PVIAC Indoor League - 1/7/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

Women
East Longmeadow HS 95.00 0.00 Holyoke HS
East Longmeadow HS 66.00 29.00 Springfield Central HS
West Springfield HS 52.00 43.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 76.00 9.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Longmeadow HS 83.00 12.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield HS 88.00 7.00 Holyoke HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 62.00 32.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Northampton HS 63.00 32.00 Springfield Central HS
Northampton HS 51.00 44.00 Westfield HS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 68.00 17.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
West Springfield HS 58.00 36.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS

Men
Holyoke HS 48.00 34.00 East Longmeadow HS
Springfield Central HS 50.00 44.00 East Longmeadow HS
West Springfield HS 64.00 31.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 46.00 37.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Longmeadow HS 63.00 32.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 56.00 34.00 Westfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 79.00 11.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Northampton HS 52.00 43.00 Springfield Central HS
Northampton HS 63.00 32.00 Westfield HS
Spfld. HS of Commerce 50.00 22.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
West Springfield HS 82.00 13.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS

Results

Performances above the --------------------------- have met the championship qualifying standard.​​

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 7.63 7.60 6
2 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 7.74 7.74 6
3 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 7.61 7.76 6
4 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.85 7.92 6
5 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 8.09 7.93 5
5 Armstrong, Natalie 10 West Springfield 7.99 7.93 5
7 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 8.08 7.95 5
8 Harder, Emma 09 Northampton HS 7.98 7.96 5
9 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.94 7.97 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
10 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.90 8.01 6
11 Harvey, Renhie 12 Springfield Cent 8.00 8.04 5
12 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 7.88 8.05 6
12 Wisner, Elleri 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.83 8.05 6
14 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 8.13 8.06 4
14 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 7.95 8.06 5
16 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.98 8.08 5
17 Knight, Elizabeth 11 East Longmeadow 8.03 8.16 5
18 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 8.15 8.26 4
19 Quigley, Mckenzie 09 East Longmeadow 8.18 8.38 4
20 Miller, Sophie 09 Northampton HS 8.70 8.42 3
21 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 8.18 8.47 4
22 Longey, Emilia 09 West Springfield 8.15 8.59 4
23 McCarthy, Heidi 11 Longmeadow HS 8.60 8.68 3
24 Hubbard, Ashley 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.10 8.71 4
25 Leclerc, Katelynn 12 Holyoke HS 8.50 8.72 4
26 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 8.74 8.81 3
27 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 8.78 8.83 3
28 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.84 8.89 2
29 Ramesh, Krishiana 09 East Longmeadow 9.00 9.09 2
30 Draymore, Eva 09 Longmeadow HS 8.60 9.26 3
31 Robinson, Aneika 09 Commerce 9.61 9.27 1
32 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.00 9.36 2
32 Zayas, Armani 09 Commerce 8.81 9.36 3
34 Dieme, Aissatou 10 Springfield Cent 9.00 9.41 2
34 Payson, Samantha 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.12 9.41 1
36 Swanson-Ricksgers, Anna 09 Northampton HS 8.80 9.42 3
36 Duggan, Maddy 10 Holyoke HS 9.47 9.42 2
38 Moore, Caitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 9.72 9.44 1
39 Grady, Hallie 09 Westfield HS 8.57 9.46 3
40 McClain, Gabriella 09 Holyoke HS 9.37 9.53 2
41 Paradis, Callie 11 Westfield HS 8.39 9.69 4
42 Urbank, Lily 09 Northampton HS 8.90 9.81 2
43 Dones, Makayla 11 West Springfield 9.00 9.82 2
44 Lussier, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.36 9.84 1
45 Weber, Kassidy 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.00 10.00 1
46 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.00 10.14 1
47 Hamayun, Tayaba 10 Greenfield HS 9.88 10.46 1
48 Hamayun, Neor 08 Greenfield HS 11.90 10.84 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 43.00 43.20 8
2 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 44.64 43.39 8
3 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 43.62 44.49 8
4 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.00 44.93 7
5 Murphy, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 46.13 45.79 7
6 Jackson, Charlene 10 Springfield Cent 46.00 46.09 7
7 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 11 Westfield HS 44.57 46.68 8
8 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 45.00 46.82 8
9 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 45.76 46.85 7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
10 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.13 47.53 6
11 Baker, Maddie 09 Longmeadow HS 48.45 48.37 6
12 Phillips, Lindsey 12 East Longmeadow 47.69 48.66 6
13 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 49.00 49.10 5
14 Longey, Emilia 09 West Springfield 50.85 49.35 4
15 Renauld, Sophia 11 Northampton HS 48.00 49.54 6
16 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 45.00 49.61 8
17 Pierre Jacques, Tainie 10 Springfield Cent 47.52 49.74 7
18 Woods, Audrey 09 Longmeadow HS 49.00 50.36 5
18 Ogoke, Aby 11 West Springfield 48.76 50.36 6
20 Leclerc, Katelynn 12 Holyoke HS 50.82 51.03 4
21 Stiles, Anna 10 Northampton HS 49.00 51.12 5
22 Curran, Annie 08 Hampshire RegHS 48.42 51.20 6
23 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 49.05 51.32 5
24 Lavoie, Hannah 10 Longmeadow HS 49.50 51.56 5
25 Low, Kelsey 09 Longmeadow HS 50.50 51.90 4
