PVIAC Indoor League - 12/9/2016
Meet #1 Early
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

Girls
Agawam HS 66.00 20.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Agawam HS
Springfield Central HS 43.00 43.00 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 74.00 21.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 72.00 23.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
South Hadley HS 86.00 9.00 Athol HS
West Springfield HS 78.00 17.00 Athol HS
Hampshire RegHS 52.00 43.00 Southwick Regional HS
Springfield Central HS 71.00 15.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 60.00 35.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 82.00 13.00 Southwick Regional HS

Boys
Holyoke HS 75.00 19.00 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 77.00 18.00 Agawam HS
Springfield Central HS 69.00 23.00 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 51.00 44.00 Longmeadow HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 69.00 22.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 62.00 33.00 Athol HS
West Springfield HS 80.00 15.00 Athol HS
Southwick Regional HS 71.00 18.00 Hampshire RegHS
Holyoke HS 52.00 43.00 Springfield Central HS
Longmeadow HS 86.00 9.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 52.00 43.00 South Hadley HS


Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 7.80 7.89 5
2 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 7.93 4
3 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.12 8.00 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​ 8.00
4 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 7.93 8.01 5
5 Montagna, Alyssa 11 Agawam HS 8.04 8.06 4
6 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 7.90 8.12 5
7 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 8.00 8.24 5
8 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 7.87 8.26 5
9 Langford, SeNoah 11 Springfield Cent 8.26 6
10 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.16 8.31 4
11 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 8.00 8.34 5
12 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 10.20 8.36 1
13 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 8.40 8.37 3
14 Butzer, Mackenzie 10 South Hadley HS 8.25 8.38 4
15 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 8.40 8.38 4
16 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 8.10 8.41 4
17 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 8.60 8.53 3
18 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.01 8.60 2
19 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 8.66 6
20 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 8.68 8.69 2
21 Giancola, Briana 11 West Springfield 8.00 8.72 5
22 Foley, Breann 09 South Hadley HS 8.50 8.77 3
23 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 8.60 8.80 3
24 Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 8.00 8.81 5
25 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 8.50 8.88 3
26 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 8.50 8.89 3
27 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 8.89 2
28 Reyes, Taina 11 Holyoke HS 8.40 8.91 4
29 Levenson, Sophie 10 Longmeadow HS 8.60 9.09 3
30 Payson, Samantha 09 Hampshire RegHS 10.05 9.14 1
31 Dieme, Aissatou 11 Springfield Cent 9.17 6
32 Mason, Kentya 12 Athol HS 8.80 9.18 2
33 Ortiz, Jailene 09 Agawam HS 9.40 9.23 2
34 Forrest, Blanca 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.10 9.27 2
35 Dennis, Serena 10 Holyoke HS 9.00 9.29 2
36 Pecia, Sadie 10 Holyoke HS 8.60 9.34 3
37 Wallace, Latiyah 10 Springfield Cent 9.45 6
38 Jin, Chang 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.20 9.91 1
39 Yacizi, Zeynep Hande 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.00 9.92 1
40 Goulet, Jasmine 11 Athol HS 9.90 10.11 1
41 Johnson, Emily 09 Hampshire RegHS 10.23 10.35 1
42 Dion, Meadow 09 Agawam HS 13.60 10.99 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.22 43.31 7
2 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 45.02 1
3 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 47.00 45.55 6
4 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 48.00 46.08 6
5 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 45.00 46.50 7
6 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 46.26 46.59 7
7 Shepard, Isabela 09 Amherst Pelham R 45.00 47.14 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20​
8 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 47.60 47.57 6
9 Doolittle, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 48.00 48.06 6
10 Low, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow HS 49.00 48.26 5
11 Quinn, Caroline 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 48.29 5
12 McCaffrey, Megan 10 West Springfield 49.00 48.39 5
13 Baker, Maddie 10 Longmeadow HS 48.00 48.45 6
14 Carron, Sarah 12 Agawam HS 46.39 48.45 7
15 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 48.00 48.50 6
16 Beason, Danielle 09 Amherst Pelham R 51.00 49.30 4
17 Pierre Jacques, Tainie 11 Springfield Cent 49.49 1
18 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 52.00 50.15 4
19 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 50.00 50.47 5
20 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 59.00 50.53 1
21 McGivney, Rylin 08 Southwick 55.00 51.24 3
22 Oliver-Clemons, Anaviah 11 Amherst Pelham R 55.00 51.34 2
23 Lynn, Courtney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 52.01 4
24 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 47.00 52.10 7
25 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 54.00 52.27 3
26 Collins, Makenna 10 Athol HS 53.00 52.47 3
27 Simmons, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 52.73 4
28 Robare, Kelsey 11 West Springfield 49.00 52.89 5
29 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 50.49 53.80 4
30 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 52.96 54.43 4
31 Watt, Malaysia 11 Springfield Cent 54.90 1
32 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 55.00 55.23 2
33 Salva, Valeria 10 Southwick 57.00 56.75 2
34 Rogers, Mia 11 Amherst Pelham R 55.00 57.27 3
35 Griswold, Serena 09 Hampshire RegHS 56.10 57.31 2
36 Breton, Allison 09 Agawam HS 54.60 58.98 3
37 Russo, Anna 09 Agawam HS 57.70 59.55 1
38 Lussier, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 55.20 1:01.65 2
39 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 59.00 1:02.32 1
40 Rooney, Natalie 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.56 1:11.33 2

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.75 1:43.03 2
2 Fudger, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 1:46.00 1:46.22 2
3 Fang, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.00 1:51.21 2
4 Barbieri, Caroline 09 Longmeadow HS 1:52.00 1:52.85 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​1:55.0
5 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:54.00 1:55.01 2
6 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 1:53.00 1:55.18 2
7 Kamukala, Miranda 10 Agawam HS 1:58.50 1:56.23 2
8 Gurski, Haley 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.00 1:56.31 2
9 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 1:59.45 2
10 Naumec, Olivia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.00 2:00.02 2
11 Tulay, Pearl 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:51.00 2:00.41 2
12 Pompi, Alyssa 10 Southwick 1:55.00 2:00.79 2
13 Jean-Louis, Lourdes 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:00.82 2
14 Hanna, Clare 08 Southwick 1:55.00 2:01.07 2
15 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 2:10.00 2:02.40 1
16 McGivney, Aelish 10 Southwick 2:00.00 2:02.75 2
17 Valentini, Sylvana 12 West Springfield 2:03.66 2:03.31 1
18 Carey, Abbie 10 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 2:03.37 2
19 Fitzgerald, Tessa 09 Agawam HS 2:27.20 2:06.21 1
20 Roscher, Lily 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:08.74 2:06.58 1
21 Callahan, Marina 09 West Springfield 2:10.00 2:08.96 1
22 Gotta, Andrea 12 West Springfield 2:05.58 2:10.75 1
23 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 2:11.72 1
24 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 2:11.79 1
25 McCarthy, Ashlyn 12 Longmeadow HS 2:10.00 2:13.16 1
26 Remillard, Emily 09 South Hadley HS 2:00.00 2:13.89 2
27 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 2:18.45 2:15.08 1
28 Dastios, Julia 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:22.00 2:15.52 1
29 Novak, Kaylie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.07 2:17.15 1
30 Leblanc, Cara 09 Holyoke HS 2:25.00 2:20.97 1
31 Keene, Kaila 12 Agawam HS 2:28.70 2:22.33 1
32 DePergola, Olivia 10 Agawam HS 2:17.60 2:22.93 1
33 De Leon, Kayani 09 Holyoke HS 2:23.00 2:25.66 1
34 Mckenna, Miranda 11 Holyoke HS 2:26.00 2:25.67 1
35 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 2:18.00 2:26.10 1
36 Paradis Stern, Jessie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:17.09 2:27.29 1
37 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 2:25.00 2:37.10 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Harrington, Morgan 12 South Hadley HS 3:18.00 3:28.02 2
2 Hopley, Julia 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:25.00 3:33.92 2
3 Prouty, Sophia 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:25.96 3:34.38 2
4 Touchet, Abigail 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:40.95 3:35.18 2
5 Bergin, Shannon 11 Longmeadow HS 3:25.00 3:35.84 2
6 Curran, Annie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:42.34 3:36.22 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
7 Ogoke, Aby 12 West Springfield 4:15.00 3:38.06 1
8 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 3:55.00 3:39.32 1
9 Groux, Collette 12 Agawam HS 3:39.10 3:40.70 2
10 Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 3:45.00 3:42.06 2
11 Wehrli, Maria 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:40.00 3:42.36 2
12 Moriarty, Margaret 11 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:43.71 2
13 Couture, Reece 09 Southwick 3:45.00 3:45.80 2
14 Padilla, Sarah 10 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:47.35 2
15 Melvin, Erin 09 West Springfield 4:15.00 3:47.45 1
16 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 3:49.26 1
17 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:25.10 3:51.38 1
18 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 3:55.00 3:51.52 1
19 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 3:49.00 3:53.29 2
20 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 4:05.00 3:59.22 1
21 Gladu, Erin 11 West Springfield 4:15.00 4:01.60 1
22 Paradis, Avery 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.00 4:02.46 1
23 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 5:19.56 1  4:03.00​
24 Santos, Vanessa 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.00 4:04.32 1
25 Sullivan, Riley 09 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 4:07.75 2
26 Daly, Catherine 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.00 4:08.11 1
27 Doleva, Danielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:14.42 4:10.34 1
28 Weissman, Sarah 12 West Springfield 4:18.00 4:10.39 1
29 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 4:20.00 4:12.33 1
30 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 4:05.95 4:18.20 1
31 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 4:24.59 2
32 Woodford, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 4:17.90 4:24.79 1
33 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 4:33.07 2
34 Negron, Gypsy 12 Springfield Cent             5:19.56 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Rondeau, Jocelyn 10 South Hadley HS 5:40.00 5:44.93
2 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:04.30 5:52.90
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00​
3 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:00.33 6:01.17
4 Corridan, Isabelle 10 Longmeadow HS 6:15.00 6:08.77
5 Forde, Zada 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:55.00 6:11.70
6 Weisse, Eliza 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:10.00 6:15.01
7 Dustin, Erin 10 Agawam HS 6:03.10 6:20.69
8 Bui, Tien 12 Springfield Cent 6:22.56
9 Montalvo, Sam 12 West Springfield 6:49.00 6:27.10
10 Nadeau, Manon 12 Holyoke HS 7:30.00 6:27.64
11 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 6:30.37
12 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:15.00 6:31.95
13 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 7:00.00 6:35.68
14 Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:20.00 6:35.87
15 Daigneault, Haley 12 Longmeadow HS 6:30.00 6:37.15
16 Elkhay, Lily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:53.72 6:42.01
17 Ashe, Carolyn 10 Longmeadow HS 6:45.00 6:45.12
18 Crowley, Chloe 10 West Springfield 7:00.00 6:46.08
19 Moriarty, Anna 10 South Hadley HS 6:10.00 6:57.90
20 Gabriela Peterson 09 Southwick 6:50.00 6:57.92​
21 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 7:00.00 6:58.12
22 Reynolds, Eliza 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:28.81 7:04.79
23 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 7:00.00 7:05.64
24 Callahan, Arianna 11 West Springfield 7:10.00 7:10.08
25 Phelps, Ruby 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.60 7:18.55
26 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 7:25.00 7:19.92
27 Blask, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:30.00 7:21.06
28 Miller, Kaitlin 10 West Springfield 7:07.00 7:23.77
29 Courtney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 7:23.77
30 Horowitz, Samantha 11 Longmeadow HS 6:25.00 7:44.17
31 Shea, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:41.60 7:44.17
32 Elias-Gillette, Mary 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:28.82 7:47.33
33 Lusignan, Kiele 10 Holyoke HS 7:58.00 7:57.77

