PVIAC Indoor League - 1/23/2015
Smith College


GIRLS
Chicopee Comp HS 52.00 42.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 55.00 31.00 Chicopee HS
Agawam HS 53.00 37.00 Holyoke HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 74.00 20.00 Athol HS
South Hadley HS 85.00 10.00 Athol HS
Westfield HS 68.00 27.00 Chicopee HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 79.00 15.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 89.00 6.00 Greenfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 61.00 33.00 Hampshire RegHS
South Hadley HS 80.00 15.00 Hampshire RegHS

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 39.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 56.00 35.00 Chicopee HS
Holyoke HS 56.00 39.00 Agawam HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 81.00 14.00 Athol HS
South Hadley HS 60.00 30.00 Athol HS
Chicopee HS 51.00 39.00 Westfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 65.00 30.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 53.00 42.00 Greenfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 66.00 29.00 Hampshire RegHS
South Hadley HS 58.00 35.00 Hampshire RegHS


GIRLS
Springfield Central HS 57.00 32.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 65.00 30.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Holyoke Catholic HS 58.00 36.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Longmeadow HS 61.00 34.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 62.00 33.00 Springfield Central HS
Mahar RegHS 54.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Mahar RegHS 70.00 15.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
West Springfield HS 48.00 43.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 56.00 35.00 Springfield Central HS

BOYS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 49.00 38.00 Springfield Central HS
Minnechaug RegHS 61.00 30.00 East Longmeadow HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 61.00 33.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 85.00 10.00 Springfield Central HS
Mahar RegHS 67.00 27.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Mahar RegHS 70.00 23.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
West Springfield HS 59.00 36.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 69.00 26.00 Springfield Central HS




Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 7.79 7.72 5
2 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 7.78 7.83 5
3 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 7.78 7.91 5
4 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.00 8.00 5
5 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 Agawam HS 7.95 8.01 5
6 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 7.91 8.05 5
7 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 8.09 8.05 4
8 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.03 8.08 5
9 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 8.04 8.12 4
10 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.14 8.13 4
11 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 8.10 8.18 4
12 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 7.90 8.24 5
13 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.39 8.32 3
14 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 8.10 8.34 4
15 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.14 8.36 4
16 Karparis, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 8.26 8.42 3
17 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 8.47 3
18 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 8.50 8.49 3
19 Gaskins, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.51 8.51 3
20 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 8.10 8.53 4
21 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 8.42 8.56 3
22 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.35 8.59 3
23 Paquette, Rebecca 12 Agawam HS 8.66 8.64 2
24 Reyes, Taina 09 Holyoke HS 8.74 8.69 2
25 Garner, Abigail 11 Agawam HS 8.84 8.73 2
26 Gagnon, Melissa 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.69 8.86 2
27 Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 9.04 8.95 1
28 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 8.85 8.96 2
29 Desmarais, Kylie 09 Holyoke HS 8.94 8.96 2
30 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.15 8.97 1
31 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 9.06 4
32 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 8.30 9.32 3
33 Leblanc, Emily 11 Holyoke HS 9.20 9.36 1
34 Szewcyk, Natalie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.48 9.50 1
35 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 9.31 9.54 1
36 Elias-Gillette, Mary 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.22 10.05 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.12 43.31 6
2 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 45.35 45.58 6
3 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 46.57 45.87 6
4 Menard, Claudia 12 South Hadley HS 46.00 45.92 6
5 Carron, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 47.38 47.31 5
6 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 49.22 47.44 4
7 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 48.08 47.85 5
8 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 46.85 48.09 5
9 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 47.00 48.14 5
10 Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 48.51 48.29 5
11 Salameo, Lauren 09 Hampshire RegHS 48.57 48.52 5
12 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.08 48.66 4
13 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 46.00 48.73 6
14 Bartlett, Emily 09 Agawam HS 48.61 48.80 4
15 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.34 49.62 3
16 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.73 6
17 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 49.99 49.98 4
18 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 10 Westfield HS 48.73 50.18 4
19 Ralph, Alexis 09 Agawam HS 51.29 50.45 3
20 Poirier, Katelyn 09 Agawam HS 50.83 51.58 3
21 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.69 51.59 3
22 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 50.69 51.87 3
23 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.27 53.23 2
24 Wrisley, Ashley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.20 54.12 1
25 Leclerc, Katelynn 11 Holyoke HS 51.88 54.23 2
25 Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 49.00 54.23 4
27 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 55.12 54.54 1
28 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 53.64 54.83 2
29 Maynard, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 56.13 55.38 1
30 Brown, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.94 56.99 2
31 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 55.33 57.58 1
32 Pitts, Kacie 09 South Hadley HS 55.00 58.03 2
33 Parrow, Ashlyn 10 Chicopee HS 59.00 58.41 3
34 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 58.66 58.69 1
35 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 56.00 1:00.99 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:42.40 1:40.40 2
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:55.30 1:52.30 2
3 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 1:52.84 1:53.64 2
4 LaFreniere, Ariel 10 Chicopee HS 1:56.99 1:55.45 2
5 Mozzer, Annie 12 Agawam HS 1:55.28 1:56.93 2
6 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 1:56.00 1:57.43 2
7 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 1:57.00 1:58.70 2
8 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 1:55.19 1:58.86 2
9 Mase, Meredith 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:57.69 1:59.03 2
10 Schoenfeld, Kyra 10 Westfield HS 1:56.00 2:00.51 2
11 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:02.57 2:01.15 2
12 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 1:58.00 2:04.13 2
13 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 2:02.72 2:05.91 2
14 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 2:03.89 2:06.53 1
15 Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:10.76 2:08.74 1
16 Gonzalez, Rainney 11 Chicopee HS 2:12.13 2:09.15 1
17 Shelley, Bridget 09 Chicopee HS 2:04.24 2:09.16 1
18 Nadeau, Manon 10 Holyoke HS 2:15.60 2:10.13 1
19 Potter, Julia 09 Agawam HS 2:14.30 2:11.55 1
20 Descheneaux, Nicole 11 South Hadley HS 2:00.30 2:13.08 2
21 Dinopolous, Alexandra 10 Westfield HS 2:00.00 2:15.81 2
22 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:18.94 2:16.70 1
23 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.90 2:17.00 1
24 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 2:20.61 2:17.83 1
25 Pierce, Rachel 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:23.67 2:19.79 1
26 Authier, Sara 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:25.76 2:20.10 1
27 Toto, Bianca 10 Agawam HS 2:16.20 2:20.90 1
28 Bass, Azzaria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:18.34 2:21.20 1
29 Hobert, Emma 09 Holyoke HS 2:16.10 2:21.59 1
30 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 2:22.06 2:21.72 1
31 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:22.73 2:22.47 1
32 Diaz Moore, Ana 11 Holyoke HS 2:21.00 2:22.66 1
33 Jarvis, Brianna 10 Chicopee HS 2:50.00 2:40.78 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 3:32.02 3:26.31 2
2 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:25.96 3:31.40 2
3 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 3:35.36 3:35.61 2
4 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 3:32.64 3:35.71 2
5 Keane, Catherine 09 Holyoke HS 3:38.75 3:38.93 2
6 Groux, Collette 10 Agawam HS 3:38.05 3:39.50 2
7 Ewing, Marisa 12 Agawam HS 3:42.94 3:42.38 2
8 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 3:40.00 3:43.03 2
9 Reis, Autumn 12 Chicopee HS 3:39.00 3:44.06 2
10 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:34.24 3:44.99 2
11 Harrington, Morgan 10 South Hadley HS 3:31.50 3:46.73 2
12 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 3:51.44 3:48.54 2
13 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 3:59.00 3:51.06 2
14 Piotrowski, Haley 12 Agawam HS 3:43.15 3:53.68 2
15 McDermott, Erin 10 Westfield HS 3:41.33 3:54.50 2
16 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:02.74 3:57.04 1
17 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 3:50.07 4:00.34 2
18 Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.00 4:01.46 2
19 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:10.58 4:01.96 1
20 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 3:59.50 4:02.07 2
21 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:00.10 4:03.44 1
22 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 4:18.39 4:05.89 1
23 Belanger, Meaghan 11 Chicopee HS 4:15.66 4:07.87 1
24 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 4:06.30 4:08.46 1
25 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 4:18.02 4:10.73 1
26 Conde, Claudia 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:30.00 4:13.17 1
27 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 4:08.40 4:14.93 1
28 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 4:10.00 4:20.75 1
29 Costanza, Carissa 12 Holyoke HS 4:10.16 4:24.55 1
30 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 4:20.66 4:25.43 1
31 Blanchard, Maddie 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:43.43 4:26.17 1
32 Conde, Abigail 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:18.43 4:27.97 1
33 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 4:33.34 4:28.02 1
34 Roman, Leaniece 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:29.76 4:31.35 1
35 Brophy, Brianna 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:54.00 4:57.01 1
36 Fini, Mikaula 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:08.00 5:01.35 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 5:40.50 5:49.42 2
2 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 5:57.20 5:53.94 2
3 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 6:00.05 5:56.16 2
4 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 6:00.00 5:59.34 2
5 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 6:07.90 6:02.82 2
6 Prouty, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 5:55.93 6:02.84 2
7 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 6:10.95 6:04.08 2
8 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.09 6:09.27 2
9 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:08.78 6:18.22 2
10 Eline, Madison 11 Westfield HS 6:47.46 6:31.01 1
11 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 6:11.68 6:34.93 2
12 Dion, Ella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:36.09 6:38.59 2
13 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:44.40 6:39.30 1
14 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:40.13 6:47.43 1
15 Lech, Gwen 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:56.89 6:52.02 1
16 Courtney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 6:58.83 6:52.44 1
17 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 6:59.00 6:52.67 1
18 Irwin, Libby 10 Westfield HS 6:57.85 6:53.38 1
19 O'Connor, Mariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:04.83 6:55.55 1
20 Aponte, Kaelyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:17.80 6:58.30 1
21 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 6:56.52 7:02.72 1
22 Davis, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:08.45 7:21.69 1
23 Jaworski, Weronika 10 Chicopee HS 7:37.51 7:25.52 1
24 Chapdelaine, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:43.93 7:41.91 1
25 Blanchard, Kate 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:21.50 7:42.24 1
26 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 7:51.53 8:19.31 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 12:24.99 12:01.81
2 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:15.57 12:15.46
3 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:22.13 12:33.63
4 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:59.99 12:34.75
5 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:42.37 12:51.67
6 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 13:02.33 12:59.38
7 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 12:51.50 13:04.43
8 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 13:08.44 13:04.70
9 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 13:36.22 13:20.06
10 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 13:43.32 13:22.19
11 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:11.71 13:49.31
12 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:50.35 13:49.39
13 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 14:02.07 13:58.79
14 Irwin, Libby 10 Westfield HS 13:44.39 13:59.15
15 Taupier, Nora 12 Holyoke HS 14:52.55 14:10.81
16 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 14:12.13 14:43.32

