PVIAC Indoor League - 1/27/2017 to 12/27/2017
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

GIRLS
Hampshire RegHS 69.00 25.00 Athol HS
Ludlow High School 74.00 19.00 Athol HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 54.00 41.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 71.00 22.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 47.00 28.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Holyoke HS 57.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 93.00 2.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Ludlow High School 76.00 14.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Northampton HS 73.00 20.00 Putnam Vocational HS

BOYS
Athol HS 62.00 19.00 Hampshire RegHS
Athol HS 55.00 30.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 64.00 19.00 Hampshire RegHS
Holyoke HS 69.00 26.00 Northampton HS
Holyoke HS 81.00 12.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Holyoke HS 89.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 84.00 11.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Pioneer Valley RegHS 48.00 39.00 Ludlow High School
Northampton HS 78.00 12.00 Putnam Vocational HS


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 7.79 7.81 5
2 Harder, Emma 10 Northampton HS 7.76 7.86 5
3 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 7.97 7.99 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00
4 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 8.03 5
5 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 8.09 8.16 5
6 Kraez, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 8.33 8.22 5
7 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.27 8.28 5
8 Jackson, Astajha 09 Putnam 8.44 8.30 4
9 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 8.50 8.33 4
10 Woodard, Natashia 12 Putnam 8.45 8.42 4
11 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 8.40 8.43 4
12 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 8.40 8.45 4
13 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 8.52 8.47 4
14 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 8.40 8.48 4
15 Reyes, Taina 11 Holyoke HS 8.66 8.49 3
16 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 8.55 8.59 3 8.584
17 Sinistore, Shelby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.78 8.59 2 8.590
18 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.58 8.62 3
19 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.81 8.69 2
20 Ginzburg, Samatha 09 Northampton HS 8.78 8.71 2 8.703
21 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.76 8.71 2 8.710
22 Geer, Elizabeth 10 Longmeadow HS 8.67 8.77 3 8.761
23 Hemingway, Zoe 09 Sci-Tech 8.66 8.77 3 8.767
24 James, Lianna 09 Putnam 8.45 8.79 4 8.782
25 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.90 8.79 1 8.788
26 Tabb, Lilly 09 Longmeadow HS 8.70 8.80 3
27 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 8.68 8.84 3
28 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.86 8.88 2
29 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 9.90 8.89 1
30 Bourcier, Ashlee 10 Ludlow 9.08 8.96 2
31 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.24 9.14 2
32 Payson, Samantha 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.67 9.28 3 9.273
33 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 9.34 9.28 2 9.279
34 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 9.71 9.68 1
35 Rosenblum, Sarah 09 Northampton HS 9.92 9.91 1
36 Banga, Khushi 09 Northampton HS 10.07 9.93 1
37 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.96 10.08 1
38 Goulet, Jasmine 11 Athol HS 9.98 10.23 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kyles, Kwamesha 11 Putnam 45.10 45.35 7
2 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 46.04 46.01 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20
3 Muhlmahn, Esther 09 Longmeadow HS 48.94 47.40 6
4 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 49.01 47.61 6
5 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 50.00 47.65 5
6 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 47.96 47.94 7
7 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 48.27 48.14 7
8 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.38 49.05 6
9 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.47 49.07 6
10 Wright, Alyssa 09 Longmeadow HS 53.00 49.31 3
11 Parent, Alexis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.75 49.33 6
12 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 49.40 49.61 6 49.602
13 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 50.00 49.61 5 49.603
14 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 09 Northampton HS 49.41 50.36 5
15 Subocz, Madelyn 10 Northampton HS 50.44 50.40 4
16 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 49.88 50.44 5
17 Baker, Maddie 10 Longmeadow HS 47.17 50.87 7
18 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12 Northampton HS 50.01 51.36 5
19 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 51.77 51.70 4
20 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.67 51.87 2