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Prouty, Sophia 11 Hampshire RegHS 12:24.05 12:46.73
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00​
2 Cummings, Julia 09 Longmeadow HS 14:30.00 13:42.66
3 Brown, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 13:50.00 13:43.95
4 Graves, Cora 09 South Hadley HS 13:00.00 13:45.34
5 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 13:00.00 13:53.48
6 Ferri, Cassie 11 West Springfield 14:22.99 14:16.51
7 Langan, Karli 10 Southwick 14:30.00 14:16.80
8 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent          14:19.00​
9 Katz, Nina 09 Longmeadow HS 15:00.00 14:22.82
10 Castonguay, Olivia 11 West Springfield 14:30.00 14:27.23
​11 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent          14:30.00
10 Rogers, Sarah 12 Hampshire RegHS 13:01.09 14:32.23
11 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 14:33.67
12 Hess, Jillian 10 Southwick 14:30.00 14:48.17
13 Ryan, Maggie 09 Amherst Pelham R 14:00.00 14:50.21
14 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 10 Longmeadow HS 15:00.00 14:52.64
15 Pollard, Allison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 15:13.42
16 Gearty, Lindsay 12 West Springfield 15:29.00 15:28.84
17 Rescia, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 15:45.23
18 Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 13:00.00 15:47.93
18 Garvey, Sinead 11 West Springfield 15:29.00 15:47.93
-- Layman, Stormy 07 Hampshire RegHS 14:00.01 DNF
-- Peligian, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 13:30.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.50 9.76 4
2 Jackson, LuJuana 11 Springfield Cent 10.03 1
3 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 10.50 10.11 4
4 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 10.50 10.12 4
5 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 10.68 10.23 3
6 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 10.44 10.32 4
7 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 10.04 10.33 4
8 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 10.65 10.44 4
9 MacDonnell, Anna 12 Longmeadow HS 10.90 10.53 3
10 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 10.70 10.64 3
11 Tulay, Pearl 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.50 10.71 4
12 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 11.36 10.73 2
13 Ayers, Jill 11 South Hadley HS 11.25 10.87 3
14 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 10.98 4
15 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.30 11.23 2
16 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11.30 11.23 3
17 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 11.00 11.34 3
18 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 13.23 11.49 1
19 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 12.00 11.64 2
20 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 10.70 11.90 3
21 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 11.94 12.03 2
22 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 12.05 2
23 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.80 12.14 2
24 Woods, Audrey 10 Longmeadow HS 11.30 12.28 2
25 Shea, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 12.00 12.31 1
26 Martinez, Angelisse 12 Springfield Cent 12.31 3
27 Ebrahim, Rawan 10 Agawam HS 12.77 12.53 1
28 Dougan, Nathalie 10 Amherst Pelham R 12.00 12.76 1
29 Henshaw, Lily 09 Longmeadow HS 12.50 12.82 1
30 Talenda, Jillian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.90 12.97 2
31 Mackey, Moira 09 South Hadley HS 12.00 14.45 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:51.49 1:52.82 1
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:56.42 1
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:58.00 1:56.98 1
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:57.77 2
5 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:57.81 1
6 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:59.26 2
7 Agawam HS 'A' 2:13.80 2:05.64 1
8 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:01.01 2:05.98 2
9 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:03.00 2:09.67 1
10 Athol HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:10.33 2
-- Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 2

