PVIAC Indoor League - 1/22/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 23

Women
East Longmeadow HS 86.00 9.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 36.00 13.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Hampshire RegHS 64.00 17.00 Athol HS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 69.00 18.00 Athol HS
Longmeadow HS 69.00 25.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 79.00 5.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Northampton HS 50.50 44.50 East Longmeadow HS
Hampshire RegHS 51.00 43.00 Mahar RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 47.00 43.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 67.00 28.00 Longmeadow HS
Southwick Regional HS 54.00 40.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS

Men
Amherst Pelham RegHS 50.00 41.00 East Longmeadow HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 64.00 19.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Athol HS 71.00 19.00 Hampshire RegHS
Athol HS 69.00 20.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Longmeadow HS 86.00 9.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 64.00 24.00 Spfld.HS of Sci & Technology
Northampton HS 77.00 17.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mahar RegHS 58.00 36.00 Hampshire RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 53.00 33.00 Hampshire RegHS
Longmeadow HS 60.00 35.00 Northampton HS
Southwick Regional HS 54.00 29.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS


PM
PVIAC Indoor League - 1/22/2016
Smith College
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mcpherson, Toriel 12 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.53 6
2 Harder, Emma 09 Northampton HS 7.93 7.83 6
3 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.84 7.86 6
4 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 7.92 7.92 6
5 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 7.93 8.02 6
6 Knight, Elizabeth 11 East Longmeadow 8.03 8.05 6
7 Powe, Tamira 10 Longmeadow HS 7.97 8.06 6
8 Quigley, Mckenzie 09 East Longmeadow 8.18 8.10 5
9 Karparis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 8.23 8.11 5
10 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.12 8.14 5
11 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 8.14 8.15 5
12 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.90 8.16 6
13 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 8.14 8.27 5
14 Chartier, Kelsey 10 East Longmeadow 8.47 8.28 4
15 Kraez, Rachel 11 Longmeadow HS 8.43 8.38 5
16 Madera, Zelida 10 Southwick 8.42 8.41 5
17 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 8.50 8.43 4
17 Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech 8.90 8.43 3
19 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 8.52 8.47 4
20 Springfield, Abigail 12 Northampton HS 8.46 8.50 5
21 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.54 8.64 4
22 Hubbard, Ashley 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.52 8.67 4
23 Ramos, Julia 10 Athol HS 8.71 8.71 4
24 Neveue, Natasha 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 8.83 3
25 Peterson, Devon 09 Northampton HS 8.79 8.93 3
26 Phelps, Ruby 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.12 9.08 2
27 Thebeau, Jenna 08 Mahar RegHS 9.16 9.10 3
28 Draymore, Eva 09 Longmeadow HS 9.26 9.12 3
29 Ford, Kelly 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.99 9.14 3
30 Lachtara, Emily 11 Southwick 9.12 9.18 3
31 Payson, Samantha 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.41 9.22 2
32 Gonzalez, Destiny 07 Southwick 9.03 9.24 3
33 Rich, Megan 08 Mahar RegHS 9.26 9.27 2
34 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 9.53 9.36 2
35 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 9.47 9.42 2
36 Arce, Alyahna 09 Sci-Tech 8.50 9.46 4
37 Lussier, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.36 9.69 1
38 Patel, Nandini 09 Northampton HS 9.62 9.74 2
39 Lajoie, Hannah 10 Athol HS 10.01 10.30 2
40 Hatch, Keneila 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.50 10.42 1
41 LeDuex, Natasha 11 Athol HS 10.85 10.85 1
42 Williams, Karen 12 Amherst Pelham R 11.50 12.44 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 42.51 43.55 7
2 Murphy, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 44.68 44.96 7
3 Heidinger, Ursa 12 Northampton HS 45.69 45.61 7
4 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 46.05 45.91 7
5 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 46.26 45.98 7
6 Roy, Devon 12 Pioneer Valley R 45.61 46.07 7
7 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 46.49 46.35 6
8 Sussmann, Lauren 08 Southwick 48.60 47.16 5
9 McHugh, Taylor 09 Longmeadow HS 47.13 47.83 6
10 Miller, Sophie 09 Northampton HS 48.51 47.85 5
11 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 46.93 48.21 6
12 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 47.08 48.28 6
13 Curran, Annie 08 Hampshire RegHS 48.42 49.09 6
14 Daigneault, Haley 11 Longmeadow HS 50.00 49.31 5
15 Bertuch-Wallace, Alexand 10 Northampton HS 48.19 49.36 6
16 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 49.05 49.88 5
17 Kennedy, Carolyn 10 East Longmeadow 56.00 50.46 2
18 Fuller, Jennifer 08 Pioneer Valley R 51.96 50.69 4
19 Reid, Damiona 09 Sci-Tech 51.24 1
20 Johnson, Carissa 09 Mahar RegHS 50.48 51.28 4
21 Low, Kelsey 09 Longmeadow HS 51.90 51.37 4
22 McCarthy, Heidi 11 Longmeadow HS 51.91 51.77 4
23 LoMascolo, Alanna 10 East Longmeadow 52.07 51.86 3
24 LaCroix, Tatianna 12 Athol HS 51.51 53.12 4
25 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 53.15 53.15 3
26 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 52.74 53.69 3
27 Nguyen, Ngan 12 Amherst Pelham R 52.00 53.90 3
28 Lachtara, Emily 11 Southwick 54.21 53.95 3
29 Rich, Megan 08 Mahar RegHS 54.79 55.50 3
30 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 51.83 55.57 4
31 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 56.83 55.91 2
31 Del Monte, Marissa 09 Chicopee HS 57.00 55.91 2
33 Ewig, Adriana 09 Chicopee HS 57.50 56.83 2
34 Lee, Nayoung 09 Chicopee HS 1:00.00 58.52 1
35 Meyer, Sara 09 Chicopee HS 58.50 58.81 1
36 Smart-Gray, Savannah 10 Athol HS 1:00.88 1:00.12 1
37 Paradis Stern, Jessie 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.35 1:06.29 2
-- Murrell, Kayla 10 Sci-Tech DQ 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 1:43.57 1:44.46 2
2 Moseman, Hailey 12 Longmeadow HS 1:46.01 1:45.33 2
3 Crum, Lauren 10 East Longmeadow 1:46.61 1:45.57 2
4 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 1:49.28 1:48.63 2
4 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 1:49.19 1:48.63 2
6 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 1:55.63 1:49.07 2
7 Stiles, Anna 10 Northampton HS 1:52.21 1:50.94 2
8 O'Toole, Jillian 11 East Longmeadow 1:52.80 1:51.76 2
9 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 1:52.56 1:53.10 2
10 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 1:56.42 1:55.93 2
11 Hanna, Clare 07 Southwick 1:57.07 1:58.42 2
12 Simonds, Caileen 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.55 1:59.62 2
13 Renauld, Sophia 11 Northampton HS 2:04.45 2:00.06 1
14 McCarthy, Ashlyn 11 Longmeadow HS 2:03.24 2:02.96 1
15 Tulay, Pearl 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:03.21 2
16 Wehrli, Maria 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:03.96 2
17 Maurer, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 2:04.18 1
18 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 2:09.46 2:04.64 1
19 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:02.32 2:04.96 1
20 Roessling, Jessica 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:15.78 2:05.93 1
21 Roscher, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.92 2:06.39 1
22 Ahuati, Irene 09 Chicopee HS 2:01.00 2:13.34 2
23 Geser, Emily 12 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.32 2:13.35 1
24 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 2:12.30 2:13.70 1
25 Shelley, Bridget 10 Chicopee HS 2:09.00 2:13.78 1
26 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:08.07 2:14.78 1
27 Pierce, Rachel 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:16.37 2:15.66 1
28 Gonzalez, Rainney 12 Chicopee HS 2:15.66 2:17.58 1
29 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.11 2:19.94 1
30 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 2:20.74 2:21.07 1
31 Rosario, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 2:26.01 2:22.05 1
32 Cardona, Isabel 08 Mahar RegHS 2:45.00 2:38.05 1
33 Tarrios, Kat 09 Mahar RegHS 2:31.74 2:38.39 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blow, Taylor 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:15.09 3:10.88 2
2 Blatner, Mairead 11 Northampton HS 3:28.59 3:17.34 2
3 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 3:16.00 3:22.72 2
4 Roy, Noelle 10 Chicopee HS 3:26.51 3:23.98 2
5 Bergin, Shannon 10 Longmeadow HS 3:23.50 3:26.30 2
6 Hayes, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 3:29.36 3:31.95 2
7 Narayanan, Neosha 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.00 3:32.59 2
8 Morin, Maddie 10 East Longmeadow 3:48.64 3:36.81 2
9 White, Sydney 10 Northampton HS 3:40.44 3:38.04 2
10 Brissette, Holly 12 Athol HS 3:34.61 3:38.26 2
11 Padilla, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 3:50.23 3:38.30 2
12 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 3:35.18 3:41.63 2
13 Hammon, Chrisma 09 Chicopee HS 3:47.49 3:43.18 2
14 Touchet, Abigail 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:40.95 3:43.84 2
15 Wojnar, Haleigh 10 Northampton HS 3:56.94 3:44.82 2
16 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 3:38.89 3:48.37 2
17 Revelo, Carolyn 10 Northampton HS 4:00.98 3:57.04 1
18 Brown, Lindsay 10 East Longmeadow 4:15.00 3:57.84 1
19 Kubosiak, Sophia 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:15.71 4:01.03 1
20 Swan, Kiah 11 Mahar RegHS 3:59.17 4:01.36 1
21 Collins, Mckenna 09 Mahar RegHS 4:07.06 4:01.39 1
22 Drew, Quincey 07 Mahar RegHS 4:19.50 4:03.06 1
23 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.59 4:04.26 1
