Meet #1

​​Licensed to Holyoke Catholic High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/11/2015
PVIAC Indoor League - 12/9/2015
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

Women
Northampton HS 69.00 26.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Springfield Central HS 61.00 30.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Mahar RegHS 81.00 13.00 Athol HS
South Hadley HS 88.00 7.00 Athol HS
Athol HS 38.00 32.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pioneer Valley RegHS 49.00 46.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 81.00 12.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 93.00  2.00 Putnam Vocational HS​
West Springfield HS 78.00 17.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 94.00  0.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology​

Men
Northampton HS 55.00 40.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Springfield Central HS 67.00 26.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 68.00 26.00 Mahar RegHS
South Hadley HS 59.00 36.00 Athol HS
Athol HS 44.00 40.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Mahar RegHS 72.00 22.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Spfld. HS of Commerce 49.00 44.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 92.00 3.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Northampton HS 95.00 0.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
West Springfield HS 69.00 26.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce


Results (please note: 1.  an "x" before a performance indicates that that performance was not among the top 3 for that team                                                         2.  performances above the "-----------------" have met the WMass qualifying standard)

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 7.80 7.63 6
2 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 8.00 7.80 6
3 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 8.05 7.85 5
4 Slysz, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 8.00 7.90 6
5 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 8.12 7.90 5
6 Harvey, Renhie 12 Springfield Cent 8.00 8.00 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Armstrong, Natalie 10 West Springfield 8.00 8.02 6
8 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 8.00 8.03 6
9 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.40 8.10 4
10 Harder, Emma 10 Northampton HS 8.72 8.12 3
11 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.82 8.16 3
12 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 8.41 8.30 4
13 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 7.25 8.38 6
14 McCallum, Jade 10 South Hadley HS 8.25 8.39 5
15 Trudeau, Danielle 11 West Springfield 8.00 8.42 6
16 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 8.55 8.43 3
17 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 8.23 8.44 5
18 Springfield, Abigail 12 Northampton HS 8.34 8.46 4
19 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 8.50 8.47 4
20 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 8.50 8.59 4
21 Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech 8.90 8.73 3
22 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 8.25 8.78 5
23 McCaffrey, Megan 09 West Springfield 9.00 x8.88 2
24 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 8.45 8.92 4
25 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.04 8.95 2
26 Ramos, Julia 10 Athol HS 9.10 8.96 2
27 Colon, Jensy 10 Putnam 8.25 9.05 5
28 Ford, Kelly 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.00 9.06 2
29 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 9.06 9.09 2
30 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 8.80 9.11 3
31 Richardson, Makia 09 Commerce 8.80 9.16 3
32 Morales, Hayshaliz 10 Putnam 8.25 x9.19 5
33 Thebeau, Jenna 08 Mahar RegHS 8.90 x9.22 3
34 Subocz, Madelyn 09 Northampton HS 8.95 x9.24 3
35 Bennett, Kara 11 Springfield Cent 8.20 x9.24 5
36 Arce, Alyahna 09 Sci-Tech 8.50 9.83 4
37 Ottamanello, Emilee 10 South Hadley HS 8.50 x10.22 4
38 Lewis, Tahjai 09 Sci-Tech 10.10 x10.23 1
39 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 9.25 10.53 2
40 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 10.01 x10.58 1
41 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 13.00 12.21 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 44.30 42.51 7
2 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 47.00 44.64 7
3 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 46.24 44.79 7
4 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 45.40 45.69 7
5 Feyre Febonio, Eva 12 Amherst Pelham R 50.00 46.88 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Ethier, Hazel 10 Northampton HS 47.50 47.41 6
7 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 49.00 48.49 6
8 Ogoke, Aby 11 West Springfield 47.00 48.76 7
9 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 49.11 49.05 5
10 McLaughlin, Caroline 11 Amherst Pelham R 50.00 49.36 5
11 Gotta, Andrea 11 West Springfield 47.00 50.00 6
12 Dwyer, Olivia 09 West Springfield 49.00 50.49 6
13 Ansaidi, Nessa 10 South Hadley HS 51.00 50.83 3
14 Bertuch-Wallace, Alexand 10 Northampton HS 49.40 x51.35 5
15 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 54.54 51.83 2
16 Jordan, Nyasia 10 Springfield Cent 53.00 51.92 2
17 Adams, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 52.00 52.15 3
18 Johnson, Carissa 09 Mahar RegHS 52.00 52.31 3
19 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 49.11 52.74 5
20 Guisti, Rachel 12 Amherst Pelham R 50.00 53.03 4
21 Colon, Jensy 10 Putnam 50.00 54.36 4
22 LaCroix, Tatianna 12 Athol HS 55.00 54.39 2
23 Rich, Megan 08 Mahar RegHS 52.00 54.79 3
24 Rousseau, Alyssa 09 Mahar RegHS 53.00 x54.99 2
25 Abdi, Abdiya 10 Springfield Cent 53.00 55.08 2
26 Almeida, Kyshaeli 09 Commerce 55.00 55.64 1
27 Glidden, Nicole 09 West Springfield 49.00 x55.65 6
28 Ford, Aislinn 09 South Hadley HS 51.00 56.09 4
29 Patruno, Natalie 10 South Hadley HS 52.00 x56.91 3
30 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 12 Athol HS 55.33 58.83 1
31 Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 52.55 59.05 3
32 Crapps, Keyana 10 Putnam 50.00 1:01.48 5
33 Alvarado-Colon, Celines 09 Putnam 50.00 1:07.20 5
34 Alvarado-Colon, Yolimar 10 Putnam 50.00 x1:12.94 4
-- Harvey, Renhie 12 Springfield Cent 47.00 DNF 7
-- Brown, Frances 12 Amherst Pelham R 50.00 DQ 4
-- Ramos, Julia 10 Athol HS 55.00 DQ 2

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 1:46.30 1:49.19 2
2 Christie, Ariel 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:48.00 1:50.95 2
3 Evans, Katie 12 South Hadley HS 1:44.50 1:54.28 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 1:49.40 1:55.91 2
5 Fang, Sophia 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 1:57.75 2​
6 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 2:00.00 1:58.26 2
7 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 1:58.33 1
8 Narayanan, Neosha 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 1:59.85 2
9 Backer, Nora 12 Springfield Cent 2:30.00 2:02.43 1
10 Melvin, Jenna 10 West Springfield 2:15.00 2:03.11 1
11 Guzman, Ava 12 West Springfield 2:04.94 1
12 Tulay, Pearl 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:00.00 x2:05.27 2
13 Trudeau, Gabrielle 11 West Springfield 2:20.00 2:06.19 1
14 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 2:06.70 2:06.81 1
15 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.67 2:06.87 1
16 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 2:13.00 x2:06.88 1
17 Carey, Abbie 09 South Hadley HS 1:56.00 2:07.66 2
18 Nixon, Kyleen 10 Springfield Cent 2:45.00 2:08.60 1
19 Earle, Hope 11 South Hadley HS 1:52.00 2:09.10 2
20 Drew, Quincey 07 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:11.30 1
21 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS x2:16.83 1
22 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 2:15.00 2:25.92 1
23 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 2:20.00 2:25.98 1
24 Tarrios, Kat 09 Mahar RegHS 2:10.00 x2:31.74 1
25 Del Rio, Blanca 10 Springfield Cent 2:45.00 2:33.68 1
26 White, Talaya 10 Putnam 1:45.00 2:41.16 2
27 Taimangio, Tovi 09 Putnam 1:45.00 2:41.51 2
28 Park, Samara 09 Putnam 1:45.00 3:11.33 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brena, Fernanda 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:17.00 3:28.13 2
2 Harrington, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 3:25.00 3:29.77 2
3 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 3:30.00 3:32.56 2
4 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 3:25.00 3:34.57 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Brissette, Holly 12 Athol HS 3:46.47 3:51.13 2
6 Wehrli, Maria 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:37.00 3:52.00 2
7 Etzel, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 3:55.00 3:56.60 2
8 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 3:45.00 3:58.63 2
9 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 3:45.00 3:58.76 2
10 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 4:05.00 4:02.02 1
11 Ortegas, Nora 11 West Springfield 4:08.00 4:09.37 1
12 Descheneaux, Nicole 12 South Hadley HS 3:45.00 4:12.95 2
13 Swan, Kiah 11 Mahar RegHS 4:00.00 4:15.95 1
14 Kotorobay, Alisa 09 West Springfield 4:20.00 4:16.61 1
15 Carleton, Kayla 09 South Hadley HS 4:00.00 x4:19.01 1
16 Revelo, Carolyn 10 Northampton HS 4:10.00 4:23.40 1
17 Liventsov, Angelica 10 West Springfield 4:22.00 4:23.59 1
18 Negron, Gypsy 11 Springfield Cent 4:35.00 4:30.74 1
19 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:28.02 4:31.33 1
20 Grenier, Linden 12 West Springfield 4:18.00 x4:37.98 1
21 Maltais, Marisa 10 Springfield Cent 4:59.00 x4:46.61 1
22 LaChance, Alicia 12 Athol HS 4:05.00 4:47.23 1
23 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 09 Putnam 3:30.00 5:20.69 2
24 Taimangio, Tovi 09 Putnam 3:30.00 5:21.84 2
-- Rodriguez, Danyari 09 Putnam 3:30.00 DNF 2
-- Sereda, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 4:15.00 DNF 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 5:40.00 5:43.04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 Rondeau, Jocelyn 09 South Hadley HS 5:55.00 6:10.81
3 Yount, Emma 10 Northampton HS 5:45.00 6:17.20
4 Moriarty, Anna 09 South Hadley HS 6:00.00 6:17.49
5 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 10 Amherst Pelham R 6:10.00 6:23.30
6 Steere, Nevia 10 Northampton HS 7:00.00 6:30.61
7 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 6:45.00 6:30.95
8 Fontaine, Ella 08 Mahar RegHS 5:50.00 6:32.64
9 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 7:00.00 6:39.12
10 Rahilly, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 6:00.00 6:43.78
11 Gelinas, Taylor 09 South Hadley HS 6:15.00 x6:55.97
12 Glazier, McKayla 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:08.45 6:58.10
13 Montalvo, Sam 11 West Springfield 7:24.00 6:58.52
14 Wojnar, Haleigh 10 Northampton HS 8:00.00 x7:02.48
15 Swan, Kiah 11 Mahar RegHS 6:05.00 7:09.68
16 Brantley, Nh-zhea 09 Commerce 7:20.00 7:11.14
17 Kelly, Tasneem 09 West Springfield 7:32.00 7:16.54
18 Castonguay, Olivia 10 West Springfield 7:48.00 7:17.05
19 Miller, Kaitlin 09 West Springfield 7:50.00 x7:20.67
20 Ellis, Danielle 09 Mahar RegHS 7:50.00 7:48.58
21 Berry, Jordyn 09 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 x8:22.40
22 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 09 Putnam 6:00.00 8:25.60