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 5-04.00 4-11.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 4-09.00
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-09.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------4'08"​
4 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 4-06.00 4-07.00
4 Candon, Wylee 11 West Springfield 4-06.00 4-07.00
5 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
5 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 4-00.00 J4-05.00
6 Smythe, Piper 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-08.00 4-05.00
7 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 4-05.00 J4-05.00
8 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent J4-05.00
10 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 4-06.00 J4-03.00
11 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 4-03.00
12 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 3-09.00 J4-03.00
13 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
13 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 4-05.00 J4-01.00
14 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 4-01.00
15 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
16 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 J4-01.00
17 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 3-09.00 J4-01.00
18 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 3-10.00 J3-11.00
18 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J3-11.00
19 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
20 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 3-11.00
21 Collins, Makenna 10 Athol HS 4-00.00 J3-09.00
21 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J3-09.00
22 Fitzgerald, Tessa 09 Agawam HS 4-00.00 J3-09.00
-- Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent FAIL
-- Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 FAIL
-- Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-00.00 FAIL
-- Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Helmus, Talia 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 15-04.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------14'06"​
2 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 14-04.00
3 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 14-03.50
4 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-09.00 14-02.00
5 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 14-01.00
6 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 14-00.00
7 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.00 13-07.50
8 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-10.00 13-06.00
9 Langford, Se Noah 12 Springfield Cent 13-05.00
10 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-06.00 13-04.00
11 Kuntz, Emma 10 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 13-03.50
12 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 12-11.00
13 Valentini, Sylvana 12 West Springfield 13-05.00 12-10.00
14 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 12-06.00
15 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 12-06.00 12-04.00
16 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 12-03.00
17 Noonan, Fiona 12 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 12-01.50
18 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 11-11.50
19 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 13-00.00 11-07.00
20 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 13-00.00 11-04.50
21 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 11-03.00 10-10.00
22 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 13-00.00 10-07.00
23 Ruiz, Shaneika 10 Holyoke HS 13-00.00 10-05.50
24 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 13-00.00 10-01.00
25 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 11-05.00 9-11.00
25 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 12-00.00 9-11.00
27 Clarke, Cassidy 09 Agawam HS 12-01.00 7-08.00
-- Toto, Bianca 12 Agawam HS 12-04.00 FOUL
-- Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 FOUL
-- Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 12-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 12 Longmeadow HS 38-05.00 37-11.75
2 Sudyka, Savannah 10 South Hadley HS 32-00.00 35-00.25
3 Davis, D'Vine 12 Springfield Cent 32-09.75
4 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 33-02.00 32-08.25
5 Powe, Tamira 11 Longmeadow HS 31-05.00 29-10.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------27'06"​
6 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 26-06.00 27-03.50
7 LaBarre, Ally 12 South Hadley HS 29-00.00 26-11.25
8 Lacy, Mystique 11 Springfield Cent 26-05.00
9 Harris, Sydney 11 Longmeadow HS 30-05.00 26-03.75
10 Breton, Molly 12 Agawam HS 27-02.00 24-05.25
11 Tucker, Dyminiqua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 27-07.00 24-01.50
12 McCarthy, Ashley 12 West Springfield 22-00.00 24-00.75
13 Edwards, Kathleen 11 Springfield Cent 24-00.00
14 Mosijchuk, Jessica 11 West Springfield 22-06.00 23-06.00
15 Downey, Beatrice 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-00.00 22-11.00
16 Pickard, Erica 11 Southwick 20-06.00 22-10.25
17 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 21-07.00 22-09.50
18 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 21-09.50 22-07.00
19 Rosemond, Maggie 12 Longmeadow HS 25-00.00 22-05.75
20 Morgan, Katira 12 Springfield Cent 22-02.00
21 Matias, Rayell 11 South Hadley HS 24-00.00 21-04.75
22 DiLorenzo, Bella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-06.00 21-02.25
23 Sullivan, Mackenzie 11 Southwick 20-06.00 21-01.50
24 Patridge, Emma 11 Athol HS 20-05.00 19-10.75
25 Trudeau, Gabrielle 12 West Springfield 22-00.00 19-10.25
26 Dover, Haley 11 West Springfield 25-00.00 19-10.00
27 Barber, Kyrstina 11 Athol HS 20-05.00 19-01.00
28 Wilcox, Caroline 11 Southwick 20-06.00 18-11.25
29 Luis, Paiton 11 South Hadley HS 22-00.00 18-10.25
30 Barnes, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.00 18-06.00
31 Ferraro, Isabela 11 Minnechaug RegHS 21-00.00 18-02.00
32 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 22-09.75 18-00.00
33 Karowski, Karissa 09 Hampshire RegHS 20-06.00 15-08.25
34 Torres, Anya 10 Holyoke HS 20-00.00 15-05.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Everett, Coreese 12 Springfield Cent 6.80 6.82 6
2 Bradley, Myles 10 Springfield Cent 6.90 6.91 6
3 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 7.20 6.95 5
4 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 6.97 6.98 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00​
5 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 7.30 7.16 5
6 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 7.20 7.17 6
7 Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.80 7.18 6
8 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 7.40 7.23 4
9 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 7.20 7.26 5
10 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.34 6
11 Daniels, Tyvarius 10 Springfield Cent 7.30 7.39 5
12 Vecchio, josh 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.39 6
13 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 8.10 7.41 2
14 Sambor, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 7.30 7.41 5
15 Cervone, Shane 10 West Springfield 7.42 5
16 Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.42 5
17 Mejia, Iradiel 11 Holyoke HS 7.60 7.43 3
18 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.57 7.50 3
19 Hart, William 10 West Springfield 7.30 7.52 5
20 Daniels, Anan 10 Agawam HS 7.50 7.57 4
21 McGrath, Quinn 09 Longmeadow HS 7.60 7.58 3
22 DeMarche, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 7.40 7.58 4
23 Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.58 4
24 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.90 7.62 2
24 dowe, karrington 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.62 6
24 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 7.40 7.62 4
27 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.74 7.66 3
28 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 7.60 7.68 3
29 Kowal, Mason 11 Southwick 7.60 7.75 3
30 LaBranche, Jack 12 West Springfield 7.40 7.76 4
31 Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 7.70 7.79 3
32 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.80 7.88 2
33 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 8.00 7.99 2
34 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 7.90 8.00 2
35 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 7.40 8.00 4
36 Selenis, Kris 11 Athol HS 9.00 8.06 1
37 Jackson, Cori 09 Springfield Cent 7.30 8.11 4
38 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 7.70 8.13 3
39 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 8.50 8.44 1
40 Lacombe, Collin 10 South Hadley HS 7.80 8.54 2
41 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.93 8.55 1
42 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 8.20 8.87 2
43 Ramos, Kai 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.89 9.38 2
44 Macfadzen, Benjamin 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.94 10.84 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Shepard, Andre 12 Amherst Pelham R 35.00 36.58 7
2 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 38.00 37.45 7
3 Everett, Coreese 12 Springfield Cent 40.00 37.92 6
4 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 39.00 38.81 7
5 Bradley, Myles 10 Springfield Cent 41.00 38.88 5
6 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 40.00 38.92 6
7 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39.91 39.19 7
8 White, Becket 10 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 39.25 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00​
9 Shadwell, Peter 10 Longmeadow HS 44.00 40.75 3
10 Ramirez, Joseph 11 Holyoke HS 42.00 40.89 5
11 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 41.00 41.02 5
12 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 43.50 41.29 3
13 Ferreira, Iain 09 Minnechaug RegHS 41.00 41.49 5
14 Peluso, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 44.00 41.57 3
15 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 40.00 41.82 6
16 Cavaan, Trey 09 Springfield Cent 44.00 42.09 3
17 Condino, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 42.00 42.48 4
18 DeMarche, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 42.00 43.11 4
19 Shapkin, David 10 West Springfield 43.12 6
20 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.00 43.23 4
21 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 46.00 43.50 1
22 Chham, Peter 11 Amherst Pelham R 40.00 43.62 6
23 Pratt, Mike 11 South Hadley HS 42.00 43.78 5
24 Ekmalian, Vinny 12 West Springfield 41.00 44.32 6
25 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 45.00 44.52 2
26 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 45.30 44.54 2
27 Cassidy, Ryan 10 West Springfield 42.00 45.29 4
28 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 49.45 45.45 1
29 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 43.00 46.93 4
30 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 45.67 46.95 2
31 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 52.11 50.11 1
32 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 45.20 50.21 2
33 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 52.92 1
34 Gilman, Dakota 11 Athol HS 44.30 52.92 2
35 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 47.70 54.29 1
36 Santos, Davien 08 Hampshire RegHS 55.13 56.54 1
-- Cogell, Chauncy 11 Springfield Cent 44.00 DQ 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 1:31.24 1:29.47 2
2 Stevenson, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 1:32.00 1:31.95 2
3 Walsh, Ryan 12 Holyoke HS 1:32.00 1:33.81 2
4 Dec, Robert 10 West Springfield 1:34.00 1:34.01 2
5 Kennedy, Justin 09 Holyoke HS 1:37.00 1:34.20 2
6 Czerpak, Colin 12 Agawam HS 1:36.60 1:34.23 2
7 Birchall, Chad 12 Southwick 1:41.30 1:34.45 1
8 Szostkiewicz, Luke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:36.00 1:34.54 2
9 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 1:31.00 1:34.74 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00​
10 Ayers, Elijah 10 Springfield Cent 1:40.00 1:35.61 2
11 Hanke, Marshall 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:29.00 1:35.69 2
12 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:35.00 1:35.77 2
13 Sambor, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 1:36.00 1:36.62 2
14 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 1:42.60 1:37.25 1
15 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 1:33.68 1:37.95 2
16 Friedrick, Gavin 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.00 1:40.10 2
17 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 1:41.00 1:41.09 1
18 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 1:53.20 1:41.70 1
19 Roberts, Sam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:41.85 2
20 cooper, Patrik 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.00 1:43.02 2
21 Brock, Sam 10 Longmeadow HS 1:42.00 1:44.04 1
22 Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 1:53.80 1:46.52 1
23 Dejkus, Frank 12 Agawam HS 1:41.30 1:46.73 1
24 Diaz, Justin 11 West Springfield 1:46.95 1
25 Edwards, Timothy 11 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 1:46.99 1
26 Fang, Ben 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.00 1:47.31 2
27 Serrano, David 09 Holyoke HS 1:47.00 1:47.50 1
28 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 1:48.16 1
29 Long, Jonathan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:48.00 1:51.02 1
30 Filpo, Angel 12 Springfield Cent 1:44.00 1:53.01 1
31 Innis, Giddeon 10 Springfield Cent 2:00.00 1:53.60 1
32 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 1:46.00 2:01.20 1
33 Schaeffer, Gabe 09 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 2:02.63 1
34 McConnell, Ryan 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:52.01 2:05.17 1
35 Bergeron, Eric 09 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 2:20.15 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:39.00 2:40.71 2
2 Correia, Cameron 12 Holyoke HS 2:43.00 2:50.48 2
3 Torres, Carlos 10 Holyoke HS 2:49.00 2:55.90 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
4 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 3:01.00 2:58.03 2
5 Dowd, Shane 11 Southwick 3:02.00 3:00.89 2
6 Werenski, Carl 10 West Springfield 3:01.00 3:02.77 2
7 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 2:56.00 3:03.24 2
8 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 3:02.00 3:03.99 2
9 Lomax, Anthoney 12 Springfield Cent 3:25.00 3:04.32 1
10 Beaver, Dennis 12 Agawam HS 3:11.50 3:05.45 1
11 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 3:08.00 3:05.86 2
12 Cohen, Sampson 09 West Springfield 3:05.00 3:08.23 2
13 Patel, Devang 11 West Springfield 3:05.00 3:08.47 2
14 Neveu, Cal 10 Longmeadow HS 3:02.00 3:08.99 2
15 Ryan, Benjamin 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:15.00 3:10.79 1
16 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:15.00 3:12.13 1
17 Perakis, Speros 11 West Springfield 3:10.00 3:12.18 1
18 Haldopoulos, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 3:06.00 3:12.25 2
19 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 3:04.06 3:13.99 2
20 Magauran, Chris 10 Longmeadow HS 3:07.00 3:14.97 2
21 Schoenborn, Carter 12 South Hadley HS 3:13.50 3:15.16 1
22 Roux, Jake 11 South Hadley HS 3:03.00 3:15.66 2
23 Stevenson, Adam 09 Holyoke HS 3:12.00 3:16.94 1
24 Ireland, Caleb 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:15.00 3:17.76 1
25 Brandts, Matt 11 South Hadley HS 3:03.60 3:22.79 2
26 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 3:40.00 3:25.29 1
27 Fernandes, Zachary 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.00 3:25.45 1
28 Prince, Ian 10 South Hadley HS 3:13.50 3:28.99 1
29 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 3:12.64 3:31.85 1
30 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:20.00 3:32.21 1
31 Bryant, Corey 12 Springfield Cent 3:40.00 3:33.48 1
32 Medina Cruz, Damean 12 Springfield Cent 3:45.00 3:38.31 1
33 Semanie, Michael 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:30.00 3:50.53 1
34 Klein, Eric 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:25.00 4:12.64 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Fisher Frank, Julian 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:45.00 4:50.03
2 Beaver, Jason 10 Agawam HS 5:06.60 4:51.84
3 Mountain, Bennett 12 West Springfield 4:55.00 4:52.83
4 Cruz, Johan 10 Holyoke HS 4:56.00 4:59.56
5 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 4:58.00 4:59.58
---------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00​
6 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 5:40.00 5:11.81
7 Lugo, Izaien 11 Holyoke HS 4:49.00 5:11.86
8 Randall, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:10.00 5:12.73
9 Towse, Sean 10 Amherst Pelham R 4:50.00 5:15.34
10 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 5:40.00 5:16.76
11 Melchionna, Mark 12 Longmeadow HS 5:15.00 5:16.77
12 Petrosky, Luke 10 South Hadley HS 5:10.00 5:17.03
13 Mepham, Gabe 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:55.00 5:17.41
14 Smith, Jared 09 Longmeadow HS 5:20.00 5:17.97
15 McCormick, Taggart 09 West Springfield 5:15.00 5:18.76
16 Hendrickson, Thomas 12 Agawam HS 5:17.49 5:21.76
17 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:49.09 5:22.33
18 Lacombe, Casey 11 South Hadley HS 5:10.00 5:30.92
19 Poirier, Jacob 10 South Hadley HS 5:10.00 5:32.70
20 Boateng, Greg 12 West Springfield 5:15.00 5:34.22
21 Roux, Jake 11 South Hadley HS 5:10.00 5:38.09
22 Cecchetelli, Tim 12 West Springfield 5:55.00 5:43.83
23 Garcia, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:40.00 5:47.15
24 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 6:20.00 5:48.51
25 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:00.00 5:49.30
26 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 5:38.00 5:49.68
27 Jones, Alex 10 Longmeadow HS 5:51.97
28 Son, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 5:40.00 6:00.45
29 Roy, Josh 11 Longmeadow HS 6:00.00 6:03.24
30 Avery, Chris 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:40.00 6:18.90
31 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:58.99 6:19.39
32 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 5:59.87 6:57.20