24 Young, Mercedez 10 Athol HS 4:13.73 4:05.95 1
25 Rogers, Sarah 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:13.85 4:06.85 1
26 Belanger, Meaghan 12 Chicopee HS 4:19.00 4:07.77 1
27 Levenson, Sophie 09 Longmeadow HS 4:50.00 4:18.96 1
28 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:12.91 4:22.32 1
29 Sussmann, Erin 12 Southwick 4:29.15 4:30.62 1
30 Gorman, Sydney 09 Southwick 4:29.98 4:30.88 1
31 Jobst, Sierra 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:28.76 4:38.70 1
32 Grogan, Nina 11 Longmeadow HS 4:47.00 4:51.35 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Voight, Morgan 12 East Longmeadow 5:38.70 5:42.78
2 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 5:32.10 5:42.86
3 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 5:34.03 5:43.74
4 Rate, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 5:57.27 5:58.24
5 Yount, Emma 10 Northampton HS 5:55.48 6:02.11
6 Prouty, Sophia 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:05.67 6:02.49
7 Ingmann, Rosie 09 Northampton HS 6:25.17 6:10.22
8 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 6:12.25 6:12.15
9 Horowitz, Samantha 10 Longmeadow HS 6:17.19 6:16.08
10 Powell, Campbell 12 Longmeadow HS 6:28.15 6:22.99
11 Corridan, Izzy 09 Longmeadow HS 6:42.45 6:28.47
12 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 6:29.81
13 Roux, Emily 10 East Longmeadow 6:32.37 6:32.23
14 Guay, Victoria 09 Chicopee HS 6:28.00 6:40.34
15 Robinson, Lindsey 10 East Longmeadow 8:00.00 6:43.76
16 Swan, Kiah 11 Mahar RegHS 6:57.31 7:01.50
17 Sereda, Anastasiya 11 Chicopee HS 7:04.53 7:02.75
18 McDonough, Meghan 09 Chicopee HS 7:05.09 7:05.49
19 Sawicki, Taylor 10 Chicopee HS 7:19.74 7:09.06
20 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 7:20.71 7:15.29
21 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:12.40 7:19.00
22 Jenkins, Sara 12 Longmeadow HS 7:40.00 7:25.05
23 Elias-Gillette, Mary 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:26.98 7:29.90

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roessling, Ally 12 Hampshire RegHS 11:42.89 11:27.88
2 Burke, Evelyn 11 Northampton HS 12:04.64 12:07.87
3 Markosian, Leila 11 Northampton HS 12:06.32 12:08.55
4 Laughlin, Abigail 12 East Longmeadow 12:19.10 12:09.64
5 Horowitz, Erica 12 Longmeadow HS 12:15.38 12:15.35
6 Etzel, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 14:01.46 13:07.74
7 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 10 Amherst Pelham R 12:59.00 13:08.10
8 Laughlin, Kathryn 10 East Longmeadow 13:10.30 13:10.45
9 Smith, Sam 11 Southwick 13:59.12 13:10.64
10 Brown, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 13:40.84 13:48.14
11 Currier, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 14:13.38 13:55.58
12 Van Baaren, Lily 07 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.65 14:02.38
13 Tamayo, Emilia 09 Northampton HS 14:21.80 14:27.51
-- Cunningham, McKenzie 09 Longmeadow HS 15:30.00 DQ breakline

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 9.35 9.30 4
2 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 9.52 9.56 4
3 Christie, Ariel 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.70 9.66 4
4 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 10.26 10.04 3
5 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 9.45 10.17 4
6 Murphy, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 10.07 10.18 4
7 Bouvier, Riemke 11 Longmeadow HS 10.33 10.21 3
8 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10.17 10.24 4
9 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10.18 10.27 4
10 Renauld, Sophia 11 Northampton HS 10.56 10.58 3
11 Grudgen, Amelia 10 East Longmeadow 10.88 10.60 3
12 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 10.59 10.62 3
13 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 11.24 10.98 2
14 Smith, Kacie 10 Chicopee HS 11.04 11.04 3
15 Goggins, McKenna 10 Northampton HS 11.31 11.19 2
16 Guisti, Rachel 12 Amherst Pelham R 10.90 11.22 3
17 Craig, Amelia 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.69 11.29 1
18 Franz, Meghan 12 Longmeadow HS 11.13 11.30 2
18 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.45 11.30 4
20 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 11.42 11.31 2
21 Ponusky, Shelby 09 Mahar RegHS 11.14 11.32 2
22 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 11.37 11.34 2
23 Tulay, Pearl 09 Amherst Pelham R 11.59 11.36 2
24 Hoschouer, Abby 08 Southwick 11.65 11.42 1
25 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11.51 11.53 2
26 Niemiec, Carly 10 Chicopee HS 11.90 11.60 1
27 McBride, Aoife 10 Northampton HS 11.61 11.64 1
28 Hakkarainen, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 12.01 11.89 1
29 Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 11.70 11.91 1
30 Lambert, Alexandria 09 Chicopee HS 12.17 11.98 1
31 Rousseau, Alyssa 09 Mahar RegHS 12.96 12.23 1
32 Prouty, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.12 15.18 3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:53.94 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:56.11 1:55.84 1
3 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:56.57 1
4 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:56.63 1
5 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:57.81 2:02.02 2
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:05.00 2:06.70 2
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:08.00 2:07.95 2
8 Athol HS 'A' 2:09.00 2:09.50 2
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:58.01 2:09.83 2
10 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 2:05.00 2:10.06 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 5-01.00 5-02.00
2 Facchini, Mia 12 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
3 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-03.00 J5-00.00
4 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 4-11.00 4-10.00
5 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-08.00
6 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 4-02.00 4-06.00
6 Corcoran, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.25 4-06.00
8 Temple, Alex 12 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 J4-06.00
9 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
10 Ramesh, Krishiana 09 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 4-04.00
11 Kelton, Avery 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-07.00 J4-04.00
11 Elfman, Suzie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
13 Berry, Jordyn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 4-02.00
14 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
15 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 4-00.00
16 Maynard, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 J4-00.00
17 Wallace, Julia 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-02.00 J4-00.00
18 Brown, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 4-02.00 3-10.00
-- Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 12 Northampton HS 15-11.50 15-05.25
2 Ethier, Hazel 10 Northampton HS 14-09.25 15-00.50
3 Borrello, Pally 10 East Longmeadow 14-07.00 15-00.00
4 Devine, Danielle 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-09.00 15-00.00
5 McGrath, Allyson 10 Northampton HS 14-11.50 14-10.75
6 Templeman, Juliana 12 East Longmeadow 10-11.50 14-08.25
7 Grutchfield, Caroline 12 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00 14-08.00
8 Saveson, Gretchen 11 Northampton HS 14-09.25 14-06.50
9 Wytrych, Jordan 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 14-05.75
10 Fraser, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 10-11.00 14-02.00
11 Consolini, Ashley 12 Southwick 10-00.00 14-02.00
12 Czop, Alexandra 10 Chicopee HS 13-03.25 13-10.25
13 Perkins, Stephanie 10 Longmeadow HS 15-03.00 13-05.75
14 Tyler, Leelle 10 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 13-05.00
15 Reilly, Kamryn 08 Mahar RegHS 13-05.00 13-04.00
16 Stone, Lauren 12 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 12-11.50
17 Labrie, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.50 12-10.50
18 Westcott, Maria 10 East Longmeadow 13-10.00 12-10.00
19 Kuntz, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 12-09.50
20 Unaitis, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-11.00 12-07.00
21 Grutchfield, Jeanne 09 Mahar RegHS 13-01.50 12-05.50
22 Wetherbee, Anna 09 Mahar RegHS 12-01.00 12-02.00
23 Hubbard, Ashley 10 Pioneer Valley R 12-11.00 11-07.75
24 Seddon, Jacqueline 09 Southwick 11-00.00 11-02.75
25 Rathburn, Kyla 10 Athol HS 11-05.50 10-03.75
26 Mack, Lauren 10 Athol HS 10-03.25 9-05.25
27 Niemiec, Carly 10 Chicopee HS 11-00.50 9-03.75
28 Price, Angela 10 Athol HS 10-00.00 9-02.75
29 Howe, Abigail 12 Southwick 10-07.00 8-02.00
-- Perkins, Karissa 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 FOUL
-- Kelly, Sarah 09 Longmeadow HS 12-04.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 11 Longmeadow HS 36-02.50 33-01.00
2 Cooke, Elisabeth 12 East Longmeadow 35-04.50 32-00.25
3 Besaw, Kharynah 10 East Longmeadow 30-09.50 30-03.75
4 Harrington, Bridget 12 Northampton HS 30-08.50 27-11.75
5 Carrasquillo, Tatyana 12 Athol HS 25-03.00 25-05.25
6 Kennedy, Sam 12 Longmeadow HS 26-08.25 24-06.25
7 White, Lauryn 11 Mahar RegHS 25-08.00 23-10.25
8 Weld, Megan 12 Pioneer Valley R 24-10.00 22-09.00
9 Bedell, Carolynn 12 East Longmeadow 22-02.25 22-07.75
10 Nimbalkar, Anahita 10 Longmeadow HS 22-09.50 22-07.25
11 LaChance, Alicia 12 Athol HS 24-10.00 22-06.75
12 Wisner, Elleri 12 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.00 21-11.75
13 Miller, Megan 10 Mahar RegHS 20-02.75 J21-11.75
14 Gagnon, Melissa 11 Hampshire RegHS 22-09.50 21-08.75
15 Martel, Ariana 10 Chicopee HS 21-06.75 21-07.25
16 Theriot, Tiffany 10 Chicopee HS 22-05.00 21-05.25
17 McKinney, Emily 12 Southwick 20-06.50 21-01.50
18 Ortiz, Autumn 12 East Longmeadow 21-01.25 21-00.25
19 Gilbeau, Carley 10 Chicopee HS 22-06.00 20-11.00
20 O'Brien, Joslyn 11 Mahar RegHS 21-01.50 20-01.00
21 Hoschoeur, Emily 12 Southwick 20-06.25 20-00.75
22 Barnes, Emma 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.50 19-10.00
