PVIAC Indoor League - 1/30/2015
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

Girls
East Longmeadow HS 62.00 32.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 50.00 45.00 Longmeadow HS
Northampton HS 48.00 46.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 69.00 26.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 67.00 19.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Northampton HS 64.00 31.00 Longmeadow HS
South Hadley HS 76.00 19.00 Mahar RegHS
Springfield Central HS 47.00 47.00 Minnechaug RegHS

Boys
Amherst Pelham RegHS 73.00 17.00 East Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 51.00 44.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Northampton HS 78.00 15.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 61.00 34.00 Holyoke Catholic HS
Holyoke Catholic HS 62.00 32.00 Springfield Cathedral HS
Longmeadow HS 51.00 44.00 Northampton HS
South Hadley HS 61.00 34.00 Mahar RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 47.00 44.00 Springfield Central HS

Girls
Westfield HS 72.00 23.00 Agawam HS
West Springfield HS 73.00 18.00 Athol HS
Chicopee Comp HS 73.00 22.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield HS 58.00 37.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee HS 72.00 22.00 Holyoke HS
West Springfield HS 70.00 24.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 51.00 40.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS

Boys
Agawam HS 62.00 28.00 Westfield HS
West Springfield HS 74.00 21.00 Athol HS
Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 40.00 Holyoke HS
Chicopee Comp HS 84.00 11.00 Westfield HS
Holyoke HS 74.00 20.00 Chicopee HS
West Springfield HS 73.00 22.00 Greenfield HS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 47.00 43.00 Hampshire RegHS



Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 7.53 7.57 6
2 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.55 7.64 6
3 Harvey, Renhie 11 Springfield Cent 7.84 7.83 6
4 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 7.99 7.85 5
5 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.81 7.88 6
6 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 7.83 7.89 6
7 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 7.83 7.99 6
8 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 7.99 8.00 5
9 Da Viega, Sidilene 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.20 8.02 4
10 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 7.95 8.04 6
11 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 8.10 8.05 5
12 Jackson, Charlene 09 Springfield Cent 8.00 8.06 5
13 Krumrey, Kayla 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.29 8.07 4
14 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.08 8.09 5
15 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.98 8.12 6
16 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 8.16 8.13 5
17 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.00 8.18 3
18 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 8.18 8.21 4
19 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 8.17 8.26 5
20 Alexander, Emerson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.39 8.29 4
21 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.32 8.37 4
22 Kraez, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 8.37 8.38 4
23 Tranghese, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 8.32 8.41 4
24 Hunter, Ny-Asya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.00 8.51 3
25 Espinal, Joancy 09 Springfield Cent 8.58 8.55 3
26 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.48 8.56 4
27 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 8.73 8.65 3
28 Marino, Riley 11 Longmeadow HS 8.85 9.03 3
29 Hurwitz, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 9.02 9.09 3
30 Jeffway, Mary 09 Northampton HS 9.29 9.20 2
31 Wrisley, Ashley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.45 9.43 2
31 Luu, Caitlyn 09 East Longmeadow 10.00 9.43 1
33 Szewcyk, Natalie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.48 9.50 2
34 Kurk, Aleksandra 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.73 9.61 2
35 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 8.75 9.70 3
36 Wong, Sophia 09 Holyoke Catholic 9.83 3
37 Clifford, Meredyth 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.00 9.92 1
38 Uwase, Nadine 10 Springfield Cath 9.96 9.98 2
39 Kelly, Cynthia 07 Mahar RegHS 10.80 10.83 1
-- Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.06 FS 5

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 43.63 43.12 7
2 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 45.13 44.39 7
3 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 43.35 44.45 7
4 Springfield, Abigail 11 Northampton HS 45.48 45.36 7
5 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 45.55 45.45 7
6 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 46.97 47.05 6
7 Finn-Erb, Hannah 11 Northampton HS 46.53 47.21 6
8 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 47.40 47.22 6
9 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 47.91 47.50 5
10 Miranda, Ariana 09 Springfield Cent 47.38 47.54 6
11 Feyre Febonio, Eva 11 Amherst Pelham R 46.97 47.61 6
12 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 48.09 47.75 5
13 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 46.92 47.76 6
13 Courtney, Mackenzie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.73 47.76 4
15 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 48.39 48.12 5
16 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 49.94 48.59 4
17 Barnes, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.39 48.63 5
18 McLaughlin, Caroline 10 Amherst Pelham R 48.65 49.05 5
19 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.66 49.75 5
20 Lundgren, Kaila 12 Mahar RegHS 49.42 49.90 4
21 Freda, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 50.48 50.13 3
22 DeDiego, Lani 08 Mahar RegHS 52.73 50.29 2
23 Moore, Leah 12 Springfield Cent 50.23 50.36 3
24 Charette, Morgan 09 Springfield Cath 51.47 50.39 2
25 Daigneault, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 51.16 50.41 3
26 Perez-Gelinas, Annaliese 12 Longmeadow HS 51.92 50.52 2
27 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 50.26 51.08 3
28 Brown, Lindsay 09 East Longmeadow 51.75 51.75 2
29 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.00 52.06 4
30 Ortiz, Autumn 11 East Longmeadow 51.72 52.16 2
31 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 51.00 52.36 3
32 Madamba, Olivia 10 Holyoke Catholic 55.00 52.54 1
33 Tabb, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 54.02 54.50 1
34 Nguyen, Teresa 11 Amherst Pelham R 55.36 55.31 1
35 Brown, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.94 57.42 1
36 Moses, Rachel 10 South Hadley HS 50.00 57.58 4
37 Lorenzana, Kayla 10 Springfield Cent 55.00 58.92 1
-- Torres, Amina 09 Amherst Pelham R DQ 7 breakline
-- Wrisley, Ashley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.12 DQ 1 breakline
-- Patruno, Natalie 09 South Hadley HS 53.00 DQ 2 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 1:46.04 1:43.44 2
2 Menard, Claudia 12 South Hadley HS 1:46.96 1:45.27 2
3 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:48.80 1:45.64 2
4 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 1:51.78 1:47.97 2
5 Maciorowski, Stephanie 12 East Longmeadow 1:52.64 1:48.16 2
6 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 1:52.00 1:50.66 2
7 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.73 1:50.84 2
8 Carr, Lucy 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:51.90 1:52.79 2
9 Ramsden, Kristina 12 Northampton HS 1:52.55 1:53.22 2
10 Harrington, Morgan 10 South Hadley HS 1:53.61 1:53.67 2
11 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:54.42 1:53.91 2
12 Moriarty, Jessie 12 Longmeadow HS 1:55.69 1:55.27 2
13 Narayanan, Neosha 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.27 1:55.80 2
14 Wehrli, Maria 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:57.18 1:57.09 2
15 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 1:55.00 1:58.36 2
16 Brenes, Thalia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:02.09 1:58.68 1
17 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 1:53.72 1:59.17 2
18 Kratovil, Maggie 09 Longmeadow HS 1:58.20 1:59.81 2
19 Wetherbee, Anna 08 Mahar RegHS 2:08.00 2:01.49 1
20 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 1:56.70 2:02.26 2
21 Cato, Cimone 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.23 2:08.07 1
22 Descheneaux, Nicole 11 South Hadley HS 2:01.08 2:08.20 1
23 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 2:09.29 2:08.95 1
24 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:13.16 1
25 Woods, Haley 10 Longmeadow HS 2:13.48 2:13.58 1
26 Stankiewicz, Madeline 09 East Longmeadow 2:08.34 2:14.55 1
27 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 2:10.00 2:15.59 1
28 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:16.70 2:17.14 1
29 Del Rio, Blanca 09 Springfield Cent 2:13.54 2:17.78 1
30 Kennedy, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 2:21.22 2
31 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:22.47 2:22.35 1
32 Russo, Lily 09 East Longmeadow 2:14.00 2:25.04 1
33 DeRose, Gabriella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:23.70 2:27.71 1
34 Perez, Karina 09 Springfield Cent 2:27.96 2:28.71 1
35 Clifford, Meredyth 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:26.11 2:32.01 1
35 Forrest, Blanca 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:28.57 2:32.01 1
37 Cutsimpumu, Mugisha 10 Springfield Cent 2:43.71 2:33.43 1
38 Lee, Mesheko 10 Springfield Cent 2:38.30 2:37.18 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:18.88 3:12.24 2
2 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:23.20 3:12.29 2
3 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 3:15.93 3:20.22 2
4 Biggs, Emily 12 Northampton HS 3:26.74 3:22.82 2
5 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:23.00 3:25.22 2
6 Laliberte, Jill 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:38.00 3:28.68 2
7 Brena, Fernanda 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:28.61 3:30.67 2
8 Sawyer, Lydia 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:35.00 3:31.80 2
9 Bergin, Shannon 09 Longmeadow HS 3:32.28 3:31.88 2
10 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:36.31 3:32.22 2
11 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 3:30.93 3:32.33 2
12 Fontenot, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 3:34.00 3:32.75 2
13 Evans, Victoria  East Longmeadow HS 3:33.64 2
14 Markey, Nora 09 Springfield Cath 3:31.68 3:34.40 2
15 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 3:40.97 3:39.88 1
16 Sirard, Caralyn 10 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:41.46 1
17 Julian, Nicole 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.00 3:41.65 1
18 Moriarty, Margaret 09 Longmeadow HS 3:41.29 3:42.62 1
19 Sola-Pfeffer, Marta 12 Northampton HS 3:48.92 3:45.86 1
20 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 3:50.00 3:49.99 1
21 Yelle, Hannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.45 3:52.70 1
22 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 3:54.53 3:54.41 1
23 McManus, Chelsea 12 East Longmeadow 3:59.99 3:55.84 1
24 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 3:55.42 3:57.96 1
25 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:54.29 3:58.43 1
26 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 3:59.50 4:01.02 1
27 Lloyd, Jessica 12 Mahar RegHS 3:58.02 4:02.28 1
28 Bianco, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:03.82 4:02.36 1
29 Riordon, Emily 10 Northampton HS 4:04.16 4:04.95 1
30 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:00.10 4:07.84 1
31 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:01.46 4:08.90 1
32 Gardener, Quacea 11 Springfield Cent 4:29.75 4:20.73 1
33 Ozuno, Sarah 11 Springfield Cent 4:30.00 4:45.78 1
34 Maltais, Marisa 09 Springfield Cent 4:51.42 4:47.70 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 5:38.86 5:28.24 2
2 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 5:36.59 5:34.30 2
3 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 5:39.99 5:37.74 2
4 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 5:46.35 5:41.26 2
5 Gerchberg, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 5:44.02 5:41.53 2
6 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 5:56.16 5:41.68 2
7 Yount, Emma 09 Northampton HS 5:53.95 5:45.38 2
8 Schwalm, Gabrielle 12 South Hadley HS 5:54.92 5:45.71 2
9 Lebowitz, Hannah 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:45.69 5:53.10 2
10 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:58.11 5:53.85 2
11 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 6:01.82 6:04.25 2
12 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:57.61 6:04.52 2
13 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.09 6:08.54 2
14 Horowitz, Samantha 09 Longmeadow HS 6:18.52 6:10.23 1
15 Julian, Nicole 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:15.00 6:13.51 1
16 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 6:15.65 6:25.97 1
17 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 6:23.73 6:28.00 1
18 O'Toole, Jillian 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.91 6:30.12 1
19 Brown, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 6:26.84 6:31.47 1
20 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 6:36.87 6:41.77 1
21 Abdi, Fardowsa 10 Springfield Cent 6:42.64 6:43.14 1
22 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:40.13 6:47.77 1
23 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:34.23 6:48.15 1
24 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:39.30 6:48.57 1
25 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:47.98 6:53.74 1
26 Abdi, Abdiya 09 Springfield Cent 7:20.00 7:32.56 1
27 Grogan, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 7:49.00 7:40.88 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 12:05.15 12:07.38
2 Horowitz, Erica 11 Longmeadow HS 12:23.04 12:31.40
3 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:22.13 12:32.72
4 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:34.75 12:46.21
5 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 12:56.81 12:50.15
6 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 13:09.30 12:51.05
7 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:32.00 12:55.00
8 Valencia, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:49.51 12:58.04
9 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 13:14.77 13:12.37
10 Metz, Lucy 10 Longmeadow HS 12:59.80 13:33.96
11 Stone, Julia 12 East Longmeadow 14:48.23 14:13.46
12 Carroll, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 13:52.00 14:14.20
13 Santos, Vanessa 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:04.28 14:59.75
14 Mastrio, Elizabeth 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14:39.58 15:02.88
15 Courtney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 14:00.95 15:05.40
16 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14:40.00 15:11.55