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Yanko, Jack 10 Amherst Pelham R 10:30.00 10:19.47
2 Shea, Aidan 10 Amherst Pelham R 10:30.00 10:34.11
3 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 13:00.00 10:43.55
4 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 10:20.00 10:45.75
5 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 11:30.00 10:57.54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00​
6 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 10:50.00 11:04.54
7 Cunningham, Nick 11 Longmeadow HS 11:45.00 11:16.53
8 Dupont, Ethan 11 Holyoke HS 11:10.00 11:19.23
9 Acevedo, Abdiel 10 Holyoke HS 11:59.00 11:20.64
10 Partridge, Mike 12 West Springfield 12:15.00 11:21.54
11 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 12:30.09 11:28.18
12 Patel, Aakash 12 West Springfield 12:40.00 11:38.67
13 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 11:00.00 11:38.95
14 Waslick, Max 10 Longmeadow HS 12:50.00 11:39.87
15 Tebbetts, Walter 09 Amherst Pelham R 11:20.00 11:40.33
16 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:27.87 11:45.37
17 Shea, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 12:10.00 11:46.43
18 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:47.61 11:50.65
19 Miranda, Manuel 10 West Springfield 12:30.00 12:07.64
20 Comi, Dallas 09 West Springfield 12:30.00 12:08.24
21 Shea, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 12:00.00 12:12.35
22 Dialessi, Ricky 12 Agawam HS 12:34.25 12:22.51
23 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 11:57.41 12:37.33

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Caron, Chris 12 West Springfield 8.40 8.39 4
2 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 8.00 8.55 4
3 Darkwa, Richard 10 West Springfield 8.35 8.63 4
4 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 9.06 8.93 4
5 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 9.00 9.05 4
6 Davis, Jared 12 West Springfield 8.80 9.07 4
7 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 9.30 9.11 3
8 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 9.10 9.15 4
9 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.52 9.33 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40​
10 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 9.70 9.47 2
11 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 10.40 9.66 2
12 Sambor, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 9.70 9.79 3
13 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.56 9.87 3
14 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 9.90 9.89 2
15 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 10.10 10.34 2
16 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 10.64 10.41 2
17 Alejandro, Jaeden 10 Holyoke HS 9.50 10.49 3
18 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.14 10.57 2
19 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 9.70 10.69 2
20 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 9.50 11.20 3
21 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.30 11.31 1
22 Tenczar, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.32 11.82 1
23 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12.00 12.20 1
24 Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 11.00 12.86 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:35.00 1:37.55 1
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:34.00 1:40.11 2
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:39.50 1:40.59 2
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:44.00 1:41.19 1
5 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:43.45 1
6 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:40.00 1:43.56 1
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:43.67 2
8 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:43.91 1
9 Athol HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:48.59 2
10 Agawam HS 'A' 1:49.80 1:49.54 1
11 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:49.47 1:53.88 2

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 5-10.00 6-01.00
2 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 5-09.00 5-11.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------5'08"​
3 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 5-06.00 5-07.00
4 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-05.00
4 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 5-08.00 5-05.00
4 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 5-05.00 5-05.00
7 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-04.00 J5-05.00
7 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-05.00
9 Bennett, Ben 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 5-03.00
10 Leahy, Edward 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-03.00
11 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 5-01.00
12 Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 5-00.00 4-11.00
12 Comey, Daniel 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 4-11.00
14 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 4-09.00
15 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J4-09.00
15 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 J4-09.00
17 Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
-- Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 4-09.00 NH
-- Figueroa, Giovanni 12 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Darkwa, Sam 12 West Springfield 19-06.00 19-07.50
2 Pontes da veiga, Junior 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-00.00 19-00.00
3 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 19-00.00 18-11.00
4 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 18-07.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------18'06"​
5 Johnson, Jacquez 10 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 18-05.50
6 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 17-00.00 18-05.00
7 Shepard, Andre 12 Amherst Pelham R 18-00.00 18-04.00
8 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 18-02.00
9 Cogell, Chauncy 11 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 18-01.00
10 Lyra, Daniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 18-00.00 17-11.00
11 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 17-02.00 17-10.00
12 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 17-06.00 17-09.00
13 Bennett, Ben 11 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 17-08.00
14 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 16-01.25 17-02.00
15 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 18-05.00 17-00.50
16 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-06.00 17-00.00
17 Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 12 Amherst Pelham R 18-00.00 16-11.50
18 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 18-00.00 16-11.00
19 Pratt, Mike 11 South Hadley HS 17-00.00 16-10.50
20 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-06.00 16-08.00
21 Condino, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 17-00.00 16-06.50
22 Cervone, Shane 10 West Springfield 16-00.00 J16-06.50
23 Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-06.00 16-02.50
24 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-06.00 16-01.00
25 Williams, Aaron Moses 10 Springfield Cent 16-06.00 15-11.50
26 DeMarche, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 15-07.50
27 Edwards, Timothy 11 South Hadley HS 17-00.00 15-07.00
28 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 15-05.00
29 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 15-05.00 14-11.00
30 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 17-02.00 14-10.00
31 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 16-00.00 14-08.00
32 Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-05.00 12-10.00
-- Singer, Noah 10 West Springfield 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Boston, Isaac 09 Springfield Cent 16-09.00 FOUL
-- Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 15-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 39-00.00 43-06.00
2 Selenis, Kris 11 Athol HS 33-00.00 39-07.50
3 Levrault, Evan 11 South Hadley HS 40-00.00 39-02.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------37'06"​
4 Sudyka, Jarrett 11 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 37-04.75
5 Carroll, Andrew 10 Springfield Cent 30-00.00 36-02.50
6 Foerster, Miles 11 Amherst Pelham R 33-00.00 35-01.50
7 Mineo, Anthony 11 West Springfield 36-06.00 34-08.75
8 Innis, Terreik 12 Springfield Cent 35-00.00 34-05.00
9 Rice Jr., Earl 11 West Springfield 33-00.00 34-04.25
10 Vahadji, Nima 12 Longmeadow HS 33-05.00 34-03.50
11 Guertin, Tyler 10 Holyoke HS 29-00.00 J34-03.50
12 Anderson, Rowan 12 Athol HS 32-03.00 33-08.25
13 Rosemond, Tommy 10 Longmeadow HS 27-05.00 33-00.50
14 kahan, leo 11 Amherst Pelham R 35-00.00 32-10.50
15 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 32-00.25
16 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 29-01.00 32-00.00
17 Giuffre, Noah 11 Athol HS 32-00.00 31-09.50
18 Hovey, Griffin 10 West Springfield 34-00.00 31-09.25
19 Doyle, Sean 11 South Hadley HS 32-00.00 31-02.50
20 Shapkin, Timofey 10 West Springfield 33-00.00 30-11.25
21 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 30-03.00 30-02.75
22 Anderson, Robert 11 Holyoke HS 28-00.00 29-11.50
23 Keane, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 25-05.00 29-10.00
24 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 26-08.00 27-08.25
25 Butera, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 25-00.00 27-01.25
26 Gotta, Jack 11 Minnechaug RegHS 30-06.00 26-10.00
27 Forcier, Thomas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 30-06.00 25-06.50
28 loper, tyron 11 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.00 23-09.25
29 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 30-06.00 23-03.25
30 Gilman, Dakota 11 Athol HS 30-00.00 23-01.75
31 Harvey Ahmai, Mosiayah 09 Amherst Pelham R 25-00.00 20-11.25
32 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 23-06.00 18-05.50
33 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 30-06.00 17-07.50
34 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 22-06.25 17-07.00
35 Ramos, Kai 10 Hampshire RegHS 15-06.50
36 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 24-06.00 13-10.50