26 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 54.72 51.96 3
27 LoMascolo, Alanna 10 East Longmeadow 51.59 52.29 4
28 Gotta, Andrea 11 West Springfield 50.00 52.33 5
29 Pecia, Sadie 09 Holyoke HS 55.35 52.91 2
30 Healy, Bridget 09 Holyoke HS 52.29 53.28 3
31 O'Connor, Heather 10 Westfield HS 46.00 53.32 7
32 Dwyer, Olivia 09 West Springfield 50.49 53.45 4
33 Peterson, Devon 09 Northampton HS 53.00 54.18 3
34 Roessling, Jessica 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.89 54.82 1
35 Jordan, Nyasia 10 Springfield Cent 51.92 55.23 4
36 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 52.74 55.74 3
37 Almeida, Kyshaeli 09 Commerce 55.64 55.98 2
38 Foley, Char 09 Commerce 53.80 56.34 3
39 Brown, Taylor 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 57.36 56.50 2
40 Richardson, Makia 09 Commerce 55.56 58.39 2
41 Paradis Stern, Jessie 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.35 58.45 2
42 McGuinness, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 52.78 58.47 3
43 Reynolds, Eliza 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.45 1:09.18 1
44 Hamayun, Tayaba 10 Greenfield HS 1:10.00 1:12.61 1
45 Hamayun, Neor 08 Greenfield HS 1:10.00 1:20.77 1
-- Borcy, Michele 10 Greenfield HS 56.87 DNF 2

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 1:45.77 1:48.98 2
2 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 1:50.00 1:49.13 2
3 Crum, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 1:46.61 1:51.73 2
4 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 1:49.28 1:51.96 2
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 1:51.61 1:53.27 2
6 Arona, Katrina 11 Westfield HS 1:54.61 1:53.69 2
7 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 1:52.00 1:54.25 2
8 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 1:50.66 1:54.31 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
9 O'Toole, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 1:53.43 1:56.17 2
10 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 1:52.00 1:56.67 2
11 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 1:46.00 1:56.80 2
12 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.83 1:57.76 2
13 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 1:55.00 1:59.04 2
14 Censabella, Carley 12 Westfield HS 1:55.00 2:00.08 2
15 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.00 2:00.26 2
16 Keane, Catherine 10 Holyoke HS 1:58.00 2:02.42 2
17 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 1:57.56 2:04.16 2
18 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 2:20.00 2:04.54 1
19 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:02.32 2:06.43 2
20 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 2:03.35 2:06.80 1
21 Kratovil, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:07.59 1
22 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 2:03.66 2:09.00 1
23 Roscher, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.92 2:10.74 2
24 Trudeau, Gabrielle 11 West Springfield 2:06.19 2:11.28 1
25 Guzman, Ava 12 West Springfield 2:04.25 2:11.37 1
25 Nixon, Kyleen 10 Springfield Cent 2:08.60 2:11.37 1
27 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:03.15 2:12.99 1
28 Karas, Tehya 12 West Springfield 2:03.00 2:13.62 1
29 Neumann, Maya 09 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:14.12 1
30 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:11.76 2:15.06 1
31 Pappas, Jenna 12 East Longmeadow 2:11.05 2:15.83 1
32 Geser, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:09.19 2:16.79 1
33 Keane, Elizabeth 09 Holyoke HS 2:09.16 2:17.47 1
34 Lusignan, Kiele 09 Holyoke HS 2:15.16 2:18.05 1
35 Pierce, Rachel 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:16.37 2:19.06 1
36 Rode, Haley 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:16.76 2:19.57 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 3:16.62 3:17.12 2
2 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 3:16.61 3:20.25 2
3 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 3:25.00 3:20.38 2
4 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 3:29.00 3:24.94 2
5 Voight, Morgan 12 East Longmeadow 3:17.47 3:30.32 2
6 Hayes, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 3:31.87 3:34.74 2
7 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.00 3:35.36 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 3:58.76 3:38.94 1
9 Touchet, Abigail 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:42.56 3:40.95 2
10 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.56 3:43.10 2
11 McAndrew, Maggie 10 Holyoke HS 3:44.63 3:43.94 2
12 Steere, Nevia 10 Northampton HS 3:40.00 3:44.29 2
13 Etzel, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 3:30.24 3:44.72 2
14 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:48.42 3:47.79 2
15 Padilla, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:50.23 2
16 Wojnar, Haleigh 10 Northampton HS 4:20.00 3:56.94 1
17 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 3:57.04 3:57.23 1
18 Maurer, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS 4:00.00 3:57.87 1
19 Ashe, Carolyn 09 Longmeadow HS 3:50.00 4:00.66 2
20 McCarthy, Ashlyn 11 Longmeadow HS 3:55.00 4:00.95 2
21 Kotorobay, Alisa 09 West Springfield 4:16.61 4:14.38 1
22 Brantley, Nh-zhea 09 Commerce 4:00.50 4:14.45 1
23 Nadeau, Manon 11 Holyoke HS 4:09.00 4:15.13 1
24 Kubosiak, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:15.89 4:15.71 1
25 Rivera, Gabriella 12 Westfield HS 4:00.00 4:17.51 1
26 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 4:18.91 1
27 Kelly, Tasneem 09 West Springfield 4:18.84 4:19.76 1
28 Oliver, Taylor 10 East Longmeadow 4:23.81 4:24.06 1
29 Rogers, Sarah 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:13.85 4:24.79 1
30 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 4:14.88 4:25.44 1
31 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:29.15 4:28.76 1
32 Boksem, Eva 12 Westfield HS 4:31.05 2
33 Maltais, Marisa 10 Springfield Cent 4:46.61 4:50.05 1
34 Sullivan, Elizabeth 11 West Springfield 4:50.00 5:13.85 1
-- Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:29.56 DQ 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:27.48 5:29.52
