PVIAC Indoor League Meet #2 Early- 12/15/2015
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

Women
Westfield HS 67.00 28.00 Agawam HS
Westfield HS 76.00 19.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 73.00 17.00 Athol HS
East Longmeadow HS 71.00 24.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Westfield HS 74.00 21.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Hampshire RegHS 67.00 26.00 Ludlow High School
Hampshire RegHS 52.00 43.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 59.00 32.00 Ludlow High School

Men
Westfield HS 50.00 40.00 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 47.00 42.00 Westfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 61.00 33.00 Athol HS
Chicopee Comp HS 65.00 30.00 East Longmeadow HS
Chicopee Comp HS 71.00 24.00 Westfield HS
Ludlow High School 46.00 33.00 Hampshire RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 82.00 13.00 Hampshire RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 47.00 34.00 Ludlow High School


Note:  Performances above the "------------------------------" have met the WMass qualifying standard.

​​​
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 7.61 7.77 5
2 Wisner, Elleri 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.99 7.83 5
3 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.90 7.90 5
4 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.85 7.90 5
5 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.20 7.94 4
6 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 8.13 7.98 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Knight, Elizabeth 11 East Longmeadow 8.05 8.03 4
8 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.90 8.04 5
9 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 7.75 8.09 5
10 Shean, Caitlyn 11 Agawam HS 8.05 8.10 4
11 Yacteen, Aliya 10 Westfield HS 8.19 8.16 4
12 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.20 8.17 4
13 Scyocurka, Sydney 12 Ludlow 8.60 8.18 3
14 Quigley, Mckenzie 09 East Longmeadow 8.50 8.18 3
15 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 8.20 8.22 4
16 Kennedy, Carolyn 10 East Longmeadow 8.38 8.24 3
17 Feyre Febonio, Eva 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.90 8.56 5
18 Beach, Jenna 12 Agawam HS 8.90 8.69 3
19 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 8.70 3
20 Ramos, Julia 10 Athol HS 8.96 8.71 2
21 Garner, Abigail 12 Agawam HS 8.80 8.81 3
22 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.95 8.84 3
23 Baessa, Niva 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.00 8.98 5
24 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 9.09 9.12 2
25 Neveue, Natasha 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.16 9.15 2
26 Nater-Alvarez, Perla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.18 2
27 McGourty, Samantha 11 Ludlow 8.80 9.31 3
28 Payson, Samantha 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.12 9.58 1
29 Nguyen, Ngan 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.40 9.69 1
30 Heise, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.80 2
31 Bewsee, Ashley 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.83 2
32 Wrisley, Ashley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.00 9.93 1
33 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 10.53 9.99 1
34 Lajoie, Hannah 10 Athol HS 9.50 10.01 1
35 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 10.81 10.27 1
36 Minic, Sabrina 11 Ludlow 9.10 10.41 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 43.74 45.32 7
2 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 44.79 45.76 7
3 Murphy, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 49.00 46.13 5
4 Fang, Sophia 10 Amherst Pelham R 47.00 46.58 6
5 Shean, Caitlyn 11 Agawam HS 49.50 46.60 4
6 Christie, Ariel 12 Amherst Pelham R 45.00 46.96 7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Torres, Amina 10 Amherst Pelham R 46.50 47.32 7
8 McMahon, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 50.10 47.64 3
9 Phillips, Lindsey 12 East Longmeadow 48.60 47.69 5
10 Carron, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 46.39 47.76 7
11 Schweik, Sophia 09 Amherst Pelham R 46.50 47.77 7
12 Landry, Sam 09 Agawam HS 49.08 48.00 4
13 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.50 48.13 6
14 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.00 48.40 6
15 Roskey, Kayla 12 Westfield HS 47.69 48.89 6
16 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 48.40 48.94 5
17 Laskoski, Gabrielle 11 Pioneer Valley R 48.04 49.12 6
18 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 49.05 49.16 5
19 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 48.42 49.78 5
20 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 46.93 49.85 6
21 Blake, Jade 09 Ludlow 51.00 52.29 3
22 Quigley, Mckenzie 09 East Longmeadow 51.10 52.35 3
23 Ramos, Julia 10 Athol HS 55.00 52.96 2
24 LaCroix, Tatianna 12 Athol HS 54.39 53.46 2
25 Rinaldi, Bella 09 Westfield HS 53.64 1
26 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 52.74 53.96 2
27 Thorne, Mia 09 Westfield HS 48.70 54.72 5
28 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 51.83 56.01 3
29 Paradis Stern, Jessie 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.35 57.14 2
30 Brown, Taylor 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.00 57.36 3
31 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.00 58.50 3
32 Cheremushinka, Veronika 09 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 58.70 4
33 Petta, Sadie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 59.10 4
34 Watt, Breann 11 Ludlow 55.00 59.62 2
35 Pereira, Cailyn 10 Ludlow 52.00 1:02.61 2
-- Reynolds, Eliza 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.45 DQ 1
-- Garcia, Maria 09 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crum, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 1:57.02 1:48.19 2
2 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 1:52.82 1:50.86 2
3 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 1:50.18 1:53.26 2
4 Arona, Katrina 11 Westfield HS 1:56.13 1:54.61 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:05.00 1:55.83 2
6 Morin, Maddie 10 East Longmeadow 2:00.97 1:57.63 2
7 Popoli-Sarat, Karinna 09 Westfield HS 2:05.97 2:02.18 2
8 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.87 2:02.32 1
9 Curran, Annie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:04.85 2:04.09 2
10 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 2:02.06 2:05.87 2
11 Ferrero, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 2:20.00 2:07.61 1
12 Roessling, Jessica 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:14.09 2:07.80 1
13 Roscher, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.92 2:08.26 2
14 McLaughlin, Caroline 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:08.75 2
15 Geser, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:58.17 2:09.19 2
16 Nascembeni, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 2:25.50 2:10.30 1
17 Roy, Faith 09 Agawam HS 2:11.65 2:11.10 1
18 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.97 2:11.76 1
19 Denette, Juliana 09 Ludlow 2:30.00 2:12.79 1
20 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 2:25.98 2:13.52 1
21 Ford, Kelly 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:13.99 2
22 Chapdelaine, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:15.42 2
23 Pierce, Rachel 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.37 2:16.12 1
24 Rode, Haley 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.00 2:16.76 1
25 Dao, Thaomi 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:19.18 2
26 Terrinca, Abigail 11 Ludlow 2:18.74 2:19.50 1
27 Cofer, Madi 09 Agawam HS 2:30.29 2:20.71 1
28 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 2:25.92 2:20.94 1
29 Selligman, Meghan 09 Ludlow 2:34.30 2:21.12 1
30 Williams, Alexis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:15.00 2:25.15 1
31 LaChance, Alicia 12 Athol HS 2:23.00 2:34.07 1
32 Dupont, Emily 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:36.40 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Voight, Morgan 12 East Longmeadow 3:24.44 3:21.52 2
2 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 3:47.00 3:29.80 2
3 Censabella, Carley 12 Westfield HS 3:35.62 3:34.68 2
4 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 3:34.64 3:36.35 2
5 Brissette, Holly 12 Athol HS 3:51.13 3:37.15 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Groux, Collette 11 Agawam HS 3:45.92 3:40.41 2
7 Leroux, Sydney 12 Ludlow 3:50.00 3:40.87 2
8 Narayanan, Neosha 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:37.00 3:42.24 2
9 Touchet, Abigail 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:50.15 3:42.56 2
10 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:37.00 3:44.06 2
11 Wehrli, Maria 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:52.00 3:46.35 2
12 Hayes, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 4:10.10 3:47.97 1
13 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.00 3:48.42 2
14 Nesen, Carina 10 Agawam HS 4:16.50 4:02.05 1
15 Brown, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 4:13.81 4:05.72 1
16 Tedeschi, Lena 09 Agawam HS 4:32.50 4:07.86 1
17 Beaulieu, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:12.13 1
18 Rogers, Sarah 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:25.10 4:13.85 1
19 Kubosiak, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:15.89 4:16.97 1
20 Williams, Alexis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:44.00 4:19.25 2
21 Grant, Megan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.00 4:19.32 2
22 Negrucci, Tara 12 Agawam HS 4:30.13 4:19.84 1
23 Bone, Hannah 12 Westfield HS 4:30.00 4:21.04 1
24 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 4:15.00 4:21.16 1
25 Oliver, Taylor 10 East Longmeadow 4:15.00 4:23.81 1
26 Vaznis, Aurora 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:29.07 1
27 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:31.33 4:29.15 1
28 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:31.34 4:29.56 1