Girls
Chicopee Comp HS 80.00 5.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
East Longmeadow HS 49.00 46.00 Northampton HS
East Longmeadow HS 95.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 86.00 8.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 78.00 15.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 57.00 37.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 56.00 39.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 74.00 20.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Mohawk Trail RegHS 76.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 81.00 11.00 Spfld. HS of Sci&Tech
Northampton HS 55.00 40.00 Westfield HS

Boys
Chicopee Comp HS 90.00 5.00 Spfld. HS of Sci&Tech
Northampton HS 75.00 20.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 68.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 61.00 29.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 62.00 33.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 62.00 32.00 Ludlow High School
Mahar RegHS 50.00 45.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Mahar RegHS 64.00 31.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Mohawk Trail RegHS 56.00 37.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 82.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Sci&Tech
Northampton HS 71.00 24.00 Westfield HS

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Harder, Emma 10 Northampton HS 7.80 7.84 6
2 Quigley, Mckenzie 10 East Longmeadow 8.10 7.86 6
3 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 8.00 7.98 6
4 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 7.95 8.00 6
------------------------------------------------------------------8.00​
5 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.40 8.03 5
6 Yacteen, Aliya 11 Westfield HS 8.05 8.07 6
7 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 8.00 8.14 6
8 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 8.20 8.20 5
9 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.34 5
10 Peterson, Devon 10 Northampton HS 8.79 8.37 3
11 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 8.40 8.40 5
12 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 8.30 8.44 5
13 White, Olivia 09 Westfield HS 8.20 8.45 6
14 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.46 4
15 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 8.70 8.48 4
16 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.50 8.59 2
17 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 9.00 8.62 3
17 Cassidy, Kaylie 09 East Longmeadow 8.40 8.62 5
19 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 8.70 8.68 4
20 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 9.00 8.78 3
21 Parent, Alexis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.00 8.86 2
22 DeDiego, Lani 10 Mahar RegHS 8.25 8.87 5
23 Subocz, Madelyn 10 Northampton HS 9.05 8.94 3
24 Meon, Alize 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 8.99 3
25 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12 Northampton HS 8.56 9.01 4
26 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 9.00 9.02 3
27 Alvarado, Kyana 09 Westfield HS 8.20 9.04 6
28 Ortiz, Antesha 11 Sci-Tech 8.70 9.12 4
29 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.00 9.16 2
30 Battle, Nyasia 11 Commerce 8.70 9.17 4
31 Rodriguez, Zariah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.18 2
32 Connor, Trinity 10 Pope Francis 8.80 9.29 3
33 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 9.50 9.29 2
34 Zambrano, Nicole 11 Sci-Tech 8.50 9.35 4
35 Adams, Veronica 09 Pope Francis 9.00 9.47 3
36 Bourcier, Ashlee 10 Ludlow 9.50 9.52 2
37 Osbourne, Debonney 11 Commerce 9.20 9.53 2
38 Ven, Cheryl 11 Greenfield HS 9.59 1
39 Moore, Caitlyn 10 Greenfield HS 9.66 1
40 Serrao, Kellie 10 Pope Francis 9.90 9.97 2
41 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 10.76 1
42 Hemingway, Zoe 09 Sci-Tech 8.50 11.33 5

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Murphy, Jillian 12 East Longmeadow 46.00 44.40 7
2 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 46.50 45.78 7
3 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 50.00 46.11 5
4 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 12 Westfield HS 44.57 46.31 7
5 Knight, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 49.00 46.55 6
6 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 50.00 46.91 5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20​
7 Manuel, Sofia 10 Ludlow 50.00 47.51 5
8 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 49.00 47.65 6
9 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 47.50 48.16 6
10 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 52.00 49.48 4
11 Parent, Alexis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.00 49.88 4
12 Carrington, Sydney 11 Ludlow 49.00 49.96 6
13 McAuley-MacDonald, Grace 09 Northampton HS 49.00 49.98 6
14 Bone, Emily 09 Westfield HS 47.00 50.12 6
15 Heath, Megan 10 Westfield HS 47.00 50.20 7
16 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 52.00 50.97 4
17 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 55.00 51.06 2
18 Conde, Abigail 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 51.22 5
19 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 54.00 51.76 3
20 Garcia, Maria 10 Chicopee Comp HS 54.00 51.80 3
21 Lombardi, Olivia 09 Northampton HS 55.00 52.54 2
22 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 52.00 53.18 4
23 Wilda, Ella 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.00 53.36 4
24 Perevala, Viktoriya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 54.00 53.77 3
25 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.00 53.79 4
26 Almeida, Kyshaeli 10 Commerce 53.00 54.41 3
27 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 50.00 55.21 5
28 Perez, Illiana 10 Commerce 53.00 57.64 3
29 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 56.00 57.73 2
30 Baran, Ashelyn 10 Westfield HS 51.00 57.76 5
31 Brenes Obano, Mariam 09 Greenfield HS 57.93 1
32 Ammirato, Hannah 10 Pope Francis 1:05.00 59.74 1
33 McCullough, Tamari 10 Commerce 55.00 1:04.08 3
-- Ayers, Brieajah 09 Pope Francis 1:04.00 DQ 2
-- McGrath, Allyson 11 Northampton HS 46.59 DQ 7
-- Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 55.00 DQ 2
-- DeDiego, Lani 10 Mahar RegHS 55.00 DQ 2