23 Sullivan, Mackenzie 10 Southwick 21-10.75 19-08.50
24 Gorzocoski, Samantha 12 Pioneer Valley R 20-05.00 19-03.25
25 Parent, Danielle 10 Northampton HS 21-03.75 18-07.50
26 McLeod, Kim 10 Longmeadow HS 17-11.00 18-02.00
27 Potee, Ella 08 Pioneer Valley R 18-11.00 17-10.50
28 Wilcox, Caroline 10 Southwick 19-00.00 16-03.75
29 Lajoie, Hannah 10 Athol HS 20-11.25 16-02.00
30 LeDuex, Natasha 11 Athol HS 15-07.00 14-10.00
31 Sereda, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 16-01.25 14-04.00
32 Martin, Leah 07 Hampshire RegHS 16-05.50 13-11.75
33 Buedinger, Abigale 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 13-10.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maggipinto, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 6.72 6.72 6
2 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 6.59 6.73 6
3 Lukas, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 6.98 6.97 6
4 Wilson, Shelton 12 Chicopee HS 6.96 7.03 6
5 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 7.10 7.05 6
6 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.11 7.09 6
7 Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 7.10 7.15 6
8 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 7.20 7.20 5
9 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 7.27 7.22 5
10 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 7.02 7.27 6
11 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 7.47 7.35 4
12 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.32 7.43 5
13 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.45 4
14 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 7.45 7.46 5
15 Lyra, Daniel 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.50 5
15 Carey, Riley 11 Athol HS 7.42 7.50 5
17 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.54 4
18 Ashe, Connor 10 East Longmeadow 7.40 7.55 5
19 Roche, Nikolas 10 East Longmeadow 7.70 7.61 4
20 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 7.67 7.65 4
21 Ryan, Liam 10 Longmeadow HS 7.84 7.73 4
22 Ross-Perkins, Juan 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.80 4
23 Nye, Brian 11 Mahar RegHS 7.84 2
24 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 7.96 8.00 4
25 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.03 8.09 3
26 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 8.06 8.10 3
27 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 8.02 8.11 3
28 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.17 8.13 3
29 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 8.25 8.14 3
30 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.33 8.16 2
30 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.28 8.16 3
32 Chaez, Samaliel 09 Chicopee HS 8.20 8.17 3
33 Currier, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 8.43 8.19 2
34 Ramsdell, John 12 Pioneer Valley R 8.21 2
35 Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.31 8.34 3
36 Callahan, Matthew 09 Northampton HS 9.50 8.49 1
37 Loud, Cobi 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.34 8.59 2
38 Nottleson, Zach 07 Mahar RegHS 9.29 9.21 2
39 Houle, Zak 09 Northampton HS 9.59 9.29 1
40 Billiel, Jacob 12 Athol HS 9.50 9.43 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 11 Northampton HS 36.16 36.31 6
2 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 37.12 37.40 6
3 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 37.09 37.79 6
4 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 39.71 38.97 5
5 Lavalle, Cole 09 Northampton HS 39.17 40.07 6
6 Cage, Eddie 12 Amherst Pelham R 39.94 40.24 5
7 Joyal, Carlin 11 Longmeadow HS 39.85 40.38 5
8 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 41.18 40.66 5
9 Mellis, Peter 10 East Longmeadow 41.83 40.77 4
10 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 41.30 1
11 Smart, Shawn 12 Athol HS 40.17 41.32 5
12 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 38.25 41.60 6
13 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 42.20 41.72 4
14 Bresciani, Jack 11 East Longmeadow 42.27 42.56 4
15 Horrigan, Andrew 10 East Longmeadow 44.00 42.70 3
16 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 43.64 43.27 4
17 Etienne, Nigel 12 Athol HS 43.44 43.62 4
18 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 48.28 44.17 2
19 Brock, Sam 09 Longmeadow HS 45.00 44.21 3
20 Foerster, Miles 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.27 44.28 5
21 Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 43.14 44.38 4
22 Teele, James 10 Mahar RegHS 43.80 44.67 3
23 Santiago, Jayred 11 Chicopee HS 44.70 1
24 Horowitz, Mark 10 Longmeadow HS 45.20 45.24 3
25 Carlson, Hudson 10 Athol HS 46.04 1
26 Harriman, Noah 08 Southwick 48.70 46.64 1
27 Kerber, Harrison 08 Pioneer Valley R 46.44 47.08 3
28 Ronghi, Josh 08 Southwick 47.25 47.23 2
29 Underwood, Ryan 09 Pioneer Valley R 47.24 47.80 2
30 Soucie, Luke 12 Athol HS 48.20 47.94 2
31 Scott, Tucker 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.15 48.55 1
32 Thomas, Shaun 09 East Longmeadow 45.00 49.39 3
33 Melanson, Luke 07 Mahar RegHS 48.20 49.81 2
34 Touchette, Gideon 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.90 49.88 1
35 Loud, Cobi 08 Hampshire RegHS 48.22 50.10 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haldopoulos, Logan 12 Longmeadow HS 1:26.70 1:27.35 2
2 Flynn, Liam 12 Northampton HS 1:28.20 1:28.12 2
3 Quinlan, Patrick 11 Northampton HS 1:28.18 1:30.22 2
4 Haldopoulos, Brody 10 Longmeadow HS 1:31.14 1:32.21 2
5 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 1:32.21 1:34.08 2
6 Michaud, Chase 10 Athol HS 1:34.90 1:34.18 2
7 Szostkiewicz, Luke 11 Longmeadow HS 1:35.59 1:36.75 2
8 Gabor, Nathaniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:39.07 1:38.01 2
9 Luciano, Nelson 12 Sci-Tech 1:38.02 1:38.34 2
10 McColgan, Daniel 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:36.22 1:38.43 2
11 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 1:34.00 1:38.85 2
12 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 1:38.34 1:39.71 2
13 Norris, Greg 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:42.23 1:43.31 1
14 Correira, Josh 12 Longmeadow HS 1:40.19 1:43.64 2
15 Dunn, Avery 12 East Longmeadow 1:42.00 1:43.66 2
16 Nutter-Truehart, Caleb 12 Mahar RegHS 1:43.60 1:43.93 1
17 Macary, Pierre 09 Northampton HS 1:44.53 1:45.28 1
18 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:46.46 1:46.35 1
19 Spelman, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:39.56 1:46.61 2
20 Curtis, Gavin 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:48.01 1:48.20 1
21 Lavelle, Chad 09 East Longmeadow 1:50.63 1:48.25 1
22 Quinn, Joseph 10 Chicopee HS 1:44.00 1:50.23 1
23 Abdel-Maksoud, Ammar 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:47.22 1:50.49 1
24 Borrell, Lee 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:49.77 1:50.69 1
25 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:49.66 1:51.24 1
26 Herk, Josh 11 Athol HS 1:47.00 1:52.74 1
27 Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 1:50.61 1:52.76 1
28 Negron, Dominic 09 Mahar RegHS 1:52.30 1:53.19 1
29 Luke, Noah 10 East Longmeadow 1:59.00 1:58.20 1
30 Curtis, Henry 07 Pioneer Valley R 1:59.47 2:02.59 1
31 Rodalakis, Matthew 11 East Longmeadow 2:08.63 2:07.04 1
32 DeMaio, Evan 08 Southwick 2:07.74 2:16.42 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 2:47.88 2:49.65 2
2 Milsark, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 2:53.35 2:52.31 2
3 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 3:01.27 2:55.20 2
4 Sirard, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 2:58.00 2:56.93 2
5 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 3:02.85 3:00.76 2
6 Shea, Aidan 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:55.85 3:00.80 2
7 Dowd, Shane 10 Southwick 3:09.93 3:01.42 2
8 Elmer, Ricky 10 Chicopee HS 3:01.65 3:02.50 2
9 Nardi, Anthony 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:03.38 3:03.36 2
10 Milsark, Rory 11 Northampton HS 3:05.28 3:03.57 2
11 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 3:03.83 3:05.83 2
12 Stevens, Leif 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:55.84 3:06.15 1
13 Khurana, Kabir 11 East Longmeadow 3:17.60 3:10.10 1
14 Ryan, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:19.32 3:10.18 1
15 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 2:56.02 3:11.59 2
16 Martin, Luke 10 Longmeadow HS 3:15.69 3:11.87 2
17 McCormick, Sean 09 Chicopee HS 3:15.00 3:13.52 2
18 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 3:01.60 3:14.37 2
19 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 3:04.06 3:14.95 2
20 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 3:16.41 3:16.88 1
21 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 3:22.40 3:17.00 1
22 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 3:12.64 3:17.76 2
23 Budrewicz, Hunter 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:25.89 3:17.95 1
24 Lozada, Nathan 10 Sci-Tech 3:23.99 3:20.67 1
25 Gill, Brad 10 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:28.02 1
26 Bourgeoise, Chris 11 East Longmeadow 3:28.39 3:28.30 1
27 Pearson, Jeff 10 Northampton HS 3:32.24 3:34.92 1
28 McDonnell, Seth 10 Chicopee HS 3:33.00 3:37.54 1
29 Indomenico, Michael 10 East Longmeadow 3:51.09 3:45.60 1
30 Stratton, Andrew 09 Longmeadow HS 3:30.00 3:51.78 1
31 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.85 3:55.98 1
32 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.22 3:58.10 1
33 Basnet, Ruben 11 Chicopee HS 3:40.00 4:05.76 1
34 Kelton, Lucas 07 Pioneer Valley R 4:05.05 4:09.06 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:45.11 4:47.23
2 Posnik, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 4:50.15 4:50.37
3 Dean, Johnathan 10 Northampton HS 4:56.93 4:57.95
4 Peterson, Nick 10 Northampton HS 5:02.47 4:59.48
5 Melchionna, Mark 11 Longmeadow HS 5:06.64 5:08.72
6 King, Robert 12 Chicopee HS 5:14.01 5:09.56
7 DeMaio, Jared 12 Southwick 5:09.30 5:10.73
8 Bergquist, Zack 11 Athol HS 5:18.63 5:13.63
9 Matos, Deriq 12 Chicopee HS 5:31.70 5:17.74
10 Andrew, Noah 10 Northampton HS 5:19.36 5:19.12
