59.21 12:22.13
4 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 13:08.38 12:48.73
5 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:11.69 12:51.99
6 Lebowitz, Hannah 11 Amherst Pelham R 12:15.36 12:53.22
7 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 13:25.68 12:55.83
8 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 13:19.89 12:56.81
9 Laliberte, Jill 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:10.00 13:00.43
10 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 14:28.50 13:01.68
11 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS  13:28.98  13:08.56​
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​
12 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:10.66 13:21.80
13 Biggs, Emily 12 Northampton HS 13:32.26 13:36.32
14 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 09 Amherst Pelham R 14:15.42 13:44.88
15 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 13:25.33 13:45.27
16 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 13:45.00 13:46.52
17 Irwin, Libby 10 Westfield HS 14:07.91 14:11.62
18 Rockwal, Caleigh 12 Westfield HS 13:24.80 14:25.31
19 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 14:00.00 14:39.70
20 Taupier, Nora 12 Holyoke HS 14:52.55 15:00.88
21 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 14:43.53 15:06.58
22 Garvey, Sinead 09 West Springfield 15:22.00 15:35.85
23 Haluch, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 14:57.34 15:43.77
24 Gearty, Lindsay 10 West Springfield 15:42.00 15:49.49

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 8.79 8.75 1
2 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 9.82 9.44 1
3 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 10.34 10.01 1
4 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.90 10.23 1
5 Basler-Chang, Claire 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.70 10.25 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
6 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.49 10.47 1
7 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 10.76 10.69 1
8 Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 11.29 10.76 2
9 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 10.99 10.82 2
10 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 11.06 10.92 2
11 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 10.84 10.92 2
12 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 10.93 11.05 2
13 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11.38 11.23 2
14 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 11.43 2
15 Fitzgerald, Eileen 11 Westfield HS 11.62 11.50 3
16 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.48 11.53 3
17 Courchesne, Isabella 09 Holyoke HS 11.24 11.57 2
18 Truesdell, Abigail 12 Mahar RegHS 11.84 11.80 3
19 Ponusky, Shelby 08 Mahar RegHS 12.43 11.88 4
20 Puhalski, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.65 11.95 3
21 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 12.19 11.97 4
22 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 12.10 12.07 4
23 jonah, karlye 10 West Springfield 12.50 12.07 4
24 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 12.09 12.08 4
25 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.50 12.10 3
26 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 12.26 12.14 4
27 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 12.15 12.19 4
28 Wetherbee, Sophia 11 Mahar RegHS 13.00 12.52 5
29 Sandova, Erin 09 Mahar RegHS 12.69 12.68 5
30 Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 12.58 12.96 5
31 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 12.00 12.99 3
32 Jablon, Nicole 10 Northampton HS 13.24 13.15 5
33 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 11.58 13.27 3
-- Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 10.34 DNF 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:23.00 4:28.10 1
2 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:43.40 4:33.77 2
3 Northampton HS 'A' 4:25.62 4:36.57 1
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:38.69 2
5 Westfield HS 'A' 4:39.40 4:39.43 1
6 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:50.00 4:42.29 1
7 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:51.79 2
8 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:37.93 4:52.94 2
9 Agawam HS 'A' 4:47.50 4:53.01 1
10 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:55.04 4:57.28 1
11 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:03.27 5:03.28 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
2 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-02.00 5-00.00
3 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 4-05.00 4-10.00
4 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 4-07.00 4-08.00
5 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J4-08.00
----------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
6 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 4-08.00 4-06.00
6 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-05.00 4-06.00
6 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 4-06.00
6 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 4-06.00
10 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-06.00
10 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J4-06.00
12 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-02.00 4-04.00
12 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 4-04.00
14 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
14 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4-02.00 J4-04.00
16 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-02.00 4-02.00
16 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 4-03.00 4-02.00
18 Bass, Sydney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 J4-02.00
19 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 4-05.00 J4-02.00
19 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 4-00.00 J4-02.00
21 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 3-11.00 4-00.00
21 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 4-02.00 4-00.00
23 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 4-02.00 J4-00.00
23 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