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 1:42.72 1:47.56 2
2 Saveson, Gretchen 12 Northampton HS 1:46.63 1:48.04 2
3 Stiles, Anna 11 Northampton HS 1:48.96 1:48.44 2
4 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 1:47.30 1:52.41 2
5 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 1:52.00 1:54.17 2
6 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 1:55.00 1:54.49 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00​
7 Tredo, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 1:55.00 1:55.42 2
8 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 1:58.00 1:55.65 2
9 Grant, Siobhan 10 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 1:58.69 2
10 Parent, Olivia 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:15.00 2:00.75 1
11 Trikas, Alexis 10 Ludlow 2:05.00 2:01.27 1
12 Joyce, Katelyn 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 2:02.92 2
13 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 1:56.33 2:03.95 2
14 Arona, Adrianna 09 Westfield HS 2:05.00 2:06.73 2
15 Zyskowski, Victoria 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:07.93 1
16 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.00 2:09.09 1
17 Liquori, Carly 10 Pope Francis 2:15.00 2:10.97 1
18 Dao, Thaomi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:11.28 1
19 Drew, Quincey 08 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 2:11.41 1
20 Arbuzov, Nicole 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:11.75 1
21 Cusimano, Carli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:12.00 2:12.75 1
22 Schoenfeld, Emma 10 Westfield HS 2:05.00 2:13.82 2
23 Berthiaume-Denette, Juli 10 Ludlow 2:20.00 2:16.13 1
24 Chapdelaine, Hannah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:16.85 1
25 Brito, Sheilymar 11 Commerce 2:15.00 2:23.38 1
26 Rich, Grace 07 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 2:23.95 1
27 Grywalski, Maya 10 Ludlow 2:05.00 2:24.60 2
28 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 2:30.00 2:26.51 1
29 Boutell, Lacee 07 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 2:26.73 2
30 Moretti, Gianna 09 Pope Francis 2:30.00 2:27.27 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 3:11.60 3:24.54 2
2 Blatner, Mairead 12 Northampton HS 3:16.75 3:25.02 2
3 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 3:30.00 3:27.55 2
4 Hayes, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:35.00 3:30.31 2
5 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:40.00 3:31.61 2
6 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 3:32.14 1
7 Etzel, Maddie 11 Northampton HS 3:34.97 3:35.20 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
8 Morin, Maddie 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:35.25 2
9 Charow, Savanna 10 Ludlow 3:55.00 3:36.21 2
10 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 3:50.00 3:45.14 2
11 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 4:10.00 3:47.05 1
12 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 3:50.00 3:51.81 2
13 Corcoran, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 4:10.00 3:56.67 1
14 Murphy, Bridget 10 Ludlow 4:40.00 4:00.37 1
15 Mann, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:02.97 1
16 Servetnik, Nicole 09 Westfield HS 3:50.00 4:03.01 2
17 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 4:03.34 1
18 Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 3:57.04 4:08.63 2
19 Alers, Genesis 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:11.82 1
20 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.00 4:12.40 2
21 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4:16.37 1
22 Williams, Taylor 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.00 4:17.80 2
23 Rice, Jordan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.00 4:18.63 2
24 O'Connor, Mariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:33.55 1
25 Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 4:10.00 4:35.80 1
26 Cyr, Laura 09 Westfield HS 3:55.00 4:39.85 2
27 Mata, Erika 09 Westfield HS 3:55.00 4:42.98 2
28 Harrington, Madison 08 Mahar RegHS 4:10.00 4:47.48 1
29 Campbell, Kaitlin 11 Commerce 4:25.00 4:56.32 1
30 Lavallee, Katherine 10 East Longmeadow 4:10.00 5:25.28 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
============================================================================= 1 Yount, Mary 09 Northampton HS 5:40.00 5:44.31
2 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 5:55.00 5:46.96
3 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:40.00 5:48.74
4 Alves, Emily 12 Ludlow 6:00.00 5:54.91
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00​
5 Yount, Emma 11 Northampton HS 5:52.91 6:04.77
6 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 6:00.00 6:10.48
7 Provenzano, Paige 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:50.00 6:15.57
8 Boudreau, Miranda 12 Westfield HS 5:47.93 6:19.72
9 Bean, Hannah 09 Westfield HS 6:00.00 6:25.34
10 Philpott, Margaret 09 Westfield HS 6:30.00 6:26.09
11 Foster, Kristen 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:15.00 6:26.76
12 Picard, Gabrielle 12 Ludlow 6:15.00 6:34.83
13 Hayward, Riley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:35.00 6:37.32
14 Asselin, Jacqueline 09 Westfield HS 6:30.00 6:41.29
15 Williams, Taylor 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:25.00 6:42.54
16 Mackin, Sophia 09 East Longmeadow 7:30.00 6:42.86
17 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 6:35.00 6:43.20
18 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 6:46.37
19 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:15.00 6:47.37
20 Santos, Kayla 12 Ludlow 6:30.00 6:51.91
21 Tamayo, Emilia 10 Northampton HS 6:29.44 6:53.81
22 Pietskowski, Brittany 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:30.00 6:55.25
23 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 7:07.52
24 Heath, Eva 08 Greenfield HS 7:14.04
25 Thompson, Keauna 08 Mahar RegHS 7:00.00 7:16.03
26 Munson, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 7:30.00 7:19.85
27 Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 7:00.00 7:30.85
28 Perez, Illiana 10 Commerce 7:15.00 7:53.53

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:40.00 11:56.40
2 Markosian, Leila 12 Northampton HS 12:06.32 12:14.98
3 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 12:07.87 12:15.05
4 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 12:00.00 12:28.89
5 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 13:00.00 12:32.30
6 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 12:23.91 12:39.64
7 Fisher, Jemma 12 Northampton HS 12:08.00 12:46.32
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00​
8 Day, Jamie 11 Greenfield HS 13:12.91
9 Laughlin, Kathryn 11 East Longmeadow 13:30.00 13:20.06
10 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 13:40.00 13:31.63
11 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 13:42.00 13:32.56
12 Rice, Jordan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:00.00 13:44.40
13 Irwin, Libby 12 Westfield HS 13:16.45 14:02.95
14 Roux, Emily 11 East Longmeadow 15:00.00 14:37.91
15 Simonds, Caileen 10 East Longmeadow 14:40.00 14:39.73
16 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 13:50.00 14:53.84
17 Bennett, Adia 09 Northampton HS 14:00.00 15:19.64
-- Monti, Rebecca 09 Westfield HS 15:00.00 DNF
-- Taglieri, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 15:00.00 DNF
-- Harrington, Madison 08 Mahar RegHS 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 9.80 9.05 4
2 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 9.76 9.86 4
3 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 10.90 10.29 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30​
4 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.50 10.39 4
5 Grudgen, Amelia 11 East Longmeadow 10.60 10.45 3
6 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.50 10.48 4
7 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 10.50 10.53 4
8 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 10.16 10.56 4
9 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 10.30 10.77 4
10 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 10.56 10.87 3
11 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 10.80 11.30 3
12 Goggins, McKenna 11 Northampton HS 11.10 11.34 3
13 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.50 11.43 3
14 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 11.13 11.44 3
15 Cusimano, Carli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.50 11.50 2
16 Foley, Char 10 Commerce 12.00 11.85 2
17 Liquori, Carly 10 Pope Francis 12.00 11.89 2
18 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 12.00 12.17 2
19 Sliwa, Payton 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 12.25 1
20 Brown, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 12.00 12.34 1
21 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13.00 12.58 1
22 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12.00 12.72 2
23 McCullough, Tamari 10 Commerce 12.50 13.34 1
24 Maslak, Amber 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 13.59 2
25 Wilda, Ella 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13.00 16.04 1
26 Wolanski, Sara 10 Pope Francis 12.50 17.70 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 2:00.00 1:55.00 2
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:56.11 1:55.20 2
3 Westfield HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:55.43 2
4 Ludlow High School 'A' 2:07.00 2:01.06 1
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:56.00 2:02.48 2
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:05.00 2:06.57 1
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:05.00 2:08.63 1
8 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:05.00 2:12.19 1
9 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:20.00 2:25.60 1

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 4-11.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------4'08"​
2 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-07.00
3 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 J4-07.00
4 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 4-04.00 4-05.00
5 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 4-00.00 J4-05.00
5 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
6 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-02.00 J4-05.00
7 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 J4-05.00
8 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 4-06.00 J4-03.00
9 DeVoie, Audrey 10 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 4-03.00
10 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 4-06.00 J4-03.00
11 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
12 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 4-00.00 4-01.00
13 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
14 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
14 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 4-00.00 J4-01.00
15 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 J3-11.00
16 Sliwa, Payton 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J3-11.00
17 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 4-04.00 3-11.00
18 Springfield, Anwyn 10 Northampton HS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
19 Cusimano, Carli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 J3-09.00
19 Parent, Olivia 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 J3-09.00
20 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 J3-09.00
-- Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Heath, Eva 08 Greenfield HS 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Demers, Sydney 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 FAIL
-- Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 15-10.00 15-10.50
2 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 14-06.00 15-01.50
3 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 15-00.00
4 McGrath, Allyson 11 Northampton HS 15-02.00 J15-00.00
5 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 14-00.00 14-06.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------14'06"​
6 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 14-03.50
7 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 14-00.00 14-03.00
8 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 14-00.00 14-02.00
9 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.00 13-09.00
10 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 12-06.00 13-07.00
11 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 15-04.00 13-05.00
12 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 14-04.50 13-02.50
13 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-10.00 12-09.00
14 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 12-08.00
15 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 12-07.00
16 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 12-04.50
17 Liquori, Carly 10 Pope Francis 12-00.00 12-03.50
18 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 12-01.50
19 Stewart, Anna 11 Westfield HS 12-01.00 12-01.00
20 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-00.00 11-09.50
21 Conde, Abigail 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 11-09.00
22 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 14-02.50 11-02.50
23 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 12-00.00 11-01.50
24 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-00.00 9-01.00
25 Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 11-05.00 7-00.00