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Werenski, Mackenzie 12 South Hadley HS 12:00.00 12:05.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 Kelly, Mikayla 11 South Hadley HS 12:45.00 13:07.27
3 Yount, Emma 10 Northampton HS 12:30.00 13:11.57
4 Doyle, Jackie 12 South Hadley HS 12:59.00 13:20.36
5 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 13:00.00 13:34.64
6 Fontaine, Ella 08 Mahar RegHS 13:30.00 13:57.13
7 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 14:00.00 14:13.38
8 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 15:30.00 14:23.28
9 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 14:49.31 14:39.88
10 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 14:30.00 14:42.69
11 Tamayo, Emilia 09 Northampton HS 14:30.00 14:51.40
12 Courtney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 14:00.00 x15:30.69
13 Gearty, Lindsay 11 West Springfield 15:30.00 15:47.19
14 Crowley, Chloe 09 West Springfield 15:45.00 15:49.22
15 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 14:59.31 15:49.83
-- Griffin, Ariana 11 West Springfield 15:30.00 DNF
-- Berry, Jordyn 09 Mahar RegHS 14:30.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 9.54 9.41 3
2 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.51 9.70 3
3 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 9.90 10.02 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Hunter, Anais 12 Springfield Cent 10.20 10.41 3
5 Labreque, Kaylin 10 South Hadley HS 11.50 10.78 2
6 Nottelson, Marie 09 Mahar RegHS 11.50 10.95 2
7 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.34 11.15 2
8 Goggins, McKenna 10 Northampton HS 11.50 11.31 2
9 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 12.04 11.37 1
10 Ponusky, Shelby 09 Mahar RegHS 12.00 11.39 1
11 Akers, Kyree 09 Commerce 11.00 11.49 3
12 McBride, Aoife 10 Northampton HS 11.50 11.98 2
13 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 12.00 12.10 1
14 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.85 12.11 2
15 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 11.00 12.15 3
16 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 12.00 12.18 1
17 Medina, Tyana 11 Springfield Cent 11.00 x12.25 3
18 Nekitopoulos, Gianna 10 West Springfield 13.00 12.51 1
19 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 13.00 12.76 1
20 Torres, Alexis 12 West Springfield 13.00 13.04 1
-- Renauld, Sophia 11 Northampton HS 11.00 FS 3
-- Kopec, Hanna 10 South Hadley HS 11.75 DQ 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:52.00 1:54.77 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:54.50 1:57.34 1
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:54.00 1:58.41 1
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:55.00 1:58.57 2
5 Northampton HS 'A' 2:04.31 2:01.72 2
6 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:01.14 2:06.43 2
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:07.00 2:08.32 1
8 Athol HS 'A' 2:15.00 2:22.76 1
-- Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 2
-- Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'C' 2:30.70 DQ 2
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:05.00 DQ 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 5-01.00
2 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 4-03.00 4-09.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 4-02.00 4-07.00
4 Labreque, Kaylin 10 South Hadley HS 4-06.00 4-05.00
5 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 4-00.00 J4-05.00
5 Laskoski, Gabrielle 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00 J4-05.00
7 Ethier, Hazel 10 Northampton HS 3-09.00 4-03.00
8 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 4-04.00 J4-03.00
9 Acevedo, Jocelynn 12 West Springfield 4-08.00 J4-03.00
10 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 4-01.00
10 Earle, Hope 11 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 4-01.00
10 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 4-04.00 4-01.00
10 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-06.00 4-01.00
14 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 xJ4-01.00
15 Berry, Jordyn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
16 Williams, Demoni 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 3-11.00
16 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 4-00.00 3-11.00
18 Nottelson, Marie 09 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 J3-11.00
18 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 xJ3-11.00
20 Nekitopoulos, Gianna 10 West Springfield 3-10.00 x3-09.00
21 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 4-02.00 J3-09.00
-- Watt, Malaysia 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 NH
-- Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 15-06.00 15-06.50
2 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 16-00.00 15-03.50
3 Hunter, Anais 12 Springfield Cent 15-05.00 15-01.00
4 Ethier, Hazel 10 Northampton HS 14-07.00 14-08.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 13-00.00 14-05.50
6 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 15-07.00 14-04.50
7 McGrath, Allyson 10 Northampton HS 14-03.00 x13-11.00
8 Herman, Emily 11 South Hadley HS 13-05.00 13-05.50
9 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 13-00.00 13-04.00
10 Gaston, Madeline 11 South Hadley HS 14-05.00 13-00.00
11 Glidden, Caitlyn 12 West Springfield 12-07.00 12-08.00
12 Akers, Kyree 09 Commerce 13-07.00 12-06.00
13 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 12-05.50
14 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 14-00.00 12-00.00
15 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-06.00 11-09.00
16 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 12-10.00 11-08.50
17 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 11-07.00
18 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 12-10.00 11-01.00
19 Cresson, Tacy 12 West Springfield 12-10.00 10-11.50
20 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 10-01.50 10-08.50
21 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 15-00.00 10-07.00
22 Fontaine, Ella 08 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 10-05.00
23 Courtney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 x10-04.50
24 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 10-00.00 9-11.00
25 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 11-00.00 x9-10.50
26 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 9-04.50
27 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 13-00.00 x7-07.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 11 Springfield Cent 32-00.00 31-04.75
2 Ehlen, Ashley 12 Mahar RegHS 28-00.00 28-01.75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Myers, Rhea 11 Commerce 27-06.00 26-11.75
4 Harrington, Bridget 12 Northampton HS 30-00.00 26-06.50
5 Whalen, Jillian 10 South Hadley HS 27-05.00 26-03.50
6 Brighenti, Mia 12 West Springfield 27-00.00 25-05.75
7 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 12 Athol HS 24-01.25 24-10.50
8 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 27-01.00 24-10.25
9 LaBarre, Ally 11 South Hadley HS 26-00.00 24-09.50
10 White, Lauryn 11 Mahar RegHS 24-00.00 24-07.00
11 Donovan, Riley 11 West Springfield 24-00.00 24-05.75
12 Lacy, Mystique Springfield Cent 23-00.00 23-09.50
13 Christie, Ariel 12 Amherst Pelham R 23-09.00 23-09.25
14 Svonkin, Hannah 12 West Springfield 24-00.00 22-10.25
15 Morgan, Katira 11 Springfield Cent 23-00.00 22-06.75
16 Monteira, Lenilsa 09 Amherst Pelham R 17-05.00 21-11.25
17 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 21-11.25
18 Baker, Haylie 10 Athol HS 24-00.00 21-06.00
19 Akers, Kyree 09 Commerce 22-04.00 21-05.75
20 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 22-00.00 x21-01.50
21 Lajoie, Hannah 10 Athol HS 24-00.00 20-11.25
22 Tucker, Marissa 11 South Hadley HS 21-00.00 20-08.50
23 Torres, Amina 10 Amherst Pelham R 19-05.00 19-04.00
24 Gorzocoski, Samantha 12 Pioneer Valley R 22-01.00 17-08.75
25 Garvey, Sinead 10 West Springfield 24-00.00 x17-07.75
26 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 25-03.00 17-04.75
27 Destra, Nya 10 Putnam 26-00.00 16-09.00
28 LeDuex, Natasha 11 Athol HS 24-00.00 x15-07.00
29 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 18-01.00 12-02.00
30 Laguette, Fleurette 10 Putnam 26-00.00 12-00.00
-- Parent, Danielle 10 Northampton HS 23-00.00 DQ
-- Renauld, Sophia 11 Northampton HS 22-08.00 DQ