25 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
26 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
27 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-00.00 3-10.00
27 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 3-10.00
29 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J3-10.00
-- Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 NH
-- Basler-Chang, Claire 09 Amherst Pelham R 4-02.00 NH
-- Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 NH
-- Revelo, Carolyn 09 Northampton HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-07.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 15-11.50 15-10.00
2 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 15-11.00 15-03.00
3 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 14-09.00 15-02.00
4 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15-05.00 J15-02.00
5 Sands Bliss, Maya 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-02.25 15-00.50
6 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 14-09.00 14-10.00
7 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 15-09.50 14-09.00
8 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.50 14-06.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
9 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 14-11.25 14-00.50
10 Basler-Chang, Claire 09 Amherst Pelham R 13-00.00 14-00.00
11 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 14-04.00 13-08.75
12 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 14-05.00 13-08.50
13 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 15-01.50 13-06.50
14 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 13-03.00 13-05.50
15 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-09.00 J13-05.50
16 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 12-10.00 13-05.00
17 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 13-09.50 13-01.00
18 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 13-00.00
19 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 14-07.00 J13-00.00
20 Mastrio, Elizabeth 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-00.00 12-11.50
21 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.25 12-10.00
22 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 12-10.00 12-08.00
23 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-04.50 J12-08.00
24 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.50 12-06.50
25 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 13-03.50 12-06.00
26 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 13-05.00 12-04.00
27 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-04.00 12-01.00
28 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 13-02.75 J12-01.00
29 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 13-03.00 12-00.50
30 Bolling, Winter 11 Amherst Pelham R 12-00.00 11-10.00
31 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 13-00.00 11-06.25
32 Awaisi, Maha 09 Amherst Pelham R 13-00.00 11-02.00
33 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 11-00.00
34 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 10-00.00 10-06.00
35 Pawul, Cassidy 09 Westfield HS 11-01.50 10-02.50
36 abel, nikki 10 West Springfield 13-00.00 9-10.50
37 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 10-00.00 9-04.50
38 Schoenfeld, Kyra 10 Westfield HS 12-00.00 8-09.00
-- Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-06.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-03.00 30-00.00
2 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-04.00 28-07.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
3 Hall, Amanda 10 Westfield HS 27-08.00 26-03.75
4 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 24-10.50 26-03.25
5 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 25-11.50 26-02.75
6 Brighenti, Mia 11 West Springfield 24-11.00 26-01.50
7 Swords, Rachel 12 Westfield HS 24-10.00 25-09.75
8 Ehlen, Ashley 11 Mahar RegHS 26-00.50 25-09.25
9 Moffett, Morgan 11 Northampton HS 24-09.50 25-06.00
10 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-09.75 24-09.50
11 Ippolito, Amanda 12 South Hadley HS 26-08.25 24-01.25
12 Pinkney, Aliya 10 Holyoke HS 22-05.00 23-07.00
13 Whalen, Jillian 09 South Hadley HS 22-11.75 23-06.25
14 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 22-01.50 23-06.00
15 Harrington, Bridget 11 Northampton HS 21-11.25 23-03.00
16 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 28-02.00 23-01.75
17 White, Lauryn 10 Mahar RegHS 22-04.50 22-04.25
18 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 21-08.50 J22-04.25
19 Molloy, Rylie 12 Agawam HS 22-07.50 22-01.50
20 Patel, Summer 09 Northampton HS 23-06.00 22-00.25
21 Buchanan, Shayna 10 Westfield HS 22-11.75 21-11.75
22 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-06.50 21-08.50
23 Fancy, Rachel 12 Agawam HS 24-05.00 21-01.50
24 Matys, Rachel 10 Holyoke HS 21-03.00 20-09.00
25 Zlody, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 21-07.50 20-06.50
26 Brassil, Shannon 11 West Springfield 23-00.00 20-02.00
27 Henry, Sam 12 Agawam HS 21-08.25 20-01.00
28 Davis, Sarah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 19-03.00 J20-01.00
29 Page, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-11.00 19-11.75
30 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 18-09.00 19-03.25
31 Mendes Correia, Silene 10 Amherst Pelham R 16-07.75 19-01.00
32 Walczak, Mary 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-10.00 18-10.50
33 Barnes, Mikell 10 Mahar RegHS 17-08.00 16-06.00
34 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 13-03.00 11-06.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6.66 6.67 1
2 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 6.76 6.71 1
3 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 6.82 6.79 1
4 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 6.89 6.86 1
5 Marrero, Andre 12 West Springfield 6.78 6.87 1
6 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.92 6.95 1
7 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.14 7.03 2
7 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.03 3
9 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 7.22 7.06 3
10 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.20 7.11 2
