2015 Wnter Classic 3 - 1/3/2015
Springfield College
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 7.80 7.66q 2
2 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.71 7.79q 4
3 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.87 7.81q 5
4 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 7.78 7.91q 9
5 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 7.99 7.92q 1
6 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 8.10 7.93q 1
7 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 7.92 8.05q 3 8.042
8 Moore, Leah 12 Springfield Cent 8.18 8.05q 4 8.044
9 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.99 8.05q 6 8.048
10 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.11 8.11q 8 8.103
11 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.16 8.11q 2 8.107
12 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 Agawam HS 8.09 8.12q 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
13 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 7.99 8.13q 8
14 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 8.18 8.15q 9
15 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 8.06 8.16q 7
16 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 8.29 8.24q 9 8.231
17 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.12 8.24 3 8.236
18 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.40 8.29 1
19 Murphy, Meghan 10 Notre Dame A 8.13 8.31 5
20 Karparis, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 8.65 8.33 4
21 Deome, Jocylyn 11 Chicopee HS 8.33 8.34 3
22 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 8.50 8.40 6
23 Miranda, Ariana 09 Springfield Cent 8.35 8.41 8
24 Kraez, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 8.47 8.46 7
25 Ralph, Alexis 09 Agawam HS 8.45 8.47 7
26 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 8.33 8.48 5
27 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 8.51 8.49 1
28 Tranghese, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 8.53 8.53 8
29 Foley, Molly 10 Notre Dame A 8.10 8.55 6
30 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 8.19 8.56 4
31 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 8.75 8.63 3
32 Parker, Faith 10 Notre Dame A 8.40 8.64 6
33 Espinal, Joancy 09 Springfield Cent 8.76 8.73 8
34 Paquette, Rebecca 12 Agawam HS 8.81 8.77 6 8.761
35 Skwira, Abbey 10 Holyoke HS 8.68 8.77 4 8.768
36 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 8.60 8.80 9
37 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 8.58 8.81 3 8.803
38 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 10.00 8.81 6 8.805
39 Schoenfeld, Kyra 10 Westfield HS 8.91 8.81 1 8.806
40 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 8.60 8.83 5
41 McCarthy, Heidi 10 Longmeadow HS 8.81 8.84 7
42 Garner, Abigail 11 Agawam HS 9.90 8.89 6
43 Reyes, Taina 09 Holyoke HS 8.60 8.91 2
44 Luke, Jaden 09 Agawam HS 8.90 8.95 6
45 Bolling, Winter 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.70 8.96 2
46 Patruno, Natalie 09 South Hadley HS 9.02 8.98 5
47 Weaver, Emily 10 Westfield HS 9.27 9.00 4
48 Hurwitz, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 9.11 9.02 2
49 Neylon, Paige 11 Westfield HS 9.50 9.15 3
50 Mercier, Jordan 10 Holyoke Catholic 9.52 9.16 8 9.152
51 Russo, Lily 09 East Longmeadow 9.14 9.16 9 9.156
52 Desmarais, Kylie 09 Holyoke HS 8.75 9.21 5 9.204
53 Rode, Haley 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.15 9.21 4 9.209
54 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 8.70 9.25 9
55 Serrano, Carmen Shalee 10 Springfield Cent 9.00 9.31 8
56 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 10.00 9.33 7
57 Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 8.30 9.38 2
58 Fortier, Maddie 09 Westfield HS 10.50 9.39 5
59 Leblanc, Emily 11 Holyoke HS 8.80 9.41 1
60 Szewcyk, Natalie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.48 9.51 5
61 O' Connor, Lily 10 Longmeadow HS 9.41 9.54 9
62 Seguin, Korry 11 Notre Dame A 9.00 9.63 3
63 Kopeski, Gabrielle 09 Westfield HS 10.00 9.64 7
64 Pawul, Cassidy 09 Westfield HS 10.50 9.67 3
65 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 9.53 9.74 1
66 Wong, Sophia 09 Holyoke Catholic 10.20 9.92 1
67 Nodland, Avery 09 South Hadley HS 10.50 10.19 8
68 Khawaja, Sahar 09 Westfield HS 10.50 10.47 2
69 Fenton, Kayla 10 Westfield HS 10.50 10.58 9
70 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 12.67 13.25 4

Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 7.66 7.53 1
2 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.79 7.66 1
3 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.81 7.80 1
4 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 7.91 7.88 1
5 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 8.05 7.91 1
6 Moore, Leah 12 Springfield Cent 8.05 7.95 1
7 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 7.92 7.97 1
8 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.05 7.98 2
9 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 7.93 8.01 1
10 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.11 8.03 2
11 Martin, Kaitlyn 12 Agawam HS 8.12 8.05 2
12 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 8.15 8.08 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------8.12​
13 Slysz, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 8.16 8.14 2 8.132
13 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.11 8.14 2 8.132
15 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 8.13 8.25 2
16 Montagna, Alyssa 09 Agawam HS 8.24 8.31 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 44.27 44.68 10
2 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 46.19 45.55 10
3 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst Pelham R 44.90 45.59 10
4 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 45.70 7
5 Voight, Morgan 11 East Longmeadow 45.10 45.76 10
6 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 45.00 46.18 10
7 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 45.40 46.51 10
8 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 47.50 46.90 9
------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.24​
9 Maciorowski, Stephanie 12 East Longmeadow 46.31 47.25 9
10 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 46.53 47.35 9
11 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 46.92 47.58 9
12 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 47.50 48.01 8
13 Sands Bliss, Maya 12 Amherst Pelham R 46.40 48.13 9
14 Phillips, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 47.52 48.31 8
15 Carron, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 47.56 48.37 8
16 Feyre Febonio, Eva 11 Amherst Pelham R 49.00 48.79 7
17 Bartlett, Emily 09 Agawam HS 48.89 48.96 7
18 Lawrence, Kassidy 09 Holyoke HS 48.08 48.98 8
19 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 48.70 48.99 7
20 Ippolito, Amanda 12 South Hadley HS 50.00 49.45 6
21 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 49.00 49.55 6
22 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.15 50.12 7
23 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 50.00 50.16 5
24 Renaud, Alison 11 Agawam HS 49.60 50.19 6