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 6.79 6.59 5
2 Everett, Coreese 11 Springfield Cent 6.90 6.75 5
3 Dennis, Dejour 12 Commerce 6.97 6.85 5
4 Jones, Brandyn 11 Springfield Cent 7.00 6.90 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 7.00 7.01 4
6 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 6.97 7.11 5
7 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 7.10 x7.12 4
8 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 7.60 7.14 3
9 Muhammad, Manuel 10 Commerce 7.07 7.23 4
10 Vovk, Tim 11 West Springfield 7.30 7.24 4
11 Tessier, Leeony 10 West Springfield 7.80 7.25 2
12 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.26 5
13 Infante, Pedro 12 Commerce 7.56 7.31 3
14 Spiegel, Pierre 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.35 4
15 Condino, Kyle 12 South Hadley HS 7.80 7.44 2
16 Smart, Shawn 12 Athol HS 7.75 7.47 3
17 Doyle, Michael 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.47 5
18 Rounds, Charlie 12 West Springfield 7.50 7.48 3
19 Carey, Riley 11 Athol HS 7.85 7.50 2
20 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 7.41 7.50 3
21 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 7.40 x7.60 3
22 Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.10 x7.87 4
23 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 7.80 7.91 2
24 Martinez, Anthony 12 Commerce 7.03 x7.96 4​
25 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 7.85 8.03 2
26 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 7.61 8.17 3
27 Nye, Brian 11 Mahar RegHS 8.30 8.25 2
28 Whelpley, Nick 12 Athol HS 8.90 x8.25 1
29 Singer, Noah 09 West Springfield 8.50 x8.34 1
30 Webster, Bradford 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.42 8.43 3
31 Nye, Anthony 07 Mahar RegHS 8.50 8.54 1
32 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 7.00 8.59 4
33 Tosoni, Nolan 10 South Hadley HS 8.80 8.60 1
34 Doyle, Sean 10 South Hadley HS 8.80 x8.63 1
35 Fellows, Oliver 07 Mahar RegHS 8.80 9.46 1
36 Kozma, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.05 x9.57 2
37 Bennington, Loren 07 Mahar RegHS 8.30 x11.66 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 37.04 33.55 7
2 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 38.04 37.56 6
3 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 38.70 37.65 6
4 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 39.00 37.75 6
5 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 39.50 38.64 5
6 Virola, Tyzier 11 Commerce 41.30 38.94 5
7 Cruz, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 40.00 39.31 5
8 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 39.50 39.93 5
9 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 37.00 39.94 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
10 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 43.00 40.85 4
11 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 40.25 40.95 5
12 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 42.00 41.06 4
13 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 44.00 41.21 3
14 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 37.00 41.24 7
15 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 44.00 41.25 4
16 Foerster, Miles 10 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 41.27 6
17 Bailey, Jaidyn 11 Springfield Cent 40.00 41.52 5
18 Culver, Zach 11 West Springfield 46.00 41.62 2
19 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 42.05 42.03 4
20 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 37.00 42.82 7
21 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 42.40 x43.51 4
22 Etienne, Nigel 12 Athol HS 46.00 43.77 3
23 Luciano, Nelson 12 Sci-Tech 45.30 43.89 3
24 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 45.00 44.26 3
25 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 45.00 44.39 3
26 Teele, James 10 Mahar RegHS 47.00 44.71 2
27 Martin, Louis 11 West Springfield 46.50 x45.40 2
28 Currier, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 48.00 47.76 1
29 Schoenborn, Carter 11 South Hadley HS 48.00 x47.81 2
30 Melanson, Luke 07 Mahar RegHS 48.00 x48.20 2
30 Soucie, Luke 12 Athol HS 50.00 x48.20 1
32 Lyra, Daniel 11 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 x49.47 6
33 Banks, Markwan 09 Commerce 43.20 x54.85 4
34 Kozma, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 55.11 58.62 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shepard, Andre 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:27.00 1:28.00 2
2 Doele, Jeremy 12 Northampton HS 1:29.04 1:31.79 2
3 Quinlan, Patrick 11 Northampton HS 1:31.40 1:31.97 2
4 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 1:31.50 1:33.83 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 1:40.00 1:35.40 2
6 Malinoski, Pat 12 West Springfield 1:40.00 1:37.61 2
7 Gaffney, Tim 12 West Springfield 1:38.00 1:37.78 2
8 Gilhooly, John 11 West Springfield 1:46.00 1:39.87 1
9 Luciano, Nelson 12 Sci-Tech 1:31.10 1:40.21 2
10 Michaud, Chase 10 Athol HS 1:39.55 1:40.93 2
11 Abrahams, Octavien 12 Commerce 1:45.00 1:40.97 1
12 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.00 1:41.51 2
13 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 12 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 1:43.60 1
14 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 1:47.00 1:43.90 1
15 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 1:43.94 1
16 Melcuk, Ulysses 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.00 1:45.02 2
17 Filpo, Franklin 12 Springfield Cent 1:45.00 1:45.65 1
18 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:50.22 1:45.84 1
19 Serafino, Owen 10 West Springfield 1:47.00 x1:46.18 1
20 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 1:30.00 1:46.65 2
21 Santana, Xavier 12 Athol HS 1:46.00 1:48.54 1
22 Lacombe, Casey 10 South Hadley HS 1:48.00 1:48.74 1
23 Solorio, Marco 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 1:49.88 1
24 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 1:40.00 1:50.97 2
25 Martin, Alex 10 Northampton HS 1:40.09 x1:51.47 2
26 Curtis, Gavin 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:50.22 1:51.77 1
27 Negron, Dominic 09 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 x1:52.30 1
28 Condino, Ryan 10 South Hadley HS 1:54.00 1:53.69 1
29 Rivera, Xavier 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.00 1:59.31 1
30 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 1:50.00 x1:59.79 1
31 Lacombe, Collin 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 x2:04.46 1
32 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 1:30.00 2:21.18 2
33 Kim, Bao 12 Springfield Cent 2:00.00 x2:21.89 1
-- Mepham, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:32.00 DNF 2
-- Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 1:30.00 DNF 2
-- DelValle, Edgar 11 Commerce 2:02.00 DNF 1
-- Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 1:30.00 DNF 2
-- Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 1:59.00 DQ 1
-- Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 1:52.00 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 2:47.00 2:47.98 2
2 Flynn, Liam 12 Northampton HS 2:50.04 2:49.64 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 2:58.01 3:02.24 2
4 Buddenhagen, Craig 11 West Springfield 3:05.00 3:03.23 2
5 Innes-Gold, Bobby 10 Northampton HS 2:58.00 3:05.20 2
6 Lomax, Anthoney 11 Springfield Cent 3:00.00 3:05.61 2
7 Andrew, Noah 10 Northampton HS 3:04.00 3:05.93 2
8 Milsark, Rory 11 Northampton HS 3:00.00 x3:07.68 2
9 Brandts, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 3:15.00 3:09.44 2
10 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 3:15.00 3:12.37 2
11 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:21.02 3:14.61 1
12 Partridge, Mike 11 West Springfield 3:28.00 3:16.37 1
13 Boateng, Greg 11 West Springfield 3:25.00 3:17.68 1
14 Pearce, Alondo 09 Commerce 3:20.00 3:17.77 1
15 Randall, Gabe 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:05.00 3:18.23 2
16 Ryan, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:10.00 3:19.32 2
17 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 3:20.00 3:22.03 1
18 Foley, Drew 10 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:24.13 1
19 Perakis, Speros 10 West Springfield 3:30.00 x3:24.84 1
20 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 3:30.00 3:25.87 1
21 Lozada, Nathan 10 Sci-Tech 4:00.00 3:30.21 1
22 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 3:35.00 3:31.06 1
23 Khoosakul, Joey 11 Mahar RegHS 3:20.00 3:39.86 1
24 Wahlstrom, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:37.58 3:41.35 1
25 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 3:35.00 3:47.93 1
26 Bui, Tuan 09 Springfield Cent 3:35.00 x3:48.57 1
27 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 11 Pioneer Valley R 4:01.75 3:51.94 1
28 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 3:00.00 4:10.49 2
29 Fournier, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 x4:17.75 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milsark, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 4:38.00 4:48.83
2 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 4:58.00 4:52.49
3 Dean, Johnathan 10 Northampton HS 4:42.00 4:56.93
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Peterson, Nick 10 Northampton HS 5:01.00 5:04.86
5 Roux, Jake 10 South Hadley HS 5:15.00 5:17.02
6 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 5:00.00 5:17.10
7 Shea, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 5:20.00 5:29.50
8 Lamas, Andrew 09 West Springfield 5:50.00 5:35.07
9 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 5:15.00 5:35.29
10 Desgres, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 5:30.00 x5:37.40
11 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 5:45.00 5:41.86