11 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.10 7.11 1
12 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.96 7.11 1
------------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
13 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 7.14 7.15 2
14 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.15 7.17 2
15 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 7.22 7.21 2
16 Niemiec, Alex 12 Agawam HS 7.36 7.24 3
17 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.56 7.24 4
18 Warger, Ben 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.28 7.25 3
19 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.57 7.30 4
20 Lopez, Carlos 11 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.33 3
21 Dougenik, Brian 12 Westfield HS 7.45 7.34 4
22 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.35 3
23 Gorman, Daniel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.20 7.36 2
24 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 7.50 7.48 4
25 Rounds, Charlie 11 West Springfield 7.56 7.50 4
26 Cameron, Andrew 10 Westfield HS 7.52 7.51 4
27 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.58 7.54 4
28 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.85 7.54 5
29 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 7.89 7.56 5
30 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 8.40 7.66 5
31 Crevier, Jacob 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.40 7.72 3
32 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.90 7.88 5
33 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 8.19 8.04 5
34 griffin, timothy 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.51 8.24 4
35 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.46 8.36 5
36 Pardave, Steve 09 West Springfield 8.10 8.80 5
37 Doyle, Sean 09 South Hadley HS 9.16 8.86 6
38 Elliot, Kameron 07 Mahar RegHS 8.00 8.99 5
39 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton HS 10.75 10.23 6
40 Sheehan, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 9.00 10.73 6

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=================================================================================== 
1 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 36.34 36.02 1
2 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.99 37.27 2
3 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 38.34 37.83 1
4 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton HS 38.02 37.88 1
5 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.50 38.56 2
6 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 39.54 39.02 2
7 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 39.04 39.16 2
8 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 38.02 40.15 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
9 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 40.29 3
10 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 40.32 40.35 3
11 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 41.02 40.88 4
12 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 43.00 40.91 4
13 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 41.20 40.92 4
14 Fontaine, Nick 11 West Springfield 41.00 41.32 3
15 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 40.94 41.57 3
16 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 44.55 42.26 6
17 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 45.11 42.28 6
18 Fratini, Tim 12 Westfield HS 41.78 42.45 4
19 fernandes, alex 09 Amherst Pelham R 40.03 42.66 3
20 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 43.07 42.77 5
21 Dagenais, Matt 10 Agawam HS 43.27 42.84 5
22 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 45.15 43.64 6
23 Cassidy-Payson, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 43.61 43.68 5
24 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 45.00 43.77 6
25 Destromp, Austin 11 Holyoke HS 43.00 44.12 4
26 Sypniak, Seth 12 Holyoke HS 44.50 44.34 5
27 Arel, Caleb 09 Minnechaug RegHS 44.65 44.74 6
28 McCallumore, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 43.94 44.77 5
29 Towle, Zachery 12 Westfield HS 43.29 44.87 5
30 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 45.55  45.05​  7
31 Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 45.60  45.08  7​
32 Etti, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 46.93  45.83  7
33 Teele, James 09 ahar RegHS 47.24  46.01  7
​​​34 Ferreira, Bryan 10 Westfield HS 47.96 46.65 8
35 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 49.09 47.19 8
36 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 52.51 47.51 8
-- Ortiz, Brian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 45.00 DQ 6 breakline
-- Rounds, Charlie 11 West Springfield 41.00 DQ 3 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:25.34 1:23.03 1
2 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:27.47 1:24.87 1
3 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 1:27.00 1:25.78 1
4 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 1:26.66 1:25.97 1
5 Prenosil, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 1:29.16 1:26.91 1
6 Cabral, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 1:29.80 1:29.30 1
7 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 1:29.50 1:30.26 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
8 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 1:35.00 1:36.61 1
9 Roberts, Jake 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.74 1:36.85 1
10 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 1:37.92 1:37.07 1
11 Czerpak, Colin 10 Agawam HS 1:42.50 1:38.45 2
12 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 1:38.92 1:38.88 1
13 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 1:41.60 1:39.54 2
14 evans, brett 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:38.01 1:40.63 1
15 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 1:38.41 1:40.87 1
16 Padilla, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:43.40 1:41.80 2
17 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 1:43.66 1:42.07 2
18 Gaffney, Tim 11 West Springfield 1:40.31 1:42.21 1
19 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 1:42.22 1
