PVIAC Indoor League - 1/12/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

Women
Chicopee HS 54.00 36.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 51.00 17.00 Holyoke HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 53.00 14.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Ludlow High School 63.00 19.00 Athol HS
West Springfield HS 85.00 8.00 Athol HS
Northampton HS 64.00 31.00 Chicopee HS
Ludlow High School 57.00 34.00 Southwick Regional HS
Ludlow High School 64.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
West Springfield HS 67.00 27.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 84.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Mohawk Trail RegHS 58.50 36.50 West Springfield HS

Men
Amherst Pelham RegHS 61.00 33.00 Chicopee HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 49.00 41.00 Holyoke HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 75.00 10.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Athol HS 70.00 24.00 Ludlow High School
West Springfield HS 75.00 20.00 Athol HS
Northampton HS 68.00 26.00 Chicopee HS
Southwick Regional HS 57.00 34.00 Ludlow High School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 45.00 39.00 Ludlow High School
West Springfield HS 86.00 9.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 71.00 23.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
West Springfield HS 56.00 39.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS


Results
Performances above the -------- have met the championship qualifying standard.

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mcpherson, Toriel 12 Chicopee HS 7.62 7.56 6
2 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.90 7.90 6
3 Armstrong, Natalie 10 West Springfield 7.93 8.00 6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 7.95 8.01 6
5 Torres, Amina 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.50 8.02 5
6 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.94 8.03 6
7 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 8.34 8.21 5
7 Scyocurka, Sydney 12 Ludlow 8.18 8.21 6
9 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 8.18 8.24 6
10 Karparis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 8.28 8.28 5
11 Facchini, Mia 12 Chicopee HS 8.40 8.35 5
12 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 8.27 8.36 5
13 Blake, Jade 09 Ludlow 8.44 8.38 5
14 Madera, Zelida 10 Southwick 8.47 8.42 5
15 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 8.22 8.45 6
16 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 8.58 8.52 4
17 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 8.78 8.62 4
18 Glidden, Nicole 09 West Springfield 9.00 8.72 4
19 Peterson, Devon 09 Northampton HS 9.74 8.79 2
20 Leclerc, Katelynn 12 Holyoke HS 8.50 8.80 5
21 Ramos, Julia 10 Athol HS 8.71 8.85 4
22 Bestor, Cady 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.00 8.93 4
23 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 8.81 8.94 4
24 Gonzalez, Destiny 07 Southwick 9.10 9.03 3
25 Lachtara, Emily 11 Southwick 9.12 9.13 3
26 Frye, Alexus 10 Putnam 8.93 9.20 4
27 Morales, Hayshaliz 10 Putnam 9.15 9.26 3
28 Swanson-Ricksgers, Anna 09 Northampton HS 9.42 9.37 3
29 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.36 9.42 3
30 McClain, Gabriella 09 Holyoke HS 9.37 9.45 3
31 Duggan, Maddy 10 Holyoke HS 9.47 9.52 2
32 Watt, Breann 11 Ludlow 9.50 9.54 2
33 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 9.47 9.55 3
34 Patel, Nandini 09 Northampton HS 9.76 9.62 2
35 Weber, Kassidy 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.00 9.84 2
36 Urbank, Lily 09 Northampton HS 9.81 9.99 2
37 Lajoie, Hannah 10 Athol HS 10.01 10.21 2
38 Rodriguez, Ilani 09 West Springfield 9.05 10.30 4
39 Hatch, Keneila 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.50 10.65 1
40 LeDuex, Natasha 11 Athol HS 10.85 11.06 1
41 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 12.20 12.81 1
-- Colon, Jensy 10 Putnam 9.50 DNF 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 50.00 46.05 7
2 Mcpherson, Toriel 12 Chicopee HS 49.00 46.62 7
3 Baldwin, Abigael 10 Northampton HS 47.23 46.70 8
4 McGrath, Allyson 10 Northampton HS 46.59 46.79 8
5 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 47.10 46.98 8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Feyre Febonio, Eva 12 Amherst Pelham R 46.50 47.32 8
7 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.53 48.02 8
8 Miller, Sophie 09 Northampton HS 51.24 48.51 6
9 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 52.00 48.78 5
10 Trudeau, Danielle 11 West Springfield 49.30 48.86 7
11 Longey, Emilia 09 West Springfield 49.35 48.96 7
12 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 50.61 49.40 6
13 Karparis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 53.00 49.51 4
13 Paulsen, Meika 09 Northampton HS 50.13 49.51 6
15 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.40 49.74 8
16 McLaughlin, Caroline 11 Amherst Pelham R 49.00 50.28 7
17 Madera, Zelida 10 Southwick 54.00 51.41 4
18 Healy, Bridget 09 Holyoke HS 52.29 51.95 5
19 McCaffrey, Megan 09 West Springfield 51.13 52.08 6
20 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 54.00 52.23 4
21 Greer, Andrea 10 Putnam 51.65 52.25 5
22 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 53.47 5
23 Coelho, Avery 10 Ludlow 54.01 53.57 4
24 Dwyer, Olivia 09 West Springfield 50.49 53.79 6
25 LaCroix, Tatianna 12 Athol HS 51.51 53.89 5
26 Duggan, Maddy 10 Holyoke HS 57.00 54.01 3
27 Ford, Kelly 11 Amherst Pelham R 50.00 54.12 7
28 Wrisley, Ashley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.00 56.00 4
29 Almeida, Kyshaeli 09 Commerce 55.64 56.04 3
30 Foley, Char 09 Commerce 56.34 56.74 3
31 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 57.55 56.83 3
32 DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 54.86 57.40 3
33 Bradford, Lestasha 10 Putnam 1:00.00 58.84 1
34 Richardson, Makia 09 Commerce 58.39 59.16 2
35 McGuinness, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 58.47 59.79 2
36 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 1:02.36 1:00.88 1
37 Pereira, Cailyn 10 Ludlow 59.13 1:01.66 2
38 Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 59.05 1:01.72 2
39 Quenneville, Amy 12 Ludlow 59.75 1:03.05 2
40 LaChance, Alicia 12 Athol HS 1:03.48 1:04.39 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 1:49.28 1:51.07 2
2 Fang, Sophia 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:48.00 1:51.74 2
3 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 1:59.05 1:51.97 2
4 Stiles, Anna 10 Northampton HS 2:01.23 1:52.21 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Melvin, Jenna 10 West Springfield 2:03.11 1:56.53 2
6 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.83 1:57.22 2
7 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.26 1:59.94 2
8 Hanna, Clare 07 Southwick 2:02.66 2:03.08 2
9 Trikas, Alexis 09 Ludlow 2:07.47 2:03.67 2
10 Guzman, Ava 12 West Springfield 2:04.25 2:06.17 2
11 Trudeau, Gabrielle 11 West Springfield 2:06.19 2:06.30 2
12 Keane, Elizabeth 09 Holyoke HS 2:09.16 2:10.10 2
13 Schwenk, Katya 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:00.00 2:10.35 2
14 Brantley, Nh-zhea 09 Commerce 2:09.10 2:10.89 2
15 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 2:11.94 2:14.57 1
16 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:03.00 2:15.32 2
17 Gonzalez, Rainney 12 Chicopee HS 2:22.26 2:15.66 1
18 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 2:12.30 2:15.83 1
19 Ahuati, Irene 09 Chicopee HS 2:19.56 2:16.21 1
20 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 2:10.00 2:16.47 1
21 Nadeau, Manon 11 Holyoke HS 2:14.00 2:17.42 1
22 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 2:20.52 2:18.45 1
23 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 2:34.25 2:19.01 1
24 Lusignan, Kiele 09 Holyoke HS 2:15.16 2:20.09 1
25 Sawicki, Samantha 12 Chicopee HS 2:30.00 2:21.83 1
26 Rode, Haley 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:16.76 2:22.29 1
27 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 2:25.39 2:22.60 1
28 Thompkins, Evelyn 09 Putnam 2:17.61 2:25.62 1
29 Castellanos, Adamaris 10 Putnam 2:29.48 2:26.81 1
30 Ferrentino, Anna 07 Southwick 2:31.36 2:33.36 1
31 Meyer, Sara 09 Chicopee HS 2:35.00 2:34.52 1
32 Fisher, Denisha 11 Putnam 2:30.00 2:35.11 1
33 Rodriguez, Danyari 09 Putnam 2:30.00 2:46.45 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Duncan, Frances 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:10.00 3:18.76 2
2 Roy, Noelle 10 Chicopee HS 3:35.00 3:26.51 2
3 Brena, Fernanda 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:20.00 3:26.99 2
4 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:35.36 3:29.06 2
5 Steere, Nevia 10 Northampton HS 3:44.29 3:32.61 2
6 Narayanan, Neosha 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:20.00 3:34.92 2
7 Etzel, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 3:35.24 3:34.97 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 3:43.20 3:41.42 2
9 Brissette, Holly 12 Athol HS 3:34.61 3:42.97 2
10 Ingmann, Rosie 09 Northampton HS 4:04.12 3:43.05 1
11 Picard, Gabrielle 11 Ludlow 3:39.60 3:43.34 2
12 Keane, Catherine 10 Holyoke HS 3:47.56 3:52.66 2
13 Denette, Juliana 09 Ludlow 4:20.00 3:53.58 1
14 Diaz Moore, Ana 12 Holyoke HS 3:58.00 3:55.99 2
15 Guay, Victoria 09 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 4:00.85 2
16 McDonough, Meghan 09 Chicopee HS 4:00.00 4:01.95 2
17 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:15.00 4:05.02 1
18 Ortegas, Nora 11 West Springfield 4:02.00 4:05.49 1
19 Kotorobay, Alisa 09 West Springfield 4:14.38 4:09.82 1
20 Kelly, Tasneem 09 West Springfield 4:18.84 4:16.44 1
21 Young, Mercedez 10 Athol HS 4:13.73 4:20.87 1
22 Afonso, Alexis 10 Ludlow 4:20.00 4:25.36 1
23 Sussmann, Erin 12 Southwick 4:41.57 4:29.15 1
24 Gorman, Sydney 09 Southwick 4:30.98 4:29.98 1
25 Hicks, Gabby 11 Chicopee HS 4:30.00 4:38.85 1
26 Grenier, Linden 12 West Springfield 4:37.98 4:44.64 1
27 Taimangio, Tovi 09 Putnam 5:10.05 4:55.84 1
28 Rodriguez, Danyari 09 Putnam 5:28.48 5:35.39 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 5:37.09 5:35.00