12 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5:50.00 5:42.30
13 Lozada, Nathan 10 Sci-Tech 6:00.00 5:43.63
14 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 6:00.00 5:43.73
15 Haas, Oliver 09 West Springfield 6:00.00 x5:45.03
16 Jackson, Noah 11 Springfield Cent 6:10.00 6:04.64
17 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 6:10.00 6:22.42
18 Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 4:30.00 6:30.29
19 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:29.11 7:28.03
-- Hill, Andrew 11 Mahar RegHS 5:45.00 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Liam 12 Northampton HS 10:30.00 10:24.74
2 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 11:10.00 10:48.06
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Merck, Jack 09 West Springfield 10:40.00 11:19.76
4 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 12:15.00 11:24.02
5 Abdi, Hussein 10 Springfield Cent 11:50.00 11:24.12
6 Werenski, Joseph 10 South Hadley HS 11:45.00 11:37.06
7 O'Brien, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 12:00.00 12:04.30
8 Hill, Andrew 11 Mahar RegHS 12:10.00 12:13.53
9 Raivel, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 12:40.00 12:24.61
10 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 12:00.00 12:34.63
11 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 12:16.93 12:37.51
12 McCreary, Bennet 10 Northampton HS 12:45.00 12:39.54
13 Preston, Greg 12 Northampton HS 12:45.00 x12:54.97
14 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 12:30.00 13:02.69
15 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 12:50.00 13:05.81
16 Sbalbi, Nick 10 West Springfield 11:50.00 13:11.04
-- Cecchetelli, Tim 11 West Springfield 12:50.00 DQ
-- Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 12 Mahar RegHS 12:40.00 DQ
-- Pilgian, Nathan 09 South Hadley HS 13:00.00 DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 8.40 8.61 3
2 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 9.40 8.65 3
3 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 8.40 8.93 3
4 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 9.76 9.23 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Frost, Hugo 10 Mahar RegHS 10.51 9.62 2
6 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 8.70 9.63 3
7 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 11.30 9.73 2
8 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 8.70 x9.73 3
9 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 9.90 9.84 3
10 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 10.55 9.86 2
11 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 10.79 10.07 2
12 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 10.60 10.41 2
13 Melcuk, Ulysses 12 Amherst Pelham R 11.00 10.54 2
14 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 11.39 10.76 1
15 Darkwa, Richard 09 West Springfield 10.40 10.91 2
16 Applebee, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 11.99 11.05 1
17 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 12.00 11.06 1
18 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 8.50 11.10 3
19 Fisher, Clement 10 Northampton HS 12.20 11.48 1
20 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 11.70 11.75 1
21 Fischer, Oscar 10 Northampton HS 12.00 x12.26 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:37.00 1:38.26 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:32.00 1:41.66 2
3 Northampton HS 'A' 1:44.00 1:43.27 2
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:43.00 1:44.30 1
5 Athol HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:47.51 1
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:49.00 1:51.38 1
7 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:01.14 1:51.60 1
8 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:54.79 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:38.00 DQ 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 6-00.00 6-00.00
2 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 5-09.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 5-06.00 5-07.00
4 Bailey, Jaidyn 11 Springfield Cent 5-02.00 5-05.00
5 Ruiz-Davis, Isaiah 12 Commerce 5-04.00 5-03.00
6 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 J5-03.00
7 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J5-03.00
8 Mitchell, Jaquan 10 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-03.00
9 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 5-01.00
10 Shular, Denzel 10 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 4-11.00
11 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5-02.00 J4-11.00
11 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 J4-11.00
13 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 5-02.00 J4-11.00
14 Quinlan, Patrick 11 Northampton HS 5-02.00 4-09.00
14 Jones, Brandyn 11 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 x4-09.00
14 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
14 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
19 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 5-02.00 xJ4-09.00
19 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 J4-09.00
19 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 xJ4-09.00
21 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
21 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 6-00.00 J4-09.00
-- Spiegel, Pierre 09 Amherst Pelham R 5-00.00 NH
-- Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Melanson, Luke 07 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Pearce, Alondo 09 Commerce 5-00.00 NH
-- Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH
-- Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 12 Amherst Pelham R 22-00.00 20-07.50
2 Dennis, Dejour 12 Commerce 18-02.00 20-04.00
3 Shepard, Andre 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.00 19-07.00
4 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 14-08.00 18-08.00
5 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 19-00.00 18-07.50
6 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 19-00.00 18-07.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Pavyluk, Dan 12 West Springfield 18-00.00 18-00.00
8 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 19-00.00 17-10.00
8 Mestre, Alex 11 Commerce 17-00.00 17-10.00
10 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 19-00.00 17-09.00
11 Woodall, Trevon 10 West Springfield 16-00.00 17-06.50
12 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-00.00 x17-06.00
13 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 17-05.00 17-04.00
14 Everett, Coreese 11 Springfield Cent 17-06.00 17-01.50
15 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 16-00.00 x16-04.00
16 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 16-09.25 16-02.00
17 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 15-00.00 16-01.50
18 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 15-11.50
19 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 16-00.00 15-06.50
20 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 16-00.00 15-04.00
21 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 15-03.00
22 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 14-11.50
23 Raphael-Reily, Chris 10 Northampton HS 16-00.00 14-00.00
24 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 x13-11.00
25 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 15-06.00 13-10.00
26 Schoenborn, Carter 11 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 12-10.50
27 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 15-01.00 12-10.00
28 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 17-00.00 12-08.00
-- Kozma, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-06.00 FOUL
-- Callahan, Matthew 10 Northampton HS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Viamari, Randall 09 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 18-10.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 40-00.00 41-07.75
2 Welcome, Mike 12 Athol HS 42-01.50 41-06.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 25-00.00 36-11.50
4 Callahan, Dan 12 West Springfield 38-00.00 36-02.75
5 Colon, Carlos 10 Commerce 37-06.00 35-06.75
6 Mineo, Anthony 10 West Springfield 32-00.00 34-06.50
7 Hylton, Tajh 10 Commerce 35-00.00 33-05.00
8 Whelpley, Nick 12 Athol HS 30-00.00 33-01.75
9 Nye, John 11 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 32-10.00
10 Dexter, David 11 Mahar RegHS 34-00.00 32-06.00
11 Anderson, Rowan 11 Athol HS 32-10.50 32-03.00
12 Wilson, Adrian 10 Pioneer Valley R 34-03.00 31-00.25
13 Doyle, Sean 10 Mahar RegHS 32-00.00 30-08.50
14 Pratt, Andrew 10 Pioneer Valley R 28-03.00 30-07.75
15 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 29-00.00 x30-07.50
16 Rice Jr., Earl 10 West Springfield 30-00.00 30-04.75
17 Fernandez, Wilfred 11 Springfield Cent 32-00.00 29-03.50
18 Hogan jr, R.J 12 Amherst Pelham R 27-00.00 29-03.00
19 Levrault, Evan 10 South Hadley HS 30-00.00 29-00.75
20 Carra, Lorenzo 12 Athol HS 30-00.00 x28-11.00
21 Wahlstrom, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 24-03.00 28-07.50
22 Foerster, Miles 10 Amherst Pelham R 32-00.00 28-04.25
23 Badgley, Ryan 10 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 x27-05.00
24 Collado, Pedro 11 Springfield Cent 32-00.00 27-04.75
25 Hovey, Griffin 09 West Springfield 30-00.00 x26-11.25
26 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 35-00.00 25-03.75
27 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 35-00.00 25-03.50
28 Maldonado, Chris 11 Amherst Pelham R 27-00.00 25-01.50
29 Ortyl, Ethan 09 South Hadley HS 25-00.00 23-01.00
30 Fernandez, Rolando 10 Springfield Cent 25-00.00 21-05.50
31 McLindon, Connor 11 Northampton HS 26-00.00 19-11.25
32 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 39-11.00 16-00.75