21 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 51.06 52.23 4
22 Reid, Damiona 10 Sci-Tech 51.89 52.47 3
23 McCarthy, Heidi 12 Longmeadow HS 51.56 52.54 4
24 Jackson, Astajha 09 Putnam 52.60 4
25 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 52.10 52.67 3
26 Torres, Estrella 10 Sci-Tech 55.00 53.85 2
27 Karowski, Karissa 09 Hampshire RegHS 52.59 53.90 3
28 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 57.25 53.93 2
29 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 52.04 53.98 3
30 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 53.61 54.02 2
31 Griswold, Serena 09 Hampshire RegHS 57.30 55.87 1
32 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 57.52 56.06 1
33 Keane, Elizabeth 10 Holyoke HS 55.98 56.54 2
34 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 58.12 58.30 1
35 Paradis Stern, Jessie 08 Hampshire RegHS 56.45 58.44 2
36 Rooney, Natalie 07 Hampshire RegHS 58.45 1:00.42 1
-- Pecia, Sadie 10 Holyoke HS 51.50 DNF 4
-- Woodard, Natashia 12 Putnam 52.00 DQ 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Saveson, Gretchen 12 Northampton HS 1:45.63 1:45.12 2
2 Barbieri, Caroline 09 Longmeadow HS 1:47.00 1:45.96 2
3 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 1:53.33 1:51.59 2
4 Weyer, Alexa 09 Longmeadow HS 1:53.00 1:51.65 2
5 Bergin, Shannon 11 Longmeadow HS 1:55.00 1:53.15 2
6 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:57.09 1:53.94 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00
7 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 1:58.41 1:56.21 2
8 Parent, Olivia 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:57.13 1:56.83 2
9 Rivera, Jaydah 09 Holyoke HS 1:59.71 1:58.07 2
10 Carrington, Sydney 11 Ludlow 2:04.35 2:00.03 2
11 Kapner, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 1:55.00 2:00.39 2
12 Etzel, Maddie 11 Northampton HS 1:57.67 2:02.44 2
13 Grywalski, Maya 10 Ludlow 2:07.71 2:06.44 1
14 Kraus, Mary Kate 09 Holyoke HS 2:04.61 2:07.51 1
15 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.42 2:11.67 1
16 Leblanc, Cara 09 Holyoke HS 2:18.81 2:16.66 1
17 Wresien, Kelsey 09 Holyoke HS 2:10.39 2:17.04 1
18 Novak, Kaylie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.07 2:20.60 1
19 Layman, Stormy 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:17.09 2:21.63 1
20 Rivera, Faviola 09 Putnam 2:20.22 2:22.73 1
21 Dastios, Julia 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:22.00 2:27.09 1
22 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 2:25.02 2:30.05 1
23 Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 2:24.58 2:38.83 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 09 Northampton HS 3:18.82 3:15.66 2
2 Stiles, Anna 11 Northampton HS 3:19.00 3:17.49 2
3 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 3:24.18 3:18.12 2
4 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:23.15 3:23.97 2
5 Charow, Savanna 10 Ludlow 3:32.05 3:29.10 2
6 Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 3:29.00 3:29.87 2
7 Padilla, Sarah 10 Longmeadow HS 3:33.00 3:30.93 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
8 Curran, Annie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:36.22 3:42.73 2
9 Daigneault, Haley 12 Longmeadow HS 3:45.00 3:43.41 2
10 Picard, Gabrielle 12 Ludlow 3:45.06 3:46.76 2
11 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.48 3:48.59 1
12 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 3:53.29 3:48.83 1
13 Trikas, Alexis 10 Ludlow 3:47.36 3:53.02 2
14 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:41.38 3:53.97 2
15 Hayward, Riley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.00 3:55.52 1
16 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:00.00 3:57.94 1
17 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.38 3:58.66 1
18 Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 3:57.12 3:59.39 1
19 Roscher, Lily 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:44.58 4:05.90 2
20 McCarthy, Ashlyn 12 Longmeadow HS 3:50.00 4:06.04 1
21 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:15.22 4:15.60 1
22 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 4:06.62 4:17.11 1
23 Lusignan, Kiele 10 Holyoke HS 4:49.01 4:37.50 1
24 Elias-Gillette, Mary 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:02.89 4:38.59 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blatner, Mairead 12 Northampton HS 5:45.34 5:46.07
2 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:38.75 5:52.31
3 Corridan, Isabelle 10 Longmeadow HS 6:04.00 5:58.53
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00
4 Gerchberg, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 5:56.00 6:06.82
5 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:56.96 6:07.62
6 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 6:20.91 6:10.37
7 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:28.36 6:16.56
8 Touchet, Abigail 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:15.34 6:18.57
9 Ashe, Carolyn 10 Longmeadow HS 6:25.00 6:31.85