29 Torres-Pena, Nahiley 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:33.83 1
30 Saporito, Eliana 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 5:02.80 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:45.09 5:27.48
2 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 5:56.55 5:58.27
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:00.00 6:05.18
4 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 6:04.69 6:12.77
5 Rate, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 5:59.52 6:13.88
6 Brena, Fernanda 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:40.00 6:14.60
7 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:15.63 6:17.01
8 Eline, Madison 12 Westfield HS 6:06.90 6:20.35
9 Picard, Gabrielle 11 Ludlow 6:22.39 6:24.01
10 Laughlin, Kathryn 10 East Longmeadow 6:23.73 6:27.29
11 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 6:12.47 6:28.83
12 Roux, Emily 10 East Longmeadow 7:04.94 6:44.29
13 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:40.00 6:46.91
14 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:40.00 6:46.93
15 Rice, Jordan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:15.00 6:50.76
16 Dion, Ella 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:30.00 6:55.21
17 Glazier, McKayla 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:58.10 7:01.26
18 Martins, Morgan 10 Ludlow 6:30.00 7:11.41
19 Cohn, Cara 11 East Longmeadow 7:38.49 7:21.92
20 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:10.11 7:24.06
21 Brisson, Alivia 07 Hampshire RegHS 7:21.50 7:28.54
22 Elias-Gillette, Mary 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:39.08 7:37.46
23 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:10.10 7:45.35
24 Aponte, Kaelyn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:30.00 8:02.26
25 Roman, Leaniece 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:00.00 8:06.17
-- Loboda, Julia 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:00.00 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:24.84 11:27.85
2 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 12:04.76 11:57.54
3 Prouty, Sophia 10 Hampshire RegHS 12:51.85 12:24.05
4 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:30.00 12:25.25
5 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 12:59.00 12:32.22
6 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 12:33.61 12:50.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 13:16.45 13:24.15
8 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 14:39.88 13:59.65
9 Provenzano, Paige 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13:00.00 14:25.14
10 O'Toole, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 14:37.55 14:43.06
11 Costello, Rosemary 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13:00.00 14:55.68
12 Sardinha, Victoria 11 Westfield HS 14:45.60 15:05.37
13 Pinette, Danielle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:00.00 15:28.61
14 Foster, Kristen 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13:00.00 15:58.24

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 8.70 8.72 3
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.10 9.26 3
3 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.70 9.45 3
4 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10.72 10.18 2
5 Murphy, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 10.67 10.26 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10.28 10.34 2
7 Schweik, Sophia 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.20 10.40 3
8 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.50 10.54 3
9 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.15 10.59 2
10 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 11.00 10.71 2
11 Nascembeni, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 13.60 10.91 1
12 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 12.34 11.12 1
13 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.50 11.22 2
14 Grudgen, Amelia 10 East Longmeadow 11.80 11.92 2
15 Craig, Amelia 08 Hampshire RegHS 12.37 11.95 1
16 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 12.11 12.02 1
17 Feilen, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 12.07 3
18 Hakkarainen, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 12.90 12.20 1
19 Thorne, Mia 09 Westfield HS 12.32 1
20 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 11.50 12.42 2
21 Hitchcock, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 12.45 12.48 1
22 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13.00 13.11 1
23 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 13.66 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay      --corrected 12/16/15--
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:20.00 4:25.81 1
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:30.10 4:30.43 1
2 Agawam HS 'A' 4:35.60 4:45.58 1
4 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:54.42 4:45.86 2
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:20.00 4:50.51 1
6 Westfield HS 'A' 4:52.00 5:00.03 1
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:42.00 5:00.98 2
8 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:35.00 5:06.37 2
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:09.64 5:06.60 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 5-02.00
2 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 5-00.00
3 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 4-09.00 J5-00.00
4 McMahon, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 4-10.00
5 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 4-07.00 4-08.00
6 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J4-08.00
7 Greene, Grace 12 Agawam HS 4-07.00 J4-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 4-07.00 4-06.00
8 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 4-06.00
10 Laskoski, Gabrielle 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-05.00 J4-06.00
10 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-01.00 J4-06.00
12 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 4-07.00 4-04.00
13 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 4-03.00 J4-04.00
14 Rinaldi, Bella 09 Westfield HS 3-10.00 4-02.00
15 Ayre, Cassie 12 Agawam HS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
16 Brown, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-01.00 J4-02.00
17 Estrada, Angel 10 Ludlow 3-09.00 J4-02.00
18 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-01.00 J4-02.00
19 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 4-00.00
20 Crawford, Alexis (Lexi) 11 Westfield HS 3-10.00 3-10.00
20 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 3-10.00
20 Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 3-10.00
23 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 J3-10.00
-- Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Demers, Sydney 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 12-11.50 15-11.25
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 16-00.00 15-10.00
3 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-03.00 15-09.50
4 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 15-05.00 14-09.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 14-05.00
6 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 14-11.00 14-03.00
7 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 14-05.00 14-01.75
8 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-07.00 14-01.25
9 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 14-01.00 14-00.25
10 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 13-11.50 13-10.25
11 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 10-11.00 13-06.25
12 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.50 13-04.75
13 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 13-09.50 J13-04.75
14 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 13-04.50
15 Westcott, Maria 10 East Longmeadow 12-11.50 13-01.25
16 Beach, Jenna 12 Agawam HS 12-04.00 13-00.00
17 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 10-05.00 12-11.75
18 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.00 12-10.00
19 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 12-09.00
20 Conde, Abigail 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 12-06.50
21 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 12-06.00 12-04.25
22 Shean, Caitlyn 11 Agawam HS 13-07.00 12-00.75
23 Estrada, Angel 10 Ludlow 12-02.00 11-02.25
24 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 10-08.50 11-02.00
25 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 9-11.00 10-03.25
26 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 11-09.00 10-02.50
27 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 12-06.00 10-01.00
28 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 12-06.00 9-01.00
29 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.00 8-11.75
30 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 10-05.00 8-11.50
31 Coelho, Avery 10 Ludlow 12-02.00 8-07.00
-- Wisner, Elleri 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-10.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooke, Elisabeth 12 East Longmeadow 33-06.50 31-02.50
2 Christie, Sabrina 10 Agawam HS 30-01.50 29-11.25
3 Hall, Amanda 11 Westfield HS 29-05.00 29-06.75
4 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-00.00 29-01.75
5 Boone, Meghan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 28-05.50
6 Besaw, Kharynah 10 East Longmeadow 28-00.00 28-02.50
7 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 12 Westfield HS 26-08.50 28-02.00
8 Smith, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 28-00.25 27-06.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
9 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 28-01.25 26-07.75
10 White, Krystal 12 Ludlow 27-05.00 25-09.00
11 Brouillette, Kristin 12 Agawam HS 25-04.00 25-06.00
12 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 24-10.00 24-07.50
13 Authier, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp HS 25-00.00 24-03.50
14 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 12 Athol HS 24-10.50 23-11.50
