PVIAC Indoor League - 1/16/2015
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

GIRLS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 47.00 43.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 62.50 31.50 Agawam HS
Westfield HS 51.00 44.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 63.00 26.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 55.00 40.00 Athol HS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 67.00 23.00 Greenfield HS
West Springfield HS 59.00 36.00 Hampshire RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 62.00 29.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 55.00 40.00 Westfield HS

BOYS
Agawam HS 49.00 36.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Northampton HS 73.00 22.00 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 43.00 39.00 Westfield HS
Greenfield HS 67.00 28.00 Athol HS
Hampshire RegHS 60.00 33.00 Athol HS
Greenfield HS 65.50 28.50 Pioneer Valley RegHS
West Springfield HS 73.00 22.00 Hampshire RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 62.50 32.50 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 74.00 20.00 Westfield HS

Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 7.78 7.81 5
2 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 Agawam HS 7.99 7.95 5
3 Mastrio, Elizabeth 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.87 7.98 5
4 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.98 7.99 5
5 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 7.97 8.02 5
6 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.11 8.06 4
7 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.12 8.08 4
8 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.25 8.08 3
9 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 8.04 8.09 5
10 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 8.10 5
11 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 8.19 8.12 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
12 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 8.09 8.15 4
13 abel, nikki 10 West Springfield 8.19 8.16 4
14 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.14 8.20 4
15 Barnes, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 8.21 4
16 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.00 8.23 5
17 Krumrey, Kayla 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.34 8.25 3
18 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 8.22 8.28 4
19 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.34 8.36 3
20 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 8.55 8.42 3
21 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 8.47 8.48 3
22 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 8.41 8.57 3
23 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.57 8.64 3
24 zuffelato, milena 09 West Springfield 8.70 1
25 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.92 8.82 2
26 Garner, Abigail 11 Agawam HS 8.89 8.84 2
27 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 8.94 8.85 2
28 Gagnon, Melissa 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.69 8.94 3
29 Desmarais, Kylie 09 Holyoke HS 9.21 8.94 2
30 Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 9.04 9.12 2
31 Leblanc, Emily 11 Holyoke HS 9.41 9.20 1
32 Mendes Correia, Silene 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.22 2
33 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 9.40 9.31 1
34 Landsman, Emma 11 Northampton HS 8.88 9.37 2
35 Elvestad, Nora 11 Pioneer Valley R 9.63 9.42 1
36 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 9.45 9.51 1
37 Ferreira, Kelly 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.92 9.83 1
38 Elias-Gillette, Mary 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.22 10.22 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 44.30 43.63 6
2 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 44.25 43.76 6
3 Rietkerk, Jessie 11 Amherst Pelham R 44.90 43.87 6
4 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 45.70 45.13 6
5 Springfield, Abigail 11 Northampton HS 45.52 45.48 6
6 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 46.92 46.45 6
7 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 47.58 46.85 5
8 Feyre Febonio, Eva 11 Amherst Pelham R 48.79 46.97 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
9 Carron, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 47.56 47.38 5
10 Bartlett, Emily 09 Agawam HS 48.89 48.61 4
11 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 10 Westfield HS 48.00 48.73 5
11 Courtney, Mackenzie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 51.00 48.73 3
13 Ogoke, Aby 10 West Springfield 47.97 48.74 5
14 Salameo, Lauren 09 Hampshire RegHS 48.57 49.24 4
15 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 50.04 49.88 3
16 Torres, Amina 09 Amherst Pelham R 50.14 49.95 3
17 McLaughlin, Caroline 10 Amherst Pelham R 50.00 49.97 4
18 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 49.69 50.31 4
19 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 49.00 50.69 4
20 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.69 50.76 3
21 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 51.28 50.94 2
22 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.27 50.95 1
23 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta 12 Northampton HS 52.86 51.11 1
24 Balk, Amara 08 Pioneer Valley R 50.77 51.14 3
25 Williams, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 51.03 51.49 2
26 Alexander, Emerson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.57 51.56 1
27 Potter, Julia 09 Agawam HS 51.11 51.93 2
28 Leclerc, Katelynn 11 Holyoke HS 51.88 52.35 2
29 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 51.93 52.43 2
30 Weaver, Emily 10 Westfield HS 48.50 52.78 5
31 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 47.00 53.80 5
32 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 51.70 53.82 2
33 Glidden, Caitlyn 11 West Springfield 50.47 54.35 3
34 Malsch, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 58.11 54.90 1
35 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 55.33 56.53 1
36 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 1:00.47 58.66 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:48.26 1:47.19 2
2 Duncan, Frances 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:50.05 1:50.40 2
3 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 1:53.00 1:50.78 2
4 Ramsden, Kristina 12 Northampton HS 1:53.80 1:52.55 2
5 Brena, Fernanda 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:52.00 1:53.20 2
6 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 1:53.25 1:53.95 2
7 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 1:55.10 1:54.10 2
8 Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 1:57.06 1:54.93 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
9 Arona, Katrina 10 Westfield HS 1:54.09 1:55.78 2
10 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 1:52.84 1:56.43 2
11 Mozzer, Annie 12 Agawam HS 1:55.28 1:56.89 2
12 Mase, Meredith 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:00.69 1:57.79 2
13 Roskey, Kayla 11 Westfield HS 1:57.24 2:00.39 2
14 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 1:55.19 2:00.54 2
15 Wehrli, Maria 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:00.91 2
16 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 2:06.71 2:02.86 1
17 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:02.57 2:03.63 2
18 Yelle, Hannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.00 2:03.73 1
19 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 1:59.88 2:03.80 2
20 Brenes, Thalia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.29 2:04.83 1
21 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 2:06.71 2:05.11 1
22 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 2:02.72 2:05.30 1
23 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 2:03.89 2:05.53 1
24 Karas, Tehya 11 West Springfield 2:10.56 2:06.43 1
25 abel, nikki 10 West Springfield 2:02.00 2:08.31 2
26 Gotta, Andrea 10 West Springfield 2:01.32 2:09.53 2
27 Cato, Cimone 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.55 2:10.23 1
28 Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:10.76 2:10.31 1
29 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 2:28.44 2:15.22 1
30 Toto, Bianca 10 Agawam HS 2:19.17 2:16.20 1
31 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 2:28.26 2:17.92 1
32 Healy, Sarah 10 Holyoke HS 2:15.04 2:18.27 1
33 Hobert, Emma 09 Holyoke HS 2:16.10 2:20.04 1
34 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 2:22.38 2:20.61 1
35 Diaz Moore, Ana 11 Holyoke HS 2:21.19 2:21.00 1
36 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 2:22.08 2:22.06 1
37 Ellis, Mary 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:28.23 2:22.97 1
38 Pierce, Rachel 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:23.67 2:26.30 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:35.82 3:25.96 2
2 Lebowitz, Hannah 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:25.00 3:26.60 2
3 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 3:29.85 3:29.07 2
4 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 3:28.19 3:29.11 2
5 Yount, Emma 09 Northampton HS 3:29.33 3:35.69 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
6 Groux, Collette 10 Agawam HS 3:38.67 3:38.05 2
7 Darnton, Chiara 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:33.91 3:38.68 2
8 Rockwal, Caleigh 12 Westfield HS 3:45.67 3:40.43 2
9 Piotrowski, Haley 12 Agawam HS 3:45.80 3:43.15 2
10 Ewing, Marisa 12 Agawam HS 3:42.94 3:44.36 2
11 McDermott, Erin 10 Westfield HS 3:41.33 3:45.98 2
12 Censabella, Carley 11 Westfield HS 3:50.80 3:47.31 2
13 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:45.00 3:52.20 2
14 May, Isabel 07 Pioneer Valley R 2:01.35 3:52.32 2
15 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 3:59.50 3:56.14 1
16 Nadeau, Manon 10 Holyoke HS 4:01.33 4:02.32 1
17 Bianco, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.81 4:04.93 1
18 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 4:10.87 4:06.30 1
19 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 3:50.07 4:16.48 2
20 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 4:08.40 4:17.05 1
21 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.67 4:17.89 1
22 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 4:22.22 4:18.39 1
23 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 4:18.02 4:19.77 1
24 ortegas, nora 10 West Springfield 4:00.00 4:20.26 1
25 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 4:29.23 4:23.42 1
26 LaValley, Madeline 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:21.28 4:26.79 2
27 Wehrli, Maria 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:53.53 4:27.14 1
28 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 4:26.50 4:33.34 1
29 Blanchard, Maddie 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:46.43 4:43.00 1
30 liventsov, angelica 09 West Springfield 4:30.00 4:43.63 1
31 Chaloux, Autumn West Springfield 4:30.00 4:53.59 1
32 Brophy, Brianna 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:05.00 4:54.54 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Biggs, Emily 12 Northampton HS 6:03.74 5:53.56 2
2 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 6:04.50 5:56.14 2
3 Prouty, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 5:55.93 5:58.19 2
4 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 5:56.09 6:01.67 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 6:17.65 6:10.95 2
6 Laliberte, Jill 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:10.00 6:11.83 2
7 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 6:11.68 6:12.39 2
8 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 6:13.70 6:12.47 2
9 Keane, Catherine 09 Holyoke HS 6:30.00 6:21.50 2
10 May, Isabel 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:59.62 6:24.11 2
11 Taupier, Nora 12 Holyoke HS 6:41.44 6:28.26 2
12 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:08.78 6:31.55 2
13 Tuttle, Sam 12 Westfield HS 6:59.20 6:52.18 2
14 Lech, Gwen 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:19.89 6:56.50 1
15 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 7:06.17 6:56.52 1
16 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 7:13.15 6:59.00 1
17 Eaton, Kiana 11 Agawam HS 6:59.45 7:01.02 2
18 Montalvo, Sam 10 West Springfield 7:01.29 7:02.36 1
19 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 6:58.46 7:03.26 2
20 Finn-Erb, Hannah 11 Northampton HS 6:09.86 7:03.45 2
21 Riordon, Emily 10 Northampton HS 7:27.24 7:15.13 1
22 Lynch, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 8:02.00 7:36.42 1
23 Castonguay, Olivia 09 West Springfield 7:46.07 7:36.92 1
24 Blanchard, Kate 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:21.50 7:39.83 1
25 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 7:51.53 8:03.61 1
26 Knight, Alexis 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:53.39 8:04.31 1
27 culver, megan 09 West Springfield 7:38.32 8:11.07 1
28 Drost, Grace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:53.00 8:29.97 1


Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:28.00 12:15.57
2 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 12:04.95 12:33.94
3 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:58.99 12:42.37
4 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 13:00.00 12:51.37
5 Sawyer, Lydia 09 Amherst Pelham R 13:30.00 13:08.16
6 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 13:25.33 13:08.44
7 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 13:02.33 13:12.88
-----------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​
8 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 13:45.00 13:37.72
9 Irwin, Libby 10 Westfield HS 14:07.91 13:44.39
10 Eaton, Kiana 11 Agawam HS 14:40.12 14:33.56
11 Eline, Madison 11 Westfield HS 15:23.17 14:46.31
12 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 14:12.13 14:46.69
13 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 16:07.78 15:04.28
14 Gearty, Lindsay 10 West Springfield 15:42.00 15:56.62
-- Garvey, Sinead 09 West Springfield 15:22.00 DNF Short 1 Lap
-- Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 13:36.22 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 10.01 10.12 4
2 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 10.48 10.25 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
3 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 10.84 10.77 4
4 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 10.69 10.81 4
5 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 10.82 11.05 4
6 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 10.93 11.11 4
7 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 11.12 3
8 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 10.34 11.12 4
9 Fitzgerald, Eileen 11 Westfield HS 11.50 11.41 3
10 Goggins, McKenna 09 Northampton HS 11.44 11.47 3
11 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11.23 11.52 3
12 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 11.56 11.55 3
13 jonah, karlye 10 West Springfield 11.91 11.57 2
14 Puhalski, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.65 11.57 3
15 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.34 11.66 3
16 Courchesne, Isabella 09 Holyoke HS 11.57 12.04 3
17 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 12.20 12.05 2
18 Smith, Delia 09 Westfield HS 12.09 1
19 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 12.15 12.14 2
20 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 12.14 12.24 2
21 Brochu, Nicole 12 West Springfield 12.65 12.28 2
22 Keene, Kaila 10 Agawam HS 12.94 12.58 2
23 Prest, Kelsey 11 Pioneer Valley R 12.55 12.70 2
24 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 12.62 12.94 2
25 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 14.10 13.84 1
26 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 14.38 13.85 1
27 Doherty, Ruth 10 Northampton HS 15.71 16.63 1
-- Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 10.76 DQ 4 pushed hurdle with hand

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:52.00 1:52.40 2
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:54.26 1:52.81 2
3 Westfield HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:58.40 2
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:58.89 1
5 Northampton HS 'A' 1:58.21 1:59.30 2
6 Agawam HS 'A' 2:00.60 2:02.41 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:02.32 2:03.08 1
8 Athol HS 'A' 2:05.00 2:08.26 1
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:10.11 2:11.05 1
10 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:05.03 2:14.33 2