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 8.75 9.09 4
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.17 9.19 4
3 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.90 10.01 4
4 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 10.01 10.05 4
5 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.26 10.23 4
6 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 10.34 10.31 4
7 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 10.47 10.49 4
8 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 10.34 10.63 4
9 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.34 11.00 3
10 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 10.92 11.02 3
11 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 10.69 11.06 3
12 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.28 11.08 3
13 Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 10.76 11.14 3
14 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.40 11.18 3
15 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 11.55 11.31 2
16 Courchesne, Isabella 09 Holyoke HS 11.57 11.32 2
17 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.39 11.36 3
18 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11.23 11.41 3
19 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 11.56 11.67 2
20 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 11.58 11.83 2
21 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 12.14 11.85 2
22 Smith, Delia 09 Westfield HS 12.09 11.86 2
23 Keene, Kaila 10 Agawam HS 12.58 11.93 2
24 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 11.97 11.97 2
25 Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 12.58 12.91 1
26 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 13.11 12.92 1
27 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 13.85 13.23 1
28 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 13.84 13.79 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:30.46 1
2 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:33.77 4:40.36 1
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:43.01 4:41.83 2
4 Agawam HS 'A' 4:47.80 4:43.04 2
5 Westfield HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:50.67 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:54.42 4:56.41 1
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:58.00 5:03.95 2
8 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:15.61 2

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 4-10.00
3 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 4-08.00
4 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 4-08.00 J4-08.00
5 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-08.00
6 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 4-06.00
7 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
8 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-06.00 4-04.00
9 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-04.00
10 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 4-02.00 4-02.00
11 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 J4-02.00
11 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
13 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
13 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 4-02.00 J4-02.00
15 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 4-05.00 J4-02.00
16 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 4-00.00
17 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 3-10.00 3-10.00
18 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 4-03.00 J3-10.00
-- Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 NH
-- Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 4-00.00 NH
-- Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 4-05.00 NH
-- Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-11.75 15-04.00
2 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 15-02.00 14-10.00
3 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 13-05.50 14-06.00
4 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15-05.00 14-05.00
5 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-05.00 14-03.00
6 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.75 14-02.50
7 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-03.25 13-09.50
8 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-08.00 13-06.00
9 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 14-06.25 13-05.00
10 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 13-03.00
11 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 13-05.00 12-08.50
12 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-04.50 12-06.50
13 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 12-10.50 J12-06.50
14 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 12-10.00 12-06.00
14 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 13-03.50 12-06.00
16 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 12-07.00 12-05.00
17 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 13-02.75 12-04.00
18 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-02.00
19 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 12-04.00 11-10.50
19 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 11-06.50 11-10.50
21 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 11-03.00 11-08.50
22 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 12-01.00 11-03.00
23 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11-08.00 11-00.00
24 Weaver, Emily 10 Westfield HS 9-06.50 10-00.50
25 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 10-07.75 9-11.00
26 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 10-03.00 9-09.00
27 Niemiec, Carly 09 Chicopee HS 10-09.00 9-07.50
28 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 10-07.75 9-06.00
29 Wrisley, Ashley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-00.00 7-11.00