Women
East Longmeadow HS 73.00 22.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 66.00 20.00 Holyoke HS
Minnechaug Reg HS 50.00 41.00 Agawam HS
East Longmeadow HS 62.00 33.00 Minnechaug RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 53.00 42.00 Westfield HS
Ludlow High School 46.00 41.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 57.00 36.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 54.00 36.00 Pope Francis High School
Minnechaug Reg HS  64.00  25.00 Chicopee HS​

Men
East Longmeadow HS 45.00 37.00 Agawam HS
Holyoke HS 69.00 15.00 Agawam HS
Minnechaug RegHS 75.00 20.00 Agawam HS
Minnechaug RegHS 78.00 17.00 Chicopee HS
Minnechaug RegHS 63.00 31.00 East Longmeadow HS
Westfield HS 43.00 35.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield HS 47.00 35.00 Ludlow High School
Pope Francis High School 69.00 26.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 77.00 18.00 Hampshire RegHS


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 7.65 7.61 5
2 Mcpherson, Toriel 12 Chicopee HS 7.90 7.62 5
3 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.91 7.96 5
4 Wisner, Elleri 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.14 7.99 5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Knight, Elizabeth 11 East Longmeadow 8.30 8.05 4
6 Shean, Caitlyn 11 Agawam HS 8.15 8.05 5
7 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 8.50 8.08 3
8 Vartabedian, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.18 8.12 4
9 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 8.16 8.13 5
10 Alexander, Emerson 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.29 8.16 4
11 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 8.60 8.18 3
12 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 8.20 8.19 4
12 Yacteen, Aliya 10 Westfield HS 8.37 8.19 4
14 Karparis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 8.40 8.29 3
15 Glenn, MaCayla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.97 x8.33 5
16 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 8.50 8.34 3
17 Kennedy, Carolyn 10 East Longmeadow 8.40 8.38 4
18 Crawford, Alexis (Lexi) 11 Westfield HS 8.10 8.39 5
19 LoMascolo, Alanna 10 East Longmeadow 8.60 8.46 3
20 Chartier, Kelsey 10 East Longmeadow 8.30 x8.47 4
21 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 8.41 x8.57 3
22 Blake, Jade 09 Ludlow 8.50 8.64 3
23 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 8.60 8.79 2
24 McGourty, Kelly 11 Ludlow 8.60 8.80 3
25 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 9.00 8.95 2
26 Neveue, Natasha 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 9.16 1
27 McClain, Gabriella 09 Holyoke HS 10.00 9.37 1
28 Duggan, Maddy 10 Holyoke HS 10.00 9.52 1
29 Moore, Caitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 9.00 9.72 2
30 Hamayun, Tayaba 10 Greenfield HS 10.00 9.88 1
31 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 9.30 x10.06 1
32 Gilbert, Emily 10 Pope Francis 9.10 10.11 2
33 Martin, Leah 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.05 x10.23 1
34 Serrao, Kellie 09 Pope Francis 9.00 x10.54 2
35 Santaniello, Jessica 10 Agawam HS 8.80 11.46 2
36 Montagna, Alyssa 10 Agawam HS 8.16 11.74 4
37 Hamayun, Neor 08 Greenfield HS 10.00 x11.90 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 46.23 43.74 6
2 Pirog, Julie 11 Pope Francis 48.00 44.15 6
3 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 11 Westfield HS 48.73 44.57 5
4 Barnes, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.39 44.93 6
5 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 46.00 45.00 6
6 Carron, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 48.20 46.39 6
7 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 50.69 46.93 4
8 Knight, Elizabeth 11 East Longmeadow 49.00 47.19 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
9 Ostrikis, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 49.50 47.21 4
10 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 49.50 48.06 4
11 Barillaro, Gina 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.40 48.26 5
12 Carrington, Sydney 10 Ludlow 50.00 48.38 4
13 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 51.10 48.42 4
14 Phillips, Lindsey 12 East Longmeadow 48.80 x48.60 5
15 Stewart, Anna 10 Westfield HS 48.84 48.67 5
16 Williams, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 51.10 x48.87 4
17 Landry, Sam 09 Agawam HS 47.30 49.08 6
18 Leclerc, Katelynn 12 Holyoke HS 52.50 50.97 3
19 Kamukala, Miranda 09 Agawam HS 52.50 51.65 3
20 Healy, Bridget 09 Holyoke HS 59.00 54.13 2
21 Daly, Diana 09 Westfield HS 52.00 x54.67 3
22 Kubosiak, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 55.03 56.47 2
23 Frangules, Zoe 12 Ludlow 53.00 56.50 3
24 Borcy, Michele 10 Greenfield HS 55.00 56.87 2
25 Paradis Stern, Jessie 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.10 x57.35 2
26 Croteau, Caleigh 10 Agawam HS 55.80 x57.56 2
27 Singaglia, Chiara 10 Pope Francis 1:00.00 58.32 2
28 Pereira, Cailyn 10 Ludlow 52.00 59.13 3
29 Quenneville, Amy 12 Ludlow 54.00 x59.75 3
30 Clifford, Meredyth 12 Pope Francis 1:02.00 1:01.09 1
31 Ammirato, Hannah 09 Pope Francis 1:01.00 x1:04.88 1
-- Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 49.00 DQ 5
-- Pecia, Sadie 09 Holyoke HS 1:03.00 DQ 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:48.00 1:45.45 2
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 2:00.00 1:51.61 2
3 Hasiuk, Alliana 12 Pope Francis 2:00.00 1:52.63 2
4 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 1:55.10 1:52.82 2
5 Murphy, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 1:53.89 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Arona, Katrina 11 Westfield HS 1:52.03 1:56.13 2
7 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 2:08.00 1:57.56 2
8 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 2:01.30 2:00.49 2
9 Morin, Maddie 10 East Longmeadow 2:10.00 2:00.97 1
10 Roscher, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:08.74 2:01.92 2
11 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 2:04.00 2:02.06 2
12 Montano, Kayshawna 12 Pope Francis 2:06.00 2:03.56 2
13 MacDonald, Brooke 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:20.00 2:04.41 1
14 Curran, Annie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:02.67 2:04.85 2
15 Popoli-Sarat, Karinna 09 Westfield HS 1:57.00 2:05.97 2
16 Rinaldi, Bella 09 Westfield HS 1:56.00 x2:06.50 2
17 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 2:04.00 2:10.14 2
18 Keane, Elizabeth 09 Holyoke HS 2:11.00 2:10.77 1
19 Shelley, Bridget 10 Chicopee HS 2:15.00 2:11.45 1
20 Roy, Faith 09 Agawam HS 2:12.50 2:11.65 1
21 Nadeau, Manon 11 Holyoke HS 2:09.00 2:12.68 2
22 Kane, Hannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:20.00 2:12.75 1
23 Potter, Julia 10 Agawam HS 2:08.60 2:13.43 2
24 Roessling, Jessica 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:22.37 2:14.09 1
25 Gonzalez, Rainney 12 Chicopee HS 2:20.00 2:17.30 1
26 Lusignan, Kiele 09 Holyoke HS 2:14.00 2:18.22 1
27 Terrinca, Abigail 11 Ludlow 2:14.00 2:18.74 1
28 Duncan, Katherine 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:20.00 x2:18.93 1
29 Oliver, Taylor 10 East Longmeadow 2:12.00 x2:19.07 1
30 Phelps, Ruby 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:21.01 x2:19.37 1
31 Maloney, Emma 10 Pope Francis 2:12.00 x2:24.26 1
32 McGuinness, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 2:17.00 x2:27.59 1
33 Cofer, Madi 09 Agawam HS 2:18.50 x2:30.29 1
34 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 2:14.00 2:34.25 1
35 Selligman, Meghan 09 Ludlow 2:14.00 2:34.30 1
36 Jarvis, Brianna 11 Chicopee HS 2:40.00 2:47.51 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:27.31 3:11.83 2
2 Voight, Morgan 12 East Longmeadow 3:50.00 3:24.44 2
3 Crum, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 3:45.00 3:26.10 2
4 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 3:35.00 3:31.89 2
5 Weisse, Emma 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:30.00 3:33.25 2
6 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 3:35.00 3:34.31 2
7 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 3:34.64 1
8 Censabella, Carley 12 Westfield HS 3:47.08 3:35.62 2
9 Anderson, Megan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.00 3:36.14 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
10 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 3:35.36 3:44.16 2
11 McAndrew, Maggie 10 Holyoke HS 3:45.00 3:44.63 2
12 Groux, Collette 11 Agawam HS 3:46.20 3:45.92 2
13 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 3:48.54 x3:46.51 2
14 Keane, Catherine 10 Holyoke HS 3:45.00 3:47.56 2
15 Touchet, Abigail 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:15.66 3:50.15 1
16 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 4:06.00 3:51.93 1
17 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 3:58.00 3:54.97 2
18 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 4:15.00 3:55.79 1
19 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 4:06.00 3:57.04 1
20 Nascembeni, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 4:02.10 4:01.81 2
21 Martins, Morgan 10 Ludlow 3:50.00 4:02.61 2
22 Brown, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 4:30.00 4:13.81 1
23 Ferrero, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 4:20.00 x4:14.30 1
24 Doleva, Danielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:24.00 4:14.42 1
25 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 4:12.00 4:14.88 1
26 Sawicki, Taylor 10 Chicopee HS 4:30.00 4:17.02 1
27 Rogers, Sarah 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:45.00 4:25.10 1
28 Baker, Haley 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:25.00 x4:27.30 1
29 Reynolds, Eliza 07 Hampshire RegHS 4:25.09 x4:29.99 1
30 Negrucci, Tara 12 Agawam HS 4:15.50 4:30.13 1
31 Habrat, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 4:30.00 4:31.00 1
32 Toto, Bianca 11 Agawam HS 3:58.70 x4:40.05 2
33 Lee, Nayoung 09 Chicopee HS 4:30.00 x4:53.97 1
34 Brault, Rosemary 09 Pope Francis 4:15.00 x5:01.50 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:55.01 5:30.82
2 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 5:50.00 5:44.33
3 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 5:28.10 5:49.87
4 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 5:50.14 5:56.55
5 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 6:00.00 5:59.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Laliberte, Jill 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:46.00 6:04.30
7 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 5:47.93 6:04.69
8 Roy, Noelle 10 Chicopee HS 6:05.00 6:15.59
9 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:56.03 6:15.63
10 Dias, Brooke 12 Ludlow 6:00.00 6:18.58
11 McAndrew, Maggie 10 Holyoke HS 6:20.00 6:20.30
12 Picard, Gabrielle 11 Ludlow 6:30.00 6:22.39
13 Sirard, Caralyn 11 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 6:26.34
14 O'Toole, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 6:30.73
15 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 6:45.00 6:31.40
16 Guay, Victoria 09 Chicopee HS 6:30.00 6:34.66
17 Hammon, Chrisma 09 Chicopee HS 6:30.00 6:36.27
18 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 6:45.00 6:39.37
19 Eaton, Kiana 12 Agawam HS 6:28.20 6:40.14
20 Santos, Vanessa 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:53.00 6:41.09
21 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 6:45.00 6:51.68
22 Diaz Moore, Ana 12 Holyoke HS 6:55.00 6:53.54
23 Martins, Adelina 11 Pope Francis 7:15.00 7:00.44
24 Cichon, Nicole 10 Pope Francis 7:15.00 x7:00.96
25 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 7:00.00 7:06.36
26 McDonough, Meghan 09 Chicopee HS 6:40.00 x7:08.75
27 Danielson, Courtney 10 Greenfield HS 7:00.00 x7:19.46
28 Smith-Epaul, Bridget 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:30.00 7:29.17
29 Cohn, Cara 11 East Longmeadow 7:30.00 x7:38.49
30 Elias-Gillette, Mary 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:59.02 7:39.08
31 Dinopolous, Alexandra 11 Westfield HS 7:13.30 x7:41.41
32 Bessette, Alana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:30.00 x7:49.12