2 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 5:40.88 5:40.03
3 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.18 5:48.60
4 Leroux, Sydney 12 Ludlow 6:06.09 5:59.00
5 Alves, Emily 11 Ludlow 6:05.86 5:59.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Charow, Savanna 09 Ludlow 6:20.00 6:13.29
7 McAndrew, Maggie 10 Holyoke HS 6:20.30 6:27.32
8 Tamayo, Emilia 09 Northampton HS 6:43.27 6:48.91
9 Rice, Jordan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:50.76 6:52.95
10 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 6:40.00 6:55.28
11 Montalvo, Sam 11 West Springfield 6:49.01 7:04.18
12 Martins, Morgan 10 Ludlow 7:11.41 7:04.73
13 Miller, Kaitlin 09 West Springfield 7:20.67 7:07.16
14 Revelo, Carolyn 10 Northampton HS 6:32.00 7:09.52
15 Castonguay, Olivia 10 West Springfield 7:09.21 7:11.00
16 Sereda, Anastasiya 11 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 7:11.42
17 Williams, Alexis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:12.60 7:13.15
18 Lynch, Mackenzie 10 West Springfield 7:24.90 7:19.18
19 Sawicki, Taylor 10 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 7:19.74
-- Taimangio, Tovi 09 Putnam 8:56.71 DNF
-- Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 7:39.14 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================ Times invalidated due to lap count error (17 laps)

1 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 13:34.64 13:16.11
2 Yount, Emma 10 Northampton HS 13:11.57 13:28.26
3 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 14:21.22 14:46.25
4 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 14:23.28 14:50.99
5 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:51.00 14:51.69
6 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:50.00 15:00.77
7 Hammon, Chrisma 09 Chicopee HS 14:30.00 15:20.11
8 Crowley, Chloe 09 West Springfield 14:58.05 15:24.13
-- Griffin, Ariana 11 West Springfield 16:00.00 DNF
-- Liventsov, Angelica 10 West Springfield 15:50.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 9.35 9.37 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 11.57 10.65 2
3 Harder, Emma 09 Northampton HS 11.52 10.93 3
4 Serafino, Kaeli 12 Ludlow 11.35 11.21 3
5 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.02 11.28 3
6 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 11.50 11.38 3
7 Guisti, Rachel 12 Amherst Pelham R 11.32 11.39 3
8 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11.56 11.62 2
9 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 11.65 11.65 2
10 Bertuch-Wallace, Alexand 10 Northampton HS 12.11 11.93 2
11 Tulay, Pearl 09 Amherst Pelham R 11.80 12.16 2
12 Jablon, Nicole 11 Northampton HS 12.28 12.18 1
13 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 12.61 12.20 1
14 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.82 12.49 2
15 Torres, Alexis 12 West Springfield 12.56 12.86 1
16 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 9.59 13.79 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 4:16.32 4:23.90 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:19.00 4:27.02 2
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:44.00 4:45.49 1
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:47.00 4:55.04 1
5 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:45.50 4:59.22 1
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:07.83 2
7 Holyoke HS 'A' 5:12.00 5:12.51 2
8 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 5:12.62 1
9 Athol HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:17.63 1
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:00.00 5:25.13 1
11 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 5:39.28 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Facchini, Mia 12 Chicopee HS 4-11.00 4-10.00
2 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-11.00 4-06.00
4 Acevedo, Jocelynn 12 West Springfield 4-05.00 J4-06.00
5 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 4-03.00 4-04.00
5 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 4-04.00
5 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 4-02.00 4-04.00
8 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 4-06.00 J4-04.00
9 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 4-01.00 4-02.00
9 Estrada, Angel 10 Ludlow 4-02.00 4-02.00
11 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 4-05.00 4-00.00
12 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 4-04.00 J4-00.00
13 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-09.00 J4-00.00
14 Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 4-01.00 3-10.00
15 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 J3-10.00
15 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 3-09.00 J3-10.00
-- Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 4-01.00 NH
-- Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 10-00.00 14-09.00
2 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 14-09.25 14-08.00
3 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 15-06.50 14-06.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 14-05.00 14-05.25
5 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-04.50 13-06.50
6 McGrath, Allyson 10 Northampton HS 14-01.75 13-05.00
7 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 12-02.50 13-03.25
8 Christie, Ariel 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-05.00 12-07.00
9 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 12-07.50 12-05.25
10 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 10-00.00 12-04.00
11 Glidden, Caitlyn 12 West Springfield 12-08.00 J12-04.00
12 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.50 12-03.50
13 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 13-01.75 12-02.50
14 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 13-09.50 J12-02.50
15 Estrada, Angel 10 Ludlow 12-02.00 12-02.25
16 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 9-10.00 12-00.00
17 Tulay, Pearl 09 Amherst Pelham R 13-00.00 11-06.00
18 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 11-02.00 11-05.50
19 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11-11.00 J11-05.50
20 DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 12-01.75 11-01.00
21 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 11-08.00 10-06.00
21 Fang, Sophia 10 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 10-06.00
23 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 10-03.00 10-01.50
24 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-00.00 10-00.00
25 Fisher, Denisha 11 Putnam 9-11.00 9-10.00
26 Dwyer, Olivia 09 West Springfield 11-00.00 9-05.50
27 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 10-00.00 9-00.00
28 Greer, Andrea 10 Putnam 9-08.00 8-11.00
29 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 10-00.00 8-07.00
30 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 10-03.25 8-06.00
-- Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 9-10.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harrington, Bridget 12 Northampton HS 30-08.50 30-00.50
2 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-01.75 28-08.00
3 Brighenti, Mia 12 West Springfield 27-00.75 27-09.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Myers, Rhea 11 Commerce 26-11.75 26-07.00
5 White, Krystal 12 Ludlow 27-05.00 25-09.50
6 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 12 Athol HS 25-03.00 25-00.75
7 Donovan, Riley 11 West Springfield 24-10.25 24-06.25
8 LaChance, Alicia 12 Athol HS 24-10.00 24-05.25
9 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-10.75 22-11.75
10 Goncalves, Danielle 09 Ludlow 21-00.00 22-10.50
11 Svonkin, Hannah 12 West Springfield 22-10.25 22-01.25
12 McGourty, Kelly 11 Ludlow 20-00.00 22-01.00
13 Gilbeau, Carley 10 Chicopee HS 22-06.00 22-00.50
14 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 21-10.00 21-10.75
15 McCarthy, Ashley 11 West Springfield 24-00.00 21-08.75
16 Theriot, Tiffany 10 Chicopee HS 20-04.75 21-03.75
17 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-08.50 20-10.00
18 Martel, Ariana 10 Chicopee HS 20-10.75 20-06.00
19 Frye, Alexus 10 Putnam 21-09.25 19-10.50
20 Parent, Danielle 10 Northampton HS 21-03.75 18-09.25
21 Lajoie, Hannah 10 Athol HS 20-11.25 17-04.50
22 Wilcox, Caroline 10 Southwick 16-09.75 16-10.00
23 Minic, Sabrina 11 Ludlow 22-00.00 16-09.50
24 Hoschoeur, Emily 12 Southwick 20-00.00 16-06.25
25 Destra, Nya 10 Putnam 16-09.00 15-09.75
26 LeDuex, Natasha 11 Athol HS 15-07.00 14-05.00
27 Mhina, Tiffany 11 Holyoke HS 16-06.25 14-00.75
28 Bradford, Lestasha 10 Putnam 13-00.00 12-06.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 6.96 6.95 6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Abrahams, Octavien 12 Commerce 8.26 7.11 2
2 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 7.13 7.11 6
4 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 7.40 7.14 4
5 Muhammad, Manuel 10 Commerce 7.20 7.18 5
6 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 7.15 7.19 6
7 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.26 7.22 5
8 Smart, Shawn 12 Athol HS 7.25 7.23 5
9 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 7.11 7.25 6
10 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 7.25 7.29 5
11 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.28 7.34 5
12 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.39 5
13 Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 7.34 7.42 5
14 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.29 7.44 5
15 Virola, Tyzier 11 Commerce 8.20 7.48 2
16 Rounds, Charlie 12 West Springfield 7.48 7.49 4
17 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 7.45 7.54 4
18 Clark, Devonte 10 Commerce 7.15 7.59 6
19 Culver, Zach 11 West Springfield 7.64 4
20 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 7.80 7.65 3
21 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 7.62 7.71 4
22 Green, DaQuan 09 Putnam 7.84 7.86 3
23 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 8.12 7.97 2
24 Ross-Perkins, Juan 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 8.00 6
25 Singer, Noah 09 West Springfield 8.34 8.02 2
26 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 7.77 8.06 4