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Gaskins, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 31-05.25 29-10.50
2 Hall, Amanda 10 Westfield HS 27-08.00 27-08.50
3 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 27-01.25 27-02.25
4 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 27-04.00 27-01.75
5 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 27-01.25 27-00.00
6 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 24-00.50 26-08.50
7 Parks, Emily 10 Chicopee Comp HS 25-01.75 26-00.25
8 Ippolito, Amanda 12 South Hadley HS 26-10.50 25-08.00
9 Conner, Samantha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 27-03.75 25-07.25
10 Kosick, Valenka 12 Greenfield HS 25-09.50 25-06.00
11 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 25-06.25 25-00.50
12 Whalen, Jillian 09 South Hadley HS 24-05.25 24-11.00
13 Pinkney, Aliya 10 Holyoke HS 26-01.75 24-07.25
14 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 27-02.00 24-05.00
15 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 24-11.50 24-01.75
16 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 23-10.75 23-07.00
17 Buchanan, Shayna 10 Westfield HS 22-11.75 23-02.75
18 Fancy, Rachel 12 Agawam HS 24-05.00 23-00.75
19 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-09.50 22-10.50
20 Page, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-05.50 J22-10.50
21 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 23-05.75 22-09.75
22 Molloy, Rylie 12 Agawam HS 22-07.50 22-03.50
23 Mazza, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 21-07.25 22-01.00
24 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 23-06.00 21-05.00
25 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-08.50 21-02.25
26 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 19-11.25 20-10.75
27 Philbrook, Madison 10 Hampshire RegHS 20-05.00 20-07.25
28 McDermott, Erin 10 Westfield HS 19-00.00 20-04.50
29 Guibeau, Carley 09 Chicopee HS 20-10.25 20-02.00
30 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-01.00 20-01.75
31 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 22-05.75 19-10.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 6.86 6.87 5
2 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.00 6.93 5
3 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 7.06 7.05 5
4 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 6.99 7.08 5
5 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.15 7.09 5
6 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.11 7.09 5
7 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 7.10 7.11 5
8 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 7.16 7.18 5
9 Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 7.23 7.20 4
10 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 7.28 7.24 4
11 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.20 7.27 4
12 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.20 7.32 4
13 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.38 3
14 Figueroa, Kaleb 11 Chicopee HS 7.35 7.49 3
15 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.20 7.51 4
16 Spelman, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.61 7.55 2
17 Cameron, Andrew 10 Westfield HS 7.51 7.56 3
18 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 7.60 7.57 2
19 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 7.55 7.59 2
20 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.62 3
21 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.54 7.66 3
22 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.54 7.69 3
23 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 7.58 7.74 2
24 Orzechowski, Jared 09 Westfield HS 7.89 7.76 2
25 Mejia, Iradiel 09 Holyoke HS 7.58 7.78 2
26 Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 7.30 7.78 4
27 Smith, Todd 12 Athol HS 7.71 7.85 2
28 Cruz, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 8.10 8.01 2
29 Kisielewski, Kyler 09 Agawam HS 9.80 8.23 1
30 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.73 8.44 1
31 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 8.61 8.79 1
32 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.92 8.93 1
33 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 9.27 9.29 1
34 Sanchez Jr, Edward 12 Agawam HS 10.26 10.08 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 37.83 37.36 7
2 Prenosil, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 38.32 37.44 7
3 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.02 37.79 7
4 Cabral, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 41.35 38.69 5
5 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 39.26 38.69 7
6 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 39.23 39.31 7
7 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 39.89 39.47 6
8 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 40.10 40.17 6
9 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 39.80 40.19 7
10 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 40.92 40.33 6
11 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 39.98 40.37 6
12 Riley, Josh 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40.59 40.47 6
13 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 41.03 41.50 5
14 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.18 41.75 5
15 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 40.94 41.80 5
16 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 41.95 41.95 5
17 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 42.73 42.56 5
18 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 09 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 42.66 4
19 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.98 42.68 4
20 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 43.33 43.02 4
21 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 44.55 43.77 4
22 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 44.03 43.80 4
23 Orzechowski, Jared 09 Westfield HS 44.77 43.81 3
24 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 47.28 44.63 2
25 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 45.61 44.96 3
26 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 47.26 45.17 2
27 Ledoux, Brandan 11 Agawam HS 45.38 45.49 3
28 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 46.22 45.77 3
29 Moskal, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 47.50 45.96 2
30 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 47.19 46.31 2
31 Ferreira, Bryan 10 Westfield HS 46.65 46.56 3
32 Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 53.14 52.92 1
33 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.12 55.11 1
-- Delisle, Nick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 45.82 DQ 3 Breakline
-- Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 44.00 DQ 4 Breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:31.54 1:29.58 2
2 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 1:30.26 1:29.63 2
3 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke HS 1:32.50 1:31.14 2
4 Czerpak, Colin 10 Agawam HS 1:38.45 1:34.66 2
5 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 1:37.33 1:34.71 2
6 Sears, Mike 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:33.32 1:35.33 2
7 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 1:35.60 1:35.38 2
8 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 1:34.63 1:35.71 2
9 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.00 1:35.93 2
10 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:34.68 1:38.31 2
11 Laughlin, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.00 1:38.37 2
12 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 1:38.88 1:38.39 2
13 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 1:38.19 1:38.56 2
14 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 1:41.90 1:39.55 2
15 King, Robert 11 Chicopee HS 1:42.58 1:40.78 2
16 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.40 1:41.50 1
17 Comtois, Joe 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:44.13 1
18 Spelman, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:43.24 1:44.42 2
19 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 1:44.46 1:44.44 1
20 Joniec, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 1:44.00 1:44.64 1
21 Benoit, Jordan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:40.00 1:45.93 2
22 Allen, Brian 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:45.67 1:46.14 1
23 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 1:48.57 1:46.54 1
24 Fedora, Dylan 09 Chicopee HS 1:49.26 1:48.17 1
25 Rempp, Nicholas 09 Agawam HS 1:43.70 1:49.31 1
26 Bodendorf, Jalen 09 Westfield HS 1:49.74 1:49.93 1
27 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 1:50.92 1
28 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 1:52.73 1:51.73 1
29 Holloway, Shayne 09 Westfield HS 1:50.00 1:51.97 1
30 Jacques, Cameron 10 Westfield HS 1:58.46 1:53.33 1
31 Craig, Mark 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.85 1:53.38 1
32 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 1:50.00 2:02.63 1
33 Larson, Eric 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:12.76 2:24.34 1
-- Hurley, Tim 10 Westfield HS 1:45.20 DQ 1 Unsportmanlike Condu

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Czerpak, Cameron 12 Agawam HS 2:52.02 2:52.46 2
2 Stevenson, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 2:56.13 2:53.19 2
3 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:03.82 2:53.56 2
4 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:01.77 2:55.79 2
5 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:06.78 2:57.35 2
6 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 3:05.33 2:58.01 2
7 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:59.51 3:03.27 2
8 Walsh, Ryan 10 Holyoke HS 3:04.28 3:03.86 2
9 Bachmann, Neal 11 Westfield HS 3:04.32 3:04.24 2
10 Nardi, Anthony 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:07.38 3:08.00 2
11 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 3:07.62 3:08.62 2
12 Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 3:17.26 3:10.31 2
13 Shea, Thomas 11 South Hadley HS 3:19.00 3:10.40 2
14 Martin, Alan 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:11.96 3:13.71 2
15 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 3:19.63 3:15.35 2
16 Bevan, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 3:14.10 3:15.51 2
17 Elmer, Ricky 09 Chicopee HS 3:18.54 3:16.06 2
18 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 3:17.96 3:16.25 2
19 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:04.37 3:20.67 2
20 Solivan, Zabe 09 South Hadley HS 3:23.77 3:21.60 1
21 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 3:31.74 3:22.07 1
22 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 3:21.41 3:23.08 1
23 Ostrander, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:25.00 3:25.14 1
24 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:20.55 3:27.44 1
25 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:21.02 3:27.66 1
26 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 3:20.00 3:27.78 1
27 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:31.43 3:29.35 1
28 Riopelli, Dakota 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:40.00 3:38.35 1
29 Kelly, Brendan 12 Holyoke HS 3:20.00 3:40.81 1
30 Taylor, Colin 09 Chicopee HS 3:40.45 3:45.73 1
31 Urban, Mike 09 Agawam HS 3:27.60 3:47.14 1
32 Bizon, Joe 10 Chicopee HS 3:54.00 3:51.89 1
33 Batchelor, Mark 12 Athol HS 3:58.90 4:12.10 1
34 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:16.47 4:16.61 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 4:52.00 4:38.31 2
2 Roy, Matt 11 Westfield HS 5:01.94 4:59.18 2
3 Jury, Ben 11 Westfield HS 5:05.98 5:02.41 2
4 Pratt, David 11 South Hadley HS 5:09.29 5:03.24 2
5 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:04.93 5:04.27 2
6 Sturdivent, Tyler 12 Chicopee HS 5:03.03 5:05.82 2
7 Antil, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 5:10.25 5:05.98 2
8 Matos, Deriq 11 Chicopee HS 5:16.00 5:15.76 2
9 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 5:22.91 5:22.27 2
10 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke HS 5:15.65 5:22.35 2
11 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 5:24.60 5:24.65 2
12 Kurtz, Devon 11 Westfield HS 5:32.00 5:28.91 1
13 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:36.87 5:29.38 1
14 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:23.65 5:31.70 2
15 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5:32.93 5:33.61 1
16 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:10.55 5:35.32 2
17 Harrison, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:19.77 5:43.47 1
18 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 6:06.71 5:43.86 1
19 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.73 5:44.18 1
20 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 5:43.57 5:44.48 1
21 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 5:47.18 5:46.11 1
22 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 5:44.44 5:49.11 1
23 Quinn, Sam 09 Chicopee HS 6:10.00 5:57.69 1
24 Noonan, Shaun 10 Agawam HS 6:16.75 6:10.28 1
25 Albano, Zachary 11 Westfield HS 6:32.44 6:22.17 1
-- Cornwell, Brandon 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:01.12 DNF 1 2 Laps short