25 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 52.00 50.54 4
26 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 48.50 50.70 7
27 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 48.09 50.77 8
28 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 51.00 50.88 5
29 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 54.00 50.96 2
30 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 49.50 50.97 6
31 Goggins, McKenna 09 Northampton HS 51.24 51.06 5
32 Potter, Julia 09 Agawam HS 51.60 51.29 4
33 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 52.77 51.42 3
34 Ortiz, Autumn 11 East Longmeadow 52.03 51.72 4
35 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 47.50 51.78 9
36 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 50.18 51.96 5
37 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar RegHS 50.26 51.99 5
38 Alexander, Emerson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.80 52.57 3
39 Dix, Katharine 11 Notre Dame A 51.00 52.58 5
40 Stankiewicz, Madeline 09 East Longmeadow 53.51 52.95 2
41 Perez-Gelinas, Annaliese 12 Longmeadow HS 53.36 53.34 3
42 Robinson, Katie 12 Athol HS 52.87 53.37 3
43 Brown, Lindsay 09 East Longmeadow 52.24 53.66 4
44 McCarthy, Ashlyn 10 Longmeadow HS 52.73 53.87 3
45 Tabb, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 54.00 54.02 2
46 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 54.00 55.44 2
47 Brown, Jordan 09 East Longmeadow 51.47 56.19 4
48 Strelnitskaya, Alexandra 10 East Longmeadow 55.82 56.71 2
49 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 11 Athol HS 57.37 56.81 1
50 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 59.40 57.13 1
51 Viens, Meredith 09 Longmeadow HS 56.00 1:00.78 2
-- Pitts, Kacie 09 South Hadley HS 58.00 DQ 1 breakline
-- Poirier, Katelyn 09 Agawam HS 52.52 DQ 3
-- Noonan, Fiona 10 Longmeadow HS 56.00 DQ 1 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:42.40 1:44.06 2
2 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 2:01.97 1:52.84 2
3 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 1:53.21 1:54.52 2
4 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 1:55.25 1:54.61 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.24​
5 Harrington, Morgan 10 South Hadley HS 1:58.01 1:55.74 2
6 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 1:59.98 1:55.99 2
7 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 1:58.00 1:57.59 2
8 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 1:58.00 1:57.77 2
9 Mozzer, Annie 12 Agawam HS 1:58.61 1:57.92 2
10 Banas, Aryn 12 South Hadley HS 1:55.72 1:58.63 2
11 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 2:00.85 1:59.89 2
12 LaFreniere, Ariel 10 Chicopee HS 1:59.34 2:00.57 2
13 Freda, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:03.17 2
14 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 2:06.36 2:03.85 2
15 Colon, Amber 12 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 2:03.93 2
16 Censabella, Carley 11 Westfield HS 2:04.05 2:04.87 2
17 Mann, Jess 12 Athol HS 2:04.80 2:05.12 2
18 Brenes, Thalia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.29 2:05.47 1
19 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:05.68 2:07.78 2
20 Cato, Cimone 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:13.04 2:12.55 1
21 Gonzalez, Rainney 11 Chicopee HS 2:12.13 2:12.75 1
22 Nottelson, Marie 08 Mahar RegHS 2:12.12 2:13.43 1
23 Sliwa, Aldina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.90 2:15.90 1
24 Moses, Rachel 10 South Hadley HS 2:27.23 2:16.51 1
25 Costanza, Carissa 12 Holyoke HS 2:14.50 2:16.80 1
26 Healy, Sarah 10 Holyoke HS 2:15.60 2:16.85 1
27 Diaz Moore, Ana 11 Holyoke HS 2:15.00 2:22.64 1
28 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 2:10.00 2:24.50 2
29 Bass, Azzaria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:29.03 2:25.40 1
30 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 2:23.53 2:27.81 1
31 Facteau, Mackenzie 09 Westfield HS 2:19.00 2:29.96 1
32 Authier, Sara 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:31.20 2:30.29 1
33 Clifford, Meredyth 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:26.11 2:30.78 1
34 Ozuno, Sarah 11 Springfield Cent 2:41.21 2:31.48 1
35 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 2:25.29 2:32.51 1
36 Grady, Anna 11 Westfield HS 2:16.90 2:33.52 1
37 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 2:40.00 2:34.00 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 3:15.93 3:16.76 2
2 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 3:25.36 3:18.73 2
3 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:29.22 3:28.51 2
4 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 3:26.59 3:28.82 2
5 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 3:35.00 3:32.06 2
6 Yount, Emma 10 Northampton HS 3:35.25 3:33.50 2
7 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:37.06 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
8 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 4:03.30 3:40.97 1
9 Groux, Collette 10 Agawam HS 3:49.92 3:42.41 2
10 Crum, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 3:50.00 3:45.24 2
11 Reis, Autumn 12 Chicopee HS 3:53.34 3:46.24 1
12 Piotrowski, Haley 12 Agawam HS 3:45.80 3:46.57 2
13 Rockwal, Caleigh 12 Westfield HS 3:45.67 3:46.70 2
14 Laughlin, Kathryn 09 East Longmeadow 3:45.00 3:46.87 2
15 Bergin, Shannon 09 Longmeadow HS 3:43.00 3:47.44 2
16 Brissette, Holly 11 Athol HS 3:51.64 3:50.07 1
17 Ewing, Marisa 12 Agawam HS 3:52.02 3:50.66 1
18 Abdi, Fardowsa 10 Springfield Cent 4:10.00 3:50.70 1
19 Tuttle, Sam 12 Westfield HS 3:52.25 3:54.13 1
20 Carroll, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 3:45.00 3:55.35 2
21 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:54.29 3:57.12 1
22 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 3:48.00 3:59.50 2
23 Nadeau, Manon 10 Holyoke HS 3:52.50 4:01.33 1
24 Lloyd, Jessica 12 Mahar RegHS 4:04.80 4:03.05 1
25 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 4:19.13 4:08.72 1
26 Rivera, Gabriella 11 Westfield HS 4:16.31 4:12.41 1
27 Marcyoniak, Elizabeth 12 Westfield HS 4:02.33 4:13.30 1
28 Descheneaux, Nicole 11 South Hadley HS 3:40.00 4:16.42 2
29 Conde, Abigail 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:20.00 4:25.92 1
30 Chapdelaine, Hannah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:27.79 4:32.63 1
31 Roman, Leaniece 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:20.00 4:43.37 1
32 Maltais, Marisa 09 Springfield Cent 4:10.00 4:52.39 1
33 Kennedy, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 4:00.00 5:03.04 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 5:48.18 5:40.50 2
2 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 5:35.88 5:46.59 2
3 Clark, Caroline 10 Notre Dame A 5:47.00 5:49.81 2
4 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 6:00.00 5:59.95 2
5 Biggs, Emily 12 Northampton HS 6:45.36 6:03.74 2
6 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:18.07 6:05.09 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------6:05.24​
7 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:59.12 6:06.78 2