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 11:40.91 12:04.76
2 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 12:50.00 12:17.66
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 12:30.00 12:17.68
4 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 12:58.92 12:33.61
5 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 12:42.15 12:44.95
6 Prouty, Sophia 10 Hampshire RegHS 12:30.05 12:51.85
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 13:44.39 x13:16.45
8 Rate, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 13:12.37 13:36.18
9 Elkhay, Lily 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 13:54.84
10 Laughlin, Kathryn 10 East Longmeadow 14:00.31 13:57.41
11 Roux, Emily 10 East Longmeadow 15:00.00 15:07.09
12 Sereda, Anastasiya 11 Chicopee HS 15:10.00 15:37.52
-- Blask, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 DNF
-- Sweet, Kiley 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 DNF
-- Forcier, Allison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 8.55 8.70 3
2 Hardy, Paige 11 Agawam HS 10.05 10.04 3​
3 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10.50 10.28 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Kane, Hannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.95 10.46 2
5 Facchini, Mia 12 Chicopee HS 10.40 10.56 3
6 Murphy, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 10.10 10.67 3
7 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10.40 10.72 3
8 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 10.76 11.00 3
9 Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.95 11.09 2
10 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.46 11.36 2
11 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.63 x11.84 2
12 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 12.00 12.01 2
13 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 12.20 12.33 1
14 Craig, Amelia 08 Hampshire RegHS 13.00 12.37 1
15 Hitchcock, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 11.50 12.45 2
16 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 12.00 12.61 1
17 Hakkarainen, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 13.23 12.90 1
18 Kirik, Sofiya 11 Agawam HS 11.50 13.02 2
19 Crawford, Alexis (Lexi) 11 Westfield HS 10.90 13.18 3
-- Thorne, Mia 09 Westfield HS 11.06 DNF 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:03.09 1:57.81 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:58.21 1
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:58.00 2:03.78 2
4 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:15.00 2:07.36 2
5 Agawam HS 'A' 2:06.70 2:08.35 1
6 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:04.00 2:09.98 1
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:20.38 2
-- Chicopee HS 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 1
-- Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:52.80 DQ 1
-- Westfield HS 'A' 1:58.62 DQ 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Facchini, Mia 12 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 4-11.00
2 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 5-02.00 4-09.00
3 McMahon, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 4-00.00 J4-09.00
4 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 J4-09.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 4-07.00
6 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-07.00
7 Greene, Grace 12 Agawam HS 5-00.00 J4-07.00
7 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 4-10.00 J4-07.00
9 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-07.00 4-03.00
10 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
11 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 4-00.00 J4-03.00
12 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 3-10.00 4-01.00
12 Ayre, Cassie 12 Agawam HS 4-08.00 x4-01.00
14 Brown, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow xJ4-01.00
15 Ostrikis, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 J4-01.00
16 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
17 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
17 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 4-04.00 xJ4-01.00
19 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 3-11.00
20 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 J3-11.00
21 Estrada, Angel 10 Ludlow 4-00.00 3-09.00
21 Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 3-09.00
23 Danielson, Courtney 10 Greenfield HS 4-04.00 J3-09.00
-- Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 16-03.75 16-07.00
2 Hanna, Ellie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-09.00 15-00.00
3 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 16-03.00 14-11.00
4 Wisner, Elleri 12 Hampshire RegHS 13-05.00 14-10.00
5 Vartabedian, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 14-09.00
6 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.00 14-08.00
7 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 13-07.00 14-06.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 13-00.00 14-05.00
9 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 13-00.00 14-03.50
10 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 13-00.00 14-01.00
11 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 14-03.00 13-11.50
12 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 12-00.00 13-09.50
13 Shean, Caitlyn 11 Agawam HS 11-00.00 13-07.00
14 Ostrikis, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-00.00 x13-06.00
15 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 12-04.00 13-03.50
16 Murphy, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 13-06.00 13-03.00
17 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 13-00.00 13-00.00
18 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 11-10.00 x12-11.00
19 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 12-11.75 12-10.00
20 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 12-06.50
21 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 11-00.00 x12-06.00
22 Scyocurka, Sydney 12 Ludlow 13-00.00 12-03.00
23 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 12-02.50
24 Estrada, Angel 10 Ludlow 12-00.00 12-02.00
25 Toto, Bianca 11 Agawam HS 12-00.00 11-11.50
26 Belanger, Meaghan 12 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 11-02.00
27 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 13-04.00 x10-11.00
28 Stewart, Anna 10 Westfield HS 12-01.00 10-10.00
29 Christian, Janis 12 Westfield HS 10-07.75 x10-06.00
30 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 13-00.00 10-00.00
31 Healy, Bridget 09 Holyoke HS 13-00.00 9-05.00
32 Danielson, Courtney 10 Greenfield HS 12-00.00 9-04.00
33 Coelho, Avery 10 Ludlow 12-00.00 x8-02.00
-- Sereda, Suzanna 10 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooke, Elisabeth 12 East Longmeadow 31-02.50 33-06.50
2 Christie, Sabrina 10 Agawam HS 29-09.00 30-01.50
3 Hall, Amanda 11 Westfield HS 27-10.25 29-05.00
4 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 28-03.50 28-01.25
5 Smith, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 28-01.00 28-00.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 White, Krystal 12 Ludlow 26-00.00 27-05.00
7 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 12 Westfield HS 27-09.00 26-08.50
8 Brouillette, Kristin 12 Agawam HS 27-00.00 25-04.00
9 Breton, Molly 11 Agawam HS 24-05.00 25-01.25
10 Zlody, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS 21-07.00 24-01.75
11 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 20-01.00 22-04.25
12 Mendoza, Maggie 12 Agawam HS 22-03.00 x22-03.50
13 Buchanan, Shayna 11 Westfield HS 23-02.75 x22-02.75
14 Watt, Breann 11 Ludlow 20-00.00 21-08.25
15 Gilbeau, Carley 10 Chicopee HS 21-00.00 21-06.75
16 Bedell, Carolynn 12 East Longmeadow 22-09.50 20-11.25
17 Goncalves, Danielle 09 Ludlow 20-00.00 20-04.50
18 Downey, Beatrice 10 Minnechaug RegHS 25-00.00 20-03.50
19 Barnes, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 16-05.00 19-11.50
20 Samake, Dina 08 Greenfield HS 20-00.00 19-07.75
21 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 20-00.00 18-11.00
22 Novak, Jacqueline 10 East Longmeadow 20-06.00 x18-04.00
23 Theriot, Tiffany 10 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 18-01.25
24 Farrell, Margaret 09 Pope Francis 20-00.00 18-00.25
25 Martel, Ariana 10 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 17-11.50
26 Minic, Sabrina 11 Ludlow 20-00.00 x15-09.50
27 Borcy, Michele 10 Greenfield HS 20-00.00 14-06.50
28 Smith, Zahri 09 Greenfield HS 20-00.00 14-05.50
29 Rowell, Lexxie 09 Greenfield HS 20-00.00 x12-04.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willis, Josh 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6.64 6.70 5
2 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 6.80 6.79 5
3 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 7.25 6.96 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 7.14 7.01 5
4 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.03 7.01 5
6 Ivanov, Luke 11 Agawam HS 7.27 7.06 4
7 Goodman, Shelden 12 Chicopee HS 7.30 7.12 4
8 Trecker, Michael 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.25 7.13 4
9 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.20 3
10 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 7.45 7.30 4
11 Dejkus, Frank 11 Agawam HS 7.45 7.33 4
12 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 6.60 7.35 5
13 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 7.50 7.42 3
14 Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 7.10 7.46 5
15 Bresciani, Jack 11 East Longmeadow 7.40 7.47 4
16 Cruz, Nathan 09 Holyoke HS 7.45 7.50 4
17 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 7.60 7.51 3
18 Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 8.50 7.56 2
19 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 8.20 7.65 2
20 Stone, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 7.80 7.67 3
21 Mackay, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.10 x7.74 2
22 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 8.00 7.89 2
23 Sandoval, Jose 10 Holyoke HS 7.45 x7.92 3
24 Roche, Nikolas 10 East Longmeadow 7.70 x7.95 3
25 Daniels, Anon 09 Agawam HS 7.34 x7.98 4
26 Rurak, Jonathan 10 Westfield HS 9.20 8.05 1
27 Chaez, Samaliel 09 Chicopee HS 8.00 8.14 2
28 Gonclaves, Ryan 10 Ludlow 7.80 8.22 3
29 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 7.00 x8.26 5
30 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.53 8.28 1
31 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.44 8.31 2
32 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.73 8.33 1
33 Lyons, Joe 12 Pope Francis 8.00 8.39 2
34 Perkins, Ben 09 Pope Francis 8.00 x8.49 2
35 Loud, Cobi 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.93 x8.55 1
36 Neuzil, Andrew 09 Westfield HS 9.00 x9.09 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 38.80 35.92 6
2 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 36.00 36.57 6
3 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 39.50 37.36 6
4 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 42.00 37.86 5
5 Ferreira, Colin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 40.06 37.96 5
6 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 41.00 38.13 5
7 Giard, Jacob 10 East Longmeadow 40.00 38.29 6
8 Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39.72 38.57 6
9 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 39.50 x38.78 6
10 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 43.00 38.94 4
11 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 44.00 39.49 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
12 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 43.00 40.04 5
13 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 44.00 40.77 4
14 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 41.46 1
15 Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 44.00 41.78 4
16 Orzechowski, Jared 10 Westfield HS 46.00 42.30 2
17 Roberts, Jake 12 Minnechaug RegHS 44.90 42.49 3
18 Wieners, Jake 10 Agawam HS 44.20 43.53 3
19 Bone, Eric 10 Westfield HS 46.00 43.80 2
20 DeCurzio, Matt 11 Minnechaug RegHS 42.46 x44.05 5
21 Dias, Justin 09 Ludlow 48.00 44.35 2
22 Ferreira, Bryan 11 Westfield HS 45.00 x44.93 3
23 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 45.00 45.16 3
24 Perkins, Ben 09 Pope Francis 45.00 45.57 3
25 Do, Aaron 09 Greenfield HS 50.00 48.39 2
26 Loud, Cobi 08 Hampshire RegHS 55.11 49.28 1
27 Piskorowski, Kevin 10 Chicopee HS 50.00 x49.80 2
28 Touchette, Gideon 08 Hampshire RegHS 54.15 49.90 1
29 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 51.10 50.15 1
-- Spelman, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 44.22 DQ 3