10 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:36.70 6:32.22
11 Low, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow HS 7:00.00 6:33.61
12 Santos, Kayla 12 Ludlow 6:41.50 6:39.16
13 Murphy, Bridget 10 Ludlow 6:41.86 6:39.71
14 Bennett, Adia 09 Northampton HS 6:44.96 6:40.39
15 Reynolds, Eliza 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:52.81 7:09.96
16 Giesler, Lara 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.33 7:16.28

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:38.19 12:14.78
2 Yount, Emma 11 Northampton HS 12:36.79 12:42.96
3 Cummings, Julia 09 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 12:50.68
4 Brown, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 13:06.00 12:52.41
----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
5 Alves, Emily 12 Ludlow 13:03.13 13:02.97
6 Ingmann, Rosie 10 Northampton HS 13:00.35 13:28.24
7 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:42.09 13:51.62
8 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 10 Longmeadow HS 14:52.00 14:50.73
9 Rogers, Sarah 12 Hampshire RegHS 13:01.09 14:56.39
10 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 15:11.34 15:23.52
-- Tamayo, Emilia 10 Northampton HS 15:22.87 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 10.00 9.95 3
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30
2 MacDonnell, Anna 12 Longmeadow HS 10.40 10.42 3
3 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 10.55 10.45 3
4 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.48 10.54 3
5 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 10.83 10.80 3
6 Woods, Audrey 10 Longmeadow HS 10.70 10.83 3
7 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 11.22 10.98 3
8 James, Lianna 09 Putnam 12.03 11.17 2
9 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.22 11.30 2
10 Goggins, McKenna 11 Northampton HS 11.14 11.31 3
11 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 11.39 11.57 2
12 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.50 11.86 2
13 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.79 11.94 2
14 Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 12.58 12.11 1
15 Sellers, Madeline 09 Northampton HS 11.89 12.13 2
16 Williams, Taylor 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.86 12.31 1
17 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 13.81 12.52 1
18 Lemire, Sophie 09 Longmeadow HS 12.40 12.63 1
19 Mendez, Julianni 09 Putnam 13.28 14.14 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:19.98 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:25.00 4:20.14 2
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:35.00 4:43.25 2
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:46.97 4:44.81 2
5 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:49.45 4:58.70 1
6 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:58.00 4:59.19 1
7 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:05.43 5:18.29 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
2 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 4-06.00 4-08.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------4-08.00
3 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 4-08.00 4-06.00
4 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 4-04.00
4 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 4-04.00
6 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 4-05.00 J4-04.00
7 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 4-02.00
8 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
9 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
10 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 4-00.00
11 Helmus, Talia 10 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 J4-00.00
12 Kyles, Kwamesha 11 Putnam 3-10.00 3-10.00
12 Sinistore, Shelby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-03.00 3-10.00
14 Springfield, Anwyn 10 Northampton HS 3-11.00 J3-10.00
-- Henderson, Araya 12 Putnam 3-09.00 NH
-- Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 3-09.00 NH
-- Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Low, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 NH
-- Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 15-01.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 15-03.00 15-00.75
3 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 15-10.50 14-08.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------14-06.00
4 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.00 14-03.75
5 McGrath, Allyson 11 Northampton HS 15-00.00 13-11.75
6 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 13-09.50
7 Lavoie, Hannah 11 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 13-05.75
8 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-07.00 13-02.75
9 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 13-03.50 13-01.00
10 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-02.25 13-00.00
11 McAuley-MacDonald, Grace 09 Northampton HS 13-00.00 12-11.00
12 Kuntz, Emma 10 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 12-08.00