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.51 9.32 5
2 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 9.44 9.73 5
3 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 9.61 9.82 5
4 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 10.01 10.02 5
5 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 9.65 10.13 5
6 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 10.15 10.15 5
7 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 10.52 10.19 4
8 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.23 10.28 4
9 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 10.29 10.43 4
9 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.90 10.43 5
11 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.40 10.50 4
12 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 10.63 10.57 4
13 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 10.91 10.80 3
14 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 10.63 10.81 4
15 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.70 11.00 4
16 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.36 11.15 3
17 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 10.93 11.29 3
18 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10.95 11.40 3
19 Puhalski, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.54 11.46 3
20 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 11.59 11.53 3
21 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12.10 11.63 2
22 Martinelli, Cali 09 East Longmeadow 11.87 11.67 2
23 Holland, April 11 Springfield Cent 12.15 11.79 2
24 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 11.97 12.10 2
25 Truesdell, Abigail 12 Mahar RegHS 11.71 12.16 3
26 Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 12.58 12.20 1
27 Sandova, Erin 09 Mahar RegHS 12.68 12.29 1
28 Ponusky, Shelby 08 Mahar RegHS 11.72 12.35 3
29 Wetherbee, Sophia 11 Mahar RegHS 12.52 12.47 2
30 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 12.92 12.53 1
31 Jablon, Nicole 10 Northampton HS 13.15 12.74 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:49.90 1:48.43 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:52.50 1:53.15 1
3 Northampton HS 'A' 1:58.21 1:55.67 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:55.01 1:56.20 2
5 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:59.00 1:59.29 2
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:56.34 2:00.14 1
7 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 2:05.00 2:03.18 2
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 2:06.66 2:05.82 1
9 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:07.00 2:06.82 1
-- Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:50.73 DQ 2 lane violation

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00 5-01.00
2 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 4-11.00 4-11.00
3 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 4-11.00 4-09.00
3 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-02.00 4-09.00
5 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J4-09.00
6 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 4-07.00
7 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 J4-07.00
8 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 4-05.00 4-05.00
8 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-07.00 4-05.00
10 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
11 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J4-05.00
12 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 J4-05.00
13 Bass, Sydney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 4-03.00
13 Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4-05.00 4-03.00
15 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
16 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-06.00 4-01.00
16 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 4-01.00
16 Muszynski, Lauren 12 Holyoke Catholic 4-04.00 4-01.00
19 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J4-01.00
20 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
21 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J4-01.00
22 Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
23 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 3-10.00 3-11.00
24 Giampietro, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
25 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 4-06.00 J3-11.00
26 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 3-09.00
-- Liebermann, Barrett 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 NH
-- Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 16-01.00 16-01.50
2 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 15-11.50 15-11.50
3 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 16-01.00 15-06.00
4 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-07.75 15-04.00
5 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 15-02.00 15-01.75
6 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.50 15-00.00
7 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 14-10.25 J15-00.00
8 Sands Bliss, Maya 12 Amherst Pelham R 15-07.50 14-09.50
9 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 14-10.00 14-09.00
10 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 15-02.00 14-08.50
11 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar RegHS 14-08.75 14-08.00
12 Kennedy, Meredith 11 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00
13 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar RegHS 13-06.00 13-11.00
14 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-05.00 J13-11.00
15 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 14-06.50 13-09.50
16 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 14-05.00 13-06.50
17 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-10.50 13-02.50
18 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 12-10.50 13-02.00
19 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 12-09.00 12-11.00
20 Basler-Chang, Claire 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 12-10.00
21 Lark, Lina 10 Springfield Cath 14-00.00 12-09.50
22 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.50 12-07.00
23 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 12-06.50
24 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 14-00.00 12-06.00
25 Westcott, Maria 09 East Longmeadow 12-04.75 12-05.00
26 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 12-03.00 12-02.00
27 Madamba, Olivia 10 Holyoke Catholic 12-06.00 12-00.00
28 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 13-02.75 11-08.00
29 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 14-02.00 11-05.50
30 Vanderleeden, Emma 10 Amherst Pelham R 11-03.00 11-04.00
31 Kozikowski, Rachel 11 Holyoke Catholic 11-02.00 11-03.50
32 Awaisi, Maha 09 Amherst Pelham R 11-02.00 10-10.00
33 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 10-06.00 10-09.00
34 Paine, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 12-10.25 10-03.00
35 Strelnitskaya, Alexandra 10 East Longmeadow 12-02.00 9-11.00
36 Peczka, Lindsey 09 Springfield Cath 11-00.50 8-06.00