8 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 6:10.00 6:12.38 2
9 Rate, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 6:10.10 6:13.27 2
10 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 6:10.00 6:14.99 2
11 O'Toole, Jillian 10 East Longmeadow 6:20.10 6:30.91 2
12 Horowitz, Samantha 09 Longmeadow HS 6:49.00 6:40.32 1
13 Dion, Ella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:15.00 6:43.77 1
14 Williams, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:47.60 6:44.05 2
15 Cox, Kaitlyn 10 Holyoke Catholic 6:34.23 6:44.40 2
16 Shean, Gabby 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:57.33 6:44.41 1
17 Swan, Kiah 09 Mahar RegHS 7:02.15 6:46.29 1
18 Courtney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 7:00.00 6:58.83 1
19 Eaton, Kiana 11 Agawam HS 7:05.95 6:59.45 1
20 Serrao, Briana 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:47.98 7:10.82 2
21 O'Connor, Mariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:20.03 7:15.08 1
22 Aponte, Kaelyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:23.52 7:28.68 1
23 Davis, Allison 10 Westfield HS 7:09.84 7:31.32 1
24 Bone, Hannah 11 Westfield HS 7:45.61 7:48.85 1
25 Conde, Claudia 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:34.84 7:49.07 1
26 Grogan, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 8:00.00 7:49.30 1
27 Putnam, Stephanie 12 Athol HS 7:58.38 8:02.34 1
28 Toto, Bianca 10 Agawam HS 6:51.85 8:35.60 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 12:26.28 12:15.71
2 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 12:50.52 12:24.99
3 Metz, Lucy 10 Longmeadow HS 14:16.00 13:19.74
----------------------------------------------------------------------13:20.24​
4 Doyle, Jackie 11 South Hadley HS 13:23.46 13:24.13
5 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 13:34.56 13:25.68
6 McGovern, Maggie 10 Notre Dame A 13:00.00 13:41.23
7 Cattarin, Emily 11 Notre Dame A 14:00.00 14:04.99
8 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14:40.00 14:10.26
9 Pinette, Danielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:41.82 14:11.71
10 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 14:02.15 14:14.36
11 Eaton, Kiana 11 Agawam HS 14:40.12 14:42.30
12 Stone, Julia 12 East Longmeadow 15:07.42 14:55.95
13 Eline, Madison 11 Westfield HS 13:24.47 15:23.17
-- Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar RegHS 13:28.98 DNF Finished early

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 8.79 8.88q 5
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.43 9.36q 3
3 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 9.89 9.40q 6
4 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.60 9.67q 2
5 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 9.91 9.93q 1
6 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 10.42 10.13q 1
7 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.14 10.27q 4
8 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 10.16 10.32q 4
------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
9 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 10.56 10.50q 6
10 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.61 10.73q 2 10.723
11 Parker, Faith 10 Notre Dame A 10.70 10.73q 5 10.730
12 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 11.00 10.74q 6
13 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.62 10.81q 3
14 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 11.20 10.94q 1
15 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 10.77 10.95q 3
16 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 11.22 10.98q 6
17 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 11.28 10.99 2
18 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 11.00 4
19 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 11.15 11.06 1
20 Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 10.93 11.11 2
21 Guertin, Sydney 12 Holyoke HS 10.76 11.15 5
22 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 11.17 11.24 4
23 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.48 11.56 5
24 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.55 11.67 2 11.662
25 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 11.58 11.67 4 11.664
26 Sereda, Anastasiya 10 Chicopee HS 11.56 11.73 1
27 Goggins, McKenna 09 Northampton HS 12.50 11.77 5
28 Lemire, Kristina 12 Agawam HS 11.38 11.79 3
29 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 11.56 11.83 6
30 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.72 11.97 4
31 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 12.09 12.18 6
32 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 12.54 12.26 2
33 Truesdell, Abigail 12 Mahar RegHS 11.84 12.29 1
34 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 12.19 12.40 5
35 Lorenzana, Kayla 10 Springfield Cent 11.50 12.42 5
36 Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 12.50 12.58 3
37 Blake, Makeda 10 Springfield Cent 11.50 12.59 3
38 Smith, Hanna 11 Holyoke HS 12.15 12.60 3
39 Sandova, Erin 09 Mahar RegHS 12.79 12.69 1
40 Spencer, Kiajah 10 Springfield Cent 12.72 12.70 6
41 Smith, Delia 09 Westfield HS 13.00 12.93 4
42 Jablon, Nicole 09 Northampton HS 13.00 13.24 4
43 Abou-Elias, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 14.39 14.12 1
44 Doherty, Ruth 10 Northampton HS 15.00 17.51 6

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 8.88 8.79 1
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.36 9.33 1
3 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.67 9.74 1
4 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.27 9.90 1
5 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 9.93 9.97 1
6 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 10.13 10.09 1
7 Martel, Jordyn 12 Chicopee HS 10.50 10.33 2
------------------------------------------------------------------10.44​
8 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 10.81 10.48 2
9 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.73 10.49 2
10 Martinez, Angelisse 10 Springfield Cent 10.74 10.65 2
11 Parker, Faith 10 Notre Dame A 10.73 10.67 2
12 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 10.98 10.80 2
13 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 10.95 10.82 2
14 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 10.94 11.01 2 11.003
15 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 9.40 11.01 1 11.009
16 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 10.32 11.07 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:51.00 1:54.20 3
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:55.19 3
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:57.00 1:57.19 3
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:55.01 1:59.10 3
5 Northampton HS 'A' 2:00.36 1:59.51 2
6 Agawam HS 'A' 1:59.60 2:01.71 3
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 2:05.00 2:02.60 2
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:00.00 2:03.81 3
9 Longmeadow HS 'A' 2:02.00 2:05.21 2
10 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:12.00 2:09.34 1
11 East Longmeadow HS 'B' 2:08.10 2:10.45 1
