Districts F&G Division 2 Championship - 5/24/2014
PVIAC/Berkshires
Mohawk Trail Regional High School
Results

Event 1A Girls High Jump Open@ 4'04"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miner, Katherine 10 Frontier Regiona 5-02.00
2 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00
3 Herring, Beky 12 Palmer High Scho 4-10.00
4 Conlisk, Sarah 10 Frontier Regiona J4-10.00
5 Hale, Natalie 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00
6 Hopmans, Erin 11 Waconah Regional J4-08.00
6 Brown, Tova 09 Lenox High Schoo J4-08.00
8 Ross, Ellen 12 Waconah Regional 4-06.00
9 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley Hio J4-06.00
9 Cycz, Clare 12 Frontier Regiona J4-06.00
11 Quesnelle, Remi 10 Frontier Regiona J4-06.00
12 Consolini, Ashley 10 Southwick-To J4-06.00
13 Wahlers, Ella 08 Palmer High Scho 4-04.00
13 Hassett, Heather 12 Monument Mountai 4-04.00
15 Rybacki, Delanie 09 Monument Mountai J4-04.00
-- Kerber, Madelyn 10 Pioneer Valley R NH
-- Marsh, Leundra 10 Palmer High Scho NH
-- Tutela, Stacey 11 Waconah Regional NH

Event 1B Boys High Jump Open @ 5'04"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laramee, Jason 12 Monument Mountai 6-02.00
2 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer Valley R 6-00.00
3 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley Hio 5-10.00
4 Ciempa, Trevor 11 Hoosac Valley Re J5-10.00
4 Collins, Jonathan 11 Southwick-To J5-10.00
6 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire Region 5-06.00
6 Smelcer, Alex 11 Palmer High Scho 5-06.00
8 Castor, Brandon 09 Southwick-To J5-06.00
9 Myers, Rowan 11 Monument Mountai J5-06.00
10 Randolph, Tom 12 Monument Mountai 5-04.00
10 marek, rudy 10 Palmer High Scho 5-04.00
10 Fox, Oliver 11 Frontier Regiona 5-04.00
13 Brasil, Bryan 11 Hampshire Region J5-04.00
13 Rigali, Mathew 12 Hampshire Region J5-04.00
15 Paul, Zach 11 Hampden Charter J5-04.00
-- Cross, Jacob 10 Mohawk Trail Reg NH

Event 2A Girls Pole Vault Open @ 6'06"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Parker, Ally 10 Mahar Regional H 9-06.00
2 Martin, Sydney 12 Pioneer Valley R 9-00.00
3 Logan, Kimmi 11 Frontier Regiona J9-00.00
4 Ferry, Mairead 12 Frontier Regiona J9-00.00
5 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley Hio 8-06.00
6 Laskoski, Victoria 09 Pioneer Valley R J8-06.00
7 Gagnon, Melissa 09 Hampshire Region J8-06.00
8 Laskoski, Gabrielle 09 Pioneer Valley R 8-00.00
9 Yezierski, Abbi 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7-06.00
9 Byrne, Jaime 09 Frontier Regiona 7-06.00
11 Brissette, Holly 10 Athol High Schoo 7-00.00
11 Weld, Megan 10 Pioneer Valley R 7-00.00
13 Jillson, Callie 10 Athol High Schoo J7-00.00
14 Noyes, Kaitlyn 10 Greenfield High 6-06.00
15 O'Sullivan, Sarah 09 Greenfield High J6-06.00
16 O'Sullivan, Amy 08 Greenfield High J6-06.00
-- Sullivan, Brooke 09 Monson High Scho NH
-- Jillson, Kadie 09 Mahar Regional H NH

Event 2B Boys Pole Vault Open @ 9'00"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Popusoi, Vladimir 12 Greenfield High 14-00.00
2 Lloyd, Brendan 12 Monson High Scho 12-06.00
3 Blinder, Jamie 11 Frontier Regiona J12-06.00
4 Popusoi, Silvian 09 Greenfield High 11-06.00
5 Giurgiu, Alex 11 Frankin Coun 10-06.00
6 Cross, Dylan 10 Hampshire Region J10-06.00
7 Giurgiu, David 09 Greenfield High J10-06.00
8 Pavilonis, Tanner 11 Athol High Schoo 10-00.00
9 Pettengill, Cole 11 South Hadley Hio 9-06.00
-- Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk Trail Reg NH
-- Habel, Andy 10 Frontier Regiona NH

Event 3A Girls Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-06.00
2 Grutchfield, Caroline 10 Mahar Regional H 16-04.00
3 Parker, Ally 10 Mahar Regional H 16-03.00
4 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar Regional H 16-02.50
5 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire Region 15-08.50
6 Thibault, Angela 11 South Hadley Hio 15-08.00 15-7.5
7 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer Valley R J15-08.00 15-5
8 Meisberger, Shannon 09 Lenox High Schoo 15-04.00
9 Sweeney, Katie 12 Monson High Scho 15-03.00
10 Pudlo, Lily 09 Waconah Regional 14-06.50
11 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-05.50
12 Hoschtetler, Caitlyn 12 South Hadley Hio 14-04.00
13 Arbour, Haley 11 Monson High Scho 14-02.50
14 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 14-01.50
15 Leonard, Alyse 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-01.00
16 D'Arco, Madeline 11 Monson High Scho 14-00.50
17 Rouette, Mikayla 11 Monson High Scho 13-03.50