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug RegHS 31-02.25 30-03.75
2 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 30-11.50 30-02.75
3 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 31-01.00 29-05.75
4 Besaw, Kharynah 09 East Longmeadow 29-04.75 28-01.00
5 Harrington, Bridget 11 Northampton HS 26-04.50 27-04.00
6 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 29-06.75 27-02.75
7 Weinberg, Sarah 11 Longmeadow HS 26-01.00 27-01.25
8 Ehlen, Ashley 11 Mahar RegHS 26-00.50 26-11.75
9 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 27-05.75 26-07.75
10 Ippolito, Amanda 12 South Hadley HS 26-10.50 26-07.25
11 Whalen, Jillian 09 South Hadley HS 24-11.00 25-10.50
12 Williams, Dawn 11 Springfield Cent 28-10.25 25-06.75
13 Baran, Savannah 11 Longmeadow HS 26-09.00 25-02.50
14 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-09.50 24-10.50
15 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 28-03.50 24-05.50
16 Moffett, Morgan 11 Northampton HS 27-04.75 24-02.50
17 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 23-10.75 23-09.25
18 Westcott, Tia 12 East Longmeadow 24-07.50 23-05.00
19 Patel, Nistha 09 Northampton HS 22-09.50 23-03.75
20 Foley, Madeline 12 Longmeadow HS 24-11.00 22-08.50
21 White, Lauryn 10 Mahar RegHS 22-05.50 22-07.50
22 Page, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-10.50 22-04.50
23 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 23-06.00 21-11.50
24 Pereira, Marissa 12 Springfield Cath 23-01.50 21-05.75
25 Morgan, Katira 10 Springfield Cent 21-01.50 20-11.75
26 Mendes Correia, Silene 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.50 20-09.00
27 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-08.50 20-05.50
28 Temple, Alex 11 Mahar RegHS 20-06.25 20-05.00
29 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 21-10.00 20-01.50
30 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 20-10.00 20-00.75
31 Walczak, Mary 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-10.00 19-11.50
32 Zlody, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 21-07.50 18-06.75
33 Barnes, Mikell 10 Mahar RegHS 17-08.00 15-05.75
34 Ferreira, Kelly 10 Amherst Pelham R 14-05.00 14-06.50
35 MacDonald, Nina 10 Springfield Cath 13-07.75 13-08.75
36 Iglesias Anagnostopo, Is 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-04.50 13-06.25
37 Bresciani, Siobhan 09 Springfield Cath 16-00.00 12-08.75
38 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-07.00 11-11.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 6.71 6.74 6
2 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 6.76 6.81 6
3 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 6.77 6.86 6
4 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 6.86 6.95 6
5 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.92 6.96 6
6 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.02 7.01 5
6 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 6.99 7.01 6
8 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.15 7.04 5
9 Lukas, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 6.96 7.05 6
10 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.07 5
11 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 7.16 7.14 5
12 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 7.24 7.15 4
13 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.03 7.16 5
14 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 7.14 7.22 5
15 Marino, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 7.32 7.25 4
16 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.34 7.26 4
17 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 7.30 7.28 4
18 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 7.30 5
19 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.22 7.33 4
20 Bonemery, Adam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.20 7.35 5
20 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.21 7.35 4
22 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.36 4
23 Warger, Ben 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 7.39 4
24 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.41 7.46 3
25 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.54 7.53 3
26 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 7.57 7.58 3
27 Cassidy-Payson, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.61 7.63 3
28 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.74 3
29 Wint, Joel 10 Springfield Cath 7.69 7.78 3
30 Baker, Alec 09 East Longmeadow 7.69 7.85 3
31 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.80 7.87 2
32 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 7.94 8.01 2
33 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 8.04 8.22 2
34 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.36 8.29 1
35 Guiggio, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 8.14 8.34 2
36 Younger, Tyreece 09 Mahar RegHS 8.38 8.45 1
37 Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 8.93 8.66 1
38 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 8.68 8.70 1
39 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton HS 10.23 10.09 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Torres, Taj-Amir 12 Amherst Pelham R 34.97 36.37 8
2 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst Pelham R 36.97 36.97 8
3 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 37.24 37.06 8
4 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.17 37.46 7
5 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 37.33 37.60 8
6 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton HS 37.88 37.80 8
7 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 37.94 38.38 8
8 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 38.98 38.41 7
9 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 38.15 38.42 7
10 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 39.04 38.69 7
11 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 38.31 38.77 7
12 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 39.67 38.98 6
13 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 40.94 39.23 6
14 shepard, andre 10 Amherst Pelham R 40.00 39.56 6
15 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 40.38 39.57 6
16 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 38.93 39.75 7
17 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.72 40.09 6
18 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 40.88 42.08 6
19 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 41.76 42.43 5
20 Cesar, Kenny 09 Springfield Cath 41.65 42.74 5
21 fernandes, alex 09 Amherst Pelham R 42.66 42.85 5
22 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.68 43.21 5
23 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 43.80 43.31 4
24 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 41.34 43.66 5
25 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 50.57 44.02 1
26 Arel, Caleb 09 Minnechaug RegHS 43.65 44.18 4
27 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 44.96 44.67 4
28 Wint, Joel 10 Springfield Cath 47.00 45.07 3
29 Fiore, Nik 11 Holyoke Catholic 46.00 45.71 3
30 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 45.00 45.82 4
31 Teele, James 09 Mahar RegHS 44.00 46.01 4
32 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 46.16 46.43 3
33 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.55 46.49 5
34 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 48.09 47.42 2
35 Etti, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 45.83 47.53 3
36 Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 47.51 47.81 2
37 McMahon, Ryan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 47.20 48.44 2
38 Barbacki, Connor 09 South Hadley HS 48.00 54.51 2
39 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 49.00 55.60 1
40 Cronin, Troy 12 Northampton HS 55.69 59.90 1
-- Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 47.67 DQ 2 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Rodrigues, Kelzy 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:23.01 1:25.79 2
2 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:24.87 1:28.79 2
3 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 1:30.04 1:31.68 2
4 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:30.00 1:32.77 2
5 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 1:31.67 1:33.39 2
6 Bernier, Tyler 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:27.00 1:33.78 2
7 Brown, Nick 12 East Longmeadow 1:33.52 1:33.96 2
8 Haldopoulos, Brody 09 Longmeadow HS 1:36.39 1:34.47 2
9 Pham, Nam 11 Springfield Cath 1:36.70 1:34.85 2
10 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:34.68 1:35.78 2
11 Roberts, Jake 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:36.58 1:36.54 2
12 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 1:34.63 1:37.11 2
13 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.72 1:39.21 1
14 Sambor, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 1:35.74 1:40.87 2
15 Daniel, Sam 11 Northampton HS 1:38.86 1:40.92 2
16 Correira, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 1:43.11 1:41.24 1
17 Padilla, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:40.99 1:42.34 2
18 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 1:39.59 1:42.70 2
19 Loughman, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 1:38.09 1:42.95 2
20 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:41.50 1:43.20 1
21 Miller, Danny 11 East Longmeadow 1:41.01 1:45.85 1
22 Peterson, Nick 09 Northampton HS 1:46.41 1:46.17 1
23 Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 1:43.44 1:46.28 1
24 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 1:43.26 1:46.32 1
25 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:44.16 1:46.44 1
26 Godlew, Nickolas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:48.36 1:50.08 1
27 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 1:48.40 1:50.70 1
28 Ferreira, Nathan 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:55.00 1:53.23 1
29 Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 1:54.46 1:56.05 1
30 Taveras, Arian 09 Springfield Cath 2:00.35 1:58.40 1
31 Zeng, Tommy 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:57.00 1:58.93 1
32 Gagnon, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:01.00 1:58.94 1
33 Bourgeoise, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 1:59.37 2:00.21 1
34 Tosoni, Nolan 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 2:01.37 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:35.00 2:36.14 2
2 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 2:41.20 2:39.74 2
3 Hill, Ben 12 Northampton HS 2:45.99 2:41.22 2
4 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 2:57.52 2:46.59 2
5 Sailer, Rob 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:42.00 2:47.58 2
6 foucault etheridge, aide 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:47.00 2:47.61 2
7 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 2:54.72 2:48.03 2
8 Posnik, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 2:50.78 2:49.34 2
9 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 2:46.06 2:53.36 2
10 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 2:55.42 2:53.74 2
11 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:57.35 2:54.61 2
12 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 2:58.75 2:57.99 2
13 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:55.79 3:04.22 2
14 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:03.00 3:05.52 2
15 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:09.20 3:08.83 2
16 Preston, Greg 11 Northampton HS 3:00.94 3:11.42 2
17 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 3:14.38 3:11.58 1
18 Meara, Riley 11 East Longmeadow 3:16.17 3:15.45 1
19 Harding, James 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:00.00 3:16.58 2
20 Pio, Dante 12 South Hadley HS 3:13.17 3:24.53 1
21 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 3:22.07 3:24.57 1
22 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 3:22.56 3:26.00 1
23 Long, Jonathan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:25.55 3:26.32 1
24 Ryan, Jake 10 East Longmeadow 3:23.33 3:27.06 1
25 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 3:29.90 3:29.07 1
26 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 3:32.32 3:30.79 1
27 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 3:34.46 3:30.93 1
28 Roy, Josh 09 Longmeadow HS 3:26.70 3:33.99 1
29 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:45.00 3:34.70 1
30 Varhue, Patrick 10 East Longmeadow 3:40.88 3:39.73 1
31 Coughlin, Justin 09 East Longmeadow 4:01.05 3:41.85 1
32 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.55 3:43.42 1
33 Fernandes, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:00.84 3:58.11 1
34 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 3:48.49 4:18.53 1
-- Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 3:10.31 DQ 1 rule 4-3-1 1b1 viol

