PVIAC Indoor League - 1/15/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

Women
Northampton HS 53.00 42.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee HS 73.00 17.00 Holyoke HS
Springfield Central HS 63.00 31.00 Chicopee HS
Westfield HS 77.00 18.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 91.00 2.00 Holyoke HS
Springfield Central HS 79.00 10.00 Holyoke HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 57.00 38.00 Ludlow High School
Pope Francis High School 67.00 24.00 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 52.00 43.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS

Men
Chicopee Comp HS 56.00 39.00 Northampton HS
Holyoke HS 77.00 18.00 Chicopee HS
Springfield Central HS 64.00 27.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 53.00 41.00 Westfield HS
Northampton HS 58.00 36.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 50.00 45.00 Springfield Central HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 74.00 21.00 Ludlow High School
Pope Francis High School 63.00 32.00 Mahar RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 61.00 34.00 Pope Francis High School

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mcpherson, Toriel 12 Chicopee HS 7.56 7.52 5
2 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 7.74 7.69 5
3 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 7.60 7.73 5
4 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 7.61 7.83 5
5 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.99 7.90 4
6 Harvey, Renhie 12 Springfield Cent 8.00 7.92 4
7 Harder, Emma 09 Northampton HS 7.96 7.93 5
8 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 7.90 7.95 5
9 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.03 8.02 4
10 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.90 8.03 5
11 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.94 8.04 5
12 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 8.07 8.05 4
13 Scyocurka, Sydney 12 Ludlow 8.18 8.07 4
14 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 8.21 8.14 3
14 Pirog, Julie 11 Pope Francis 8.19 8.14 4
16 Karparis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 8.28 8.23 3
17 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.12 8.25 4
18 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 8.27 8.27 3
19 Pierre Jacques, Tainie 10 Springfield Cent 8.10 8.28 4
20 Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.52 8.36 3
21 Miller, Sophie 09 Northampton HS 8.42 8.43 3
22 Springfield, Abigail 12 Northampton HS 8.46 8.48 3
23 Toomey, Emra 10 Westfield HS 8.57 8.49 2
24 Blake, Jade 09 Ludlow 8.38 8.52 3
25 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 8.62 8.65 2
26 Fedor, Jessica 09 Pope Francis 9.11 8.84 2
27 Subocz, Madelyn 09 Northampton HS 9.24 9.05 2
28 McGuinness, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 10.10 9.20 1
29 Thebeau, Jenna 08 Mahar RegHS 9.16 9.26 2
30 Quenneville, Amy 12 Ludlow 9.27 9.29 2
30 Rousseau, Alyssa 09 Mahar RegHS 9.00 9.29 2
32 Del Monte, Marissa 09 Chicopee HS 9.50 9.33 1
33 Duggan, Maddy 10 Holyoke HS 9.42 9.38 1
34 Girard, Katy 10 Westfield HS 9.60 9.57 1
35 Wrisley, Ashley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.93 9.62 1
36 Ammirato, Hannah 09 Pope Francis 10.00 9.79 1
37 Frangules, Zoe 12 Ludlow 8.55 9.90 3
38 Weber, Kassidy 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.00 10.11 1
39 Feliciano, Zariah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.65 10.79 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.00 43.56 7
2 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 43.39 44.28 7
3 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 44.93 44.95 7
4 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 47.50 45.41 6
5 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 46.00 45.51 7
6 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 47.20 45.59 6
7 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 47.01 45.80 6
8 Harvey, Renhie 12 Springfield Cent 47.19 46.18 6
9 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 45.69 46.31 7
10 Arona, Katrina 11 Westfield HS 46.60 46.59 7
11 Montano, Kayshawna 12 Pope Francis 48.59 47.97 5
12 Feilen, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 48.17 4
13 Bertuch-Wallace, Alexand 10 Northampton HS 49.54 48.19 4
14 Conde, Abigail 10 Chicopee Comp HS 49.35 48.74 4
15 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 47.08 49.49 6
16 Popoli-Sarat, Karina 09 Westfield HS 46.70 50.16 6
17 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.40 50.33 5
18 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 48.94 50.62 5
19 Trikas, Alexis 09 Ludlow 52.00 51.17 4
20 Johnson, Carissa 09 Mahar RegHS 50.48 51.27 4
21 Weaver, Emily 11 Westfield HS 48.00 51.68 5
22 Pecia, Sadie 09 Holyoke HS 52.91 52.19 3
23 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 52.23 52.78 3
24 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 53.18 53.15 3
25 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 49.00 53.52 5
26 Brown, Taylor 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.50 55.04 2
27 Ahuati, Irene 09 Chicopee HS 56.00 55.40 2
28 Swanson-Ricksgers, Anna 09 Northampton HS 51.00 55.62 4
29 Rich, Megan 08 Mahar RegHS 54.79 55.91 3
30 Kurk, Aleksandra 12 Pope Francis 59.05 57.21 1
31 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 58.50 57.61 2
32 Terrinca, Abigail 11 Ludlow 1:00.00 57.70 1
33 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 58.00 58.17 2
34 Schoenfeld, Emma 09 Westfield HS 49.00 59.59 5
35 Ewig, Adriana 09 Chicopee HS 57.00 1:00.50 2
36 Pereira, Cailyn 10 Ludlow 59.13 1:01.32 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 1:44.89 1:43.57 2
2 Hasiuk, Alliana 12 Pope Francis 1:51.75 1:49.71 2
3 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 1:52.50 1:52.14 2
4 Stiles, Anna 10 Northampton HS 1:52.21 1:52.62 2
5 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 1:58.33 1:56.42 2
6 Davis, Mya 11 Springfield Cent 1:59.00 1:59.56 2
7 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.83 1:59.71 2
8 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 1:57.47 2:00.16 2
9 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 1:56.30 2:00.84 2
10 Steere, Nevia 10 Northampton HS 1:57.22 2:01.43 2
11 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:59.94 2:02.01 2
12 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 2:02.04 2:03.51 2
13 Keane, Catherine 10 Holyoke HS 2:05.55 1
14 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:05.75 1
15 Carrington, Sydney 10 Ludlow 2:04.00 2:06.09 2
16 Etzel, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 2:04.01 2:06.39 2
17 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 2:04.54 2:07.62 2
18 Stewart, Anna 10 Westfield HS 2:00.00 2:08.64 2
19 Jordan, Nyasia 10 Springfield Cent 2:08.80 1
20 Nixon, Kyleen 10 Springfield Cent 2:08.60 2:08.98 1
21 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 2:19.01 2:11.76 1
22 Garcia, Maria 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:13.60 1
23 Petta, Sadie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:14.37 1
24 Gonzalez, Rainney 12 Chicopee HS 2:03.00 2:16.08 2
25 Landry, Kaylee 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:17.92 1
26 Perevala, Viktoriya 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:21.34 2:18.29 1
27 Rode, Haley 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:16.76 2:20.49 1
28 Brault, Rosemary 09 Pope Francis 2:25.00 2:24.02 1
29 Rosario, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 2:29.22 2:26.01 1
30 Clifford, Meredyth 12 Pope Francis 2:26.00 2:28.68 1
31 Meyer, Sara 09 Chicopee HS 2:34.52 2:33.54 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 3:24.94 3:27.07 2
2 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 3:32.56 3:28.59 2
3 Censabella, Carley 12 Westfield HS 3:34.68 3:29.57 2
4 Leroux, Sydney 12 Ludlow 3:40.87 3:30.09 2
5 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 3:29.53 3:31.62 2
6 Eline, Madison 12 Westfield HS 3:50.59 3:33.23 2
7 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 3:38.94 3:33.84 2
8 Alves, Emily 11 Ludlow 3:37.00 3:34.12 2
9 Ingmann, Rosie 09 Northampton HS 3:43.05 3:35.76 2
10 Dias, Brooke 12 Ludlow 3:38.13 3:37.89 2
11 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 3:52.00 3:38.89 2
12 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 3:41.42 3:40.44 2
13 Hammon, Chrisma 09 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 3:47.49 2
14 Denette, Juliana 09 Ludlow 3:53.58 3:49.00 2
15 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:47.79 3:49.21 2
16 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 4:05.00 3:50.57 1
17 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 3:54.97 3:50.84 2
18 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3:40.97 3:54.06 2
19 Beaulieu, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:12.13 4:05.40 1
20 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:05.02 4:06.06 1
21 Rice, Jordan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:00.00 4:06.24 1
22 McCarthy, Shannon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:45.00 4:06.88 1
23 Revelo, Carolyn 10 Northampton HS 4:00.98 4:14.13 1
24 Nadeau, Manon 11 Holyoke HS 4:15.13 4:14.57 1
25 Lusignan, Kiele 09 Holyoke HS 4:19.00 4:16.03 1
26 Maloney, Emma 10 Pope Francis 4:35.46 4:17.63 1
27 Keane, Elizabeth 09 Holyoke HS 4:02.00 4:18.31 1
28 Rivera, Gabriella 12 Westfield HS 4:17.51 4:18.41 1
29 Belanger, Meaghan 12 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 4:20.18 1
30 Bass, Azzaria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:36.22 4:26.74 1
31 Lee, Nayoung 09 Chicopee HS 4:32.11 4:28.94 1
32 Singaglia, Chiara 10 Pope Francis 4:40.00 4:33.87 1
33 Chapdelaine, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:36.40 4:36.52 1
34 Maltais, Marisa 10 Springfield Cent 4:46.61 4:48.74 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 5:35.00 5:42.97
2 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 5:41.23 5:43.90
3 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 5:56.55 5:46.57
4 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 5:38.72 5:47.65
5 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:48.60 5:47.70
6 Roy, Noelle 10 Chicopee HS 5:55.00 5:48.12
7 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 6:16.44 6:00.02
8 Charow, Savanna 09 Ludlow 6:13.29 6:08.65
9 Steere, Nevia 10 Northampton HS 6:30.61 6:10.20
10 Picard, Gabrielle 11 Ludlow 6:22.39 6:20.62
11 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 6:25.10 6:32.06
12 Diaz Moore, Ana 12 Holyoke HS 6:47.80 6:39.76
13 Tamayo, Emilia 09 Northampton HS 6:43.27 6:43.95
14 Guay, Victoria 09 Chicopee HS 6:34.66 6:46.33
15 Costello, Rosemary 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:47.89 6:52.19
16 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.93 6:56.63
17 Sereda, Anastasiya 11 Chicopee HS 7:11.42 7:04.53
18 McDonough, Meghan 09 Chicopee HS 7:08.75 7:05.09
19 Williams, Alexis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:12.60 7:07.65
20 Martins, Morgan 10 Ludlow 7:04.73 7:12.47
21 Aponte, Kaelyn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8:02.26 7:45.45
22 Grady, Hallie 09 Westfield HS 7:40.00 8:08.33
23 Vaznis, Aurora 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:30.00 8:18.03
-- Collins, Mckenna 09 Mahar RegHS 6:58.20 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:06.44 11:55.27
2 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 12:21.50 12:06.32
3 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 13:16.11 12:27.07
4 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 12:44.95 12:29.12
5 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 13:03.52 12:35.63
6 Dias, Brooke 12 Ludlow 12:30.00 12:51.47
7 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 12:51.37 13:22.41
8 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 13:16.45 13:32.25
9 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 13:57.44 13:42.60
10 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:51.00 13:56.84
11 Etzel, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 14:01.11 14:01.46
12 Pinette, Danielle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14:38.14 14:14.28
13 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 14:13.38 14:19.54
14 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 14:51.94 14:37.34
15 Sardinha, Victoria 11 Westfield HS 14:57.18 14:37.37
16 Sawicki, Taylor 10 Chicopee HS 15:30.00 15:38.33