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 5-01.00
2 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 5-02.00 4-11.00
2 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-11.00
4 Malsch, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00 4-09.00
5 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-07.00 4-07.00
6 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 4-08.00 J4-07.00
7 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-06.00 J4-07.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
8 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 4-08.00 4-05.00
8 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-07.00 4-05.00
10 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
11 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
12 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4-04.00 J4-05.00
13 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
14 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 4-00.00 4-03.00
15 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 J4-03.00
16 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 4-05.00 J4-03.00
17 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 4-01.00
17 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 4-01.00
19 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
20 Bass, Sydney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
21 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-00.00 J4-01.00
22 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 4-05.00 J4-01.00
22 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 4-05.00 J4-01.00
24 Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 4-00.00 3-09.00
24 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-00.00 3-09.00
-- Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield FAIL
-- Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 3-10.00 FAIL
-- Revelo, Carolyn 09 Northampton HS 3-10.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 15-11.00 15-00.75
2 Sands Bliss, Maya 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 14-05.50
3 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.50 14-05.25
4 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 13-11.00 14-04.75
5 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 15-02.00 14-04.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
6 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 14-04.00 14-03.75
7 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 15-09.50 14-03.25
8 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15-05.00 13-11.50
9 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 15-01.50 13-10.75
10 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 14-04.00 13-09.25
11 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 13-10.50 13-08.50
12 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 14-00.50 13-07.50
13 Basler-Chang, Claire 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 13-00.50
14 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 12-10.75
15 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 13-05.50 12-09.25
16 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 11-09.00 12-09.00
17 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.25 12-08.50
18 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 12-06.50
19 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 12-10.00 12-03.75
20 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 12-00.50
21 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 13-05.00 11-10.50
22 Glidden, Caitlyn 11 West Springfield 11-10.25
23 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11-09.75 11-06.50
24 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 12-04.00 10-11.75
25 Kuntz, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-00.50 10-07.00
26 Cayan, Nebile 11 Westfield HS 11-05.25 10-06.25
27 Awaisi, Maha 09 Amherst Pelham R 11-02.00 10-06.00
28 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 12-01.00 10-03.25
29 Elvestad, Nora 11 Pioneer Valley R 9-09.00 10-02.75
30 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 10-07.75 10-02.50
31 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 10-07.75 9-04.75
32 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 11-06.50 9-02.75
33 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 10-01.50 9-02.50
-- Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 10-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-03.00 31-02.25
2 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 28-00.00
3 Hall, Amanda 10 Westfield HS 27-08.00 27-05.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
4 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 27-04.00 27-01.25
4 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 26-03.25 27-01.25
4 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 26-02.75 27-01.25
7 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 26-01.75 26-09.50
8 Brighenti, Mia 11 West Springfield 26-05.00
9 Pinkney, Aliya 10 Holyoke HS 23-07.00 26-01.75
9 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 27-02.00 26-01.75
11 Harrington, Bridget 11 Northampton HS 23-03.00 25-07.00
12 Swords, Rachel 12 Westfield HS 25-09.75 24-10.00
13 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 24-11.50 24-07.50
14 Kosick, Valenka 12 Greenfield HS 25-09.50 24-04.75
15 Moffett, Morgan 11 Northampton HS 25-06.00 24-03.75
16 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 23-00.75 23-05.75
17 Fancy, Rachel 12 Agawam HS 24-05.00 22-09.25
18 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 19-05.00 22-05.75
19 Molloy, Rylie 12 Agawam HS 22-07.50 22-02.25
20 Patel, Nistha 09 Northampton HS 23-00.00 21-04.00
21 Davis, Sarah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 20-01.00 21-02.75
22 Buchanan, Shayna 10 Westfield HS 22-11.75 20-11.00
23 Philbrook, Madison 10 Hampshire RegHS 20-05.00 20-08.75
24 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 22-00.75 20-08.00
25 Brassil, Shannon 11 West Springfield 20-05.25
26 Zlody, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 21-07.50 20-03.25
27 Mendes Correia, Silene 10 Amherst Pelham R 19-01.00 20-00.50
28 Matys, Rachel 10 Holyoke HS 22-00.00 20-00.25
29 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-01.00 19-06.75
30 jeatrakul, thitapha 11 West Springfield 15-07.25
31 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 13-06.75 12-07.00
32 Iglesias Anagnostopo, Is 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-04.50 12-06.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6.66 6.64 6
2 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 6.71 6.72 6
3 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 6.79 6.82 6
4 Marrero, Andre 12 West Springfield 6.78 6.89 6
5 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 6.93 6.92 6
6 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 7.25 7.04 5
7 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 7.15 7.06 5
------------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
8 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.04 7.17 5
9 Prenosil, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 6.95 7.17 6
10 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 7.10 7.18 5
11 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.03 7.20 6
12 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.11 7.21 5
13 Trecker, Michael 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.45 7.25 4
14 Gorman, Daniel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.36 7.28 4
15 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 7.34 7.28 5
16 Kolesnik, Ilya 12 West Springfield 7.35 7.30 4
17 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 7.44 7.30 4
18 Dougenik, Brian 12 Westfield HS 7.34 7.33 5
19 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.35 7.34 4
20 Niemiec, Alex 12 Agawam HS 7.24 7.35 5
21 Andrade, Elijah 12 West Springfield 7.41 3
22 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 7.66 7.55 3
23 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 7.73 7.59 3
24 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 7.56 7.60 4
25 fernandes, alex 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.51 7.63 4
26 Spelman, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.61 7.66 3
27 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 7.60 7.69 3
28 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 7.58 7.70 4
29 Smith, Todd 12 Athol HS 7.71 7.91 3
30 miles, austin 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.98 8.04 3
31 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.18 8.05 3
32 griffin, timothy 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.24 8.14 2
33 sakirt, ege 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.61 8.23 2
34 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.62 8.58 2
35 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 8.50 8.61 2
36 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 9.08 8.69 2
37 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.92 8.96 2
38 Larson, Eric 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.14 9.23 1
39 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 9.27 9.44 2
40 Cronin, Zach 09 Northampton HS 10.00 9.46 1
41 Sanchez Jr, Edward 12 Agawam HS 11.30 10.26 1
42 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton HS 10.23 10.37 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Rodrigues, Kelzy 12 Amherst Pelham R 36.33 37.74 7
2 Prenosil, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 38.32 4
3 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 39.31 38.85 7
4 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 41.50 39.15 5
5 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 39.26 39.23 7
6 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 38.51 39.36 7
7 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 40.06 39.72 6
8 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 40.33 39.80 6
9 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 40.32 40.06 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
10 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 42.00 40.32 5
11 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 41.03 41.00 6
12 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 40.92 41.43 6
13 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 41.84 41.57 5
14 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 41.70 41.68 5
15 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 42.16 41.95 5
16 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 42.28 5
17 fernandes, alex 09 Amherst Pelham R 42.66 42.99 4
18 McCallumore, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 44.77 43.23 3
19 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 42.57 43.24 4
20 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 43.39 43.33 4
21 Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 39.50 43.42 7
22 Cameron, Andrew 10 Westfield HS 44.75 43.54 3
23 Arel, Caleb 09 Minnechaug RegHS 44.65 43.65 4
24 Ledoux, Brandan 11 Agawam HS 45.57 45.38 3
25 Diaz, Justin 09 West Springfield 47.00 45.44 3
26 Keith, Wyatt 08 Pioneer Valley R 47.86 46.71 2
27 McMahon, Ryan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 45.00 47.20 3
28 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 54.12 47.26 1
29 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 49.41 47.28 2
30 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 47.85 47.46 2
31 miles, austin 09 Amherst Pelham R 44.22 47.95 4
32 Denny, Nayef 09 West Springfield 46.66 48.55 3
33 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 50.50 50.08 2
34 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 52.43 53.34 2
35 Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 53.14 53.84 1
36 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.12 54.24 2
37 Patel, Khush 09 Agawam HS 56.40 58.06 1
-- Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 40.91 DQ 6 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 1:33.00 1:30.04 2
2 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton HS 1:33.00 1:31.83 2
3 Stevenson, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 1:33.84 1:33.48 2
4 Hardy, Micah 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:32.69 1:34.75 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
5 Sears, Mike 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:33.32 1:35.32 2
6 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 1:36.61 1:35.60 2
7 Roberts, Jake 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:36.85 1:36.58 2
8 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 1:44.60 1:37.33 1
9 Planter, Donavin 11 Holyoke HS 1:38.48 1:37.68 2
10 evans, brett 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.63 1:38.27 2
11 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 1:35.69 1:38.29 2
12 Walsh, Ryan 10 Holyoke HS 1:40.04 1:38.45 2
13 Steger, William 12 Westfield HS 1:38.00 1:38.50 2
14 Czerpak, Colin 10 Agawam HS 1:38.45 1:40.25 2
15 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 1:38.19 1:41.61 2
16 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 1:44.41 1:41.90 2
17 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 1:43.34 1:45.21 2
18 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 1:47.55 1:46.25 1
19 Peterson, Nick 09 Northampton HS 1:47.36 1:46.41 1
20 Ali, Ali 10 West Springfield 1:48.00 1:47.66 1
21 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 1:44.46 1:48.66 2
22 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 1:48.57 1:48.79 1
23 Bodendorf, Jalen 09 Westfield HS 1:45.00 1:49.74 1
24 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:54.89 1:50.41 1
25 Long, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:47.97 1:53.33 1
26 Zeldes, Jesse 09 Northampton HS 1:48.00 1:53.34 1
27 Godlew, Nickolas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:51.25 1:53.61 1
28 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:55.96 1:54.54 1
29 Ferreira, Bryan 10 Westfield HS 1:48.00 1:57.69 1
30 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.74 2:00.09 1
31 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:03.66 2:01.45 1
32 Fernandes, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.42 2:08.45 1
33 Cassesse, Brandon 10 West Springfield 2:12.75 2:08.95 1
-- Montoya, Nielle 10 West Springfield 1:40.31 DQ 2 Breakline Violation