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Liam 11 Northampton HS 4:37.69 4:29.75 2
2 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 4:34.32 4:32.49 2
3 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:42.87 4:43.77 2
4 Wright, Owen 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:36.00 4:50.89 2
5 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 4:53.70 4:56.76 2
6 Evans, Connor 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:55.00 5:00.29 2
7 Randall, Sam 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:55.00 5:00.31 2
8 Sirard, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 5:12.03 5:05.48 2
9 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 5:10.41 5:07.39 2
10 Hamdani, Zach 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:07.93 5:08.50 2
11 Markey, Brendan 11 Springfield Cath 4:49.36 5:09.72 2
12 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:56.00 5:09.85 2
13 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:26.55 5:12.85 2
14 Shea, Thomas 11 South Hadley HS 5:30.46 5:22.15 1
15 Dean, Michael 09 Northampton HS 5:33.84 5:22.50 1
16 Swanson, Joe 11 Longmeadow HS 5:28.01 5:24.54 2
17 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:29.38 5:30.35 1
18 St Marie, Will 12 East Longmeadow 5:30.23 5:36.46 1
19 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:23.65 5:37.02 2
20 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:59.00 5:37.43 2
21 Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:43.82 5:44.02 1
22 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 5:44.05 5:44.47 1
23 Butcher, Quinn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.50 5:44.58 1
24 Fernandez, John 11 Springfield Cent 5:47.07 5:52.17 1
25 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 6:02.25 5:52.78 1
26 Holmes, Austin 10 South Hadley HS 5:45.37 5:54.46 1
27 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 5:44.44 5:59.18 1
28 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 6:12.36 6:01.32 1
29 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 6:12.48 6:01.62 1
30 Sutton, Trent 10 East Longmeadow 6:09.04 6:03.20 1
31 Acquista, Tom 09 Longmeadow HS 6:10.00 6:04.23 1
32 Applebee, Tyler 09 Northampton HS 6:05.69 6:04.47 1
33 Negron, Dominic 08 Mahar RegHS 6:29.06 6:20.09 1
34 Griffin, Aidan 11 Holyoke Catholic 6:15.00 6:39.46 1
-- Dean, Johnathan 09 Northampton HS 5:24.39 DQ 2

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Evans, Connor 12 Amherst Pelham R 9:49.00 9:58.70
2 Roy, Jake 11 Longmeadow HS 10:47.55 10:44.54
3 Hill, Ben 12 Northampton HS 9:42.78 10:44.55
4 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 9:41.29 10:44.62
5 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 10:50.00 10:45.18
6 Bernier, Tyler 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10:08.12 10:47.62
7 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 10:52.50 10:56.47
8 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 10:49.00 11:01.03
9 Sears, Tim 10 Springfield Cath 11:06.45 11:09.98
10 Rooney, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 11:33.44 11:27.87
11 Norton, Sam 10 Northampton HS 10:52.03 11:28.37
12 Holden, Richard 11 East Longmeadow 11:34.33 11:29.11
13 Melchionna, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 11:19.97 11:48.75
14 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:25.62 11:59.31
15 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 12:32.72 12:25.05
16 Andrew, Noah 09 Northampton HS 12:01.69 12:25.31
17 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:44.53 12:29.57
18 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 12:16.93 12:32.95
19 ryan, benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 12:40.00 12:54.86
20 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:48.55 13:01.54
-- Plifka, Andrew 09 East Longmeadow 13:08.84 DNF
-- Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:49.55 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.21 8.19 4
2 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.17 8.22 4
3 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.47 8.53 4
4 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.37 8.66 4
5 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 8.86 8.83 4
6 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 8.90 9.06 4
7 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 9.40 9.34 4
8 Hector, Terence 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.59 9.49 3
9 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 9.32 9.61 4
10 Bowyer, Jonathan 11 Springfield Cent 10.32 9.65 2
11 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.45 9.92 3
12 Cass, Jaice 10 Longmeadow HS 9.66 9.99 3
13 Blomerth, William 09 Minnechaug RegHS 10.21 10.15 2
14 Hendry, Aaron 09 Mahar RegHS 10.22 10.16 2
15 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.54 10.25 3
16 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.88 10.38 3
17 Frost, Hugo 09 Mahar RegHS 10.15 10.39 2
18 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 10.15 10.48 2
19 Jackson, Patrick 11 Springfield Cath 10.36 10.53 2
20 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.47 10.65 2
21 Cao, Ryan 11 Holyoke Catholic 10.65 10.71 2
22 Carrara, Joe 10 Holyoke Catholic 10.82 10.74 1
23 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.07 10.86 3
24 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 11.15 11.18 1
25 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 11.48 11.62 1
-- Gagnon, James 11 Springfield Cent 9.57 DNF 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:33.33 1:36.82 1
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:38.66 1:37.27 1
3 Northampton HS 'A' 1:38.69 1:38.21 2
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:40.00 1:38.50 1
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:41.00 1:43.37 2
6 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:46.16 2
7 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:55.00 1:46.23 1
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:49.89 1:49.20 2
9 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 1:55.00 2:02.13 2
-- Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:38.75 DQ 1 interference