20 Gelb, Ben 09 Northampton HS 1:45.52 1:43.33 2
21 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:46.46 1:43.49 2
22 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:43.10 1:43.70 2
23 Shea, Thomas 11 South Hadley HS 1:43.00 1:46.86 2
24 Long, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:51.73 1:47.97 2
25 Allen, Brian 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.55 1:49.18 2
26 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.11 1:55.40 2
27 Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 1:57.54 1:56.85 2
28 Elliot, Kameron 07 Mahar RegHS 2:00.00 1:57.51 2
29 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 1:59.41 2
30 Jacques, Cameron 10 Westfield HS 1:57.14 1:59.47 2
31 Younger, Tyreece 09 Mahar RegHS 2:00.00 2:04.04 2
32 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:06.00 2:06.38 2
33 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:08.00 2:09.92 2
34 Cassesse, Brandon 10 West Springfield 2:14.16 2:12.75 2
-- Linarez, Giangabriel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:55.00 DNF 2
-- Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:36.38 DNF 1
-- Liucci, Francesco 11 Westfield HS 1:38.67 DQ 1
-- Daniel, Sam 11 Northampton HS 1:40.18 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Evans, Connor 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:35.01 2:39.84 1
2 Grabiec, Cheyenne 12 Westfield HS 2:36.02 2:42.20 1
3 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 2:51.70 2:42.83 1
4 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:52.84 2:44.53 1
5 Hill, Ben 12 Northampton HS 2:50.74 2:45.99 1
6 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:46.02 2:49.17 1
7 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:48.80 2:51.08 1
8 Czerpak, Cameron 12 Agawam HS 2:54.32 2:52.02 1
9 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke HS 2:49.30 2:52.25 1
10 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 2:58.00 2:55.99 1
11 Stevenson, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 2:57.00 2:56.13 1
12 Randall, Sam 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:55.06 2:56.16 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
13 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 3:09.11 2:57.52 2
14 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 2:56.95 2:59.65 1
15 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 2:49.94 3:01.01 1
16 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 3:09.40 3:01.50 2
17 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:07.47 3:01.53 1
18 Preston, Greg 11 Northampton HS 3:00.94 3:02.46 1
19 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 2:52.21 3:03.97 1
20 Walsh, Ryan 10 Holyoke HS 3:07.00 3:04.28 1
21 Bachmann, Neal 11 Westfield HS 2:58.46 3:04.32 1
22 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:09.62 3:07.28 2
23 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 3:07.60 3:12.38 2
24 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 3:16.23 3:12.81 2
25 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:12.00 3:15.07 2
26 Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 3:17.38 3:17.26 2
27 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:15.89 3:21.65 2
28 Towle, Brandon 12 Westfield HS 3:20.00 3:23.59 2
29 Solivan, Zabe 09 South Hadley HS 3:19.00 3:23.77 2
30 Godlew, Nickolas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:34.10 3:26.61 2
31 Frare, Mateo 12 Westfield HS 3:22.00 3:27.32 2
32 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 3:25.99 3:42.92 2
33 Ferreira, Nathan 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:43.71 2
34 Zeng, Tommy 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.00 3:43.87 2
35 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:46.08 2
36 Nguyen, Thang 09 West Springfield 3:10.10 3:46.90 2
37 Fernandes, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:00.84 4:01.20 2
38 Shortis, Thomas 08 Mahar RegHS 3:40.00 4:56.49 2

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 4:55.10 4:47.89 1
2 Lugo, Izaien 09 Holyoke HS 4:56.00 4:55.75 1
3 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 4:49.65 4:59.86 1
4 Milsark, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5:05.07 5:01.31 1
5 Roy, Matt 11 Westfield HS 5:02.00 5:01.94 1
6 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:56.00 5:04.13 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
7 Jury, Ben 11 Westfield HS 5:22.47 5:05.98 1
8 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:14.00 5:08.14 1
9 Pratt, David 11 South Hadley HS 5:26.97 5:09.29 1
10 Norton, Sam 10 Northampton HS 5:12.46 5:09.76 1
11 Hamdani, Zach 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:15.00 5:11.80 1
12 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:12.42 5:13.01 1
13 Lund, Isak 09 Westfield HS 5:22.00 5:13.99 1
14 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:04.15 5:16.58 1
15 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 5:26.87 5:22.91 1
16 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:27.53 5:23.65 2
17 Montoya, Nielle 10 West Springfield 5:18.00 5:25.67 1
18 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:28.22 5:27.31 2
19 Milsark, Rory 10 Northampton HS 5:37.30 5:32.67 2
20 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 5:17.26 5:35.15 1
21 Bevan, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 5:22.00 5:35.30 1
22 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.55 5:36.87 2
23 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.82 5:45.50 2
24 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:43.82 5:45.55 2
25 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 6:00.14 5:48.07 2
26 ryan, benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:59.12 5:53.69 2
27 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 5:49.92 5:55.42 2
28 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 5:58.93 6:04.44 2
29 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 6:05.80 6:04.86 2
30 Beaver, Dennis 10 Agawam HS 5:46.04 6:11.97 2
31 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 6:15.57 2
32 Noonan, Shaun 10 Agawam HS 6:17.26 6:16.75 2