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 10:59.00 10:53.89
2 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:53.80 11:16.66
3 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 11:19.42 11:22.89
4 McColgan, Daniel 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:52.46 11:36.21
5 Medeiros, Zachery 09 Westfield HS 11:51.00 11:39.26
6 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:30.55 11:41.74
7 Dordine, Zach 11 Holyoke HS 11:41.26 11:44.08
8 Johnson, Eric 11 Westfield HS 11:47.00 11:44.16
9 Hookumchand, Nathaniel 12 Holyoke HS 12:34.35 11:44.71
10 Lund, Isak 09 Westfield HS 11:36.00 11:46.59
11 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:44.53 11:50.97
12 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 11:36.30 11:55.94
13 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 11:54.00 11:59.62
14 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 11:45.04 12:12.71
15 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12:50.32 12:19.49
16 Ostrander, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:15.00 12:33.61
17 Giurgiu, David 10 Greenfield HS 12:31.13 12:43.65
18 Bizon, Joe 10 Chicopee HS 13:09.13 13:01.60
19 Badillo, Dylan 08 Greenfield HS 12:44.33 13:07.08
20 Taylor, Jackson 12 South Hadley HS 13:34.59 13:54.34
-- Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:30.55 DNF 1 Lap Short

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.33 8.45 3
2 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.47 8.51 3
3 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.81 8.81 3
4 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 8.97 8.93 3
5 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.80 9.05 2
6 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 8.99 9.11 3
7 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.29 9.16 3
8 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.52 9.30 2
9 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.41 9.61 1
10 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.43 9.67 3
11 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 10.74 9.67 1
12 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 9.75 9.69 2
13 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 10.05 9.76 2
14 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.45 9.92 2
15 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 10.29 10.00 2
16 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 10.19 10.14 2
17 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.54 10.37 2
18 Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 10.46 10.65 1
19 Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 11.30 11.27 1
20 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 12.00 11.48 1
-- Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 9.32 DQ 3 No Attempt Made

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:43.00 3:42.98 1
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:43.53 3:45.38 2
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:49.00 3:53.02 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:48.00 4:01.31 1
5 Agawam HS 'A' 3:56.70 4:05.35 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:14.12 4:12.80 1
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:13.69 2
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:18.98 4:21.98 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Cassidy, Connor 12 South Hadley HS 5-10.00 6-00.00
2 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 5-06.00
3 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 5-09.00 J5-06.00
4 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-04.00 J5-06.00
5 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 5-04.00
6 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 5-10.00 J5-04.00
6 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00 J5-04.00
8 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 J5-04.00
9 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 J5-04.00
10 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
10 Strzempek, Jon 12 Westfield HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
12 Denette, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-04.00 J5-02.00
13 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 5-01.00 J5-02.00
13 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 5-05.00 J5-02.00
15 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-01.00 J5-02.00
16 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 6-00.00 5-00.00
17 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 5-03.00 J5-00.00
18 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J5-00.00
18 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
20 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
-- Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-09.00 NH
-- Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-09.00 NH
-- Paltz, Tim 10 Agawam HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 5-01.00 NH
-- Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-10.00 NH
-- Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 4-11.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 19-05.75 19-04.50
2 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.00 18-09.00
3 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-10.25 18-07.75
4 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-04.00 18-02.75
5 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 18-10.00 18-01.75
6 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 17-06.00 18-00.50
7 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 18-03.25 17-06.25
8 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 18-01.00 17-03.25
9 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 17-01.00 16-11.50
10 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 16-11.00
11 Delisle, Nick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-00.00 16-10.00
12 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-08.75 16-09.75
13 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 16-07.50 16-09.25
14 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-06.50 16-07.50
15 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.00 16-07.00
16 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 17-00.50 16-05.75
17 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 16-10.00 16-01.25
18 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 16-11.25 16-00.25
19 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 15-11.00 15-10.75
20 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 15-07.25
21 Johnson, Trevor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-00.00 15-06.25
22 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 16-04.00 15-02.50
23 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 15-04.00 15-00.25
24 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 13-08.00 13-03.25
25 Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-01.00 12-06.75
-- Tosoni, Nolan 09 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 12-11.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Reed, Mike 12 Agawam HS 42-08.50 41-10.50
2 Welcome, Mike 11 Athol HS 41-04.75 39-06.00
3 Peltier, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 37-07.75 36-09.50
4 Xayasouk, Nicholas 11 Greenfield HS 34-00.50 36-01.50
5 Shafique, Abdullah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-10.50 35-10.50
6 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 34-05.50 34-11.50
7 Nelson, Mitchell 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-08.00 34-07.50
8 Halket, Matt 12 Hampshire RegHS 32-06.00 33-06.00
9 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 36-02.00 33-03.00
10 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 33-08.00 J33-03.00
11 Sarno, Sebastian 12 Agawam HS 32-03.75 32-03.75
12 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-01.00 J32-03.75
13 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 34-02.50 32-01.25
14 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-07.50 31-08.00
15 Imelio, Griffin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-11.00 31-06.00
16 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 30-08.50 31-05.50
17 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 37-05.50 31-01.00
18 Anderson, Rowan 10 Athol HS 32-10.50 30-10.00
19 Brown, Parker 12 Greenfield HS 33-07.50 30-03.50
20 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 28-03.00 30-02.00
21 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 26-07.00 27-06.75
22 Edwards, Nicholas 12 Holyoke HS 28-00.50 27-05.00
23 Riopelle, Zachary 10 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 25-10.75
24 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-08.50 25-04.00
25 Robinette, Mitchell 09 South Hadley HS 24-08.50
26 Witherell, Richard 09 Westfield HS 26-10.50 22-11.50
27 Taylor, Matthew 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-04.25 22-09.50
28 Beiser, Nathaniel 09 South Hadley HS 21-05.50 22-06.00
29 Doyle, Sean 09 South Hadley HS 20-11.00 19-06.75
30 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-08.00 18-04.50


Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.82 3
2 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 7.78 7.83 5
3 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 7.83 7.91 5
4 Jordan, Tasia 11 Springfield Cent 7.97 7.97 5
5 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 7.95 7.99 5
6 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.98 8.01 5
7 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 8.12 8.02 4
8 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.08 8.02 4
9 Moore, Leah 12 Springfield Cent 7.95 8.03 5
10 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 8.10 8.10 4
11 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.08 8.11 4
12 armstrong, natalie 09 West Springfield 8.16 8.13 3
13 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 7.95 8.14 5
14 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 8.16 8.19 3
15 Barnes, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.21 8.19 3
15 Krumrey, Kayla 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.25 8.19 3
17 Finn-Erb, Hannah 11 Northampton HS 8.09 8.21 4
18 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 8.02 8.21 5
19 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.31 8.22 3
20 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.10 8.25 4
21 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 8.06 8.36 4
22 Kraez, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 8.46 8.37 3
23 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 8.50 8.46 2
24 Daigneault, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 8.68 8.50 2
25 Espinal, Joancy 09 Springfield Cent 8.73 8.58 2
26 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.60 8.67 2
27 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 9.80 8.73 1
28 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.82 8.75 2
29 Kelly, Regan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.14 8.85 1
30 Minardi, Alexa 09 Longmeadow HS 8.93 8.91 2
31 Awaisi, Maha 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.70 9.07 2
32 Mercier, Jordan 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.19 9.10 1
33 Amato, Meg 09 Longmeadow HS 9.50 9.46 1
34 McNamara, Tess 09 Northampton HS 9.45 9.60 1
35 Doherty, Ruth 10 Northampton HS 9.28 9.77 1
36 Uwase, Nadine 10 Springfield Cath 9.96 10.21 1
37 zuffelato, milena 09 West Springfield 8.70 11.01 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 43.76 43.18 7
2 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 46.18 43.35 7
3 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 45.38 45.47 7
4 Springfield, Abigail 11 Northampton HS 45.48 45.65 7
5 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 46.89 45.96 6
6 Finn-Erb, Hannah 11 Northampton HS 46.00 46.53 7
7 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 46.96 46.92 6
8 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 50.00 46.97 4
9 Jackson, Charlene 09 Springfield Cent 46.96 47.00 6
10 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 46.45 47.09 6
11 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 47.34 6
12 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.15 47.50 5
13 Da Viega, Sidilene 10 Amherst Pelham R 47.79 5
14 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 48.30 47.91 5
15 McLaughlin, Caroline 10 Amherst Pelham R 49.97 48.65 4
16 Ogoke, Aby 10 West Springfield 47.97 48.82 6
17 armstrong, natalie 09 West Springfield 49.83 48.87 4
18 Lundgren, Kaila 12 Mahar RegHS 49.42 49.70 5
19 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 49.69 49.84 4
20 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 49.94 50.26 4
21 Freda, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 51.86 50.48 2
22 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 48.99 50.69 5
23 Williams, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 51.03 51.54 3
24 Brown, Jordan 09 East Longmeadow 51.47 51.75 2
25 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta 12 Northampton HS 51.11 51.76 3
26 McCarthy, Heidi 10 Longmeadow HS 50.82 52.17 3
27 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 50.94 52.24 3
28 Cato, Ashley 09 Minnechaug RegHS 54.00 53.59 2
29 McCarthy, Ashlyn 10 Longmeadow HS 53.87 53.86 2
30 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 51.28 54.68 3
31 Nguyen, Teresa 11 Amherst Pelham R 59.35 55.36 1
32 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 59.52 1
33 Viens, Meredith 09 Longmeadow HS 58.78 1:01.14 1
34 Kurk, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:00.12 1:02.93 1
-- Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 50.26 DQ 4 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 1:44.31 1:42.56 2
2 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:48.89 1:48.30 2
3 Brena, Fernanda 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:53.20 1:49.97 2
4 Maciorowski, Stephanie 12 East Longmeadow 1:48.00 1:52.64 2
5 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 1:52.00 1:52.88 2
6 Ramsden, Kristina 12 Northampton HS 1:52.55 1:54.39 2
7 Darnton, Chiara 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:57.10 1:54.84 2
8 Narayanan, Neosha 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:58.92 1:55.27 2
9 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 2:00.52 1:55.94 2
10 Wehrli, Maria 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:58.29 1:57.18 2
11 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 1:55.00 1:57.73 2
12 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.52 1:58.06 2
13 Kratovil, Maggie 09 Longmeadow HS 2:00.78 1:58.20 2
14 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 1:53.25 1:58.66 2
15 Moriarty, Jessie 12 Longmeadow HS 1:55.69 1:59.50 2
16 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 2:03.80 2:00.50 2
17 Wetherbee, Anna 08 Mahar RegHS 2:06.00 2:01.30 1
18 Brenes, Thalia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:04.40 2:02.09 2
19 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.73 2:04.39 2
20 Karas, Tehya 11 West Springfield 2:06.43 2:07.75 1
21 Guzman, Ava 11 West Springfield 2:05.00 2:08.03 2
22 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 2:13.05 2:09.29 1
23 Ortiz, Autumn 11 East Longmeadow 2:06.00 2:09.33 1
24 DeDiego, Lani 08 Mahar RegHS 2:10.00 2:09.39 1
25 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 2:15.22 2:10.67 1
26 Woods, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 2:13.00 2:13.48 1
27 Del Rio, Blanca 09 Springfield Cent 2:17.84 2:13.54 1
28 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 2:17.63 2:13.73 1
29 Ellis, Mary 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:22.97 2:24.50 1
30 Serrano, Carmen Shalee 10 Springfield Cent 2:30.95 2:26.96 1
31 Clifford, Meredyth 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:26.11 2:28.15 1
32 Perez, Karina 09 Springfield Cent 2:27.96 2:28.21 1
33 Ozuno, Sarah 11 Springfield Cent 2:19.11 2:28.29 1
34 Forrest, Blanca 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:36.17 2:28.57 1
35 Dunphe, Kyla 07 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:28.64 1
-- Russo, Lily 09 East Longmeadow 2:18.00 DQ 1 Breakline