13 Noonan, Fiona 12 Longmeadow HS 12-07.00 12-07.75
14 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 09 Northampton HS 13-05.25 12-06.75
15 Sinistore, Shelby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-00.00 12-03.75
16 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 10-11.50 12-02.50
17 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 12-00.50 11-11.25
18 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 12-08.25 11-10.25
19 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 12-00.00 11-08.75
20 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 12-07.75 11-03.50
21 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-11.00 10-07.75
22 Reyes, Taina 11 Holyoke HS 10-08.50 10-00.75
23 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 12-07.00 9-08.00
24 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 10-10.25 9-04.50
-- Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-02.50 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 12 Longmeadow HS 42-06.00 41-04.00
2 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-11.00 29-03.50
3 Harris, Sydney 11 Longmeadow HS 31-01.00 28-05.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27-06.00
4 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-00.25 25-10.00
5 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 25-05.50 25-06.00
6 Torres, Anya 10 Holyoke HS 26-02.50 24-09.75
7 Freitas, Ariana 10 Ludlow 23-08.50 24-06.50
8 McGourty, Kelly 12 Ludlow 24-01.25 23-10.00
9 Rosemond, Maggie 12 Longmeadow HS 24-10.00 23-09.00
10 Watt, Breann 12 Ludlow 23-06.50 J23-09.00
11 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.75 23-07.00
12 McGourty, Samantha 12 Ludlow 22-11.50 22-06.75
13 Barber, Kyrstina 11 Athol HS 21-11.00 22-04.75
14 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.50 22-01.00
15 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 24-06.50 21-06.50
16 McLeod, Kim 11 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 21-04.25
17 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 23-10.25 20-07.50
18 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 22-02.00 20-01.00
19 Barnes, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.00 19-09.50
20 Parent, Danielle 11 Northampton HS 20-06.75 19-07.75
21 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-07.00 18-07.00
22 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 20-02.50 17-08.50
23 Destra, Nya 11 Putnam 18-06.50 17-03.50
24 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 19-01.00 17-02.50
25 Winslow, Rachel 09 Sci-Tech 15-08.00 16-02.00
26 Baker, Haylie 11 Athol HS 21-11.50 14-10.75
27 Duran, Tanisha 11 Putnam 17-08.25 14-05.00
28 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-07.00 14-01.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 6.86 6.88 5
2 Tudryn, Josiah 10 Northampton HS 7.01 6.98 5
3 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 6.97 6.99 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
4 Hodgson, Christian 11 Northampton HS 7.20 7.13 4
5 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.15 7.14 5
6 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.11 7.28 5
7 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.23 7.32 4 7.317
8 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 7.19 7.32 5 7.319
9 Bermudez, Jaret 12 Sci-Tech 7.40 7.34 4 7.332
10 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.39 7.34 4 7.339
11 McGrath, Quinn 09 Longmeadow HS 7.31 7.36 4
12 DeMarche, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 7.50 7.40 3
13 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 7.21 7.41 4
14 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 7.54 7.48 3
15 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 7.44 7.50 3
16 Brock, Sam 10 Longmeadow HS 7.09 7.52 5
17 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.76 7.64 3
18 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 8.20 7.66 2
19 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 7.77 7.72 3
20 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 7.80 7.76 3
21 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.83 7.85 2
22 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 7.82 7.90 2
23 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 8.01 7.96 2
24 Taylor, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.31 8.22 2
25 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 8.25 3
26 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 8.34 8.27 1
27 Peralta, Jr., Hilario 11 Holyoke HS 9.90 8.53 1
28 Smith, Tyree 11 Sci-Tech 8.37 8.61 1
29 Ramos, Kai 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.89 9.32 2
30 Berte, Nick 12 Pioneer Valley R 10.12 11.26 1
-- Eriksen, Max 10 Northampton HS 8.47 FS 1
-- Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 7.00 FS 5
-- Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.21 FS 4

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 40.00 37.95 7
2 Walsh, Ryan 12 Holyoke HS 39.96 38.66 7
3 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 39.54 39.35 7