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 6-04.00 6-01.00
2 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 5-09.00 5-11.00
3 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 J5-11.00
4 Rodrigues, Kelzy 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-11.00 5-09.00
5 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00 5-07.00
6 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 5-06.00 J5-07.00
7 Jones, Chris 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 5-05.00
7 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00 5-05.00
9 Daniel, Jonathan 10 Springfield Cath 5-03.00 5-03.00
9 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 5-03.00
11 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 J5-03.00
12 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 5-02.00 5-01.00
12 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-01.00
14 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 J5-01.00
14 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
16 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 4-11.00
16 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 4-11.00
18 Gorman, Daniel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
19 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-02.00 4-09.00
19 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 4-11.00 4-09.00
21 sakirt, ege 12 Amherst Pelham R 4-10.00 J4-09.00
-- McCallumore, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 6-01.00 NH
-- Puhalski, Alexander 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 19-05.00 20-01.50
2 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.00 19-09.50
3 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 20-01.50 19-07.50
4 DeMarche, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 19-07.00
5 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 18-10.00 19-04.50
6 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 19-05.75 J19-04.50
7 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 18-09.00 19-01.00
8 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 18-08.50 18-08.00
9 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-04.00 18-07.00
10 shepard, andre 10 Amherst Pelham R 19-00.00 J18-07.00
11 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 18-06.00
12 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-05.00 18-05.00
13 Torres, Anthony 12 Northampton HS 18-09.75 18-03.00
14 Nunley, Jordan 11 Longmeadow HS 17-09.00 17-11.50
15 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 19-02.50 17-11.00
16 Lavelle, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 18-05.50 17-09.50
17 Gorman, Daniel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-04.50 17-08.50
18 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 18-09.00 J17-08.50
19 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 17-03.50 17-08.25
20 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 18-02.50 17-05.50
21 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 18-11.50 17-04.00
22 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 18-01.00 17-02.00
23 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 16-06.00 16-11.50
24 Crevier, Jacob 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-01.50 16-08.50
25 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 14-04.00 16-03.50
26 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 17-01.00 16-01.00
26 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 16-01.00
28 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-11.50 16-00.00
29 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst Pelham R 17-00.00 15-02.25
30 Drew, Riley 07 Mahar RegHS 13-06.25 13-11.00
31 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 15-03.00 13-10.50
32 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-11.00 13-09.00
33 Wint, Joel 10 Springfield Cath 13-09.50 13-02.00
34 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 13-02.50 13-01.00
35 Early, Torin 08 Springfield Cath 13-00.50 12-11.50
36 Pilon, Ethan 09 Springfield Cath 13-00.00 12-04.50
-- Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-10.25 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Jillson, Leo 12 Mahar RegHS 47-05.25 50-00.75
2 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 43-03.50 41-09.50
3 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst Pelham R 41-06.75 41-06.00
4 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar RegHS 40-10.00 39-07.00
5 Hackett, Dennis 12 Minnechaug RegHS 40-03.50 39-06.75
6 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 39-06.00 39-06.00
7 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39-10.50 39-04.50
8 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 36-09.25 38-05.00
9 Sanchez, Anthony 10 Springfield Cent 37-10.50 37-03.50
10 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-11.75 37-01.50
11 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 39-00.50 36-05.75
12 Sias, Samuel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 36-08.75 36-05.00
13 Mulcahy, Kiernan 12 Longmeadow HS 34-08.50 35-06.00
14 Cass, Ian 12 Longmeadow HS 34-03.50 34-09.00
15 Santiago, Nathan 12 Springfield Cent 33-00.25 34-05.25
16 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 36-09.50 34-02.75
17 Kareta, Tyler 12 Springfield Cath 33-10.25 33-10.00
18 Zweir, Cameron 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-11.00 33-07.75
19 DuFour, Jeffrey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 32-06.50 33-06.00
20 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 36-02.00 33-05.75
21 Li, Richard 12 Longmeadow HS 34-11.50 33-03.25
22 Cox, Nick 12 Holyoke Catholic 33-06.00 32-03.75
23 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-03.75 31-05.50
24 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-07.50 31-05.00
25 Doyle, Sean 09 Mahar RegHS 26-08.00 30-06.75
26 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst Pelham R 31-05.00 30-05.75
27 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 33-06.00 30-04.75
28 Carrignan, Connor 10 Holyoke Catholic 27-10.00 28-00.50
29 Taylor, Matthew 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-04.25 27-09.75
30 Jenkins, Devante 12 Springfield Cath 27-10.25 27-02.00
31 Corriveau, Jordan 10 Springfield Cath 24-06.00 26-03.25
32 Nguyen, Johnathan 11 Springfield Cent 24-08.50 25-00.00
33 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 25-01.50 24-04.00
34 Sheehan, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 20-08.75 22-03.75
35 Philips, Jason 11 Northampton HS 22-09.00 22-03.00
36 Doyle, Sean 09 South Hadley HS 20-11.00 21-00.50
37 almeida, cleiton 09 Amherst Pelham R 19-00.00 17-09.00



Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 7.72 7.75 5
2 Partridge, Julia 12 West Springfield 7.78 7.82 5
3 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 7.78 7.88 5
4 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 Agawam HS 7.95 7.91 5
5 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 7.97 7.92 5
6 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.00 8.02 5
7 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.14 8.03 4
8 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 8.04 8.08 4
8 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 7.91 8.08 5
10 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 8.02 8.12 4
11 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.14 8.15 4
11 armstrong, natalie 09 West Springfield 7.95 8.15 5
13 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.03 8.17 4
14 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 8.03 8.27 4
15 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 8.49 8.28 3
16 Yacteen, Aliya 09 Westfield HS 8.46 8.37 3
17 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 8.42 8.44 3
18 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 8.47 8.47 3
19 Paquette, Rebecca 12 Agawam HS 8.64 8.49 3
20 Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 8.41 8.52 3
21 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 8.25 8.56 4
22 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.57 8.65 3
23 Garner, Abigail 11 Agawam HS 8.73 8.69 2
24 Reyes, Taina 09 Holyoke HS 8.69 8.76 2
25 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.75 8.82 2
26 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.67 8.90 3
27 Gagnon, Melissa 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.69 8.95 2
28 Desmarais, Kylie 09 Holyoke HS 8.94 9.01 2
29 Niemiec, Carly 09 Chicopee HS 9.10 9.05 1
30 Cavender, Emily 10 Greenfield HS 8.95 9.08 2
31 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 9.06 9.24 2
32 Drap, Agnieszka 11 Chicopee HS 8.90 9.67 2
33 Elvestad, Nora 11 Pioneer Valley R 9.42 9.68 1
34 Elias-Gillette, Mary 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.22 10.14 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.12 43.83 5
2 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 45.87 46.50 5
3 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 48.14 46.66 4
4 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 47.85 46.92 4
5 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 46.85 47.01 5
6 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 45.65 47.03 5
7 Salameo, Lauren 09 Hampshire RegHS 48.57 47.39 4
8 Carron, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 47.31 48.00 5
9 Ogoke, Aby 10 West Springfield 47.97 48.11 4
10 Bartlett, Emily 09 Agawam HS 48.61 48.27 3
11 Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 48.29 48.95 4
12 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 49.98 49.46 3
13 trudeau, danielle 10 West Springfield 49.69 49.63 3
14 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 47.94 50.42 4
15 Poirier, Katelyn 09 Agawam HS 50.83 50.44 2
16 Ralph, Alexis 09 Agawam HS 50.45 50.53 3
17 Curran, Annie 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.27 50.88 1