12 Northampton HS 'B' 2:15.86 2:17.94 1
13 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 2:08.00 2:22.26 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 'A' 4:40.00 4:40.89 2
2 Agawam HS 'A' 4:34.70 4:46.86 2
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:48.00 4:48.11 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:45.00 4:51.44 2
5 Athol HS 'A' 4:54.00 5:01.62 2
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:03.27 5:14.27 1
7 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 5:10.00 5:16.77 1
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:43.40 5:35.23 2
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 5:05.00 5:36.66 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 10:56.00 11:04.00
2 Northampton HS 'A' 12:25.86 11:09.08
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 10:42.00 11:12.69
4 Chicopee HS 'A' 11:20.00 11:16.31
5 Agawam HS 'A' 10:47.50 11:45.53
6 Athol HS 'A' 11:20.00 13:01.21
7 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 12:30.00 13:12.37

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 5-02.00
2 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 5-01.00 J5-02.00
3 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-09.00 5-00.00
4 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
5 Terrell, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 4-07.00 4-10.00
6 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
6 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 J4-10.00
8 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 4-08.00
8 Laskoski, Gabrielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-05.00 4-08.00
10 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 4-11.00 J4-08.00
11 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-07.00 J4-08.00
12 Palmacci, Sophie 12 Athol HS 4-06.00 J4-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
13 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 4-06.00
14 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-08.00 J4-06.00
15 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-05.00 4-04.00
15 Murphy, Meghan 10 Notre Dame A 4-04.00 4-04.00
17 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 4-05.00 J4-04.00
17 Foley, Molly 10 Notre Dame A 4-04.00 J4-04.00
19 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 J4-04.00
19 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-02.00 J4-04.00
21 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 4-01.00 4-02.00
21 Beaulieu, Rachel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 4-02.00
21 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 4-05.00 4-02.00
21 Richards, Rielley 12 Athol HS 4-05.00 4-02.00
25 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
26 Guarente, Julie 10 Westfield HS 4-00.00 J4-02.00
27 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 4-02.00 J4-02.00
28 Ziomek, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 4-00.00
29 Chavez, Gabriela 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
30 Ayers, Jill 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
31 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 3-08.00 3-10.00
32 Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 4-02.00 J3-10.00
33 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 3-08.00 3-08.00
-- Guisti, Rachel 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 15-02.00 15-09.50
2 Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 15-09.50 15-08.00
3 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-05.00 15-03.25
4 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-02.50 J15-03.25
5 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 13-08.00 15-01.50
6 Devlin, Jillian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-11.50 14-11.75
7 Hanna, Ellie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.50 14-11.00
8 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 14-09.00 14-08.00
9 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 14-07.75 14-07.75
10 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 14-10.25 14-07.00
11 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 14-05.00
12 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 16-00.00 14-04.25
13 Ethier, Hazel 09 Northampton HS 14-06.00 14-04.00
14 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 15-00.00 J14-04.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------14-04.00​
15 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-05.00 14-03.50
16 Ratelle, Kylie 10 Chicopee HS 13-10.00 14-03.00
17 Sands Bliss, Maya 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 14-02.25
18 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst Pelham R 13-11.00 13-10.75
19 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 13-09.50
20 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 13-06.75 J13-09.50
21 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-01.00 13-09.00
22 Fournier, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 13-07.50 13-08.25
23 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 13-10.50 13-07.50
24 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 13-00.00 13-06.50
25 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-10.00 13-04.75
26 Assad, Jordan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.25 13-03.75
27 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 12-00.00 13-03.50
28 Kruser, Sierra 10 Agawam HS 13-02.00 13-03.00
29 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 12-02.50 12-07.00
30 Beach, Jenna 11 Agawam HS 12-10.00 12-04.75
31 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 13-02.75 12-03.75
32 Herman, Emily 10 South Hadley HS 12-05.25 J12-03.75
33 Westcott, Maria 09 East Longmeadow 12-03.00 12-02.00
34 Vincelette, Alexia 11 Chicopee HS 12-01.50 12-01.50
34 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-09.00 12-01.50
36 Strelnitskaya, Alexandra 10 East Longmeadow 11-00.00 11-08.00
37 Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 12-03.00 11-07.25
38 Martin, Melinda 11 Athol HS 12-01.00 11-04.00
39 Cayan, Nebile 11 Westfield HS 11-05.25 11-02.00
40 Pirog, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 11-09.00 11-01.50
41 Pawul, Cassidy 09 Westfield HS J11-01.50
42 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 11-09.00 10-11.25
43 LoMascolo, Alanna 09 East Longmeadow 11-00.00 10-07.50
44 Noonan, Fiona 10 Longmeadow HS 12-07.00 10-06.00
45 Riddell, Ali 12 Athol HS 10-11.00 9-09.75
46 Sullivan, Patricia 12 Athol HS 9-06.00 9-09.50
47 Rathburn, Kyla 09 Athol HS 9-08.50 9-07.50
48 Weaver, Emily 10 Westfield HS 12-00.00 9-06.50
49 Smith, Delia 09 Westfield HS 12-00.00 9-02.00
-- Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 14-09.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 10 Springfield Cent 29-06.50 32-04.25
2 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 30-11.50 29-11.50
3 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 26-00.00 29-06.75
4 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-03.00 29-01.00
5 Williams, Dawn 11 Springfield Cent 26-00.25 28-10.25
6 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 31-11.00 28-08.75