11 Randall, Gabe 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:24.33 5:20.94
12 Raivel, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 5:15.00 5:22.12
13 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 5:20.10 5:26.53
14 Budrewicz, Hunter 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:16.76 5:26.72
15 Birchall, Chad 11 Southwick 5:15.59 5:30.50
16 Bennington, Edward 09 Mahar RegHS 5:39.36 5:31.35
17 Meara, Riley 12 East Longmeadow 5:35.70 5:33.91
18 Cosenzi, Johnny 12 Longmeadow HS 5:50.00 5:36.07
19 Carlson, Hudson 10 Athol HS 5:39.28 5:38.47
20 Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5:33.88 5:41.55
21 Koran, Alex 09 Longmeadow HS 6:30.00 5:42.62
22 Hill, Andrew 11 Mahar RegHS 5:40.89 5:46.90
23 Casey, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 6:11.85 5:52.72
24 Piekos, Noah 10 Chicopee HS 6:00.70 5:54.51
25 Turner, Wilson 09 East Longmeadow 6:27.87 6:30.81
26 Bodenstein, Brian 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:28.20 6:35.85
27 Dulchinos, Aiden 09 Southwick 6:30.00 6:47.55
28 Kang, Dan 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:04.58 7:03.68

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milsark, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 10:18.28 10:35.74
2 Roy, Jake 12 Longmeadow HS 10:52.72 10:42.70
3 Hempstead, Phillip 10 Northampton HS 11:14.15 10:51.18
4 Davis, Jack 11 Southwick 10:53.46 10:55.66
5 Innes-Gold, Bobby 10 Northampton HS 11:07.00 11:03.31
6 Dean, Michael 10 Northampton HS 11:42.47 11:27.18
7 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 12:02.56 11:57.41
8 Sutton, Trent 11 East Longmeadow 12:02.77 11:59.68
9 Hornyak, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 12:08.84 12:07.47
10 Shea, Matt 09 Longmeadow HS 12:06.43 12:08.56
11 Neveu, Cal 09 Longmeadow HS 13:13.00 12:17.73
12 Smith, Eli 12 Mahar RegHS 12:37.19 12:20.94
13 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 11:24.02 12:22.29
14 Bizon, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 12:29.62 12:27.52
15 O'Shea, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 12:35.45 12:53.25
-- Roumeliotis, Dan 09 East Longmeadow 13:40.00 DNF
-- Seyler, William 11 East Longmeadow 13:20.21 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 8.55 8.46 3
2 Cass, Jaice 11 Longmeadow HS 9.16 9.13 3
3 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 9.06 9.28 3
4 Bridgman, Logan 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.42 9.57 3
5 Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 9.93 9.79 3
6 Frost, Hugo 10 Mahar RegHS 9.59 9.85 3
7 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 10.03 9.94 2
8 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 10.11 9.98 2
9 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 10.16 10.08 2
10 Davis, Austin 10 Southwick 10.57 10.32 2
11 Morrison, Sam 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.88 10.34 2
12 Applebee, Tyler 10 Northampton HS 11.00 10.87 2
13 Dixon, Devin 09 Amherst Pelham R 11.16 10.91 1
13 Fisher, Clement 09 Northampton HS 10.98 10.91 2
15 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 11.28 11.00 1
16 Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.15 11.10 2
17 Fischer, Oscar 09 Northampton HS 11.42 11.26 1
18 Hendry, Aaron 10 Mahar RegHS 9.52 11.38 3
-- Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 9.25 FS 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:37.50 1:36.04 1
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:37.66 1:36.50 1
3 Northampton HS 'A' 1:37.80 1:38.06 1
4 Athol HS 'A' 1:47.50 1:44.20 2
5 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:44.25 1:45.36 2
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:48.09 1:45.48 1
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:45.22 1:48.26 2
8 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:38.45 1:49.25 1
9 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:46.00 1:49.35 2
10 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:50.93 1:49.99 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Jacob 11 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 5-08.00
2 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 5-04.00
3 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 5-06.00 5-02.00
4 Salem, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 5-05.00 J5-02.00
5 Sambor, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 J5-02.00
6 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
6 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
8 Rodriguez, Isaiah 10 Amherst Pelham R 5-01.00 J5-00.00
9 Craig, Mark 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00 J5-00.00
10 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
11 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 5-01.00 4-10.00
11 Shaw, Sebastian 10 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 4-10.00
13 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J4-10.00
13 Miles, Austin 10 Amherst Pelham R 4-05.00 J4-10.00
15 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 09 Northampton HS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
-- Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Bennett, Ben 10 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 NH
-- Roberts, Gabe 10 Athol HS 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sylla, Jericho 12 Amherst Pelham R 21-07.00 21-04.50
2 Peterson, Marcus 12 Northampton HS 20-03.50 20-02.75
3 Nunley, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 19-10.50 19-08.75
4 Dutille, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 20-02.50 J19-08.75
5 Fisher, James 12 Longmeadow HS 20-04.00 19-08.00
6 Johnson, Elijah 10 East Longmeadow 21-05.50 19-06.50
7 Nunley, Marquis 12 Longmeadow HS 20-03.50 19-01.00
8 Lavelle, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 20-01.00 18-09.25
9 Perkins, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-05.00 18-04.00
10 Lyra, Daniel 11 Amherst Pelham R 18-00.00 18-02.25
11 King, Owen 12 Athol HS 16-11.00 17-07.50
12 James, Calvin 11 Sci-Tech 18-01.50 17-07.00
13 Quinn, Sam 10 Chicopee HS 17-01.50 17-06.75
14 McDonough, Scott 09 Pioneer Valley R 17-05.00 17-04.00
15 Lecrenski, Matt 11 Southwick 17-02.00 17-01.75
16 Powell, Simon 08 Mahar RegHS 16-05.25 17-01.50
17 Wallace, Jake 09 Pioneer Valley R 16-07.00 17-01.25
18 Arsenault, Brendon 09 Mahar RegHS 17-03.00 16-11.25
19 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 16-07.25 16-06.75
20 Wilkerson, Jared 10 Chicopee HS 16-06.50 16-06.50
21 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 17-00.00 16-06.25
22 Powell, Jordan 10 East Longmeadow 18-03.50 16-05.75
23 Duarte, Pedro 10 Chicopee HS 16-08.00 16-05.00
24 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 15-00.00 16-01.25
25 Parham, Brandon 10 Amherst Pelham R 17-00.00 15-06.00
26 Mitchell, Seth 10 Mahar RegHS 15-06.50 15-01.50
27 St. Jean, Dennis 09 Athol HS 15-00.00 14-04.50
28 Tilton, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-01.00 14-02.75
29 Kelton, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 14-07.00 13-11.00
30 Kelly, Bennett 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.00 13-03.00
-- Pallante, Alex 08 Hampshire RegHS 14-05.00 FOUL
-- Webb, Darius 11 Southwick 18-00.25 FOUL
-- Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 11 Amherst Pelham R 17-06.00 FOUL
-- Herk, Hayden 10 Athol HS 14-00.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Welcome, Mike 12 Athol HS 44-01.00 43-08.25
2 Walden, Dermotheo 11 Southwick 40-07.00 40-00.75
3 Powers, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 38-06.75 37-04.75
4 Wilson, Adrian 10 Pioneer Valley R 31-10.00 34-03.50
5 Goodrich, Kyle 12 Longmeadow HS 32-07.00 33-11.25
6 Nye, John 11 Mahar RegHS 33-05.25 33-08.00
7 McNicholas, Deshawn 11 Sci-Tech 32-03.00 33-04.50
8 Schneider, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 35-06.25 32-09.75
9 Whelpley, Nick 12 Athol HS 33-09.25 32-07.25
10 Foerster, Miles 10 Amherst Pelham R 32-01.50 32-03.75
11 Anderson, Rowan 11 Athol HS 32-03.00 32-02.75
12 Carra, Lorenzo 12 Athol HS 31-11.50 31-09.00
13 Pratt, Andrew 10 Pioneer Valley R 33-10.00 31-08.75
14 Doyle, Sean 10 Mahar RegHS 31-11.25 31-05.25
15 Dexter, David 11 Mahar RegHS 32-06.00 31-03.25
16 Szymczyk, Daniel 10 Chicopee HS 29-07.00 31-03.00
17 Mendez, Eddie 12 Chicopee HS 33-02.00 30-05.25
18 Vahadji, Nima 11 Longmeadow HS 29-10.50 30-04.75
19 McCallumore, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 29-07.00 30-00.25
20 Comiskey, Jacob 09 Pioneer Valley R 30-04.00 29-10.75
21 Luzzi-Dundon, Kyle 10 Northampton HS 29-11.00 29-09.75
22 Hodgson, Christian 10 Northampton HS 25-03.50 29-09.50
23 Wright, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 29-09.25 28-08.50
24 McLindon, Connor 11 Northampton HS 28-01.00 27-10.00
25 Apteker, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 28-00.50 27-07.25
26 Rozanski, Lucas 10 Chicopee HS 25-10.00 24-09.75
27 Rand, John 10 East Longmeadow 25-05.25 24-02.50

Licensed to Holyoke Catholic High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2016
PVIAC Indoor League - 1/22/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 23

Women
Springfield Central HS 46.00 45.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 68.00 20.00 Holyoke HS
Springfield Central HS 55.50 35.50 Chicopee Comp HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 62.00 31.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 59.00 26.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Minnechaug RegHS 85.00 9.00 Holyoke HS
Pope Francis High School 49.00 41.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 76.00 18.00 Ludlow High School
Minnechaug RegHS 56.00 38.00 Springfield Central HS
South Hadley HS 68.00 27.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pope Francis High School 83.00 7.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

Men
Springfield Central HS 57.00 37.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 72.00 23.00 Holyoke HS