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.26 9.03 4
2 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 10.11 9.74 4
3 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 9.95 9.77 4
4 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 9.86 10.00 4
5 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.19 10.40 4
6 Renauld, Sophia 11 Northampton HS 10.97 10.56 4
7 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 11.38 11.09 3
8 Feilen, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.53 11.14 2
8 Ponusky, Shelby 09 Mahar RegHS 11.34 11.14 3
10 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.02 11.18 4
11 Serafino, Kaeli 12 Ludlow 11.21 11.21 3
12 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 11.41 11.41 3
13 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 11.50 11.42 3
14 Goggins, McKenna 10 Northampton HS 11.31 11.51 3
15 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 11.81 11.58 2
16 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 11.37 11.64 3
17 McBride, Aoife 10 Northampton HS 11.61 11.67 2
18 Downs, Karenna 09 Westfield HS 12.30 11.86 1
19 Medina, Tyana 11 Springfield Cent 11.96 11.91 2
20 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 11.43 12.03 3
21 Santana, Ava 09 Mahar RegHS 12.22 12.14 2
22 Niemiec, Carly 10 Chicopee HS 12.20 12.19 2
23 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 12.20 12.48 2
24 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13.02 12.52 1
25 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.82 12.66 2
26 O'Connor, Heather 10 Westfield HS 12.30 12.78 1
27 Abdi, Abdiya 10 Springfield Cent 12.24 12.88 1
28 Baldwin, Abigael 10 Northampton HS 10.76 13.70 4