2 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:30.82 5:40.04
3 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 5:49.87 5:41.23
4 Voight, Morgan 12 East Longmeadow 6:00.00 5:49.96
5 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 5:45.60 5:50.04
6 Yount, Emma 10 Northampton HS 5:45.20 5:55.48
7 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 5:40.88 5:55.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Bergin, Shannon 10 Longmeadow HS 6:05.00 6:05.76
9 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 6:15.00 6:08.64
10 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 6:04.69 6:12.92
11 Rate, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 5:57.27 6:13.13
12 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 6:05.00 6:16.44
13 Sirard, Caralyn 11 East Longmeadow 6:26.34 6:21.87
14 Horowitz, Samantha 10 Longmeadow HS 6:25.00 6:22.24
15 Ingmann, Rosie 09 Northampton HS 6:30.00 6:25.17
16 Roux, Emily 10 East Longmeadow 6:35.70 6:36.94
17 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 6:25.10 6:43.91
18 Diaz Moore, Ana 12 Holyoke HS 6:50.87 6:47.80
19 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 6:39.37 6:48.05
20 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 6:40.48 6:48.50
21 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 6:51.68 6:53.40
22 Rice, Jordan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:50.76 6:58.06
23 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.91 7:02.16
24 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.93 7:03.91
25 Montalvo, Sam 11 West Springfield 6:49.01 7:05.67
26 Brisson, Alivia 07 Hampshire RegHS 7:21.50 7:08.82
27 Williams, Alexis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:10.00 7:12.60
28 Brantley, Nh-zhea 09 Commerce 7:11.14 7:16.35
29 Castonguay, Olivia 10 West Springfield 7:09.21 7:16.55
30 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:35.45 7:27.49
31 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 7:06.36 7:27.92
32 Elias-Gillette, Mary 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:37.46 7:28.99
33 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:45.35 7:35.53
34 Bone, Hannah 12 Westfield HS 7:45.31 7:44.02
35 Guilbault, Aubree 09 West Springfield 9:05.00 8:28.52
-- Jenkins, Sara 12 Longmeadow HS 7:40.00 DNF
-- Trabal-Trujillo, Arianna 12 Commerce 7:21.00 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 11:27.85 11:51.39
2 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:25.25 12:06.44
3 Horowitz, Erica 12 Longmeadow HS 12:29.00 12:15.38
4 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 12:17.68 12:21.33
5 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 12:10.00 12:21.50
6 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 12:10.00 12:21.64
7 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 12:33.61 12:36.99
8 Prouty, Sophia 10 Hampshire RegHS 12:24.05 12:40.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
9 Laughlin, Kathryn 10 East Longmeadow 13:57.41 13:17.15
10 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 12:32.22 13:18.92
11 Rate, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 13:36.18 13:18.94
12 Eline, Madison 12 Westfield HS 13:17.16 13:20.76
13 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 13:16.45 13:33.36
14 Brown, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 14:15.00 13:40.84
15 Powell, Campbell 12 Longmeadow HS 14:10.00 13:44.28
16 Day, Jamie 10 Greenfield HS 13:20.00 14:14.66
17 Tamayo, Emilia 09 Northampton HS 14:51.40 14:21.80
18 Corridan, Izzy 09 Longmeadow HS 14:45.00 14:34.95
19 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:00.00 14:51.00
20 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 15:00.00 14:51.94
21 Sardinha, Victoria 11 Westfield HS 15:05.37 14:57.18
22 Crowley, Chloe 09 West Springfield 14:58.05 15:19.31
23 Gearty, Lindsay 11 West Springfield 15:47.19 15:53.83
-- Carmichael, Ymani 09 West Springfield 15:45.00 DNF
-- Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 14:23.28 DQ

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 8.56 8.72 5
2 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 9.41 9.35 5
3 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 10.71 9.86 4
4 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.45 10.01 5
5 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 10.49 10.21 5
5 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 9.95 10.21 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Bouvier, Riemke 11 Longmeadow HS 10.67 10.33 4
8 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10.17 10.47 5
9 Murphy, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 10.07 10.60 5
10 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10.18 10.65 5
11 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 10.59 10.75 4
12 MacDonnell, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 10.70 10.94 4
13 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.22 11.02 4
14 Franz, Meghan 12 Longmeadow HS 11.00 11.13 4
15 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.12 11.24 4
15 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 13.12 11.24 1
17 Goggins, McKenna 10 Northampton HS 11.31 11.31 4
18 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 12.76 11.32 2
19 Thorne, Mia 09 Westfield HS 12.32 11.38 2
20 Grudgen, Amelia 10 East Longmeadow 11.92 11.39 3
21 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 12.15 11.43 3
22 Nekitopoulos, Gianna 10 West Springfield 11.57 3
23 McBride, Aoife 10 Northampton HS 11.98 11.61 3
24 Craig, Amelia 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.95 11.69 3
25 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 12.33 11.74 2
26 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 12.02 11.77 3
27 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13.11 11.82 1
28 Medina, Tyana 11 Springfield Cent 11.98 11.96 3
29 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 12.42 12.22 2
30 Jablon, Nicole 11 Northampton HS 12.50 12.28 2
31 Roessling, Jessica 07 Hampshire RegHS 14.65 12.47 1