Event 3B Boys Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer Valley R 22-00.00
2 Sandifer, Dante 11 Hoosac Valley Re 20-04.50
3 Kyles, Jaleel 12 Putnam Vocationa 20-00.50
4 Lomaglio, Eric 12 Lenox High Schoo 20-00.00 19-5.5
5 Peterson, Nick 11 Southwick-To J20-00.00 19-3
6 Boino, Kevin 11 Waconah Regional 19-10.50
7 Cami, Alex 11 Monument Mountai 19-05.50
8 Cassidy, Connor 11 South Hadley Hio 19-05.00
9 Collins, Jonathan 11 Southwick-To 19-00.50
10 Brasil, Kevin 12 Hampshire Region 18-09.00
11 Brewer, Scott 12 Palmer High Scho 18-03.50
12 Shaw, Zabien 11 Mahar Regional H 18-03.00 18-1
13 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar Regional H J18-03.00 17-4
14 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley Hio 17-10.50
15 Parent, Chad 10 Frontier Regiona 17-10.00
15 Sifuentes, Jacob 11 Palmer High Scho 17-10.00
17 Preston, Ben 12 Hampshire Region 17-09.50
18 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 17-09.00
19 Anzuoni, Nikolai 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-04.50
20 Hill, Ian 12 Hoosac Valley Re 17-03.50
21 Paul, Zach 11 Hampden Charter 17-03.00
22 Higgins, Collin 12 Frontier Regiona 17-01.50
23 Stevens, Connor 09 Southwick-To 16-01.00

Event 4A Girls Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCrae, Alexis 12 Cathedral 34-05.25
2 Slowinski, Sally 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-07.00
3 Costello, Victoria 12 Monument Mountai 33-06.25
4 Devine, Danielle 10 Pioneer Valley R 32-10.25
5 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar Regional H 32-07.00
6 Logan, Kimmi 11 Frontier Regiona 32-05.50
7 Sweeney, Katie 12 Monson High Scho 32-01.50
8 Vereheyen, Cassidy 09 Mahar Regional H 31-09.00
9 Moncecchi, Gianna 10 Waconah Regional 31-06.00
10 Grutchfield, Caroline 10 Mahar Regional H 31-05.25
11 Lockhart, Celestine 12 Mount Greylo 31-01.50
12 Scranton, Kelsey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-10.50
12 Pudlo, Lily 09 Waconah Regional 30-10.50
14 Butler, Morgan 11 Waconah Regional 30-05.75
15 Werenski, Hope 12 South Hadley Hio 30-04.00
16 Tassone, Allison 12 Drury High Schoo 30-03.00
17 Carey, Meaghan 12 Hampshire Region 30-01.50
18 Funk, Aimee 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-00.75

Event 4B Boys Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer Valley R 43-00.00
2 Peterson, Nick 11 Southwick-To 40-08.50
3 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar Regional H 40-02.50
4 Kyles, Jaleel 12 Putnam Vocationa 39-10.25
5 Sandifer, Dante 11 Hoosac Valley Re 39-09.25
6 Shearer, Eli 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 39-00.50
7 Brasil, Bryan 11 Hampshire Region 38-00.00
8 Sifuentes, Jacob 11 Palmer High Scho 37-08.00
9 Ciolfi, Nico 09 Lenox High Schoo 37-00.25
10 Lomaglio, Eric 12 Lenox High Schoo 36-11.00
11 Hickey, Colin 11 Frontier Regiona 36-10.00
12 Pennington, Connor 09 Monson High Scho 36-02.50
13 Randolph, Tom 12 Monument Mountai 35-11.50
14 Schutze, Michael 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-08.00
15 Parent, Chad 10 Frontier Regiona 35-03.50

Event 5A Girls Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Casella, Emily 10 Athol High Schoo 107-08
2 Hicks, Makayla 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 97-00
3 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer Valley R 94-09
4 Bernardy, Elizabeth 10 Mount Greylo 89-02
5 Cassella, Liz Athol High Schoo 87-01
6 Paluk, Lyndsay 12 Mahar Regional H 83-02
7 Burgess, Rachel 11 Waconah Regional 81-10
8 Kim, Katee 10 Hampshire Region 78-06
9 Cohen, Hannah 11 Monument Mountai 78-02
10 Holmes, Tyra 09 Putnam Vocationa 76-02
11 Conlisk, Katherine 10 Frontier Regiona 75-03
12 Simard, Bri 12 Drury High Schoo 75-00
13 Slocombe, Meghan-Grace 10 Frontier Regiona 74-07
14 Stefanowicz, Michelle 12 South Hadley Hio 74-01
15 Wundt, Morgan 12 Southwick-To 72-10
16 Lizana, Remani 09 Sabis Charter Sc 69-07
17 Martin, Stephanie 12 Palmer High Scho 61-08

Event 5B Boys Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grote, Scott 11 Greenfield High 133-08
2 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 133-02
3 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 123-09
4 Betton, Tyron 11 Hampden Charter 118-06
5 Lloyd, Brendan 12 Monson High Scho 112-10
6 Campetti, Tony 12 Monument Mountai 111-08
7 Reid, Dewayne 12 Putnam Vocationa 111-00
8 Garrant, Maxwell 11 Palmer High Scho 105-01
9 Anderson, Thomas 11 Mahar Regional H 101-11
10 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 98-07
11 Grasso, Russell 11 Mahar Regional H 95-03
12 Benoit, Ryan 11 Mount Greylo 94-05
13 Provost, Matt 11 Hoosac Valley Re 93-08
14 Hebert, Jack 11 Frontier Regiona 93-07
14 Clarke, Nico 11 Mount Greylo 93-07
16 Bourdon, Matt 11 Waconah Regional 93-00
17 Reed, Benjamin 11 South Hadley Hio 87-05
18 Pratt, Will 10 Southwick-To 86-08