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Burke, Evelyn 10 Northampton HS 3:27.31 3:25.00 2
2 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:27.17 3:27.55 2
3 Haryasz, Allison 12 Longmeadow HS 3:16.58 3:29.66 2
4 Bergin, Shannon 09 Longmeadow HS 3:37.29 3:32.28 2
5 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 3:42.40 3:35.40 2
6 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 3:35.00 3:35.93 2
7 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:38.20 3:36.31 2
8 Crum, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 3:37.81 3:36.41 2
9 Moriarty, Margaret 09 Longmeadow HS 3:41.37 3:41.29 2
10 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 3:56.14 3:55.42 1
11 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 3:54.53 3:57.05 2
12 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:54.29 3:57.40 2
13 Cato, Cimone 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:04.26 3:59.04 1
14 McManus, Chelsea 12 East Longmeadow 4:01.32 3:59.99 1
15 Bianco, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:04.93 4:03.82 1
16 Riordon, Emily 10 Northampton HS 4:04.16 4:08.23 1
17 ortegas, nora 10 West Springfield 4:20.26 4:08.56 1
18 Abdi, Fardowsa 10 Springfield Cent 3:50.70 4:10.74 2
19 Feldman, Katie 09 Longmeadow HS 4:00.00 4:10.98 1
20 LaValley, Madeline 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:26.79 4:11.31 1
21 Abdi, Abdiya 09 Springfield Cent 4:08.57 4:13.29 1
22 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 4:23.42 4:18.77 1
23 DeRose, Gabriella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:20.00 4:19.15 1
24 Chaloux, Autumn 09 West Springfield 4:53.59 4:50.30 1
25 Maltais, Marisa 09 Springfield Cent 4:52.39 4:51.42 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 5:59.52 5:46.35 2
2 Gerchberg, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 5:44.23 5:47.07 2
3 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:51.47 5:51.52 2
4 Laliberte, Jill 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:11.83 5:53.45 2
5 Yount, Emma 09 Northampton HS 6:01.74 5:53.95 2
6 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 6:13.27 6:01.82 2
7 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 6:15.65 6:17.80 2
8 Horowitz, Samantha 09 Longmeadow HS 6:19.28 6:18.52 2
9 abel, nikki 10 West Springfield 7:10.00 6:18.59 1
10 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 6:29.99 6:23.73 2
11 Brown, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 6:34.00 6:26.84 2
12 Powell, Campbell 11 Longmeadow HS 6:33.00 6:35.88 2
13 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 6:39.06 6:36.87 1
14 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:34.23 6:42.45 2
15 Abdi, Fardowsa 10 Springfield Cent 6:54.43 6:42.64 1
16 O'Toole, Jillian 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.91 6:47.28 2
17 Yelle, Hannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:41.28 6:48.24 1
18 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:47.98 6:51.32 1
19 Montalvo, Sam 10 West Springfield 7:01.29 6:53.15 1
20 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.67 6:53.90 1
21 Lynch, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 7:36.42 7:41.43 1
22 griffin, ariana 10 West Springfield 7:50.00 8:26.25 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 11:57.30 11:56.30
2 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 13:00.00 12:22.64
3 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 12:29.82 12:23.04
4 Valencia, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:51.93 12:49.51
5 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:10.66 13:07.14
6 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 13:12.01 13:09.30
7 Metz, Lucy 10 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 13:16.17
8 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 09 Amherst Pelham R 13:44.88 13:19.54
9 Fontenot, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 13:23.57
10 Sirard, Caralyn 10 East Longmeadow 15:00.00 14:37.96
11 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 14:40.00 14:42.12
12 Stone, Julia 12 East Longmeadow 14:50.73 14:48.23
-- Gearty, Lindsay 10 West Springfield 15:42.00 DNF
-- Garvey, Sinead 09 West Springfield 15:22.00 DNF
-- liventsov, angelica 09 West Springfield 15:00.00 DNF
-- Castonguay, Olivia 09 West Springfield 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 9.44 9.51 4
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.74 9.51 4
3 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 9.65 9.81 4
4 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 10.01 10.05 4
5 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 9.61 10.08 4
6 Basler-Chang, Claire 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.25 10.16 4
7 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.40 10.53 4
8 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 10.77 10.63 3
9 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 11.03 10.91 3
10 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 10.95 3
11 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 10.82 10.98 3
12 Lorenzana, Kayla 10 Springfield Cent 12.42 11.37 1
13 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.34 11.38 3
14 Puhalski, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.57 11.54 2
15 Ponusky, Shelby 08 Mahar RegHS 11.76 11.72 2
16 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 11.59 11.73 2
17 Franz, Meghan 11 Longmeadow HS 11.45 11.73 3
18 Truesdell, Abigail 12 Mahar RegHS 11.71 11.74 2
19 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 12.04 11.77 1
20 Martinelli, Cali 09 East Longmeadow 11.00 11.87 3
21 Spencer, Kiajah 10 Springfield Cent 12.70 11.97 1
22 jonah, karlye 10 West Springfield 11.57 11.99 2
23 Brochu, Nicole 12 West Springfield 12.28 12.04 1
24 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 11.68 12.09 2
25 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11.85 12.11 2
26 Holland, April 11 Springfield Cent 12.15 12.56 1
27 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 12.62 12.90 1
28 Jablon, Nicole 10 Northampton HS 13.15 14.37 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:36.00 4:31.88 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 4:32.00 4:34.22 1
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:30.00 4:34.72 1
4 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:35.00 4:35.96 1
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:42.29 4:42.56 1
6 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:49.14 2
7 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:37.93 4:57.20 2
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 4:51.79 5:00.02 2
9 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:03.27 5:06.94 2