7 Besaw, Kharynah 09 East Longmeadow 27-08.25
8 Christie, Sabrina 09 Agawam HS 28-05.75 27-04.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------27-02.00​
9 Parker, Faith 10 Notre Dame A 25-10.00 26-00.00
10 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 25-04.00 25-11.50
11 Foley, Molly 10 Notre Dame A 25-08.00 25-05.00
12 Sawin, Shelby 12 Athol HS 27-04.00 25-04.00
13 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 24-05.25 25-00.50
14 Ippolito, Amanda 12 South Hadley HS 26-08.25 24-11.50
15 Moffett, Morgan 11 Northampton HS 25-00.00 24-09.50
16 Hamlet, Alexis 12 Athol HS 23-00.00 24-06.00
17 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 25-08.75 24-05.50
18 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 27-02.00 24-04.50
19 Conner, Samantha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 21-06.00 24-03.50
20 Foley, Madeline 12 Longmeadow HS 23-00.00 23-11.50
21 Westcott, Tia 12 East Longmeadow 23-08.00 23-10.50
22 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 24-04.25 23-08.25
23 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley HS 22-09.50 23-05.25
24 Parks, Emily 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 23-02.50
25 Whalen, Jillian 09 South Hadley HS 22-11.75 22-07.50
26 Washington, Allexxis 12 South Hadley HS 20-10.00 22-01.50
27 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 22-05.00 22-00.75
28 Harrington, Bridget 11 Northampton HS 22-00.00 21-11.25
29 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 21-01.75 21-08.50
30 Mazza, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 20-04.00 21-07.25
31 Seguin, Korry 11 Notre Dame A 22-00.00 21-02.50
32 Morgan, Katira 10 Springfield Cent 17-02.75 21-01.50
33 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 20-04.00 20-10.00
34 White, Lauryn 10 Mahar RegHS 22-04.50 20-09.75
35 Rosemond, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 20-02.00 20-05.25
36 Guibeau, Carley 09 Chicopee HS 18-08.25 19-08.00
36 Diana, Amaya 11 Westfield HS 19-05.00 19-08.00
38 Craig, Skylar 09 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 19-03.50
38 Bradway, Allison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 20-02.00 19-03.50
40 Makusiewicz, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 19-00.50
41 Selanis, Delaney 12 Athol HS 18-04.50 18-11.00
42 Mendoza, Maggie 11 Agawam HS 20-05.00 18-10.50
43 Luis, Paiton 09 South Hadley HS 20-02.00 18-06.25
44 Do, Chinh 12 Springfield Cent 16-10.00 17-00.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6.66 6.80q 8
2 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 6.86 6.84q 6
3 Marrero, Andre 12 West Springfield 6.80 6.92q 1
4 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.16 7.11q 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
5 Laughlin, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.30 7.15q 8
6 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.23 7.19q 2 7.184
7 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 7.04 7.19q 3 7.188
8 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 7.15 7.20q 2
9 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.19 7.23q 7
10 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.19 7.24q 4 7.234
11 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.14 7.24q 9 7.235
12 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 7.27 7.26q 6
13 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 7.21 7.27q 7
14 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 7.22 7.28q 5 7.277
15 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 7.28q 2 7.278
16 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 7.30 7.31q 1
17 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 7.19 7.35 4
18 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 7.53 7.36 6 7.353
19 Niemiec, Alex 12 Agawam HS 7.43 7.36 4 7.360
20 Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 7.32 7.40 3
21 Warger, Ben 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.28 7.41 1
22 Flores, Fernando 12 Holyoke HS 7.34 7.42 9
23 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.46 6
24 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 7.57 7.47 8
25 Lopez, Carlos 11 Holyoke HS 7.28 7.48 8 7.475
26 Dougenik, Brian 12 Westfield HS 7.45 7.48 4 7.478
27 Wool, Tyler 10 Chicopee HS 7.55 7.48 1 7.479
28 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 7.50 7.53 9
29 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 7.36 7.55 2
30 Rounds, Charlie 11 West Springfield 7.51 7.56 3
31 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.59 7.58 1
32 Marino, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 7.42 7.62 7
33 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.24 7.63 9 7.623
34 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 7.56 7.63 8 7.630
35 Garner, Kyle 09 Agawam HS 8.50 7.74 1 7.735
36 Miller, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.80 7.74 4 7.736
37 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 7.40 7.77 5
38 Denette, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 7.79 5
39 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 7.67 7.80 2
40 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7.80 7.81 5 7.801
41 Smith, Todd 12 Athol HS 7.71 7.81 5 7.809
42 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 7.64 7.85 9
43 Padilla, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 7.60 7.91 3 7.901
44 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.81 7.91 9 7.902
45 Hodge, Jeffrey 10 Holyoke HS 7.90 7.94 3
46 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.76 8.07 7
47 Diaz, Louis 09 Holyoke HS 7.45 8.08 7
48 Sypniak, Seth 12 Holyoke HS 7.25 8.11 3
49 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 11 Mahar RegHS 8.19 8.19 8
50 Ramirez, Joseph 09 Holyoke HS 7.60 8.21 6
51 Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 7.80 8.23 4
52 Teele, James 09 Mahar RegHS 8.00 8.33 1
53 Dao, Xhy-Y 10 Agawam HS 8.60 8.34 2
54 Younger, Tyreece 09 Mahar RegHS 8.51 8.49 6
55 Rollend, Zach 10 Agawam HS 9.40 8.65 4
56 Tosoni, Nolan 09 South Hadley HS 8.80 8.74 7
57 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 8.68 8.78 5
58 Wallace, Justin 09 Athol HS 9.12 8.90 4
59 Fournier, Thomas 09 Holyoke HS 7.98 9.28 6
60 Stewart, Pirate 11 Athol HS 9.95 10.35 7

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6.80 6.69 1
2 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 6.84 6.78 1 6.772
3 Marrero, Andre 12 West Springfield 6.92 6.78 1 6.775
4 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.11 7.10 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------7.12​
5 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 7.19 7.13 1
6 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.24 7.14 2
7 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.23 7.15 2
8 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 7.20 7.18 1
9 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.28 7.19 2
10 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 7.24 7.21 2
11 Wilson, Mark 12 West Springfield 7.27 7.22 2