27 Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.00 8.09 3
28 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 8.59 8.15 1
29 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 8.00 8.18 3
30 Chaez, Samaliel 09 Chicopee HS 8.14 8.22 2
31 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 7.80 8.25 3
32 Soucie, Luke 12 Athol HS 8.00 8.38 3
33 Callahan, Matthew 09 Northampton HS 8.51 8.41 2
34 Gonclaves, Ryan 10 Ludlow 8.08 8.43 3
35 Fortin, Nicholas 09 Ludlow 8.58 8.59 2
36 Billiel, Jacob 12 Athol HS 9.00 9.50 1
37 Houle, Zak 09 Northampton HS 9.79 9.59 1
-- Quinlan, Tucker 09 Northampton HS 8.20 DQ 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 37.93 38.41 8
2 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 37.87 38.99 8
3 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 39.10 39.13 8
4 Doele, Jeremy 12 Northampton HS 39.00 39.44 8
5 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 39.37 39.68 7
6 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 38.64 39.92 8
7 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 40.77 39.95 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 41.46 40.02 5
9 Ross-Perkins, Juan 09 Amherst Pelham R 37.55 40.10 8
10 Doyle, Michael 11 Amherst Pelham R 41.62 40.15 5
11 Smart, Shawn 12 Athol HS 41.50 40.17 5
12 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 41.50 40.21 5
13 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 39.93 40.25 7
14 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 41.00 40.37 6
15 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.00 40.57 6
16 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 39.94 40.71 7
17 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 41.31 41.45 6
18 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 41.18 41.47 6
19 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 42.30 42.08 4
20 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.31 42.69 4
21 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 42.03 42.81 4
22 Ramirez, Joseph 10 Holyoke HS 42.17 43.07 4
23 Etienne, Nigel 12 Athol HS 43.44 43.69 3
24 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 41.25 43.86 6
25 Cassin, Oscar 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 46.00 44.44 3
26 Pearce, Alondo 09 Commerce 40.30 44.57 7
27 Santiago, Jayred 11 Chicopee HS 46.00 45.39 3
28 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 48.50 45.94 2
29 Marquez, Mark 10 West Springfield 46.00 46.15 2
30 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 42.82 46.66 4
31 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 43.00 47.15 3
32 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 48.36 47.25 2
33 Banks, Markwan 09 Commerce 42.85 47.71 3
34 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 45.00 47.92 3
35 Green, DaQuan 09 Putnam 57.55 48.46 1
36 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 48.33 48.52 2
37 Piskorowski, Kevin 10 Chicopee HS 49.80 49.74 2
38 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 57.55 52.95 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 1:24.00 1:26.98 2
2 Flynn, Liam 12 Northampton HS 1:30.00 1:30.05 2
3 Quinlan, Patrick 11 Northampton HS 1:31.97 1:30.47 2
4 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:30.00 1:30.59 2
5 Mepham, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.00 1:32.46 2
6 Planter, Donavin 12 Holyoke HS 1:31.49 1:32.99 2
7 Stevenson, Collin 12 Holyoke HS 1:34.00 1:33.08 2
8 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 1:32.21 1:33.35 2
9 Malinoski, Pat 12 West Springfield 1:31.98 1:34.03 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Michaud, Chase 10 Athol HS 1:34.90 1:36.36 2
11 Gaffney, Tim 12 West Springfield 1:34.79 1:36.39 2
12 Montoya, Nielle 11 West Springfield 1:35.84 1:37.33 2
13 Medina, Angel 09 Holyoke HS 1:40.11 1:38.01 1
14 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:34.62 1:38.08 2
15 Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.91 1:38.75 2
16 King, Robert 12 Chicopee HS 1:41.70 1:39.46 1
17 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:41.51 1:40.22 1
17 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 1:41.70 1:40.22 1
19 Torres, Carlos 09 Holyoke HS 1:40.30 1:40.27 1
20 Preston, Greg 12 Northampton HS 1:38.92 1:41.15 2
21 Fedora, Dylan 10 Chicopee HS 1:39.60 1:43.22 2
22 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 1:40.94 1:46.26 1
23 Dias, Justin 09 Ludlow 1:48.00 1:48.09 1
24 Quinn, Joseph 10 Chicopee HS 1:49.60 1:48.43 1
25 McCormick, Sean 09 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 1:49.61 1
26 Borrell, Lee 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 1:53.51 1
27 Ekmalian, Vinny 11 West Springfield 1:58.45 1:56.24 1
28 Soucie, Luke 12 Athol HS 1:40.00 1:57.42 2
29 DeMaio, Evan 08 Southwick 2:14.35 2:12.47 1
30 Power, Richard 08 Southwick 2:15.32 2:14.48 1
31 Dulchinos, Aiden 09 Southwick 2:19.90 2:20.83 1
32 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 2:16.90 2:26.62 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:37.00 2:41.56 2
2 Vogel, Dean 11 West Springfield 2:48.00 2:44.44 2
3 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 2:54.90 2:52.56 2
4 Fialho, Luis 12 Ludlow 2:57.00 2:53.53 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Crowley, Connor 11 Ludlow 3:02.21 2:58.00 2
6 Buddenhagen, Craig 11 West Springfield 2:55.70 2:58.09 2
7 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 3:03.00 3:01.27 2
8 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 3:02.24 3:01.60 2
9 Cruz, Johan 09 Holyoke HS 3:01.54 3:01.64 2
10 Morrison, Pat 10 Holyoke HS 3:00.00 3:01.89 2
11 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:59.86 3:02.02 2
12 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 3:06.49 3:02.85 2
13 Curtin, James 12 Holyoke HS 2:47.47 3:03.18 2
14 Birchall, Chad 11 Southwick 3:07.80 3:03.79 1
14 Antil, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 3:01.00 3:03.79 2
16 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:05.54 3:04.06 2
17 Matos, Deriq 12 Chicopee HS 3:10.70 3:06.19 1
18 Innes-Gold, Bobby 10 Northampton HS 2:55.00 3:07.55 2
19 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 3:04.91 3:08.22 2
20 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 3:10.09 3:16.25 1
21 Milsark, Rory 11 Northampton HS 3:05.28 3:17.13 2
22 Robbins, Devon 11 Commerce 3:12.93 3:17.94 1
23 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:57.53 3:18.03 2
24 Martinez, Francisco 11 Commerce 3:15.14 3:18.06 1
25 Martin, Alex 09 Northampton HS 3:14.53 3:18.95 1
26 Lewis, Clevaughn 10 Putnam 3:23.41 3:22.61 1
27 Brown, Callen 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:25.94 3:30.08 1
28 Eberli, Jacob 11 Ludlow 3:20.00 3:30.46 1
29 Piekos, Noah 10 Chicopee HS 3:29.70 3:31.50 1
30 Towse, Sean 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:32.19 1
31 McDonnell, Seth 10 Chicopee HS 3:35.80 3:33.41 1
32 Pimentel, Christopher 09 Commerce 3:20.33 3:43.80 1
33 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:25.00 3:43.93 1
34 Ramcke, Matthew 09 Chicopee HS 3:40.00 3:52.94 1
35 Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 4:23.80 4:08.24 1
36 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 4:09.92 4:14.61 1
37 Nyugen, Vincent 09 West Springfield 3:22.00 4:45.97 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fisher Frank, Julian 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:45.00 4:43.19
2 Milsark, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 4:48.83 4:47.77
3 Ramos, Joel 11 Holyoke HS 4:40.57 4:48.16
4 Yanko, Jack 09 Amherst Pelham R 4:50.00 4:56.24
5 Dean, Johnathan 10 Northampton HS 4:56.93 4:57.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 5:02.47 5:03.06
7 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 4:51.24 5:03.61
8 Merck, Jack 09 West Springfield 5:13.40 5:05.54
9 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:20.00 5:06.29
10 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 5:13.33 5:13.60
11 Elmer, Ricky 10 Chicopee HS 5:17.90 5:17.62
12 Walsh2, Ryan 11 Holyoke HS 5:28.00 5:18.62
13 Shea, Aidan 09 Amherst Pelham R 4:59.00 5:19.60
14 Bevan, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 5:20.00 5:21.12
15 Raivel, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 5:28.06 5:31.99
16 Ryan, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:38.66 5:33.42
17 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5:40.65 5:33.88
18 Carlson, Hudson 10 Athol HS 5:44.68 5:46.35
19 Mendez, Jesse 09 Ludlow 5:58.43 5:48.79
20 Gregoire, Nicholas 09 Ludlow 5:52.59 5:48.94
21 Bizon, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 5:50.43
22 Werenski, Carl 09 West Springfield 6:00.00 5:55.71
23 Lavelle, Noah 10 Holyoke HS 5:50.00 5:57.80
24 Pearson, Jeff 10 Northampton HS 6:00.00 6:17.91
25 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 5:55.00 6:18.01
26 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:16.10 6:38.58
27 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 5:50.90 6:39.58
28 Padilla, Hector 12 Putnam 7:00.00 7:08.95
-- Basnet, Ruben 11 Chicopee HS 6:31.20 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dec, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 10:18.67 10:07.49
2 Wright, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 9:55.00 10:10.31
3 Vogel, Dean 11 West Springfield 10:25.05 10:23.77
4 Lugo, Izaien 10 Holyoke HS 10:25.00 10:25.48
5 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 10:48.06 10:27.07
6 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 11:14.83 10:51.09
7 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 11:07.64 10:53.46
8 Bolivar, Alex 11 West Springfield 11:08.90 10:53.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Stevens, Leif 10 Amherst Pelham R 10:55.00 11:08.36
10 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:46.22 11:12.60
11 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 11:13.44 11:19.17
12 Kiely, Michael 09 Amherst Pelham R 10:57.00 11:22.44
13 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:33.09 12:03.22
14 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 12:00.00 12:03.93
15 McCreary, Bennet 10 Northampton HS 12:27.13 12:18.06