Chicopee Comp HS 64.00 31.00 Springfield Central HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 66.00 29.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 54.00 35.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 36.00 Holyoke HS
Pope Francis High School 61.00 32.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 73.00 22.00 Ludlow High School
Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 45.00 Springfield Central HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 50.00 45.00 South Hadley HS
Pope Francis High School 55.00 35.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

Licensed to Holyoke Catholic High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2016 09:25 PM
PVIAC Indoor League - 1/22/2016
Smith College
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.79 7.64 6
2 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.87 7.74 6
3 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.70 7.85 6
4 Montagna, Alyssa 10 Agawam HS 8.01 8.01 5
5 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.90 8.04 6
5 Herman, Emily 11 South Hadley HS 7.93 8.04 6
7 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 7.95 8.06 6
8 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.02 8.08 5
9 Slysz, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 7.90 8.09 6
10 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.90 8.10 6
11 Scyocurka, Sydney 12 Ludlow 8.07 8.11 5
12 Barillaro, Gina 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.09 8.13 5
12 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 8.18 8.13 5
14 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 8.05 8.17 5
15 Pirog, Julie 11 Pope Francis 8.14 8.19 5
16 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 8.30 1
17 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 8.07 8.38 5
18 Blake, Jade 09 Ludlow 8.38 8.45 4
19 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 8.62 8.51 4
20 Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 8.52 4
21 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 8.20 8.53 4
22 Beach, Jenna 12 Agawam HS 8.65 8.58 3
23 Leclerc, Katelynn 12 Holyoke HS 8.72 8.66 3
24 Naylor, lenezhe 11 Springfield Cent 8.30 8.67 4
25 Williams, Demoni 10 Springfield Cent 8.30 8.68 4
26 Fedor, Jessica 09 Pope Francis 8.84 8.87 3
27 McGourty, Samantha 11 Ludlow 9.00 9.03 3
28 Toto, Bianca 11 Agawam HS 9.19 9.10 3
29 Dieme, Aissatou 10 Springfield Cent 8.30 9.25 4
30 Duggan, Maddy 10 Holyoke HS 9.38 9.38 2
31 Zayas, Armani 09 Commerce 9.36 9.49 2
32 McClain, Gabriella 09 Holyoke HS 9.37 9.51 2
33 Heise, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.80 9.58 2
34 Ammirato, Hannah 09 Pope Francis 9.79 9.82 2
35 Hamayun, Tayaba 10 Greenfield HS 9.88 9.84 1
36 Weber, Kassidy 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.84 9.94 2
37 Hamayun, Neor 08 Greenfield HS 10.84 10.54 1
-- Watt, Malaysia 10 Springfield Cent 8.50 FS 4

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.99 43.00 8
2 Evans, Katie 12 South Hadley HS 44.52 44.36 8
3 Slysz, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 45.48 47.27 8
4 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 50.00 47.55 5
5 Carron, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 46.39 47.57 8
6 Schoenfeld, Kyra 11 South Hadley HS 46.49 47.63 7
7 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.53 47.79 7
8 Ostrikis, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.00 47.90 6
9 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 48.77 47.98 6
10 Montano, Kayshawna 12 Pope Francis 47.97 48.07 7
11 Barnes, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.00 48.15 7
12 Davis, Mya 11 Springfield Cent 46.50 48.47 7
13 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 47.57 49.31 7
14 Courtney, Mackenzie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.71 49.45 6
15 Kamukala, Miranda 09 Agawam HS 49.85 49.97 6
16 Leclerc, Katelynn 12 Holyoke HS 50.82 50.21 5
17 Pecia, Sadie 09 Holyoke HS 52.19 50.69 5
18 Reyes, Taina 10 Holyoke HS 52.23 50.97 5
19 Coelho, Avery 10 Ludlow 53.57 51.86 5
20 Jordan, Nyasia 10 Springfield Cent 51.92 51.93 5
21 Landry, Kaylee 09 Chicopee Comp HS 56.80 54.25 3
22 Garcia, Maria 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.83 54.40 3
23 Borcy, Michele 10 Greenfield HS 56.40 54.64 3
24 Almeida, Kyshaeli 09 Commerce 54.60 54.97 4
25 Wrisley, Ashley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.00 55.44 3
26 Brown, Taylor 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 55.04 55.89 4
27 Croteau, Caleigh 10 Agawam HS 57.49 56.28 2
28 Perevala, Viktoriya 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 56.42 4
29 Watt, Breann 11 Ludlow 59.00 57.51 2
30 Richardson, Makia 09 Commerce 58.39 58.09 2
31 Kurk, Aleksandra 12 Pope Francis 57.21 58.45 3
32 Ebrahim, Rowan 09 Agawam HS 58.60 1:01.39 2
33 McClain, Gabriella 09 Holyoke HS 1:00.00 1:02.50 1
34 Pereira, Cailyn 10 Ludlow 59.13 1:02.88 1
35 Quenneville, Amy 12 Ludlow 59.75 1:05.93 1
-- Naylor, lenezhe 11 Springfield Cent 50.00 DQ 6
-- Petta, Sadie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 54.15 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harrington, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 1:46.99 1:45.46 2
2 Weisse, Emma 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:49.79 1:45.52 2
3 Hasiuk, Alliana 12 Pope Francis 1:49.71 1:52.86 2
4 Moriarty, Anna 09 South Hadley HS 1:52.09 1:52.91 2
5 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 1:53.94 1:53.54 2
6 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.83 1:54.11 2
7 Backer, Nora 12 Springfield Cent 1:58.32 1:58.35 2
8 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:59.94 1:58.62 2
9 Conde, Abigail 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:01.23 1:58.80 2
10 Dion, Ella 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:59.34 1:59.08 2
11 Carey, Abbie 09 South Hadley HS 1:59.02 2:00.78 2
12 Trikas, Alexis 09 Ludlow 2:03.67 2:02.27 2
13 Keane, Catherine 10 Holyoke HS 2:02.42 2:03.34 2
14 Simmons, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.00 2:04.78 1
15 Descheneaux, Nicole 12 South Hadley HS 1:58.00 2:08.34 2
16 Nascembeni, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 2:06.50 2:08.69 1
17 Denette, Juliana 09 Ludlow 2:11.01 2:10.12 1
18 Sweet, Kiley 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:13.00 2:13.35 1
19 Beaulieu, Stephanie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.23 2:13.40 1
20 Keane, Elizabeth 09 Holyoke HS 2:09.16 2:13.48 1
21 Lusignan, Kiele 09 Holyoke HS 2:15.16 2:13.57 1
22 Goncalves, Samantha 09 Ludlow 2:11.76 2:13.85 1
23 Humphries, Alexandra 09 Agawam HS 2:11.24 2:13.91 1
24 Rode, Haley 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:16.76 2:20.31 1
25 Bass, Azzaria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:23.14 1
26 Singaglia, Chiara 10 Pope Francis 2:30.00 2:29.45 1
27 Clifford, Meredyth 12 Pope Francis 2:26.11 2:30.31 1
-- Brault, Rosemary 09 Pope Francis 2:24.02 DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fudger, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 3:34.57 3:26.04 2
2 Alves, Emily 11 Ludlow 3:34.12 3:29.00 2
3 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 3:29.15 3:30.19 2
4 Charow, Savanna 09 Ludlow 3:37.00 3:31.42 2
5 Doyle, Jackie 12 South Hadley HS 3:32.02 3:32.59 2
6 Anderson, Megan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:36.14 3:35.94 2
7 Picard, Gabrielle 11 Ludlow 3:39.60 3:45.51 2
8 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 3:50.84 3:46.33 2
9 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:47.79 3:47.40 2
10 Groux, Collette 11 Agawam HS 3:40.41 3:48.63 2
11 Rice, Jordan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:06.24 3:49.04 1
12 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:51.77 3:49.39 2
13 Bianco, Grace 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:02.07 3:50.16 1
14 Diaz Moore, Ana 12 Holyoke HS 3:55.99 3:52.45 1
15 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 3:33.84 3:52.68 2
16 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 3:51.00 3:53.05 2
17 Day, Jamie 10 Greenfield HS 3:51.00 3:53.75 2
18 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 3:51.00 3:54.92 2
19 Costello, Rosemary 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 3:56.67 1
20 McCarthy, Shannon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:58.00 3:58.46 1
21 Carleton, Kayla 09 South Hadley HS 3:53.38 3:58.52 1
22 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 4:10.00 4:01.11 1
23 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 3:51.93 4:01.89 2
23 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 3:51.69 4:01.89 2
25 Nadeau, Manon 11 Holyoke HS 4:14.57 4:12.31 1
26 Maloney, Emma 10 Pope Francis 4:17.63 4:17.22 1
27 Negrucci, Tara 12 Agawam HS 4:18.63 4:19.21 1
28 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 4:12.06 4:40.08 1
29 Aponte, Kaelyn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:31.55 4:46.56 1
30 Vaznis, Aurora 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:29.07 4:46.61 1
31 Maltais, Marisa 10 Springfield Cent 4:46.61 4:49.21 1
32 Trabal-Trujillo, Arianna 12 Commerce 4:55.32 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Werenski, Mackenzie 12 South Hadley HS 5:36.87 5:41.50
2 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 5:39.28 5:47.53
3 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:47.70 5:52.18
4 Dias, Brooke 12 Ludlow 6:00.00 6:03.68
5 Bui, Tien 11 Springfield Cent 6:25.10 6:18.46
6 Abdullahi, Rumbila 11 Springfield Cent 6:30.95 6:19.91
7 Abdi, Fardowsa 11 Springfield Cent 6:38.29 6:24.73
8 Williams, Taylor 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:39.11 6:25.00
9 Serrao, Briana 10 Pope Francis 6:28.06 6:25.27
10 Courtney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 6:32.29 6:27.50
11 McAndrew, Maggie 10 Holyoke HS 6:20.30 6:29.70
12 O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 6:32.90 6:32.89
13 Rahilly, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 6:43.78 6:34.08
14 Santos, Vanessa 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:41.09 6:38.18
