PVIAC Indoor League - 1/19/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

Women
Greenfield HS 50.00 30.00 Athol HS
Pope Francis High School 74.00 16.00 Athol HS
East Longmeadow HS 71.50 23.50 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 85.00 8.00 Putnam Vocational HS
East Longmeadow HS 94.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Mahar RegHS 50.00 44.00 Greenfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 58.00 36.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 49.00 45.00 Southwick Regional HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 56.00 39.00 Southwick Regional HS
Pope Francis High School 69.00 26.00 Southwick Regional HS
Westfield HS 89.00 6.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Westfield HS 58.00 37.00 Springfield Central HS

Men
Greenfield HS 48.00 47.00 Athol HS
Pope Francis High School 54.00 40.00 Athol HS
East Longmeadow HS 49.00 41.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 77.00 9.00 Putnam Vocational HS
East Longmeadow HS 68.00 5.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Greenfield HS 49.00 46.00 Mahar RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 73.00 22.00 Mahar RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 54.00 41.00 Mahar RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 58.00 37.00 Southwick Regional HS
Southwick Regional HS 51.00 43.00 Pope Francis High School
Westfield HS 71.00 7.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 46.00 44.00 Westfield HS

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mcpherson, Toriel 12 Chicopee HS 7.52 7.50 6
2 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 7.60 7.56 6
3 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 7.69 7.66 6
4 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 7.61 7.71 6
5 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 8.08 7.93 5
6 Harvey, Renhie 12 Springfield Cent 7.92 7.95 6
7 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 7.95 7.96 5
8 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 11 Westfield HS 7.90 8.02 6
9 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.94 8.03 6
10 Jackson, Charlene 10 Springfield Cent 7.90 8.08 6
11 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 8.05 8.12 5
12 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 8.27 8.14 4
13 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 8.00 8.16 5
14 Pirog, Julie 11 Pope Francis 8.14 8.17 5
15 Karparis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 8.23 8.21 4
15 Quigley, Mckenzie 09 East Longmeadow 8.18 8.21 5
17 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.12 8.23 5
17 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 8.30 8.23 4
19 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 8.14 8.27 5
20 Murphy, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 8.40 8.32 4
21 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 8.27 8.39 4
22 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.40 8.49 4
23 Madera, Zelida 10 Southwick 8.42 8.56 4
24 Crawford, Alexis (Lexi) 11 Westfield HS 8.39 8.66 4
25 Ramos, Julia 10 Athol HS 8.71 8.68 3
26 Johnson, Carissa 09 Mahar RegHS 8.91 8.98 3
27 Colon, Jensy 10 Putnam 9.05 9.08 3
28 Gonzalez, Destiny 07 Southwick 9.03 9.09 3
29 Morales, Hayshaliz 10 Putnam 9.10 9.10 2
29 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 9.09 9.10 3
31 Thebeau, Jenna 08 Mahar RegHS 9.16 9.15 2
32 Lachtara, Emily 11 Southwick 9.12 9.16 2
33 LaCroix, Tatianna 12 Athol HS 9.00 9.19 3
34 DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 9.43 9.24 2
35 Ewig, Adriana 09 Chicopee HS 9.10 9.40 3
36 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 9.47 9.45 2
37 Moore, Caitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 9.24 9.47 2
38 Wrisley, Ashley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.62 9.64 2
39 Ammirato, Hannah 09 Pope Francis 9.79 9.83 2
40 Serrao, Kellie 09 Pope Francis 10.54 9.91 1
41 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.14 10.08 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 43.62 43.61 9
2 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 43.39 43.80 9
3 Burris, Shalayna 12 Springfield Cent 45.51 45.51 9
4 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 11 Westfield HS 44.57 45.93 9
5 Pirog, Julie 11 Pope Francis 46.76 46.22 8
6 Yacteen, Aliya 10 Westfield HS 48.03 46.29 7
7 Mcpherson, Toriel 12 Chicopee HS 46.62 46.32 8
8 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 46.05 46.48 9
9 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 48.00 46.49 7
10 Jackson, Charlene 10 Springfield Cent 46.09 46.51 9
11 Knight, Elizabeth 11 East Longmeadow 47.19 47.00 8
12 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 48.00 47.31 7
13 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 47.57 48.02 8
14 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.53 48.36 8
15 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 47.08 48.41 8
16 Montano, Kayshawna 12 Pope Francis 47.97 48.47 7
17 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 49.40 48.60 6
18 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.00 49.74 6
19 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.40 51.54 7
20 Madera, Zelida 10 Southwick 51.41 51.66 5
21 Johnson, Carissa 09 Mahar RegHS 50.48 51.85 6
22 Thompkins, Evelyn 09 Putnam 52.83 52.76 5
23 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 53.15 52.88 4
24 LaCroix, Tatianna 12 Athol HS 51.51 53.47 5
25 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 52.84 53.75 4
26 Strelnitskaya, Alexandra 11 East Longmeadow 54.00 54.15 3
27 Moore, Caitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 55.73 54.47 3
28 Lachtara, Emily 11 Southwick 54.21 54.72 3
29 Fedor, Jessica 09 Pope Francis 56.02 54.83 2
30 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 51.83 56.03 5
31 Borcy, Michele 10 Greenfield HS 56.79 56.40 2
32 Rich, Megan 08 Mahar RegHS 54.79 56.89 3
33 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 56.83 57.37 2
34 Glenzel, Thea 09 Westfield HS 54.00 57.86 3
35 Del Monte, Marissa 09 Chicopee HS 1:00.00 58.02 1
36 Weber, Kassidy 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 57.00 58.19 2
37 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 1:00.88 1:00.92 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Mia 10 Westfield HS 1:49.13 1:47.85 2
2 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 1:52.14 1:49.24 2
3 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:53.00 1:50.12 2
4 Hasiuk, Alliana 12 Pope Francis 1:49.71 1:51.53 2
5 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 1:56.42 1:51.85 2
6 Arona, Katrina 11 Westfield HS 1:52.10 1:52.58 2
7 Roy, Noelle 10 Chicopee HS 1:55.00 1:52.65 2
8 O'Toole, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 1:52.80 1
9 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 1:54.59 1:53.94 2
10 Hanna, Clare 07 Southwick 1:57.11 1:57.07 2
11 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 1:55.63 1:57.54 2
12 Guarente, Julie 11 Westfield HS 1:57.47 1:59.84 2
13 Davis, Mya 11 Springfield Cent 1:59.56 2:00.85 2
14 Backer, Nora 12 Springfield Cent 1:58.32 2:02.13 2
15 Collins, Mckenna 09 Mahar RegHS 2:05.00 2:06.01 2
16 Simonds, Caileen 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.55 2:06.05 2
17 Ferrero, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 2:07.61 2:08.54 2
18 Rice, Jordan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:05.00 2:08.81 2
19 Shelley, Bridget 10 Chicopee HS 2:15.00 2:09.31 1
20 Ahuati, Irene 09 Chicopee HS 2:16.21 2:12.40 1
21 Boksem, Eva 12 Westfield HS 2:20.00 2:14.64 1
22 Pappas, Jenna 12 East Longmeadow 2:11.05 2:15.67 1
23 DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 2:20.00 2:16.69 1
24 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 2:12.30 2:16.88 1
25 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 2:20.74 2:21.80 1
26 Brown, Taylor 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.00 2:23.90 1
27 Deleon, Ana 10 Putnam 2:23.16 2:24.86 1
28 Brault, Rosemary 09 Pope Francis 2:24.02 2:25.62 1
29 Rode, Haley 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:16.76 2:26.46 1
30 Castellanos, Adamaris 10 Putnam 2:26.81 2:27.36 1
31 Crapps, Keyana 10 Putnam 2:30.42 2:29.02 1
32 Tarrios, Kat 09 Mahar RegHS 2:31.74 2:30.16 1
33 Clifford, Meredyth 12 Pope Francis 2:28.68 2:31.82 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 3:23.10 3:21.14 2
2 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:29.06 3:25.25 2
3 Censabella, Carley 12 Westfield HS 3:29.57 3:26.44 2
4 Rate, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 3:36.00 3:28.49 2
5 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 3:24.94 3:28.82 2
6 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 3:29.53 3:29.15 2
7 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 3:39.50 3:35.18 2
8 Brissette, Holly 12 Athol HS 3:34.61 3:46.78 2
9 Laughlin, Kathryn 10 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:48.33 2
10 Morin, Maddie 10 East Longmeadow 4:03.00 3:48.64 2
11 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 3:50.00 3:51.48 2
12 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 3:58.63 3:51.69 2
13 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:05.02 3:51.77 2
14 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 3:54.57 3:51.99 2
15 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3:40.97 3:54.31 2
16 Roux, Emily 10 East Longmeadow 4:00.00 4:00.29 2
17 Sawicki, Taylor 10 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 4:03.32 2
18 Young, Mercedez 10 Athol HS 4:13.73 4:12.79 1
19 Gonzalez, Rainney 12 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 4:14.99 2
20 Bone, Hannah 12 Westfield HS 4:21.04 4:17.19 1
21 Rivera, Gabriella 12 Westfield HS 4:17.51 4:17.98 1
22 Maloney, Emma 10 Pope Francis 4:17.63 4:18.84 1
23 Belanger, Meaghan 12 Chicopee HS 4:20.18 4:19.05 1
24 Drew, Quincey 07 Mahar RegHS 4:30.00 4:19.50 1
25 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 4:14.88 4:27.23 1
26 Sussmann, Erin 12 Southwick 4:29.15 4:30.71 1
27 Hicks, Gabby 11 Chicopee HS 4:38.85 4:31.83 1
28 Gorman, Sydney 09 Southwick 4:29.98 4:34.08 1
29 Gilbert, Emily 10 Pope Francis 4:40.00 5:12.68 1
30 Rodriguez, Danyari 09 Putnam 5:28.48 5:16.71 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 White, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 5:41.23 5:45.29