16 Sullivan, Liam 12 Northampton HS 10:24.74 12:18.31
17 Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 12:27.98 12:32.99

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 8.57 8.67 3
2 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.86 8.78 3
3 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 8.98 8.90 3
4 Darkwa, Richard 09 West Springfield 8.95 9.02 3
5 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 9.06 9.08 3
6 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.05 9.15 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 9.75 9.98 3
8 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 10.16 10.29 2
9 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 10.07 10.34 3
10 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 11.22 10.62 1
11 Rief, Conor 10 West Springfield 10.75 10.91 2
12 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 10.64 10.93 2
13 Dixon, Devin 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.54 11.16 2
14 Vieira, Joseph 11 Ludlow 11.20 11.18 1
15 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 11.10 11.27 2
16 Fischer, Oscar 09 Northampton HS 11.74 11.42 1
17 Applebee, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 11.00 11.53 2
18 Flynn, Liam 12 Northampton HS 11.50 11.79 1
19 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 12.00 12.01 1
20 Mitchell, Bryan 12 Chicopee HS 14.50 12.94 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:38.00 3:39.42 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 3:36.40 3:40.70 1
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:42.00 3:41.68 1
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:52.91 3:47.92 2
5 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:45.00 3:51.18 2
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:55.74 2
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:05.00 4:03.83 1
8 Athol HS 'A' 3:58.00 4:05.52 2
9 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:10.00 4:11.79 2
10 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:21.91 1
11 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 6:00.30 4:59.39 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 5-07.00 5-10.00
2 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 5-08.00 5-06.00
4 Mitchell, Jaquan 10 West Springfield 5-03.00 5-04.00
5 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 5-01.00 J5-04.00
6 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-06.00 5-02.00
7 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 5-00.00
8 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
8 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 5-06.00 J5-00.00
8 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 4-11.00 J5-00.00
8 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J5-00.00
10 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 4-10.00 J4-10.00
12 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 4-11.00 J5-00.00
13 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-05.00 J5-00.00
14 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-11.00 4-10.00
14 Leahy, Edward 11 West Springfield 5-03.00 J4.00
-- McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 4-00.00 NH
-- Quinlan, Tucker 09 Northampton HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-11.00 NH
-- Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH
-- Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Vieira, Joseph 11 Ludlow 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 12 Amherst Pelham R 20-07.50 21-02.75
2 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 20-03.50 18-10.50
3 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-07.50 18-07.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 18-11.25 18-03.50
5 Ruiz-Davis, Isaiah 12 Commerce 20-08.00 18-03.00
6 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.00 18-03.00
7 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 16-07.75 18-00.25
8 Mestre, Alex 11 Commerce 19-00.25 17-06.00
9 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 17-06.00 17-05.00
10 Woodall, Trevon 10 West Springfield 17-06.50 17-04.00
11 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 17-02.00
12 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 14-09.00 17-01.00
12 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 17-06.00 17-01.00
14 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 15-07.00 17-00.25
15 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 18-06.50 17-00.00
16 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 15-09.50 16-10.25
17 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 16-02.00 16-09.50
18 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 16-08.50 16-08.00
19 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 17-00.00 16-06.00
20 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 18-03.00 16-05.50
21 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 17-09.00 15-07.50
22 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 16-11.00 15-04.50
23 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 16-03.75 15-03.00
24 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 17-05.00 15-01.00
25 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 17-00.00 15-00.00
25 Green, DaQuan 09 Putnam 13-03.50 15-00.00
27 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 14-08.00 14-06.00
28 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-06.25 14-05.00
29 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 14-04.50 14-03.00
30 Lewis, Clevaughn 10 Putnam 12-00.00 13-01.00
31 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 14-06.50 13-00.00
-- Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 14-00.50 FOUL
-- Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 16-00.50 FOUL
-- Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 15-06.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Adawehei 12 Amherst Pelham R 26-02.00 43-09.50
2 Welcome, Mike 12 Athol HS 43-07.00 43-01.75
3 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-09.25 39-05.50
4 Walden, Dermotheo 11 Southwick 39-04.75 38-03.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Pratt, Will 12 Southwick 37-02.75 37-02.50
6 Callahan, Dan 12 West Springfield 36-07.75 36-04.75
7 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 36-11.50 35-07.50
8 Tavares, Joseph 12 Amherst Pelham R 25-02.00 35-01.75
9 Whelpley, Nick 12 Athol HS 33-01.75 33-09.25
10 Mineo, Anthony 10 West Springfield 34-11.75 33-04.00
11 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 32-06.00 32-11.75
12 Foerster, Miles 10 Amherst Pelham R 31-03.00 32-01.50
13 Carra, Lorenzo 12 Athol HS 31-06.00 31-11.50
14 Hylton, Tajh 10 Commerce 33-05.00 31-11.00
15 Rice Jr., Earl 10 West Springfield 30-10.50 31-05.25
16 Anderson, Rowan 11 Athol HS 32-03.00 31-03.75
17 Surrette, Simon 09 Holyoke HS 32-10.75 31-02.00
18 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 31-10.75 J31-02.00
19 Szymczyk, Daniel 10 Chicopee HS 28-09.00 29-07.50
20 Guertin, Tyler 09 Holyoke HS 22-09.25 28-10.00
21 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-02.25 28-00.00
22 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-11.50 27-11.75
23 McLindon, Connor 11 Northampton HS 26-09.00 27-10.50
24 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 24-06.00 27-00.25
25 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 26-07.50 25-08.25
26 Lovely, Nicholas 12 West Springfield 28-09.50 25-05.75
27 Hodgson, Christian 10 Northampton HS 22-09.75 24-07.75
28 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-07.50 24-04.75
29 Rozanski, Lucas 10 Chicopee HS 25-10.00 23-11.00
30 Aldarondo, Abner 10 Holyoke HS 22-00.00 19-01.75
31 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 16-00.75 16-09.50


Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

Women
Chicopee Comp HS 76.00 5.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 48.33 46.66 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 94.00 0.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
South Hadley HS 83.00 12.00 Greenfield HS
Westfield HS 53.00 42.00 Longmeadow HS
Minnechaug RegHS 91.00 0.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Westfield HS 63.33 31.66 Minnechaug RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 53.00 41.00 Pope Francis High School
South Hadley HS 66.00 29.00 Pope Francis High School
Westfield HS 95.00 0.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology

Men
Chicopee Comp HS 93.00 1.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 71.00 24.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 69.00 14.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
South Hadley HS 65.00 30.00 Greenfield HS
Longmeadow HS 77.00 18.00 Westfield HS
Minnechaug RegHS 78.00 13.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Minnechaug RegHS 63.00 28.00 Westfield HS
Pope Francis High School 76.00 18.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
South Hadley HS 48.00 47.00 Pope Francis High School
Westfield HS 63.00 18.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology



Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 7.61 7.69 5
2 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.85 7.84 5
3 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.96 7.87 4
4 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 7.93 7.90 5
5 Herman, Emily 11 South Hadley HS 7.93 7.93 5
6 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 7.88 7.94 5
7 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.90 7.98 5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.17 8.03 4
9 Yacteen, Aliya 10 Westfield HS 8.16 8.05 4
10 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 8.20 8.07 3
10 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 8.06 8.07 4
12 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 8.15 8.08 4
13 Barillaro, Gina 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.10 8.09 4
14 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 7.95 8.14 5
14 Slysz, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 7.90 8.14 5
16 Quigley, Mckenzie 09 East Longmeadow 8.18 8.20 3
17 McCallum, Jade 10 South Hadley HS 8.05 8.26 4