15 Desjeans, Allyson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 25-00.00 23-08.75
16 McCarthy, Shannon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 25-00.00 23-00.50
17 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 22-04.25 22-05.75
18 Mendoza, Maggie 12 Agawam HS 22-03.50 22-04.00
19 Gagnon, Melissa 11 Hampshire RegHS 18-00.50 21-10.25
20 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-00.00 21-08.50
21 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-00.00 20-11.50
22 Walsh, Lindsay 09 Westfield HS 20-00.00 20-08.75
23 LaChance, Alicia 12 Athol HS 20-05.50
24 Lajoie, Hannah 10 Athol HS 20-11.25 20-04.25
25 Goncalves, Danielle 09 Ludlow 20-04.00 20-01.25
26 McGourty, Kelly 11 Ludlow 18-00.00 20-00.50
27 Monteira, Lenilsa 09 Amherst Pelham R 21-11.00 19-11.50
28 Novak, Jacqueline 10 East Longmeadow 18-04.00 19-10.00
29 Baker, Haylie 10 Athol HS 21-06.00 19-09.50
30 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-00.00 19-04.50
31 Frangules, Zoe 12 Ludlow 18-00.00 17-09.50
32 Barnes, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.50 17-03.75
33 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 22-01.00 17-00.25
34 Gorzocoski, Samantha 12 Pioneer Valley R 17-08.00 15-05.25
35 Martin, Leah 07 Hampshire RegHS 17-04.25 14-08.75
36 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-07.00 12-08.50
37 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-02.00 11-06.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 6.79 6.75 5
2 Sylla, Jericho 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.64 6.94 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.01 7.00 5
4 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 7.01 7.01 5
5 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 7.20 7.03 4
6 Ivanov, Luke 11 Agawam HS 7.06 7.11 5
7 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.15 7.21 5
8 Daniels, Anon 09 Agawam HS 7.98 7.26 2
9 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 7.20 7.27 4
10 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.26 7.28 4
10 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 7.35 7.28 4
12 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.35 7.28 4
13 Smart, Shawn 12 Athol HS 7.47 7.33 3
14 White, Becket 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.37 5
15 Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 7.50 7.39 3
16 Carey, Riley 11 Athol HS 7.50 7.46 3
17 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 7.50 7.47 3
18 Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 7.56 7.51 3
19 Alvaro, Ross 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.20 7.59 4
20 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.85 7.59 2
20 Orzechowski, Jared 10 Westfield HS 7.70 7.59 3
22 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.22 7.61 4
23 Manno, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.20 7.64 5
24 Dias, Justin 09 Ludlow 8.10 7.82 2
25 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.86 3
26 Dejkus, Frank 11 Agawam HS 7.33 7.95 4
27 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 8.03 8.02 2
28 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.55 8.02 1
29 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 8.26 8.12 2
30 Thomas, Shaun 09 East Longmeadow 7.60 8.12 3
31 Gonclaves, Ryan 10 Ludlow 8.22 8.25 2
32 Cassin, Oscar 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.55 8.30 1
33 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.28 8.30 2
34 Webster, Bradford 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.43 8.32 1
35 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.33 8.32 1
36 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.31 8.34 2
37 Carra, Lorenzo 12 Athol HS 9.00 8.37 1
38 Neuzil, Andrew 09 Westfield HS 9.09 8.83 1
39 Smith, Jordan 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.58 9.45 1
40 Kozma, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.57 9.55 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 36.57 37.63 6
2 Shepard, Andre 11 Amherst Pelham R 37.21 37.91 6
3 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 37.46 37.93 6
4 Blake, Isaiah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.00 39.03 5
5 Riley, Josh 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.47 39.59 6
6 Ivanov, Luke 11 Agawam HS 41.50 39.62 5
7 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.10 40.00 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.55 41.00 5
9 Doyle, Michael 11 Amherst Pelham R 42.02 41.62 4
10 Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 48.00 41.69 2
11 Bone, Eric 10 Westfield HS 43.80 41.96 3
12 Carey, Riley 11 Athol HS 43.00 42.03 3
13 Bresciani, Jack 11 East Longmeadow 41.00 42.27 5
14 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.55 42.31 4
15 Alvaro, Ross 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 42.45 4
16 Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 40.33 43.14 6
17 Wieners, Jake 10 Agawam HS 43.53 43.75 3
18 Santana, Xavier 12 Athol HS 42.00 44.02 4
19 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 44.39 44.71 3
20 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 44.96 44.74 2
21 Stone, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 41.50 45.05 4
22 Dunn, Avery 12 East Longmeadow 42.00 45.53 4
23 Abdel-Maksoud, Ammar 09 Amherst Pelham R 41.33 46.54 5
24 Ferreira, Bryan 11 Westfield HS 44.93 46.72 2
25 Posnik, Maximillian 11 Agawam HS 46.80 47.24 2
26 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 45.40 47.80 2
27 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 51.20 48.51 1
28 Soucie, Luke 12 Athol HS 48.20 48.80 2
29 Loud, Cobi 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.28 49.48 1
30 Rurak, Jonathan 10 Westfield HS 50.00 49.70 1
31 Touchette, Gideon 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.90 49.72 1
32 Kozma, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 58.62 58.25 1
-- Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.15 DQ 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:27.00 1:26.89 2
2 Prenosil, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 1:27.68 1:27.54 2
3 Wright, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:29.00 1:30.96 2
4 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.21 1:31.89 2
5 Tompkins, Jacob 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:37.06 1:33.16 2
6 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 1:35.40 1:33.42 2
7 Pontes da veiga, Junior 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:44.00 1:34.60 1
8 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.55 1:34.62 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
9 Mepham, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.00 1:35.05 2
10 Czerpak, Colin 11 Agawam HS 1:40.09 1:36.07 2
11 Michaud, Chase 10 Athol HS 1:40.93 1:36.38 2
12 Ricciardi, Vito 09 East Longmeadow 1:45.00 1:36.63 1
13 Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:45.55 1:39.91 1
14 Riopelli, Dakota 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.46 1:39.97 1
15 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 1:42.18 1:40.19 2
16 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 1:45.00 1:43.67 1
17 Harrison, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:52.38 1:44.06 1
18 Lawlor, Ben 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.74 1:45.12 1
19 Curtis, Gavin 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:51.77 1:48.00 1
20 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:45.84 1:48.16 1
21 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.66 1:49.86 1
22 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 1:59.79 1:50.61 1
23 Lavelle, Chad 09 East Longmeadow 1:54.71 1:50.63 1
24 Eberli, Jacob 11 Ludlow 1:48.49 1:51.30 1
25 Rogers, Luis 10 Westfield HS 1:50.00 1:53.51 1
26 Etienne, Nigel 12 Athol HS 1:50.00 1:55.47 1
27 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:52.39 1:56.67 1
28 Weithofer, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 1:38.00 1:56.88 2
29 Curtis, Henry 07 Pioneer Valley R 2:05.16 2:00.64 1
30 Kelton, Lucas 07 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.16 2:19.74 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fisher Frank, Julian 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:50.00 2:46.13 2
2 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:56.15 2:55.62 2
3 Beaver, Jason 09 Agawam HS 2:58.54 2:55.70 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:01.21 3:02.76 2
5 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:04.22 3:03.98 2
6 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:14.61 3:06.98 2
7 Stevens, Leif 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:00.00 3:08.84 2
8 Kiely, Michael 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:00.00 3:09.52 2
9 Medeiros, Zachery 10 Westfield HS 3:08.87 3:09.61 2
10 Peloquin, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 3:10.00 3:12.50 2
11 Beaver, Dennis 11 Agawam HS 3:15.14 3:13.46 1
12 Valentine, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:30.00 3:18.25 1
13 Duncan, Nicolas 09 Westfield HS 3:10.00 3:18.50 2
14 Sardinha, Emanuel 09 Westfield HS 3:12.00 3:20.34 2
15 Qiu, Benny 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:15.00 3:20.41 2
16 Khurana, Kabir 11 East Longmeadow 3:24.76 3:20.50 1
17 Higiro, Dom 10 Agawam HS 3:29.46 3:20.55 1
18 Brown, Callen 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.55 3:25.94 1
19 Cassin, Oscar 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:33.55 3:29.08 1
20 Bourgeoise, Chris 11 East Longmeadow 3:28.39 3:30.04 1
21 Ramsdell, John 12 Pioneer Valley R 3:51.95 3:41.96 1
22 Indomenico, Michael 10 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:51.09 1
23 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.22 3:51.99 1
24 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:51.94 3:52.45 1
25 Roumeliotis, Dan 09 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:54.24 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​1 Crowley, Connor 11 Ludlow 4:50.00 5:05.19