12 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 7.28 7.23 2
13 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.19 7.28 1 7.275
14 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 7.26 7.28 2 7.277
15 Ali, Abdirashid 11 Springfield Cent 7.31 7.56 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Siegel, Arlo 12 Northampton HS 37.86 38.43 8
2 Adams, Donald 12 Springfield Cent 39.87 38.99 8
3 Dawson, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 39.37 39.04 8
4 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 39.68 39.37 8
5 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.83 39.73 8
6 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.50 39.82 8
7 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 40.06 40.18 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------40.24​
8 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 40.50 40.44 7
9 Mackey, Jeffery 12 South Hadley HS 40.82 40.60 7
10 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.37 40.81 6
11 Martin, Traevon 10 Holyoke Catholic 41.02 41.21 7
12 Rose, Jon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.10 41.89 6
13 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 41.25 41.98 7
14 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.18 42.42 6
15 Padilla, Michael 09 Holyoke Catholic 41.92 42.78 6
16 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 43.17 42.98 5
17 Denette, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 43.60 5
18 Sayarath, Damitrius 08 Mahar RegHS 43.07 43.84 5
19 Hoynoski, Seth 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.18 43.87 7
20 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 45.34 44.55 3
20 Arsenault, Brenden 08 Mahar RegHS 44.79 44.55 4
22 Orzechowski, Jared 09 Westfield HS 44.77 44.56 4
23 Ramirez, Joseph 09 Holyoke HS 44.65 44.66 4
24 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 44.10 45.00 4
25 Ali, Ali 10 West Springfield 46.01 45.15 3
26 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 46.48 45.15 2
27 Shaikh, Khizar 11 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 45.42 5
28 Mitchell, Damon 10 Mahar RegHS 48.87 45.60 1
29 Ledoux, Brandan 11 Agawam HS 45.57 45.66 3
30 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 45.00 46.22 3
31 Lafleur, Griffin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 45.00 46.26 3
32 Denny, Nayef 09 West Springfield 48.00 46.66 2
33 Godbout, Justin 10 Holyoke HS 42.50 46.94 6
34 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.48 47.02 1
35 Moskal, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 42.70 47.50 5
36 Harrington, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 45.00 47.94 4
37 Drummond, Jared 10 Agawam HS 42.50 48.71 6
38 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 50.73 49.09 1
39 Shoenborn, Carter 10 South Hadley HS 45.00 49.24 4
40 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 45.00 49.69 3
41 McDonald, Matt 11 Athol HS 55.08 51.44 1
42 Dao, Xhy-Y 10 Agawam HS 42.80 51.85 5

Boys 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:27.47 1:28.62 2
2 Haldopoulos, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 1:29.83 1:30.05 2
3 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:32.13 1:31.54 2
4 Sturdivent, Timothy 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:31.18 1:32.16 2
5 Hardy, Micah 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:37.39 1:32.69 2
6 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 1:34.00 1:32.87 2
7 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:32.63 1:34.21 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.24​
8 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:36.09 1:37.37 2
9 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 1:39.25 1:37.92 2
10 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 1:40.00 1:37.96 2
11 Werenski, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 1:30.00 1:38.41 2
12 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.13 1:39.62 2
13 Drummond, Dalton 12 Agawam HS 1:38.92 1:40.60 2
14 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 1:50.00 1:41.68 1
15 Czerpak, Colin 10 Agawam HS 1:45.45 1:42.50 1
16 Correira, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 1:39.00 1:43.40 2
17 Mollica, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:43.15 1:43.52 2
18 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 1:43.66 1:43.73 1
19 Hurley, Tim 10 Westfield HS 1:45.20 1:43.85 1
20 Destromp, Austin 11 Holyoke HS 1:49.00 1:44.01 1
21 Filpo, Angel 10 Springfield Cent 1:39.59 1:44.32 2
22 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:51.36 1:46.46 1
23 Filpo, Franklin 11 Springfield Cent 1:48.68 1:47.41 1
24 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 1:48.40 1
25 Tosoni, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 1:42.00 1:51.63 2
26 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 1:59.08 1:54.00 1
27 Kelly, Brendan 12 Holyoke HS 1:58.00 1:55.06 1
28 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 1:55.64 1
29 Jacques, Cameron 10 Westfield HS 1:58.46 1:57.14 1
30 Blattenberger, John 09 Mahar RegHS 1:57.97 1:57.54 1
31 Soderbaum, Gunnar 09 Holyoke HS 2:10.00 1:57.78 1
32 Gill, Brad 09 Longmeadow HS 1:42.00 2:03.30 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Czerpak, Cameron 12 Agawam HS 2:56.25 2:54.32 2
2 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 2:49.80 2:56.95 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
3 Preston, Greg 11 Northampton HS 3:09.05 3:00.94 2
4 Parks, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:05.48 3:04.55 2
5 Celetti, Alex 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:04.31 3:06.28 2
6 Buddenhagen, Craig 10 West Springfield 3:00.00 3:06.51 2
7 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 3:21.00 3:09.11 1
8 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 3:13.86 3:09.40 2
9 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:10.00 3:10.67 2
10 Antil, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 3:07.00 3:12.38 2
11 Rooney, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 3:15.00 3:15.84 2
12 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 3:19.20 3:16.23 1
13 Moriarity, Aiden 12 Holyoke HS 3:10.00 3:20.77 2
14 Hookumchand, Nathaniel 12 Holyoke HS 3:11.00 3:22.16 2
15 Matos, Deriq 11 Chicopee HS 3:25.00 3:24.05 1
16 Smith, Oscar 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:23.23 3:25.61 1
17 Boateng, Greg 10 West Springfield 3:15.00 3:27.23 2
18 Brandts, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 3:25.00 3:33.63 1
19 Thompson, Kevin 10 Agawam HS 3:44.25 3:35.82 1
20 Zeng, Tommy 10 Holyoke Catholic 3:35.00 3:40.84 1
21 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 3:40.00 3:40.86 1
22 Bryant, Corey 10 Springfield Cent 3:32.32 3:41.14 1
23 Spear, Glenn 10 Springfield Cent 3:34.46 3:43.19 1
24 Allen, Brian 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:38.15 3:43.74 1
25 Batchelor, Mark 12 Athol HS 4:05.18 3:58.90 1
26 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 3:40.00 4:17.45 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vogel, Dean 10 West Springfield 4:58.90 4:54.21 2