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westfield HS 'A' 1:52.00 1:50.81 1
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:56.66 1
3 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:59.00 1:56.84 1
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:59.00 2:00.14 1
5 Northampton HS 'A' 2:07.00 2:00.56 1
6 Ludlow High School 'A' 2:00.00 2:04.67 2
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:06.69 2:05.29 2
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:06.00 2:09.33 2
9 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:18.00 2:17.50 1
10 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:10.00 2:21.50 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Facchini, Mia 12 Chicopee HS 4-11.00 5-01.00
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
3 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
4 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 4-07.00 4-07.00
5 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 4-08.00 J4-07.00
6 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 J4-07.00
7 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 4-04.00 4-05.00
7 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 4-05.00
9 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 4-03.00
9 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 4-03.00
11 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 J4-03.00
12 Crawford, Alexis (Lexi) 11 Westfield HS 4-01.00 4-01.00
13 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 4-01.00 J4-01.00
13 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 4-01.00 J4-01.00
13 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
16 Estrada, Angel 10 Ludlow 4-02.00 J4-01.00
17 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 4-01.00 3-11.00
17 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 3-11.00
17 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 4-04.00 3-11.00
20 Williams, Demoni 10 Springfield Cent 3-11.00 J3-11.00
21 Demers, Sydney 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 3-09.00
21 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 3-09.00
23 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J3-09.00
-- Dieme, Aissatou 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 NH
-- Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 16-05.50 15-11.50
2 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 15-06.50 J15-11.50
3 McGrath, Allyson 10 Northampton HS 14-01.75 14-11.50
4 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 14-09.00 14-09.00
5 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 14-09.25 14-04.75
6 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.50 14-04.50
7 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 10-00.00 14-03.50
8 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 14-02.50
9 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 16-02.50 13-09.00
10 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 13-06.75 13-08.25
11 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-01.25 13-07.25
12 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-04.50 13-05.50
13 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 11-11.50 13-05.00
14 Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13-02.50 J13-05.00
15 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 13-07.50 13-02.75
16 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-03.50 13-01.50
17 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 13-03.25 12-10.00
18 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 13-09.50 12-07.25
19 Paulsen, Meika 09 Northampton HS 13-00.00 12-06.75
20 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 14-00.00 12-05.50
21 Madamba, Olivia 11 Pope Francis 12-06.00 12-05.00
22 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 13-00.00 12-01.00
23 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 13-01.50 11-11.75
24 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.00 11-10.00
25 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-00.00 10-10.75
26 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 10-05.50 10-10.00
27 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 10-01.50 9-09.75
28 Niemiec, Carly 10 Chicopee HS 11-00.50 9-07.25
29 Bennett, Kara 11 Springfield Cent 12-00.00 8-05.00
-- Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 16-07.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 11 Springfield Cent 32-09.25 31-06.25
2 Hall, Amanda 11 Westfield HS 29-06.75 29-11.50
3 Boone, Meghan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-08.00 29-07.50
4 Harrington, Bridget 12 Northampton HS 30-08.50 28-02.00
5 Authier, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp HS 26-06.50 J28-02.00
6 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 12 Westfield HS 28-02.00 27-08.00
7 White, Lauryn 11 Mahar RegHS 24-09.50 25-08.00
8 White, Krystal 12 Ludlow 27-05.00 25-06.25
9 Cirillo, Lina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 24-11.00
10 Goncalves, Danielle 09 Ludlow 22-10.00 23-02.00
11 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 21-05.00 23-01.50
12 Watt, Breann 11 Ludlow 23-04.00 23-00.50
13 Buchanan, Shayna 11 Westfield HS 23-01.25 23-00.25
14 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-00.75 22-09.50
15 Theriot, Tiffany 10 Chicopee HS 21-03.75 22-05.00
16 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-08.50 22-04.75
17 Lacy, Mystique 10 Springfield Cent 23-09.50 22-01.25
18 Gilbeau, Carley 10 Chicopee HS 22-06.00 22-00.25
19 Martel, Ariana 10 Chicopee HS 20-10.75 21-06.75
20 McGourty, Samantha 11 Ludlow 18-02.00 21-02.25
21 Houle, Kailey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 21-01.50
22 Bacote, Naomi 11 Springfield Cent 18-02.50 20-10.75
23 Farrell, Margaret 09 Pope Francis 18-01.00 20-08.00
24 Parent, Danielle 10 Northampton HS 21-03.75 J20-08.00
25 Miller, Megan 10 Mahar RegHS 17-01.50 20-02.75
26 Walsh, Lindsay 09 Westfield HS 21-00.75 19-04.50
27 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-09.50 18-06.50
28 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 21-01.50 17-06.00
29 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 18-09.00 16-03.50
30 Sereda, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 16-01.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 6.59 6.67 5
2 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 6.87 6.83 5
3 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.93 6.88 5
4 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 7.00 6.89 5
5 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 6.95 6.95 5
6 Blahut, Mark 12 Westfield HS 7.00 6.98 5
7 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.08 7.01 4
8 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 7.07 5
9 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 7.12 7.08 4
9 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 7.11 7.08 4
11 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 7.10 7.09 4
12 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.21 7.11 4
12 Williams, Antoine 12 Springfield Cent 7.07 7.11 4
14 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 6.96 7.13 5
15 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.28 7.23 4
16 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.29 7.24 3
17 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 7.37 7.33 3
18 Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 7.34 7.37 3
19 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.45 3
20 boutet, jakob 10 Westfield HS 7.80 7.47 2
21 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.59 7.54 3
21 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 7.65 7.54 3
21 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.40 7.54 3
24 Nye, Brian 11 Mahar RegHS 7.89 7.89 2
25 Fisher, Clement 09 Northampton HS 7.65 8.18 3
26 Chaez, Samaliel 09 Chicopee HS 8.14 8.20 2
27 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 7.89 8.23 2
28 Diaz Moore, Edwin 09 Holyoke HS 8.37 8.33 1
29 Gonclaves, Ryan 10 Ludlow 8.08 8.35 2
30 Fortin, Nicholas 09 Ludlow 8.58 8.41 1
31 Currier, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 8.00 8.43 2
32 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 8.71 8.50 1
33 Reid, Alistar 09 Westfield HS 9.00 8.58 1
34 Kinu, Shadrack 09 Springfield Cent 8.00 9.07 2
35 Nottleson, Zach 07 Mahar RegHS 9.43 9.29 1
36 Fellows, Oliver 07 Mahar RegHS 9.46 9.40 1
37 Ryan, Charles 10 Northampton HS 7.70 9.56 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 35.09 36.18 6
2 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37.47 37.05 6
3 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 37.93 37.85 6
4 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 37.06 38.16 6
5 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 39.37 39.05 5
6 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 39.29 39.17 6
7 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.75 39.52 4
8 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 39.82 39.71 5
9 Riley, Josh 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.59 39.93 5
10 Cruz, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 39.31 40.09 6
11 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.00 40.09 5
12 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.00 40.33 4
13 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 42.00 40.62 4
14 Planter, Donavin 12 Holyoke HS 41.17 40.82 4
15 Jones, Brandyn 11 Springfield Cent 40.00 41.62 5
16 Riopelli, Dakota 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.00 41.66 3
17 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 43.00 41.80 3
18 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 45.00 41.99 2
19 Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 41.78 42.97 4
20 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 42.28 43.14 3
21 Ramirez, Joseph 10 Holyoke HS 42.17 43.50 4
22 Lowery, Jordan 09 Springfield Cent 44.34 43.71 3
23 Teele, James 10 Mahar RegHS 44.71 43.80 3
24 Santiago, Jayred 11 Chicopee HS 45.39 44.16 2
25 Rivera, Edgardo 12 Holyoke HS 47.41 45.53 1
26 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 44.74 45.65 2
27 Khoosakul, Joey 11 Mahar RegHS 45.00 45.91 2
28 Perkins, Ben 09 Pope Francis 45.57 47.64 2
29 Fortin, Nicholas 09 Ludlow 50.00 50.27 1
30 Piskorowski, Kevin 10 Chicopee HS 49.74 50.44 1
31 Melanson, Luke 07 Mahar RegHS 48.20 50.48 1
-- Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 45.94 DQ 2 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doele, Jeremy 12 Northampton HS 1:28.67 1:30.37 2
2 Flynn, Liam 12 Northampton HS 1:30.05 1:30.70 2
3 Quinlan, Patrick 11 Northampton HS 1:30.47 1:30.81 2
4 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:34.62 1:32.36 2
5 Lugo, Izaien 10 Holyoke HS 1:33.00 1:33.01 2
6 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 1:33.83 1:33.57 2
7 Tompkins, Jacob 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:31.90 1:33.73 2
8 Walsh2, Ryan 11 Holyoke HS 1:36.04 1:34.46 2
9 Curtin, James 12 Holyoke HS 1:32.06 1:35.84 2
10 Pham, Nam 12 Pope Francis 1:34.83 1:36.28 2
11 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 1:39.61 1:37.97 2
12 Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.91 1:38.65 2
13 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 1:38.34 1:38.71 2
14 Filpo, Angel 11 Springfield Cent 1:38.08 1:40.15 2
15 Matos, Deriq 12 Chicopee HS 1:38.00 1:40.88 2
16 Fedora, Dylan 10 Chicopee HS 1:39.60 1:42.33 2
17 Abdi, Hussein 10 Springfield Cent 1:43.90 1
18 Medina, Angel 09 Holyoke HS 1:40.11 1:43.91 1
19 Crowley, Connor 11 Ludlow 1:40.00 1:43.92 2
20 Demers, Tanner 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:45.52 1
21 Valentine, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:46.72 1
22 McCormick, Sean 09 Chicopee HS 1:49.61 1:51.49 1
23 Filpo, Franklin 12 Springfield Cent 1:45.65 1:51.53 1
24 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 12 Mahar RegHS 1:43.60 1:53.76 1
25 Quinn, Joseph 10 Chicopee HS 1:48.40 1:54.17 1
26 Dias, Justin 09 Ludlow 1:48.09 1:54.34 1
27 Kopec, Christian 09 Ludlow 1:48.52 1:54.66 1
28 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 1:53.29 1:56.66 1
29 Castro, Ray 09 Springfield Cent 2:00.00 1:56.90 1
30 Ferreira, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 1:54.77 1:59.51 1
31 Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 1:55.15 2:00.09 1
32 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 1:51.72 2:02.21 1
33 Currier, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 2:00.00 2:10.96 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 2:44.00 2:41.92 2
2 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:45.08 2:52.39 2
3 Stevenson, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 2:52.67 2:54.35 2
4 Celetti, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:02.31 2:55.86 2
5 Stevenson, Collin 12 Holyoke HS 2:53.87 2:56.27 2
6 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:59.86 2:58.71 2
7 Bevan, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 3:07.79 2:59.30 2
8 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 3:06.03 3:01.22 2
9 Elmer, Ricky 10 Chicopee HS 3:03.36 3:01.65 2
10 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 3:06.96 3:03.83 2
11 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:56.41 3:06.57 2
12 Mollica, Mike 12 Pope Francis 3:05.27 3:08.51 2
13 Medeiros, Zachery 10 Westfield HS 3:08.89 1
14 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 3:15.00 3:09.24 1
15 Preston, Greg 12 Northampton HS 3:10.00 3:09.81 2
16 Duncan, Nicolas 09 Westfield HS 3:12.62 3:10.18 2
17 Sargent, Bradley 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:09.30 3:12.70 2
18 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 3:18.36 3:16.41 1
19 Gomez, Raul 12 Springfield Cent 3:20.00 3:17.59 1
20 Sardinha, Emanuel 09 Westfield HS 3:18.95 3:18.46 1
21 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 3:17.42 3:19.76 1
22 Gregoire, Nicholas 09 Ludlow 3:20.00 3:21.84 1
23 Bizon, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 3:20.00 3:27.80 1
24 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:40.00 3:30.11 1
25 Taveras, Arian 10 Pope Francis 3:31.66 3:30.56 1
26 Pearson, Jeff 10 Northampton HS 3:15.00 3:32.24 1
27 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 3:40.53 3:32.57 1
28 Harris, Damien 09 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:35.10 1
29 Griffin, Aidan 12 Pope Francis 3:39.73 3:46.89 1
30 Bui, Tuan 09 Springfield Cent 3:48.57 3:50.67 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Liam 12 Northampton HS 4:32.13 4:22.99
2 Crowley, Connor 11 Ludlow 5:05.19 4:57.62
3 Fialho, Luis 12 Ludlow 4:57.05 4:58.77
4 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 4:53.68 4:59.29
5 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:18.99 5:00.64
6 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:00.91
7 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:10.00 5:02.70
8 Ramos, Joel 11 Holyoke HS 5:05.00 5:05.58
9 Innes-Gold, Bobby 10 Northampton HS 4:57.00 5:09.66
10 Cruz, Johan 09 Holyoke HS 5:15.00 5:13.84
11 King, Robert 12 Chicopee HS 5:10.00 5:14.01
12 Milsark, Rory 11 Northampton HS 5:20.00 5:20.54
13 McDonnell, Seth 10 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 5:21.42
14 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 5:10.13 5:22.28
15 Richards, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:18.07 5:22.81
16 Sargent, Bradley 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:17.68 5:23.14
17 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 5:20.10 5:23.31
18 Torres, Carlos 09 Holyoke HS 5:28.45 5:24.63
19 Andrew, Noah 10 Northampton HS 5:19.36 5:28.05
20 Benoit, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:20.00 5:33.14
21 Jackson, Noah 11 Springfield Cent 6:04.64 5:33.78
22 Sullivan, Dillon 11 Westfield HS 6:33.00 5:34.26
23 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 6:15.80 5:36.92
24 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 5:40.00 5:40.89
25 Dec, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 5:05.00 5:41.37
26 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 6:02.00 5:46.21
27 Albano, Zachary 12 Westfield HS 6:33.89 5:48.40
28 Brown, Callen 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:53.11 5:52.01
29 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 5:39.36 6:00.47
30 Piekos, Noah 10 Chicopee HS 5:40.00 6:00.73