Event 6A Girls Javelin Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Conlisk, Katherine 10 Frontier Regiona 111-03
2 Cronin, Caitriona 12 Mahar Regional H 108-03
3 Bainbridge, Tara 11 South Hadley Hio 104-07
4 Teutsch, Ioana 11 Frontier Regiona 98-03
5 Ward, Laura 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 97-02
6 Slocombe, Meghan-Grace 10 Frontier Regiona 91-10
7 Houle, Bethany 11 Waconah Regional 87-05
8 Contois, Isabelle 10 Frontier Regiona 86-03
9 Kaczenski, Sara 12 Pioneer Valley R 84-11
10 Emery, Savannah 10 Frontier Regiona 84-04
11 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 84-00
12 Rouette, Mikayla 11 Monson High Scho 81-11
13 Carchedi, Emma 11 Monument Mountai 78-01
14 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 77-09
15 Martell, Mikaela 11 Southwick-To 74-10
16 Rudd, Emily 12 Mount Greylo 72-01
17 wissman, kasha 12 Drury High Schoo 71-09
18 Goyette, Ashton 09 Hoosac Valley Re 70-06
19 Gray, Paige 10 Monument Mountai 68-05
20 Barnard, Jordan 10 Palmer High Scho 62-01

Event 6B Boys Javelin Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 161-02
2 Dapson, Chris 12 Waconah Regional 151-05
3 Ortiz, Josh 11 Putnam Vocationa 144-09
4 Soto, Saul 11 Frontier Regiona 144-00
5 Laramee, Jason 12 Monument Mountai 142-11
6 Dekoschak, Alex 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 139-01
7 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar Regional H 136-09
8 Darmanchev, Veniamin 12 Greenfield High 135-10
9 Smith, Brandon 12 Southwick-To 122-03
10 Sierra, Alex 11 Hampden Charter 117-09
11 marek, rudy 10 Palmer High Scho 108-08

Event 7A Girls Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Casella, Emily 10 Athol High Schoo 36-05.50
2 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-02.00
3 Sojka, Savannah 12 Pioneer Valley R 33-05.50
4 Hale, Natalie 11 Pioneer Valley R 33-00.00
5 Bainbridge, Tara 11 South Hadley Hio 31-11.50
6 Boucher, Madison 12 Hampshire Region 31-09.00
7 Stefanowicz, Michelle 12 South Hadley Hio 30-02.75
8 VanSlycke, Jackie 11 Mount Greylo 29-03.50
9 Burgess, Rachel 11 Waconah Regional 29-01.00
10 Ippolito, Amanda 11 South Hadley Hio 27-03.75
11 Holmes, Tyra 09 Putnam Vocationa 27-02.75
12 Phipps, Montana 12 Monson High Scho 27-02.00
13 Craven, Stephanie 11 South Hadley Hio 26-11.50
14 Gray, Paige 10 Monument Mountai 26-07.00
15 Wheeler, Brittany 12 Southwick-To 26-05.00
16 Casella, Elizabeth 12 Athol High Schoo 25-11.00
17 Duggan, Jackie 11 Monson High Scho 25-10.00 24-8.75
17 Bassett, Haleigh 11 Frankin Coun 25-10.00 25-8.5
19 Currie, Elizabeth 12 Mahar Regional H 25-06.75
20 Lizana, Remani 09 Sabis Charter Sc 25-02.00
21 Martin, Stephanie 12 Palmer High Scho 23-11.50
22 carlson, olivia 10 Drury High Schoo 23-10.00

Event 7B Boys Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Page, Leroy 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 44-08.25
2 Darmanchev, Veniamin 12 Greenfield High 44-01.25
3 Marconi, Dominic 12 Holyoke Catholic 43-09.00
4 Kiin, Juri 11 Monument Mountai 41-08.50
5 Govoni, Ben 12 Cathedral 41-04.50
6 Jillson, Leo 11 Mahar Regional H 41-02.50
7 Grasso, Russell 11 Mahar Regional H 41-01.25
8 Betton, Tyron 11 Hampden Charter 40-06.00
9 Coughlan, Jameson 10 Hoosac Valley Re 39-04.50
10 Lucia, Joseph 11 South Hadley Hio 38-07.25
11 Hebert, Jack 11 Frontier Regiona 38-04.00
12 Campetti, Tony 12 Monument Mountai 37-11.00
13 Wright, Zach 11 Hoosac Valley Re 37-06.25
14 Barrow, Peter 10 Hoosac Valley Re 37-04.50
15 Sierra, Alex 11 Hampden Charter 37-00.25
16 Heath, Travis 12 Athol High Schoo 36-10.75
17 scanlon, matt 12 Drury High Schoo 36-10.00
18 Anderson, Thomas 11 Mahar Regional H 36-07.50
19 Bourdon, Matt 11 Waconah Regional 36-04.00
20 Raymond, Trey 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.00
21 Poues, Kyle 10 Hampshire Region 35-08.00
22 Oggiani, Mike 12 Monument Mountai 35-05.00
23 Dapson, Chris 12 Waconah Regional 35-04.00
24 Carrier, Matt 10 Hampshire Region 34-00.00