4 Hodgson, Christian 11 Northampton HS 39.86 39.63 7
5 Tudryn, Josiah 10 Northampton HS 45.70 39.87 2
6 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 40.09 39.92 6
7 Savenson, Eben 09 Northampton HS 40.90 39.97 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00
8 Lewis, Clevaughn 11 Putnam 41.01 40.79 5
9 Ramirez, Joseph 11 Holyoke HS 40.89 40.96 6
10 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 42.95 41.12 4 41.114
11 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 41.77 41.12 5 41.120
12 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 43.00 41.13 4
13 Peluso, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 41.00 41.15 6
14 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.57 41.47 5
15 Bermudez, Jaret 12 Sci-Tech 46.00 42.09 2
16 Szostkiewicz, Luke 12 Longmeadow HS 40.00 42.10 7
17 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 42.86 42.22 4
18 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 42.00 42.34 5
19 Dias, Justin 10 Ludlow 47.01 42.48 2
20 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 42.90 42.53 4
21 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 42.17 42.80 5
22 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.21 42.86 4
23 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 41.62 42.87 5
24 Quirk, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 43.00 43.30 4
25 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 43.02 43.87 3
26 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 44.11 44.47 3
27 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 45.65 47.56 3
28 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 49.21 48.24 1
29 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 44.53 48.27 3
30 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 45.00 48.48 3
31 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 47.32 48.72 2
32 Lounder, Cameron 10 Pioneer Valley R 49.65 49.14 1
33 McConnell, Ryan 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 53.55 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00
1 Cruz, Johan 10 Holyoke HS 1:36.63 1:36.98 2
2 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 1:35.10 1:37.05 2
3 Innes-Gold, Bobby 11 Northampton HS 1:34.00 1:37.37 2
4 Haldopoulos, Brody 11 Longmeadow HS 1:29.80 1:39.60 2
5 Torres, Brandon 11 Putnam 1:34.02 1:40.21 2
6 Milsark, Rory 12 Northampton HS 1:37.62 1:41.24 2
7 Curtis, Gavin 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:39.40 1:41.25 2
8 Lachapelle, Cade 09 Holyoke HS 1:44.88 1:41.95 1
9 Gregoire, Nicholas 10 Ludlow 1:40.15 1:42.26 2
10 Wang, Jeffrey 09 Northampton HS 1:41.92 1:43.54 2
11 Serrano, David 09 Holyoke HS 1:43.85 1:43.55 2
12 Bergin, Patrick 10 Longmeadow HS 1:43.00 1:43.91 2
13 Revelo, Jacob 09 Northampton HS 1:45.97 1:43.92 1
14 Jones, Alex 10 Longmeadow HS 1:37.00 1:44.80 2
15 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.28 1:45.38 2
16 Norwood, Gabe 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:51.28 1:47.77 1
17 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:36.75 1:47.85 2
18 Lee, Naseem 09 Putnam 1:51.39 1:48.17 1
19 Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 1:52.00 1:48.47 1
20 Son, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 1:50.00 1:49.39 1
21 Jarvinen, Wynton 09 Longmeadow HS 1:45.00 1:49.59 1
22 Zucco, Kyle 11 Ludlow 1:49.87 1:49.63 1
23 Eberli, Jacob 12 Ludlow 1:48.00 1:49.93 1
24 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 1:50.26 1:50.27 1
25 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.75 1:50.49 1
26 Perez, Axsel 10 Sci-Tech 1:59.77 2:00.00 1
27 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:00.17 2:00.48 1
28 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:03.90 2:05.92 1
29 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 2:10.94 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 2:53.02 2:55.34 2
2 Andrew, Noah 11 Northampton HS 2:57.54 2:56.40 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
3 Martin, Alex 10 Northampton HS 2:57.73 2:57.60 2
4 Dupont, Ethan 11 Holyoke HS 2:54.29 2:58.10 2
5 Crowley, Connor 12 Ludlow 3:02.38 3:02.08 2
6 LaClair, Simon 09 Northampton HS 3:10.00 3:03.43 1
7 Kennedy, Sullivan 12 Ludlow 3:03.85 1
8 Neveu, Cal 10 Longmeadow HS 3:02.00 3:03.98 2
9 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:53.00 3:05.89 2
10 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 3:00.42 3:06.49 2
11 Smith, Jared 09 Longmeadow HS 3:08.00 3:07.55 2
12 Beem, Brian 09 Ludlow 3:13.30 3:07.66 1
13 Acevedo, Abdiel 10 Holyoke HS 3:05.00 3:08.94 2
14 Haldopoulos, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 3:12.00 3:08.94 1
15 Peabody, Darren 10 Ludlow 3:08.26 3:09.74 2
16 Magauran, Chris 10 Longmeadow HS 3:17.00 3:10.75 1
17 Walton, Natneal 09 Northampton HS 3:25.00 3:12.80 1
18 Stevenson, Adam 09 Holyoke HS 3:07.34 3:16.16 2
19 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:22.46 3:24.40 1
20 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:36.30 3:34.04 1