18 Leclerc, Katelynn 11 Holyoke HS 51.88 51.20 2
19 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 50.94 51.33 2
20 McCarthy, Abby 12 Westfield HS 50.00 51.73 3
21 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.69 51.83 3
22 zuffelato, milena 09 West Springfield 52.07 52.13 1
23 Maynard, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 56.13 53.55 1
24 Valentini, Sylvana 10 West Springfield 52.00 53.73 2
25 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 51.90 55.45 2
26 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 54.54 55.92 1
27 Mateo, Kayla 11 Chicopee HS 55.38 56.22 1
28 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 1:00.99 1:01.92 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 1:49.19 1:47.28 2
2 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 1:50.78 1:49.96 2
3 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 1:53.25 1:52.78 2
4 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 1:54.10 1:52.98 2
5 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:52.30 1:53.32 2
6 Mozzer, Annie 12 Agawam HS 1:55.28 1:53.40 2
7 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 1:52.84 1:54.28 2
8 Roskey, Kayla 11 Westfield HS 1:57.24 1:55.81 2
9 LaFreniere, Ariel 10 Chicopee HS 1:55.45 1:58.97 2
10 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 1:58.86 2:00.45 2
11 Mase, Meredith 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:57.15 2:00.80 2
12 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 2:03.89 2:01.92 2
13 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.15 2:02.31 2
14 Gotta, Andrea 10 West Springfield 2:01.32 2:04.57 2
15 Gonzalez, Rainney 11 Chicopee HS 2:09.15 2:07.08 1
16 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 2:02.72 2:07.32 2
17 Nadeau, Manon 10 Holyoke HS 2:10.13 2:08.65 1
18 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 2:05.00 2:09.30 1
19 Guzman, Ava 11 West Springfield 2:08.03 2:09.39 1
20 Potter, Julia 09 Agawam HS 2:11.55 2:10.43 1
21 Roscher, Lily 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:08.76 2:11.77 1
22 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.67 2:12.60 1
23 Kruzel, Emilie 09 Chicopee HS 2:13.89 2:13.36 1
24 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.90 2:15.12 1
25 Toto, Bianca 10 Agawam HS 2:16.20 2:16.18 1
26 Healy, Sarah 10 Holyoke HS 2:15.04 2:16.76 1
27 Hobert, Emma 09 Holyoke HS 2:16.10 2:17.63 1
28 Pierce, Rachel 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.67 2:19.92 1
29 Bass, Azzaria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:18.34 2:20.11 1
30 Authier, Sara 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.10 2:21.27 1
31 Ellis, Mary 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:22.97 2:21.28 1
32 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 2:21.72 2:24.86 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 3:23.49 3:23.45 2
2 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 3:23.05 3:25.04 2
3 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 3:29.07 3:31.94 2
4 Groux, Collette 10 Agawam HS 3:38.05 3:38.63 2
5 Keane, Catherine 09 Holyoke HS 3:38.75 3:39.08 2
6 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:47.01 3:42.31 2
7 Ewing, Marisa 12 Agawam HS 3:42.38 3:42.83 2
8 Reis, Autumn 12 Chicopee HS 3:40.00 3:43.08 2
9 Piotrowski, Haley 12 Agawam HS 3:43.15 3:45.04 2
10 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 3:50.07 3:46.47 2
11 Censabella, Carley 11 Westfield HS 3:47.31 3:47.08 2
12 Rockwal, Caleigh 12 Westfield HS 3:40.43 3:51.53 2
13 May, Isabel 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:52.32 3:54.61 2
14 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 4:06.30 3:58.76 1
15 Haluch, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 4:13.00 4:02.94 1
16 Simmonds, Amelia 08 Greenfield HS 4:10.73 4:09.21 1
17 Costanza, Carissa 12 Holyoke HS 4:24.55 4:09.47 1
18 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 4:08.40 4:09.57 1
19 ortegas, nora 10 West Springfield 4:00.00 4:09.95 1
20 LaValley, Madeline 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:11.31 4:12.25 1
21 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 4:05.89 4:12.90 1
22 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 4:20.66 4:14.88 1
23 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:57.04 4:15.96 2
24 Jaworski, Weronika 10 Chicopee HS 4:12.00 4:16.90 1
25 Conde, Claudia 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:13.17 4:20.25 1
26 Conde, Abigail 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:18.43 4:23.18 1
27 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 4:28.02 4:23.45 1
28 Blanchard, Maddie 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:26.43 4:26.64 1
29 Grenier, Linden 11 West Springfield 4:29.23 4:27.52 1
30 liventsov, angelica 09 West Springfield 4:30.00 4:41.61 1
31 culver, megan 10 West Springfield 4:30.00 4:50.29 1
32 Brophy, Brianna 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:05.00 5:05.56 1
33 Fini, Mikaula 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:08.00 5:16.15 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 6:04.08 5:57.19 2
2 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 6:04.39 5:58.13 2
3 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:08.78 6:05.03 2
4 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 6:30.00 6:08.02 2
5 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 6:11.68 6:18.27 2
6 abel, nikki 10 West Springfield 6:18.59 6:21.26 2
7 May, Isabel 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:24.11 6:29.76 2
8 Dion, Ella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:36.09 6:30.96 2
9 Eline, Madison 11 Westfield HS 6:31.01 6:39.03 2
10 McDermott, Erin 10 Westfield HS 6:04.02 6:40.31 2
11 Tuttle, Sam 12 Westfield HS 6:52.18 6:40.44 1
12 O'Sullivan, Sarah 10 Greenfield HS 6:52.67 6:46.35 1
13 Montalvo, Sam 10 West Springfield 6:53.15 6:51.03 1
14 Day, Jamie 09 Greenfield HS 6:56.52 6:51.85 1
15 O'Connor, Mariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:55.55 6:57.81 1
16 Lech, Gwen 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:52.02 7:04.02 2
17 Belanger, Meaghan 11 Chicopee HS 7:30.57 7:13.37 1
18 Diaz Moore, Ana 11 Holyoke HS 7:27.41 7:13.43 1
19 Davis, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:08.45 7:15.69 1
20 Castonguay, Olivia 09 West Springfield 7:36.92 7:43.56 1
21 Lynch, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 7:36.42 7:43.74 1
22 Habrat, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 7:40.00 7:46.44 1
23 Blanchard, Kate 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:21.50 7:58.97 1
24 Chapdelaine, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:41.91 8:00.63 1
25 Jarvis, Brianna 10 Chicopee HS 8:00.00 8:49.91 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:42.37 12:33.49
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 12:59.38 12:57.20
3 Boudreau, Miranda 10 Westfield HS 12:51.37 12:59.80
4 Gronbeck, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 13:04.70 13:16.38
5 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 11:57.92 13:25.46
6 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 13:22.19 13:29.59
7 Loring, Katelyn 12 West Springfield 13:37.72 13:30.60
8 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:49.39 14:01.49
9 Irwin, Libby 10 Westfield HS 13:44.39 14:05.43
10 Taupier, Nora 12 Holyoke HS 14:10.81 14:19.39
11 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13:49.31 14:23.31
-- griffin, ariana 10 West Springfield 15:55.00 DNF
-- Garvey, Sinead 09 West Springfield 15:22.00 DNF
-- Gearty, Lindsay 10 West Springfield 15:42.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 8.75 8.74 4
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.17 9.23 4
3 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 10.91 10.00 3
4 Beckford-Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 10.34 10.16 4
5 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 10.01 10.21 4
6 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 10.25 10.38 4
6 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 10.31 10.38 4
8 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 10.69 10.63 4
9 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.00 10.78 3
10 Chaban, McKenzie 10 Westfield HS 10.76 10.86 4
11 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.08 11.06 3
12 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11.23 11.08 3
13 Courchesne, Isabella 09 Holyoke HS 11.32 11.21 3
14 Fitzgerald, Eileen 11 Westfield HS 11.41 11.28 2
15 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 11.56 11.44 2
16 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.34 11.46 3
17 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 11.58 11.57 2
18 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11.85 11.88 2
19 Brochu, Nicole 12 West Springfield 12.04 11.96 2
20 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 11.85 12.00 2
21 jonah, karlye 10 West Springfield 11.57 12.11 2
22 Keene, Kaila 10 Agawam HS 11.93 12.35 2
23 Marek, Haley 10 Hampshire RegHS 13.23 12.88 1
24 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 12.62 13.24 1
25 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 13.79 13.95 1
-- Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.18 FS 3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:54.91 1:56.40 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:58.26 1:56.97 1
3 Westfield HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:58.04 2
4 Agawam HS 'A' 2:02.41 2:02.92 2
5 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:03.08 2:03.98 1
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:06.32 2
7 Athol HS 'A' 2:05.30 2:08.79 1
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:10.11 2:11.56 2
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:10.11 2:13.62 1