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 2:45.86 2:33.76 2
2 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 2:42.83 2:36.74 2
3 Grabiec, Cheyenne 12 Westfield HS 2:42.20 2:39.74 2
4 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:47.61 2:41.33 2
5 Cabral, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 2:53.00 2:46.41 2
6 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 2:54.21 2:48.28 2
7 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:01.53 2:52.29 2
8 Randall, Sam 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:55.12 2:52.60 2
9 Milette, Dylan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:05.25 2:52.64 2
10 Czerpak, Cameron 12 Agawam HS 2:52.02 2:53.85 2
11 Rondeau, David 12 West Springfield 2:59.00 2:53.97 2
12 Roy, Matt 11 Westfield HS 2:55.00 2:54.97 2
13 Hamdani, Zach 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:01.00 2:56.68 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
14 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 3:01.50 2:58.92 2
15 Jury, Ben 11 Westfield HS 2:55.00 2:59.79 2
16 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 2:56.95 3:04.21 2
17 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 3:27.03 3:05.33 1
18 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 3:12.38 3:07.62 1
19 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 2:57.80 3:07.67 2
20 Dean, Johnathan 09 Northampton HS 3:17.54 3:08.45 1
21 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:07.64 3:08.69 2
22 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 3:14.96 3:09.57 1
23 Dordine, Zach 11 Holyoke HS 3:17.00 3:11.95 1
24 Martin, Alan 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:22.38 3:11.96 1
25 Lajoie, Connor 11 Agawam HS 3:22.92 3:13.87 1
26 Kurtz, Devon 11 Westfield HS 3:19.00 3:13.99 1
27 Demaio, Antonio 12 West Springfield 3:27.02 3:17.10 1
28 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:31.43 3:18.70 1
29 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 3:20.14 3:19.63 1
30 ryan, benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:21.43 3:20.03 1
31 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:26.29 3:21.02 1
32 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 3:21.41 3:31.42 1
33 Ross, Spencer 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:37.15 3:34.66 1
34 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 3:17.96 3:34.92 1
35 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:38.85 3:37.58 1
36 Cecchetelli, Tim 10 West Springfield 3:42.61 3:52.56 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Doiron, Ben 12 Westfield HS 4:44.00 4:33.53 2
2 Hill, Ben 12 Northampton HS 4:48.00 4:37.94 2
3 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 4:47.89 4:39.61 2
4 Bernier, Tyler 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:52.00 4:39.87 2
5 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:52.22 4:43.71 2
6 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 4:54.21 4:46.90 2
7 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 4:49.00 4:51.72 2
8 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke HS 4:57.00 4:58.25 2
9 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 4:56.00 5:04.68 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
10 knight, lennart 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:05.41 5:08.46 2
11 Antil, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 5:16.63 5:10.25 2
12 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:12.42 5:16.03 2
13 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 5:28.85 5:20.98 2
14 Bachmann, Neal 11 Westfield HS 5:20.00 5:21.26 2
15 Johnson, Eric 11 Westfield HS 5:25.00 5:21.32 2
16 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 5:27.89 5:24.60 2
17 Medeiros, Zachery 09 Westfield HS 5:31.00 5:26.17 1
18 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:35.71 5:26.54 1
19 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 5:22.91 5:27.68 2
20 Desgres, Jacob 11 Northampton HS 5:39.45 5:31.72 1
21 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5:34.73 5:32.93 1
22 Dean, Michael 09 Northampton HS 5:45.86 5:33.84 1
23 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 6:11.27 5:43.57 1
24 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 5:47.83 5:47.18 1
25 Boateng, Greg 10 West Springfield 6:04.22 5:53.00 1
26 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 6:06.71 6:11.59 1
27 Patel, Aakash 10 West Springfield 5:46.00 6:11.97 1
28 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 10 Pioneer Valley R 6:39.53 6:37.91 1
29 Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:57.84 6:41.87 1
-- Dion, Zach 09 Agawam HS 7:05.70 DNF 1 1 lap short

Boys 2 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 10:40.00 10:40.83
2 Lugo, Izaien 09 Holyoke HS 10:42.00 10:47.55
3 Norton, Sam 10 Northampton HS 12:00.00 10:52.03
------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
4 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 11:27.05 11:21.58
5 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 11:42.47 11:49.79
6 Preston, Greg 11 Northampton HS 11:46.93 11:57.60
7 McColgan, Daniel 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:52.46 12:05.65
8 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 11:19.42 12:16.03
9 Daniel, Sam 11 Northampton HS 12:00.00 12:16.79
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 11:36.30 12:22.14
11 Culver, Zach 10 West Springfield 12:03.10 12:23.23
12 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:48.51 12:24.40
13 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:48.00 12:24.58
14 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke HS 11:25.61 12:33.24
15 Hookumchand, Nathaniel 12 Holyoke HS 11:55.00 12:34.35
16 Giurgiu, David 10 Greenfield HS 12:31.13 12:39.77
17 McAndrew, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 11:28.59 12:43.43
18 Badillo, Dylan 08 Greenfield HS 12:44.33 13:12.33
19 McCreary, Bennet 09 Northampton HS 13:01.34 13:14.11
20 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 13:11.93 13:20.31
21 Albano, Zachary 11 Westfield HS 13:00.00 13:55.13

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.22 8.27 4
2 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.54 8.37 4
3 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 9.18 8.97 4
4 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 9.16 8.99 4
5 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.29 9.29 4
6 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 9.35 9.32 4
7 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.33 9.39 4
8 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.66 9.43 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
9 Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 9.32 9.45 4
10 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 9.81 9.75 3
11 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 10.24 9.89 3
12 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 10.17 10.05 3
13 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.41 10.07 2
14 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 10.37 10.19 2
15 Melcuk, Ulysses 11 Amherst Pelham R 10.00 10.23 3
16 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 10.59 10.41 2
17 Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 10.53 10.46 2
18 Blomerth, William 09 Minnechaug RegHS 10.54 10.48 2
19 Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 10.32 10.54 3
20 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 10.74 10.62 2
21 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 10.60 10.74 2
22 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 11.20 11.15 1
23 Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 11.49 11.30 1
-- Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 10.29 FS 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:39.86 1:39.06 2
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:38.00 1:39.81 2
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:39.93 1:39.85 1
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:40.11 1:41.47 2
5 Agawam HS 'A' 1:48.50 1:42.30 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:48.28 1:45.28 1
7 Westfield HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:45.66 2
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:45.20 1:47.07 2
9 Athol HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:50.87 1
10 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:51.64 1:50.88 1
11 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:01.14 1:51.70 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
---------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00
​1 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 5-05.00
2 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 J5-05.00
2 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 J5-05.00
4 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 5-03.00
5 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5-02.00 J5-03.00
6 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 5-07.00 J5-03.00
7 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5-02.00 5-01.00
7 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 5-01.00
9 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 J5-01.00
9 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
11 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 5-01.00 J5-01.00
11 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 5-06.00 J5-01.00
11 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
14 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 4-11.00 J5-01.00
15 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-01.00
16 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 5-02.00 4-11.00
17 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 5-03.00 J4-11.00
18 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
18 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
20 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 5-00.00 J4-11.00
21 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 4-09.00
21 Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
-- McCallumore, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 NH
-- sakirt, ege 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 NH
-- Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Humphries, Nate 10 Agawam HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 4-08.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.00 20-04.00
2 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 19-01.75 19-04.50
3 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 18-11.50 18-06.50
4 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 19-02.50 18-06.00
5 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 18-10.00 18-05.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
6 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 17-06.75 18-02.50
7 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 18-10.00 18-01.50
8 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 18-01.50 17-08.50
9 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-00.50 17-06.50
10 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 17-04.75 17-06.00
11 Gorman, Daniel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-10.00 17-04.50
12 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 17-05.00 17-01.00
13 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 16-09.50 16-11.25
14 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.00 16-10.50
15 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 17-00.50 16-08.00
16 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 16-11.00 16-07.50
17 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 16-06.50 16-06.00
18 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 16-00.00 16-04.00
19 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 15-10.50 16-01.50
20 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 15-11.00
20 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 16-00.00 15-11.00
22 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 16-08.00 15-03.50
23 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 17-01.00 15-03.00
24 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 16-10.75 15-01.25
25 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 16-06.75 14-08.00
26 Humphries, Nate 10 Agawam HS 14-02.00 14-06.25
27 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 14-05.25 14-05.00
28 Crevier, Jacob 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-01.50 14-02.50
28 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 16-00.25 14-02.50
30 Kenney, Matt 11 Pioneer Valley R 15-01.00 13-08.00
30 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-02.00 13-08.00
32 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-03.25 13-06.00
-- Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 16-07.50 FOUL
-- Smith, Todd 12 Athol HS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-01.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 42-03.75 41-08.50
2 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 44-07.25 41-04.25
3 Reed, Mike 12 Agawam HS 42-08.50 40-05.00
4 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst Pelham R 38-06.50 39-04.00
5 Hackett, Dennis 12 Minnechaug RegHS 40-03.50 38-07.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
6 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37-04.75 37-01.50
7 Peltier, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 37-07.75 36-10.00
8 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 37-05.50 J36-10.00
9 Callahan, Dan 11 West Springfield 36-11.75 36-04.00
10 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 35-11.50 35-03.75
11 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 36-09.50 35-01.50
12 Wilson, Adrian 09 Pioneer Valley R 32-07.50 35-01.00
13 Swierzewski, Brian 11 Holyoke HS 36-10.00 34-04.50
14 Halket, Matt 12 Hampshire RegHS 32-06.00 34-03.25
15 Xayasouk, Nicholas 11 Greenfield HS 33-05.25 34-00.50
16 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 33-08.00 33-11.75
17 Anderson, Rowan 10 Athol HS 31-07.00 32-10.50
18 Sarno, Sebastian 12 Agawam HS 32-00.00 32-03.75
19 DuFour, Jeffrey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 31-04.50 32-00.75
20 Mineo, Anthony 09 West Springfield 31-07.50 31-09.50
21 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 31-05.00 31-03.00
22 Dowd, Chris 11 Agawam HS 32-03.75 30-02.75
23 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 30-08.50 30-01.50
24 kahan, leo 09 Amherst Pelham R 30-06.00 30-00.50
25 Brown, Parker 12 Greenfield HS 33-07.50 29-11.00
26 Caron, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-06.25 28-09.50
27 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 27-06.50 28-03.00
28 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 28-01.50 27-01.00
29 Diduk, Garrett 12 Agawam HS 30-07.75 27-00.50
30 Kulik, James 10 West Springfield 24-06.50 25-02.00
31 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 27-02.75 24-09.75
32 Edwards, Nicholas 12 Holyoke HS 28-00.50 24-06.75
33 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 23-06.25 23-07.50
33 Witherell, Richard 09 Westfield HS 26-10.50 23-07.50
35 Philips, Jason 11 Northampton HS 22-07.50 22-02.50
36 almeida, cleiton 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-11.75 19-00.00

Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

GIRLS
East Longmeadow HS 69.00 26.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Longmeadow HS 52.00 43.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 56.00 39.00 Springfield Central HS
East Longmeadow HS 71.00 24.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 48.00 43.00 Springfield Central HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 48.00 47.00 Mahar RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 79.00 13.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
South Hadley HS 89.00 4.00 Springfield Cathedral HS

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 69.00 26.00 East Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 62.00 33.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 72.00 23.00 Springfield Central HS
Chicopee HS 48.00 42.00 East Longmeadow HS
Springfield Central HS 61.00 33.00 Chicopee HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 52.00 43.00 Mahar RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 77.00 18.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
South Hadley HS 63.00 28.00 Springfield Cathedral HS

Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 7.53 7.56 5
2 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 7.86 7.79 5
3 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 7.87 7.83 5
4 Harvey, Renhie 11 Springfield Cent 7.94 7.84 5
5 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 7.91 7.93 5
6 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 7.88 7.94 5
7 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 8.05 7.95 4
8 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.98 7.98 5
9 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 8.06 7.99 4
10 Jordan, Tasia 11 Springfield Cent 7.97 8.03 5
11 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.03 8.09 4
12 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 8.79 8.10 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
13 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.24 8.14 4
14 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.20 8.17 4
15 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 8.16 8.18 4
16 Karparis, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 8.27 8.26 4
17 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 8.31 8.30 3
18 Tranghese, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 8.46 8.32 3
19 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 8.49 8.38 3
20 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 8.30 8.39 3
21 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 8.47 8.45 3
22 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 8.05 8.48 4
23 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 8.58 8.50 2
24 Charette, Morgan 09 Springfield Cath 8.52 8.55 3
25 Gaskins, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.51 8.59 3
26 Minardi, Alexa 09 Longmeadow HS 9.20 8.93 2
27 Patruno, Natalie 09 South Hadley HS 8.90 9.02 2
28 Cerrato, Isabella 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.41 9.33 2
29 Boutin, Camryn 12 Longmeadow HS 9.00 9.41 2
30 Wrisley, Ashley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.45 9.52 1
31 Mercier, Jordan 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.16 9.94 2
32 Uwase, Nadine 10 Springfield Cath 9.96 10.10 1
33 Dunphe, Kyla 07 Mahar RegHS 10.25 10.31 1
34 Kelly, Cynthia 07 Mahar RegHS 10.80 10.90 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 44.01 43.12 6
2 Beluzo, Kaitlin 11 East Longmeadow 44.87 44.56 6
3 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 46.53 45.62 6
4 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 48.09 46.57 5
5 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 46.96 47.22 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
6 Miranda, Ariana 09 Springfield Cent 50.00 47.38 4
7 Harrington, Morgan 10 South Hadley HS 49.51 47.73 5
8 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 49.00 47.97 5
9 Kraez, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 50.00 49.02 5
10 Lundgren, Kaila 12 Mahar RegHS 49.73 49.42 5
11 O'Neill, Kate 10 South Hadley HS 50.39 49.69 3
12 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 50.03 49.94 4
13 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 50.18 49.99 4
14 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.00 50.20 6
15 Moore, Leah 12 Springfield Cent 50.00 50.23 4
16 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 50.26 50.56 3
17 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 50.72 50.74 3
18 Espinal, Joancy 09 Springfield Cent 50.00 51.39 4
19 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 50.00 51.76 4
20 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 51.93 51.80 3
21 Perez-Gelinas, Annaliese 12 Longmeadow HS 53.00 51.92 3
22 Brown, Lindsay 09 East Longmeadow 52.24 52.99 3
23 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 55.44 53.64 2
24 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 55.46 55.39 1
25 Brown, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.94 55.53 2
26 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 56.54 55.61 1
27 Wrisley, Ashley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.20 1
28 Udell, Sara 10 Longmeadow HS 54.00 56.49 2
29 Drap, Agnieszka 11 Chicopee HS 54.00 57.27 2
30 Mateo, Kayla 11 Chicopee HS 56.00 57.76 1
31 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.46 58.38 2
32 Kurk, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 59.00 1:00.12 1
-- Dunphe, Kyla 07 Mahar RegHS 55.00 DQ 2 breakline
-- Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 50.00 DQ 5 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.57 1:47.14 2
2 Schwalm, Gabrielle 12 South Hadley HS 1:49.00 1:52.80 2
3 Haryasz, Allison 12 Longmeadow HS 1:50.00 1:54.89 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
4 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 1:52.00 1:55.35 2
5 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.73 1:55.98 2
6 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 1:53.00 1:56.11 2
7 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 2:00.00 1:56.14 2
8 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.52 1:56.21 2
9 LaFreniere, Ariel 10 Chicopee HS 1:58.19 1:56.99 2
10 Kratovil, Maggie 09 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:00.78 2
11 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 2:00.93 2:02.56 2
12 Shelley, Bridget 09 Chicopee HS 2:04.24 2:07.23 2
13 Wetherbee, Anna 08 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 2:08.09 1
14 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:05.68 2:10.13 1
15 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 2:10.00 2:13.05 1
16 Descheneaux, Nicole 11 South Hadley HS 2:00.00 2:13.30 2
17 Gonzalez, Rainney 11 Chicopee HS 2:12.13 2:14.26 1
18 Stankiewicz, Madeline 09 East Longmeadow 2:08.34 2:15.79 1
19 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.90 2:16.49 1
20 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:05.00 2:16.57 1
21 Barbieri, Grace 09 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:17.15 2
22 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:05.00 2:17.20 1
23 Kennedy, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 2:30.00 2:17.29 1
24 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 2:08.00 2:17.72 1
25 Del Rio, Blanca 09 Springfield Cent 3:00.00 2:17.84 1
26 Bass, Azzaria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:22.26 2:18.34 1
27 Habrat, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 2:15.00 2:18.50 1
28 Ozuno, Sarah 11 Springfield Cent 2:31.48 2:19.11 1
29 Authier, Sara 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:30.29 2:25.76 1
30 Perez, Karina 09 Springfield Cent 2:28.87 2:27.96 1
31 Serrano, Carmen Shalee 10 Springfield Cent 2:30.95 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 3:15.93 3:21.13 2
2 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 3:22.71 3:21.37 2
3 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 3:25.00 3:23.49 2
4 Moriarty, Jessie 12 Longmeadow HS 3:29.00 3:30.08 2
5 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:27.17 3:30.85 2
6 Menard, Claudia 12 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:32.95 2
7 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:39.58 3:34.24 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
8 Bergin, Shannon 09 Longmeadow HS 3:42.00 3:37.29 2
9 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 3:30.93 3:37.39 2
10 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:41.00 3:38.20 2
11 Haryasz, Allison 12 Longmeadow HS 3:17.00 3:38.92 2
12 Moriarty, Margaret 09 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:41.37 2
13 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 3:40.97 3:41.65 2
14 Reis, Autumn 12 Chicopee HS 3:46.24 3:41.99 1
15 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:05.00 3:47.01 1
16 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 4:20.00 3:54.53 1
17 Stone, Julia 12 East Longmeadow 3:56.16 2
18 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:54.29 3:56.44 1
19 McManus, Chelsea 12 East Longmeadow 4:08.70 4:01.32 1
20 Lloyd, Jessica 12 Mahar RegHS 3:58.02 4:02.61 1
21 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:04.46 4:02.74 1
22 Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.00 4:06.17 1
23 Moses, Rachel 10 South Hadley HS 3:58.00 4:06.39 1
24 Abdi, Abdiya 09 Springfield Cent 4:19.09 4:08.57 1
25 Kruzel, Emilie 09 Chicopee HS 4:20.00 4:12.49 1
26 Maltais, Marisa 09 Springfield Cent 4:52.39 4:57.65 1
27 Jarvis, Brianna 10 Chicopee HS 4:58.53 5:05.67 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 5:38.43 5:36.59 2
2 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 5:44.17 5:39.99 2
3 Gerchberg, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 5:52.00 5:44.23 2
4 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:59.12 5:57.61 2
5 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:58.11 5:58.80 2
6 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 6:12.00 6:04.39 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
7 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.09 6:09.11 2
8 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 6:18.27 6:15.65 2
9 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 6:13.27 6:17.91 2
10 Horowitz, Samantha 09 Longmeadow HS 6:29.00 6:19.28 2
11 Caceres, Paloma 12 Longmeadow HS 6:21.00 6:26.31 2
12 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 6:29.99 6:31.98 2
13 Carroll, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 6:30.00 6:33.11 2
14 O'Toole, Jillian 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.91 6:35.12 2
15 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 6:41.34 6:39.06 1
16 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:34.23 6:43.00 1
17 Abdi, Fardowsa 10 Springfield Cent 7:00.00 6:54.43 1
18 O'Connor, Mariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:07.39 7:04.83 1
19 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 7:09.30 7:11.29 1
20 Courtney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 6:58.83 7:11.50 1
21 Aponte, Kaelyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:21.52 7:17.80 1
22 Belanger, Meaghan 11 Chicopee HS 7:37.63 7:30.57 1
23 Conde, Claudia 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:34.84 7:40.77 1
24 Chapdelaine, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:35.00 7:43.93 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 12:35.75 11:57.30
2 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 12:47.00 12:29.82
3 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:36.60 12:32.67
4 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 12:55.83 12:51.50
5 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 12:56.81 12:57.70
6 Valencia, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:51.00 12:59.33
7 Metz, Lucy 10 Longmeadow HS 12:59.00 13:10.25
8 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 13:08.25 13:12.01
9 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 13:10.00 13:16.58
10 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 13:14.77 13:19.43
--------------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​
11 Fontenot, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 13:15.00 13:29.26
12 Evans, Victoria 11 East Longmeadow 13:28.96 13:35.13
13 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:50.35 13:56.85
14 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:11.71 14:25.75
15 Dion, Ella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15:25.36 14:28.40
16 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:00.00 14:35.34
17 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:00.00 14:37.01
18 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 14:43.53 14:42.44
19 Stone, Julia 12 East Longmeadow 14:55.95 14:50.73