15 Eaton, Kiana 12 Agawam HS 6:40.14 6:45.54
16 Kopec, Hanna 10 South Hadley HS 6:43.78 6:46.06
17 Abelson, Claire 12 Greenfield HS 6:38.95 6:49.83
18 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.93 6:50.04
19 Foster, Kristen 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:15.16 7:00.89
20 Martins, Morgan 10 Ludlow 7:04.73 7:01.68
21 Williams, Alexis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:03.33 7:03.90
22 Doleva, Danielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:15.00 7:51.00
23 Toto, Bianca 11 Agawam HS 7:45.20 7:54.08
24 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 7:06.36 7:58.36
25 Blask, Elizabeth 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:45.11 7:59.05

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:55.27 12:00.86
2 Rondeau, Jocelyn 09 South Hadley HS 12:13.21 12:08.15
3 Julian, Nicole 12 Pope Francis 12:04.78 12:11.10
4 O'Sullivan, Amy 10 Greenfield HS 12:10.38 12:49.30
5 Gelinas, Taylor 09 South Hadley HS 13:24.73 13:47.26
6 Day, Jamie 10 Greenfield HS 13:49.15 13:55.09
7 Pinette, Danielle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14:14.28 13:57.10
8 Eaton, Kiana 12 Agawam HS 14:20.78 14:04.69
9 Elkhay, Lily 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:54.84 14:45.83
10 Rescia, Savannah 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:18.07 15:32.91
-- Chapdelaine, Hannah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 9.54 9.52 4
2 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 9.77 9.88 4
3 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.19 10.04 4
4 Hardy, Paige 11 Agawam HS 10.04 10.06 4
5 Kane, Hannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.33 10.52 4
6 Shearer, Lily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.50 10.68 4
7 Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.47 10.75 4
8 Serafino, Kaeli 12 Ludlow 11.21 10.79 3
9 Nascembeni, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 10.65 10.80 4
10 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.91 10.84 3
11 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.36 11.48 3
12 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 11.43 11.65 3
13 Medina, Tyana 11 Springfield Cent 11.91 11.66 2
14 Simmonds, Amelia 09 Greenfield HS 11.74 11.68 2
15 Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 11.38 11.74 3
16 Descheneaux, Nicole 12 South Hadley HS 11.31 11.77 3
17 Ziomek, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 11.72 11.83 2
18 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 11.32 11.84 3
19 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 11.41 11.86 3
20 Alvarez, Kalea 09 Agawam HS 12.22 11.93 1
21 Hitchcock, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 12.16 11.94 1
22 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12.52 12.53 1
23 Abdi, Abdiya 10 Springfield Cent 12.24 12.66 1
24 Kopec, Hanna 10 South Hadley HS 12.30 12.73 1
-- Scranton, Rebecca 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.82 FS 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:50.70 1:48.89 1
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:52.93 1:51.49 1
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:54.08 1
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:57.67 2
5 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:05.29 2:00.02 2
6 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:57.50 2:01.64 2
7 Agawam HS 'A' 2:02.41 2:08.15 1
8 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:07.36 2:09.01 2
9 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:56.00 2:13.06 2
10 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:07.00 2:20.31 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ribeiro, Jessika 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 4-10.00
2 Greene, Grace 12 Agawam HS 4-09.00 4-08.00
2 Jackson, Lu Juana 11 Springfield Cent 4-07.00 4-08.00
4 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 4-08.00 J4-08.00
5 Mayotte, Rachel 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 4-06.00
6 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 4-07.00 4-04.00
6 Ayre, Cassie 12 Agawam HS 4-06.00 4-04.00
8 Abramchuk, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 4-06.00 J4-04.00
9 Puhalski, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J4-04.00
10 Ostrikis, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
11 Sullivan, Haley 11 Pope Francis 4-00.00 4-02.00
11 Baus, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-06.00 4-02.00
13 Earle, Hope 11 South Hadley HS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
14 Schoenfeld, Kyra 11 South Hadley HS 4-03.00 4-00.00
15 Shea, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 3-11.00 J4-00.00
16 Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 3-10.00 3-10.00
16 Sliwa, Payton 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00 3-10.00
16 Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 3-10.00
16 Williams, Demoni 10 Springfield Cent 3-11.00 3-10.00
20 Shean, Juliette 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 J3-10.00
-- Ayers, Jill 10 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 NH
-- Demers, Sydney 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00 NH
-- O'Sullivan, Sarah 11 Greenfield HS 4-01.00 NH
-- Slowinski, Sally 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-07.00 NH
-- Lloyd, Deanna 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-02.00 NH
-- Dieme, Aissatou 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 10 Springfield Cent 16-02.50 16-01.25
2 Hanna, Ellie 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-02.00 15-06.00
3 Lark, Lina 11 Pope Francis 14-09.00 15-01.75
4 Farrington, Ajah 12 Greenfield HS 15-03.50 14-05.50
5 Lopes, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.50 14-03.00
6 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 14-09.00 14-00.75
7 Vartabedian, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-09.00 13-11.75
8 Assad, Jordan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-08.00 13-11.50
9 Beach, Jenna 12 Agawam HS 13-07.50 13-10.75
10 Facchini, Carina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-06.00 13-09.50
11 Jordan, Tasia 12 Springfield Cent 13-08.25 13-08.50
12 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-06.50 13-07.50
13 Lachance, Mackenzie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13-05.00 13-06.50
14 Lima, Emily 09 Ludlow 13-09.50 13-05.25
15 Ward, Madasyn 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-08.25 13-03.50
16 Wilson, Monica 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-03.50 13-01.50
17 Kruser, Sierra 11 Agawam HS 13-11.50 13-00.00
18 Madamba, Olivia 11 Pope Francis 12-06.00 12-09.00
19 Harrington, Morgan 11 South Hadley HS 12-00.00 12-02.00
20 Abramchuk, Victoria 12 Agawam HS 15-03.00 12-01.50
21 Bennett, Kara 11 Springfield Cent 12-02.00 11-11.00
22 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 12-05.00 11-07.50
23 Liquori, Carly 09 Pope Francis 12-06.00 11-07.00
24 Patruno, Natalie 10 South Hadley HS 12-00.00 11-01.00
25 Spencer, Kiajah 11 Springfield Cent 10-10.00 10-11.25
26 Doyle, Jackie 12 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 10-08.00
27 Amparo, Geidi 09 Commerce 9-10.00 10-02.75
28 Butzer, Mckenzie 09 South Hadley HS 12-03.25 8-05.25
29 Foley, Char 09 Commerce 11-00.00 8-04.50
30 Atkins, Diamond 09 Commerce 12-04.00 6-07.00
-- Carr, Lucy 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.50 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 11 Springfield Cent 32-09.25 34-05.00
2 Boone, Meghan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-08.00 29-01.25
3 Whalen, Jillian 10 South Hadley HS 27-02.75 27-08.75
4 Tucker, Dyminiqua 10 Minnechaug RegHS 25-11.50 27-07.00
5 Authier, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp HS 28-02.00 26-08.75
6 Mendoza, Maggie 12 Agawam HS 25-06.50 J26-08.75
7 Downey, Beatrice 10 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.00 26-00.50
8 Sudeika, Savannah 09 South Hadley HS 29-06.00 25-08.25
9 Brouillette, Kristin 12 Agawam HS 25-06.00 25-08.00
10 Cirillo, Lina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 24-11.00 25-06.00
11 LaBarre, Ally 11 South Hadley HS 26-11.75 25-00.00
12 White, Krystal 12 Ludlow 27-05.00 24-10.25
13 Hitchcock, Caroline 11 Agawam HS 26-08.00 24-10.00
14 Zlody, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-01.75 23-01.25
15 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-10.75 22-07.75
16 Samake, Dina 08 Greenfield HS 23-00.25 22-06.50
17 Morgan, Katira 11 Springfield Cent 22-06.75 J22-06.50
18 Tucker, Marissa 11 South Hadley HS 20-10.75 22-05.75
19 Minic, Sabrina 11 Ludlow 18-00.00 22-03.75
20 Connor, Trinity 09 Pope Francis 23-01.00 21-11.50
21 Gonet, Alexandra 09 Pope Francis 20-00.00 21-08.25
22 Bacote, Naomi 11 Springfield Cent 20-10.75 21-06.50
23 McGourty, Kelly 11 Ludlow 22-01.00 21-01.00
24 Ruiz, Shaneika 09 Commerce 19-04.00 20-11.25
25 Bradway, Allison 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 20-08.00
26 Greene, Heather 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-04.75 20-04.50
27 Farrell, Margaret 09 Pope Francis 21-03.00 19-09.50
28 Richardson, Makia 09 Commerce 18-05.00 19-07.25
29 Frangules, Zoe 12 Ludlow 17-00.00 18-07.75
30 Smith, Zahri 09 Greenfield HS 17-10.00 18-00.00
31 Rowell, Lexxie 09 Greenfield HS 19-00.00 16-10.50
32 Mhina, Tiffany 11 Holyoke HS 16-06.25 15-06.50
33 Blanchard, Morghan 09 Greenfield HS 19-01.00 15-06.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Willis, Josh 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6.66 6.70 6
2 Jones, Brandyn 11 Springfield Cent 6.84 6.89 6
3 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.88 6.91 6
4 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 6.95 6.93 6
5 Pusey, Raheem 11 Commerce 6.99 6.98 6
6 Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.07 6.99 5
7 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.13 7.03 5
7 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 7.03 6
9 Martinez, Anthony 12 Commerce 7.18 7.04 5