2 Dragon, Alex 11 South Hadley HS 5:20.00 4:57.57 2
3 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 5:03.00 4:58.12 2
4 Tetrault, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 4:55.95 4:59.48 2
5 Posnik, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 5:10.00 5:01.30 2
6 McAndrew, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 5:05.00 5:02.90 2
7 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:05.86 5:04.15 2
8 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:15.00 5:04.93 2
9 Milsark, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5:09.86 5:05.07 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------5:05.24​
10 Roy, Jake 11 Longmeadow HS 5:10.00 5:06.59 2
11 Sturdivent, Tyler 12 Chicopee HS 5:03.03 5:13.81 2
12 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:00.40 5:16.84 2
13 Pratt, David 11 South Hadley HS 5:39.71 5:26.97 1
14 Hagenimana, Clement 12 Agawam HS 5:26.87 5:27.86 1
15 Dean, Johnathan 09 Northampton HS 5:36.84 5:28.56 1
16 Shea, Thomas 11 South Hadley HS 5:28.00 5:30.46 1
17 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:24.86 5:30.57 2
18 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 5:28.85 5:30.70 1
19 Roux, Jake 09 South Hadley HS 5:30.00 5:31.55 1
20 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 5:23.00 5:31.89 2
21 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.73 5:34.61 1
22 Keane, Marty 09 Holyoke HS 5:53.00 5:34.85 1
23 Milsark, Rory 10 Northampton HS 5:10.69 5:37.30 2
24 Desgres, Jacob 11 Northampton HS 5:39.86 5:42.64 1
25 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 6:28.65 6:05.80 1
26 Bone, Eric 09 Westfield HS 6:05.00 6:06.49 1
27 Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 6:30.00 6:06.71 1
28 Taylor, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 5:45.00 6:09.75 1
29 Barnes, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:41.00 6:23.33 1
-- Brouillette, Tyler 12 Agawam HS 6:49.06 DQ 1 Breakline

Boys 2 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.24
​1 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 10:49.16 11:01.94
2 Garland, Clayton 08 Pioneer Valley R 11:27.97 11:42.09
3 Melchionna, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 11:49.00 11:49.77
4 Abdi, Hussein 09 Springfield Cent 13:00.00 11:54.65
5 Montoya, Nielle 10 West Springfield 11:42.81 11:56.38
6 Hoff, Kamron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:56.47 12:15.10
7 Bennington, Edward 08 Mahar RegHS 12:43.75 12:41.68
8 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:25.62 12:43.01
9 Werenski, Joseph 09 South Hadley HS 12:44.14 12:45.56
10 Holmes, Austin 10 South Hadley HS 13:06.75 12:55.67
11 McCreary, Bennet 09 Northampton HS 13:01.34 14:29.76

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.45 8.44q 1
2 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.51 8.49q 2
3 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.63 8.64q 1
4 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.54 8.74q 2
5 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.33 8.78q 3
6 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 8.90 8.98q 3
7 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.34 9.14q 3
8 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 9.46 9.25q 1
9 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 9.75 9.40q 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
10 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.81 9.47q 1
11 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.46 9.48q 2
12 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 9.89 9.51q 2
13 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.94 9.59q 1 9.582
14 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.52 9.59q 2 9.585
15 Woodfine, Maliek 10 Springfield Cent 9.89 10.09q 2
16 Cass, Ian 12 Longmeadow HS 9.63 10.18q 3
17 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 10.17 10.23 3
18 Johnson, Trevor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.26 10.26 3
19 Frost, Hugo 09 Mahar RegHS 10.51 10.41 1
20 Navarro, Kevin 11 Springfield Cent 10.62 10.82 2
21 Bowyer, Jonathan 11 Springfield Cent 11.63 10.96 1
22 NeJame, Robey 12 Northampton HS 11.59 11.66 2

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.49 8.33 1
2 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 8.78 8.38 1
3 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.44 8.41 1
4 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.74 8.47 1
5 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.64 8.60 1
6 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 8.98 8.76 1
7 Heath, Corey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.14 8.81 1
8 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 9.48 9.29 2
9 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 9.40 9.32 2
10 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 9.25 9.41 1
-----------------------------------------------------------------9.44​
11 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.47 9.45 2
12 Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.59 9.54 2
13 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 9.59 9.57 2
14 Woodfine, Maliek 10 Springfield Cent 10.09 9.79 2
15 Cass, Ian 12 Longmeadow HS 10.18 9.96 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:37.86 1:38.82 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:39.93 2
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:36.00 1:40.31 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:38.11 1:40.59 2
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:39.00 1:41.74 2
6 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:47.00 1:42.06 1
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:42.56 1:46.97 2
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:52.00 1:47.56 1
9 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:50.58 1
10 Athol HS 'A' 2:04.57 1:50.97 1
11 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:54.34 1
-- Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:42.75 DNF 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:44.00 3:47.65 2
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:47.00 3:56.03 2
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:45.00 4:00.58 2
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:51.75 4:02.87 2
5 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:03.14 1
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 3:58.17 4:03.97 1
7 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:55.00 4:05.69 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Holyoke HS 'A' 8:45.00 8:52.13
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 9:00.00 8:56.99
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 8:45.00 9:09.42
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 8:35.00 9:15.80
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 9:00.00 9:35.01
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 8:50.00 9:38.81
7 Agawam HS 'A' 9:43.30 9:53.33
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 9:54.00 10:07.51
9 Northampton HS 'A' 10:00.86 10:20.95