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00 5-04.00
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 5-02.00
3 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-02.00 5-00.00
4 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 4-11.00 4-10.00
5 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 J4-10.00
6 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 4-11.00 4-08.00
7 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00 4-06.00
7 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-07.00 4-06.00
9 Malsch, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-09.00 J4-06.00
10 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 J4-06.00
11 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 4-05.00 4-04.00
11 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 4-04.00
13 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
14 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 4-06.00 J4-04.00
15 Bass, Sydney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 4-02.00
16 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 J4-02.00
16 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 4-04.00 J4-02.00
18 Giampietro, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 4-00.00 4-00.00
18 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 4-04.00 4-00.00
18 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-01.00 4-00.00
21 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 4-01.00 J4-00.00
22 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
23 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-02.00 3-10.00
-- Revelo, Carolyn 09 Northampton HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-07.00 NH
-- Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 NH
-- Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 15-11.00 16-01.00
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 15-11.50 16-01.00
3 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-07.75 15-06.00
4 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 13-11.50 14-08.75
5 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.50 14-06.75
6 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 14-04.00 14-06.50
7 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 15-11.50 14-03.75
8 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 14-02.25
9 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 14-00.50
10 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 14-10.25 J14-00.50
11 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-06.00 14-00.25
12 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 14-04.00 14-00.00
13 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 13-10.50 J14-00.00
14 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 13-10.50 13-08.00
15 Basler-Chang, Claire 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 13-07.00
16 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.25 13-01.50
17 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 12-06.50 12-10.25
18 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 12-10.75 12-09.00
19 Westcott, Maria 09 East Longmeadow 12-03.00 12-04.75
20 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.50 12-03.75
21 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 13-05.00 J12-03.75
22 Davis, Sarah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-09.50 12-00.25
23 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-09.00 11-11.25
24 Madamba, Olivia 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-06.00 11-11.00
25 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11-09.75 11-06.00
26 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 12-04.00 11-03.00
27 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 10-04.00 11-02.00
28 Welch, Garnet 09 Longmeadow HS 10-05.00 11-00.00
29 Awaisi, Maha 09 Amherst Pelham R 11-02.00 10-11.00
30 Noonan, Fiona 10 Longmeadow HS 10-06.00 10-09.75
31 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 10-07.00
32 Strelnitskaya, Alexandra 10 East Longmeadow 12-02.00 10-01.25
-- Vanderleeden, Emma 10 Amherst Pelham R 11-03.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 10 Springfield Cent 34-04.25 32-00.00
2 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug RegHS 31-02.25 29-11.75
3 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 30-11.50 29-09.75
4 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 29-05.50
5 Besaw, Kharynah 09 East Longmeadow 28-04.00 29-04.75
6 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 25-06.25 28-03.50
7 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 29-03.75 27-06.75
8 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 25-08.75 27-05.75
9 Moffett, Morgan 11 Northampton HS 25-06.00 27-04.75
10 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 26-09.50 27-01.25
11 Brighenti, Mia 11 West Springfield 26-05.00 26-08.50
12 Harrington, Bridget 11 Northampton HS 25-07.00 26-04.50
13 Ehlen, Ashley 11 Mahar RegHS 26-00.50 25-11.75
14 Baran, Savannah 11 Longmeadow HS 26-09.00 25-10.50
15 Westcott, Tia 12 East Longmeadow 24-07.50 24-01.25
16 Foley, Madeline 12 Longmeadow HS 25-00.00 23-06.00
17 Pereira, Marissa 12 Springfield Cath 20-00.00 23-01.50
18 Patel, Nistha 09 Northampton HS 21-04.00 22-09.50
19 White, Lauryn 10 Mahar RegHS 22-05.50 22-02.50
20 Zlody, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 21-07.50 21-04.25
21 Davis, Sarah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-02.75 21-02.25
22 Brassil, Shannon 11 West Springfield 20-10.00 21-02.00
23 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 22-09.00 20-08.75
24 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 19-03.25 20-06.25
25 Mendes Correia, Silene 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.50 19-10.75
26 Walczak, Mary 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-10.00 19-06.00
27 Maldonado, Emily 10 Springfield Cent 19-02.50 17-03.75
28 Do, Chinh 12 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 16-06.50
29 Barnes, Mikell 10 Mahar RegHS 17-08.00 15-08.75
30 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 15-07.00 11-10.00
31 Iglesias Anagnostopo, Is 09 Amherst Pelham R 15-04.50 11-09.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Torres, Taj-Amir 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.43 6.51 6
2 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 6.76 6.78 6
3 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 6.71 6.80 6
4 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.96 6.92 6
5 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 6.86 7.02 6
6 Lukas, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 7.00 7.02 6
7 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.02 7.02 6
8 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 7.04 7.11 5
9 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 7.14 7.15 5
10 Bonemery, Adam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.26 7.20 5
11 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.29 7.21 5
12 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.30 7.22 4
13 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 7.03 7.24 6
14 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.04 7.24 5
15 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 7.21 7.26 5
16 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 7.31 7.30 4
17 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.33 7.34 4
18 Trecker, Michael 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.25 7.34 5
19 Marino, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 7.32 7.37 4
20 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 7.43 7.37 4
21 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 7.55 7.38 4
22 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.63 7.41 3
23 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.91 7.44 2
24 Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 7.45 7.46 4
25 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 7.64 7.57 3
26 Cassidy-Payson, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.80 7.61 3
27 fernandes, alex 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.63 7.66 3
28 Bennett, Ben 09 Longmeadow HS 7.82 7.83 2
29 Lynn, Joshua 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.60 7.92 4
30 Teele, James 09 Mahar RegHS 8.33 7.96 2
31 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.80 8.00 3
32 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.05 8.12 2
33 Guiggio, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 8.38 8.14 2
34 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 8.24 8.17 2
35 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 8.04 8.25 2
36 Nikitchuk, Edwin 10 West Springfield 7.77 8.42 3
37 Marquez, Mark 09 West Springfield 8.59 1
38 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.58 8.79 1
39 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton HS 10.23 9.99 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 36.02 36.60 8
2 Rodrigues, Kelzy 12 Amherst Pelham R 36.00 36.88 8
3 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 37.73 37.60 8
4 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.00 37.86 7
5 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 38.12 37.94 8
6 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 38.29 38.11 8
7 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 40.15 38.50 7
8 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 39.41 39.16 7
9 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 38.93 39.65 7
10 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 40.60 39.67 6
11 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 39.40 39.77 7
12 Kolesnik, Ilya 12 West Springfield 40.68 40.67 6
13 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 41.00 40.87 6
14 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 40.88 40.98 6
15 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 40.38 41.07 6
16 Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 45.00 41.65 3
17 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 42.77 41.73 4
18 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 42.00 42.02 5
19 McCallumore, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 43.23 42.08 4
20 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 41.68 42.12 5
21 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 42.26 42.30 4
22 DeCurzio, Matt 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.68 42.46 3
23 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 42.10 42.59 5
24 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 41.34 42.64 5
25 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 42.01 43.05 5
26 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 42.47 43.29 4
27 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 43.00 43.30 4
28 Arel, Caleb 09 Minnechaug RegHS 43.65 43.98 3
29 Ali, Ali 10 West Springfield 44.88 1
30 Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 46.00 46.11 3
31 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 46.16 46.48 3
32 Etti, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 45.83 46.63 3
33 Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 47.95 47.51 2
34 miles, austin 09 Amherst Pelham R 47.95 48.67 2
35 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 47.46 49.09 2
36 Elliot, Kameron 07 Mahar RegHS 48.00 51.05 2
-- Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 42.00 DNF 5
-- Diaz, Justin 09 West Springfield DQ 1 breakline
-- Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 55.46 DQ 1 breakline
-- Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 38.51 DQ 7 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 1:25.97 1:26.31 2
2 Haldopoulos, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 1:29.38 1:29.38 2
3 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton HS 1:31.83 1:30.72 2
4 foucault etheridge, aide 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:29.00 1:30.79 2
5 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 1:32.69 1:31.67 2
6 Hardy, Micah 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:33.00 1
7 Brown, Nick 12 East Longmeadow 1:32.50 1:33.52 2
8 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:34.47 2
9 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:35.78 2
10 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 1:37.07 1:35.99 2
11 Haldopoulos, Brody 09 Longmeadow HS 1:37.97 1:36.39 2
12 Pham, Nam 11 Springfield Cath 1:38.87 1:36.70 2
13 Loughman, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 1:45.47 1:38.09 1
14 Roberts, Jake 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:38.30 2
15 Daniel, Sam 11 Northampton HS 1:41.69 1:38.86 2
16 Montoya, Nielle 10 West Springfield 1:35.10 1:40.14 2
17 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 1:39.59 1:40.29 2
18 Padilla, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:40.99 2
19 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 1:50.42 1:43.26 1
20 Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.51 1:43.44 1
21 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:47.87 1:44.16 1
22 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 1:42.07 1:44.39 2
23 Gaffney, Tim 11 West Springfield 1:40.31 1:45.00 2
24 Correira, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 1:43.00 1:45.45 2
25 Godlew, Nickolas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:48.36 1
26 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 1:48.00 1:49.20 1
27 ryan, benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:49.00 1:51.64 1
28 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:50.41 1:52.34 1
29 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 1:53.05 1
30 Kotorobay, Roman 11 West Springfield 1:54.85 1
31 Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 1:54.46 1:54.86 1
32 Ferreira, Nathan 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:55.00 1:58.96 1
33 Zeng, Tommy 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:57.00 1:59.34 1
34 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:54.54 1:59.56 1
35 Taveras, Arian 09 Springfield Cath 2:01.09 2:00.35 1
36 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:58.00 2:01.86 1
37 Bourgeoise, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 1:59.37 2:03.79 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 2:41.20 2:43.79 2
2 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 2:49.12 2:46.06 2
3 Bernier, Tyler 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:46.27 2
4 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:48.33 2