33 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:20.00 6:17.34 2
34 Albano, Zachary 11 Westfield HS 6:30.00 6:32.44 2
35 Griffin, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:50.00 6:47.97 2
36 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 6:29.06 6:48.87 2
-- knight, lennart 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:05.41 DNF 1
-- McAndrew, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 5:03.00 DNF 1
-- Ramos, Joel 10 Holyoke HS 4:46.00 DNF 1
-- Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 5:25.00 DNF 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 9:54.69 9:35.29
2 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 9:55.96 9:38.07
3 Hill, Ben 12 Northampton HS 10:00.01 9:54.06
4 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst Pelham R 10:10.11 10:05.29
5 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:56.86 10:06.85
6 Bernier, Tyler 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10:55.00 10:08.12
7 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 10:23.56 10:14.23
8 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 10:55.00 10:44.75
9 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 10:49.00 10:52.12
10 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 11:00.00 10:52.25
11 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 11:36.22 10:52.50
12 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:04.95 10:53.80
13 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10:55.17 10:54.45
------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
14 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 11:30.93 11:07.24
15 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke HS 11:38.22 11:25.61
16 Dordine, Zach 11 Holyoke HS 11:48.60 11:41.26
17 Gallagher, Conrad 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:30.00 11:42.67
18 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 11:43.31
19 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:53.09 11:43.62
20 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:56.47 11:44.53
21 Johnson, Eric 11 Westfield HS 12:17.00 11:47.09
22 Kurtz, Devon 11 Westfield HS 12:30.00 11:59.01
23 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 12:44.14 12:32.72
24 Holmes, Austin 10 South Hadley HS 12:55.67 12:44.54
25 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 12:41.68 12:46.78
26 Bone, Eric 09 Westfield HS 11:30.00 13:17.61
27 Patel, Aakash 10 West Springfield 13:16.08 13:30.15
28 Tosoni, Nolan 09 South Hadley HS 13:30.00 13:30.53
29 Taylor, Jackson 12 South Hadley HS 12:55.00 13:34.59

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.41 8.22 1
2 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.47 8.49 1
3 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.58 8.54 1
4 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 9.32 9.18 1
5 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.29 9.30 1
6 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.55 9.32 2
7 Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 9.88 9.32 2
8 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.37 9.33 1
9 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 9.35 9.39 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
10 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.72 9.49 2
11 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.45 9.64 2
12 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.54 9.74 2
13 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 9.32 9.96 1
14 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 10.49 10.24 3
15 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 10.02 10.29 2
16 Frost, Hugo 09 Mahar RegHS 10.41 10.30 3
17 Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 10.82 10.32 3
18 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 10.55 10.34 3
19 Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 10.98 10.53 4
20 Blomerth, William 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.14 10.54 4
21 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 11.59 10.74 4
22 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 10.59 10.80 3
23 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.41 11.03 3
24 Cao, Ryan 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.96 11.06 4
25 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 11.00 11.20 4
26 Carrara, Joe 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.42 11.41 4
27 Marquez, Mark 09 West Springfield 11.02 16.00 4
-- Melcuk, Ulysses 11 Amherst Pelham R 10.00 DNF 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:18.00 3:32.82 1
2 Westfield HS 'A' 4:10.00 3:36.36 1
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:00.00 3:36.63 2
4 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 4:00.00 3:40.28 2
5 Northampton HS 'A' 3:33.33 3:42.05 1
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:55.00 3:45.23 2
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:48.50 3:50.59 2
8 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:54.00 3:53.86 2
9 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:46.37 3:54.21 1
10 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:44.00 3:56.44 1
11 Agawam HS 'A' 3:54.60 3:59.21 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 6-01.00 5-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00​
2 Rodrigues, Kelzy 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-11.00 5-06.00
3 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 5-02.00
4 Strzempek, Jon 12 Westfield HS 5-08.00 J5-02.00
5 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J5-02.00
6 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00 J5-02.00
7 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-00.00
8 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 4-10.00
8 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00 4-10.00
9 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-01.00 J4-10.00
10 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
10 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 5-01.00 J4-10.00
-- Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 5-00.00 NH
-- sakirt, ege 12 Amherst Pelham R NH
-- Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic NH
-- Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 NH
-- Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5-02.00 NH
-- Turay, Lansana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Allen, Brian 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 NH
-- Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 NH
-- Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-08.00 NH
-- Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 5-07.00 NH
-- Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 5-04.00 NH
-- Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 5-00.00 NH
-- Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 5-03.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-00.00 19-05.00
2 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 19-01.75 18-11.50
3 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 17-10.00 18-10.00
4 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.00 J18-10.00
5 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 19-05.75 18-08.50
6 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 19-02.50 J18-08.50
7 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 18-10.00 18-07.50
8 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.00 18-06.50
------------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
9 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-03.25 18-03.00
10 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-04.00 18-02.00
11 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 18-01.00 18-01.00
12 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 18-11.50 18-00.00
13 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 18-02.50 17-09.50
14 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 17-04.75 17-04.50
15 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 17-06.75 17-00.00
16 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 17-01.00 16-11.00
17 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 J16-11.00
18 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 16-09.50 16-10.00
19 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 16-08.00 16-08.00
20 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 16-06.75 16-06.50
21 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 16-10.75 J16-06.50
22 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 16-04.50
23 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-00.50 16-03.00
24 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-08.25 16-02.00
25 Crevier, Jacob 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-01.50 16-01.00
26 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 16-06.50 15-11.50
27 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 16-05.75 14-04.50
27 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 16-06.00 14-04.50
29 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 15-10.50 14-00.50
29 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 15-00.00 14-00.50
31 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 13-06.50
32 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 15-07.25 13-03.00
33 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 12-06.75 12-11.00
-- Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 17-09.50 FOUL
-- Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 13-04.50 FOUL
-- Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 17-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jillson, Leo 12 Mahar RegHS 46-11.00 47-04.50
2 Lucia, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 40-05.50 42-06.50
3 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 40-09.75 42-03.75
4 Hackett, Dennis 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37-10.25 40-03.50
5 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar RegHS 39-09.50 39-02.50
6 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst Pelham R 37-11.50 38-06.50
7 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 38-09.75 38-06.00
8 Peltier, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 34-07.50 37-07.75
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
9 Callahan, Dan 11 West Springfield 36-11.75 36-06.00
10 Swierzewski, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 36-10.00 36-05.75
11 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 34-09.75 36-00.25
12 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 35-00.50 35-11.50
13 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 36-09.50 35-10.00
14 Sias, Samuel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 35-02.50 35-06.75
15 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 33-00.00 34-00.25
16 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-08.75 33-11.50
17 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-06.75 32-09.25
18 Taylor, Matthew 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-08.75 32-04.25
19 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 32-02.00
20 Sarno, Sebastian 12 Agawam HS 32-00.00 31-09.00
21 Mineo, Anthony 09 West Springfield 29-10.50 31-07.50
22 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 29-06.00 31-05.00
23 DuFour, Jeffrey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 30-04.25 31-04.50
24 Dowd, Chris 11 Agawam HS 32-03.75 30-09.50
25 Caron, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 29-07.00 30-06.25
26 kahan, leo 09 Amherst Pelham R 29-11.00 30-06.00
27 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-06.00 29-11.50
28 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 30-00.00 29-10.50
29 Edwards, Nicholas 12 Holyoke HS 24-09.50 28-00.50
30 Badgley, Ryan 09 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 27-07.00
31 Witherell, Richard 09 Westfield HS 22-00.00 26-10.50
32 Ferrara, Charlie 12 Northampton HS 28-00.00 25-08.00
33 Carrignan, Connor 10 Holyoke Catholic 27-00.00 25-00.25
34 Kulik, James 10 West Springfield 23-08.50 24-06.50
35 Phillips, Duncan 11 Agawam HS 28-03.25 23-11.75
36 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-08.50 23-01.75
37 Philips, Jason 11 Northampton HS 22-07.50 22-04.50
38 Mastrioani, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 25-00.00 19-05.25
39 almeida, cleiton 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-11.75 17-06.00