2 Sirard, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 5:04.83 5:08.83
3 Celetti, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:04.00 5:14.26
4 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:45.55 5:14.82
5 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:50.55 5:18.99
6 Miller, Danny 12 East Longmeadow 5:15.00 5:20.42
7 Hendrickson, Thomas 11 Agawam HS 5:16.00 5:20.98
8 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:56.60 5:22.11
9 Jury, Ben 12 Westfield HS 5:10.00 5:23.32
10 Budrewicz, Hunter 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:37.60 5:27.20
11 Sargent, Bradley 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:17.68 5:27.59
12 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 5:35.29 5:32.73
13 Kurtz, Devon 12 Westfield HS 5:33.19 5:36.44
14 Randall, Gabe 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:45.00 5:36.75
15 Ryan, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:20.11 5:38.66
16 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5:42.30 5:40.65
17 Meara, Riley 12 East Longmeadow 5:30.00 5:44.68
18 Carlson, Hudson 10 Athol HS 5:41.00 5:56.17
19 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 6:12.11 6:01.91
20 Kopec, Christian 09 Ludlow 6:00.14 6:02.00
21 Mendez, Jesse 09 Ludlow 5:58.43 6:02.18
22 Collis, Garrett 10 Westfield HS 6:59.68 6:04.46
23 Casey, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 6:00.00 6:11.85
24 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.55 6:16.10
25 Barnes, Matthew 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:44.00 6:16.54
26 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:41.10 6:30.57
27 Albano, Zachary 12 Westfield HS 6:45.00 6:33.89
28 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:28.03 7:12.76

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:15.55 10:46.22
2 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10:24.00 10:56.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 11:00.00 11:13.44
4 Richards, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:15.00 11:20.52
5 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:25.55 11:33.09
6 Johnson, Eric 12 Westfield HS 10:53.02 11:39.28
7 McColgan, Daniel 11 Hampshire RegHS 12:01.06 11:40.87
8 Holden, Richard 12 East Longmeadow 11:30.47 11:41.13
9 Lund, Isak 10 Westfield HS 10:52.75 11:41.29
10 Varhue, Patrick 11 East Longmeadow 11:30.71 11:52.11
11 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 12:30.00 12:13.66
12 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 12:37.51 12:18.55
13 Murphy, Nick 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:45.00 12:21.84
14 Sutton, Trent 11 East Longmeadow 12:02.77 12:29.14
15 Dialessi, Ricky 11 Agawam HS 12:07.50 12:34.25

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.26 8.37 2
2 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 8.49 2
3 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.19 8.63 2
4 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.88 9.05 2
5 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 9.23 9.06 2
6 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.42 9.36 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.75 9.69 2
8 Cameron, Andrew 11 Westfield HS 10.27 10.33 2
9 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 10.65 1
10 Morrison, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.88 10.79 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:36.00 3:41.56 1
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:50.00 3:42.11 1
3 Westfield HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:45.24 1
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:45.55 3:52.91 2
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:44.00 3:53.48 1
6 Agawam HS 'A' 3:52.50 4:04.42 1
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 3:58.00 4:07.27 2
8 Athol HS 'A' 4:02.00 4:11.74 2
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:11.71 4:30.36 2
10 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:14.05 4:33.62 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.25 5-08.00
2 Denette, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-05.00 J5-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 5-05.00 5-06.00
3 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 5-04.00 5-06.00
5 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J5-06.00
6 Blake, Isaiah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 5-04.00
7 Forgette, Brian 11 Agawam HS 5-03.00 J5-04.00
8 DeBour, Keenan 12 Westfield HS 4-08.00 5-02.00
9 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00 5-00.00
10 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 5-01.00 J5-00.00
11 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
12 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
12 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 4-10.00
14 Shular, Denzel 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-11.00 J4-10.00
14 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.25 J4-10.00
14 Higgins, Ian 11 Agawam HS 5-01.00 J4-10.00
17 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J4-10.00
17 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J4-10.00
-- Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH
-- Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-11.00 NH
-- Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 20-02.50 20-01.00
2 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 19-02.50 19-08.75
3 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 21-05.50 19-03.25
4 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-05.00 18-11.50
5 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-09.00 18-07.50
6 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-03.25 18-06.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-01.00 18-00.50
8 Shepard, Andre 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-07.00 17-11.25
9 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-11.50 17-10.50
10 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 16-06.00 16-11.00
11 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-10.00 16-10.75
12 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 18-08.00 16-09.50
13 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-10.00 16-06.25
14 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 16-11.50 16-02.75
15 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 14-00.00 15-10.25
16 Humphries, Nate 11 Agawam HS 15-11.00 14-08.50
17 Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 15-01.50 14-05.25
18 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 14-00.00 14-04.50
19 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 13-10.00 14-02.00
20 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-02.00 13-09.25
21 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.00 13-03.75
22 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-01.00 13-03.25
23 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-05.00 12-10.50
-- Gonclaves, Ryan 10 Ludlow 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Jacques, Cameron 11 Westfield HS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 17-06.00 FOUL
-- Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 FOUL
-- Kozma, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 FOUL
-- Rogers, Luis 10 Westfield HS 16-08.00 FOUL
-- Powell, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 18-00.00 FOUL
-- Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 15-06.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Welcome, Mike 12 Athol HS 41-06.50 42-06.50
2 Powers, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 38-06.75 39-06.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Eliopoulos, Thomas 12 Westfield HS 34-07.25 36-05.00
4 Aponte, Rustie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 36-00.00 34-10.00
5 Nelson, Mitchell 12 Chicopee Comp HS 34-07.50 34-05.50
6 Sampson, Nick 12 Agawam HS 31-05.00 32-04.75
7 Anderson, Rowan 11 Athol HS 32-03.00 31-11.25
8 Wilson, Adrian 10 Pioneer Valley R 31-01.00 31-10.00
9 Parks, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 32-06.75 31-09.50
10 Pratt, Andrew 10 Pioneer Valley R 30-01.00 31-04.00
11 Foerster, Miles 10 Amherst Pelham R 28-04.25 31-03.00
12 Whelpley, Nick 12 Athol HS 33-01.75 31-01.25
13 O'Shea, Bailey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-05.00 30-05.75
14 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-05.00 30-02.25
15 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 30-00.00 29-11.75
16 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-05.00 28-05.00
17 Hogan jr, R.J 12 Amherst Pelham R 29-03.00 27-11.25
18 Barber, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 27-00.00 26-03.25
19 Ramsdell, John 12 Pioneer Valley R 23-02.00 26-01.25
20 Rand, John 10 East Longmeadow 30-00.00 25-05.25
21 Billiel, Jacob 12 Athol HS 30-00.00 24-11.75
22 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-05.00 24-07.50
23 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-05.00 24-05.75



PVIAC Indoor League Meet #2 Late- 12/15/2015
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

Women
Holyoke HS 47.00 31.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Holyoke HS 66.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Longmeadow HS 65.00 30.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 90.00 4.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 52.00 43.00 Longmeadow HS
West Springfield HS 54.00 41.00 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 62.00 33.00 West Springfield HS
Springfield Central HS 81.00 8.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 67.00 22.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
West Springfield HS 65.00 30.00 Southwick Regional HS
Springfield Central HS 85.00 0.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech

Men
Holyoke HS 70.00 19.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Holyoke HS 73.00 11.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Longmeadow HS 49.00 46.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 83.00 12.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Longmeadow HS 61.00 34.00 Springfield Central HS