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:45.00 10:26.53
2 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10:56.57 10:30.91
3 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 10:46.59 10:32.50
4 Dean, Johnathan 10 Northampton HS 10:25.09 10:45.66
5 Peterson, Nick 10 Northampton HS 11:00.00 10:50.85
6 Fialho, Luis 12 Ludlow 11:00.00 10:56.66
7 Morrison, Pat 10 Holyoke HS 11:07.49 11:15.14
8 Richards, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:19.01 11:15.24
9 Antil, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 11:24.65 11:25.72
10 Dean, Michael 10 Northampton HS 10:50.00 11:42.47
11 Qiu, Benny 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12:15.61 12:05.39
12 Murphy, Nick 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:21.84 12:05.79
13 Bizon, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 12:58.00 12:29.62
14 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 12:45.00 12:37.19
15 Lavelle, Noah 10 Holyoke HS 12:58.00 12:41.01
16 Acevedo, Abdiel 09 Holyoke HS 12:59.00 12:41.19
17 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 12:34.98 12:44.77
18 Harris, Damien 09 Mahar RegHS 13:04.00 12:47.42
19 Collis, Garrett 10 Westfield HS 13:29.88 13:16.55
20 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:00.00 14:05.10

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.25 8.42 4
2 Heath, Corey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.62 8.54 4
3 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 8.93 8.61 4
4 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 8.61 8.62 4
5 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.86 8.69 4
6 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.63 8.76 4
7 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 8.87 8.84 4
8 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.05 8.93 4
9 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 9.06 9.13 3
10 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 9.56 9.52 3
11 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 9.75 9.80 3
12 Frost, Hugo 10 Mahar RegHS 9.59 9.81 3
13 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.13 9.93 3
14 Filpo, Angel 11 Springfield Cent 10.90 10.16 2
15 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 10.03 10.26 3
16 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 10.95 10.43 2
17 Cameron, Andrew 11 Westfield HS 10.18 10.53 3
18 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 10.86 3
19 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 12.01 11.28 2
20 Applebee, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 11.00 11.34 2
21 Fischer, Oscar 09 Northampton HS 11.42 11.47 2
22 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 12.22 11.89 2
23 Medina, Angel 09 Holyoke HS 12.50 11.92 1
24 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 12.47 14.10 1
25 Mitchell, Bryan 12 Chicopee HS 12.94 16.40 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:37.00 1:38.82 1
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:38.41 1:39.28 1
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:42.20 1:39.60 2
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:39.87 1
5 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:40.93 1
6 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:42.00 1:42.09 2
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:54.00 1:47.70 2
8 Westfield HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:47.84 1
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:48.09 1
10 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:49.00 1:49.16 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 5-09.00 5-07.00
2 Denette, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 5-05.00
2 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 5-05.00
4 Bailey, Jaidyn 11 Springfield Cent 5-05.00 J5-05.00
4 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-06.00 J5-05.00
4 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 5-02.00 J5-05.00
7 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 J5-05.00
8 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 5-04.00 J5-05.00
9 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-11.00 J5-05.00
10 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 5-00.00 5-03.00
11 Blake, Isaiah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-04.00 J5-03.00
12 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 4-10.00 5-01.00
13 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 J5-01.00
14 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 4-11.00
15 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-05.00 J4-11.00
16 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 4-11.00 J4-11.00
17 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 4-09.00
17 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 4-10.00 4-09.00
19 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
19 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 J4-09.00
21 Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 4-09.00 J4-09.00
-- Then, Stephen 10 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Quinlan, Tucker 09 Northampton HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Breton, Corbin 09 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 18-07.00 19-01.00
2 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-07.00 18-10.75
3 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-07.50 18-10.25
4 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 20-03.50 18-08.50
5 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 18-11.25 18-07.25
6 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 18-01.50 18-06.50
7 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-06.25 18-04.75
8 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.00 18-03.25
9 Alvaro, Ross 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-08.50 17-11.50
10 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 19-01.25 17-10.25
11 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 18-06.50 17-09.50
12 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 18-10.25 17-03.25
13 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 17-05.00 17-03.00
14 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 17-02.00 J17-03.00
15 Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 16-09.50 17-01.50
16 Williams, Antoine 12 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 17-00.50
17 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-00.50 17-00.00
18 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 16-09.50 16-10.75
19 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 17-04.00 16-08.75
20 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 15-01.00 16-08.00
21 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 16-04.75 16-07.25
22 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 16-00.50 16-06.50
23 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 15-08.00 15-11.75
24 Orzechowski, Jared 10 Westfield HS 15-00.00 15-07.50
25 Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 15-06.00 15-04.00
26 Rogers, Luis 10 Westfield HS 16-08.00 14-10.00
27 Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 14-06.75
28 Doane, Josh 08 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 13-03.00
29 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 14-04.50 13-00.50
30 Raphael-Reily, Chris 09 Northampton HS 15-03.50 12-11.00
-- Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 15-06.50 FOUL
-- Trikas, Anthoney 11 Ludlow 15-06.50 FOUL
-- Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 17-04.50 FOUL
-- hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 16-11.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aponte, Rustie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 34-10.00 39-06.50
2 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-09.25 39-05.50
3 Sanchez, Anthony 11 Springfield Cent 37-07.25 37-04.00
4 Eliopoulos, Thomas 12 Westfield HS 36-09.75 36-07.50
5 Barthlette, Jeff 12 Chicopee Comp HS 34-11.75 34-11.00
6 Imelio, Griffin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 33-09.25 34-02.25
7 Fernandez, Wilfred 11 Springfield Cent 35-01.75 33-09.50
8 Nye, John 11 Mahar RegHS 33-04.50 33-05.25
9 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 33-01.25 33-03.25
10 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 32-11.75 33-02.50
11 Donahue, Devin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 33-05.50 32-07.50
12 Dexter, David 11 Mahar RegHS 32-06.00 31-08.50
13 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 33-06.75 31-07.50
14 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 30-07.00 31-06.00
15 Surrette, Simon 09 Holyoke HS 32-10.75 30-09.00
16 Badgley, Ryan 10 Mahar RegHS 30-03.50 30-06.75
17 Doyle, Sean 10 Mahar RegHS 31-11.25 30-01.75
18 Combs, Curtis 11 Chicopee HS 30-00.50 29-09.00
19 Szymczyk, Daniel 10 Chicopee HS 29-07.50 29-05.50
20 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-11.50 28-08.50
21 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 26-07.50 28-07.50
22 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 28-06.00 27-09.25
23 McLindon, Connor 11 Northampton HS 27-10.50 26-10.00
24 Jury, Ben 12 Westfield HS 26-05.75
25 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-02.25 26-03.75
26 Barber, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 28-11.00 26-02.00
27 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 25-10.50
28 Colon, Johnattan 11 Springfield Cent 26-01.75 25-09.00
29 Rozanski, Lucas 10 Chicopee HS 25-10.00 25-04.00
30 Fernandez, Rolando 10 Springfield Cent 25-03.50 24-08.00
31 Hodgson, Christian 10 Northampton HS 24-07.75 24-07.75
32 Guertin, Tyler 09 Holyoke HS 28-10.00 23-02.50
33 Aldarondo, Abner 10 Holyoke HS 22-00.00 20-07.00