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Prenosil, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 1:24.00 1:27.68 2
2 Santos, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:24.00 1:27.76 2
3 Planter, Donavin 12 Holyoke HS 1:33.00 1:35.22 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Stevenson, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 1:33.00 1:36.02 2
5 Douglass, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.00 1:37.86 1
6 Liucci, Francesco 12 Westfield HS 1:40.00 1:38.54 2
7 Walsh2, Ryan 11 Holyoke HS 1:38.00 1:39.07 2
8 Fedora, Dylan 10 Chicopee HS 1:48.00 1:39.59 1
9 Peloquin, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 1:39.00 1:39.93 2
10 Czerpak, Colin 11 Agawam HS 1:34.66 1:40.09 2
11 Ashe, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 1:38.00 1:40.52 2
12 Padilla, Michael 10 Pope Francis 1:38.00 1:40.76 2
13 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 1:42.00 1:40.82 1
14 King, Robert 12 Chicopee HS 1:40.00 1:41.67 2
15 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 1:38.00 1:42.06 2
16 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 1:39.00 x1:42.18 2
17 Medina, Angel 09 Holyoke HS 1:42.00 x1:42.47 1
18 Gonzalez, Javan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.00 1:46.38 1
19 Eberli, Jacob 11 Ludlow 1:40.00 1:48.49 2
20 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.85 1:49.66 1
21 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:53.05 1:52.39 1
22 Lavelle, Chad 09 East Longmeadow 1:42.00 1:54.71 1
23 Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 1:44.00 1:55.15 1
24 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 1:50.00 1:55.52 1
25 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 1:45.00 x1:56.64 1
26 Luke, Noah 10 East Longmeadow 1:50.00 1:59.00 1
-- Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 1:54.00 DQ 1
-- McCormick, Sean 09 Chicopee HS 1:55.00 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Curtin, James 12 Holyoke HS 2:49.00 2:47.47 2
2 Canto, Tom 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:51.00 2:48.95 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Beaver, Jason 09 Agawam HS 2:56.50 2:58.54 2
4 Jury, Ben 12 Westfield HS 3:05.00 2:59.46 2
5 Hamdani, Zach 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:56.00 3:00.24 2
6 Pham, Nam 12 Pope Francis 3:05.00 3:00.37 2
7 Stevenson, Collin 12 Holyoke HS 3:00.00 3:01.73 2
8 Miller, Danny 12 East Longmeadow 3:02.00 3:02.66 2
9 Godlew, Nickolas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:26.00 3:02.76 1
10 Nardi, Anthony 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:08.08 3:03.38 2
11 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 3:00.00 3:04.91 2
12 Bevan, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 2:59.90 3:07.79 2
13 Medeiros, Zachery 10 Westfield HS 3:10.00 3:08.87 2
14 Matos, Deriq 12 Chicopee HS 3:05.00 3:10.73 2
15 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 3:16.00 3:11.54 2
16 Beaver, Dennis 11 Agawam HS 3:38.50 3:15.14 1
17 Norris, Greg 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:29.15 3:17.94 1
18 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 3:22.00 3:18.13 1
19 Roberts, Sam 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:05.00 x3:24.00 2
20 Khurana, Kabir 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:24.76 1
21 Sardinha, Emanuel 09 Westfield HS 3:25.00 3:24.81 1
22 Quinn, Joseph 10 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:25.10 1
23 Bourgeoise, Chris 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:28.39 1
24 Higiro, Dom 10 Agawam HS 4:06.20 3:29.46 1
25 Piekos, Noah 10 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:29.67 1
26 Ryan, Jake 11 East Longmeadow 3:30.00 x3:30.75 1
27 Thompson, Kevin 11 Agawam HS 3:41.50 x3:31.52 1
28 Taveras, Arian 10 Pope Francis 3:20.00 3:31.66 1
29 McDonnell, Seth 10 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 x3:35.86 1
30 Griffin, Aidan 12 Pope Francis 3:20.00 3:39.73 1
31 Ferreira, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 3:20.00 x3:42.48 2