32 Torres, Alexis 12 West Springfield 12.56 13.11 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:50.70 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:56.65 1
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:58.21 1:57.23 1
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:54.00 1:59.14 2
5 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:57.81 2:01.38 2
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:04.00 2:06.69 2
7 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:06.43 2:10.67 2
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:09.00 2:12.79 1
-- Greenfield HS 'A' 2:10.00 DQ 2 breakline
-- Longmeadow HS 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 1 interference
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:04.00 DQ 2 interference
-- Westfield HS 'A' 1:56.00 DQ 1 interference

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 5-01.00
2 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 4-09.00
3 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J4-09.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
4 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-07.00
4 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 4-07.00 4-07.00
6 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.25 J4-07.00
7 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 4-05.00
8 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 4-07.00 J4-05.00
9 Acevedo, Jocelynn 12 West Springfield 4-08.00 J4-05.00
10 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
11 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
12 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 J4-05.00
13 Nekitopoulos, Gianna 10 West Springfield J4-05.00
14 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 4-02.00 4-03.00
14 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 4-03.00
16 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-06.00 J4-03.00
17 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 4-06.00 4-01.00
18 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 3-11.00 J4-01.00
19 Crawford, Alexis (Lexi) 11 Westfield HS J4-01.00
20 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 4-03.00 J4-01.00
21 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 4-01.00 3-11.00
21 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 3-11.00
23 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 J3-11.00
24 Brown, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-02.00 3-09.00
25 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 J3-09.00
26 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 J3-09.00
26 Williams, Demoni 10 Springfield Cent 3-11.00 J3-09.00
-- Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 3-09.00 NH
-- Dieme, Aissatou 10 Springfield Cent 4-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-09.00 15-07.75
2 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 15-06.50 15-02.00
3 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 16-07.00 14-10.00
4 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 14-11.00 14-09.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
5 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 14-01.00 14-05.50
6 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 14-03.25
7 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 14-03.00
8 McGrath, Allyson 10 Northampton HS 14-01.50 14-01.75
9 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 14-05.00 13-10.00
10 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 14-09.25 13-09.75
11 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 13-05.50 13-06.75
12 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 13-05.50
13 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 13-04.00
14 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 13-08.25 13-01.75
15 Westcott, Maria 10 East Longmeadow 13-01.25 13-01.00
16 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-06.00 13-00.50
17 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.50 12-11.25
18 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-04.50 12-11.00
19 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 13-01.75 12-05.00
20 Kelly, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 12-05.00 12-03.25
21 Noonan, Fiona 11 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 12-00.00
22 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-11.00 11-11.50
23 Stewart, Anna 10 Westfield HS 10-10.00 11-11.00
24 Glidden, Caitlyn 12 West Springfield 12-08.00 11-10.00
25 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 12-04.25 11-06.50
26 Hubbard, Ashley 10 Pioneer Valley R 14-01.00 10-10.00
26 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 10-00.00 10-10.00
28 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 16-02.50 10-06.50
29 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 10-03.50
30 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 10-05.50 10-02.50
31 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 11-08.00 10-00.00
32 Cresson, Tacy 12 West Springfield 11-05.50 9-10.50
33 Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 10-05.00 9-10.00
34 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 10-00.00 8-05.00
35 McCaffrey, Megan 09 West Springfield 12-00.00 7-07.50
36 Toomey, Kane 12 Westfield HS 10-10.00 7-06.50
-- Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 10-05.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 11 Longmeadow HS 34-04.00 32-10.50
2 Cooke, Elisabeth 12 East Longmeadow 33-06.50 32-03.00
3 Davis, D'Vine 11 Springfield Cent 32-09.25 31-06.00
4 Harrington, Bridget 12 Northampton HS 30-08.50 29-04.25
5 Hall, Amanda 11 Westfield HS 29-06.75 29-03.75
6 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-01.75 28-09.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Brighenti, Mia 12 West Springfield 25-05.75 27-00.75
8 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 12 Westfield HS 28-02.00 27-00.50
9 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 28-01.25 26-10.25
10 Smith, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 28-00.25 25-03.25
11 Donovan, Riley 11 West Springfield 24-05.75 24-10.25
12 Myers, Rhea 11 Commerce 26-11.75 24-04.00
13 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 24-10.00 24-01.50