PVIAC Indoor League - 1/15/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

Women
Agawam HS 52.00 30.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Agawam HS 76.00 5.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Longmeadow HS 80.00 15.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 56.00 35.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 49.00 46.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 47.00 47.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 56.00 39.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
South Hadley HS 58.00 37.00 Hampshire RegHS
Longmeadow HS 93.00 2.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
South Hadley HS 69.00 26.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
South Hadley HS 66.75 28.25 West Springfield HS

Men
Agawam HS 50.00 32.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Agawam HS 67.00 14.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Longmeadow HS 81.00 14.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Greenfield HS 58.00 35.00 Hampshire RegHS
Greenfield HS 75.00 18.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 61.00 33.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 53.00 39.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
South Hadley HS 73.50 21.50 Hampshire RegHS
Longmeadow HS 84.00 11.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
South Hadley HS 84.00 10.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
West Springfield HS 55.00 40.00 South Hadley HS

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 7.95 7.87 6
2 Evans, Katie 12 South Hadley HS 7.85 7.90 6
3 Slysz, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 7.90 7.91 6
4 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 7.88 7.92 6
5 Armstrong, Natalie 10 West Springfield 7.93 7.96 6
6 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 7.95 7.96 6
7 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.98 7.99 6
8 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 8.06 8.01 5
9 Montagna, Alyssa 10 Agawam HS 8.01 8.07 6
10 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 8.04 8.35 5
11 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 8.27 8.36 5
12 Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech 8.49 8.38 5
13 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 8.43 8.46 5
14 Madera, Zelida 10 Southwick 8.42 8.46 5
15 Markman, Sol 10 Longmeadow HS 8.45 8.49 5
16 Minardi, Alexa 10 Longmeadow HS 8.90 8.56 4
17 Hubbard, Ashley 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.52 8.56 4
18 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 8.52 8.64 5
19 Garner, Abigail 12 Agawam HS 8.66 8.68 4
20 Charbonneau, Charlotte 09 West Springfield 9.01 8.71 4
21 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.80 8.76 4
22 Bestor, Cady 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.93 8.85 4
23 Neveue, Natasha 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 8.91 3
24 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.67 9.04 3
25 Morales, Hayshaliz 10 Putnam 9.15 9.10 3
26 Ivanova, Diyana 09 Agawam HS 9.15 9.15 3
27 Toto, Bianca 11 Agawam HS 9.80 9.19 3
28 Gonzalez, Destiny 07 Southwick 9.03 9.30 4
29 Kopec, Hanna 10 South Hadley HS 9.00 9.33 4
30 Phelps, Ruby 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.12 9.34 2
31 Arce, Alyahna 09 Sci-Tech 9.46 9.34 3
32 Johnston, Katelyn 09 West Springfield 9.46 9.37 3
33 Lewis, Tahjai 09 Sci-Tech 10.00 10.08 2
34 Destra, Nya 10 Putnam 10.19 1
35 Hatch, Keneila 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.65 10.20 2
36 Martin, Leah 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.36 10.28 2
37 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 10.27 10.29 2
38 Lowe, Camry 10 Putnam 10.56 1
39 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 12.67 11.95 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 49.35 46.26 5
2 Fang, Sophia 10 Amherst Pelham R 46.50 46.35 7
3 Longey, Emilia 09 West Springfield 48.96 48.15 5
4 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 47.02 48.77 6
5 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 47.57 48.81 6
6 Curran, Annie 08 Hampshire RegHS 48.42 49.09 6
7 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 49.05 49.79 5
8 Landry, Sam 09 Agawam HS 48.00 49.89 6
9 Kamukala, Miranda 09 Agawam HS 49.85 50.60 5
10 Greer, Andrea 10 Putnam 51.23 1
11 Lavoie, Hannah 10 Longmeadow HS 51.56 51.28 4
12 Gotta, Andrea 11 West Springfield 50.00 51.39 4
13 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 48.50 51.44 6
14 Schwenk, Katya 12 Amherst Pelham R 52.00 51.82 3
15 McCarthy, Heidi 11 Longmeadow HS 51.00 51.91 4
16 Adams, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 51.15 52.04 4
17 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 59.08 52.68 1
18 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 52.74 52.74 3
19 Thompkins, Evelyn 09 Putnam 50.00 52.83 4
20 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.50 52.85 5
21 Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech 53.81 53.38 2
22 Iovenko, Alina 09 Agawam HS 53.60 53.45 3
23 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 52.84 53.72 3
24 Ogoke, Aby 11 West Springfield 48.76 53.80 6
25 Udell, Sara 11 Longmeadow HS 52.50 54.17 3
26 Nguyen, Ngan 12 Amherst Pelham R 52.00 54.73 3
27 DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 54.86 56.77 2
28 Borcy, Michele 10 Greenfield HS 56.82 56.79 2
29 Nadeem, Areej 11 West Springfield 58.00 1:02.60 1
-- Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 46.00 DQ 7
-- Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 49.40 DQ 5
-- Moore, Caitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 55.73 DQ 2
-- Paradis Stern, Jessie 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.35 DQ 2
-- Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 46.05 DQ 7
-- Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 51.96 DQ 4
-- McCallum, Jade 10 South Hadley HS 46.87 DQ 7
-- Carron, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 46.39 DQ 7
-- Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 45.61 DQ 7