9 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 7.01 7.04 6
11 Muhammad, Manuel 10 Commerce 7.06 7.12 5
12 Ruiz-Davis, Isaiah 12 Commerce 6.89 7.16 6
13 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 7.24 7.21 5
13 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 7.43 7.21 3
15 Daniels, Anon 09 Agawam HS 7.26 7.27 4
16 Riley, Josh 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.21 7.28 5
16 Lowery, Jordan 09 Springfield Cent 7.22 7.28 5
18 Condino, Kyle 12 South Hadley HS 7.31 7.31 4
19 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 7.42 7.33 3
20 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.34 4
21 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 7.28 7.36 4
22 Sudyka, Jarrett 10 South Hadley HS 7.62 7.40 2
23 Cruz, Nathan 09 Holyoke HS 7.25 7.41 4
24 Heath, Corey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.15 7.42 5
25 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.45 4
25 DeCurzio, Matt 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.75 7.45 2
27 Dagenais, Matt 11 Agawam HS 7.42 7.47 3
28 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.50 7.49 3
29 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.54 7.50 3
29 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 7.58 7.50 2
31 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.56 7.51 3
32 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 7.42 7.54 3
33 Mackay, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.74 7.76 2
34 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 7.97 7.95 2
35 Williams, Aaron Moses 09 Springfield Cent 8.01 1
36 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 7.89 8.13 2
37 Diaz Moore, Edwin 09 Holyoke HS 8.33 8.14 2
38 Gonclaves, Ryan 10 Ludlow 8.08 8.24 2
39 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 8.50 8.59 1
40 Colon, Johnattan 11 Springfield Cent 7.40 9.04 3
41 Dion, Zach 10 Agawam HS 9.70 9.52 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 37.85 37.73 7
2 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 37.21 37.98 7
3 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39.00 38.36 6
4 Ferreira, Colin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 38.86 38.64 7
5 Pellerin, Marquis 12 Springfield Cent 37.75 38.69 7
6 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 39.66 38.76 6
7 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.00 38.80 6
8 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 39.05 39.35 6
9 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.52 39.62 6
10 Howard, Tom 12 Agawam HS 41.50 40.05 4
11 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 42.08 40.34 3
12 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.54 40.68 5
13 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 40.78 40.70 5
14 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 41.65 41.00 4
15 Crowley, Connor 11 Ludlow 43.00 41.32 2
16 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 40.21 41.43 5
17 Breton, Corbin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 41.54 4
18 Warger, Ben 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.33 41.62 5
19 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.00 41.83 6
20 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 41.00 42.00 4
21 Roberts, Jake 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.49 42.11 3
22 Stratton, Stephen 10 South Hadley HS 41.00 42.12 5
23 Ramirez, Joseph 10 Holyoke HS 42.17 42.23 3
24 Harrison, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 42.28 4
25 McLain, Liam 10 Greenfield HS 42.46 42.50 3
26 Arel, Caleb 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.18 42.96 2
27 Cassidy-Payson, Aiden 12 Pope Francis 42.00 43.55 3
28 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 43.04 44.31 2
29 Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 45.39 44.81 1
30 Infante, Pedro 12 Commerce 40.00 45.09 5
31 Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 46.59 47.46 1
32 Fernandez, Wilfred 11 Springfield Cent 43.00 47.73 2
33 Do, Aaron 09 Greenfield HS 45.85 47.81 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bernier, Tyler 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:31.00 1:30.80 2
2 Tompkins, Jacob 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:31.90 1:31.91 2
3 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 1:32.44 1:33.62 2
4 Czerpak, Colin 11 Agawam HS 1:33.22 1:33.95 2
5 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:32.36 1:34.07 2
6 Douglass, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:34.53 1:35.40 2
7 Riopelli, Dakota 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.26 1:35.66 2
8 Fialho, Luis 12 Ludlow 1:40.00 1:36.19 1
9 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 1:36.01 1:36.45 2
10 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 1:39.02 1:37.47 2
11 Abrahams, Octavien 12 Commerce 1:39.31 1:37.65 2
12 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 1:37.76 1:38.27 2
13 Medina, Angel 09 Holyoke HS 1:38.01 1:38.71 2
14 Dejkus, Frank 11 Agawam HS 1:38.51 1:38.86 2
15 Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.65 1:39.57 2
16 Delisle, Nick 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:40.05 1
17 Pearce, Alondo 09 Commerce 1:44.85 1:40.11 1
18 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:43.06 1:40.92 1
19 Chau, Gia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:42.50 1
20 Gonzalez, Javan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:46.38 1:42.68 1
21 Torres, Carlos 09 Holyoke HS 1:40.27 1:43.18 1
22 Eberli, Jacob 11 Ludlow 1:47.31 1:44.55 1
23 Filpo, Angel 11 Springfield Cent 1:38.08 1:45.09 2
24 Pratt, David 12 South Hadley HS 1:36.02 1:45.16 2
25 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.99 1:45.48 2
26 Kopec, Christian 09 Ludlow 1:48.52 1:45.53 1
27 Dias, Justin 09 Ludlow 1:45.00 1:45.58 1
28 Solorio, Marco 09 South Hadley HS 1:49.88 1:51.20 1
29 Lafleur, Griffin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:51.52 1
30 Edwards, Timothy 10 South Hadley HS 1:49.89 1:52.85 1
31 Castro, Ray 09 Springfield Cent 1:56.90 1:55.84 1
32 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 1:48.15 1:56.35 1
33 Bui, Tuan 09 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 2:00.44 1
34 Griffin, Aidan 12 Pope Francis 2:04.51 2:05.70 1
35 Balan, Peter 08 Greenfield HS 2:12.79 2:14.27 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Santos, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:40.31 2:35.84 2
2 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 2:47.98 2:38.18 2
3 McKinstry, Willard 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:45.08 2:42.28 2
4 Stevenson, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 2:52.67 2:51.04 2
5 Sears, Tim 11 Pope Francis 3:00.00 2:51.67 2
6 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:58.71 2:52.31 2
7 Stevenson, Collin 12 Holyoke HS 2:53.87 2:52.74 2
8 Beaver, Jason 09 Agawam HS 2:52.94 2:53.43 2
9 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:56.41 2:55.54 2
10 Kennedy, Sullivan 11 Ludlow 3:04.91 2:55.64 2
11 Walsh2, Ryan 11 Holyoke HS 2:58.00 2:57.09 2
12 Celetti, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:55.86 2:57.76 2
13 Cruz, Johan 09 Holyoke HS 3:01.54 2:57.79 2
14 Abdi, Hussein 10 Springfield Cent 3:06.00 2:58.82 2
15 Brandts, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 3:02.79 3:06.33 2
16 Beaver, Dennis 11 Agawam HS 3:09.17 3:08.36 1
17 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 3:13.04 3:08.51 1
18 Valentine, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:11.88 3:08.99 1
19 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 3:11.54 3:12.29 1
20 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.11 3:12.71 1
21 Schoenborn, Carter 11 South Hadley HS 3:19.76 3:13.07 1
22 Martinez, Francisco 11 Commerce 3:18.06 3:14.39 1
23 Foley, Drew 10 South Hadley HS 3:17.17 3:14.75 1
24 Higiro, Dom 10 Agawam HS 3:20.55 3:17.88 1
25 Brown, Callen 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:25.94 3:19.74 1
26 Long, Jonathan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:19.35 3:23.84 1
27 Pimentel, Christopher 09 Commerce 3:43.80 3:29.40 1
28 Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 3:33.27 3:31.96 1
29 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 3:32.57 3:32.67 1
30 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.55 3:37.82 1
31 Garcia, Joseph 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:46.30 3:39.62 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:10.74 4:55.52
2 Parks, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.91 4:56.38
3 Godlew, Nickolas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:57.24 4:59.82
4 Morrison, Pat 10 Holyoke HS 5:04.00 5:10.73
5 Shea, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 5:12.21 5:11.36
6 Richards, Dylan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:18.07 5:13.75
7 Antil, Matt 12 Holyoke HS 5:13.66 5:15.10
8 Hamdani, Zach 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:27.90 5:16.39
9 Roux, Jake 10 South Hadley HS 5:15.02 5:17.29
10 Hendrickson, Thomas 11 Agawam HS 5:14.58 5:17.79
11 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 5:20.00 5:18.35
12 Bevan, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 5:21.12 5:20.05
13 LaBombard, Tyssen 09 Greenfield HS 5:26.00 5:30.29
14 Sargent, Bradley 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:23.14 5:30.57
15 Poirier, Ben 12 Greenfield HS 5:25.41 5:36.26
16 Gregoire, Nicholas 09 Ludlow 5:48.94 5:36.82
17 Fialho, Luis 12 Ludlow 4:57.05 5:38.43
18 Mendez, Jesse 09 Ludlow 5:48.79 5:38.78
19 Roberts, Sam 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:15.00 5:44.35
20 Lacombe, Casey 10 South Hadley HS 5:30.00 5:48.07
21 Cassin, Oscar 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:48.52
22 Barnes, Matthew 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:10.08 5:49.35
23 Pilgian, Nathan 09 South Hadley HS 5:45.00 5:57.59
24 Noonan, Shaun 11 Agawam HS 6:00.62 5:57.62
25 Fernandes, Zachary 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:11.97 6:03.74