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 4:45.00 4:41.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 Morrison, Pat 10 Holyoke HS 5:19.00 5:04.00
3 Sirard, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 4:55.00 5:04.83
4 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 5:10.00 5:11.80
5 Antil, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 5:19.00 5:13.66
6 Hendrickson, Thomas 11 Agawam HS 5:06.50 5:16.00
7 Elmer, Ricky 10 Chicopee HS 5:30.00 5:17.97
8 Ricciardi, Vito 09 East Longmeadow 5:20.00 5:19.40
9 Markey, Brendan 12 Pope Francis 5:00.00 5:23.70
10 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 5:00.00 5:23.98
11 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 5:20.00 5:27.01
12 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 5:40.00 5:28.79
13 Kurtz, Devon 12 Westfield HS 5:12.00 5:33.19
14 Butcher, Quinn 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:44.00 5:36.72
15 Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:43.00 5:36.89
16 Budrewicz, Hunter 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:49.02 5:37.60
17 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 5:41.20
18 Mendez, Jesse 09 Ludlow 5:45.00 5:58.43
19 Kopec, Christian 09 Ludlow 5:50.00 6:00.14
20 Coughlin, Justin 10 East Longmeadow 6:10.00 x6:01.16
21 Garcia, Joseph 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:20.00 6:23.61
22 Dunbar, Scott 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:20.00 x6:24.14
23 Taylor, Colin 10 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 6:37.30
24 Collis, Garrett 10 Westfield HS 5:50.00 6:59.68
25 Basnet, Ruben 11 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 7:41.33
26 Ramcke, Matthew 09 Chicopee HS 5:55.00 x7:56.34

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ramos, Joel 11 Holyoke HS 10:25.00 10:17.33
2 Dec, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 10:25.00 10:18.67
3 Bernier, Tyler 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:08.00 10:22.26
4 Markey, Brendan 12 Pope Francis 10:25.00 10:33.56
5 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 10:45.00 10:46.59
6 Lund, Isak 10 Westfield HS 11:30.00 10:52.75
7 Johnson, Eric 12 Westfield HS 11:15.00 10:53.02
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Gallagher, Conrad 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:42.00 11:15.01
9 Holden, Richard 12 East Longmeadow 11:00.00 11:30.47
10 Varhue, Patrick 11 East Longmeadow 11:30.00 11:30.71
11 LaBombard, Tyssen 09 Greenfield HS 11:36.00 11:41.68
12 McColgan, Daniel 11 Hampshire RegHS 11:36.01 12:01.06
13 Sutton, Trent 11 East Longmeadow 11:40.00 12:02.77
14 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 12:30.00 12:06.86
15 Fernandes, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 12:27.98
16 Bizon, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 12:50.00 13:15.13
17 O'Shea, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 12:00.00 x13:19.55
-- Albano, Zachary 12 Westfield HS 14:00.00 DNF
-- Chen, Jing 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaziano, Fabian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.22 8.25 2
2 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 9.40 8.87 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.67 9.42 2
4 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 10.00 9.46 2
5 Cameron, Andrew 11 Westfield HS 9.70 10.27 2
6 Blomerth, William 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.00 10.45 2
7 Morrison, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.14 10.88 1
8 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 11.04 1
9 Clark, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 x11.34 1
10 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 11.00 12.60 1
11 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 11.00 14.50 1
12 Mitchell, Bryan 12 Chicopee HS 11.00 14.57 1
13 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 15.00 14.68 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:39.50 1:36.94 1
2 Westfield HS 'A' 1:37.00 1:41.41 1
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:43.00 1:42.51 1
4 Agawam HS 'A' 1:52.50 1:45.24 1
5 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:50.00 1:47.42 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:45.22 1:49.49 2
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:51.23 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 5-07.00 5-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 4-09.00 5-05.00
2 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 5-04.00 5-05.00
2 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-06.00 5-05.00
3 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 5-00.00 J5-05.00
6 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 4-11.00 5-03.00
7 Gaziano, Fabian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-03.00 4-11.00
7 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 4-11.00
9 Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 4-09.00
9 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00 4-09.00
-- Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 4-09.00 NH
-- Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Humphries, Nate 11 Agawam HS 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 18-10.00 21-05.50
2 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 19-10.00 20-02.50
3 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 17-10.00 19-02.50
4 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 16-06.00 18-06.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-00.00 18-05.00
6 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 17-00.00 18-00.00
7 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 17-03.00 17-11.50
8 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 16-09.00 17-05.00
9 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 19-00.00 17-04.50
10 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 16-06.00 17-03.00
11 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 14-00.00 16-11.50
12 Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 16-06.00 16-09.50
13 Rogers, Luis 10 Westfield HS 14-00.00 16-08.00
14 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 16-05.00 16-06.00
15 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 16-05.00 16-02.00
16 Humphries, Nate 11 Agawam HS 13-05.00 15-11.00
17 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 16-06.00 x15-08.00
18 Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 14-00.00 15-06.00
19 Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 14-00.00 15-01.50
20 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-00.00 14-06.00
21 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-08.00 14-05.00
22 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 12-06.00 14-04.00
23 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 12-07.00 13-01.00
24 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 16-00.00 12-08.00
-- Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-00.00 FOUL
-- Roche, Nikolas 10 East Longmeadow 15-06.00 FOUL
-- Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 14-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powers, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 33-03.00 38-06.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 DuFour, Jeffrey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-06.00 35-00.25
3 Eliopoulos, Thomas 12 Westfield HS 37-00.00 34-07.25
4 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 30-00.00 33-06.75
5 Haley, Dylan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-00.00 32-11.50
6 Surrette, Simon 09 Holyoke HS 29-00.00 32-10.75
7 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 35-00.00 32-06.25
8 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 30-00.00 32-05.75
9 Dowd, Chris 12 Agawam HS 28-09.00 32-03.00
10 Sampson, Nick 12 Agawam HS 32-05.00 31-05.00
11 Szymczyk, Daniel 10 Chicopee HS 33-00.00 28-00.50
12 Lyons, Joe 12 Pope Francis 30-00.00 27-09.00
13 Montanez, Bradley 11 Agawam HS 22-05.00 27-00.75
14 Dunlea, Seth 10 Chicopee HS 25-00.00 25-10.75
15 Davignon, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 30-00.00 20-06.75
16 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 25-00.00 x13-09.00