18 Kelly, Regan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 8.40 3
19 Kennedy, Carolyn 10 East Longmeadow 8.43 4
20 Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech 8.57 8.49 3
21 Hubbard, Ashley 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.71 8.52 2
22 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 8.43 8.61 3
23 Stewart, Anna 10 Westfield HS 8.50 8.66 3
24 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.84 8.80 2
25 Jorgensen, Sara 10 Longmeadow HS 9.20 8.93 2
26 Lavallee, Katherine 09 East Longmeadow 9.50 9.02 1
27 Moore, Caitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 9.44 9.24 1
28 Arce, Alyahna 09 Sci-Tech 9.57 9.46 1
29 Bewsee, Ashley 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.83 9.47 1
30 Howe, Katherine 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.00 9.49 2
31 Pete, Mackenzie 09 South Hadley HS 8.50 9.69 3
32 Sliwa, Aldina 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.80 9.73 2
33 Viens, Meredith 10 Longmeadow HS 9.30 9.90 2
33 Hamayun, Tayaba 10 Greenfield HS 9.88 9.90 1
35 Cheremushinka, Veronika 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.50 9.96 1
36 Hickling, Claire 09 Pope Francis 10.01 3
37 Gilbert, Emily 10 Pope Francis 9.10 10.10 2
38 Lewis, Tahjai 09 Sci-Tech 10.00 10.13 1
39 Serrao, Kellie 09 Pope Francis 9.00 10.20 2
40 Hamayun, Neor 08 Greenfield HS 10.84 10.93 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 45.12 43.19 7
2 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 43.62 44.20 7
3 Evans, Katie 12 South Hadley HS 45.18 44.52 6
4 Murphy, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 45.79 44.68 6
5 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 45.76 45.61 6
6 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 45.00 45.69 7
7 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 48.37 46.39 5
8 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 47.58 46.41 6
9 Schoenfeld, Kyra 11 South Hadley HS 46.84 46.49 6
10 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 11 Westfield HS 44.57 46.53 7
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 48.00 47.39 5
12 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 49.10 47.57 4
13 Yacteen, Aliya 10 Westfield HS 45.00 48.03 7
14 Courtney, Mackenzie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 48.71 5
15 Kapner, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 49.00 48.86 5
16 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 49.50 49.02 4
17 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 51.50 49.15 4
18 Ansaidi, Nessa 10 South Hadley HS 48.14 49.77 5
19 Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 52.00 49.87 3
20 Simmons, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 50.23 4
21 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 49.05 50.30 4
22 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 45.00 51.00 7
23 LoMascolo, Alanna 10 East Longmeadow 52.29 52.07 3
24 Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech 53.81 53.83 3
25 Moore, Caitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 56.00 55.73 2
26 Fedor, Jessica 09 Pope Francis 56.02 1
27 Borcy, Michele 10 Greenfield HS 56.87 56.82 2
28 Dao, Thaomi 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 57.08 2
29 Heise, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 57.39 2
30 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 1:00.00 59.08 1
31 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 51.96 1:00.19 3
32 Singaglia, Chiara 10 Pope Francis 1:00.00 1:01.89 1
33 Clifford, Meredyth 12 Pope Francis 1:02.00 1:02.20 1
34 Hamayun, Tayaba 10 Greenfield HS 1:12.61 1:02.44 1
-- Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 52.74 DQ 3
-- Woods, Audrey 09 Longmeadow HS 49.19 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.45 1:44.31 2
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:54.00 1:47.65 2
3 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 1:46.01 1:48.17 2
4 Harrington, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 1:46.99 1:48.49 2
5 Crum, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 1:46.61 1:48.65 2
6 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 1:50.92 1:49.02 2
7 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 1:50.66 1:49.19 2
8 Arona, Katrina 11 Westfield HS 1:53.69 1:52.10 2
9 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 1:49.13 1:52.98 2
10 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 1:57.56 1:54.77 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 1:59.04 1:57.47 2
12 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 1:52.50 1:57.53 2
13 Morin, Maddie 10 East Longmeadow 1:57.63 1:58.94 2
14 Dion, Ella 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 1:59.34 1
15 Conde, Abigail 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:01.23 1
16 Kratovil, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 2:07.00 2:01.76 1
17 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 2:02.06 2:02.04 1
18 Carey, Abbie 09 South Hadley HS 2:07.66 2:04.00 1
19 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:02.32 2:05.12 1
20 Geser, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:09.19 2:06.67 1
21 Strelnitskaya, Alexandra 11 East Longmeadow 2:11.29 2:06.97 1
22 Day, Jamie 10 Greenfield HS 2:01.00 2:07.74 1
23 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:11.76 2:08.07 1
24 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 2:04.00 2:08.53 1
25 Brenes, Thalia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:07.38 2:08.72 1
26 Smith-Epaul, Bridget 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:20.00 2:13.43 1
27 Duncan, Katherine 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:20.00 2:16.19 1
28 Cunningham, McKenzie 09 Longmeadow HS 2:06.00 2:20.40 1
-- Gaston, Madeline 11 South Hadley HS 1:50.99 DNF 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 3:16.62 3:16.00 2
2 Werenski, Mackenzie 12 South Hadley HS 3:20.00 3:20.62 2
3 Weisse, Emma 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:21.00 3:22.48 2
4 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 3:25.00 3:23.10 2
5 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 3:16.61 3:24.93 2
6 Horowitz, Erica 12 Longmeadow HS 3:25.00 3:26.38 2
7 Bergin, Shannon 10 Longmeadow HS 3:23.00 3:27.24 2
8 Hayes, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 3:31.87 3:29.36 2
9 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 3:35.00 3:29.53 2
10 Laliberte, Jill 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:36.00 3:29.61 2
11 O'Toole, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 3:35.06 3:30.32 2
12 Moriarty, Anna 09 South Hadley HS 3:35.00 3:31.94 2
13 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 3:34.64 3:35.59 2
14 Censabella, Carley 12 Westfield HS 3:34.68 3:36.86 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
15 Moriarty, Margaret 10 Longmeadow HS 3:37.00 3:37.60 2
16 Anderson, Megan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:36.14 3:38.69 2
17 Eline, Madison 12 Westfield HS 3:46.00 3:50.59 1
18 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 3:57.04 3:54.57 1
19 Pinette, Danielle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 3:55.21 1
20 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 3:58.00 3:56.15 1
21 Carleton, Kayla 09 South Hadley HS 4:08.27 3:59.37 1
22 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 3:51.93 3:59.59 1
23 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 4:08.28 4:06.42 1
24 Foster, Kristen 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:30.00 4:07.45 1
25 Robinson, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 4:25.00 4:08.26 1
26 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 09 Longmeadow HS 4:00.00 4:10.36 1
27 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 4:28.46 4:14.12 1
28 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:29.56 4:20.92 1
29 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 4:14.88 4:24.77 1
30 Bass, Azzaria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:36.22 1
31 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:28.76 4:40.98 1
32 Brault, Rosemary 09 Pope Francis 4:15.00 4:41.74 1
33 Blask, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:00.00 4:42.91 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Voight, Morgan 12 East Longmeadow 5:49.96 5:38.70
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 5:47.00 5:43.65
3 Rondeau, Jocelyn 09 South Hadley HS 5:42.52 5:50.53
3 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 6:00.00 5:50.53
5 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 5:41.23 5:59.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Rate, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 5:57.27 6:02.68
7 Eline, Madison 12 Westfield HS 6:20.35 6:06.39
8 Doyle, Jackie 12 South Hadley HS 5:55.00 6:11.14
9 Horowitz, Samantha 10 Longmeadow HS 6:20.00 6:17.93
10 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 6:04.69 6:19.07
11 Powell, Campbell 12 Longmeadow HS 6:40.00 6:28.15
12 Padilla, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 7:00.00 6:31.31
13 Roux, Emily 10 East Longmeadow 6:35.70 6:32.37
14 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 6:45.00 6:33.49
15 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 6:51.68 6:44.76
16 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 6:39.37 6:47.78
17 Costello, Rosemary 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:53.00 6:47.89
18 Rahilly, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 6:23.78 6:50.34
19 Elkhay, Lily 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:11.90 6:53.72
20 Bianco, Grace 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:30.00 6:58.79
21 Beaulieu, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:30.00 7:10.81
22 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:24.06 7:12.40
23 Cohn, Cara 11 East Longmeadow 7:21.92 7:25.53
24 Kane, Hannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:30.00 7:30.41
25 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 7:06.36 7:36.54
26 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:35.53 7:38.47
27 Dinopolous, Alexandra 11 Westfield HS 7:41.41 7:42.99