Event 8A Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wisner, Elleri 10 Hampshire Region 13.46q 1
2 Cohen, Hannah 11 Monument Mountai 13.54q 1 13.532
3 Shove, Amber 10 Lenox High Schoo 13.54q 2 13.536
4 McCrae, Alexis 12 Cathedral 13.61q 1 13.602
5 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley Hio 13.61q 1 13.607
6 Costello, Victoria 12 Monument Mountai 13.63q 3 13.622
7 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar Regional H 13.63q 3 13.626
8 Lockhart, Celestine 12 Mount Greylo 13.63q 3 13.629
9 Kelleher, Hannah 12 South Hadley Hio 13.69 3
10 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13.97 1
11 Weigel, Samantha 10 Palmer High Scho 14.06 2
12 Field, Ellie 09 Hoosac Valley Re 14.12 3
13 Vigna, Maddie 09 Hoosac Valley Re 14.16 2
14 Quenneville, Kaylee 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14.21 1
15 Christian, Valerie 10 Monson High Scho 14.23 2
16 Lewis, Katherine 11 Waconah Regional 14.31 2
17 Scranton, Kelsey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 14.39 2
18 lamarre, sara 09 Drury High Schoo 14.71 3
19 Kinsey, Gracie 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14.80 3
20 Wundt, Morgan 12 Southwick-To 14.91 3
21 Lis, Gabby 10 Palmer High Scho 15.02 2

Event 8A Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Shove, Amber 10 Lenox High Schoo 13.25
2 Wisner, Elleri 10 Hampshire Region 13.29
3 Cohen, Hannah 11 Monument Mountai 13.40
4 Evans, Katie 10 South Hadley Hio 13.48
5 Bardsley, Kelsie 12 Mahar Regional H 13.55
6 McCrae, Alexis 12 Cathedral 13.57
7 Lockhart, Celestine 12 Mount Greylo 13.58 13.571
8 Costello, Victoria 12 Monument Mountai 13.58 13.578

Event 8B Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Provost, Alan 12 Monson High Scho 11.62q 2
2 Mach, Tyler 11 Hoosac Valley Re 11.64q 1
3 Storti, Connor 12 Monument Mountai 11.65q 4
4 Sadri, Darion 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.77q 2
5 Wartella, Lucas 12 Monument Mountai 11.82q 1
6 Fuentes, Juan 11 Southwick-To 11.85q 3
7 Graham, Jay 12 Monument Mountai 11.92q 4
8 Boino, Kevin 11 Waconah Regional 11.98q 4
9 Smelcer, Alex 11 Palmer High Scho 12.00 3
10 Walsh, Matt 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.04 3 12.031
11 Shearer, Eli 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.04 3 12.034
12 Wagner, Andrew 12 Mahar Regional H 12.04 1 12.035
13 Blinder, Jamie 11 Frontier Regiona 12.10 3
14 Piquette, Andrew 11 South Hadley Hio 12.12 1
15 Ortiz, Owen 09 Frankin Coun 12.17 2
16 Higgins, Collin 12 Frontier Regiona 12.23 4
17 Waltermire, Matt 12 Hoosac Valley Re 12.25 1 12.245
18 Richardson, Clay 10 Mahar Regional H 12.25 3 12.246
19 Hill, Ian 12 Hoosac Valley Re 12.28 2
20 Fleming, Mike 11 Southwick-To 12.29 2
21 Ciolfi, Nico 09 Lenox High Schoo 12.31 4
22 Pyfrom, Zac 11 Greenfield High 12.42 4
23 Reid, Dewayne 12 Putnam Vocationa 12.55 1
24 boland, sully 12 Drury High Schoo 12.66 4
25 Proctor, Bryan 11 Waconah Regional 12.84 2
26 Sayarath, Damitrius 07 Mahar Regional H 12.86 3
27 Gilman, Chance 10 Palmer High Scho 12.96 2

Event 8B Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Provost, Alan 12 Monson High Scho 11.43
2 Storti, Connor 12 Monument Mountai 11.45
3 Mach, Tyler 11 Hoosac Valley Re 11.54
4 Wartella, Lucas 12 Monument Mountai 11.73
5 Fuentes, Juan 11 Southwick-To 11.75
6 Boino, Kevin 11 Waconah Regional 11.84
7 Graham, Jay 12 Monument Mountai 11.96

Event 9A Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phelps, Jenna 12 Mount Greylo 16.84q 1
2 Meisberger, Shannon 09 Lenox High Schoo 17.04q 3
3 Moncecchi, Gianna 10 Waconah Regional 17.13q 3
4 Ferry, Mairead 12 Frontier Regiona 17.23q 2
5 Gurek, Sydney 09 Mount Greylo 17.27q 2
6 Funk, Aimee 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.45q 2
7 marceau, allysa 12 Drury High Schoo 17.50q 1
8 Gray, Paige 10 Monument Mountai 17.85q 3
9 Taylor, Amanda 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 18.02 1
10 Conlisk, Katherine 10 Frontier Regiona 18.53 1
11 Sicard, Brenna 12 Frontier Regiona 18.58 2
12 Krazanik, Emilie 11 Hoosac Valley Re 18.95 2
13 Garabedian, Kayla 09 Hoosac Valley Re 19.00 3
14 Rivera, Quiana 10 Mahar Regional H 19.28 2
15 Meehan, Allison 12 Drury High Schoo 19.38 3
16 Higgins, Callie 11 Waconah Regional 20.11 3