West Springfield HS 90.00 5.00 Mahar RegHS
West Springfield HS 72.00 23.00 Pope Francis High School
Springfield Central HS 81.00 10.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Spfld. HS of Commerce 59.00 30.00 Southwick Regional HS
West Springfield HS 81.00 14.00 Southwick Regional HS
Springfield Central HS 78.00 12.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 7.63 7.71 6
2 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 7.80 7.74 6
3 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 8.10 7.87 6
4 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 8.20 7.88 5
5 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 8.03 7.95 6
6 Armstrong, Natalie 10 West Springfield 8.02 7.99 6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 8.20 8.13 5
8 Pirog, Julie 11 Pope Francis 8.20 8.19 5
9 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.16 8.19 6
10 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 8.43 8.22 4
11 Barillaro, Gina 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.16 8.23 6
12 Glenn, MaCayla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.97 8.36 6
13 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 8.38 8.38 5
14 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 8.44 8.44 4
15 Markman, Sol 10 Longmeadow HS 8.40 8.45 5
16 Madera, Zelida 10 Southwick 8.50 8.47 4
17 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 8.47 8.49 4
18 Baker, Maddie 09 Longmeadow HS 8.40 8.49 5
19 Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech 8.73 8.58 4
20 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 9.10 8.58 2
21 Mercer, Tonja 10 Putnam 8.38 8.69 5
22 Cato, Ashley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.00 8.70 3
23 Hanna, Clare 07 Southwick 9.00 8.77 3
24 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 9.12 8.78 2
25 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 8.95 8.78 3
26 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 8.92 8.81 3
27 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 8.79 8.89 4
28 Frye, Alexus 10 Putnam 8.40 8.93 5
29 Charbonneau, Charlotte 09 West Springfield 9.00 9.01 3
30 Fedor, Jessica 09 Pope Francis 10.00 9.11 1
31 Foley, Char 09 Commerce 9.00 9.14 2
32 Nater, Naiomi 09 Springfield Cent 8.50 9.16 4
33 Ponusky, Shelby 09 Mahar RegHS 9.00 9.17 3
34 Morales, Hayshaliz 10 Putnam 9.19 9.20 2
35 Rich, Megan 08 Mahar RegHS 9.00 9.26 3
36 Lachtara, Emily 11 Southwick 8.70 9.29 4
37 Gorfinkel, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.67 9.44 2
38 Johnston, Katelyn 09 West Springfield 9.00 9.46 3
39 Duggan, Maddy 10 Holyoke HS 9.52 9.47 2
40 McClain, Gabriella 09 Holyoke HS 9.37 9.54 2
41 Arce, Alyahna 09 Sci-Tech 9.83 9.57 2
42 Lewis, Tahjai 09 Sci-Tech 10.23 10.00 1
43 Hickling, Claire 09 Pope Francis 10.00 10.16 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 44.10 43.99 7
2 Hill, Kyla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 48.20 45.12 6
3 Pirog, Julie 11 Pope Francis 44.15 46.76 7
4 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 47.00 47.01 7
5 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.30 47.17 6
6 Harvey, Renhie 12 Springfield Cent 46.00 47.19 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Pierre Jacques, Tainie 10 Springfield Cent 49.00 47.52 5
8 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 47.00 47.58 6
9 Baker, Maddie 09 Longmeadow HS 49.00 48.45 5
10 Woods, Audrey 09 Longmeadow HS 50.00 49.19 5
11 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 47.00 49.24 7
12 Kelly, Regan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 51.30 49.27 4
13 Trudeau, Danielle 11 West Springfield 47.00 49.30 7
14 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 48.49 50.03 6
15 Leclerc, Katelynn 12 Holyoke HS 50.97 50.82 4
16 Longey, Emilia 09 West Springfield 47.00 50.85 6
17 Glidden, Caitlyn 12 West Springfield 48.00 51.13 6
18 Johnson, Carissa 09 Mahar RegHS 52.31 51.16 3
19 Greer, Andrea 10 Putnam 54.36 51.65 2
20 Healy, Bridget 09 Holyoke HS 54.13 52.29 3
21 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 58.00 52.33 1
22 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 50.25 53.18 5
23 Jacobs, Danyica 10 Putnam 54.36 53.35 2
24 Lachtara, Emily 11 Southwick 58.00 54.21 2
25 Dwyer, Olivia 09 West Springfield 50.49 54.42 4
26 DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 51.00 54.86 4
27 Pecia, Sadie 09 Holyoke HS 57.00 55.35 2
28 Paine, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 51.00 55.52 4
29 Colon, Jensy 10 Putnam 54.36 56.33 3
30 Watt, Malaysia 10 Springfield Cent 50.00 57.97 5
31 Zayas, Armani 09 Commerce 55.64 58.65 2
32 Kurk, Aleksandra 12 Pope Francis 1:00.00 59.05 1
33 Robinson, Aneika 09 Commerce 53.80 1:05.09 3
-- Crapps, Keyana 10 Putnam 1:01.48 DQ 1
-- Naylor, lenezhe 11 Springfield Cent 50.00 DQ 5
-- Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 55.00 DQ 2
-- Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 51.83 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 1:53.00 1:46.01 2
2 Hasiuk, Alliana 12 Pope Francis 1:52.63 1:51.75 2
3 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 1:58.00 1:52.18 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 1:58.26 1:57.89 2
5 Backer, Nora 12 Springfield Cent 2:02.43 1:58.32 2
6 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 1:58.33 1:58.45 2
7 Padilla, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 2:00.00 2:01.26 2
8 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 2:06.88 2:03.66 2
9 Guzman, Ava 12 West Springfield 2:04.94 2:04.25 2
10 Hanna, Clare 07 Southwick 2:40.00 2:07.23 1
11 Montano, Kayshawna 12 Pope Francis 2:03.56 2:07.48 2
12 Nixon, Kyleen 10 Springfield Cent 2:08.60 2:08.67 2
13 Keane, Elizabeth 09 Holyoke HS 2:10.00 2:09.16 1
14 Cresson, Tacy 12 West Springfield 2:10.00 2:09.84 2
15 Drew, Quincey 07 Mahar RegHS 2:11.30 2:12.06 1
16 Ashe, Carolyn 09 Longmeadow HS 2:12.00 2:12.47 1
17 Lusignan, Kiele 09 Holyoke HS 2:14.00 2:15.16 1
18 Serrano, Carmen Shalee 11 Springfield Cent 2:20.32 1
19 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 2:45.00 2:24.44 1
20 Almeida, Kyshaeli 09 Commerce 2:15.00 2:25.65 1
21 Bresciani, Siobhan 10 Pope Francis 2:15.00 2:26.03 1
22 Thompkins, Evelyn 09 Putnam 2:10.00 2:26.17 2
23 McGuinness, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 2:17.00 2:27.89 1
24 Kolontay, Kristine 09 West Springfield 2:30.00 2:34.19 1
25 Ferrentino, Anna 07 Southwick 3:00.00 2:41.76 1
26 Lowe, Camry 10 Putnam 2:10.00 3:14.93 2
-- Alvarado-Colon, Celines 09 Putnam 2:10.00 DNF 2
-- Castellanos, Adamaris 10 Putnam 2:10.00 DQ 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Weisse, Emma 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:33.25 3:21.00 2
2 Bergin, Shannon 10 Longmeadow HS 3:25.00 3:23.50 2
3 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 3:34.31 3:26.59 2
4 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 3:28.00 3:32.08 2
5 Anderson, Megan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:36.14 3:37.02 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Moriarty, Margaret 10 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:37.26 2
7 McAndrew, Maggie 10 Holyoke HS 3:44.63 3:48.50 2
8 Keane, Catherine 10 Holyoke HS 3:47.56 3:55.98 2
9 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 3:54.97 4:00.33 2
10 Brantley, Nh-zhea 09 Commerce 4:22.00 4:00.50 1
11 Swan, Kiah 11 Mahar RegHS 4:15.95 4:04.88 1
12 Crapps, Keyana 10 Putnam 5:20.00 4:06.39 1
13 Collins, Mckenna 09 Mahar RegHS 4:10.00 4:07.06 2
14 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 3:58.76 4:07.20 2
15 Sweet, Kiley 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.00 4:08.75 2
16 Neumann, Maya 09 Longmeadow HS 3:50.00 4:09.88 2
17 Liventsov, Angelica 10 West Springfield 4:23.59 4:13.14 1
18 Nadeau, Manon 11 Holyoke HS 4:09.00 4:15.76 2
19 Kelly, Tasneem 09 West Springfield 4:15.00 4:18.84 1
20 Duncan, Katherine 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.00 4:19.00 2
21 Maloney, Emma 10 Pope Francis 4:20.00 4:35.46 1
22 Sussmann, Erin 12 Southwick 5:10.00 4:41.57 1
23 Brault, Rosemary 09 Pope Francis 4:30.00 4:42.26 1
24 Gorman, Sydney 09 Southwick 4:50.00 4:44.54 1
25 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 09 Putnam 5:20.69 4:56.63 1
26 Culver, Megan 11 West Springfield 4:20.00 5:05.22 1
27 Rodriguez, Danyari 09 Putnam 5:20.00 5:28.48 1
28 Cardona, Isabel 08 Mahar RegHS 4:25.00 5:33.58 1
29 Park, Samara 09 Putnam 5:20.00 5:45.44 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 5:55.00 5:49.61
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 6:25.00 6:13.26
3 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 6:20.00 6:25.10
4 Horowitz, Samantha 10 Longmeadow HS 6:25.00 6:30.26
5 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 6:39.12 6:38.29
6 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 7:00.00 6:40.48
7 Powell, Campbell 12 Longmeadow HS 6:35.00 6:40.65
8 Keane, Catherine 10 Holyoke HS 6:38.00 6:44.95
9 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 6:45.00 6:47.30
10 Montalvo, Sam 11 West Springfield 6:58.52 6:49.01
11 Santos, Vanessa 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:53.97 6:49.73
12 Diaz Moore, Ana 12 Holyoke HS 6:53.54 6:50.87
13 McCarthy, Ashlyn 11 Longmeadow HS 7:10.00 6:56.69
14 Corridan, Izzy 09 Longmeadow HS 7:30.00 6:58.68
15 Swan, Kiah 11 Mahar RegHS 7:09.68 7:04.92
16 Castonguay, Olivia 10 West Springfield 7:17.05 7:09.21
17 Nadeau, Manon 11 Holyoke HS 7:05.00 7:12.32
18 Lynch, Mackenzie 10 West Springfield 7:30.00 7:24.90
19 Sleeper, Victoria 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:30.00 7:27.35
20 Smith-Epaul, Bridget 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:30.00 7:37.54
21 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 7:30.00 7:44.10
22 Blask, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:30.00 7:45.11
23 Ellis, Danielle 09 Mahar RegHS 7:48.58 8:01.70