-- Ashe, Carolyn 09 Longmeadow HS 7:15.00 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 11:48.34 12:07.62
2 Rondeau, Jocelyn 09 South Hadley HS 12:30.00 12:13.21
3 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 12:50.00 12:13.91
4 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 12:32.22 12:19.10
5 Horowitz, Erica 12 Longmeadow HS 12:15.00 12:19.19
6 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 12:33.61 12:23.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Laughlin, Kathryn 10 East Longmeadow 13:17.15 13:10.30
8 Gelinas, Taylor 09 South Hadley HS 14:35.76 13:24.73
9 Rahilly, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 14:25.77 13:36.07
10 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 13:16.45 13:40.53
11 Day, Jamie 10 Greenfield HS 14:14.66 14:15.73
12 Brown, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 13:40.00 14:16.47
13 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.65 14:50.77
14 Corridan, Izzy 09 Longmeadow HS 14:34.00 14:55.87
15 Sardinha, Victoria 11 Westfield HS 14:57.18 15:01.05
16 Courtney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 15:30.69 15:17.11
17 Rescia, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 16:04.85 15:18.07
-- Torres-Pena, Nahiley 09 Chicopee Comp HS 16:00.00 DNF
-- Loboda, Julia 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16:00.00 DQ
-- Saporito, Eliana 09 Chicopee Comp HS 16:00.00 DQ

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 8.56 8.68 4
2 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.45 9.54 4
3 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 9.86 9.95 4
4 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 10.14 2
5 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.54 10.19 3
6 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 10.21 10.22 4
7 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 10.40 10.26 3
8 Murphy, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 10.07 10.28 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 MacDonnell, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 10.93 10.33 3
10 Bouvier, Riemke 11 Longmeadow HS 10.33 10.37 3
11 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10.18 10.42 4
12 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10.17 10.43 4
13 Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.64 10.47 3
14 Kane, Hannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.33 10.51 4
15 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 10.59 10.72 3
16 Labrecque, Kaylyn 10 South Hadley HS 10.78 11.00 3
17 Grudgen, Amelia 10 East Longmeadow 11.39 11.06 2
18 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.36 11.37 2
19 Descheneaux, Nicole 12 South Hadley HS 11.31 11.45 3
20 Feilen, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.53 11.65 2
21 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.77 11.70 2
22 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 12.22 11.81 1
23 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 12.10 11.82 1
24 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 11.95 11.83 2
25 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 11.74 11.99 2
26 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13.27 13.02 1
27 Duncan, Katherine 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.30 15.01 1
-- Thorne, Mia 09 Westfield HS 11.38 DNF 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:28.54 4:22.46 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:30.10 4:25.19 2
3 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:29.72 1
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:54.00 4:36.95 2
5 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:39.53 1
6 Westfield HS 'A' 4:45.00 4:45.34 2
7 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:41.46 4:47.30 2
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:06.60 5:05.43 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 5-00.00
2 McMahon, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 5-01.00 4-10.00
3 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 4-06.00
4 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 4-06.00
4 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.25 4-06.00
4 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-06.00
8 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis J4-06.00
9 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-04.00
9 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-06.00 4-04.00
11 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS J4-04.00
11 Ostrikis, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
11 Labrecque, Kaylyn 10 South Hadley HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
11 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 J4-04.00
15 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 4-00.00 J4-04.00
16 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 J4-04.00
17 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 4-02.00
17 Schoenfeld, Kyra 11 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 4-02.00
19 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
20 Rinaldi, Bella 09 Westfield HS 4-02.00 4-00.00
21 Ramesh, Krishiana 09 East Longmeadow 3-08.00 J4-00.00
21 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
23 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
23 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 J4-00.00
25 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 3-10.00 3-10.00
-- Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 4-07.00 NH
-- Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 16-07.00 15-08.50
2 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-09.00 15-07.00
3 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 14-03.00 15-03.00
4 Hanna, Ellie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-02.00 14-11.50
5 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 14-05.50 J14-11.50
6 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 14-11.00 14-10.00
7 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 13-00.00 14-09.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 13-06.00 14-01.00
9 Vartabedian, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-09.00 14-00.50
10 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 13-08.25 J14-00.50
11 Westcott, Maria 10 East Longmeadow 13-01.25 13-10.00
12 McCallum, Jade 10 South Hadley HS 13-11.00 J13-10.00
13 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-08.00 13-08.75
14 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 12-10.00 13-07.50
15 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-10.00 13-06.00
16 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 13-03.50
17 Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12-07.00 13-02.50
18 Gaston, Madeline 11 South Hadley HS 13-10.50 13-01.75
19 Ostrikis, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13-06.00 12-11.00
20 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 13-00.00 12-09.00
21 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 12-09.00 12-05.50
22 Noonan, Fiona 11 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 12-04.25
23 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 11-07.75 12-03.25
24 Madamba, Olivia 11 Pope Francis 12-02.50
25 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-11.00 12-02.00
26 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 12-00.00
26 Lavoie, Hannah 10 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 12-00.00
27 Christian, Janis 12 Westfield HS 10-06.00 J12-00.00
29 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 12-04.25 11-06.25
30 Feilen, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11-06.50 11-02.00
31 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 10-07.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 11 Longmeadow HS 34-04.00 36-02.50
2 Cooke, Elisabeth 12 East Longmeadow 33-06.50 35-00.00
3 Besaw, Kharynah 10 East Longmeadow 28-02.50 30-06.25
4 Hall, Amanda 11 Westfield HS 29-06.75 29-02.75
5 Smith, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 28-00.25 27-09.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Whalen, Jillian 10 South Hadley HS 27-02.75 27-01.50
7 Kennedy, Sam 12 Longmeadow HS 23-00.00 26-08.25
8 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 12 Westfield HS 28-02.00 26-01.75
9 Tucker, Dyminiqua 10 Minnechaug RegHS 25-08.00 25-11.50
10 Downey, Beatrice 10 Minnechaug RegHS 23-01.00 24-05.00
11 Zlody, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-01.75 23-09.50
12 LaBarre, Ally 11 South Hadley HS 26-11.75 23-00.75
13 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 24-10.00 22-08.50
14 Buchanan, Shayna 11 Westfield HS 23-01.25 22-07.25
15 Ditmar, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 23-04.00 22-04.00
16 Korman, Anna 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 21-10.25
17 DiLorenzo, Bella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 21-05.00 21-06.25
18 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 20-00.00 21-05.25
19 Ortiz, Autumn 12 East Longmeadow 20-08.00 21-01.25
20 Tucker, Marissa 11 South Hadley HS 20-08.50 20-10.75
21 Bedell, Carolynn 12 East Longmeadow 22-02.25 20-10.00
22 Luis, Paiton 10 South Hadley HS 20-03.50 J20-10.00
23 Champigny, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 20-08.00
24 Gorzocoski, Samantha 12 Pioneer Valley R 20-01.00 20-04.75
25 Craig, Skylar 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 19-00.50
26 Farrell, Margaret 09 Pope Francis 20-00.00 18-01.50
27 Rowell, Lexxie 09 Greenfield HS 19-00.00 17-08.25
28 Smith, Zahri 09 Greenfield HS 14-05.50 16-00.75
29 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-00.00 11-11.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 6.75 6.78 5
2 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.93 6.96 5
3 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 7.03 6.98 5
4 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 6.99 5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6.80 7.02 5
6 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.16 7.11 5
7 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 7.10 7.13 5