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.13 1:45.99 2
2 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 1:49.02 1:48.94 2
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 1:51.61 1:50.99 2
4 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 1:52.18 1:51.03 2
5 Melvin, Jenna 10 West Springfield 1:56.53 1:51.62 2
6 Brena, Fernanda 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:52.00 1:52.34 2
7 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 1:57.53 1:52.56 2
8 Schoenfeld, Kyra 11 South Hadley HS 1:54.21 1:54.44 2
9 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 1:54.77 1:54.59 2
10 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 2:02.00 1:55.63 2
11 Kratovil, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 2:01.76 1:55.83 2
12 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 2:03.00 1:55.94 1
13 Hanna, Clare 07 Southwick 2:02.66 1:57.11 2
14 Tulay, Pearl 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 1:58.59 2
15 Roscher, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.92 2:00.27 2
16 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:02.32 2:02.57 2
17 Carey, Abbie 09 South Hadley HS 2:07.66 2:02.61 1
18 McCarthy, Ashlyn 11 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:03.24 1
19 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 2:03.66 2:04.23 1
20 Doyle, Jackie 12 South Hadley HS 1:55.50 2:05.30 2
21 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:03.15 2:05.35 1
22 Roy, Faith 09 Agawam HS 2:11.10 2:07.76 1
23 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 2:11.94 2:09.46 1
24 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:08.07 2:10.36 1
25 Humphries, Alexandra 09 Agawam HS 2:28.50 2:11.24 1
26 Pierce, Rachel 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:16.37 2:16.66 1
27 Geser, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.87 2:17.71 1
28 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.11 2:18.13 1
29 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 2:22.60 2:20.74 1
30 Deleon, Ana 10 Putnam 2:10.00 2:23.16 1
31 Rodriguez, Ilani 09 West Springfield 2:30.00 2:30.27 1
32 Crapps, Keyana 10 Putnam 2:30.42 1
33 Fisher, Denisha 11 Putnam 2:30.00 2:31.66 1
34 Castellanos, Adamaris 10 Putnam 2:29.48 2:32.85 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:11.83 3:08.85 2
2 Harrington, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 3:20.77 3:17.62 2
3 Werenski, Mackenzie 12 South Hadley HS 3:20.21 3:29.27 2
4 Prouty, Sophia 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:20.24 3:30.73 2
5 Bergin, Shannon 10 Longmeadow HS 3:23.50 3:31.06 2
6 Moriarty, Margaret 10 Longmeadow HS 3:37.60 3:38.19 2
7 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 3:39.85 3:39.50 2
8 Narayanan, Neosha 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:34.92 3:40.15 2
9 Franz, Meghan 12 Longmeadow HS 3:37.24 3:40.77 2
10 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:36.00 3:40.81 2
11 Touchet, Abigail 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:40.95 3:42.65 2
12 Groux, Collette 11 Agawam HS 3:40.41 3:44.17 2
13 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 3:54.57 3:51.69 2
14 Carleton, Kayla 09 South Hadley HS 3:59.37 3:53.38 2
15 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 4:06.42 3:57.02 2
16 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 3:51.93 3:57.03 2
17 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 4:14.12 4:04.59 1
18 Karas, Tehya 12 West Springfield 4:11.00 4:04.69 1
19 Rogers, Sarah 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:13.85 4:08.49 1
20 Kotorobay, Alisa 09 West Springfield 4:09.82 4:09.16 1
21 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 4:14.88 4:12.06 1
22 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:20.92 4:12.91 1
23 Svonkin, Hannah 12 West Springfield 4:17.00 4:18.15 1
24 Negrucci, Tara 12 Agawam HS 4:18.82 4:21.14 1
25 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:28.76 4:32.59 1
26 Gorman, Sydney 09 Southwick 4:29.98 4:33.71 1
27 Sussmann, Erin 12 Southwick 4:29.15 4:33.94 1
28 Grogan, Nina 11 Longmeadow HS 4:20.00 4:47.06 1
29 Culver, Megan 11 West Springfield 5:05.22 4:54.88 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:30.82 5:31.81
2 Rondeau, Jocelyn 09 South Hadley HS 5:50.52 5:35.63
3 Horowitz, Erica 12 Longmeadow HS 6:03.00 5:46.46
4 Moriarty, Anna 09 South Hadley HS 6:07.75 6:08.68
5 Horowitz, Samantha 10 Longmeadow HS 6:12.00 6:17.90
6 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 6:12.25 6:22.74
7 Brown, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 6:37.00 6:28.35
8 Powell, Campbell 12 Longmeadow HS 6:28.15 6:28.83
9 Courtney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 6:51.34 6:32.29
10 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 6:44.76 6:41.49
11 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 6:39.37 6:46.60
12 Kubosiak, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:00.58 6:51.79
13 Ralph, Alexis 10 Agawam HS 7:16.20 7:02.96
14 Castonguay, Olivia 10 West Springfield 7:09.21 7:03.22
15 Brisson, Alivia 07 Hampshire RegHS 7:08.82 7:06.98
16 Miller, Kaitlin 09 West Springfield 7:07.16 7:13.59
17 Kelly, Tasneem 09 West Springfield 7:16.54 7:16.48
18 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:12.40 7:16.56
19 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 7:39.14 7:22.60
20 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 7:06.36 7:24.98
21 Elias-Gillette, Mary 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:28.82 7:26.98
22 Lynch, Mackenzie 10 West Springfield 7:19.18 7:29.86
-- Taimangio, Tovi 09 Putnam 8:56.71 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 11:27.85 11:43.62
2 Werenski, Mackenzie 12 South Hadley HS 12:05.62 11:59.91
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 12:17.68 12:10.38
4 Prouty, Sophia 10 Hampshire RegHS 12:24.05 12:33.45
5 Doyle, Jackie 12 South Hadley HS 13:01.16 13:26.00
6 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 13:53.18 13:54.35
7 Day, Jamie 10 Greenfield HS 14:14.66 13:55.74
8 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 14:21.22 13:59.12
9 Gelinas, Taylor 09 South Hadley HS 13:24.73 14:01.89
10 Padilla, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 13:45.00 14:12.28
11 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 14:23.28 14:22.99
12 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.65 14:31.67
13 Rahilly, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 13:25.77 14:45.13
14 Ashe, Carolyn 09 Longmeadow HS 14:00.00 14:45.67
15 Corridan, Izzy 09 Longmeadow HS 14:40.00 14:57.52
16 Crowley, Chloe 09 West Springfield 14:58.05 15:10.20
17 Neumann, Maya 09 Longmeadow HS 15:30.00 15:15.27
18 Gearty, Lindsay 11 West Springfield 15:47.19 15:29.95
19 Liventsov, Angelica 10 West Springfield 15:50.00 16:15.53

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 9.59 9.46 4
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 10.15 9.59 4
3 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.45 9.84 4
4 Hardy, Paige 11 Agawam HS 10.04 10.25 4
5 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 10.26 10.41 4
6 Bouvier, Riemke 11 Longmeadow HS 10.33 10.49 4
7 MacDonnell, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 10.33 10.57 4
8 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 10.59 10.63 4
9 Labrecque, Kaylyn 10 South Hadley HS 10.78 10.69 3
10 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 10.65 10.73 3
11 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.12 11.02 3
12 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 11.95 11.38 2
13 Descheneaux, Nicole 12 South Hadley HS 11.31 11.42 3
14 Guisti, Rachel 12 Amherst Pelham R 11.39 11.49 3
15 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11.56 11.51 3
16 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 11.24 11.59 3
17 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 12.10 11.72 1
18 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 11.74 11.96 2
19 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.70 11.97 2
20 Craig, Amelia 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.69 12.01 2
21 Alvarez, Kalea 09 Agawam HS 11.30 12.22 3
22 Kirik, Sofiya 11 Agawam HS 13.02 12.37 1
23 Hitchcock, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 12.24 12.41 1
24 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 11.65 14.37 2
25 Roessling, Jessica 07 Hampshire RegHS 12.47 17.77 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:55.00 1:53.45 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:54.92 1
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:57.00 1:56.06 1
4 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:06.43 1:58.01 1
5 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:58.09 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:01.38 2:01.21 1
7 Agawam HS 'A' 2:03.80 2:04.26 2
8 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 2:00.00 2:11.60 2
9 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:08.00 2:12.20 1
10 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:15.00 2:16.38 1
11 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'C' 2:45.80 x2:27.89 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 5-03.00
2 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 5-00.00 5-01.00
3 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 4-11.00
4 Greene, Grace 12 Agawam HS 4-09.00 4-07.00
5 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-06.00 J4-07.00
6 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 4-02.00 4-05.00
6 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 4-04.00 4-05.00
8 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
9 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
9 Ayre, Cassie 12 Agawam HS 4-03.00 J4-05.00
11 Acevedo, Jocelynn 12 West Springfield 4-06.00 J4-05.00
12 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-05.00
13 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 4-06.00 4-03.00
13 Labrecque, Kaylyn 10 South Hadley HS 4-05.00 4-03.00
13 Schoenfeld, Kyra 11 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 4-03.00
13 Earle, Hope 11 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 4-03.00
17 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
18 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 3-11.00
18 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 3-11.00
18 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 4-05.00 3-11.00
21 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 4-01.00 3-09.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-09.00 15-08.00
2 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 14-05.00 15-03.50
3 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 15-03.00 14-07.00
4 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 14-05.00
5 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 14-01.00 14-04.00
6 McCallum, Jade 10 South Hadley HS 13-11.00 14-03.00
7 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 10-00.00 14-02.00
8 Beach, Jenna 12 Agawam HS 13-04.75 13-07.50
9 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 13-11.50 13-04.25
10 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 13-03.50
11 Gaston, Madeline 11 South Hadley HS 13-10.50 13-01.75
12 Hubbard, Ashley 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-10.00 12-11.00
13 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 12-09.00 12-10.00
14 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 12-07.50 12-09.00
15 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-11.00 12-07.50
16 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 12-06.00
17 Abramchuk, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 15-03.00 J12-06.00
18 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 13-01.75 12-05.50
19 Tulay, Pearl 09 Amherst Pelham R 11-06.00 12-05.00
19 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.50 12-05.00
21 Toto, Bianca 11 Agawam HS 11-11.50 12-01.00
22 Cresson, Tacy 12 West Springfield 11-05.50 11-07.00
23 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 9-10.00 11-02.50
24 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11-11.00 11-02.00
25 Greer, Andrea 10 Putnam 9-08.00 10-08.00
26 Glidden, Caitlyn 12 West Springfield 12-08.00 10-07.50
26 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 10-10.00 10-07.50
28 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 10-02.00
29 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 9-09.00
30 Fisher, Denisha 11 Putnam 9-11.00 9-03.50
31 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 9-10.00 9-02.50
32 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 10-07.00 8-06.50
-- DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 12-01.75 FOUL
-- Patruno, Natalie 10 South Hadley HS 11-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 11 Longmeadow HS 36-02.50 35-08.25
2 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 27-05.00 29-06.00
3 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 23-09.00 28-00.50
4 Breton, Molly 11 Agawam HS 25-01.25 27-02.25
5 Brighenti, Mia 12 West Springfield 27-09.00 27-00.75
6 Whalen, Jillian 10 South Hadley HS 27-02.75 26-08.50
7 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 25-05.25 26-08.00
8 Kennedy, Sam 12 Longmeadow HS 26-08.00 26-05.50
9 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 24-10.00 24-08.00
10 Donovan, Riley 11 West Springfield 24-10.25 24-07.00
11 Mendoza, Maggie 12 Agawam HS 22-04.00 23-03.75
12 Samake, Dina 08 Greenfield HS 21-05.75 23-00.25
13 Monteira, Lenilsa 09 Amherst Pelham R 23-00.00 J23-00.25
14 Nimbalkar, Anahita 10 Longmeadow HS 22-09.00 22-07.00
15 Mosijchuk, Jessica 10 West Springfield 20-07.25 22-06.25
16 Luis, Paiton 10 South Hadley HS 20-03.50 22-06.00
17 LaBarre, Ally 11 South Hadley HS 26-11.75 22-03.00
18 Gagnon, Melissa 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-09.50 21-09.50
19 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 21-10.75 20-10.00
20 Hoschoeur, Emily 12 Southwick 16-06.25 20-06.25
21 Barnes, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.50 20-04.00
22 Gorzocoski, Samantha 12 Pioneer Valley R 20-05.00 20-03.50
23 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 20-06.50 20-00.50
24 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 18-01.00 19-01.00
25 Wilcox, Caroline 10 Southwick 16-10.00 19-00.00
26 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 18-11.00
27 Garvey, Sinead 10 West Springfield 17-09.00 18-04.00
28 Smith, Zahri 09 Greenfield HS 16-00.75 17-10.00
29 Destra, Nya 10 Putnam 16-09.00 17-09.00
30 Rowell, Lexxie 09 Greenfield HS 19-00.00 15-11.00
31 Lussier, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 17-04.50 15-08.25
32 Lowe, Camry 10 Putnam 13-00.00 13-03.00
33 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 12-05.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 7.01 7.02 7
2 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 6.98 7.03 7
3 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 7.19 7.10 7 7.096
4 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 7.15 7.10 7 7.097
5 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.11 7.13 7
6 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 7.23 7.20 6
7 Condino, Kyle 12 South Hadley HS 7.31 7.32 6
8 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.34 6
9 White, Becket 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.37 7.37 6
10 Rounds, Charlie 12 West Springfield 7.48 7.40 5
11 Dagenais, Matt 11 Agawam HS 7.53 7.42 5
12 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 7.42 7.44 5
13 Mitchell, Jaquan 10 West Springfield 7.55 7.52 4 7.512
14 Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.22 7.52 6 7.515
15 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 7.53 7.52 5 7.520
16 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 7.52 7.53 5
17 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.22 7.56 7
18 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 7.47 7.58 5
19 Bouvier, John 09 Longmeadow HS 7.84 7.60 4
20 Shular, Denzel 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.25 7.61 6
21 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 7.67 7.68 4
22 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 7.77 7.72 4
23 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 7.89 7.80 3
24 Goyette, Donald 11 West Springfield 7.82 7.89 4
25 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.02 7.95 3
26 Dao, Xhy-Y 11 Agawam HS 8.08 8.03 3
27 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 8.00 8.08 3
28 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.03 8.09 3
29 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 8.06 8.11 3
30 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.17 8.12 2
31 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 8.15 8.14 2
32 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.33 8.20 2
33 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.28 8.30 2
34 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.31 8.37 2
35 Tosoni, Nolan 10 South Hadley HS 8.53 8.50 1
36 Stathis, Elija 09 Greenfield HS 8.87 8.89 1
37 Power, Richard 08 Southwick 8.50 8.91 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 37.87 37.21 7
2 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 37.12 37.72 7
3 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 37.87 38.53 7
4 Joyal, Carlin 11 Longmeadow HS 40.89 39.85 6
5 Ivanov, Luke 11 Agawam HS 39.62 39.95 7
6 Doyle, Michael 11 Amherst Pelham R 40.15 39.96 6
7 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 40.37 40.11 6
8 Malinoski, Pat 12 West Springfield 40.59 40.53 6
9 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 41.31 40.78 6
10 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 42.52 41.65 5
11 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 45.91 41.94 3
12 Culver, Zach 11 West Springfield 41.62 42.19 5
13 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 42.67 42.20 5
14 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 43.71 42.46 4
15 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.24 42.93 6
16 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 48.28 43.16 2
17 Wieners, Jake 10 Agawam HS 43.53 43.27 5
18 Melcuk, Ulysses 12 Amherst Pelham R 40.00 43.46 7
19 Ross-Perkins, Juan 09 Amherst Pelham R 40.10 43.60 7
20 Dao, Xhy-Y 11 Agawam HS 45.27 43.64 3
21 Battista, Luke 11 West Springfield 43.75 43.76 4
22 Spelman, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 44.22 44.04 4
23 Horowitz, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 43.00 45.20 5
24 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 45.00 45.39 4
25 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 47.14 46.44 3
26 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.15 47.96 1
27 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 42.82 48.34 5
28 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 47.25 49.12 2
29 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 48.70 49.59 2
30 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 52.00 49.67 1
31 Touchette, Gideon 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.90 50.21 2
-- Edwards, Timothy 10 South Hadley HS 45.00 DQ 4
-- Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 46.90 DQ 3
-- Do, Aaron 09 Greenfield HS 45.85 DQ 3
-- Dalton, Griffin 10 Longmeadow HS 45.00 DQ 4