Girls High Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
============================================================================
1 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 5-01.00
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 4-09.00
3 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00 J4-09.00
4 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 4-07.00
5 Malsch, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-09.00 J4-07.00
5 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-07.00
7 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 4-05.00
8 Vincelette, Alexia 11 Chicopee HS 4-03.00 4-03.00
9 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 4-04.00 J4-03.00
10 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
11 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 4-02.00 J4-03.00
12 Lund, Emilia 12 Westfield HS 4-02.00 4-01.00
12 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 4-04.00 4-01.00
12 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 4-01.00
15 Kelton, Avery 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 J4-01.00
16 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 4-05.00 J4-01.00
17 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 4-08.00 J4-01.00
17 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 4-03.00 J4-01.00
17 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 4-05.00 J4-01.00
20 Deome, Jocylyn 11 Chicopee HS 4-01.00 3-11.00
21 Torres, Alexis 11 West Springfield 4-01.00 3-09.00
22 Wallace, Julia 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-01.00 J3-09.00
-- Marcyoniak, Elizabeth 12 Westfield HS 3-09.00 NH
-- Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 3-09.00 NH
-- Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 4-08.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-03.25 14-09.00
2 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15-05.00 14-07.50
3 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15-04.00 14-06.50
4 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.75 J14-06.50
5 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 14-03.00 14-04.50
6 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 14-00.50 14-02.50
7 Vincelette, Alexia 11 Chicopee HS 13-03.00 13-08.50
8 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 14-06.25 13-08.00
9 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 13-10.50 J13-08.00
10 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 13-05.00 13-07.25
11 Santangelo, Julia 10 Westfield HS 13-06.50 J13-07.25
12 Lopes, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-08.00 13-06.00
13 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 14-06.00 13-02.50
14 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 11-00.00 J13-02.50
15 Labrie, Hannah 08 Hampshire RegHS 12-04.00 13-01.50
16 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 14-05.50 12-09.00
17 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 12-10.75 12-08.00
18 Glidden, Caitlyn 11 West Springfield 11-10.25 12-07.50
19 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-04.50 12-05.25
20 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 12-07.00 12-03.00
21 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 12-07.00 J12-03.00
22 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 12-10.00 12-01.50
23 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 12-01.00 11-10.50
24 Courchesne, Isabella 09 Holyoke HS 12-05.50 11-09.75
25 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-09.00 11-09.00
26 Elvestad, Nora 11 Pioneer Valley R 10-02.75 11-05.00
27 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 11-10.50 11-02.00
28 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 13-05.50 10-09.50
29 Niemiec, Carly 09 Chicopee HS 10-09.00 10-08.00
29 Perkins, Karissa 10 Pioneer Valley R 11-09.75 10-08.00
31 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 10-07.75 10-05.50
32 Danielson, Courtney 09 Greenfield HS 10-07.75 9-05.75
-- Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11-00.00 FOUL
-- Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 10-03.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Hall, Amanda 10 Westfield HS 27-08.50 27-10.25
2 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 27-02.25 27-09.00
3 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 29-03.75 27-03.00
4 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 25-06.25 26-08.00
5 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 27-01.25 26-06.75
6 Brighenti, Mia 11 West Springfield 26-08.50 26-06.50
7 Kosick, Valenka 12 Greenfield HS 25-09.50 26-05.25
8 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 27-04.00 26-03.25
9 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 27-01.25 25-00.00
10 Pinkney, Aliya 10 Holyoke HS 26-01.75 24-04.25
11 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 27-02.00 24-04.00
12 Molloy, Rylie 12 Agawam HS 22-07.50 24-03.25
13 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 24-11.50 J24-03.25
14 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 23-05.75 24-01.25
15 Conner, Samantha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 27-03.75 23-09.00
16 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 26-08.50 23-02.25
17 Philbrook, Madison 10 Hampshire RegHS 20-05.00 22-10.25
18 Buchanan, Shayna 10 Westfield HS 23-02.75 22-08.00
19 Brassil, Shannon 11 West Springfield 21-02.00 22-07.50
20 Villemaire, Peyton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 21-10.00 21-07.75
21 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 22-05.75 21-05.00
22 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 22-00.75 21-04.00
23 Diana, Amaya 11 Westfield HS 20-10.25
24 Henry, Sam 12 Agawam HS 21-08.25 20-10.00
25 Rathbun, Grace 10 Pioneer Valley R 22-09.00 20-02.50
26 Bradway, Allison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 21-04.50 20-01.00
27 Blow, Taylor 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-01.00 19-09.75
28 jeatrakul, thitapha 11 West Springfield 15-07.25 15-09.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Marrero, Andre 12 West Springfield 6.78 6.82 5
2 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.93 6.87 5
3 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 7.05 7.04 5
4 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.09 7.06 5
5 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.05 7.07 5
6 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 7.10 7.10 5
7 Laughlin, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.15 7.15 4
8 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 7.10 7.16 4
9 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.10 7.18 5
10 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 7.24 7.20 4
11 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 7.27 7.24 4
12 Nihill, Nick 12 Westfield HS 7.37 7.26 3
13 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.04 7.29 5
14 Andrade, Elijah 12 West Springfield 7.41 7.30 3
15 Fontaine, Nick 11 West Springfield 7.52 7.32 3
16 Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 7.20 7.33 4
17 Dougenik, Brian 12 Westfield HS 7.33 7.34 4
18 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 7.30 7.37 4
19 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.35 7.39 4
20 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.46 1
21 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 7.50 7.47 3
22 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 7.49 7.48 3
23 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 7.55 7.51 3
24 Cameron, Andrew 10 Westfield HS 7.51 7.52 3
25 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 7.66 7.53 2
26 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 7.58 7.59 2
26 Garner, Kyle 09 Agawam HS 7.74 7.59 2
28 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 7.57 7.62 3
29 Orzechowski, Jared 09 Westfield HS 7.76 7.88 2
30 Abbott, Brett 12 West Springfield 7.71 8.07 2
31 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.05 8.25 2
32 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.44 8.55 2
33 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.58 8.56 2
34 Larson, Eric 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.14 8.96 1
35 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.92 8.97 1
36 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 8.90 9.06 1
37 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 9.27 9.36 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.49 38.67 7
2 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 39.23 38.82 7
3 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 39.47 39.03 7
4 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.70 39.10 7
5 Lambert, Zach 11 Pioneer Valley R 38.51 39.58 7
6 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 41.70 39.59 5
7 Kolesnik, Ilya 12 West Springfield 40.67 40.15 6
8 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 40.29 40.39 6
9 Glasson, Dominic 12 Greenfield HS 39.80 40.43 7
10 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41.22 40.44 6
11 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 41.57 40.71 5
12 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 40.33 40.99 6
13 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 42.57 41.10 4
14 Rose, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41.14 41.36 6
15 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 42.50 41.67 5
16 Wilson, Shelton 11 Chicopee HS 43.00 41.75 4
17 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 41.95 41.80 5
18 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 41.03 42.13 6
19 Vovk, Tim 10 West Springfield 43.36 42.15 3
20 Spelman, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 42.36 42.28 5
21 Fratini, Tim 12 Westfield HS 41.78 42.72 5
22 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 42.56 42.92 4
23 Dagenais, Matt 10 Agawam HS 42.84 42.93 4
24 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 43.29 43.21 4
25 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 43.02 43.67 4
26 Towle, Zachery 12 Westfield HS 43.29 44.22 3
27 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 43.77 44.33 3
28 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 44.63 44.75 3
29 Duarte, Pedro 09 Chicopee HS 44.00 45.13 3
30 Ledoux, Brandan 11 Agawam HS 45.38 45.42 3
31 Cruz, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 47.98 47.16 2
32 Ferreira, Bryan 10 Westfield HS 46.56 47.63 2
33 Kelton, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 47.46 47.99 2
34 Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 53.14 52.24 1
35 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 52.43 55.07 1
36 Loud, Cobi 07 Hampshire RegHS 52.12 55.10 1
37 Marquez, Jose 09 West Springfield 51.40 55.28 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Cabral, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 1:27.71 1:30.22 2
2 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:31.18 1:31.24 2
3 Stevenson, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 1:33.48 1:31.99 2
4 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 1:35.38 1:34.81 2
5 Montoya, Nielle 10 West Springfield 1:40.14 1:36.01 2
6 Steger, William 12 Westfield HS 1:38.50 1:36.72 2
7 Tompkins, Jacob 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:37.48 1:37.10 2
8 Sturdivent, Tyler 12 Chicopee HS 1:34.97 1:37.43 2
9 Hardy, Micah 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:32.69 1:37.94 2
10 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 1:39.54 1:38.13 2
11 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 1:38.19 1:38.18 2
12 Laughlin, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.37 1:38.26 2
13 Czerpak, Colin 10 Agawam HS 1:34.66 1:39.26 2
14 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 1:38.39 1:39.35 2
15 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 1:37.07 1:40.09 2
16 King, Robert 11 Chicopee HS 1:40.78 1:40.18 2
17 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 1:39.55 1:40.39 2
18 Gaffney, Tim 11 West Springfield 1:40.31 1:40.45 2
19 Nardi, Anthony 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:41.80 1:41.11 1
20 Giurgiu, David 10 Greenfield HS 1:45.00 1:41.49 1
21 Figueroa, Kaleb 11 Chicopee HS 1:48.00 1:44.10 1
22 Bodendorf, Jalen 09 Westfield HS 1:49.74 1:44.55 1
23 Delisle, Nick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.69 1
24 Fedora, Dylan 09 Chicopee HS 1:48.17 1:48.22 1
25 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:50.41 1:51.47 1
26 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 1:46.00 1:54.12 1
27 Curtis, Gavin 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:54.44 1:56.38 1
28 Jacques, Cameron 10 Westfield HS 1:53.33 1:56.86 1
29 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.74 2:06.59 1
30 Cassesse, Brandon 10 West Springfield 2:08.95 2:08.33 1
-- Lavalley, Alex 08 Greenfield HS 2:05.38 DNF 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 2:48.28 2:46.55 2
2 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 2:49.80 2:48.11 2
3 Czerpak, Cameron 12 Agawam HS 2:52.02 2:49.19 2
4 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 2:46.15 2:50.09 2
5 Sears, Mike 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:53.78 2:53.85 2
6 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:59.51 2:56.15 2
7 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 3:07.62 2:59.34 2
8 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 2:58.01 3:00.07 2
9 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 2:56.95 3:01.67 2
10 Matos, Deriq 11 Chicopee HS 3:24.05 3:01.87 1
11 Bachmann, Neal 11 Westfield HS 3:04.24 3:03.08 2
12 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 2:55.99 3:06.62 2
13 Walsh, Ryan 10 Holyoke HS 3:03.86 3:06.83 2
14 Lajoie, Connor 11 Agawam HS 3:13.87 3:08.39 2
15 Kurtz, Devon 11 Westfield HS 3:13.99 3:10.56 2
16 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:04.31 3:10.57 2
17 Elmer, Ricky 09 Chicopee HS 3:16.06 3:11.51 2
18 Martin, Alan 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:22.38 3:16.65 1
19 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 3:15.35 3:16.72 2
20 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:31.43 3:16.78 1
21 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 3:16.25 3:18.40 2
22 Frare, Mateo 12 Westfield HS 3:22.00 3:21.47 1
23 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 3:21.41 3:21.90 1
24 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 3:27.78 3:30.13 1
25 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 3:25.00 3:30.45 1
26 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:21.02 3:31.22 1
27 Badillo, Dylan 08 Greenfield HS 3:25.00 3:31.97 1
28 Nguyen, Thang 09 West Springfield 3:40.40 3:33.17 1
29 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:37.58 3:37.22 1
30 Quinn, Joseph 09 Chicopee HS 3:30.94 3:39.85 1
31 Taylor, Colin 09 Chicopee HS 3:46.45 3:44.47 1
32 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:01.75 3:51.15 1
33 Cecchetelli, Tim 10 West Springfield 3:42.61 3:51.29 1
34 Cornwell, Brandon 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:16.47 4:04.46 1
35 Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.25 4:05.23 1
36 Ostrander, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:25.14 4:18.42 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 4:59.86 4:52.33 2
2 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 4:51.72 4:54.05 2
3 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 4:56.00 5:01.62 2
4 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 4:38.31 5:03.27 2
5 Parks, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:05.00 5:05.02 2
6 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 5:14.03 5:05.09 2
7 Medeiros, Zachery 09 Westfield HS 5:26.17 5:14.51 2
8 Poirier, Ben 11 Greenfield HS 5:24.60 5:17.92 2
9 Lund, Isak 09 Westfield HS 5:13.00 5:20.54 2
10 Johnson, Eric 11 Westfield HS 5:21.32 5:21.95 2
11 Norris, Greg 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:26.54 5:28.12 2
12 Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5:32.93 5:33.46 2
13 Bevan, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 5:35.30 5:34.43 2
14 Sargent, Bradley 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:40.54 5:34.63 2
15 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 5:43.57 5:40.11 1
16 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 5:43.86 5:43.28 1
17 Knight, Sam 10 Greenfield HS 5:46.11 5:43.78 1
18 Smith, Oscar 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:09.69 5:52.43 1
19 Patel, Devang 09 West Springfield 6:07.12 5:53.52 1
20 Patel, Aakash 10 West Springfield 6:11.97 6:02.36 1
21 Bizon, Joe 10 Chicopee HS 6:29.00 6:08.02 1
22 Bone, Eric 09 Westfield HS 6:05.00 6:12.91 1
23 Gauthier, Tanner 11 Chicopee HS 6:05.00 6:15.91 1
24 Brouillette, Tyler 12 Agawam HS 6:49.06 6:22.20 1
25 Barnes, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:23.33 6:22.59 1
26 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 10 Pioneer Valley R 6:37.91 6:35.34 1
27 Bodenstein, Brian 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:40.93 6:46.21 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke HS 11:00.00 10:58.07
2 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 11:08.80 11:04.59
3 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 11:40.25 11:09.84
4 Antil, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 11:20.19 11:12.19
5 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 11:07.24 11:19.84
6 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:28.25 11:21.93
7 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke HS 11:25.61 11:23.58
8 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 11:33.90 11:24.62
9 LaBombard, Tyssen 08 Greenfield HS 11:36.30 12:00.50
10 Badillo, Dylan 08 Greenfield HS 12:44.33 12:29.49
11 Ostrander, Tyler 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:33.61 12:35.83
12 Harrison, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:40.90 13:07.54
13 Boateng, Greg 10 West Springfield 12:45.10 13:18.87
14 Albano, Zachary 11 Westfield HS 13:00.00 13:57.35