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Myers, Rhea 12 Commerce 27-00.00 32-04.25
2 Hall, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 30-04.00 29-03.75
3 Authier, Sara 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 28-04.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------27'06"​
4 Korman, Anna 11 Chicopee Comp HS 24-00.00 26-00.75
5 Black, Hannah 10 East Longmeadow 20-06.00 25-11.50
6 Desjeans, Allyson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 26-00.00 25-05.50
7 Osbourne, Debonney 11 Commerce 20-00.00 24-11.75
8 Buchanan, Shayna 12 Westfield HS 23-02.75 24-09.25
9 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-00.00 24-08.50
10 Cruz, Sol 11 Chicopee Comp HS 22-00.00 24-05.25
11 Lake, Kate 11 East Longmeadow 24-00.00 23-07.50
12 Watt, Breann 12 Ludlow 23-00.00 23-02.75
13 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 21-00.00 22-11.00
14 Connor, Trinity 10 Pope Francis 22-00.00 22-06.50
15 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 21-00.00 22-02.75
16 Farrell, Margaret 10 Pope Francis 20-00.00 21-11.50
17 Gonzalez, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 20-06.00 21-08.25
18 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-06.00 21-07.25
19 Miracle, Meghan 11 East Longmeadow 20-06.00 21-04.50
20 McGourty, Kelly 12 Ludlow 22-00.00 21-02.00
21 Rodriguez, Brenda 12 Commerce 20-00.00 20-03.50
22 Freitas, Ariana 10 Ludlow 20-00.00 19-11.75
23 Walsh, Lindsay 10 Westfield HS 24-01.00 19-10.25
24 McGourty, Samantha 12 Ludlow 22-00.00 J19-10.25
25 Peterson, Devon 10 Northampton HS 22-07.00 19-05.75
26 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-00.00 19-02.75
27 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-00.00 19-02.25
28 Parent, Danielle 11 Northampton HS 21-03.75 18-01.50
29 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 17-08.75
30 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 17-00.00
31 Torres, Mayte 11 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 16-07.75
32 Torres, Charlotte 09 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 16-06.25
33 Lyman, Natalie 09 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 16-02.75
34 Porter, Madison 10 Westfield HS 20-06.00 15-10.25
35 Gargan, Victoria 10 Pope Francis 18-00.00 12-09.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 12 Northampton HS 6.86 6.56 5
2 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.96 6.99 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------7.00​
3 Carpenter, Dejey 12 Commerce 7.04 7.01 5
4 Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 6.98 7.06 5
5 Giard, Jacob 11 East Longmeadow 7.30 7.08 3
6 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.28 7.10 4
7 Tudryn, Josiah 10 Northampton HS 7.05 7.16 5
8 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 6.80 7.21 5
9 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 7.10 7.24 5
10 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.50 7.25 3
11 Gordon, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.40 7.26 3
12 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 7.40 7.26 3
13 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.46 7.39 3
14 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 7.20 7.40 4
15 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.25 7.42 4
16 Zhao, Donny 12 Pope Francis 7.30 7.45 4
17 Muhammad, Manuel 11 Commerce 7.10 7.46 5
18 Dintzner, Joseph 12 Westfield HS 7.20 7.48 4
19 Adan, Abdi 11 Commerce 7.30 7.53 4
20 Bresciani, Jack 12 East Longmeadow 7.60 7.54 2
21 Stone, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 7.60 7.59 2
22 Nye, Brian 12 Mahar RegHS 7.89 7.60 2
23 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 7.30 7.63 4
24 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.30 7.65 3
25 Savenson, Eben 09 Northampton HS 7.40 7.74 3
26 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 7.90 7.81 2
27 Thomas, Shaun 10 East Longmeadow 7.90 7.93 2
28 Younger, Tyreece 11 Mahar RegHS 8.00 7.99 1
29 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 8.00 8.01 2
30 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 8.00 8.19 1
31 Foster, Gavin 09 Westfield HS 7.30 8.21 4
32 Moran, Michael 10 Mahar RegHS 7.80 8.30 2
33 Perkins, Ben 10 Pope Francis 8.50 8.38 1
34 Calhoun, Calvin 12 Northampton HS 7.50 8.41 2
35 Brown, Aaryn 09 Pope Francis 8.00 8.54 1
36 Smith, Tyree 11 Sci-Tech 8.30 8.69 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 38.20 37.40 7
2 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.75 38.27 7
3 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.59 38.84 6
4 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 40.75 39.48 6
5 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 40.00 39.51 6
6 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.97 39.63 7
7 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 40.50 39.64 6
8 Christopher, Eli 11 Northampton HS 39.50 39.86 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------40.00​
9 Bone, Eric 11 Westfield HS 38.50 40.10 7
10 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 44.00 40.39 4
11 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 41.75 40.51 5
12 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 42.50 40.56 5
13 Gordon, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 41.09 5
14 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 41.24 5
15 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 45.00 41.66 3
16 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 46.00 41.86 2
17 Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 43.00 41.96 4
18 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 44.00 42.12 4
19 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 42.12 1
20 Horrigan, Andrew 11 East Longmeadow 42.00 42.36 5
21 Orzechowski, Jared 11 Westfield HS 41.00 42.95 5
22 Shrewsbury, Tyler 09 Westfield HS 38.50 42.98 7
23 Iavorschi, Crescens 09 Greenfield HS 43.14 1
24 Weithofer, Robert 11 East Longmeadow 44.00 44.40 4
25 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 50.00 44.53 2
26 Kiniry, Dalton 11 Westfield HS 40.00 44.53 6
27 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 50.00 44.76 2
28 Revelo, Jacob 09 Northampton HS 46.80 44.86 2
29 Thomson, Asa 09 Northampton HS 46.70 46.04 2
30 Perkins, Ben 10 Pope Francis 47.00 46.13 2
31 Dias, Justin 10 Ludlow 45.00 47.01 3
32 Stanley, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 46.00 47.26 3
33 Moran, Michael 10 Mahar RegHS 46.00 47.35 3
34 Mihailicenco, Daniel 11 Greenfield HS 57.19 1
-- Lavelle, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 45.00 DQ 3
-- Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 44.50 DQ 4
-- Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 43.00 DQ 4
-- Santiago, Marley 11 Commerce 45.55 DQ 3

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Prenosil, Ryan 12 Westfield HS 1:24.00 1:27.76 2
2 Winiarski, Sam 11 Westfield HS 1:25.00 1:29.50 2
3 Quinlan, Patrick 12 Northampton HS 1:33  1:29.79 2​
4 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.55 1:32.04 2
5 Olander, Max 11 Northampton HS 1:36.00 1:33.92 2
6 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 1:36.00 1:34.22 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00​
7 Ricciardi, Vito 10 East Longmeadow 1:38.00 1:35.48 2
8 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:36.00 1:38.35 2
9 LaClair, Simon 09 Northampton HS 1:36.02 1:38.41 2
10 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.00 1:38.63 2
11 Jacques, Cameron 12 Westfield HS 1:32.00 1:40.43 2
12 Hurley, Tim 11 Pope Francis 1:40.00 1:41.25 2
13 Walton, Natneal 09 Northampton HS 1:37.99 1:42.47 2
14 Wool, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:41.00 1:42.71 2
15 Giurgiu, David 12 Greenfield HS 1:43.00 1
16 Leroux, Jared 11 Ludlow 1:45.00 1:45.51 2
17 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.55 1:45.56 2
18 Babineau, Zack 12 East Longmeadow 1:48.00 1:46.21 1
19 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 1:45.00 1:46.81 1
20 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:41.00 1:47.01 2
21 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 1:51.68 1
22 Peredina, Will 10 Mahar RegHS 1:50.00 1:53.56 1
23 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 1:56.32 1
24 Ferreira, Bryan 12 Westfield HS 1:38.00 1:56.64 2
25 Taveras, Arian 11 Pope Francis 1:58.00 2:01.32 1
26 McCloud, Clayton 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.55 2:04.99 1
27 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 2:00.00 2:05.00 1
28 Perez, Axsel 10 Sci-Tech 2:07.00 2:06.32 1
29 Ryan, Jake 12 East Longmeadow 1:55.00 2:08.34 1
30 Bennington, Loren 08 Mahar RegHS 1:55.00 2:14.47 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 2:51.00 2:47.76 2
2 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:50.00 2:48.01 2
3 Innes-Gold, Bobby 11 Northampton HS 2:54.00 2:51.37 2
4 Kennedy, Sullivan 12 Ludlow 2:55.00 2:52.05 2
5 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 2:50.00 2:53.95 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
6 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 2:58.00 2:58.71 2
7 LaForest, Brenden 10 Westfield HS 3:28.00 2:59.67 1
8 Milsark, Rory 12 Northampton HS 2:58.00 2:59.89 2
9 Martin, Alex 10 Northampton HS 3:04.00 3:06.09 2
10 Garriga, Luis 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:05.00 3:10.14 2
11 Stathatos, Nick 09 Westfield HS 3:47.00 3:10.19 1
12 Benoit, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:10.00 3:10.80 2
13 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:16.55 3:12.14 2
14 Smith, Tyler 09 East Longmeadow 3:25.00 3:13.08 1
15 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 3:15.00 3:13.39 2
16 Gregoire, Nicholas 10 Ludlow 3:10.00 3:13.88 2
17 Kopec, Christian 10 Ludlow 3:15.00 3:14.52 2
18 Didonato, Aiden 11 Mahar RegHS 3:15.00 3:14.83 2
19 Mendez, Jesse 10 Ludlow 3:10.00 3:14.95 2
20 Duncan, Nicolas 10 Westfield HS 3:28.00 3:15.63 1
21 Varhue, Patrick 12 East Longmeadow 3:21.00 3:19.96 1
22 Anderholm, Owen 10 Mahar RegHS 3:25.00 3:21.10 1
23 Khurana, Kabir 12 East Longmeadow 3:17.00 3:21.55 1
24 Rivera, Anthony 11 Commerce 3:32.00 3:23.98 1
25 Downing, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 3:25.00 3:26.31 1
26 Alouidor, Sebastian 10 East Longmeadow 4:20.00 3:49.51 1
27 Serrrano, Rolando 09 Commerce 3:40.00 3:50.97 1
28 Shortis, Thomas 11 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:51.16 1
-- Thompson, Tafari 12 Westfield HS 3:47.00 DQ 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Milsark, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 4:44.44 4:45.51
2 Peterson, Nick 11 Northampton HS 4:44.45 4:58.21
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00​
3 Raivel, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 5:15.00 5:09.93
4 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:10.00 5:10.96
5 Lund, Isak 11 Westfield HS 5:34.00 5:12.61
6 Benoit, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:15.00 5:13.63
7 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:20.55 5:14.04
8 Tompkins, Jacob 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:15.00 5:16.87
9 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 5:15.00 5:18.22
10 Berrios, Jamie 09 Northampton HS 5:35.00 5:19.15
11 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 5:30.00 5:21.90
12 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 5:30.00 5:24.39
13 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 5:25.00 5:24.77
14 Medeiros, Zachery 11 Westfield HS 5:43.00 5:25.00
15 Eberli, Jacob 12 Ludlow 5:30.00 5:30.60
16 Beem, Brian 09 Ludlow 6:15.00 5:33.96
17 Sutton, Trent 12 East Longmeadow 5:42.00 5:35.07
18 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.55 5:36.14
19 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 5:30.00 5:43.92
20 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 5:45.00 5:47.68
21 Klee, Devon 10 Westfield HS 6:25.00 5:49.40
22 Qiu, Benny 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:40.00 5:54.64
23 Bourgeoise, Chris 12 East Longmeadow 5:52.00 6:00.14
24 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 6:30.00 6:08.82
25 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 5:50.00 6:21.69
26 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 6:55.00 6:25.64
27 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:50.55 6:35.99
28 Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 6:39.85