2 Crum, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 6:20.00 5:46.19
3 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 5:38.72 5:49.89
4 Hayes, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 6:25.00 6:07.59
5 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 6:00.02 6:09.68
6 Boudreau, Miranda 11 Westfield HS 6:04.69 6:16.12
7 Eline, Madison 12 Westfield HS 6:06.39 6:19.25
8 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 6:25.10 6:24.75
9 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 6:30.00 6:26.67
10 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 6:31.40 6:28.06
11 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 6:38.29 6:28.65
12 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 6:29.72
13 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:30.00 6:31.63
14 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 6:41.49 6:32.90
15 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 6:39.37 6:38.95
16 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.91 6:39.11
17 Guay, Victoria 09 Chicopee HS 6:34.66 6:39.74
18 Hammon, Chrisma 09 Chicopee HS 6:36.27 6:43.89
19 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.93 6:49.21
20 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 6:47.30 6:49.91
21 Williams, Alexis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:07.60 7:03.33
22 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 7:22.60 7:20.71
23 Cohn, Cara 11 East Longmeadow 7:21.92 7:32.54
24 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 7:06.36 7:47.52

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:55.27 12:23.12
2 Voight, Morgan 12 East Longmeadow 13:45.00 12:24.61
3 Gronbeck, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 12:23.91 12:44.53
4 Eline, Madison 12 Westfield HS 13:20.76 13:15.26
5 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 13:53.18 13:40.31
6 Irwin, Libby 11 Westfield HS 13:16.45 13:40.34
7 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 13:42.60 13:43.11
8 Day, Jamie 10 Greenfield HS 13:55.74 13:49.15
9 Sirard, Caralyn 11 East Longmeadow 15:00.00 13:56.59
10 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 14:13.38 14:05.61
11 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 14:37.17 14:21.90
12 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 13:59.12 14:29.35
13 Sardinha, Victoria 11 Westfield HS 14:37.37 14:50.94
14 Sereda, Anastasiya 11 Chicopee HS 15:37.52 15:22.44
15 McDonough, Meghan 09 Chicopee HS 15:36.00 15:26.40

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 8.56 8.66 4
2 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 9.46 9.45 4
3 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 9.74 9.54 4
4 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 9.77 9.80 4
5 Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 9.86 9.83 4
6 Murphy, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 10.07 10.08 4
7 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10.17 10.50 4
7 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.02 10.50 3
9 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10.18 10.73 4
10 Grudgen, Amelia 10 East Longmeadow 11.06 10.88 3
11 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 11.09 11.04 3
12 Adams, Courtney 09 Westfield HS 11.58 11.13 2
13 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.00 11.28 3
14 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 11.37 11.40 3
15 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 11.43 11.44 3
15 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 11.41 11.44 3
17 Downs, Karenna 09 Westfield HS 11.86 11.57 2
18 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11.51 11.62 2
19 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 11.65 11.68 2
20 Medina, Tyana 11 Springfield Cent 11.91 11.81 2
21 Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.82 11.92 2
22 Niemiec, Carly 10 Chicopee HS 12.19 11.97 1
23 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 12.20 12.17 1
24 Ponusky, Shelby 09 Mahar RegHS 11.14 12.49 3
25 Rousseau, Alyssa 09 Mahar RegHS 12.96 12.67 1
26 Abdi, Abdiya 10 Springfield Cent 12.24 12.71 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:20.00 4:22.63 1
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:26.07 1
3 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:36.60 4:32.62 2
4 Westfield HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:36.49 1
5 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:54.37 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:55.00 4:56.13 2
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:05.00 4:57.01 2
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:55.00 5:06.24 2
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:06.81 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Facchini, Mia 12 Chicopee HS 5-01.00 5-02.00
2 Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 4-07.00 4-08.00
3 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 4-07.00 J4-08.00
4 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.25 J4-08.00
5 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 4-08.00 J4-08.00
6 Terrell, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 4-06.00
6 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 4-02.00 4-06.00
8 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-07.00 4-04.00
8 McDonald, Moira 10 Westfield HS 4-05.00 4-04.00
10 Ramesh, Krishiana 09 East Longmeadow 4-00.00 J4-04.00
11 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 J4-04.00
12 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-04.00
12 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 J4-04.00
14 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 4-02.00
15 Rinaldi, Bella 09 Westfield HS 4-02.00 J4-02.00
16 Crawford, Alexis (Lexi) 11 Westfield HS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
17 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 4-00.00
18 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 4-01.00 J4-00.00
19 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
20 Williams, Demoni 10 Springfield Cent 3-11.00 3-10.00
21 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 4-01.00 J3-10.00
-- Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 NH
-- Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 NH
-- Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Dieme, Aissatou 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 NH
-- Brown, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-02.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 16-02.50 16-01.00
2 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 14-04.00 14-11.00
3 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 15-03.50 14-10.50
4 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10-11.50 14-08.50
5 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 14-00.50 14-07.00
6 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10-11.00 14-06.75
7 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 14-03.50
8 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 10-00.00 14-02.00
9 O'Toole, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 12-01.75 13-00.50
10 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-05.50 13-00.00
11 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 13-05.00 12-07.00
12 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 13-01.50 12-05.50
13 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 12-01.00 12-04.50
14 Madamba, Olivia 11 Pope Francis 12-06.00 12-02.50
15 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 13-03.25 12-02.00
16 Thompson, Keveana 11 Putnam 12-00.00 J12-02.00
17 Bennett, Kara 11 Springfield Cent 10-00.00 12-01.00
18 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 12-06.00 11-11.00
19 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 14-09.00 11-05.00
20 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 10-01.50 11-02.00
21 Christian, Janis 12 Westfield HS 12-00.00 10-08.00
22 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11-11.00 10-07.50
23 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 10-10.00 10-05.00
24 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 10-07.00 10-04.00
25 Niemiec, Carly 10 Chicopee HS 11-00.50 10-01.50
26 Kalize, Bethea 10 Putnam 9-11.50 10-00.50
27 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 11-05.50 9-07.75
28 Sereda, Suzanna 10 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 9-07.50
29 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 10-03.25 8-11.00
29 Fisher, Denisha 11 Putnam 9-11.00 8-11.00
31 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 10-00.00 8-09.00
32 Stewart, Anna 10 Westfield HS 11-11.00 8-04.50
33 Greer, Andrea 10 Putnam 10-08.00 7-11.50
34 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 10-10.00 7-08.25
-- Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.50 FOUL
-- Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 13-08.25 FOUL
-- DellaGiustina, Tori 10 Southwick 12-01.75 FOUL
-- Sanders, Morgan 12 Westfield HS 16-07.00 FOUL
-- Chaban, McKenzie 11 Westfield HS 13-07.50 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooke, Elisabeth 12 East Longmeadow 35-00.00 35-04.50
2 Davis, D'Vine 11 Springfield Cent 32-09.25 33-07.75
3 Besaw, Kharynah 10 East Longmeadow 30-06.25 30-09.50
4 Hall, Amanda 11 Westfield HS 29-11.50 28-04.00
5 Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-01.75 27-08.50
6 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 12 Westfield HS 28-02.00 27-03.50
7 Smith, Taylor 12 Westfield HS 28-00.25 25-08.25
8 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 12 Athol HS 25-03.00 24-08.75
9 LaChance, Alicia 12 Athol HS 24-10.00 24-04.50
10 White, Lauryn 11 Mahar RegHS 25-08.00 23-05.25
11 Buchanan, Shayna 11 Westfield HS 23-01.25 22-08.75
12 Samake, Dina 08 Greenfield HS 23-00.25 22-07.50
13 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 23-00.00 22-03.75
14 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-10.75 21-04.50
15 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-04.75 21-04.25
16 Farrell, Margaret 09 Pope Francis 21-00.00 21-03.75
17 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 21-01.50 21-01.50
18 Theriot, Tiffany 10 Chicopee HS 22-05.00 21-01.25
19 Morgan, Katira 11 Springfield Cent 22-06.75 20-08.25
20 Martel, Ariana 10 Chicopee HS 21-06.75 20-06.75