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Douglas, Josiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.09 8.00 3
2 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.33 8.35 3
3 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 8.93 8.59 3
4 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.81 8.76 3
5 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 8.99 8.93 3
6 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.30 9.08 3
7 Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 9.32 9.21 3
8 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 9.33 9.28 2
9 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.61 9.35 2
10 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 9.67 9.61 2
11 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.16 9.80 3
12 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.43 9.82 2
13 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 9.76 9.83 2
14 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 10.14 10.00 1
15 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 10.38 10.07 1
16 Lyons, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 10.46 10.26 1
17 Woodall, Trevon 09 West Springfield 10.32 10.30 1
18 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 10.50 10.45 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:39.63 1:36.50 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:39.39 1:39.98 1
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:42.98 2
4 Agawam HS 'A' 1:42.30 1:44.33 2
5 Westfield HS 'A' 1:45.66 1:45.37 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:45.28 1:46.03 1
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:50.88 1:48.73 1
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:01.14 1:51.00 1
-- Chicopee HS 'A' 1:42.56 DNF 2

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-10.00 5-07.00
2 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 5-02.00 J5-07.00
3 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 5-05.00
4 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 J5-05.00
5 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 J5-05.00
5 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 5-10.00 J5-05.00
7 Denette, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-04.00 J5-05.00
8 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 5-07.00 J5-05.00
9 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 6-00.00 5-03.00
9 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 5-05.00 5-03.00
11 Gallerani, Troy 11 Agawam HS 5-02.00 J5-03.00
12 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-04.00 5-01.00
12 Hubbard, Kyle 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 5-01.00
12 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 5-01.00
15 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 5-01.00 J5-01.00
16 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
16 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-01.00
18 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 4-11.00 4-11.00
18 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 5-03.00 4-11.00
18 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 4-11.00
21 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 5-00.00 4-09.00
22 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J4-09.00
-- Aras, Mike 10 Greenfield HS 5-02.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 19-04.50 19-01.00
2 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 18-03.25 18-08.50
3 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.00 18-07.75
4 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-11.25 18-07.25
5 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-02.75 18-06.00
6 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 18-10.00 18-03.50
7 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.50 18-01.00
8 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 18-00.50 17-09.00
9 Pavyluk, Dan 11 West Springfield 16-08.00 17-06.75
10 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-06.50 17-06.25
11 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 17-00.50 17-06.00
12 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 16-11.25 17-03.00
13 Pyfrom, Zac 12 Greenfield HS 18-01.50 16-10.50
14 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.00 16-08.00
15 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 19-01.25 16-05.00
16 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 16-10.00 15-11.75
17 Davis, Jared 10 West Springfield 16-06.50 15-05.75
18 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 16-09.25 15-00.25
19 Kostecki, Alyksandr 09 Pioneer Valley R 13-10.00 14-10.75
20 Pavilonis, Tanner 12 Athol HS 16-04.00 14-06.25
21 Wallace, Jake 08 Pioneer Valley R 14-05.25 14-00.50
22 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 15-00.25 13-11.00
23 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 13-10.25
24 Kenney, Matt 11 Pioneer Valley R 15-01.50 13-05.50
24 Sadri, Dashawn 10 Pioneer Valley R 15-01.00 13-05.50
26 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 16-01.50 13-03.25
27 Kille, Bennett 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-01.00 12-06.25
28 Pallante, Alex 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-02.00 12-03.00

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Reed, Mike 12 Agawam HS 42-08.50 45-00.50
2 Bouchard, Kris 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40-11.00 40-06.00
3 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 44-07.25 40-01.00
4 Welcome, Mike 11 Athol HS 41-04.75 39-07.25
5 Shalypin, Viktor 12 West Springfield 38-05.00 39-05.25
6 Shafique, Abdullah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-10.50 37-06.50
7 Peltier, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 37-07.75 36-09.00
8 Halket, Matt 12 Hampshire RegHS 32-06.00 36-07.50
9 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 34-11.50 36-06.75
10 Callahan, Dan 11 West Springfield 36-11.75 35-10.75
11 Xayasouk, Nicholas 11 Greenfield HS 36-01.50 34-09.00
12 Wilson, Adrian 09 Pioneer Valley R 32-07.50 34-03.00
13 Brown, Parker 12 Greenfield HS 33-07.50 33-08.00
14 Luna, Avory 10 Chicopee Comp HS 27-01.00 33-06.00
15 Berube, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 34-02.50 32-06.75
16 Sarno, Sebastian 12 Agawam HS 32-03.75 32-05.25
17 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 31-05.50 31-05.75
18 Anderson, Rowan 10 Athol HS 32-10.50 31-03.75
19 Mineo, Anthony 09 West Springfield 31-09.50 30-01.25
20 Dowd, Chris 11 Agawam HS 32-03.75 29-11.00
21 Sypniak, Seth 12 Holyoke HS 29-00.00 29-10.50
22 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 27-06.75 29-07.50
23 Pratt, Andrew 09 Pioneer Valley R 27-02.75 28-03.50
24 Hume, Kevin 12 Athol HS 30-02.00 28-01.25
25 Edwards, Nicholas 12 Holyoke HS 28-00.50 26-11.50
26 Kulik, James 10 West Springfield 25-02.00 26-01.00
27 Parks, Hunter 10 Chicopee Comp HS 23-00.50 25-10.00
28 Wahlstrom, Alex 09 Pioneer Valley R 23-07.50 24-00.00
29 Constantine, Jake 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-08.00 19-11.00