24 Tarrios, Kat 09 Mahar RegHS 7:30.00 8:33.18
-- Martins, Adelina 11 Pope Francis 7:00.44 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 12:17.66 12:29.90
2 Horowitz, Erica 12 Longmeadow HS 12:50.00 12:29.97
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 McAndrew, Maggie 10 Holyoke HS 13:20.00 13:43.16
4 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 13:45.00 13:53.18
5 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 14:00.00 13:57.44
6 Brown, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 13:50.00 14:15.57
7 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 15:00.00 14:21.22
8 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 14:13.38 14:22.83
9 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 14:23.28 14:23.42
10 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 14:30.00 14:37.17
11 Crowley, Chloe 09 West Springfield 15:49.22 14:58.05
12 Elkhay, Lily 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:54.84 15:06.54
13 Gearty, Lindsay 11 West Springfield 15:47.19 15:51.53
14 Simmons, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 16:02.67
-- Griffin, Ariana 11 West Springfield 16:15.00 DNF
-- Gossman, Angelina 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 9.60 9.69 4
2 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 10.02 9.95 4
3 Gonet, Lexie 09 Pope Francis 10.80 10.11 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 10.40 10.40 4
5 Hunter, Anais 12 Springfield Cent 10.41 10.44 4
6 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 10.40 10.49 4
7 Bouvier, Riemke 11 Longmeadow HS 10.80 10.67 4
8 Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.09 10.76 3
9 Nottelson, Marie 09 Mahar RegHS 10.95 10.92 3
10 MacDonnell, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 10.80 10.93 4
11 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.36 11.41 3
12 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 12.01 11.41 2
13 MacDonald, Brooke 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.00 11.61 2
14 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 12.51 11.71 2
15 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 11.37 11.79 3
16 Medina, Tyana 11 Springfield Cent 12.25 11.98 2
17 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 12.00 12.08 3
18 Sweet, Kiley 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.00 12.23 2
19 Abdi, Abdiya 10 Springfield Cent 13.00 12.24 1
20 Santana, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 11.20 12.30 3
21 Torres, Alexis 12 West Springfield 13.04 12.56 1
22 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 13.00 12.96 1
23 Rousseau, Alyssa 09 Mahar RegHS 11.50 12.96 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:24.74 1
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:35.00 4:28.54 1
3 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:50.00 4:37.49 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:26.00 4:41.46 1
5 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:45.00 4:47.63 1
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:49.86 2
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 4:52.00 5:13.78 2
8 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:30.00 5:15.60 1
9 Holyoke HS 'A' 5:15.00 5:28.98 2
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 4:50.00 6:03.31 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gonet, Lexie 09 Pope Francis 4-01.00 4-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 4-04.00 4-06.00
3 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 4-02.00 J4-06.00
4 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 4-07.00 J4-06.00
5 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
6 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 4-04.00
6 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 4-04.00
8 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 3-10.00 J4-04.00
9 Hanna, Ellie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3-10.00 J4-04.00
10 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 4-02.00
10 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 4-02.00
12 Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 J4-02.00
13 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 4-04.00 J4-02.00
14 Nottelson, Marie 09 Mahar RegHS 3-11.00 J4-02.00
15 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 4-05.00 4-00.00
15 Acevedo, Jocelynn 12 West Springfield 4-08.00 4-00.00
17 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 3-09.00 J4-00.00
17 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-00.00
19 Healy, Bridget 09 Holyoke HS 3-09.00 3-10.00
-- Jacobs, Danyica 10 Putnam 3-10.00 NH
-- Dieme, Aissatou 10 Springfield Cent 3-11.00 NH
-- Thompkins, Evelyn 09 Putnam 3-10.00 NH
-- Williams, Demoni 10 Springfield Cent 3-11.00 NH
-- Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 4-01.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 10-07.00 16-02.50
2 Hanna, Ellie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-00.00 15-02.00
3 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 11-00.00 14-09.75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Gonet, Lexie 09 Pope Francis 14-00.00 14-04.75
5 Hunter, Anais 12 Springfield Cent 15-01.00 14-04.75
6 Vartabedian, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-09.00 13-11.50
7 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 13-10.50
8 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 13-04.00 13-05.50
9 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 10-00.00 13-03.75
10 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 12-10.00 13-01.75
11 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 14-00.00 13-00.50
12 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 12-05.50 12-09.00
13 Ward, Madasyn 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 12-08.25
14 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 12-07.00 12-07.50
15 Akers, Kyree 09 Commerce 12-06.00 12-07.00
16 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-08.00 12-06.50
17 Mercer, Tonja 10 Putnam 14-00.00 12-04.50
18 Glidden, Caitlyn 12 West Springfield 12-07.00 12-02.25
19 DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 11-00.00 12-01.75
20 Lavoie, Hannah 10 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 12-00.00
21 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 11-01.00 11-11.50
22 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 12-00.00 11-08.00
23 Noonan, Fiona 11 Longmeadow HS 13-00.00 11-07.50
24 Kelly, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 11-06.50
25 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 12-00.00 11-04.00
26 Cresson, Tacy 12 West Springfield 12-10.00 11-03.50
27 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11-00.00 11-02.00
28 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 12-07.00 10-05.50
29 Paine, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 9-01.50
30 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 10-05.00 8-11.75
31 Fisher, Denisha 11 Putnam 13-00.00 8-11.50
32 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 10-00.00 8-06.00
33 Healy, Bridget 09 Holyoke HS 10-00.00 8-00.75
34 Keane, Elizabeth 09 Holyoke HS 10-00.00 8-00.50
35 Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 11-08.00 7-08.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 11 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 34-04.00
2 Davis, D'Vine 11 Springfield Cent 31-04.75 32-09.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Ehlen, Ashley 12 Mahar RegHS 28-01.75 27-03.00
4 Myers, Rhea 11 Commerce 26-11.75 25-06.50
5 Tucker, Dyminiqua 10 Minnechaug RegHS 20-00.00 24-09.00
6 Brighenti, Mia 12 West Springfield 25-05.75 24-07.50
7 Donovan, Riley 11 West Springfield 24-05.75 24-01.75
8 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 21-05.00 23-09.50
9 White, Lauryn 11 Mahar RegHS 24-07.00 23-07.25
10 Akers, Kyree 09 Commerce 21-05.75 23-04.50
11 Nimbalkar, Anahita 10 Longmeadow HS 21-00.00 22-09.50
12 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 21-11.25 22-06.75
13 Svonkin, Hannah 12 West Springfield 22-10.25 21-10.75
14 DiLorenzo, Bella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 20-00.00 21-05.00
15 Mosijchuk, Jessica 10 West Springfield 24-00.00 20-07.25
16 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 20-00.00 20-06.50
17 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 18-00.00 20-05.25
18 Ditmar, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 20-04.75
19 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 18-11.00 19-05.50
20 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 18-00.00 18-09.50
21 Miller, Megan 10 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 17-01.50
22 Bacote, Naomi 11 Springfield Cent 23-00.00 16-10.25
23 Mhina, Tiffany 11 Holyoke HS 24-00.00 16-06.25
24 Farrell, Margaret 09 Pope Francis 18-00.00 16-04.75
25 Wilcox, Caroline 10 Southwick 18-00.00 16-01.25
26 Destra, Nya 10 Putnam 16-09.00 15-00.00
27 Vu, Brandy 09 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 14-08.50
28 Laguerre, Fleurette 10 Putnam 13-00.00 14-03.00
29 Sambou, Rosalee 09 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 12-08.00
30 Bradford, Lestasha 10 Putnam 13-00.00 8-09.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Everett, Coreese 11 Springfield Cent 6.75 6.75 5
2 Jones, Brandyn 11 Springfield Cent 6.90 6.84 5
3 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 7.01 6.87 5
4 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 6.96 6.97 5
5 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 7.08 6.99 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.01 7.05 5
7 Lowe, Kwamie 10 Commerce 7.20 7.07 4
7 Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.21 7.07 4
9 Reid, Vershawn 12 Putnam 7.00 7.07 5
10 Tessier, Leeony 10 West Springfield 7.25 7.07 4
11 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 6.95 7.08 5
12 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 7.40 7.10 3
13 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 7.10 7.15 4
14 Cruz, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 7.10 7.16 4