Event 9A Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ferry, Mairead 12 Frontier Regiona 16.20
2 Phelps, Jenna 12 Mount Greylo 16.34
3 Moncecchi, Gianna 10 Waconah Regional 16.75
4 Gurek, Sydney 09 Mount Greylo 16.90
5 Funk, Aimee 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.13
6 Meisberger, Shannon 09 Lenox High Schoo 17.42
7 marceau, allysa 12 Drury High Schoo 17.48
8 Gray, Paige 10 Monument Mountai 18.08

Event 9B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kyles, Jaleel 12 Putnam Vocationa 15.90q 1
2 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer Valley R 16.29q 1
3 Lloyd, Brendan 12 Monson High Scho 16.53q 2
4 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley Hio 16.56q 2
5 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire Region 16.64q 1
6 Lane, Dan 11 Southwick-To 16.95q 2
7 Randolph, Tom 12 Monument Mountai 17.02q 1
8 Sifuentes, Jacob 11 Palmer High Scho 17.06q 1
9 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.14 2
10 Grote, Andrew 11 Greenfield High 17.50 2
11 Provost, Matt 11 Hoosac Valley Re 17.51 1
12 Harvey, Sean 09 Waconah Regional 17.72 2
13 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar Regional H 17.90 2
14 Blake, Justin 11 Frontier Regiona 18.35 1
15 Lima, Alex 09 Monson High Scho 18.36 1

Event 9B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kyles, Jaleel 12 Putnam Vocationa 15.65
2 Lloyd, Brendan 12 Monson High Scho 16.09
3 Bordner, Daniel 12 Pioneer Valley R 16.10
4 Sifuentes, Jacob 11 Palmer High Scho 16.44
5 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire Region 16.56
6 Patruno, Jay 12 South Hadley Hio 16.74
7 Lane, Dan 11 Southwick-To 16.84
8 Randolph, Tom 12 Monument Mountai 17.29

Event 10A Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 27.06q 1
2 Miner, Katherine 10 Frontier Regiona 27.37q 1
3 Shove, Amber 10 Lenox High Schoo 27.62q 2
4 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar Regional H 27.64q 3
5 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley Hio 27.86q 3
6 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire Region 28.04q 2
7 Bush, Alyssa 12 Hoosac Valley Re 28.50q 2
8 Farrington, Ajah 10 Greenfield High 28.59q 1
9 Szczepaniak, Julia 10 Mount Greylo 28.66 2
10 Weigel, Samantha 10 Palmer High Scho 28.76 3
11 Christian, Valerie 10 Monson High Scho 28.82 1
12 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 28.87 3
13 Carey, Meaghan 12 Hampshire Region 28.90 2
14 Wheeler, Courtney 10 Southwick-To 29.84 3
15 D'Arco, Madeline 11 Monson High Scho 29.97 2
16 Tassone, Allison 12 Drury High Schoo 29.97 3
17 Bieniasz, Victoria 09 Holyoke Catholic 33.23 1

Event 10A Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Henderson, Kesheal 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 26.77
2 Miner, Katherine 10 Frontier Regiona 27.31
3 Shove, Amber 10 Lenox High Schoo 27.39
4 Zamek, Maya 11 Hampshire Region 27.55
5 Godfrey, Meghan 11 South Hadley Hio 27.90
6 Bush, Alyssa 12 Hoosac Valley Re 28.22
7 Farrington, Ajah 10 Greenfield High 29.06

Event 10B Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Storti, Connor 12 Monument Mountai 23.15q 1
2 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 23.63q 2
3 Graham, Jay 12 Monument Mountai 24.16q 2
4 Talbot, Dylan 11 Frontier Regiona 24.27q 2
5 Richardson, Javeon 11 Putnam Vocationa 24.53q 3
6 Brewer, Scott 12 Palmer High Scho 24.53q 1
7 Benoit, Ryan 11 Mount Greylo 24.65q 1
8 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire Region 24.71q 3
9 Lewinski, Timber 12 South Hadley Hio 24.72 3
10 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 24.74 3
11 Castor, Brandon 09 Southwick-To 24.76 2
12 Amarro, Johan 11 Putnam Vocationa 24.94 1
13 Ciolfi, Nico 09 Lenox High Schoo 24.99 1
14 Paul, Zach 11 Hampden Charter 25.08 3
15 Geyer, Matt 12 Waconah Regional 25.11 3
16 Astle, Richie 12 Mount Greylo 25.22 2
17 Provost, Nick 08 Monson High Scho 25.60 3
18 Foster, Kamar 10 Putnam Vocationa 25.83 1
19 tassone, dom 12 Drury High Schoo 25.87 1
20 Yavuz, Tunc 11 Athol High Schoo 26.73 2

Event 10B Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Storti, Connor 12 Monument Mountai 23.21
2 Richardson, Javeon 11 Putnam Vocationa 23.90
3 Talbot, Dylan 11 Frontier Regiona 24.17
4 Benoit, Ryan 11 Mount Greylo 24.29
5 Graham, Jay 12 Monument Mountai 24.60
6 Rogers, Ryan 12 Hampshire Region 24.68
7 Brewer, Scott 12 Palmer High Scho 26.88 26.877
8 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 26.88 26.880