21 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 21-10.75 20-03.75
22 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 20-06.50 20-01.50
23 Bacote, Naomi 11 Springfield Cent 20-10.75 19-11.50
24 Hoschoeur, Emily 12 Southwick 20-06.25 19-05.25
25 Novak, Jacqueline 10 East Longmeadow 19-10.00 19-04.00
26 Wilcox, Caroline 10 Southwick 19-00.00 18-11.25
27 Torres, Mayte 10 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 18-08.75
28 Destra, Nya 10 Putnam 16-09.00 17-10.50
29 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 19-01.00 17-07.00
30 Smith, Zahri 09 Greenfield HS 17-10.00 16-10.25
31 Montero, Raquel 12 East Longmeadow 16-10.00 16-10.00
32 Torres, Charlotte 08 Mahar RegHS 16-08.25 16-06.75
33 LeDuex, Natasha 11 Athol HS 15-07.00 15-05.75
34 Rowell, Lexxie 09 Greenfield HS 19-00.00 15-02.50
35 Lowe, Camry 10 Putnam 13-00.00 13-11.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 6.75 6.72 6
2 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 6.83 6.84 6
3 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 7.08 6.95 6
4 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 7.08 6.96 6
5 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 7.03 7.04 6
6 Williams, Antoine 12 Springfield Cent 7.07 7.08 6
7 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 7.14 7.10 5
8 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 7.10 7.14 6
8 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 7.10 7.14 6
10 Lowery, Jordan 09 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.22 5
11 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 7.27 7.23 5
12 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.35 7.24 5
12 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 7.50 7.24 4
14 Smart, Shawn 12 Athol HS 7.25 7.30 5
15 Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 7.33 7.35 5
16 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 7.45 7.39 5
17 Carey, Riley 11 Athol HS 7.42 1
17 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 7.52 7.42 4
19 boutet, jakob 10 Westfield HS 7.47 7.51 4
20 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 7.42 7.52 5
21 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.85 7.53 3
22 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 7.62 7.59 4
23 Green, DaQuan 09 Putnam 7.84 7.66 3
24 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 7.54 7.69 4
25 Nye, Brian 11 Mahar RegHS 7.89 7.90 3
25 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.90 4
27 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 8.00 7.96 3
28 Ferreira, Bryan 11 Westfield HS 8.14 7.98 3
29 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 8.14 8.23 3
30 Chaez, Samaliel 09 Chicopee HS 8.14 8.25 3
31 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 8.25 8.26 2
32 Carra, Lorenzo 12 Athol HS 8.26 8.29 2
33 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 7.72 8.37 4
34 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 7.89 8.39 3
35 Nye, Anthony 07 Mahar RegHS 8.54 8.57 2
36 Neuzil, Andrew 09 Westfield HS 8.83 8.75 2
37 Bennington, Loren 07 Mahar RegHS 11.66 8.84 1
38 Stathis, Elija 09 Greenfield HS 8.87 9.00 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McConkey, Jeffrey 12 Westfield HS 36.57 37.23 8
2 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 35.92 37.35 8
3 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 37.46 37.62 8
4 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 37.75 38.90 8
5 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 37.87 38.94 8
6 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 40.02 39.20 7
7 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 40.02 39.66 7
8 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 39.71 40.02 7
9 Lomax, Anthoney 11 Springfield Cent 40.00 40.38 7
10 Smart, Shawn 12 Athol HS 40.17 40.53 7
11 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 39.49 40.59 8
12 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.55 40.63 7
13 Ashe, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 40.84 40.78 6
14 Bone, Eric 10 Westfield HS 41.20 40.80 6
15 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 41.80 41.57 5
16 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 40.78 41.75 6
17 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 42.46 42.48 5
18 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.55 42.60 5
19 hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 42.00 42.80 5
19 Cassidy-Payson, Aiden 12 Pope Francis 42.00 42.80 5
21 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 43.64 43.03 4
22 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 41.65 43.04 6
23 Torres, Brandon 10 Putnam 42.82 43.07 5
24 Etienne, Nigel 12 Athol HS 43.44 43.46 4
25 Weithofer, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 44.00 43.82 4
26 Teele, James 10 Mahar RegHS 43.80 44.37 4
27 Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 41.25 44.88 6
28 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 44.96 45.04 4
29 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 47.15 46.15 3
30 Lavelle, Chad 09 East Longmeadow 46.00 46.17 3
31 Perkins, Ben 09 Pope Francis 45.57 46.48 4
32 Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 46.90 46.59 3
33 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 47.92 47.06 3
34 Do, Aaron 09 Greenfield HS 45.85 47.45 3
35 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 47.25 47.82 3
36 Melanson, Luke 07 Mahar RegHS 48.20 52.42 2
37 Gomez, Raul 12 Springfield Cent 53.51 1
-- Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 41.78 DQ 6 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Prenosil, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 1:25.83 1:26.64 2
2 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.21 1:31.80 2
3 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 1:34.06 1:32.09 2
4 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 1:36.48 1:32.44 2
5 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 1:32.21 1:32.83 2
6 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.55 1:33.84 2
7 Michaud, Chase 10 Athol HS 1:34.90 1:35.36 2
8 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 1:40.00 1:35.58 2
9 Ricciardi, Vito 09 East Longmeadow 1:36.63 1:35.74 2
10 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 1:39.99 1:35.90 2
11 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 1:38.34 1:36.59 2
12 Peloquin, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 1:38.14 1:37.26 2
13 Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:45.55 1:38.07 1
14 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 1:37.54 1:39.25 2
15 Filpo, Angel 11 Springfield Cent 1:38.08 1:41.42 2
16 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 1:37.76 1:41.67 2
17 Dunn, Avery 12 East Longmeadow 1:55.00 1:42.81 1
18 Fedora, Dylan 10 Chicopee HS 1:39.59 1:43.67 2
19 Filpo, Franklin 12 Springfield Cent 1:45.65 1:44.40 1
20 Quinn, Joseph 10 Chicopee HS 1:48.40 1:44.72 1
21 McCormick, Sean 09 Chicopee HS 1:49.61 1:45.06 1
22 Pham, Nam 12 Pope Francis 1:34.83 1:46.00 2
23 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 12 Mahar RegHS 1:43.60 1:47.00 1
24 Horrigan, Andrew 10 East Longmeadow 1:43.00 1:47.83 1
25 Khoosakul, Joey 11 Mahar RegHS 1:49.24 1:47.97 1
26 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 1:48.15 1:50.53 1
27 Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 1:55.15 1:55.99 1
28 Bui, Tuan 09 Springfield Cent 2:04.79 1
29 Cruz, Carlos 11 Putnam 2:00.00 2:10.31 1
30 Hernandez, Robert 10 Putnam 2:06.76 2:11.86 1
31 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 2:14.48 2:12.79 1
32 DeMaio, Evan 08 Southwick 2:07.74 2:14.76 1
33 Dulchinos, Aiden 09 Southwick 2:18.80 2:17.24 1
34 Kim, Bao 12 Springfield Cent 2:21.89 2:24.32 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 3:09.55 2:56.02 2
2 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:04.22 2:58.89 2
3 Matos, Deriq 12 Chicopee HS 3:06.19 3:00.16 2
4 King, Robert 12 Chicopee HS 3:04.38 3:00.83 2
5 Miller, Danny 12 East Longmeadow 3:02.39 3:02.59 2
6 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 3:01.60 3:04.14 2
7 Jury, Ben 12 Westfield HS 2:56.37 3:04.38 2
8 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 3:03.83 3:04.49 2
9 Medeiros, Zachery 10 Westfield HS 3:08.87 3:05.10 2
10 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 3:02.85 3:05.79 2
11 Abdi, Hussein 10 Springfield Cent 3:05.00 3:06.22 2
12 Duncan, Nicolas 09 Westfield HS 3:10.18 3:07.55 2
13 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 3:09.93 3:09.68 2
14 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:04.06 3:11.11 2
15 Khurana, Kabir 11 East Longmeadow 3:17.60 3:15.35 1
16 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 3:12.64 3:15.78 1
17 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 3:09.24 3:16.38 2
18 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 3:13.04 3:16.92 1
19 Lewis, Clevaughn 10 Putnam 3:18.77 3:19.20 1
20 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 3:16.41 3:19.67 1
21 Brown, Callen 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.55 3:21.66 1
22 Sardinha, Emanuel 09 Westfield HS 3:18.46 3:22.18 1
23 Piekos, Noah 10 Chicopee HS 3:29.67 3:24.04 1
24 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 3:11.54 3:24.34 1
25 Bizon, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 3:27.80 3:29.92 1
26 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 3:17.42 3:30.02 1
27 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 3:27.89 3:33.33 1
28 Taveras, Arian 10 Pope Francis 3:30.56 3:36.79 1
29 Ferreira, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 3:42.78 3:41.77 1
30 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 3:32.57 3:43.10 1
31 Griffin, Aidan 12 Pope Francis 3:39.73 3:57.44 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:45.55 4:48.18
2 Sirard, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 4:59.48 5:01.05
3 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 5:13.33 5:09.30
4 Johnson, Eric 12 Westfield HS 5:12.97 5:14.43
5 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:50.55 5:15.18
6 Birchall, Chad 11 Southwick 5:18.87 5:15.59
7 Abdi, Hussein 10 Springfield Cent 5:10.00 5:15.76
8 Elmer, Ricky 10 Chicopee HS 5:17.62 5:15.90
9 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 5:18.63 5:22.62
10 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 5:25.41 5:27.56