10 Athol HS 'A' 9:45.00 10:22.83
11 Chicopee HS 'A' 11:00.00 10:44.78

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 6-00.00
2 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 5-10.00
3 Williams, Josh 12 Chicopee HS 5-06.00 5-08.00
3 Johns, Zach 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------5-07.00​
5 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-04.00 5-06.00
6 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 5-07.00 5-04.00
6 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 6-00.00 5-04.00
8 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 5-02.00 J5-04.00
9 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-00.00 J5-04.00
10 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 J5-04.00
10 Poznar, Javier 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 J5-04.00
12 Denette, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00 5-02.00
13 Lopez, Jose 11 Holyoke HS 5-03.00 J5-02.00
14 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 5-01.00 J5-02.00
14 Cieplik, Alex 10 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 J5-02.00
16 Carrol, Norman 11 Springfield Cent 5-00.00 5-00.00
17 Paleologopoulos, Colin 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J5-00.00
17 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-11.00 J5-00.00
19 Schutze, Michael 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-01.00 4-10.00
20 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 J4-10.00
-- Viens, Luke 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-11.00 NH
-- Carlson, Hudson 09 Athol HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.00 20-10.50
2 Piquette, Andrew 12 South Hadley HS 18-00.00 19-05.75
3 McCarthy, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 18-11.00 19-03.25
4 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-10.75 19-02.50
5 Stenwick, Brendan 11 West Springfield 18-03.00 19-01.75
6 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-06.00 18-11.25
7 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 19-00.00 18-10.00
8 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.00 18-08.00
9 Pressley, Jamal 11 Springfield Cent 18-11.50 18-06.50
10 Cruz, Esteban 12 Springfield Cent 18-08.50 18-04.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------18-04.00​
11 shepard, andre 10 Amherst Pelham R 17-00.75 18-02.50
12 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-00.75 18-00.75
13 Szmyt, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 18-00.50 18-00.50
14 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar RegHS 18-02.50 17-11.50
15 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 19-00.00 17-10.75
16 Deprey-Willis, Anthony 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-02.75 J17-10.75
17 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 17-07.50 17-10.00
18 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-06.50 17-08.75
19 Connly, Garrett 12 Northampton HS 18-06.00 17-06.75
20 Leclerc, Jeff 12 Agawam HS 15-07.00 17-04.75
21 Goodman, Shelden 11 Chicopee HS 18-03.25 17-02.75
22 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 17-00.25
23 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst Pelham R 16-01.00 16-10.75
24 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-06.50 16-08.50
25 Anzuoni, Nikolai 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-03.50 16-08.25
26 Marino, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 17-05.00 16-06.75
27 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 17-01.00 J16-06.75
28 Kauila, Joseph 10 Springfield Cent 16-06.00 16-02.75
29 Coburn, Zachary 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-04.00 15-11.50
30 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 16-01.50 15-11.00
31 King, Owen 11 Athol HS 16-00.25 15-05.50
32 Naletilic, David 11 Mahar RegHS 15-07.25 15-02.25
33 Mitchell, Jaquan 09 West Springfield 15-10.50 15-00.50
34 Lawlor, Ben 09 Chicopee Comp HS 16-00.00 15-00.25
35 Warger, Ben 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-00.00 J15-00.25
36 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-02.00 14-06.50
37 Mitchell, Seth 09 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 14-05.50
38 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 16-00.00 13-02.50
39 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 16-00.00 13-00.00
40 Lacombe, Casey 09 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 12-06.75
41 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 12-11.50 12-06.25
-- Shaw, Ian 11 Northampton HS 18-11.75 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jillson, Leo 12 Mahar RegHS 46-11.00 45-02.75
2 Reed, Mike 12 Agawam HS 42-08.50 41-10.00
3 Lucia, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 40-05.50 39-02.00
4 Bouchard, Kris 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40-11.00 38-04.50
5 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 38-09.75 38-03.50
6 Fitzgerald, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 36-03.75 37-04.75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------37-02.00​
7 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar RegHS 39-09.50 36-04.00
8 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 36-09.25 36-02.00
9 Callahan, Dan 11 West Springfield 36-11.75 35-10.00
10 Shafique, Abdullah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 33-08.25 35-01.75
11 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 35-05.00 35-01.00
12 Pettengill, Cole 12 South Hadley HS 33-04.50 34-09.75
13 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 36-05.00 33-11.75
14 Rockwal, Ryan 12 Chicopee HS 30-00.00 33-03.50
15 Dowd, Chris 11 Agawam HS 31-03.50 32-03.75
16 Sarno, Sebastian 12 Agawam HS 31-03.25 32-00.00
17 Santiago, Nathan 12 Springfield Cent 30-00.00 31-08.50
18 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-08.00 31-02.75
19 David, Chris 09 Chicopee Comp HS 27-00.50 30-10.25
19 Goncalves, Joseph 11 Holyoke Catholic 30-10.25
21 Nelson, Mitchell 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-04.00 30-08.00
22 Drazek, Matthew 12 Athol HS 26-09.50 30-04.00
23 Anderson, Rowan 10 Athol HS 30-09.75 30-03.00
24 Diamond, Julian 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-06.75 30-02.50
25 Mineo, Anthony 09 West Springfield 29-10.50 29-04.25
26 Munkel, Eddie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-09.75 28-07.50
27 Phillips, Duncan 11 Agawam HS 26-05.00 28-03.25
28 Carrignan, Connor 10 Holyoke Catholic 27-11.50
29 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 25-00.00 25-09.50
30 Gibson, Hunter 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-05.50 25-08.50
31 Stewart, Pirate 11 Athol HS 22-09.25 25-04.25
32 Smith, Shane 10 South Hadley HS 20-03.25 25-01.50
33 Nguyen, Johnathan 11 Springfield Cent 24-06.00 24-08.50
34 Taylor, Matthew 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-08.75 24-05.50
35 Doyle, Sean 09 South Hadley HS 20-00.00 20-11.00
36 Sheehan, Jack 10 South Hadley HS 20-00.00 20-08.75
37 Hughes, Ehvan 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-05.00 20-08.50