Event 11A Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:00.23 4
2 Tenney, Tiffany 11 Mahar Regional H 1:02.37 4
3 Hassett, Heather 12 Monument Mountai 1:02.75 4
4 Carr, Lucy 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:03.72 4
5 Albert, Maddie 07 Mount Greylo 1:04.54 3
6 Brown, Tova 09 Lenox High Schoo 1:04.66 4
7 Palmacci, Sophie 11 Athol High Schoo 1:05.26 4
8 Phipps, Montana 12 Monson High Scho 1:05.39 4
9 Hasiuk, Alliana 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:05.55 3
10 Wheeler, Brittany 12 Southwick-To 1:06.41 3
11 Harvey, Sarah 11 Waconah Regional 1:06.53 3
12 Lark, Lina 09 Cathedral 1:07.03 3
13 Saloma, Lauren 08 Hampshire Region 1:07.16 1
14 Pooler, Margaret 12 Hampshire Region 1:07.19 2
15 Lesure, Amber 10 Hoosac Valley Re 1:07.30 3
16 Marsh, Leundra 10 Palmer High Scho 1:07.39 1
17 Guertin, Taylor 11 South Hadley Hio 1:07.41 2
18 Waite, Julia 11 Palmer High Scho 1:07.47 4
19 Fudger, Sarah 08 South Hadley Hio 1:07.67 2
20 Barker, Zoe 10 Frontier Regiona 1:07.69 2
21 Rice, Mackenzie 12 Waconah Regional 1:07.97 2
22 Ghidotti, Cori 12 Drury High Schoo 1:08.04 1
23 Howie, Nichole 12 Sabis Charter Sc 1:08.72 2
24 Jamros, Sierra 09 Hoosac Valley Re 1:08.75 1
25 Glier, Halley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:08.84 3
26 Bresett, Olivia 09 Hoosac Valley Re 1:09.05 3
27 Higgins, Corinthra 09 Putnam Vocationa 1:18.64 2

Event 11B Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duncan, Marcus 12 Waconah Regional 50.55 2
2 Purington, Lucas 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.09 2
3 Collins, Jonathan 11 Southwick-To 52.29 2
4 Fox, Oliver 11 Frontier Regiona 52.40 2
5 Cami, Alex 11 Monument Mountai 52.72 2
6 Nye, Ethan 11 Mahar Regional H 54.27 2
7 Brewer, Scott 12 Palmer High Scho 55.02 2
8 Grochmal, Joe 12 Monument Mountai 55.58 1
9 Lomaglio, Eric 12 Lenox High Schoo 55.88 1
10 Maheda, Smit 11 Monument Mountai 55.88 1
11 Ghitman-Gilkes, Elias 12 Monument Mountai 56.08 2
12 Hardy, Micah 11 Pioneer Valley R 56.33 1
13 Cross, Dylan 10 Hampshire Region 56.49 1
14 Brasil, Kevin 12 Hampshire Region 57.46 1
15 Stafford, Nick 09 Mahar Regional H 58.11 1

Event 12A Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sweeney, Katie 12 Monson High Scho 1:07.77 2
2 Meisberger, Shannon 09 Lenox High Schoo 1:09.19 2
3 Kinne, Allison 09 Monument Mountai 1:11.20 2
4 Moncecchi, Gianna 10 Waconah Regional 1:11.67 2
5 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:11.98 2
6 marceau, allysa 12 Drury High Schoo 1:13.65 2
7 Luciano, Taylor 11 Putnam Vocationa 1:15.08 1
8 Darafshi, Niku 10 Mount Greylo 1:15.40 1
9 Fudger, Sarah 08 South Hadley Hio 1:16.39 2
10 Consolini, Ashley 10 Southwick-To 1:16.89 1
11 Ferry, Mairead 12 Frontier Regiona 1:33.83 2

Event 12B Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Provost, Alan 12 Monson High Scho 58.24 2
2 Kotleski, Mike 12 Monument Mountai 58.75 2
3 Lane, Dan 11 Southwick-To 1:00.85 1
4 Rigali, Mathew 12 Hampshire Region 1:01.16 2
5 Abbatiello, Amar 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:01.61 2
6 Taylor, Josh 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:03.86 1
7 Bergman, Daniel 12 Mahar Regional H 1:04.13 2
8 Dastoli, Nick 12 Mount Greylo 1:04.14 1
9 Marzotto, Kevin 12 Monument Mountai 1:04.43 1
10 Sugarman-Lash, Faolan 10 Monument Mountai 1:04.52 1
11 Harvey, Sean 09 Waconah Regional 1:05.32 1
12 Blake, Justin 11 Frontier Regiona 1:05.36 2
13 Martinez, Yenuel 12 Putnam Vocationa 1:06.36 2
14 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:07.73 1

Event 13A Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodowicz, Megan 12 Hoosac Valley Re 2:22.00
2 Conlisk, Sarah 10 Frontier Regiona 2:25.36
3 Swann, Melissa 10 Mount Greylo 2:29.00
4 Harrington, Rachel 12 South Hadley Hio 2:29.09
5 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley Hio 2:29.93
6 Hassett, Heather 12 Monument Mountai 2:30.48
7 Carchedi, Emma 11 Monument Mountai 2:30.72
8 Tibbetts, Emily 10 Lenox High Schoo 2:32.33
9 Galib, Laura 11 Mount Greylo 2:32.80
10 Gallup, Sydnee 11 Hoosac Valley Re 2:33.37
11 McKinney, Emily 10 Southwick-To 2:34.38
12 Hassett, Halle 09 Monument Mountai 2:35.41
13 Cormier, Lily 10 Monument Mountai 2:36.63
14 Merritt, Katie 12 Southwick-To 2:38.01
15 Wells, Lilly 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:38.10
16 Colon, Amber 11 Mahar Regional H 2:38.66
17 Ross, Ellen 12 Waconah Regional 2:38.95
18 Mase, Meredith 11 Hampshire Region 2:39.84
19 Murphy, Maddie 10 Monson High Scho 2:40.44
20 Emery, Savannah 10 Frontier Regiona 2:41.95
21 Kortekamp, Hannah 12 Monson High Scho 2:46.04
22 Abelson, Claire 10 Greenfield High 2:50.41
23 Kuehl, Lillian 10 Sabis Charter Sc 2:54.86