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haldopoulos, Logan 12 Longmeadow HS 1:28.50 1:28.19 2
2 Haldopoulos, Brody 10 Longmeadow HS 1:31.31 1:31.14 2
3 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 1:33.00 1:32.15 2
4 Czerpak, Colin 11 Agawam HS 1:33.22 1:34.30 2
5 Montoya, Nielle 11 West Springfield 1:35.76 1
6 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 1:36.58 1:36.01 2
7 Szostkiewicz, Luke 11 Longmeadow HS 1:35.59 1:36.28 2
8 Gilhooly, John 11 West Springfield 1:39.87 1:36.79 2
9 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 1:40.22 1:37.54 2
10 Luciano, Nelson 12 Sci-Tech 1:38.12 1:38.02 2
11 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 1:37.76 1:38.22 2
12 Denny, Nayef 10 West Springfield 1:42.99 1:38.69 2
13 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.22 1:39.07 2
14 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 1:40.94 1:41.40 2
15 Correira, Josh 12 Longmeadow HS 1:40.19 1:41.59 2
16 Norris, Greg 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:58.56 1:42.23 1
17 Dejkus, Frank 11 Agawam HS 1:57.50 1:45.60 1
18 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:46.54 1:46.46 1
19 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 1:52.84 1:48.15 1
20 Curtis, Gavin 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:48.01 1:48.15 1
21 Borrell, Lee 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:53.00 1:49.77 1
22 Rollend, Zach 11 Agawam HS 2:14.50 1:50.61 1
23 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.66 1:50.62 1
24 Condino, Ryan 10 South Hadley HS 1:53.69 1:53.35 1
25 Ciurleo, Joe 12 Agawam HS 1:58.60 1:54.29 1
26 Curtis, Henry 07 Pioneer Valley R 1:59.47 2:02.92 1
27 Lipp, Gavin 09 South Hadley HS 2:05.36 2:04.11 1
28 Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 1:30.00 2:06.76 2
29 DeMaio, Evan 08 Southwick 2:12.47 2:07.74 1
30 Power, Richard 08 Southwick 2:14.48 2:07.75 1
31 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 2:19.83 2:14.48 1
32 Dulchinos, Aiden 09 Southwick 2:19.90 2:18.80 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 2:47.88 2:49.29 2
2 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 2:47.98 2:49.33 2
3 Merck, Nathaniel 10 West Springfield 2:56.59 2:52.76 2
4 Beaver, Jason 09 Agawam HS 2:55.70 2:52.94 2
5 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 3:00.10 2:56.51 2
6 Shea, Aidan 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:05.00 2:59.85 2
7 Nardi, Anthony 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:03.38 3:00.04 2
8 Gaffney, Tim 12 West Springfield 3:00.00 3:04.03 2
9 Birchall, Chad 11 Southwick 3:03.79 3:06.37 2
10 Brandts, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 3:07.78 3:07.09 2
11 Beaver, Dennis 11 Agawam HS 3:11.35 3:09.17 2
12 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 3:09.56 3:09.55 2
13 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 3:10.09 3:09.93 2
14 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 3:13.04 3:13.57 2
15 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 3:11.54 3:16.79 2
16 Partridge, Mike 11 West Springfield 3:16.37 3:17.06 2
17 Foley, Drew 10 South Hadley HS 3:20.05 3:17.17 1
18 Lewis, Clevaughn 10 Putnam 3:22.61 3:18.77 1
19 Schoenborn, Carter 11 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:19.76 1
20 Higiro, Dom 10 Agawam HS 3:20.55 3:21.26 1
21 Towse, Sean 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:29.00 3:27.10 1
22 Douville, Drew 10 Longmeadow HS 3:31.00 3:31.84 1
23 Hottin, Ryan 09 Longmeadow HS 4:00.00 3:36.62 1
24 Waslick, Max 09 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:37.14 1
25 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:51.94 3:49.85 1
26 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.22 4:00.97 1
27 Kelton, Lucas 07 Pioneer Valley R 4:02.79 4:06.09 1
28 DeMaio, Evan 08 Southwick 4:15.22 4:08.23 1
29 Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 4:08.24 4:08.48 1
30 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:55.19 4:12.30 1
31 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 4:09.92 4:38.57 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vogel, Dean 11 West Springfield 4:50.85 4:34.85
2 Posnik, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 4:56.89 4:54.44
3 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 5:06.87 5:03.51
4 Melchionna, Mark 11 Longmeadow HS 5:11.45 5:06.64
5 Stevens, Leif 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:05.00 5:07.02
6 Merck, Jack 09 West Springfield 5:05.54 5:08.27
7 Shea, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 5:19.32 5:12.21
8 Hendrickson, Thomas 11 Agawam HS 5:16.00 5:14.92
9 Buddenhagen, Craig 11 West Springfield 5:15.00 5:16.14
10 Birchall, Chad 11 Southwick 5:24.11 5:18.87
11 Kiely, Michael 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:15.00 5:22.15
12 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 5:27.01 5:25.41
13 Budrewicz, Hunter 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:23.76 5:25.51
14 Ryan, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:30.00 5:28.31
15 Randall, Gabe 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:30.00 5:30.47
16 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 5:28.79 5:30.84
17 Rosewell, Carter 09 Longmeadow HS 5:39.23 5:36.06
18 O'Brien, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 5:39.13
19 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 5:50.90 5:39.84
20 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 5:40.00 5:43.66
21 Neveu, Cal 09 Longmeadow HS 6:00.74 5:50.04
22 Noonan, Shaun 11 Agawam HS 6:08.87 6:00.62
23 Padilla, Hector 12 Putnam 7:08.95 6:00.65
24 Nyugen, Thang 10 West Springfield 6:00.00 6:13.80
25 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 7:00.00 6:35.12
26 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:28.20 6:35.29