14 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 24-00.00 23-05.75
15 Lacy, Mystique 10 Springfield Cent 23-09.50 23-05.50
16 Ditmar, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 20-05.00 23-03.75
17 Buchanan, Shayna 11 Westfield HS 22-02.75 23-01.25
18 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-11.50 23-00.75
19 Gagnon, Melissa 11 Hampshire RegHS 18-00.50 22-09.25
20 Svonkin, Hannah 12 West Springfield 22-10.25 22-00.00
21 Samake, Dina 08 Greenfield HS 19-07.75 21-05.75
22 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-04.50 20-09.50
23 Ortiz, Autumn 12 East Longmeadow 18-00.00 20-08.00
24 Gorzocoski, Samantha 12 Pioneer Valley R 17-08.00 20-00.50
25 Barnes, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.50 J20-00.50
26 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-08.50 19-08.25
27 Rowell, Lexxie 09 Greenfield HS 15-00.00 19-00.00
28 Bacote, Naomi 11 Springfield Cent 16-10.25 18-02.50
29 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 14-06.00 18-01.00
30 McLeod, Kim 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 17-11.00
31 Garvey, Sinead 10 West Springfield 17-07.75 17-09.00
32 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 17-04.75 16-07.00
33 Montero, Raquel 12 East Longmeadow 16-10.00 16-02.25
34 Neveue, Natasha 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-04.00 15-09.50
35 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 17-02.00 15-06.75
36 Mhina, Tiffany 11 Holyoke HS 16-06.25 15-03.00
37 Martin, Leah 07 Hampshire RegHS 17-04.25 12-07.25
38 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 12-06.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Everett, Coreese 11 Springfield Cent 6.75 6.72 6
2 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 6.59 6.74 6
3 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 6.75 6.77 6
4 Dennis, Dejour 12 Commerce 6.91 6
4 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 6.87 6.91 6
6 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 6.96 6.97 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 7.08 7.03 5
8 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 6.95 7.04 6
9 Williams, Antoine 12 Springfield Cent 7.00 7.07 6
10 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 7.14 7.11 5
11 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.21 7.13 5
12 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.18 7.16 5
13 Muhammad, Manuel 10 Commerce 7.20 7.24 5
14 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.28 7.31 5
15 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 7.15 7.33 5
16 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 7.31 7.43 4
17 Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 7.39 7.44 4
18 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.45 4
19 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 7.65 7.49 3
20 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 7.47 7.52 4
21 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 7.41 7.53 4
21 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 7.80 7.53 3
23 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 7.51 7.56 3
23 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.56 3
25 Bresciani, Jack 11 East Longmeadow 7.47 7.60 4
26 Stone, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 7.67 7.64 3
27 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.86 7.83 2
28 Goyette, Donald 11 West Springfield 7.82 7.93 2
29 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.58 8.03 1
30 Guzman, Carlos 11 West Springfield 7.50 8.07 4
31 Dunn, Avery 12 East Longmeadow 7.60 8.13 3
32 Ferreira, Bryan 11 Westfield HS 7.50 8.14 4
33 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.33 8.33 2
34 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.28 8.37 2
35 Bergin, Patrick 09 Longmeadow HS 8.00 8.38 2
36 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.31 8.44 2
37 Fournier, Thomas 10 Holyoke HS 8.95 8.47 1
38 Loud, Cobi 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.56 8.48 1
39 Pratt, Andrew 10 Pioneer Valley R 9.02 8.50 1
40 Castro, Ray 09 Springfield Cent 7.80 8.52 3
41 Callahan, Matthew 09 Northampton HS 8.51 8.60 2
42 Luddy-Dunn, Benson 09 Northampton HS 8.50 8.72 2
43 Neuzil, Andrew 09 Westfield HS 8.83 8.93 1
44 Wilson, Adrian 10 Pioneer Valley R 9.02 8.95 1
45 Stathis, Elija 09 Greenfield HS 9.50 9.09 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Prenosil, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 37.40 37.15 8
2 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 36.57 37.28 8
3 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 37.80 38.09 8
4 Muhlmann, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 39.60 39.37 7
5 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 39.09 39.71 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 40.26 40.02 6
7 Cruz, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 39.31 40.18 7
8 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 39.37 40.26 7
9 Quinlan, Patrick 11 Northampton HS 39.11 40.42 7
10 Malinoski, Pat 12 West Springfield 39.80 40.59 6
11 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.00 40.75 5
12 Ashe, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 42.00 40.84 4
13 Joyal, Carlin 11 Longmeadow HS 40.00 40.89 6
14 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 41.90 41.14 5
15 Planter, Donavin 12 Holyoke HS 40.50 41.17 6
16 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 39.10 41.18 7
17 Bone, Eric 10 Westfield HS 41.96 41.20 5
18 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.00 41.25 6
19 Abrahams, Octavien 12 Commerce 37.00 41.28 8
20 Mellis, Peter 10 East Longmeadow 43.00 41.83 3
21 Ramirez, Joseph 10 Holyoke HS 42.17 42.28 4
22 Horrigan, Andrew 10 East Longmeadow 43.00 42.50 4
23 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 42.01 42.67 4
24 Orzechowski, Jared 10 Westfield HS 42.30 42.73 4
25 Powell, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 43.00 43.11 3
26 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 42.03 43.32 4
27 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 45.16 43.71 2