Event 13B Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ciempa, Trevor 11 Hoosac Valley Re 2:00.18
2 Arevalo, Jesse 12 Monument Mountai 2:00.84
3 Hill, Dalton 11 Waconah Regional 2:01.44
4 Rode, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:02.08
5 Myers, Rowan 11 Monument Mountai 2:02.11
6 Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:04.34
7 Stripp, Carter 11 Mount Greylo 2:05.73
8 Darbey, Sam 11 Lenox High Schoo 2:06.65
9 Werenski, Matthew 11 South Hadley Hio 2:09.12
10 Blight, Ian 11 Frontier Regiona 2:10.47
11 Meehan, Connor 09 Drury High Schoo 2:10.60
12 Joutras, Ben 12 Monument Mountai 2:10.98
13 Duncan, Marcus 12 Waconah Regional 2:11.09
14 Schoorlemmer, Thomas 11 Mount Greylo 2:11.75
15 Reinikainen, Isaak 09 Mahar Regional H 2:13.29
16 Sears, Mike 11 Hampshire Region 2:14.58
17 Domnarski, Henry 10 Palmer High Scho 2:15.99
18 DeMaio, Jared 10 Southwick-To 2:20.37

Event 14 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaegi, Emily 12 Mount Greylo 5:13.68
2 Rodowicz, Megan 12 Hoosac Valley Re 5:23.78
3 Sarage, Serena 11 South Hadley Hio 5:33.25
4 Wright, Kathryn 10 Monson High Scho 5:33.58
5 Blow, Taylor 10 Hampshire Region 5:40.32
6 Davies, Natalie 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:42.15
7 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley Hio 5:46.29
8 Burnett, Caitlin 10 Frontier Regiona 5:48.80
9 Boucias, Madison 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:52.30
10 Jillson, Kadie 09 Mahar Regional H 5:56.11
11 Sorrentino, Maggie 07 Lenox High Schoo 5:58.97
12 Huth, Alice 09 Lenox High Schoo 6:06.96
13 Poulin, Amanda 10 Palmer High Scho 6:09.44
14 Perrea, Lindsay 11 Waconah Regional 6:10.32
15 Alibozek, Kalyn 12 Hoosac Valley Re 6:12.75
16 Hutchinson, Clarisse 12 Frankin Coun 6:14.02
17 O'Sullivan, Amy 08 Greenfield High 6:35.31
18 Chapman, Nikayla 11 Putnam Vocationa 7:14.99

Event 14B Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McAlister, Weyessa 11 Monument Mountai 4:32.57
2 Stripp, Carter 11 Mount Greylo 4:36.72
3 Newey, Aidan 12 Monument Mountai 4:43.46
4 Mulcahy, Jack 10 Cathedral 4:47.53
5 McMahon, Ryan 11 Waconah Regional 4:48.84
6 Roy, Dominic 12 Monument Mountai 4:49.78
7 Haley, Jared 10 Hoosac Valley Re 4:49.84
8 Greenspan, Moses 11 Waconah Regional 4:52.35
9 Brunton, William 12 Cathedral 4:52.41
10 Markey, Brendan 10 Cathedral 4:52.50
11 Scibelli, Robert 10 Monson High Scho 4:54.64
12 Cardimino, Chris 12 Hoosac Valley Re 4:56.35
13 Richard, Patrick 12 Mahar Regional H 5:02.56
14 Herrick, Ben 11 Lenox High Schoo 5:09.56
-- Olanyk, Cameron 10 Mohawk Trail Reg FS

Event 15A Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bailly, Grace 12 South Hadley Hio 11:48.62
2 Jourdain, Emma 09 Lenox High Schoo 11:49.57
3 Najimy, Alice 08 Lenox High Schoo 12:03.18
4 Shean, Juliette 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:09.57
5 koperek, celene 10 Drury High Schoo 12:19.45
6 Hoschtetler, Allison 10 South Hadley Hio 12:20.31
7 Prouty, Sophia 08 Hampshire Region 12:32.13
8 Julian, Nicole 10 Holyoke Catholic 12:40.33
9 Kelly, Mikayla 09 South Hadley Hio 12:41.22
10 Berger, Allyson 12 Monument Mountai 12:55.07
11 Corrigan, Audrey 07 Pioneer Valley R 12:55.71
12 Reynolds, Charlotte 08 Hampshire Region 12:56.27
13 Jones, Sarah 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:59.22
14 Barth, Jamie 09 Hoosac Valley Re 13:00.52
15 Smith, Margo 07 Mount Greylo 13:01.27
16 Carroll, Julie 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:02.47
17 Folino, Hannah 11 Hoosac Valley Re 13:02.85
18 Werenski, Mackenzie 10 South Hadley Hio 13:10.79
19 Vereheyen, Cassidy 09 Mahar Regional H 13:15.55
20 Dillon, Kayla 10 Monument Mountai 13:25.89
21 Sullivan, Haley 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:30.80
22 Howe, Abigail 10 Southwick-To 13:33.27
23 Hauge, Isabelle 10 Waconah Regional 13:42.62
-- Gamberoni, Nicole 07 Lenox High Schoo DQ Break line violation