8 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 7.18 7.23 4
9 Trecker, Michael 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.13 7.24 5
9 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 7.19 7.24 4
11 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 7.36 7.30 4
12 Condino, Kyle 12 South Hadley HS 7.35 7.31 4
13 Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 7.39 7.33 4
14 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 7.51 7.42 3
15 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 7.40 7.43 4
16 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 7.53 7.52 3
17 Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 7.51 7.54 3
18 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 7.50 7.58 4
19 Stratton, Stephen 10 South Hadley HS 7.98 7.63 2
20 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 7.47 7.65 4
21 Orzechowski, Jared 10 Westfield HS 7.66 1
22 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 7.68 7.67 3
23 Roche, Nikolas 10 East Longmeadow 7.95 7.70 2
24 Wang, Michael 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.40 7.75 1
25 O'Connor, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.60 7.76 3
26 Mackay, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.74 7.78 3
27 Gordon, Zach 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7.85 7.83 3
28 Weithofer, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 8.10 7.85 2
29 Thomas, Shaun 09 East Longmeadow 8.12 8.01 2
30 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.03 8.05 2
31 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.17 8.24 2
32 Lyons, Joe 12 Pope Francis 8.39 8.33 1
33 Srey, Kosal 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7.85 8.36 3
34 Perkins, Ben 09 Pope Francis 8.36 8.40 2
35 Stathis, Elija 09 Greenfield HS 9.09 8.87 1
36 Neuzil, Andrew 09 Westfield HS 8.83 8.93 1
37 Curtis, Henry 07 Pioneer Valley R 8.27 9.08 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 38.09 37.12 6
2 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 36.50 37.90 6
3 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 37.65 38.08 6
4 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 37.80 38.40 6
5 Ferreira, Colin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 37.96 38.86 6
6 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 38.90 39.77 5
7 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 38.00 39.79 6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 39.00 40.78 5
9 Delisle, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41.00 40.85 5
10 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.54 40.88 5
11 Joyal, Carlin 11 Longmeadow HS 40.89 40.96 5
12 Condino, Kyle 12 South Hadley HS 40.00 41.19 5
13 Bone, Eric 10 Westfield HS 41.20 41.70 4
14 Liucci, Francesco 12 Westfield HS 45.00 42.16 2
15 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 43.00 42.52 3
16 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 42.71 42.70 3
17 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 42.67 42.71 4
18 DeCurzio, Matt 11 Minnechaug RegHS 42.88 43.12 3
19 Shadwell, Peter 09 Longmeadow HS 42.00 43.48 4
20 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 43.71 43.89 3
21 Dunn, Avery 12 East Longmeadow 45.53 44.56 2
22 Lafleur, Griffin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 44.94 2
23 Do, Aaron 09 Greenfield HS 47.77 45.85 1
24 Ferreira, Bryan 11 Westfield HS 44.93 46.14 2
25 Goodman, Brandon 10 Longmeadow HS 44.00 46.49 3
26 Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 52.00 46.90 1
27 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 47.24 47.14 2
28 Schoenborn, Carter 11 South Hadley HS 47.81 47.21 1
29 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 47.80 47.24 1
30 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 47.37 47.44 1
31 Perkins, Ben 09 Pope Francis 45.57 47.55 2
-- Denette, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 DQ 4

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Santos, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:26.80 1:25.23 2
2 Prenosil, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 1:27.54 1:25.83 2
3 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 1:29.00 1:30.72 2
4 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:35.00 1:30.86 2
5 Haldopoulos, Brody 10 Longmeadow HS 1:31.59 1:31.31 2
6 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 1:37.00 1:34.06 2
7 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:35.00 1:34.73 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Szostkiewicz, Luke 11 Longmeadow HS 1:35.59 1:36.41 2
9 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 1:37.00 1:36.43 2
10 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 1:36.58 1:36.86 2
11 Roberts, Jake 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.78 1:37.69 2
12 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 1:40.71 1:37.76 1
13 Peloquin, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 1:39.93 1:38.14 2
14 Ricciardi, Vito 09 East Longmeadow 1:36.63 1:38.62 2
15 Riopelli, Dakota 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.26 1:39.64 2
16 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 1:40.19 1:41.95 2
17 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 1:36.63 1:42.96 2
18 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:45.84 1:46.54 1
19 Pilgian, Nathan 09 South Hadley HS 1:48.00 1:48.21 1
20 Curtis, Gavin 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:48.01 1:48.32 1
21 Ramsdell, John 12 Pioneer Valley R 1:50.15 1:50.47 1
22 Stone, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 1:50.00 1:51.80 1
23 Bunyan, Kevin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:52.43 1
24 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 1:55.31 1:52.84 1
25 Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 1:55.15 1:56.53 1
26 Taveras, Arian 10 Pope Francis 1:53.29 1:56.79 1
27 Ryan, Jake 11 East Longmeadow 1:50.00 1:59.46 1
28 Curtis, Henry 07 Pioneer Valley R 2:00.18 1:59.66 1
29 Semanie, Michael 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:48.00 1:59.92 1
30 Lipp, Gavin 09 South Hadley HS 1:48.00 2:05.36 1
31 Lavelle, Chad 09 East Longmeadow 1:50.63 2:19.82 1
32 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 2:23.03 2:19.83 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 2:47.88 2:49.70 2
2 Jury, Ben 12 Westfield HS 2:59.46 2:56.37 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Godlew, Nickolas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:56.90 2:57.27 2
4 Miller, Danny 12 East Longmeadow 3:02.66 3:02.39 2
5 Pham, Nam 12 Pope Francis 3:00.37 3:05.33 2
6 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 3:07.00 3:06.03 2
7 Tompkins, Jacob 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:10.00 3:08.63 2
8 Shea, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 3:04.00 3:09.37 2
9 Roy, Josh 10 Longmeadow HS 3:05.00 3:10.88 2
10 Werenski, Joseph 10 South Hadley HS 3:04.00 3:11.30 2
11 Valentine, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:18.25 3:11.88 1
12 Duncan, Nicolas 09 Westfield HS 3:18.50 3:12.62 1
13 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 3:18.13 3:13.04 1
14 Martin, Luke 10 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:15.69 1
15 Chau, Gia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:10.00 3:16.09 2
16 Benoit, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:12.00 3:16.67 2
17 Khurana, Kabir 11 East Longmeadow 3:20.50 3:17.60 1
18 Sardinha, Emanuel 09 Westfield HS 3:20.34 3:18.95 1
19 Solorio, Marco 09 South Hadley HS 3:15.00 3:19.12 2
20 Long, Jonathan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:10.00 3:19.35 2
21 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 3:11.54 3:19.77 2
22 O'Brien, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 3:07.00 3:20.28 2
23 Harrison, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:20.00 3:21.28 1
24 Haldopoulos, Jack 09 Longmeadow HS 3:23.70 3:24.60 1
25 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 3:20.00 3:27.89 1
26 Bourgeoise, Chris 11 East Longmeadow 3:28.39 3:36.67 1
27 Sullivan, Dillon 11 Westfield HS 3:22.00 3:36.79 1
28 Seyler, William 11 East Longmeadow 3:43.53 1
29 Forrest, Luis 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:57.00 3:51.86 1
30 Griffin, Aidan 12 Pope Francis 3:39.73 3:53.41 1
31 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.22 3:53.69 1
32 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:51.94 3:57.61 1
33 Kelton, Lucas 07 Pioneer Valley R 4:05.05 4:02.79 1
34 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:55.19 4:17.91 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 4:47.89 4:44.11
2 Bernier, Tyler 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:45.65 4:45.15
3 Posnik, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 4:59.47 4:56.89
4 Sirard, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 5:00.12 4:59.48
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Celetti, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:14.26 5:01.73
6 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 4:53.68 5:04.50
7 Canto, Tom 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:51.61 5:06.10
8 Melchionna, Mark 11 Longmeadow HS 5:13.29 5:11.45
9 Johnson, Eric 12 Westfield HS 5:00.00 5:12.97
10 Richards, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:20.00 5:18.07
11 Shea, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 5:20.62 5:19.32
12 Lund, Isak 10 Westfield HS 5:00.00 5:20.08
13 Medeiros, Zachery 10 Westfield HS 5:20.85 5:22.13
14 Werenski, Joseph 10 South Hadley HS 5:15.00 5:22.77
15 Douglass, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:37.00 5:23.43
16 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 5:27.01 5:30.69
17 Butcher, Quinn 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:36.72 5:31.57
18 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 5:28.79 5:32.42
19 Roux, Jake 10 South Hadley HS 5:17.02 5:32.49
20 Meara, Riley 12 East Longmeadow 5:44.68 5:35.70
21 Qiu, Benny 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:40.00 5:41.90
22 Coughlin, Justin 10 East Longmeadow 5:54.80 5:51.53