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10:00.00 10:34.52
2 Dean, Johnathan 11 Northampton HS 10:30.00 10:45.29
3 Hempstead, Philip 11 Northampton HS 10:31.10 10:56.82
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00​
4 Jacques, Tim 09 Northampton HS 10:49.99 11:05.92
5 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:25.55 11:10.75
6 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 11:20.00 11:30.84
7 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 10:30.00 11:31.61
8 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 11:30.00 11:38.07
9 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 12:00.00 11:39.51
10 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 11:40.00 11:39.59
11 Varhue, Patrick 12 East Longmeadow 12:15.00 11:40.69
12 Sutton, Trent 12 East Longmeadow 12:15.00 11:41.31
13 Garriga, Luis 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:20.00 11:43.37
14 Mead, Thor 09 Mahar RegHS 11:00.00 11:44.39
15 Collis, Garrett 11 Westfield HS 13:33.00 12:04.35
16 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 11:30.00 12:10.39
17 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 12:15.00 12:10.90
18 Callahan, Matt 10 Northampton HS 12:13.85
19 Rivera, Anthony 11 Commerce 12:33.00 12:22.46
20 Blake, Rasheed 11 Westfield HS 13:33.00 12:43.10
21 Qiu, Benny 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11:30.00 12:46.15
22 Inacio, Sean 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:40.00 12:51.80
23 Longley, Mitchell 11 Westfield HS 14:04.00 13:34.06
24 Welch, Devlin 11 Westfield HS 14:00.00 13:37.92
-- Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:10.55 DNF
-- Seyler, William 12 East Longmeadow 13:35.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.49 8.54 3
2 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.56 8.66 3
3 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 8.50 8.78 3
4 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.52 8.94 3
5 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 9.50 9.14 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------9.40​
6 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 10.00 9.46 2
7 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 9.59 9.48 2
8 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.40 9.70 3
9 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.40 9.92 3
10 Applebee, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 10.00 10.15 2
11 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.80 10.16 2
12 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 10.00 10.25 2
13 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 10.00 10.30 2
14 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.80 10.34 2
15 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 11.00 10.41 1
16 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 11.00 10.58 1
17 Iavorschi, Crescens 09 Greenfield HS 10.66 1
18 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 10.00 10.68 2
19 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 11.80 11.21 1
20 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 12.20 11.71 1
21 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 11.90 11.72 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:38.50 1:38.36 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:38.69 1:38.87 2
3 Westfield HS 'A' 1:36.00 1:40.46 2
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:40.94 2
5 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:46.00 1:45.68 1
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:38.55 1:47.19 1
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:55.00 1:47.28 1
8 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:48.00 1:47.57 1
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:52.20 1

Boys High Jump
============================================================================= Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5'08"
​1 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 5-04.00 5-05.00
1 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 5-06.00 5-05.00
3 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-00.00 J5-05.00
4 McCarthy, Trevor 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00 J5-05.00
5 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 5-03.00
6 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 J5-03.00
7 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-04.00 J5-03.00
8 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 J5-03.00
9 Walton, Nelson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 5-01.00
10 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
11 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5-08.00 J5-01.00
11 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
13 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 4-11.00
14 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
15 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J4-11.00
16 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
16 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 4-09.00
18 Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 5-00.00 J4-09.00
-- Anoje, Azuke 11 Sci-Tech 5-00.00 NH
-- LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Gates, Giovanni 10 Commerce 5-03.00 NH
-- Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH
-- Lafleur, Griffin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 5-02.00 NH
-- Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Cooper, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 5-02.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Lavelle, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 19-08.00 21-01.00
2 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 20-10.00 20-11.00
3 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-06.00 20-05.00
4 Hodgson, Christian 11 Northampton HS 17-06.00 19-00.50
5 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 18-10.00 19-00.00
6 Giurgiu, David 12 Greenfield HS 17-06.00 18-11.00
7 Dutille, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 19-08.00 J18-11.00
8 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 18-04.00 18-10.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------18'06"​
9 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-05.50 18-04.00
10 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-04.00 18-01.50
11 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 17-00.00 17-07.50
12 Szarka, Jason 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-09.00 17-04.50
13 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-05.50 17-04.00
14 Wang, Jeffrey 09 Northampton HS 16-06.00 J17-04.00
15 Brooks, Adrian 12 Commerce 17-03.50
16 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-11.00 17-01.00
17 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 17-00.00 J17-01.00
18 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 16-11.00
19 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-05.50 16-08.50
20 Hurley, Tim 11 Pope Francis 16-06.00
21 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 17-00.00 16-03.50
21 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 15-00.00 16-03.50
23 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 15-06.00 16-01.00
24 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 16-00.00 15-11.50
25 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 14-00.00 15-11.00
26 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 15-00.00 15-07.50
26 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 17-10.00 15-07.50
28 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 15-00.00 15-06.00
29 Duncan, Nicolas 10 Westfield HS 13-00.00 15-04.50
30 Thomson, Asa 09 Northampton HS 15-06.00 15-02.50
31 Hinck, Stephan 10 Westfield HS 13-00.00 14-11.00
32 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 16-00.00 14-09.50
33 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 15-00.00 13-07.00
34 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 15-00.00 13-06.50
-- Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 16-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Brooks, Adrian 12 Commerce 38-00.00 39-08.50
2 Aponte, Rustie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39-11.75 38-02.75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------37'06"​
3 Nye, John 12 Mahar RegHS 33-00.00 37-05.50
4 Luna, Avory 12 Chicopee Comp HS 35-06.00 37-02.50
5 Parks, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 36-00.00 36-10.75
6 McCaffery, Kyle 11 Westfield HS 30-07.00 34-04.00
7 Doyle, Sean 11 Mahar RegHS 32-00.00 33-11.75
8 Goodell, Zachary 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-10.00 33-11.00
9 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 30-00.00 33-07.25
10 Seney, Lucas 10 Mahar RegHS 34-00.00 33-01.25
11 Burzynski, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 35-05.00 33-00.50
12 Bridges-Lewis, Jhiron 11 Commerce 35-00.00 32-04.50
13 Garcia, Johnathan 12 Commerce 31-00.00 31-05.50
14 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-10.00 31-03.75
15 Giurgiu, David 12 Greenfield HS 33-00.00 30-06.75
16 Rodriguez, Jose 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 29-07.75
17 Badgley, Ryan 11 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 29-07.25
18 Crowther, Blake 10 Northampton HS 25-06.00 22-05.50
19 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 25-00.00 21-04.50
20 Houle, Zak 10 Northampton HS 24-06.00 21-03.50
21 Nicotera, Gabe 10 Northampton HS 25-00.00 21-00.50
22 Patel, Kush 10 Pope Francis 20-00.00 19-10.25
23 Vautrain, Jacob 09 Ludlow 25-00.00 19-09.00
24 Fiddian-Green, Evrett 10 Northampton HS 24-00.00 16-11.50
25 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 15-00.00 16-09.50