26 Johnson, Andrew 09 Springfield Cent 5:36.92 6:05.84
27 Jackson, Noah 11 Springfield Cent 5:33.78 6:08.23
28 Ferreira, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 5:45.00 6:09.06
29 Geoffroy, Hunter 12 Pope Francis 5:50.00 6:34.57

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 11 Holyoke HS 11:25.10 9:55.13
2 Rode, Sam 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:46.22 10:46.79
3 Celetti, Alex 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11:09.57 10:51.24
4 Abdi, Hussein 10 Springfield Cent 11:24.12 10:53.64
5 Pratt, David 12 South Hadley HS 11:20.03 10:55.78
6 Werenski, Joseph 10 South Hadley HS 11:15.86 10:56.92
7 Crowley, Connor 11 Ludlow 11:00.00 10:58.22
8 Lugo, Izaien 10 Holyoke HS 11:25.20 11:32.95
9 Butcher, Quinn 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:53.67 11:37.96
10 O'Brien, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 11:22.91 11:39.69
11 Qiu, Benny 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12:05.39 11:44.89
12 Badillo, Dylan 09 Greenfield HS 11:49.22 11:58.46
13 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 12:16.28 12:01.83
14 Spear, Glenn 11 Springfield Cent 13:05.81 12:17.30
15 Knight, Sam 11 Greenfield HS 11:45.00 12:17.35
16 Brown, Callen 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:22.00 12:20.62
17 Dunbar, Scott 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:37.13 13:18.21
18 Pilon, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 11:30.00 14:20.03

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woods, Tim 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.25 8.33 4
2 Resto, Xavier 12 Springfield Cent 8.61 8.39 4
3 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 8.48 8.44 4
4 Girouard, Derek 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.49 8.52 4
5 Howard, Tom 12 Agawam HS 8.85 8.61 3
6 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.69 8.63 4
7 Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.93 8.72 3
8 Heath, Corey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.54 8.81 4
9 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.63 8.86 4
10 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 8.84 8.88 4
11 Gagnon, James 12 Springfield Cent 9.06 9.16 3
12 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 9.13 9.26 3
13 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 9.60 9.73 3
14 Blomerth, William 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.56 9.78 3
15 Clark, Devonte 10 Commerce 9.79 10.08 2
16 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 10.60 10.18 2
17 Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 10.07 10.23 2
18 Hughes, Ehvan 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.70 10.41 3
19 Filpo, Angel 11 Springfield Cent 10.16 10.55 2
20 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.04 10.58 2
21 Wint, Joel 11 Pope Francis 10.35 10.84 2
22 Iavorschi, Crescens 08 Greenfield HS 10.81 10.90 2
23 Vieira, Joseph 11 Ludlow 11.18 10.93 2
24 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 11.89 11.28 1
25 Tenczar, Cody 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.75 11.32 1
26 Paulo, Anthoney 12 Ludlow 11.99 13.25 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:38.43 1:36.02 1
2 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:37.11 1:37.38 2
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:38.70 1:37.92 1
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:36.94 1:37.99 1
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:39.89 1:39.51 2
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:40.00 1:40.33 2
7 Agawam HS 'A' 1:42.30 1:43.87 1
8 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:52.00 1:45.69 2
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:49.57 1:49.79 2
10 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:42.09 1:54.10 2
11 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:41.50 2:00.38 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dragon, Alex 12 South Hadley HS 6-03.00 6-00.00
2 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 5-07.00 5-08.00
3 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 5-09.00 5-04.00
3 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 5-08.00 5-04.00
5 Lupien, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 J5-04.00
6 Heath, Corey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 J5-04.00
7 Bailey, Jaidyn 11 Springfield Cent 5-05.00 J5-04.00
8 Martin, Traevon 11 Pope Francis 5-06.00 J5-04.00
9 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 J5-04.00
10 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-05.00 J5-04.00
11 Joe, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.00 5-02.00
11 Paleologopoulos, Colin 12 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-02.00
11 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 5-02.00 5-02.00
11 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-06.00 5-02.00
15 Lak, Robert 10 South Hadley HS 5-01.00 5-00.00
16 Abbatiello, Amar 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-05.00 J5-00.00
17 Paulo, Anthoney 12 Ludlow 4-09.00 4-10.00
-- Hoynoski, Seth 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-11.00 NH
-- Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH
-- Kierkla, Adam 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Vieira, Joseph 11 Ludlow 4-10.00 NH
-- Rivera, Anthony 10 Commerce 5-02.00 NH
-- Allen, Brian 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH
-- Mackay, Benjamin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Denette, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Avery, Chris 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Puhalski, Alexander 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, John 11 Springfield Cent 19-01.00 19-09.25
2 Laughlin, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-02.00 19-03.75
3 Shearer, Eli 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-10.25 19-01.00
4 Alvaro, Ross 11 Chicopee Comp HS 19-02.00 19-00.50
5 Colon, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 18-11.25 18-09.50
6 Blake, Isaiah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-10.50 18-09.25
7 Black, Joey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-07.00 18-07.50
8 Rucki, Michael 12 Pope Francis 19-05.50 18-06.50
9 Olanyk, Cameron 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-03.25 18-05.75
10 Virola, Tyzier 11 Commerce 17-09.00 18-04.75
11 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 18-10.25 18-03.25
12 Popusoi, Silvian 11 Greenfield HS 17-11.50 18-00.50
13 Lopez, Jose 12 Holyoke HS 17-05.00 17-06.50
14 Aulet, Ernesto 10 Holyoke HS 18-06.50 J17-06.50
15 Coburn, Zach 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-02.00 17-04.50
16 Viens, Luke 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-06.25 17-03.25
17 Dagenais, Matt 11 Agawam HS 16-08.00 17-02.75
18 Woodfine, Maliek 11 Springfield Cent 17-04.00 17-02.00
19 Brazil, Zion 10 Greenfield HS 17-06.75 17-00.50
20 Zhao, Donny 11 Pope Francis 17-03.00 17-00.00
21 Jobson, Andrew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-05.00 16-11.50
21 Giurgiu, David 11 Greenfield HS 17-00.25 16-11.50
23 Bradley, Myles 09 Springfield Cent 17-04.50 16-05.75
24 Lynn, Joshua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 16-01.00 16-02.25
25 Humphries, Nate 11 Agawam HS 15-11.00 15-11.00
26 Noonan, Shaun 11 Agawam HS 14-03.50 15-08.00
27 Dawson, Jack 11 South Hadley HS 17-10.00 15-00.00
28 Peabody, Darren 09 Ludlow 14-04.50 14-11.25
29 Lajoie, Nicholas 10 South Hadley HS 16-00.50 14-10.00
30 Wolcott, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-09.50 14-09.75
31 Hurley, Tim 10 Pope Francis 15-11.75 14-09.50
32 Condino, Ryan 10 South Hadley HS 14-08.50 14-04.00
-- Jean-Charles, Justin 11 Commerce 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Simmons, William 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-06.50 FOUL
-- Chevrette, Ben 09 South Hadley HS 13-08.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moriarity, James 12 South Hadley HS 42-08.25 40-04.50
2 Levrault, Evan 10 South Hadley HS 36-10.00 39-00.50
3 Aponte, Rustie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39-06.50 38-06.00
4 Diamond, Julian 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39-05.50 37-07.25
5 DuFour, Jeffrey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 35-00.25 36-10.25
6 Barthlette, Jeff 12 Chicopee Comp HS 34-11.75 36-08.25
7 Xayasouk, Nicholas 12 Greenfield HS 37-01.50 36-06.50
8 Sudyka, Jarrett 10 South Hadley HS 35-04.25 36-02.50
9 Haley, Dylan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 35-01.50
10 Brooks, Adrian 11 Commerce 36-11.50 34-11.75
11 Nelson, Mitchell 12 Chicopee Comp HS 34-05.50 34-07.25
12 Fernandez, Wilfred 11 Springfield Cent 35-01.75 34-02.50
13 Daniel, Jonathan 11 Pope Francis 33-04.75 33-06.25
14 Smith, Shane 11 South Hadley HS 32-11.75 33-04.25
15 Parks, Hunter 11 Chicopee Comp HS 32-09.00 33-02.00
16 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 31-00.00 32-03.25
17 Marconi, Christiano 12 Pope Francis 34-01.25 32-03.00
18 Gibson, Hunter 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-11.50 31-10.75
19 Gallerani, Troy 12 Agawam HS 28-06.50 30-02.50
20 Garcia, Johnathan 11 Commerce 31-10.75 30-01.75
21 Surrette, Simon 09 Holyoke HS 32-10.75 29-09.00
22 Wang, Michael 11 Minnechaug RegHS 25-00.00 27-09.25
23 Munkel, Eddie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-02.25 27-06.00
24 Colon, Johnattan 11 Springfield Cent 26-01.75 25-08.50
25 Fernandez, Rolando 10 Springfield Cent 25-03.50 24-11.25
26 Guertin, Tyler 09 Holyoke HS 28-10.00 24-08.75
27 Selleck, Clay 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-07.50 24-07.50
28 Murphy, Kevin 11 Pope Francis 28-06.00 24-06.75
29 Pearce, Alondo 09 Commerce 25-00.00 22-06.50
30 Vieira, Joseph 11 Ludlow 20-00.00 21-02.25
31 Aldarondo, Abner 10 Holyoke HS 20-07.00 20-02.25
32 Garza, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-02.00 16-10.75
33 Henle, Ben 09 Pope Francis 15-10.50 10-10.00