15 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.10 7.18 4
16 Trecker, Michael 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.13 7.24 4
17 Cruz, Nathan 09 Holyoke HS 7.50 7.25 2
18 Muhammad, Manuel 10 Commerce 7.18 7.30 4
19 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 7.42 7.37 3
20 Luciano, Nelson 12 Sci-Tech 7.80 7.40 2
21 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.43 3
22 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 7.45 1
23 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 8.00 7.51 1
24 Pavyluk, Dan 12 West Springfield 7.50 7.56 3
25 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.92 7.57 2
26 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 7.40 7.62 3
27 Goyette, Donald 11 West Springfield 8.10 7.82 1
28 Eagan, Aidan 10 Longmeadow HS 7.60 7.83 2
29 Ryan, Liam 10 Longmeadow HS 7.60 7.84 2
30 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 7.50 7.86 3
31 Anderson, George 09 Commerce 7.33 7.96 3
32 Younger, Tyreece 10 Mahar RegHS 8.25 7.99 1
33 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 8.80 8.06 1
34 Nye, Brian 11 Mahar RegHS 8.25 8.14 1
35 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 7.80 8.20 2
36 Perkins, Ben 09 Pope Francis 8.36 3
37 Diaz Moore, Edwin 09 Holyoke HS 8.95 8.37 1
38 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 8.00 8.71 2
39 Nottleson, Zach 07 Mahar RegHS 9.50 9.43 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Everett, Coreese 11 Springfield Cent 37.75 37.50 7
2 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 37.60 38.12 7
3 Willis, Josh 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37.27 38.53 7
4 Ruiz-Davis, Isaiah 12 Commerce 36.55 38.64 7
5 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 40.95 39.39 5
6 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 40.00 39.62 6
7 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 39.00 39.65 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 40.00 40.26 6
9 Reid, Vershawn 12 Putnam 40.00 40.43 6
10 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 39.93 40.51 6
11 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 41.00 40.63 5
12 Vovk, Tim 11 West Springfield 40.50 40.78 5
13 Virola, Tyzier 11 Commerce 38.94 40.86 7
14 Padilla, Michael 10 Pope Francis 41.00 41.00 5
15 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 42.00 41.31 4
16 Ramirez, Joseph 10 Holyoke HS 43.00 42.19 4
17 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 41.00 42.20 5
18 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 42.50 42.30 4
19 Szostkiewicz, Luke 11 Longmeadow HS 41.00 42.68 4
20 Arel, Caleb 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.65 43.18 3
21 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 45.00 43.22 2
22 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 44.26 43.79 3
23 DeCurzio, Matt 11 Minnechaug RegHS 44.05 43.86 3
24 Woodall, Trevon 10 West Springfield 41.00 44.25 5
25 Bouvier, John 09 Longmeadow HS 43.00 44.33 4
26 Battista, Luke 11 West Springfield 43.00 44.47 3
27 Teele, James 10 Mahar RegHS 44.71 45.50 2
28 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 45.00 47.37 2
29 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 40.00 48.33 6
30 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 53.00 48.36 1
31 Lyons, Joe 12 Pope Francis 45.00 48.62 2
32 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 54.00 48.70 1
33 Currier, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 47.76 49.02 1
34 Siniscalchi, Aniello 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.00 50.24 2
35 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 38.00 57.55 7
-- Nichols, Nas 10 Commerce 43.00 DQ 3
-- Rivera, Edgardo 12 Holyoke HS 47.00 DQ 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Santos, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:27.76 1:26.80 2
2 Haldopoulos, Logan 12 Longmeadow HS 1:29.00 1:28.50 2
3 Haldopoulos, Brody 10 Longmeadow HS 1:37.00 1:31.59 2
4 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 1:33.00 1:32.78 2
5 Planter, Donavin 12 Holyoke HS 1:33.00 1:34.60 2
6 Gaffney, Tim 12 West Springfield 1:37.78 1:34.79 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 1:37.00 1:36.63 2
8 Lomax, Anthoney 11 Springfield Cent 1:40.00 1:37.12 2
9 Roberts, Jake 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:35.66 1:37.78 2
10 Pham, Nam 12 Pope Francis 1:33.00 1:38.05 2
11 Luciano, Nelson 12 Sci-Tech 1:40.21 1:38.12 2
12 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 1:43.94 1:39.02 1
13 Abrahams, Octavien 12 Commerce 1:35.00 1:39.31 2
14 Ali, Ali 11 West Springfield 1:39.44 1
15 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 1:42.06 1:39.99 2
16 Pearce, Alondo 09 Commerce 1:46.00 1:40.85 1
17 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 1:46.65 1:40.94 1
18 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 1:43.90 1:41.39 2
19 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 1:45.00 1:41.70 1
20 Kidman, Alec 11 West Springfield 1:48.00 1:41.87 1
21 Gomez, Raul 12 Springfield Cent 1:40.00 1:42.63 2
22 Correira, Josh 12 Longmeadow HS 1:43.00 1:45.75 2
23 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 12 Mahar RegHS 1:43.60 1:45.83 2
24 Torres, Carlos 09 Holyoke HS 1:42.50 1:46.68 2
25 Filpo, Franklin 12 Springfield Cent 1:45.65 1:47.20 1
26 Long, Jonathan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:47.97 1:51.28 1
27 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 1:59.00 1:51.52 1
28 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 1:50.00 1:51.72 1
29 Negron, Dominic 09 Mahar RegHS 1:52.30 1:52.95 1
30 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 1:56.64 1:53.29 1
31 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 1:52.00 1:53.43 1
32 Ferreira, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 1:50.00 1:54.77 1
33 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 2:05.00 1:56.25 1
34 Padilla, Hector 12 Putnam 2:10.00 2:00.73 1
35 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 2:21.18 2:17.92 1
36 Power, Richard 08 Southwick 2:20.00 2:19.56 1
37 Dulchinos, Aiden 09 Southwick 2:20.00 2:19.90 1
-- Denny, Nayef 10 West Springfield 1:41.00 DQ 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ramos, Joel 11 Holyoke HS 2:53.00 2:47.37 2
2 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 2:48.00 2:50.70 2
3 Stevenson, Collin 12 Holyoke HS 3:01.73 2:53.87 2
4 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 2:56.00 2:54.96 2
5 Buddenhagen, Craig 11 West Springfield 3:03.23 2:55.75 2
6 Posnick, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 2:50.00 2:56.59 2
7 Godlew, Nickolas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:02.76 2:56.90 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 3:00.00 3:04.11 2
9 Hamdani, Zach 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:00.24 3:04.25 2
10 Douglass, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:10.00 3:04.45 2
11 Lomax, Anthoney 11 Springfield Cent 3:05.61 3:04.88 2
12 Mollica, Mike 12 Pope Francis 3:10.00 3:05.27 2
13 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 3:12.50 3:06.49 2
14 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 3:12.37 3:06.96 2
15 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 3:12.50 3:10.09 2
16 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 3:10.50 3:10.19 2
17 Robbins, Devon 11 Commerce 2:57.00 3:12.93 2
18 Perakis, Speros 10 West Springfield 3:20.00 3:16.95 1
19 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 3:31.06 3:17.42 1
20 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 3:20.00 3:22.40 1
21 Lewis, Clevaughn 10 Putnam 4:10.00 3:23.41 1
22 Haldopoulos, Jack 09 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:23.70 1
23 Lozada, Nathan 10 Sci-Tech 3:30.21 3:23.99 1
24 Lavelle, Noah 10 Holyoke HS 3:25.00 3:27.67 1
25 Pearce, Alondo 09 Commerce 3:13.00 3:30.21 2
26 Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 3:30.00 3:30.27 1
27 Douville, Drew 10 Longmeadow HS 3:38.00 3:31.60 1
28 Khoosakul, Joey 11 Mahar RegHS 3:39.86 3:32.02 1
29 Taveras, Arian 10 Pope Francis 3:31.66 3:38.14 1
30 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 3:47.93 3:40.53 1
31 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 4:10.49 4:09.92 1
32 Reyes, Angel 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:30.00 4:13.27 1
33 Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 4:10.00 4:23.80 1
34 Cook, Jude 08 Mahar RegHS 3:25.00 4:56.47 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bernier, Tyler 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:38.01 4:45.65
2 Vogel, Dean 11 West Springfield 4:40.00 4:50.85
3 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 4:52.49 4:51.24
4 Canto, Tom 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:00.40 4:51.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 4:50.00 5:02.47
6 Stevenson, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 5:12.00 5:08.48
7 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 5:25.00 5:13.33
8 Montoya, Nielle 11 West Springfield 5:00.00 5:16.95
9 Melchionna, Mark 11 Longmeadow HS 5:10.00 5:18.61
10 Birchall, Chad 11 Southwick 5:50.00 5:29.48
11 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 6:00.00 5:39.36
12 Lozada, Nathan 10 Sci-Tech 5:43.63 5:39.68
13 Gonzalez, Javan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:00.00 5:40.03
14 Dec, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 4:52.00 5:40.08
15 Acquista, TJ 10 Longmeadow HS 5:50.00 5:42.57
16 Rosewell, Carter 09 Longmeadow HS 6:03.00 5:43.36
17 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 5:50.00 5:45.77
18 Markey, Brendan 12 Pope Francis 5:50.00 5:45.87
19 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 5:41.86 5:54.35
20 Cosenzi, Johnny 12 Longmeadow HS 5:50.00 5:55.09
21 Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 5:45.00 6:00.44
22 Fernandes, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:30.00 6:11.97
23 Jackson, Noah 11 Springfield Cent 6:04.64 6:12.18