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.29 9.17 4
2 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 9.40 9.26 4
3 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 10.01 9.65 4
4 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 9.61 9.83 4
5 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 10.09 10.01 4
6 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.90 10.13 4
7 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 10.16 10.15 4
8 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.47 10.26 3
9 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.47 10.40 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
10 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 10.65 10.52 3
11 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 10.97 10.63 3
12 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 10.92 10.77 3
13 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 11.29 10.92 3
14 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 11.24 11.03 3
15 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.34 11.28 2
16 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.48 11.39 2
17 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.40 11.48 2
18 Franz, Meghan 11 Longmeadow HS 11.45 11.51 2
19 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 12.07 11.59 1
20 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 12.00 11.68 1
21 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 11.56 11.69 2
22 Truesdell, Abigail 12 Mahar RegHS 11.80 11.71 2
23 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.34 11.75 3
24 Ponusky, Shelby 08 Mahar RegHS 11.88 11.76 2
25 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.50 12.04 3
26 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 11.97 12.23 2
27 Wetherbee, Sophia 11 Mahar RegHS 12.52 12.61 1
28 Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 12.58 13.00 1
29 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 12.50 13.11 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:54.45 2
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:56.09 1:54.46 2
3 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:57.00 1:56.19 2
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:57.00 1:56.34 1
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:57.66 1
6 Longmeadow HS 'A' 2:00.00 2:01.18 2
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:07.00 2:06.51 1
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 2:12.57 2:06.66 1
-- Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:53.00 DQ 2 3rd Exchange zone