28 Battista, Luke 11 West Springfield 44.47 43.75 3
29 Spelman, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 44.22 43.85 3
30 Peluso, Jack 09 Longmeadow HS 42.00 44.32 5
31 Lowery, Jordan 09 Springfield Cent 42.00 44.34 5
32 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 44.50 45.64 3
33 Martin, Louis 11 West Springfield 45.40 46.55 2
34 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 48.51 47.24 2
35 Rivera, Edgardo 12 Holyoke HS 48.00 47.41 2
36 Do, Aaron 09 Greenfield HS 48.39 47.77 2
37 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 47.80 48.29 2
38 Loud, Cobi 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.28 50.85 1
39 Touchette, Gideon 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.90 51.12 1
40 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.15 51.89 1
41 Stathis, Elija 09 Greenfield HS 52.00 55.62 1
-- Williams, Aaron Moses 09 Springfield Cent 42.00 DQ 5
-- Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 52.00 DQ 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haldopoulos, Logan 12 Longmeadow HS 1:28.00 1:29.74 2
2 Milsark, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 1:29.44 1:31.73 2
3 Curtin, James 12 Holyoke HS 1:32.50 1:32.06 2
4 Lomax, Anthoney 11 Springfield Cent 1:37.12 1:32.29 2
5 Doele, Jeremy 12 Northampton HS 1:28.67 1:33.56 2
6 Haldopoulos, Brody 10 Longmeadow HS 1:31.00 1:34.20 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Stevenson, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 1:34.00 1:35.14 2
8 Szostkiewicz, Luke 11 Longmeadow HS 1:42.00 1:35.59 2
9 Walsh2, Ryan 11 Holyoke HS 1:39.07 1:36.04 2
10 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 1:33.83 1:36.35 2
11 Gaffney, Tim 12 West Springfield 1:34.79 1:38.05 2
12 Filpo, Angel 11 Springfield Cent 1:45.65 1:38.08 1
13 Correira, Josh 12 Longmeadow HS 1:43.00 1:40.19 1
14 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 1:40.82 1:40.71 2
14 Gomez, Raul 12 Springfield Cent 1:42.63 1:40.71 2
16 Robbins, Devon 11 Commerce 1:35.55 1:41.98 2
17 Denny, Nayef 10 West Springfield 1:39.20 1:42.99 2
18 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:40.55 1:43.06 2
19 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 1:40.19 1:43.44 2
20 Medina, Angel 09 Holyoke HS 1:40.11 1:43.76 2
21 Macary, Pierre 09 Northampton HS 1:44.53 1:45.94 1
22 Serafino, Owen 10 West Springfield 1:42.18 1:46.36 2
23 Duncan, Nicolas 09 Westfield HS 1:41.00 1:47.05 2
24 Curtis, Gavin 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:48.01 1:49.35 1
25 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 1:51.52 1:49.90 1
26 Ramsdell, John 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:58.22 1:50.15 1
27 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:45.84 1:50.39 1
28 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.66 1:50.47 1
29 Lavelle, Chad 09 East Longmeadow 1:50.63 1:52.57 1
30 LaBombard, Tyssen 09 Greenfield HS 1:46.00 1:52.88 1
31 Weithofer, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 1:56.88 1:53.29 1
32 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:52.39 1:54.82 1
33 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 1:55.52 1:55.31 1
34 Curtis, Henry 07 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.02 2:00.18 1
35 Luke, Noah 10 East Longmeadow 1:59.00 2:01.15 1
36 Rodalakis, Matthew 11 East Longmeadow 1:55.00 2:08.63 1
37 Cassesse, Brandon 11 West Springfield 2:00.00 2:10.84 1
38 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 1:54.00 2:23.03 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dec, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 2:47.00 2:42.62 2
2 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 2:50.00 2:47.88 2
3 Lugo, Izaien 10 Holyoke HS 2:49.00 2:50.61 2
4 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 2:50.00 2:56.59 2
5 Flynn, Liam 12 Northampton HS 2:49.64 2:56.68 2
6 Dean, Johnathan 10 Northampton HS 2:48.00 2:56.73 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
7 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:03.98 2:57.53 2
8 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:03.98 2:59.86 2
9 Jury, Ben 12 Westfield HS 2:59.46 3:00.52 2
10 Nardi, Anthony 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:03.38 3:02.93 2
11 Merck, Jack 09 West Springfield 3:00.00 3:06.26 2
12 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 3:10.05 3:06.31 2
13 Miller, Danny 12 East Longmeadow 3:02.66 3:07.33 2
14 Peloquin, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 3:12.50 3:07.70 1
15 Patel, Devang 10 West Springfield 3:15.00 3:16.67 1
16 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 3:11.54 3:17.22 2
17 Norris, Greg 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:17.94 3:17.79 1
18 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 3:18.13 3:21.27 1
19 Sardinha, Emanuel 09 Westfield HS 3:20.34 3:21.77 1
20 Khurana, Kabir 11 East Longmeadow 3:20.50 3:24.23 1
21 Haldopoulos, Jack 09 Longmeadow HS 3:23.00 3:24.97 1
22 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 3:17.42 3:29.58 1
23 Filpo, Franklin 12 Springfield Cent 3:17.00 3:29.82 1
24 Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 3:15.00 3:33.27 1
25 Nyugen, Thang 10 West Springfield 3:30.00 3:33.40 1
26 Bourgeoise, Chris 11 East Longmeadow 3:28.39 3:41.00 1
27 Magauran, Chris 09 Longmeadow HS 3:45.00 3:43.58 1
28 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.22 3:55.57 1
29 Indomenico, Michael 10 East Longmeadow 3:51.09 3:59.23 1
30 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:52.45 4:04.45 1
31 Kelton, Lucas 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:57.02 4:05.05 1
32 O'Connor, Griffin 10 Longmeadow HS 3:50.00 4:07.51 1
33 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:55.19 4:16.26 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 4:41.50 4:48.81
2 Posnik, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 5:00.00 4:59.47
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Sirard, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 5:04.83 5:00.12
4 Peterson, Nick 10 Northampton HS 5:02.47 5:06.61
5 Vogel, Dean 11 West Springfield 4:50.85 5:09.40