5 Posnik, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 2:50.99 2:50.78 2
6 Evans, Connor 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:49.00 2:51.21 2
7 Randall, Sam 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:49.00 2:51.41 2
8 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 2:58.92 2:58.75 2
9 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 2:52.21 3:03.09 2
10 Preston, Greg 11 Northampton HS 3:00.94 3:04.86 2
11 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 2:52.90 3:07.20 2
12 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:07.64 3:07.31 2
13 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 3:05.00 3:08.13 2
14 Milsark, Rory 10 Northampton HS 3:09.05 3:09.17 2
15 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:11.05 2
16 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 3:08.69 3:12.70 2
17 Meara, Riley 11 East Longmeadow 3:15.00 3:16.17 1
18 Demaio, Antonio 12 West Springfield 3:17.10 3:22.16 1
19 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 2:56.95 3:24.30 2
20 Long, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:25.55 1
21 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 3:22.56 3:26.21 1
22 Roy, Josh 09 Longmeadow HS 3:32.00 3:26.70 1
23 Plifka, Andrew 09 East Longmeadow 3:31.60 3:30.64 1
24 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 3:32.32 3:32.42 1
25 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 3:25.99 3:33.33 1
26 Ross, Spencer 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:34.66 3:33.76 1
27 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 3:34.46 3:36.76 1
28 Nguyen, Thang 09 West Springfield 3:46.90 3:40.40 1
29 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 3:48.49 3:56.96 1
30 Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:38.11 4:04.25 1
31 Kim, Bao 11 Springfield Cent 4:27.46 4:10.01 1
32 Callahan, Tim 09 East Longmeadow 4:33.32 4:45.96 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 4:34.32 4:34.38 2
2 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 4:53.70 4:56.36 2
3 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 5:04.00 4:58.98 2
4 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 4:46.90 5:04.12 2
5 Norton, Sam 10 Northampton HS 5:09.76 5:04.38 2
6 Milsark, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5:01.31 5:05.47 2
7 Hamdani, Zach 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:07.93 2
8 Sirard, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 5:14.40 5:12.03 2
9 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 5:20.98 5:14.03 2
10 Yelle, Ryan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:14.75 2
11 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:56.00 5:15.47 2
12 Dean, Johnathan 09 Northampton HS 5:22.56 5:24.39 2
13 Swanson, Joe 11 Longmeadow HS 5:28.29 5:28.01 2
14 Desgres, Jacob 11 Northampton HS 5:31.72 5:42.71 2
15 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 5:44.05 5:49.48 1
16 Culver, Zach 10 West Springfield 5:45.10 5:50.87 1
17 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 5:47.07 5:52.04 1
18 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:59.78 1
19 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:00.28 1
20 Patel, Devang 09 West Springfield 5:55.90 6:07.12 1
21 DeDiego, Justin 08 Mahar RegHS 5:58.93 6:09.67 1
22 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 6:14.36 6:12.36 1
23 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 6:14.82 6:12.48 1
24 Ryan, Jake 10 East Longmeadow 7:20.00 6:16.96 1
25 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 6:29.06 6:30.69 1
26 Gill, Brad 09 Longmeadow HS 6:30.00 6:35.41 1
27 Griffin, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:31.00 6:38.10 1
28 Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:41.87 6:40.93 1
29 Coughlin, Justin 09 East Longmeadow 7:26.33 7:00.82 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 10:45.71 10:35.67
2 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 10:40.83 10:38.70
3 Roy, Jake 11 Longmeadow HS 10:47.55 10:50.78
4 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:50.00 10:50.83
5 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 11:03.32 10:54.19
6 Proulx, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 10:55.61 11:07.73
7 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 11:21.58 11:08.80
8 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 11:07.24 11:22.03
9 Melchionna, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 11:19.97 11:25.18
10 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 10:52.50 11:28.04
11 Rooney, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 11:59.00 11:33.44
12 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 11:42.47 11:33.90
13 Holden, Richard 11 East Longmeadow 11:41.51 11:34.33
14 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 11:40.25
15 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 9:55.29 11:42.30
16 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 10:17.87 11:42.37
17 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 9:58.07 11:42.40
18 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 11:54.65 11:43.39
19 Gallagher, Conrad 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:58.50
20 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:13.56
21 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:14.29
22 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 12:16.93 12:46.48
-- Varhue, Patrick 10 East Longmeadow 13:30.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.21 8.30 4
2 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.17 8.40 4
3 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.50 4
4 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.55 4
5 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 8.90 8.86 4
6 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 9.00 8.90 2
7 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 9.32 9.19 4
8 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.33 9.34 4
9 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.49 9.40 3
10 Gagnon, James 11 Springfield Cent 9.50 9.57 4
11 Cass, Jaice 10 Longmeadow HS 9.65 9.66 3
12 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 9.89 9.78 3
13 Frost, Hugo 09 Mahar RegHS 10.30 10.15 2
14 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 10.35 10.15 3
15 Blomerth, William 09 Minnechaug RegHS 10.21 2
16 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 10.34 10.22 3
17 Bowyer, Jonathan 11 Springfield Cent 10.49 10.32 2
18 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 10.41 10.38 2
19 Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 10.32 10.42 3
20 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 10.50 10.63 2
21 Cao, Ryan 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.96 10.65 1
22 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 10.62 10.77 2
23 Carrara, Joe 10 Holyoke Catholic 11.26 10.82 1
24 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 11.15 11.69 1
25 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 12.02 11.70 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:18.00 3:29.57 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:40.00 3:45.76 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:45.78 2
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:46.00 3:47.32 2
5 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:38.58 4:11.71 1
6 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 4:07.10 4:11.89 1
7 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:12.85 2
8 Northampton HS 'A' 4:10.69 4:14.72 2
9 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:18.34 1
10 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:09.10 4:20.04 1
11 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:45.23 4:21.37 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 6-00.00 6-04.00
2 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 6-01.00 5-08.00
3 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-04.00
4 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 5-06.00 J5-04.00
4 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
6 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
7 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 5-02.00
8 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS J5-02.00
9 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 4-11.00 J5-02.00
10 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 5-07.00 J5-02.00
11 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 J5-02.00
12 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-00.00
13 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00 J5-00.00
14 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00 J5-00.00
15 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 4-10.00
16 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 5-01.00 J4-10.00
-- Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 5-00.00 NH
-- Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- sakirt, ege 12 Amherst Pelham R 4-10.00 NH
-- Pardave, Steve 09 West Springfield 5-01.00 NH
-- Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 NH
-- Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 NH
-- McCallumore, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 NH
-- Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-10.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.00 20-03.25
2 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 19-06.00 20-01.50
3 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 19-04.50 19-02.25
4 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 19-01.50
5 shepard, andre 10 Amherst Pelham R 18-02.50 19-00.00
6 Torres, Taj-Amir 12 Amherst Pelham R 21-00.25 18-11.00
7 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-05.00 18-10.25
8 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 18-10.00
9 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 18-02.50 18-09.00
10 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 18-06.00 J18-09.00
11 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 18-08.50 18-04.50
12 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 18-10.00 18-03.25
13 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 18-02.50 18-00.50
14 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-11.50
15 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 17-09.00
16 Nunley, Marquis 11 Longmeadow HS 18-02.00 17-07.25
17 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 18-11.50 17-06.00
18 Gorman, Daniel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-01.50
19 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 16-07.00 17-01.00
20 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 18-05.50 J17-01.00
21 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 17-03.50 16-11.00
22 Crevier, Jacob 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-08.00
23 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 16-08.00 16-06.00
24 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 15-07.25 16-01.00
25 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 16-06.00 15-11.00
26 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 16-06.50 15-01.50
27 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 14-11.50
27 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 13-10.00 14-11.50
29 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-03.25 14-11.00
30 Kenney, Matt 11 Pioneer Valley R 15-01.00 14-08.00
31 Wint, Joel 10 Springfield Cath 12-00.00 13-09.50
32 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 16-01.50 13-06.50
33 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 14-05.25 13-04.50
34 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 15-03.00 13-03.50
35 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 13-06.25 13-02.00
36 Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 12-11.50 13-00.50
37 Kelliher, James 12 Springfield Cath 13-00.50 12-08.00
-- Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 13-10.00 FOUL
-- Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 12-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Jillson, Leo 12 Mahar RegHS 47-05.25 46-00.50
2 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 44-07.25 44-05.75
3 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 42-03.75 43-03.50
4 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst Pelham R 39-04.00 41-06.75
5 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39-10.50
6 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 38-09.75 39-06.00
7 Hackett, Dennis 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39-04.00
8 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 35-11.50 38-05.00
9 Sias, Samuel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 36-08.75
10 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 39-00.00 36-08.25
11 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 36-09.50 36-02.00
12 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar RegHS 40-10.00 36-01.00
13 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 36-09.25 35-05.00
14 Wilson, Adrian 09 Pioneer Valley R 35-01.00 35-04.75
15 Sanchez, Anthony 10 Springfield Cent 37-10.50 35-03.00
16 Mulcahy, Kiernan 12 Longmeadow HS 33-02.00 34-08.50
17 Callahan, Dan 11 West Springfield 36-11.75 34-05.00
18 Li, Richard 12 Longmeadow HS 35-00.00 34-03.75
19 Cass, Ian 12 Longmeadow HS 34-03.00 33-11.00
20 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 31-11.50 33-10.25
21 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 33-06.50 33-06.25
22 DuFour, Jeffrey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 32-06.50
23 Santiago, Nathan 12 Springfield Cent 33-00.25 32-01.00
24 Demaio, Antonio 12 West Springfield 31-09.50 32-00.50
25 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-06.00 31-01.00
26 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 31-05.00 30-01.25
27 kahan, leo 09 Amherst Pelham R 30-06.00 29-10.50
28 Nye, John 10 Mahar RegHS 27-06.00 29-05.00
29 Carrignan, Connor 10 Holyoke Catholic 25-00.00 27-10.00
30 Jenkins, Devante 12 Springfield Cath 27-10.25 27-00.00
31 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 27-02.75 26-01.50
32 Corriveau, Jordan 10 Springfield Cath 23-06.25 24-06.00
33 Nguyen, Johnathan 11 Springfield Cent 24-08.50 24-04.75
34 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 23-07.50 22-10.00
35 Philips, Jason 11 Northampton HS 22-07.50 22-09.00
36 Mastrioani, Evan 10 Holyoke Catholic 24-00.00 21-07.50
37 almeida, cleiton 09 Amherst Pelham R 19-00.00 18-04.50