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 11:02.02 10:42.97
2 Buddenhagen, Craig 11 West Springfield 11:10.93 10:48.17
3 Roy, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 11:04.33 10:52.72
4 Werenski, Joseph 10 South Hadley HS 11:21.78 11:15.86
5 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 11:18.00 11:22.35
6 McColgan, Daniel 11 Hampshire RegHS 11:40.87 11:32.44
7 LaBombard, Tyssen 09 Greenfield HS 11:41.68 11:38.03
8 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 11:52.54 11:49.22
9 O'Brien, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 11:33.91 11:49.58
10 Norris, Greg 10 Hampshire RegHS 12:12.04 12:02.34
11 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 12:29.69 12:16.28
12 Hornyak, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 12:08.84 12:28.59
13 Shea, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 12:06.43 12:33.80
14 Sbalbi, Nick 10 West Springfield 13:11.04 12:52.57
15 Carson, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 13:20.00 13:02.68
16 Cecchetelli, Tim 11 West Springfield 13:30.00 13:02.82
17 Wahlstrom, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 13:33.86 13:21.70

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 8.70 8.55 3
2 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 8.57 8.58 3
3 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 8.90 8.63 3
4 Darkwa, Richard 09 West Springfield 8.95 8.77 3
5 Howard, Tom 12 Agawam HS 9.60 8.85 2
6 Cass, Jaice 11 Longmeadow HS 9.22 9.19 3
7 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 9.46 9.30 3
8 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 9.73 9.60 2
9 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.42 9.71 3
10 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 10.83 9.85 2
11 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 9.24 9.88 3
12 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 10.05 9.93 2
13 Morrison, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.88 10.17 1
14 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 10.11 10.25 2
15 Rief, Conor 10 West Springfield 10.75 10.39 2
16 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 10.61 10.60 2
17 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 11.10 10.93 1
18 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 10.62 11.41 2
19 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 12.55 12.60 1
-- Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 11.00 FS 1
-- Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 11.24 FS 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:37.66 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:41.00 1:40.89 1
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:42.50 1:41.37 1
4 Agawam HS 'A' 1:44.05 1:42.42 2
5 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:45.31 1:44.25 1
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:45.22 1:50.02 1
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:49.57 1:50.12 1
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:51.60 1:50.93 1
9 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:54.57 2
-- Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:37.45 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 6-03.00 6-00.00
2 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-07.00
2 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 5-10.00 5-07.00
4 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 5-08.00 J5-07.00
5 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 5-08.00 5-05.00
6 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 J5-05.00
7 Mitchell, Jaquan 10 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-05.00
8 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 5-03.00
8 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 5-07.00 5-03.00
8 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-03.00
11 Leahy, Edward 11 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-03.00
12 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-03.00
12 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 J5-03.00
14 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 5-01.00 5-01.00
15 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00 4-11.00
15 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 5-01.00 4-11.00
17 Shular, Denzel 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-11.00 J4-11.00
18 Stratton, Stephen 10 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
18 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 4-09.00
-- Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 4-00.00 NH
-- Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 12 Amherst Pelham R 21-02.75 21-07.00
2 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 20-03.00 20-03.50
3 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 20-04.00 20-01.25
4 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 19-09.50 19-07.50
5 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 17-09.00 18-05.50
6 Hicks, Dailen 10 West Springfield 17-05.00 18-02.75
7 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 17-11.00 18-01.50
8 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 17-11.50 17-09.00
9 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 17-10.00 17-08.00
10 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 15-02.00 17-06.75
11 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 17-05.00
12 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 17-00.00 17-02.00
13 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 18-07.00 16-10.00
14 O'Connor, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 17-03.00 J16-10.00
15 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 16-10.25 16-09.00
16 Dagenais, Matt 11 Agawam HS 15-11.00 16-08.00
17 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 16-02.00 16-07.25
18 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 14-06.50 16-05.00
19 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 17-00.25 16-04.50
20 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 17-00.00 16-00.50
21 Hamilton, Robert 12 West Springfield 15-09.00 15-05.50
22 Humphries, Nate 11 Agawam HS 15-11.00 14-10.00
23 Condino, Ryan 10 South Hadley HS 14-01.00 14-08.50
24 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 14-10.00 14-07.00
25 Noonan, Shaun 11 Agawam HS 14-03.50 14-01.00
26 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.00 13-11.50
27 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-01.00 13-10.50
28 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 13-08.50
29 Lewis, Clevaughn 10 Putnam 13-01.00 13-08.00
-- Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 12-00.00 FOUL
-- Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 17-06.00 FOUL
-- Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-05.00 FOUL
-- Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 18-00.25 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 41-07.75 42-08.25
2 Walden, Dermotheo 11 Southwick 39-04.75 40-07.00
3 Callahan, Dan 12 West Springfield 36-07.75 38-02.25
4 Powers, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 38-06.75 37-10.00
5 Levrault, Evan 10 South Hadley HS 35-10.00 36-10.00
6 Xayasouk, Nicholas 12 Greenfield HS 37-01.50 36-08.50
7 Pratt, Will 12 Southwick 37-02.75 36-06.25
8 Sampson, Nick 12 Agawam HS 32-04.75 35-08.00
9 Schneider, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 34-03.00 35-06.25
10 Dowd, Chris 12 Agawam HS 32-03.00 35-05.50
11 Sudyka, Jarrett 10 South Hadley HS 30-00.00 35-04.25
12 Tavares, Joseph 12 Amherst Pelham R 35-01.75 33-05.50
13 Pratt, Andrew 10 Pioneer Valley R 33-10.00 32-07.25
14 Mineo, Anthony 10 West Springfield 34-11.75 32-02.00
15 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 32-03.00 31-11.50
16 Rice Jr., Earl 10 West Springfield 31-05.25 31-07.25
17 Goodrich, Kyle 12 Longmeadow HS 32-07.00 30-07.50
18 Vahadji, Nima 11 Longmeadow HS 29-10.00 29-10.50
19 Bulmer, Logan 10 Agawam HS 23-06.00 28-03.25
20 Comiskey, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 30-04.00 27-11.50
21 Montanez, Bradley 11 Agawam HS 27-00.75 27-02.25
22 Hovey, Griffin 09 West Springfield 26-11.25 26-07.25
23 Ortyl, Ethan 09 South Hadley HS 24-02.00 22-03.00
24 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 13-00.00 20-02.25
25 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 18-03.75 19-07.75
26 Sergentanis, Adam 09 Longmeadow HS 25-00.00 19-01.25
27 Sewell, Shavar 11 Putnam 16-00.75 18-09.00