23 Lozada, Nathan 10 Sci-Tech 5:39.68 5:53.11
24 Neveu, Cal 09 Longmeadow HS 6:00.00 6:00.74
25 Render, Matt 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:00.00 6:04.13
26 Roy, Josh 10 Longmeadow HS 6:10.00 6:08.69
27 Turner, Wilson 09 East Longmeadow 6:45.00 6:27.87
28 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:30.57 6:28.20
29 Albano, Zachary 12 Westfield HS 6:33.89 6:36.54
30 Griffin, Aidan 12 Pope Francis 5:45.00 6:40.80
31 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:12.76 7:04.58

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gallagher, Conrad 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:52.67 10:50.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Roy, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 11:05.00 11:04.33
3 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 11:21.80
4 Roux, Jake 10 South Hadley HS 11:20.00 11:24.58
5 Varhue, Patrick 11 East Longmeadow 11:30.71 11:29.26
6 O'Brien, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 11:33.91 11:37.95
7 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 11:54.72 11:52.54
8 Hamdani, Zach 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12:00.00 11:53.61
9 Sargent, Bradley 12 Chicopee Comp HS 12:00.00 11:53.76
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 09 Greenfield HS 11:41.68 12:08.70
11 Shea, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 12:06.00 12:12.76
12 Qiu, Benny 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12:29.33 12:15.61
13 Hornyak, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 12:30.00 12:20.99
14 O'Shea, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 13:19.55 12:35.45
15 Casey, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 13:30.00 12:49.63
16 Cosenzi, Johnny 12 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 13:05.26
17 Collis, Garrett 10 Westfield HS 11:45.00 13:29.88
18 Wahlstrom, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 12:38.22 13:33.86
19 Dunbar, Scott 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14:05.24 13:37.13
-- Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 11:42.68 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaziano, Fabian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.14 8.25 3
2 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.25 8.45 3
3 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.63 8.71 3
4 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.49 8.76 3
5 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 8.70 8.99 3
6 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 8.87 9.16 3
7 Cass, Jaice 11 Longmeadow HS 9.30 9.22 3
8 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 9.53 9.24 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 9.46 9.63 3
10 Blomerth, William 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.56 9.64 2
11 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 9.73 9.86 2
12 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 10.35 10.11 2
13 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 10.05 10.16 2
14 Cameron, Andrew 11 Westfield HS 10.27 10.18 2
15 Clark, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.69 10.42 2
16 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 10.75 10.61 1
17 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 11.48 10.95 1
18 Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 11.99 11.24 1
19 Tenczar, Cody 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.75 11.87 1
20 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 12.60 12.22 1
21 Valentine, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 12.37 2
22 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 12.95 12.47 1
23 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 12.55 15.08 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:41.51 3:42.16 1
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:44.00 3:43.36 1
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:46.00 3:44.47 1
4 Westfield HS 'A' 3:40.00 3:46.74 1
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:45.00 3:53.73 2
6 Greenfield HS 'A' 3:59.77 2
7 Pope Francis High School 'A' 3:54.00 4:00.22 2
8 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:50.00 4:03.71 1
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:30.36 4:19.83 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 6-03.00 5-10.00
2 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 5-08.00 5-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 5-06.00
4 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 J5-06.00
5 Denette, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 J5-06.00
5 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 J5-06.00
7 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 5-00.00 J5-06.00
8 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 5-00.00 J5-06.00
8 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J5-06.00
10 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 5-04.00
11 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 5-02.00
11 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 5-02.00
13 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 5-04.00 J5-02.00
14 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 5-00.00 J5-02.00
14 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 5-00.00 J5-02.00
14 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J5-02.00
17 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.00 J5-02.00
18 Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 4-10.00
19 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 5-01.00 J4-10.00
20 Fernandez, Fernando 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 J4-10.00
-- Kierkla, Adam 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Mackay, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH
-- Avery, Chris 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 21-05.00 20-06.00
2 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00 20-04.00
3 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 20-03.00
4 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 18-06.00 19-09.50
5 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 20-01.00 19-05.50
6 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 20-02.50 18-10.50
7 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 18-02.75 18-10.25
8 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 19-01.25 18-10.00
9 Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-01.50 18-06.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Powell, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 18-02.00 18-03.50
11 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-07.00 18-03.25
12 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 18-02.00 18-02.00
13 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 17-05.00 18-01.50
14 Alvaro, Ross 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16-00.00 17-08.50
15 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-05.00 17-06.25
16 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 16-05.00 17-01.25
17 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 17-11.00 17-00.00
18 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 17-00.25 J17-00.00
19 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 17-10.00 16-10.50
20 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 16-11.50 16-09.50
21 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 17-11.50 16-07.25
22 Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 16-09.50 16-06.00
23 Rogers, Luis 10 Westfield HS 16-08.00 16-03.75
24 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 15-10.00 16-01.50
25 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 16-06.00 15-02.00
26 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 15-08.00 15-00.50
27 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 14-01.00 14-10.00
28 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-06.00 14-09.50
29 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 16-01.00 14-03.50
30 Condino, Ryan 10 South Hadley HS 14-01.00 13-10.00
31 Kierkla, Adam 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-01.00 12-04.00
-- Blake, Isaiah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-11.50 FOUL
-- Orzechowski, Jared 10 Westfield HS 14-06.00 FOUL
-- Curtis, Gavin 09 Pioneer Valley R 14-01.00 FOUL
-- Schoenborn, Carter 11 South Hadley HS 12-10.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 41-07.75 40-05.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Eliopoulos, Thomas 12 Westfield HS 36-09.75 36-09.50
3 Xayasouk, Nicholas 12 Greenfield HS 37-01.50 36-08.25
4 Levrault, Evan 10 South Hadley HS 34-01.50 35-10.00
5 Donahue, Devin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 33-05.50 35-06.50
6 Pratt, Andrew 10 Pioneer Valley R 32-04.00 33-10.50
7 Clapp, Zach 09 Chicopee Comp HS 31-00.00 33-08.75
8 Schneider, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 34-03.00 33-03.25
9 Smith, Shane 11 South Hadley HS 32-07.00 32-11.75
10 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 33-01.25 32-10.25
11 Goodrich, Kyle 12 Longmeadow HS 31-00.00 32-07.00
12 Ramos, Ramon 10 Chicopee Comp HS 31-00.00 32-00.75
13 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 32-03.00 31-04.00
14 Riopelle, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 30-07.50
15 Haley, Dylan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 34-10.00 30-04.00
16 Lyons, Joe 12 Pope Francis 29-03.50 29-03.75
17 Barber, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 26-03.25 28-11.00
18 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 27-00.75 27-10.25
19 Comiskey, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 30-04.00 27-09.00
20 Doyle, Sean 10 South Hadley HS 28-00.00 25-07.75
21 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 28-06.00 24-06.00
22 Martin, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 27-00.00 24-03.25
23 Davignon, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 21-03.50 22-11.00
24 Adams, Eric 11 Longmeadow HS 27-00.00 22-00.00
25 Garza, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-10.50 17-02.00
26 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 15-10.50 9-04.00