11 Mollica, Mike 12 Pope Francis 5:20.00 5:28.19
12 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 5:40.89 5:34.33
13 Lund, Isak 10 Westfield HS 5:20.08 5:34.56
14 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 5:28.79 5:38.96
15 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5:33.88 5:39.46
16 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 6:18.01 5:43.75
17 Kurtz, Devon 12 Westfield HS 5:33.19 5:44.52
18 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 5:39.36 5:45.26
19 Wynn, Trevor 12 Putnam 5:39.84 5:45.78
20 Carlson, Hudson 10 Athol HS 5:44.68 5:49.38
21 Coughlin, Justin 10 East Longmeadow 5:51.53 5:49.87
22 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 5:46.21 5:51.89
23 Collis, Garrett 10 Westfield HS 6:04.46 5:55.47
24 McDonnell, Seth 10 Chicopee HS 6:25.00 6:08.64
25 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.55 6:13.63
26 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 5:36.92 6:13.94
27 Ferreira, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 6:00.00 6:21.91
28 Padilla, Hector 12 Putnam 6:00.65 6:22.40
29 Griffin, Aidan 12 Pope Francis 6:30.00 6:49.67
30 Basnet, Ruben 11 Chicopee HS 6:31.20 7:27.39

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 10:32.50 10:45.56
2 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:15.55 11:03.89
3 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 10:53.46 11:12.47
4 Varhue, Patrick 11 East Longmeadow 11:29.26 11:26.26
5 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 11:42.68 11:26.93
6 Holden, Richard 12 East Longmeadow 11:24.36 11:38.19
7 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:25.55 11:39.71
8 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 11:49.22 11:51.31
9 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 12:37.19 11:54.86
10 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 12:03.93 12:02.56
11 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 11:24.02 12:11.36
12 LaBombard, Tyssen 09 Greenfield HS 11:38.03 12:21.90
13 Casey, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 12:49.63 12:36.48
14 Bizon, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 12:29.62 12:41.88
15 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 12:34.98 13:29.10
16 Sullivan, Dillon 11 Westfield HS 13:11.18 13:31.71
-- Jackson, Noah 11 Springfield Cent 13:00.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 8.61 8.48 3
2 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 8.61 8.72 3
3 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.77 1
4 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 9.06 8.88 3
5 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 8.84 8.97 3
6 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.88 9.04 2
7 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 9.30 9.13 3
8 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 9.06 9.34 3
9 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 9.52 9.41 3
10 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.75 9.57 2
11 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 9.73 9.62 2
12 Frost, Hugo 10 Mahar RegHS 9.59 9.83 3
13 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 10.03 10.00 2
14 Cameron, Andrew 11 Westfield HS 10.18 10.01 2
15 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 10.16 10.23 2
16 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 10.43 10.35 2
17 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 10.62 10.57 2
18 Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 11.24 10.81 1
19 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 11.28 11.24 1
20 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 11.89 11.96 1
21 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 12.47 13.63 1
22 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 12.55 20.93 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westfield HS 'A' 3:43.00 3:47.56 1
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:45.00 3:51.42 1
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:45.55 3:52.11 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:45.00 3:53.03 1
5 Pope Francis High School 'A' 3:50.00 3:54.07 2
6 Greenfield HS 'A' 3:59.77 4:00.20 2
7 Athol HS 'A' 4:58.00 4:03.92 2
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:55.00 4:21.72 2
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:03.80 4:21.93 1
-- Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:59.00 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castor, Brandon 11 Southwick 5-10.00 5-08.00
2 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 5-09.00 5-06.00
3 Bailey, Jaidyn 11 Springfield Cent 5-05.00 J5-06.00
4 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 5-08.00 5-04.00
4 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 5-06.00 5-04.00
6 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 5-06.00 J5-04.00
7 Cesar, Kenny 10 Pope Francis 5-06.00 J5-04.00
8 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 5-03.00 5-02.00
9 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 5-06.00 J5-02.00
10 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J5-02.00
10 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 4-11.00 J5-02.00
12 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 5-00.00
13 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 J5-00.00
14 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
15 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
15 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 5-01.00 J4-10.00
17 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J4-10.00
17 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
-- Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 5-01.00 NH
-- Hoiberg, Scott 12 Westfield HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH
-- Clair, Allen 12 Athol HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Williams, Antoine 12 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 NH
-- Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 5-03.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 20-01.00 19-11.00
2 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 21-05.50 19-08.25
3 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 18-10.25 19-05.50
4 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 19-01.00 18-10.50
5 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-09.00 18-08.25
6 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 20-02.50 18-05.00
7 Powell, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 18-03.50 18-03.50
8 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 18-00.25 17-10.00
9 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 17-11.50 17-07.00
10 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 17-03.00 17-05.00
11 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 17-00.25 J17-05.00
12 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-10.00 17-04.25
13 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 17-02.00 17-03.25
14 Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 17-01.50 17-03.00
15 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 16-10.75 17-01.50
16 Morrison, Isaiah 11 Greenfield HS 18-02.00 17-01.00
17 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 16-07.25 17-00.50
18 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-10.00 16-10.00
19 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 18-06.50 16-09.50
20 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 17-04.00 16-07.00
21 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-02.00 16-06.00
22 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 16-06.50 16-05.00
23 Green, DaQuan 09 Putnam 15-00.00 16-01.00
24 Rogers, Luis 10 Westfield HS 16-08.00 15-11.25
25 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 17-04.50 15-11.00
25 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 16-11.00 15-11.00
27 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 16-05.25 15-09.25
28 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 16-08.50 15-09.00
29 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 17-00.00 15-04.50
30 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 17-06.75 15-03.50
31 Dintzner, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 15-06.00 15-00.00
32 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 16-04.75 14-10.50
33 Williams, Antoine 12 Springfield Cent 17-00.50 14-06.00
34 Doane, Josh 08 Mahar RegHS 13-03.00 13-07.00
35 Byrd, Damian 11 Putnam 16-05.00 13-03.50
-- hall, alex 10 Westfield HS 16-11.50 FOUL
-- Orzechowski, Jared 10 Westfield HS 15-07.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Welcome, Mike 12 Athol HS 43-07.00 44-01.00
2 Walden, Dermotheo 11 Southwick 40-07.00 39-06.75
3 Eliopoulos, Thomas 12 Westfield HS 36-09.75 38-00.25
4 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 36-11.50
5 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 33-06.75 34-01.25
6 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 33-03.25 33-04.75
7 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 33-02.50 32-05.75
8 Nye, John 11 Mahar RegHS 33-05.25 32-05.25
9 Whelpley, Nick 12 Athol HS 33-09.25 32-02.25
10 Fernandez, Wilfred 11 Springfield Cent 35-01.75 32-02.00
11 Anderson, Rowan 11 Athol HS 32-03.00 31-09.75
12 Badgley, Ryan 10 Mahar RegHS 30-06.75 30-11.00
13 Carra, Lorenzo 12 Athol HS 31-11.50 30-10.75
14 Dexter, David 11 Mahar RegHS 32-06.00 30-09.50
15 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-05.00 30-04.75
16 Doyle, Sean 10 Mahar RegHS 31-11.25 29-08.50
17 Barber, Ryan 11 Westfield HS 28-11.00 28-11.25
18 Szymczyk, Daniel 10 Chicopee HS 29-07.50 28-09.00
19 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-05.00 28-04.00
20 Jury, Ben 12 Westfield HS 26-05.75 J28-04.00
21 Colon, Johnattan 11 Springfield Cent 26-01.75 27-06.25
22 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 28-06.00 25-07.00
23 Bachmann, Neal 12 Westfield HS 25-10.50 24-06.00
24 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-05.00 23-02.00
25 Rozanski, Lucas 10 Chicopee HS 25-10.00 23-00.00
26 Rand, John 10 East Longmeadow 25-05.25 21-11.00
27 Fernandez, Rolando 10 Springfield Cent 25-03.50 20-05.00

Women
Chicopee Comp HS 57.00 38.00 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 76.00 19.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 74.00 21.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00 34.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 65.00 28.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Longmeadow HS 68.00 27.00 Chicopee Comp HS