Event 15B Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ciempa, Travis 11 Hoosac Valley Re 9:35.69
2 McAlister, Weyessa 11 Monument Mountai 9:37.12
3 McNinch, Tucker 11 Lenox High Schoo 9:43.44
4 Kirby, Tommy 10 Mount Greylo 10:01.32
5 Meehan, Connor 09 Drury High Schoo 10:20.54
6 Habel, Andy 10 Frontier Regiona 10:22.96
7 Kobrin, Jake 11 Mount Greylo 10:25.11
8 Domnarski, Henry 10 Palmer High Scho 10:27.76
9 Mortelliti, Phillipe 09 Lenox High Schoo 10:30.50
10 Klem, Eric 11 Waconah Regional 10:31.06
11 Kobrin, Sam 11 Mount Greylo 10:32.60
12 Alberti, Jackson 12 Waconah Regional 10:38.22
13 Bean, Kyle 12 Hampshire Region 10:41.63
14 Borcy, William 11 Greenfield High 10:48.87
15 Gurganus, Zachary 11 Mahar Regional H 11:38.31
16 Coburn, Zach 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:40.27

Event 16A Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 52.73 2
2 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 52.85 2
3 South Hadley High School 'A' 53.34 2
4 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 53.70 2
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 53.76 2
6 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 54.07 1
7 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 54.11 1
8 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 54.81 2
9 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 55.71 1
10 Palmer High School 'A' 56.50 1
11 Waconah Regional High School 'A' 56.67 1
12 Lee/Lenox High School 'A' 58.32 1
-- Springfield Cathedral High Sch 'A' DQ 2

Event 16B Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 45.48 2
2 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 45.55 2
3 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 46.05 2
4 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 46.22 2
5 South Hadley High School 'A' 46.60 2
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 47.07 2
7 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 47.96 1
8 Waconah Regional High School 'A' 48.37 1
9 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 50.17 1
-- Mahar Regional High School 'A' DQ 2

Event 17A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 4:15.11 2
2 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 4:26.52 2
3 South Hadley High School 'A' 4:27.60 2
4 Holyoke Catholic High School 'A' 4:30.14 2
5 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 4:32.92 2
6 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 4:38.66 1
7 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 4:39.65 1
8 Waconah Regional High School 'A' 4:43.57 2
9 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 4:45.31 1
10 Monson High School 'A' 4:46.00 1
11 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 4:47.50 1
12 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 4:50.41 2
13 Lee/Lenox High School 'A' 4:53.41 1
14 Palmer High School 'A' 5:04.90 1

Event 17B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 3:35.37 2
2 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 3:38.50 2
3 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 3:38.54 2
4 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 3:41.09 2
5 Waconah Regional High School 'A' 3:46.17 2
6 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 3:49.62 2
7 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 3:55.41 1
8 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 3:55.79 1
9 South Hadley High School 'A' 3:56.29 2
10 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 3:56.35 1
11 Palmer High School 'A' 4:00.29 1
12 Lee/Lenox High School 'A' 4:08.43 1

Event 18A Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 10:07.37
2 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 10:25.93
3 Lee/Lenox High School 'A' 10:36.67
4 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 10:36.84
5 South Hadley High School 'A' 10:37.72
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 10:47.29
7 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 10:49.40
8 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 11:06.22
9 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 11:14.83
10 Waconah Regional High School 'A' 11:20.96
11 Palmer High School 'A' 11:40.30

Event 18B Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 8:31.76
2 Waconah Regional High School 'A' 8:40.84
3 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 8:49.88
4 Lee/Lenox High School 'A' 8:53.13
5 Springfield Cathedral High Sch 'A' 9:04.24
6 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 9:09.80
7 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 9:13.81
8 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 9:20.43
9 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 9:28.50
10 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 9:35.64
11 Palmer High School 'A' 9:50.80
12 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 10:06.97
13 South Hadley High School 'A' 10:34.33

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mohawk Trail Regional HS 93 2) Frontier Regional High Sc 88
3) South Hadley High School 74 4) Mahar Regional High Schoo 67
5) Mount Greylock High School 59 6) Lee/Lenox High School 54.50
7) Monument Mountain Regional 50 8) Pioneer Valley Regional H 48
9) Hampshire Regional High Sc 32 10) Hoosac Valley Regional HS 28
11) Athol High School 26 12) Waconah Regional High Sch 19.50
13) Monson High School 18 14) Springfield Cathedral Hig 13
15) Holyoke Catholic High Scho 9 15) Drury High School 9
17) Palmer High School 6 18) Southwick-Tolland Regiona 3
19) Greenfield High School 2 19) Putnam Vocational High Sc 2

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Monument Mountain Regional 134 2) Mohawk Trail Regional HS 69
3) Hoosac Valley Regional HS 61.50 4) Waconah Regional High Sch 48
5) Southwick-Tolland Regional 40.50 6) Monson High School 40
7) Frontier Regional High Sch 38 8) Putnam Vocational High Sc 37
9) Greenfield High School 36 10) Pioneer Valley Regional H 34
11) Mount Greylock High School 32 12) Hampshire Regional High S 23.50
13) Mahar Regional High School 22 14) Lee/Lenox High School 17
15) Palmer High School 14.50 16) South Hadley High School 14
17) Springfield Cathedral High 13 18) Holyoke Catholic High Sch 12
19) Hampden Charter School 6 20) Frankin County Technical 4
20) Drury High School 4 22) Athol High School 1