24 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 6:22.42 6:15.80
25 Pratt, Will 12 Southwick 6:20.00 6:27.29
26 Pimentel, Christopher 09 Commerce 5:42.30 6:28.50
27 Ortiz, Angel 09 Putnam 7:50.00 6:39.26
-- Cook, Jude 08 Mahar RegHS 6:12.00 DNF
-- Hill, Andrew 11 Mahar RegHS 5:40.00 DNF
-- Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 7:00.00 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vogel, Dean 11 West Springfield 10:30.00 10:25.05
2 Gallagher, Conrad 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:15.01 10:52.67
3 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 10:48.06 10:56.15
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Merck, Jack 09 West Springfield 11:19.76 11:04.90
5 Morrison, Pat 10 Holyoke HS 11:29.00 11:07.49
6 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 11:45.00 11:07.64
7 Roy, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 10:55.00 11:08.50
8 Antil, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 11:30.00 11:24.65
9 Abdi, Hussein 10 Springfield Cent 11:24.12 11:26.85
10 Markey, Brendan 12 Pope Francis 11:00.00 11:46.40
11 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 11:00.00 11:46.56
12 Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:14.29 11:53.56
13 Butcher, Quinn 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12:13.56 11:53.67
14 Hill, Andrew 11 Mahar RegHS 12:13.53 12:03.21
15 Shea, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 12:30.00 12:06.43
16 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 11:24.02 12:26.44
17 Hornyak, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 12:30.00 12:30.83
18 Boateng, Greg 11 West Springfield 12:50.00 12:31.32
19 Waslick, Max 09 Longmeadow HS 12:30.00 13:15.66
20 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 13:00.00 13:35.72
21 Dunbar, Scott 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:00.00 14:05.24

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaziano, Fabian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.25 8.14 4
2 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 8.65 8.57 4
3 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 8.61 8.68 4
4 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 8.87 9.10 4
5 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 9.63 9.23 4
6 Cass, Jaice 11 Longmeadow HS 9.70 9.30 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 9.84 9.47 3
8 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 10.30 9.53 3
9 Darkwa, Richard 09 West Springfield 10.91 9.62 2
10 Frost, Hugo 10 Mahar RegHS 9.62 9.91 4
11 Gomez, Raul 12 Springfield Cent 9.70 9.91 3
12 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 9.86 9.96 3
13 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 10.41 10.03 2
14 Blomerth, William 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.45 10.20 2
15 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 10.30 10.37 2
16 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 9.95 10.40 3
17 Clark, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.34 10.75 2
18 Rief, Conor 10 West Springfield 10.80 10.75 2
19 Filpo, Angel 11 Springfield Cent 9.70 10.90 3
20 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 11.10 11.20 2
21 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 8.20 11.22 4
22 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 10.00 11.48 3
23 Tenczar, Cody 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12.00 12.24 1
24 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 14.50 12.95 1
25 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 12.60 13.59 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:46.00 3:41.51 1
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:44.00 3:42.32 1
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:49.00 3:46.62 1
4 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:45.00 3:46.80 1
5 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:40.00 4:01.73 1
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:58.90 4:07.15 2
7 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:00.00 4:09.33 2
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:55.00 4:11.91 2
9 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:49.93 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 5-07.00 5-08.00
2 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 5-09.00 J5-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 5-04.00
4 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 5-02.00 5-02.00
4 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-02.00
4 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 5-02.00
7 Gaziano, Fabian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 J5-02.00
8 Lowe, Kwamie 10 Commerce 5-06.00 J5-02.00
9 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 5-00.00 J5-02.00
10 Mitchell, Jaquan 10 West Springfield 5-03.00 J5-02.00
11 Ruiz-Davis, Isaiah 12 Commerce 5-04.00 5-00.00
11 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 5-00.00
13 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 5-03.00 J5-00.00
13 Jones, Brandyn 11 Springfield Cent 4-09.00 J5-00.00
15 Then, Stephen 10 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
16 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 4-10.00
16 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 4-11.00 4-10.00
18 Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
-- Nichols, Nas 10 Commerce 5-04.00 NH
-- Avery, Chris 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Leahy, Edward 11 West Springfield 5-04.00 NH
-- Kierkla, Adam 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 5-00.00 NH
-- Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH
-- Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 4-00.00 NH
-- Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Melanson, Luke 07 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dennis, Dejour 12 Commerce 20-04.00 20-03.50
2 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 18-08.00 19-05.00
3 Mestre, Alex 11 Commerce 17-10.00 19-00.25
4 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 18-00.00 18-11.25
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 17-06.00 18-05.00
6 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 18-04.00 18-04.75
7 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 17-04.00 18-01.50
8 Lowe, Kwamie 10 Commerce 19-00.00 18-01.25
9 Nichols, Nas 10 Commerce 17-10.75
10 Roy, Carter 12 West Springfield 17-06.00 17-10.50
11 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 18-06.50 17-08.50
12 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-05.00 17-06.75
13 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 18-07.00 17-03.25
14 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 18-02.00 17-02.75
15 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 17-03.00 17-02.50
16 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 17-04.00 17-00.00
17 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 17-05.00 16-10.50
18 Everett, Coreese 11 Springfield Cent 17-01.50 16-10.00
19 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 17-04.00 16-07.75
20 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 17-00.00 16-04.75
21 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 15-03.00 J16-04.75
22 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 17-04.00 16-03.50
23 Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-00.00 15-11.75
24 Cruz, Nathan 09 Holyoke HS 16-00.00 15-06.00
25 Woodall, Trevon 10 West Springfield 17-06.50 15-01.50
26 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 12-00.00 13-10.50
27 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 13-09.75
28 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-06.00 13-09.00
29 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-08.00 13-08.50
30 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 15-06.50 13-07.50
31 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 14-11.50 13-06.50
32 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 13-11.00 12-03.25

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Colon, Carlos 10 Commerce 35-06.75 39-10.00
2 Walden, Dermotheo 11 Southwick 38-00.00 38-01.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 36-11.50 36-08.75
4 Pratt, Will 12 Southwick 36-00.00 36-04.25
5 Reid, Vershawn 12 Putnam 16-00.00 36-02.75
6 Callahan, Daniel 12 West Springfield 35-05.50
7 Mineo, Anthony 10 West Springfield 34-11.75
8 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 32-05.75 33-01.25
8 Haley, Dylan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 32-11.50 33-01.25
10 Hylton, Tajh 10 Commerce 33-05.00 32-09.00
11 Nye, John 11 Mahar RegHS 32-10.00 32-07.00
12 Schneider, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 34-02.00 32-05.25
13 Doyle, Sean 10 Mahar RegHS 30-08.50 31-11.25
14 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 30-07.50 31-10.75
15 Fernandez, Wilfred 11 Springfield Cent 29-03.50 31-01.25
16 Dexter, David 11 Mahar RegHS 32-06.00 31-00.75
17 Goodrich, Kyle 12 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 31-00.50
18 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 25-00.00 30-04.50
19 Vahadji, Nima 11 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 29-10.50
20 Badgley, Ryan 10 Mahar RegHS 27-05.00 J29-10.50
21 Wright, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 28-10.00 29-09.25
22 Collado, Pedro 11 Springfield Cent 27-04.75 28-04.00
23 Guzman, Carlos 11 West Springfield 27-10.00
24 Lyons, Joe 12 Pope Francis 27-09.00 27-04.00
25 Rice Jr., Earl 10 West Springfield 26-07.75
26 Cardona, Israel 12 Holyoke HS 32-00.00 26-07.25
27 Surrette, Simon 09 Holyoke HS 32-10.75 25-09.00
28 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 30-00.00 25-02.00
29 Guertin, Tyler 09 Holyoke HS 28-00.00 22-09.25
30 Fernandez, Rolando 10 Springfield Cent 21-05.50 21-03.00
30 Davignon, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 20-06.75 21-03.00
32 Garza, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 22-00.00 16-00.25
33 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 13-09.00 13-09.50