West Springfield HS 52.00 43.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 63.00 32.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 87.00 7.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

Men
Chicopee Comp HS 90.00 4.00 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 85.00 10.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 76.00 18.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 68.00 27.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 45.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Chicopee Comp HS 48.50 46.50 Longmeadow HS
West Springfield HS 87.00 8.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 59.00 35.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 59.00 36.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.87 7.79 5
2 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.90 7.93 5
3 Torres, Amina 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.90 7.96 5
4 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 8.01 7.97 5
5 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 7.87 8.00 5
6 Armstrong, Natalie 10 West Springfield 7.93 8.02 5
7 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.90 8.08 5
8 Harder, Emma 09 Northampton HS 7.93 8.25 5
9 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 8.14 8.28 4
10 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 8.22 8.29 4
11 Alexander, Emerson 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.16 8.30 4
12 Markman, Sol 10 Longmeadow HS 8.45 8.43 4
13 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 8.50 8.50 4
14 Minardi, Alexa 10 Longmeadow HS 8.56 8.54 3
15 Beach, Jenna 12 Agawam HS 8.69 8.65 3
16 Glidden, Nicole 09 West Springfield 8.72 8.72 3
17 Patruno, Natalie 10 South Hadley HS 9.14 8.80 2
18 Garner, Abigail 12 Agawam HS 8.66 8.82 3
19 Neveue, Natasha 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 8.84 2
20 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 8.78 8.88 3
21 Laliberte, Jocelyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.94 8.92 2
22 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 8.81 8.98 3
23 Subocz, Madelyn 09 Northampton HS 9.05 9.05 2
24 Forrest, Blanca 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.70 9.10 3
25 O' Connor, Lily 11 Longmeadow HS 9.50 9.17 2
26 Phelps, Ruby 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.12 9.18 1
27 Robinson, Aneika 09 Commerce 9.27 9.20 2
27 Payson, Samantha 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.41 9.20 2
27 Nguyen, Ngan 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.20 9.20 2
30 Trudeau, Gabrielle 11 West Springfield 8.40 9.26 4
31 Peterson, Devon 09 Northampton HS 8.79 9.35 3
32 Heise, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.80 9.56 1
33 Sliwa, Aldina 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.73 9.57 1
34 Urbank, Lily 09 Northampton HS 9.81 9.72 1
35 Ebrahim, Rowan 09 Agawam HS 11.90 9.78 1
36 Ottamanello, Emilee 10 South Hadley HS 10.22 9.90 1
37 Martin, Leah 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.36 10.14 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 42.51 42.67 7
2 Hill, Kyla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 43.19 43.25 7
3 Torres, Amina 10 Amherst Pelham R 46.00 46.02 7
4 Fang, Sophia 10 Amherst Pelham R 46.50 46.28 6
5 Da Viega, Sidilene 11 Amherst Pelham R 46.00 46.76 7
6 Armstrong, Natalie 10 West Springfield 48.55 47.05 5
7 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 46.39 47.13 7
8 Baker, Maddie 09 Longmeadow HS 48.37 47.21 5
9 Carron, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 47.76 47.62 6
10 McCallum, Jade 10 South Hadley HS 46.46 47.69 6
11 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46.60 47.84 6
12 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 46.26 47.97 7
13 Longey, Emilia 09 West Springfield 48.15 48.28 6
14 Barillaro, Gina 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.26 48.30 5
15 Miller, Sophie 09 Northampton HS 48.51 48.43 5
16 Curran, Annie 08 Hampshire RegHS 48.42 48.62 5
17 Trudeau, Danielle 11 West Springfield 48.86 48.65 4
18 Feilen, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 48.17 48.67 6
19 Bertuch-Wallace, Alexand 10 Northampton HS 48.19 49.02 5
20 Kapner, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 48.86 49.31 4
21 Ansaidi, Nessa 10 South Hadley HS 49.14 49.42 4
22 Ogoke, Aby 11 West Springfield 48.76 49.43 4
23 Conde, Abigail 10 Chicopee Comp HS 48.74 49.95 4
24 Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 49.87 49.97 3
25 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 50.03 1
26 Cato, Ashley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 52.20 50.04 3
27 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 49.24 50.07 4
28 Paulsen, Meika 09 Northampton HS 49.51 50.67 3
29 Schwenk, Katya 12 Amherst Pelham R 52.00 51.43 3
30 Adams, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 52.04 52.59 3
31 Nowak, Samantha 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 54.36 3
32 Humphries, Alexandra 09 Agawam HS 55.98 56.48 2
33 Paradis Stern, Jessie 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.35 58.90 2
34 Richardson, Makia 09 Commerce 58.39 1:00.32 2
35 Robinson, Aneika 09 Commerce 1:04.53 1
36 Reynolds, Eliza 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.68 1:05.89 2
-- Foley, Char 09 Commerce 56.34 DQ 2 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:44.31 1:41.75 2
2 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 1:43.57 1:42.72 2
3 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:45.99 1:45.52 2
4 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 1:49.28 1:47.63 2
5 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 1:46.01 1:47.70 2
6 Christie, Ariel 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:47.00 1:48.65 2
7 Stiles, Anna 10 Northampton HS 1:52.21 1:50.10 2
8 Brena, Fernanda 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:49.00 1:51.36 2
9 Moriarty, Anna 09 South Hadley HS 1:58.09 1:53.38 2
10 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 1:55.94 1:53.80 2
11 Narayanan, Neosha 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:51.00 1:55.80 2
12 Kratovil, Maggie 10 Longmeadow HS 1:55.83 1:57.50 2
13 Melvin, Jenna 10 West Springfield 1:51.62 1:57.97 2
14 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 1:55.35 1:59.71 2
15 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 2:00.49 2:00.94 1
16 Carey, Abbie 09 South Hadley HS 2:02.61 2:02.87 1
17 Roscher, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.92 2:03.50 1
18 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:03.15 2:04.00 1
19 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 2:03.66 2:04.38 1
20 Dion, Ella 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:59.34 2:04.84 1
21 McCarthy, Ashlyn 11 Longmeadow HS 2:03.24 2:04.98 1
22 Gotta, Andrea 11 West Springfield 2:03.00 2:05.58 1
23 Carleton, Kayla 09 South Hadley HS 1:58.00 2:10.20 2
24 Pierce, Rachel 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:16.37 2:13.37 1
25 Smith-Epaul, Bridget 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:13.43 2:15.41 1
26 Aponte, Kaelyn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:20.59 1
27 Vaznis, Aurora 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:20.62 1
28 Chapdelaine, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.42 2:21.38 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:08.83 3:09.99 2
2 Weisse, Emma 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:21.00 3:20.22 2
3 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 3:20.38 3:20.24 2
4 Bergin, Shannon 10 Longmeadow HS 3:23.50 3:30.74 2
5 Etzel, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 3:34.97 3:35.84 2
6 Steere, Nevia 10 Northampton HS 3:32.61 3:35.97 2
7 Anderson, Megan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:36.14 3:37.09 2
8 Groux, Collette 11 Agawam HS 3:40.41 3:44.74 2
9 Moriarty, Margaret 10 Longmeadow HS 3:37.26 3:49.01 2
10 Touchet, Abigail 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:40.95 3:49.03 2
11 Franz, Meghan 12 Longmeadow HS 3:40.77 3:50.65 2
12 Guzman, Ava 12 West Springfield 4:09.00 3:51.84 1
13 Karas, Tehya 12 West Springfield 4:04.69 3:52.20 1
14 Bianco, Grace 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:02.07 3:55.77 1
15 Carey, Abbie 09 South Hadley HS 4:00.00 3:56.67 1
16 Kotorobay, Alisa 09 West Springfield 4:09.16 3:57.87 1
17 Descheneaux, Nicole 12 South Hadley HS 4:12.95 3:58.98 1
18 McCarthy, Shannon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.88 3:59.04 1
19 Pinette, Danielle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:55.21 4:00.02 2
20 Brantley, Nh-zhea 09 Commerce 4:00.50 4:01.66 1
21 Kubosiak, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:15.71 4:02.61 1
22 Beaulieu, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:05.40 4:03.30 1
23 Nascembeni, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 3:58.00 4:04.49 2
24 Sweet, Kiley 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:08.75 4:04.50 1
25 Carleton, Kayla 09 South Hadley HS 3:53.38 4:05.34 2
26 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 3:57.02 4:06.92 2
27 Rogers, Sarah 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:13.85 4:11.97 1
28 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 09 Longmeadow HS 4:10.36 4:12.78 1
29 Negrucci, Tara 12 Agawam HS 4:18.82 4:18.63 1
30 Dao, Thaomi 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:15.00 4:32.28 1
31 Grenier, Linden 12 West Springfield 4:37.98 4:52.94 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:30.82 5:31.19
2 Duncan, Frances 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:35.00 5:33.26
3 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 5:58.33
4 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 5:47.60 5:58.81
5 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:15.76 6:19.18
6 Horowitz, Samantha 10 Longmeadow HS 6:17.19 6:24.78
7 Brown, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 6:28.35 6:25.70
8 Tamayo, Emilia 09 Northampton HS 6:43.27 6:29.44
9 Courtney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 6:32.29 6:33.26
10 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 6:40.48 6:38.95
11 Corridan, Izzy 09 Longmeadow HS 6:58.00 6:42.45