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00 5-03.00
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 5-01.00
3 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
4 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 4-09.00
5 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 4-07.00
5 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 4-07.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
7 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 4-05.00
7 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 4-05.00
9 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
10 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 J4-05.00
11 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 4-05.00 J4-05.00
12 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 4-03.00
12 Vincelette, Alexia 11 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 4-03.00
12 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-01.00 4-03.00
15 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 J4-03.00
16 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-04.00 J4-03.00
17 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 4-06.00 J4-03.00
18 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 4-00.00 4-01.00
19 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
19 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
21 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 3-11.00
22 Zhang, Allison 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J3-11.00
22 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 J3-11.00
24 Giampietro, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 J3-11.00
25 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-02.00 J3-11.00
26 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 3-09.00
27 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 4-00.00 J3-09.00
-- Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 FAIL
-- Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 16-11.75 16-01.50
2 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 14-06.25 15-11.50
3 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-07.75 15-06.50
4 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 14-10.00 15-02.00
5 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-03.25 15-01.25
6 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-11.75 14-11.50
7 Beluzo, Kaitlin 11 East Longmeadow 13-09.00 14-11.00
8 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 14-01.75 14-05.50
9 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 14-07.75 14-05.00
10 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 13-10.50 14-04.50
------------------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
11 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 13-09.00 13-11.00
12 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-05.00 13-10.00
13 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 13-11.50 13-09.00
14 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 14-09.00 13-08.00
15 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 13-05.00 13-06.00
16 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 13-03.00 13-05.50
17 Vincelette, Alexia 11 Chicopee HS 12-01.50 13-03.00
18 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 13-10.50 13-02.50
19 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-04.50 13-00.00
20 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 12-05.25 12-10.50
21 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-01.00 J12-10.50
22 Rennis, Dori 10 Longmeadow HS 13-00.00 12-08.00
23 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 12-05.50 12-06.50
24 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 11-04.50 J12-06.50
25 Kennedy, Meredith 11 Longmeadow HS 14-04.00 12-05.00
26 O'Neill, Kate 10 South Hadley HS 12-05.00 12-01.00
27 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 12-09.00 12-00.00
27 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 13-03.50 12-00.00
29 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-06.00 11-09.50
30 Niemiec, Carly 09 Chicopee HS 10-06.00 10-09.00
31 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12-01.50 10-06.00
32 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 10-00.00 10-04.00
33 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 10-06.00 9-07.00
34 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 11-00.50 9-06.00
-- Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 14-10.25 FOUL
-- Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-04.50 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 10 Springfield Cent 32-04.25 33-06.50
2 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 30-11.50 30-00.50
3 Gaskins, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 31-05.25 29-11.50
4 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 29-11.00
5 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 29-06.75 28-01.75
6 Conner, Samantha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 26-07.50 27-03.75
7 Besaw, Kharynah 09 East Longmeadow 27-08.25 27-02.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
8 Ippolito, Amanda 12 South Hadley HS 26-08.25 26-10.50
9 Baran, Savannah 11 Longmeadow HS 24-00.00 26-09.00
10 Ehlen, Ashley 11 Mahar RegHS 26-00.50 25-07.25
11 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 25-00.50 25-06.25
12 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-09.50 24-08.00
13 Whalen, Jillian 09 South Hadley HS 23-06.25 24-05.25
14 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 25-08.75 24-03.50
15 Westcott, Tia 12 East Longmeadow 24-07.50 24-01.75
16 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 23-04.00 24-00.50
17 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 22-04.25 23-10.75
18 Rosemond, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 21-05.00 23-00.50
19 Foley, Madeline 12 Longmeadow HS 25-00.00 22-09.75
20 White, Lauryn 10 Mahar RegHS 22-04.50 22-05.50
21 Bradway, Allison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 21-04.50 21-00.75
22 Guibeau, Carley 09 Chicopee HS 19-08.00 20-10.25
23 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 21-10.00 20-08.50
24 Page, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-11.75 20-05.50
25 Luis, Paiton 09 South Hadley HS 20-02.00 20-01.75
26 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 20-10.00 20-00.25
27 Russo, Lily 09 East Longmeadow 20-09.00 J20-00.25
28 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-08.50 20-00.00
29 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 19-11.25
30 Morgan, Katira 10 Springfield Cent 21-01.50 19-09.50
31 Barnes, Mikell 10 Mahar RegHS 17-08.00 15-03.50
32 MacDonald, Nina 10 Springfield Cath 13-07.75 11-04.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 6.79 6.76 5
2 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 7.17 6.77 4
3 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 6.91 6.86 5
4 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 7.03 6.99 5
5 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.10 7.00 5
6 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.19 7.05 4
7 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 7.04 7.05 5
8 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.98 7.10 5
9 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.19 7.10 4
10 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 7.22 7.12 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
11 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.02 7.13 5
12 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 7.20 7.16 4
13 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 7.32 7.24 3
14 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.15 7.25 5
15 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 7.36 7.27 3
16 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 7.20 7.29 4
17 Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 7.23 7.30 4
18 Nunley, Marquis 11 Longmeadow HS 7.29 7.30 3
19 Warger, Ben 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 7.32 3
20 Marino, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 7.38 7.32 2
21 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.30 7.33 3
22 Dort, Garret 12 Chicopee HS 7.37 7.36 3
23 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 7.48 7.43 2
24 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 7.31 7.43 3
25 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.24 7.49 4
26 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 7.53 7.50 2
27 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.54 7.59 2
28 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.54 7.73 2
29 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.88 7.90 2
30 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 8.20 7.90 2
31 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 8.50 7.94 1
32 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 8.04 8.17 2
33 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 8.28 8.24 1
34 Younger, Tyreece 09 Mahar RegHS 8.49 8.38 1
35 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 8.50 8.56 1
36 Doyle, Sean 09 South Hadley HS 8.90 8.85 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.56 38.02 7
2 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 39.00 38.31 7
3 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.73 38.49 6
4 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 38.88 38.66 7
5 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 38.73 3
6 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 39.24 38.93 7
7 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 38.99 38.98 7
8 Lukas, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 39.00 39.60 7
9 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.81 39.70 6
10 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 41.00 39.98 6
11 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 41.11 40.10 5
------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
12 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 41.00 40.38 5
13 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 42.00 40.60 4
14 Rose, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41.89 41.14 5
15 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 40.88 41.39 6
16 Levin, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 41.00 41.54 5
17 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 41.34 41.92 5
18 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 42.00 42.01 5
19 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 42.26 42.46 4
20 Cassidy-Payson, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 43.61 42.52 4
21 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 43.12 42.73 4
22 Figueroa, Kaleb 11 Chicopee HS 43.16 42.84 4
23 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.98 43.70 4
24 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 45.00 44.24 3
25 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 41.00 44.71 6
26 Baker, Alec 09 East Longmeadow 49.14 45.60 2
27 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.02 45.61 2
28 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 43.64 45.70 3
29 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 48.31 46.16 2
30 Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 46.00 46.25 3
31 Teele, James 09 Mahar RegHS 46.00 46.91 2
32 Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 48.16 47.95 2
33 Cruz, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 44.00 47.98 3
34 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 50.00 48.09 1
35 Guiggio, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 49.18 48.78 2
36 Tosoni, Nolan 09 South Hadley HS 51.30 50.33 1
37 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 40.75 50.57 6
-- Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 50.00 DQ 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Haldopoulos, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 1:29.00 1:29.38 2
2 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:31.18 1:34.54 2
3 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 1:38.40 1:34.63 2
4 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:36.38 1:34.68 2
5 Sturdivent, Tyler 12 Chicopee HS 1:40.00 1:34.97 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
6 Tompkins, Jacob 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:40.00 1:37.48 2
7 Haldopoulos, Brody 09 Longmeadow HS 1:50.00 1:37.97 1
8 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 1:39.59 1:40.88 2
9 Miller, Danny 11 East Longmeadow 1:41.01 1:41.67 2
10 Miller, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.63 1:42.16 2
11 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 1:42.07 1:42.17 2
12 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:43.10 1:42.40 2
13 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.49 1:43.40 2
14 Correira, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 1:43.00 1:43.46 2
15 Riopelli, Dakota 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.13 1:45.46 2
16 Loughman, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 1:49.34 1:45.47 1
17 Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 1:47.41 1:45.51 1
18 Allen, Brian 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:49.18 1:45.67 1
19 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.72 1:45.78 2
20 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:47.87 1:48.60 1
21 Fedora, Dylan 09 Chicopee HS 1:50.96 1:49.26 1
22 Cass, Jaice 10 Longmeadow HS 1:55.00 1:49.92 1
23 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 1:50.42 1:51.15 1
24 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 1:40.00 1:51.75 2
25 Solivan, Zabe 09 South Hadley HS 1:52.25 1
26 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 1:52.73 1
27 Gauthier, Tanner 11 Chicopee HS 1:52.64 1:52.93 1
28 Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 1:56.85 1:54.46 1
29 Ferreira, Nathan 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.00 1:55.38 1
30 Zeng, Tommy 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:53.00 1:57.04 1
31 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 1:57.18 2
32 Coughlin, Justin 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 1:58.05 1
33 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:06.00 1:58.86 1
34 Bourgeoise, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 2:01.35 1:59.37 1
35 Taveras, Arian 09 Springfield Cath 2:01.58 2:01.09 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 2:50.00 2:49.12 2
2 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 2:50.00 2:49.81 2
3 Posnik, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 2:55.00 2:50.99 2
4 Brown, Nick 12 East Longmeadow 2:52.39 2:53.21 2
5 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 3:05.00 2:55.42 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
6 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:07.28 3:01.77 2
7 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:59.51 3:03.70 2
8 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:07.28 3:04.37 2
9 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:10.00 3:05.47 2
10 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:04.31 3:06.89 2
11 Pham, Nam 11 Springfield Cath 3:20.00 3:07.85 1
12 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 2:52.21 3:09.67 2
13 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 3:03.00 3:13.28 2
14 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 3:14.38 3:14.81 2
15 Benoit, Jordan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:18.08 3:15.33 2
16 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:12.00 3:15.73 2
17 Pratt, David 11 South Hadley HS 3:00.00 3:17.19 2
18 Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:19.38 1
19 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:23.79 3:21.14 1
20 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:21.65 3:26.62 1
21 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 3:32.17 3:29.90 1
22 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 3:25.99 3:30.49 1
23 Quinn, Sam 09 Chicopee HS 3:24.22 3:30.74 1
24 Elmer, Ricky 09 Chicopee HS 3:18.54 3:33.11 2
25 Ryan, Conor 09 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:34.70 1
26 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:38.03 1
27 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 3:32.32 3:38.39 1
28 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 3:34.46 3:39.55 1
29 Taylor, Colin 09 Chicopee HS 3:41.42 3:40.45 1
30 Varhue, Patrick 10 East Longmeadow 3:40.88 3:41.52 1
31 Kim, Bao 11 Springfield Cent 4:00.00 4:27.46 1
32 Callahan, Tim 09 East Longmeadow 4:39.25 4:33.32 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 4:40.00 4:34.32 2
2 Matos, Deriq 11 Chicopee HS 5:37.64 4:38.07 2
3 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:42.87 4:46.65 2
4 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:08.00 5:04.56 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
5 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 5:10.27 1
6 Pratt, David 11 South Hadley HS 5:09.30 5:11.24 2
7 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 5:15.95 5:13.33 2
8 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:17.12 5:15.17 2
9 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:04.15 5:16.54 2
10 Pham, Nam 11 Springfield Cath 5:15.00 5:16.81 2
11 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:56.00 5:16.93 2
12 King, Robert 11 Chicopee HS 5:30.00 5:19.29 2
13 Rooney, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 5:25.00 5:22.93 2
14 Holden, Richard 11 East Longmeadow 5:27.65 5:24.38 2
15 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 5:26.92 5:24.87 2
16 Swanson, Joe 11 Longmeadow HS 5:40.00 5:28.29 2
17 St Marie, Will 12 East Longmeadow 5:30.98 5:30.23 2
18 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:44.52 5:40.54 1
19 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 5:49.92 5:44.05 1
20 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 5:45.00 5:44.44 1
21 Meara, Riley 11 East Longmeadow 5:44.64 5:45.12 1
22 Holmes, Austin 10 South Hadley HS 5:45.00 5:45.37 1
23 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.73 5:49.01 2
24 Ostrander, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:40.00 5:49.72 2
25 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 6:30.00 5:53.37 1
26 Roy, Josh 09 Longmeadow HS 5:50.00 5:57.89 1
27 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 6:04.86 6:02.25 1
28 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 5:58.93 6:06.48 1
29 Sutton, Trent 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 6:09.04 1
30 Quinn, Joseph 09 Chicopee HS 5:55.00 6:10.59 1
31 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 7:00.00 6:14.36 1
32 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 7:00.00 6:14.82 1
33 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:17.00 6:18.50 1
34 Griffin, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:47.00 6:31.66 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Roy, Jake 11 Longmeadow HS 10:56.00 10:47.55
2 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:52.00 10:50.00
3 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:53.80 10:53.88
4 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:17.02 10:54.31
5 Proulx, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 10:59.00 10:55.61
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24​
6 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 11:07.71 11:03.32
7 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 10:52.50 11:17.59
8 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11:17.63 11:19.10
9 Melchionna, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 11:30.00 11:19.97
10 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 10:45.71 11:26.56
11 Sirard, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 11:29.64 11:33.05
12 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:44.53 12:09.11
13 Shea, Thomas 11 South Hadley HS 11:30.00 12:11.73
14 Elmer, Ricky 09 Chicopee HS 11:50.00 12:12.75
15 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 12:41.68 12:16.93
16 Solivan, Zabe 09 South Hadley HS 12:00.00 12:21.10
17 Harrison, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:40.00 12:40.90
18 Plifka, Andrew 09 East Longmeadow 13:23.19 13:08.84
19 Bizon, Joe 10 Chicopee HS 13:10.00 13:09.13
20 Ryan, Jake 10 East Longmeadow 13:07.88 13:13.57
21 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 14:06.00 13:29.50
-- Taylor, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 12:00.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.09 8.09 3
2 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.33 8.17 3
3 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.30 8.21 3
4 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.33 8.58 3
5 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.47 8.72 3
6 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 8.76 8.90 3
7 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 9.40 9.00 2
8 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.81 9.10 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
9 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.45 9.62 2
10 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.49 9.70 2
11 Johnson, Trevor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.26 9.84 2
12 Cass, Jaice 10 Longmeadow HS 9.65 10.26 2
13 Frost, Hugo 09 Mahar RegHS 10.30 10.30 2
14 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 10.62 10.35 1
15 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 10.83 10.36 1
16 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 10.34 10.46 2
17 Bowyer, Jonathan 11 Springfield Cent 10.60 10.49 1
18 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.47 10.52 1
19 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.39 10.80 3
20 Carrara, Joe 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.41 11.26 1
21 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 12.02 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:38.66 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:39.00 1:38.75 2
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:39.79 1:39.63 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:41.03 2
5 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:44.78 1:43.06 1
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:42.56 1:45.65 2
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:49.89 1:48.28 1
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:48.42 1
9 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 1:58.05 1:52.47 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 5-09.00
2 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-10.00 5-07.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------5-07.0​0
3 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-05.00
3 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 6-00.00 5-05.00
5 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 J5-05.00
6 Daniel, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cath 5-01.00 5-03.00
7 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 J5-03.00
7 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 J5-03.00
7 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 5-02.00 J5-03.00
10 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 J5-03.00
11 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00 5-01.00
12 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-02.00 J5-01.00
13 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 J5-01.00
14 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-01.00 J5-01.00
15 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-00.00 J5-01.00
16 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
17 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 4-11.00
17 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00 4-11.00
19 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
19 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J4-11.00
21 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
22 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
22 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
22 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00 4-09.00
22 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 4-09.00
26 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
26 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 J4-09.00
-- Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 5-10.00 FAIL
-- Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 FAIL
-- Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 FAIL