6 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:14.82 5:10.74
7 Innes-Gold, Bobby 10 Northampton HS 5:00.00 5:11.54
8 Melchionna, Mark 11 Longmeadow HS 5:18.00 5:13.29
9 Morrison, Pat 10 Holyoke HS 5:04.00 5:16.30
10 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 5:10.00 5:18.31
11 Andrew, Noah 10 Northampton HS 5:15.00 5:19.36
12 Antil, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 5:13.66 5:22.96
13 Budrewicz, Hunter 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:27.20 5:23.76
14 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:15.55 5:28.14
15 Torres, Carlos 09 Holyoke HS 5:25.00 5:28.45
16 Medeiros, Zachery 10 Westfield HS 5:17.00 5:28.85
17 Lamas, Andrew 09 West Springfield 5:35.07 5:29.42
18 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 5:27.01 5:29.50
19 Boateng, Greg 11 West Springfield 5:32.90 5:31.91
20 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 5:28.79 5:38.94
21 Rosewell, Carter 09 Longmeadow HS 5:43.00 5:39.23
22 Acquista, TJ 10 Longmeadow HS 5:42.00 5:40.64
23 Kurtz, Devon 12 Westfield HS 5:33.19 5:41.51
24 Meara, Riley 12 East Longmeadow 5:44.68 5:46.18
25 Desgres, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 5:37.40 5:47.84
26 Haas, Oliver 09 West Springfield 5:45.03 5:48.89
27 Brown, Callen 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:16.55 5:53.11
28 O'Shea, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 5:55.00 5:53.48
29 Coughlin, Justin 10 East Longmeadow 6:01.16 5:54.80
30 Martinez, Francisco 11 Commerce 5:45.29 5:57.25
31 Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 6:00.44 6:01.70
32 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 6:04.00 6:02.00
33 Collis, Garrett 10 Westfield HS 6:04.46 6:04.98
34 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:16.10 6:22.40
35 Pimentel, Christopher 09 Commerce 6:28.50 6:30.93
36 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:30.57 6:31.29
37 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:12.76 7:21.60

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
​1 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 10:50.00 11:02.02
2 Roy, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 11:08.00 11:05.27
3 Buddenhagen, Craig 11 West Springfield 10:50.00 11:10.93
4 Hempstead, Phillip 10 Northampton HS 10:40.00 11:14.15
5 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 10:45.00 11:14.83
6 Norton, Sam 11 Northampton HS 10:40.00 11:20.25
7 Holden, Richard 12 East Longmeadow 11:30.47 11:24.36
8 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:15.55 11:24.89
9 Cruz, Johan 09 Holyoke HS 11:30.00 11:25.43
10 Johnson, Eric 12 Westfield HS 11:30.02 11:26.86
11 Bevan, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 11:30.00 11:34.92
12 Lund, Isak 10 Westfield HS 11:30.75 11:37.17
13 Varhue, Patrick 11 East Longmeadow 11:30.71 11:37.95
14 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 12:13.66 11:42.68
15 McColgan, Daniel 11 Hampshire RegHS 11:40.87 11:47.55
16 LaBombard, Tyssen 09 Greenfield HS 11:41.68 11:48.47
17 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 12:06.86 11:54.72
18 Hornyak, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 12:30.00 12:08.84
19 McCreary, Bennet 10 Northampton HS 12:39.54 12:27.13
20 Werenski, Carl 09 West Springfield 12:00.00 12:53.74
21 Sullivan, Dillon 11 Westfield HS 12:40.00 13:11.18
22 Neveu, Cal 09 Longmeadow HS 13:50.00 13:13.84
23 Seyler, William 11 East Longmeadow 12:45.00 13:20.21
24 Waslick, Max 09 Longmeadow HS 13:15.00 13:47.95

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.00 8.86 3
2 Darkwa, Richard 09 West Springfield 8.81 8.95 3
3 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 9.47 8.98 3
4 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 9.23 9.06 3
5 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 8.61 9.11 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
6 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 9.46 9.47 3
7 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.42 9.51 3
8 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 9.53 9.71 2
9 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.69 9.77 2
10 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 9.73 9.94 2
11 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 10.37 10.05 2
12 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.50 10.13 2
13 Cass, Jaice 11 Longmeadow HS 9.30 10.28 3
14 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 11.00 10.35 1
15 Morrison, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.88 10.47 1
16 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 10.07 10.51 2
17 Cameron, Andrew 11 Westfield HS 10.27 10.95 2
18 Fisher, Clement 09 Northampton HS 11.48 10.98 1
19 Rief, Conor 10 West Springfield 10.75 10.99 2
20 Applebee, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 11.05 11.00 1
21 Fischer, Oscar 09 Northampton HS 12.26 11.74 1
22 Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 15.00 11.99 1
23 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 14.68 12.55 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:37.01 1
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:38.01 1
3 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:37.00 1:39.38 2
4 Westfield HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:40.30 1
5 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:41.14 1
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:45.55 1:42.20 2
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:51.00 1:49.57 2
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:51.60 1:52.36 2
9 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:45.22 1:53.35 2
10 Northampton HS 'A' 1:37.00 2:05.86 1
-- West Springfield HS 'A' 1:43.00 DQ 2 zone infraction
-- Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:37.00 DQ 1 interference

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-09.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------​
2 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 5-09.00 5-07.00
3 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 5-02.00 5-05.00
4 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-05.00