12 Santos, Vanessa 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:41.09 6:45.17
13 Gelinas, Taylor 09 South Hadley HS 6:55.97 6:47.01
14 Costello, Rosemary 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:47.89 6:47.34
15 Revelo, Carolyn 10 Northampton HS 7:09.52 6:52.63
16 Ashe, Carolyn 09 Longmeadow HS 6:50.00 6:55.30
17 Castonguay, Olivia 10 West Springfield 7:03.22 6:58.16
18 Rahilly, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 6:43.78 6:58.63
19 Eaton, Kiana 12 Agawam HS 6:40.14 7:00.04
20 Foster, Kristen 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:15.16 7:04.53
21 Montalvo, Sam 11 West Springfield 6:49.01 7:07.97
22 Elias-Gillette, Mary 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:26.98 7:19.81
23 Svonkin, Hannah 12 West Springfield 7:00.00 7:20.33
24 Forcier, Allison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:29.00 7:47.72
25 Dupont, Emily 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8:00.00 8:01.75

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 11:27.85 11:29.06
2 Horowitz, Erica 12 Longmeadow HS 12:15.38 12:32.14
3 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 12:27.07 12:38.30
4 Prouty, Sophia 10 Hampshire RegHS 12:24.05 12:38.31
5 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 12:21.64 12:40.05
6 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 12:06.32 13:29.93
7 Provenzano, Paige 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14:02.81 13:29.97
8 Steere, Nevia 10 Northampton HS 12:53.21 13:29.98
9 Powell, Campbell 12 Longmeadow HS 13:44.28 13:47.98
10 Gelinas, Taylor 09 South Hadley HS 13:24.73 13:50.65
11 Rahilly, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 13:36.07 14:20.41
12 Eaton, Kiana 12 Agawam HS 14:53.20 14:20.78
13 Ferri, Cassie 10 West Springfield 14:22.99 14:42.87
14 Pinette, Danielle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14:14.28 14:52.11
15 Crowley, Chloe 09 West Springfield 14:58.05 14:57.39
16 Elkhay, Lily 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:54.84 14:59.73
17 Bianco, Grace 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 15:19.89
18 Gearty, Lindsay 11 West Springfield 15:29.95 15:30.18
-- Guilbault, Aubree 09 West Springfield 15:50.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.03 8.87 5
2 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 9.35 9.21 5
3 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.59 9.52 5
4 Christie, Ariel 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.70 9.77 5
5 Hardy, Paige 11 Agawam HS 10.04 10.04 5
6 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.19 10.16 5
7 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 10.26 10.33 5
8 Bouvier, Riemke 11 Longmeadow HS 10.33 10.34 5
9 Kane, Hannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.33 10.49 4
10 Nascembeni, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 10.65 10.66 4
10 MacDonnell, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 10.33 10.66 4
12 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 10.65 10.67 4
13 Renauld, Sophia 11 Northampton HS 10.56 10.68 4
14 Labrecque, Kaylyn 10 South Hadley HS 10.69 10.78 4
15 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.91 1
16 Feilen, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.14 11.06 3
17 Goggins, McKenna 10 Northampton HS 11.31 11.10 3
18 Descheneaux, Nicole 12 South Hadley HS 11.31 11.33 3
19 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 11.24 11.36 3
20 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 11.38 11.49 3
21 Guisti, Rachel 12 Amherst Pelham R 11.00 11.50 4
22 Sweet, Kiley 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.60 11.60 3
23 Craig, Amelia 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.69 11.61 2
24 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 11.32 11.64 3
25 Kirik, Sofiya 11 Agawam HS 12.37 11.90 2
26 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.36 11.96 3
27 Jablon, Nicole 11 Northampton HS 12.18 11.98 2
28 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 11.72 12.01 2
29 Hitchcock, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 12.24 12.16 2
30 Hakkarainen, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 12.01 12.19 2
31 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12.52 12.20 1
32 Torres, Alexis 12 West Springfield 12.56 12.75 1
33 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.12 13.25 4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:22.63 2
2 Northampton HS 'A' 4:16.42 4:32.28 1
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:28.00 4:44.12 1
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:36.95 4:44.30 1
5 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:30.00 4:47.37 1
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:47.00 4:48.95 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:45.86 4:49.80 2
8 Agawam HS 'A' 4:47.50 4:55.00 1
9 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:41.46 5:05.69 1
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:15.00 5:47.45 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 5-01.00 5-02.00
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
3 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
4 Greene, Grace 12 Agawam HS 4-09.00 4-08.00
4 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 4-11.00 4-08.00
6 Acevedo, Jocelynn 12 West Springfield 4-06.00 J4-08.00
7 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 4-06.00
7 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-06.00
9 Ayre, Cassie 12 Agawam HS 4-05.00 J4-06.00
10 Weissman, Jessica 11 West Springfield 4-05.00 4-04.00
10 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 4-04.00
10 Candon, Wylee 10 West Springfield 4-06.00 4-04.00
13 Nekitopoulos, Giana 10 West Springfield 4-05.00 4-02.00
14 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 4-00.00
14 Earle, Hope 11 South Hadley HS 4-03.00 4-00.00
16 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 J4-00.00
17 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00 3-10.00
17 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 3-10.00
17 Demers, Sydney 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00 3-10.00
-- Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 3-10.00 NH
-- Labrecque, Kaylyn 10 South Hadley HS 4-05.00 NH
-- Schultz, Sarah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3-10.00 NH
-- Humphries, Alexandra 09 Agawam HS 4-02.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 16-05.50 15-09.50
2 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 15-11.50 15-07.00
3 McGrath, Allyson 10 Northampton HS 14-11.50 15-02.50
4 Hanna, Ellie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-02.00 15-00.00
5 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 14-09.25 14-04.00
6 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 14-02.50
7 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-08.00 14-00.00
8 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 13-00.00 J14-00.00
9 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 14-04.00 13-11.00
10 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-06.00 13-08.00
11 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 13-07.00
12 Beach, Jenna 12 Agawam HS 13-07.50 13-05.25
13 Valentini, Sylvana 11 West Springfield 12-09.00 13-05.00
14 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.50 13-04.50
15 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-03.50 J13-04.50
16 Weissman, Sarah 11 West Springfield 13-01.75 13-04.00
17 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 13-11.50 13-01.00
18 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 12-08.00
19 Paulsen, Meika 09 Northampton HS 12-06.75 12-06.25
20 McCallum, Jade 10 South Hadley HS 14-03.00 12-03.00
21 Patruno, Natalie 10 South Hadley HS 11-00.00 12-00.00
22 Cresson, Tacy 12 West Springfield 11-07.00 11-10.00
23 Toto, Bianca 11 Agawam HS 12-01.00 11-07.25
24 Ward, Madasyn 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-08.25 11-01.00
25 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 12-03.25 10-11.00
26 Glidden, Caitlyn 12 West Springfield 12-08.00 10-10.00
26 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 10-10.00
28 Santiago, Nyah 10 Commerce 11-08.00 9-01.00
29 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 11-02.00 6-10.00
-- Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13-05.00 FOUL
-- Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 12-04.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 11 Longmeadow HS 36-02.50 33-11.25
2 Harrington, Bridget 12 Northampton HS 30-08.50 29-05.50
3 Authier, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp HS 28-02.00 28-05.00
4 Whalen, Jillian 10 South Hadley HS 27-02.75 27-04.25
5 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 26-08.00 26-04.50
6 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 28-00.50 26-03.50
7 Brighenti, Mia 12 West Springfield 27-09.00 26-00.25
8 Donovan, Riley 11 West Springfield 24-10.25 26-00.00
9 Kennedy, Sam 12 Longmeadow HS 26-08.50 25-07.75
10 Desjeans, Allyson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 23-08.75 25-07.00
11 Mendoza, Maggie 12 Agawam HS 23-03.75 25-06.50
12 Breton, Molly 11 Agawam HS 27-02.25 24-07.00
13 Cirillo, Lina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 24-11.00 24-04.50
14 Zlody, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-01.75 23-11.25
15 Ditmar, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 23-03.25 23-08.25
16 Myers, Rhea 11 Commerce 26-11.75 23-01.75
17 McCarthy, Shannon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 23-00.50 22-07.50
18 Downey, Beatrice 10 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.00 22-04.50
19 Gagnon, Melissa 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-09.50 22-03.00
20 Svonkin, Hannah 12 West Springfield 22-10.25 21-11.25
21 Monteira, Lenilsa 09 Amherst Pelham R 23-05.00 21-03.00
22 Parent, Danielle 10 Northampton HS 21-03.75 20-09.50
23 Wisner, Elleri 12 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.00 20-09.00
24 Luis, Paiton 10 South Hadley HS 22-06.00 20-05.25
25 DiLorenzo, Bella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 21-06.25 20-05.00
26 Matias, Rayell 10 South Hadley HS 20-10.75 20-01.75
27 Bullough, Alicia 09 South Hadley HS 22-00.00 19-01.50
28 Barnes, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.50 19-00.75