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 19-07.00 19-08.00
2 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-05.00 19-04.25
3 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-04.00 19-04.00
4 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 19-06.00 19-03.00
5 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 18-11.50
6 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-03.25 18-10.25
7 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.00 18-08.00
8 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 18-08.50 18-07.75
9 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 19-00.00 18-06.75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
10 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 18-00.50 18-03.25
11 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-06.00 18-01.75
12 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.50 J18-01.75
13 Nunley, Marquis 11 Longmeadow HS 17-06.00 18-01.50
14 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 18-02.50 J18-01.50
15 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 19-06.00 17-11.75
16 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 18-00.00 17-10.25
17 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 18-05.75 17-10.00
18 Nunley, Jordan 11 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 17-09.25
19 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 18-03.25 17-03.75
20 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 16-09.75
21 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 16-07.00 16-05.75
22 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 14-11.00
23 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 15-07.25 14-05.75
24 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-11.25 14-02.75
25 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 15-03.00 13-11.00
26 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 15-00.00 13-10.00
27 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 13-04.50 13-06.25
28 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 16-06.00 13-02.50
28 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 13-02.50
30 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 13-00.50 12-03.25
-- Daniel, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cath 12-00.00 FOUL
-- Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 12-00.00 FOUL
-- Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 18-05.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Jillson, Leo 12 Mahar RegHS 47-04.50 47-05.25
2 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar RegHS 39-09.50 40-10.00
3 Lucia, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 40-00.00 40-08.50
4 Bouchard, Kris 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40-11.00 39-06.50
5 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 37-10.00 39-00.50
6 Shafique, Abdullah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 35-01.75 37-10.50
7 Sanchez, Anthony 10 Springfield Cent 38-00.00 J37-10.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
8 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 35-05.00 36-09.25
9 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 38-09.75 J36-09.25
10 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 36-02.00
11 Li, Richard 12 Longmeadow HS 33-08.00 34-11.50
12 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 33-03.50 34-05.50
13 Cass, Ian 12 Longmeadow HS 33-00.00 34-03.50
14 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 32-03.00 34-02.50
15 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-11.00 34-01.50
16 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-11.50 33-11.75
17 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-09.25 33-07.50
18 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 32-02.00 33-06.50
19 Mulcahy, Kiernan 12 Longmeadow HS 31-10.00 33-02.00
20 Santiago, Nathan 12 Springfield Cent 33-00.25 32-10.00
21 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 31-11.50 31-01.25
22 David, Chris 09 Chicopee Comp HS 30-10.25 30-02.50
23 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-07.50 30-01.00
24 Imelio, Griffin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 28-11.00
25 Jenkins, Devante 12 Springfield Cath 27-10.25 27-09.75
26 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-06.00 24-06.50
27 Taylor, Matthew 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-04.25 24-04.00
28 Mastrioani, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 25-00.00 23-06.50
29 Nguyen, Johnathan 11 Springfield Cent 24-08.50 23-02.00
30 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 25-01.00 23-01.50
31 Beiser, Nathaniel 09 South Hadley HS 25-00.00 21-05.50