4 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 5-08.00 J5-05.00
6 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 5-03.00
6 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 5-03.00
6 Mitchell, Jaquan 10 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-03.00
6 Leahy, Edward 11 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-03.00
10 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J5-03.00
11 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 5-05.00 5-01.00
11 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00 5-01.00
13 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 4-11.00 J5-01.00
14 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 4-11.00
14 Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
16 Eagan, Aidan 10 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
17 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J4-09.00
18 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 4-08.00 J4-09.00
-- Quinlan, Tucker 09 Northampton HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH
-- Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH
-- McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 18-07.50 20-03.50
2 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 19-08.75 20-01.00
3 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 20-02.50 19-10.00
4 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 21-05.50 19-09.50
5 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 18-11.25 18-09.25
6 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 18-00.00 18-07.00
7 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 18-05.00 18-06.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
8 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-05.75
9 Powell, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 18-00.00 18-02.00
9 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 17-00.00 18-02.00
11 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-05.00 18-01.50
12 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 15-07.00 17-08.50
13 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00 17-07.25
14 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 15-11.50 17-04.50
15 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 17-11.50 17-02.50
16 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 18-06.50 17-01.00
17 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-10.75 17-00.50
18 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 15-00.00 17-00.25
19 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 16-11.50 16-10.00
20 Joyal, Carlin 11 Longmeadow HS 17-06.00 16-08.00
21 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 18-08.00 16-05.75
22 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-06.25 16-05.50
23 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 17-04.00 16-01.25
24 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-09.25 15-10.00
25 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 16-00.00 15-09.50
26 Hamilton, Robert 12 West Springfield 16-05.00 15-09.00
27 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 17-05.00 15-07.00
28 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.00 15-06.00
29 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 15-10.00 14-09.00
29 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 15-07.00 14-09.00
31 Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 16-00.00 14-07.50
32 Everett, Coreese 11 Springfield Cent 17-01.50 14-05.00
33 Jacques, Cameron 11 Westfield HS 16-00.00 14-04.50
34 Sandoval, Jose 10 Holyoke HS 13-11.00
34 Rogers, Luis 10 Westfield HS 16-08.00 13-11.00
36 Leahy, Edward 11 West Springfield 16-05.00 13-10.00
-- Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-05.00 FOUL
-- Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 16-06.00 FOUL
-- Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-02.00 FOUL
-- Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-02.00 FOUL
-- Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 16-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Powers, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 38-06.75 38-05.00
2 Sanchez, Anthony 11 Springfield Cent 35-00.00 37-07.25
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------​
3 Xayasouk, Nicholas 12 Greenfield HS 36-01.50 37-01.50
4 Eliopoulos, Thomas 12 Westfield HS 36-05.00 36-09.75
5 Callahan, Dan 12 West Springfield 36-02.75 36-07.75
6 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-05.50 35-09.25
7 Fernandez, Wilfred 11 Springfield Cent 31-01.25 35-01.75
8 Mineo, Anthony 10 West Springfield 34-11.75 34-04.50
9 Schneider, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 32-05.00 34-03.00
10 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 36-11.50 33-08.25
11 Pratt, Andrew 10 Pioneer Valley R 31-04.00 32-03.50
12 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-05.00 31-11.50
13 Hylton, Tajh 10 Commerce 33-05.00 J31-11.50
14 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 31-10.75 31-05.00
15 Wilson, Adrian 10 Pioneer Valley R 31-10.00 31-04.00
16 Rice Jr., Earl 10 West Springfield 30-04.75 30-10.50
17 Comiskey, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 29-10.00 30-04.75
18 Brown, Nolan 10 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 30-00.00
19 Lovely, Nicholas 12 West Springfield 32-00.00 28-09.50
20 Surrette, Simon 09 Holyoke HS 32-10.75 28-09.00
21 Rosemond, Tommy 09 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 28-00.75
22 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-02.25 27-00.00
23 McLindon, Connor 11 Northampton HS 23-07.00 26-09.00
24 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 25-03.75 26-07.50
25 Colon, Johnattan 11 Springfield Cent 28-00.00 26-01.75
26 Fernandez, Rolando 10 Springfield Cent 21-05.50 25-03.50
27 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 24-00.00 24-06.00
28 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-07.50 23-07.25
29 Rand, John 10 East Longmeadow 25-05.25 23-05.00
30 Hodgson, Christian 10 Northampton HS 21-08.50 22-09.75
31 Guertin, Tyler 09 Holyoke HS 22-09.25 22-09.25
32 McBride, PJ 10 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 21-07.00