29 Sullivan, Elizabeth 11 West Springfield 20-00.00 17-08.25
30 Lussier, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 17-04.50 14-08.25
31 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 17-00.00 12-06.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 6.59 6.72 5
2 Willis, Josh 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6.66 6.73 5
3 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.88 6.92 5
4 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 6.98 5
5 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 7.00 1
5 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 6.89 7.00 5
7 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 6.98 7.01 5
7 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.01 7.01 4
9 Abrahams, Octavien 12 Commerce 7.11 7.02 4
10 Muhammad, Manuel 10 Commerce 7.18 7.06 4
11 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6.80 7.09 5
12 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.11 7.11 4
13 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.14 1
14 Doyle, Michael 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.47 7.16 3
15 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 7.20 7.20 4
15 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 6.85 7.20 5
17 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.22 7.21 3
18 Trecker, Michael 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.13 7.22 4
19 Woodall, Trevon 10 West Springfield 7.60 7.42 3
20 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.10 7.43 4
21 Heger, Luke 09 Longmeadow HS 8.40 7.44 2
22 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 7.50 7.47 3
23 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 7.58 7.48 3
23 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 7.57 7.48 3
25 Rounds, Charlie 12 West Springfield 7.40 7.51 3
26 Lyra, Daniel 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.10 7.54 4
27 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.57 7.60 3
28 Callahan, Daniel 12 West Springfield 7.67 1
29 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 7.90 7.74 2
30 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 7.80 7.90 2
31 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.02 8.02 2
32 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.33 8.23 2
33 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.28 8.27 2
34 Dowd, Chris 12 Agawam HS 9.80 8.40 1
35 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.31 8.45 2
36 Doyle, Sean 10 South Hadley HS 8.63 8.50 2
37 Luddy-Dunn, Benson 09 Northampton HS 8.72 8.68 1
38 Sampson, Nick 12 Agawam HS 10.30 9.13 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 36.18 36.16 6
2 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37.05 37.00 6
3 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 38.60 37.96 5
4 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 10 Amherst Pelham R 37.16 38.07 6
5 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 37.12 38.27 6
6 Ruiz-Davis, Isaiah 12 Commerce 38.64 38.34 5
7 Blake, Isaiah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 38.75 39.09 5
8 Ferreira, Colin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 37.96 39.45 6
9 Muhlmann, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 39.37 39.59 5
10 Paige, Michael 12 West Springfield 39.93 39.73 5
11 Darkwa, Richard 09 West Springfield 41.00 39.97 4
12 Trecker, Michael 10 Minnechaug RegHS 41.12 39.99 4
13 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.54 40.26 4
14 Virola, Tyzier 11 Commerce 38.94 40.71 5
15 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 38.08 41.50 6
16 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 41.06 41.75 4
17 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 41.94 41.81 3
18 Calabrese, Carlo 09 Longmeadow HS 44.00 42.22 2
19 DeCurzio, Matt 11 Minnechaug RegHS 42.88 42.62 3
20 Roberts, Jake 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.49 42.84 3
21 Ross-Perkins, Juan 09 Amherst Pelham R 40.10 43.17 4
22 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 48.28 43.33 1
23 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.24 43.37 3
24 Culver, Zach 11 West Springfield 41.62 43.58 3
25 Macary, Pierre 09 Northampton HS 44.50 43.89 1
26 Manno, Nathan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.00 43.96 2
27 Raphael-Reily, Chris 09 Northampton HS 44.80 44.27 1
28 Edwards, Timothy 10 South Hadley HS 42.00 44.43 3
29 Battista, Luke 11 West Springfield 43.75 44.53 2
30 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 46.04 4
31 Eagan, Aidan 10 Longmeadow HS 43.50 46.42 2
32 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.15 48.71 1
33 Touchette, Gideon 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.90 50.19 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haldopoulos, Logan 12 Longmeadow HS 1:28.19 1:26.70 2
2 Sullivan, Liam 12 Northampton HS 1:24.80 1:27.10 2
3 Santos, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:25.23 1:27.95 2
4 Doele, Jeremy 12 Northampton HS 1:28.67 1:30.52 2
5 Mepham, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:30.00 1:30.92 2
6 Haldopoulos, Brody 10 Longmeadow HS 1:31.14 1:31.68 2
7 Gaffney, Tim 12 West Springfield 1:34.79 1:32.06 2
8 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 1:33.57 1:34.48 2
9 Douglass, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:34.53 1:35.44 2
10 Szostkiewicz, Luke 11 Longmeadow HS 1:35.59 1:35.75 2
11 Riopelli, Dakota 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.26 1:36.23 2
12 Breton, Corbin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:37.42 1
13 Denny, Nayef 10 West Springfield 1:38.69 1:38.41 2
14 Dejkus, Frank 11 Agawam HS 1:45.60 1:38.51 1
15 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:37.00 1:39.41 2
16 Norris, Greg 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:42.23 1:41.09 1
17 Sargent, Bradley 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:40.00 1:44.22 2
18 Gonzalez, Javan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:46.38 1:44.70 1
19 Serafino, Owen 10 West Springfield 1:46.18 1:45.87 1
20 Kidman, Alec 11 West Springfield 1:41.87 1:46.19 1
21 Pilgian, Nathan 09 South Hadley HS 1:48.21 1:48.02 1
22 Abdel-Maksoud, Ammar 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:50.00 1:48.53 1
23 Long, Jonathan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:51.28 1:48.68 1
24 Borrell, Lee 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:47.00 1:48.73 1
25 Lacombe, Casey 10 South Hadley HS 1:48.74 1:49.01 1
26 Barnes, Matthew 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:50.00 1:49.48 1
27 Condino, Ryan 10 South Hadley HS 1:53.35 1:53.15 1
28 Ciurleo, Joe 12 Agawam HS 1:54.29 1:53.36 1
29 Viamari, Randall 09 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 1:54.25 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vogel, Dean 11 West Springfield 2:44.44 2:40.15 2
2 Wright, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:39.00 2:40.26 2
3 Bernier, Tyler 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:46.38 2:42.52 2
4 Garvey, Dillon 12 West Springfield 2:56.51 2:46.97 2
5 Flynn, Liam 12 Northampton HS 2:49.64 2:47.13 2
6 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 2:47.88 2:48.50 2
7 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:45.08 2:51.83 2
8 Posnik, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 2:56.59 2:52.73 2
9 Milsark, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 2:45.69 2:53.35 2
10 Beaver, Jason 09 Agawam HS 2:52.94 2:54.60 2
11 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:56.41 2:58.25 2
12 Gallagher, Conrad 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:00.00 2:59.42 2
13 Montoya, Nielle 11 West Springfield 3:10.00 3:00.12 1
14 Nardi, Anthony 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:03.38 3:02.87 2
15 Brandts, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 3:07.09 3:03.18 2
16 Roy, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 3:10.88 3:04.10 1
17 Milsark, Rory 11 Northampton HS 3:05.28 3:05.92 2
18 Robbins, Devon 11 Commerce 3:12.93 3:06.51 1
19 Valentine, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:11.88 3:09.11 1
20 Beaver, Dennis 11 Agawam HS 3:09.17 3:09.36 1
21 Benoit, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:16.67 3:11.08 1
22 Martin, Alex 09 Northampton HS 3:14.53 3:11.80 1
23 Roberts, Sam 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:24.00 3:13.15 1
24 Schoenborn, Carter 11 South Hadley HS 3:19.76 3:14.02 1
25 Solorio, Marco 09 South Hadley HS 3:19.12 3:14.08 1
26 Chau, Gia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:16.09 3:14.80 1
27 Perakis, Speros 10 West Springfield 3:16.95 3:15.94 1
28 Foley, Drew 10 South Hadley HS 3:17.17 3:15.97 1
29 Higiro, Dom 10 Agawam HS 3:20.55 3:21.19 1
30 Towse, Sean 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:27.00 3:31.03 1
31 Magauran, Chris 09 Longmeadow HS 3:43.58 3:39.21 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milsark, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 4:47.77 4:47.73
2 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5:00.00 4:48.32
3 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:52.45 4:48.51
4 Posnik, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 4:54.44 4:50.15
5 Mountain, Bennet 11 West Springfield 4:51.24 4:56.00
6 Celetti, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:01.73 4:56.27
7 Murphy, Nick 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:35.00 4:56.89
8 Buddenhagen, Craig 11 West Springfield 5:16.14 4:59.06
9 Canto, Tom 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:51.61 5:01.15
10 Godlew, Nickolas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:57.24 5:02.04
11 Shea, Aidan 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:09.00 5:08.36
12 Melchionna, Mark 11 Longmeadow HS 5:06.64 5:11.43
13 Desgres, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 5:37.40 5:14.55
14 Hendrickson, Thomas 11 Agawam HS 5:14.92 5:14.58
15 Roux, Jake 10 South Hadley HS 5:17.02 5:15.60
16 Dean, Michael 10 Northampton HS 5:15.90 5:16.03
17 Budrewicz, Hunter 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:23.76 5:17.11
18 Hamdani, Zach 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:27.90 5:22.24
19 Ryan, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:25.00 5:24.50
20 Randall, Gabe 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:25.00 5:24.67
21 Raivel, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 5:28.06 5:26.19
22 Qiu, Benny 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:41.90 5:32.50
23 Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 6:00.44 5:56.88
24 Pimentel, Christopher 09 Commerce 6:28.50 5:58.15
25 Callahan, Daniel 12 West Springfield 6:45.00 6:24.15
26 Roy, Josh 10 Longmeadow HS 6:08.69 6:58.57
-- Forrest, Luis 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:15.00 DNF
-- Thacher, Ben 09 West Springfield 6:30.00 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Liam 12 Northampton HS 10:24.74 9:27.99
2 Fisher Frank, Julian 11 Amherst Pelham R 10:30.22 10:34.49
3 Dean, Johnathan 10 Northampton HS 10:25.09 10:54.76
4 Merck, Jack 09 West Springfield 11:04.90 10:57.34
5 Bolivar, Alex 11 West Springfield 10:53.61 10:59.50
6 Roy, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 10:52.72 11:04.17
7 Peterson, Nick 10 Northampton HS 10:50.85 11:04.79
8 Innes-Gold, Bobby 10 Northampton HS 10:50.90 11:07.00
9 Stevens, Leif 10 Amherst Pelham R 10:59.33 11:08.16
10 Pratt, David 12 South Hadley HS 11:20.03 11:12.65
11 Richards, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:15.24 11:16.53
12 McColgan, Daniel 11 Hampshire RegHS 11:40.87 11:22.03
13 O'Brien, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 11:33.91 11:22.14
14 Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:53.56 11:27.87
15 Butcher, Quinn 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:53.67 11:30.65
16 Sargent, Bradley 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11:53.76 11:55.56
17 Hornyak, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 12:08.84 12:16.14
18 Werenski, Carl 09 West Springfield 12:53.74 12:17.90
19 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 12:16.28 12:27.52
20 Acquista, TJ 10 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 12:35.91
21 Haas, Oliver 09 West Springfield 12:50.00 12:36.38
22 Rosewell, Carter 09 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 12:41.54
23 Fernandes, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:27.98 12:46.52
24 Dunbar, Scott 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:37.13 12:47.61

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gaziano, Fabian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.14 8.12 4
2 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.49 8.57 4
2 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 8.57 8.57 4
4 Heath, Corey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.59 1
5 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.25 8.67 4
6 Darkwa, Richard 09 West Springfield 8.70 1
7 Cass, Jaice 11 Longmeadow HS 9.19 9.16 4
8 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 9.24 9.25 4
9 Howard, Tom 12 Agawam HS 8.85 9.42 4
10 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 9.60 9.64 3
11 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.42 9.68 4
12 Lowe, Kwamie 10 Commerce 11.00 9.85 2
13 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 9.93 10.05 3
14 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 10.11 10.11 3
15 Morrison, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.88 10.16 3
16 Rief, Conor 10 West Springfield 10.75 10.34 3
17 Dixon, Devin 09 Amherst Pelham R 11.16 10.52 2
18 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.04 10.53 2
19 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 10.60 10.56 3
20 Clark, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.42 10.73 3
21 Applebee, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 11.00 10.86 2
22 Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 11.16 10.89 2
23 Fisher, Clement 09 Northampton HS 10.98 11.02 2
24 Fischer, Oscar 09 Northampton HS 11.42 11.49 1
25 Tenczar, Cody 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.75 11.73 1
26 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.86 11.91 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 3:37.60 3:38.92 1
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:41.51 3:42.69 1
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:44.47 3:43.68 1
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:43.36 3:46.49 1
5 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:39.00 3:47.22 1
6 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:44.00 3:47.68 2
7 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:00.00 3:48.06 2
8 Agawam HS 'A' 3:59.21 3:59.23 1
9 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:33.45 4:13.63 2
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 4:10.00 4:16.19 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 6-03.00 6-00.00
2 Stenwick, Brendan 12 West Springfield 5-08.00 5-08.00
3 Heath, Corey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 5-06.00
4 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 J5-06.00
5 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 5-04.00
6 Leahy, Edward 11 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-04.00
7 Mitchell, Jaquan 10 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-04.00
8 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
9 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 5-02.00
9 Denette, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 5-02.00
9 Lowe, Kwamie 10 Commerce 5-02.00 5-02.00
12 Woodall, Trevon 10 West Springfield 4-10.00 J5-02.00
12 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 J5-02.00
14 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 4-08.00 5-00.00
15 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 5-01.00 4-10.00
15 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 5-05.00 4-10.00
17 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 J4-10.00
18 Shular, Denzel 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-11.00 J4-10.00
-- Mackay, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 5-03.00 NH
-- Walton, Nelson 10 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-05.00 NH
-- Quinlan, Patrick 11 Northampton HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Stratton, Stephen 10 South Hadley HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 5-01.00 NH
-- Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 5-03.00 NH
-- Quinlan, Tucker 09 Northampton HS 4-08.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 20-03.50 20-06.50
2 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 20-04.00 20-03.00
3 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 19-09.00 19-10.50
4 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 19-01.25 19-06.00
5 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-02.00 19-02.00
6 Alvaro, Ross 11 Chicopee Comp HS J19-02.00
7 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 20-03.00 18-10.75
8 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 18-05.50 18-03.50
9 Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-06.50 18-00.00
10 Virola, Tyzier 11 Commerce 16-00.00 17-10.00
11 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 17-06.00 17-09.50
12 Caron, Chris 11 West Springfield 16-00.00 17-07.50
13 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-10.50 17-05.00
14 Nichols, Nas 10 Commerce J17-05.00
15 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-05.00 17-00.00
16 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 17-10.00 16-07.25
17 Woodall, Trevon 10 West Springfield 17-06.50 16-06.00
18 O'Connor, Ryan 12 Longmeadow HS 16-10.00 16-05.00
19 Hamilton, Robert 12 West Springfield 15-09.00 16-04.25
20 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 16-00.50 16-04.00
21 Melcuk, Ulysses 12 Amherst Pelham R 17-08.00 16-03.00
22 Infante, Pedro 12 Commerce 16-01.00
23 Davis, Jared 11 West Springfield 15-07.50
24 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.00 15-03.00
25 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-09.50 14-10.50
26 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-01.00 14-10.25
27 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 13-08.50 14-08.00
28 Humphries, Nate 11 Agawam HS 15-11.00 14-04.00
28 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 16-01.00 14-04.00
30 Fisher, Clement 09 Northampton HS 15-00.00 13-08.00
31 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 14-06.00 13-07.00
32 Condino, Ryan 10 South Hadley HS 14-08.50 13-02.75
33 Shular, Denzel 10 Amherst Pelham R 17-05.00 12-02.00
-- Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-05.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Adawehei 12 Amherst Pelham R 43-09.50 44-10.50
2 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 42-08.25 41-01.25
3 Callahan, Dan 12 West Springfield 38-02.25 39-06.00
4 Aponte, Rustie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39-06.50 37-07.50
5 Imelio, Griffin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 34-02.25 36-11.00
6 Powers, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 38-06.75 36-00.50
7 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 36-11.50 35-05.75
8 Sudyka, Jarrett 10 South Hadley HS 35-04.25 35-01.75
9 Barthlette, Jeff 12 Chicopee Comp HS 34-11.75 34-09.00
10 DuFour, Jeffrey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 35-00.25 34-07.50
11 Dowd, Chris 12 Agawam HS 35-05.50 34-07.25
12 Donahue, Devin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 35-06.50 34-04.00
13 Sampson, Nick 12 Agawam HS 35-08.00 34-02.75
14 Mineo, Anthony 10 West Springfield 34-11.75 33-05.00
15 Goodrich, Kyle 12 Longmeadow HS 32-07.00 32-04.75
16 Smith, Shane 11 South Hadley HS 32-11.75 32-02.50
17 Schneider, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 35-06.25 31-10.75
18 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 31-10.75 30-01.50
19 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 28-07.50 29-11.00
20 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 27-00.25 29-07.00
21 Rosemond, Tommy 09 Longmeadow HS 28-01.00 29-03.00
22 Rice Jr., Earl 10 West Springfield 31-07.25 29-00.50
23 McLindon, Connor 11 Northampton HS 27-10.50 28-01.00
24 Brown, Nolan 10 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 26-09.75
25 Hovey, Griffin 09 West Springfield 26-11.25 25-11.00
26 Doyle, Sean 10 South Hadley HS 25-07.75 25-05.25
27 Hodgson, Christian 10 Northampton HS 24-07.75 25-03.50
28 Davignon, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 22-11.00 18-10.00
29 Garza, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-02.00 17-05.00