21 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:37.04 3:43.23 1
22 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 12 Pioneer Valley R 3:50.52 3:58.86 1
23 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 3:59.56 4:10.76 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 5:00.00 4:56.40
2 Kennedy, Justin 09 Holyoke HS 4:59.00 4:59.93
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5z;00.00
3 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:08.50 5:09.20
4 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:12.09 5:11.23
5 Rosewell, Carter 10 Longmeadow HS 5:17.00 5:11.48
6 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 5:08.41 5:11.58
7 Melchionna, Mark 12 Longmeadow HS 5:16.00 5:15.84
8 Eberli, Jacob 12 Ludlow 5:17.26 5:16.08
9 Berrios, Jamie 09 Northampton HS 5:19.15 5:17.61
10 Acevedo, Abdiel 10 Holyoke HS 5:18.46 5:17.94
11 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 6:15.00 5:33.40
12 Kopec, Christian 10 Ludlow 5:42.18 5:34.04
13 Lesperance, Tobias 09 Northampton HS 5:58.80 5:40.08
14 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 5:40.02 5:40.16
15 Bensidrine, Emile 09 Northampton HS 5:51.46 5:43.72
16 McCreary, Bennett 11 Northampton HS 6:15.80 5:45.44
17 Shea, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 5:30.49 5:46.12
18 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 5:49.68 5:53.84
19 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 5:56.60 6:01.56
20 Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 6:13.42 6:03.20
21 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:04.39 6:04.03
22 Santos, Davien 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:19.39 6:34.40
23 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:57.87 6:54.99
24 Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:42.96 7:02.01

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Torres, Carlos 10 Holyoke HS 10:45.65 10:44.16
2 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:08.33 10:54.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00
3 Waslick, Max 10 Longmeadow HS 11:43.00 11:26.74
4 Stevenson, Adam 09 Holyoke HS 11:30.00 11:34.91
5 Quinlan, John 09 Longmeadow HS 11:56.00 11:43.23
6 Koran, Alexander 10 Longmeadow HS 11:45.00 11:44.24
7 Peterson, Nick 11 Northampton HS 11:30.00 11:47.70
8 Lugo, Izaien 11 Holyoke HS 12:00.00 11:48.54
9 Lesperance, Tobias 09 Northampton HS 12:30.00 11:50.03
10 Milsark, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 11:30.00 11:53.60
11 Shea, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 12:09.00 11:53.77
12 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:01.85 13:01.32
13 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:53.68 13:03.59
-- Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.21 DNF
-- Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 13:00.00 DNF
-- Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:22.02 DNF
-- Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.22 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.65 8.82 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 8.82 8.85 3
3 Sambor, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 9.13 8.87 3
4 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 9.45 9.15 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40
5 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 9.11 9.45 3
6 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.28 9.49 3
7 Alejandro, Jaeden 10 Holyoke HS 9.33 9.57 3
8 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.11 9.81 2
9 Applebee, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 9.78 9.82 3
10 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 10.13 10.11 2
11 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.16 10.65 2
12 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 10.58 10.76 2
13 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 10.41 10.85 2
14 Gomez, Jeremiah 10 Holyoke HS 11.03 11.14 1
15 Zuckerman, Kaleb 09 Northampton HS 12.00 11.22 1
16 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 11.89 12.22 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:49.00 3:43.30 2
2 Athol HS 'A' 3:56.30 3:50.56 2
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:56.00 3:51.10 2
4 Northampton HS 'A' 3:52.80 4:04.18 2
5 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:08.61 1
6 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:10.00 4:14.45 1
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:24.50 4:22.09 1
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:19.83 4:30.41 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 6-03.00 6-02.00
2 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 5-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5-08.00
3 Then, Stephen 11 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 5-06.00
4 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 5-07.00 J5-06.00
5 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J5-06.00
6 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-07.00 5-04.00
7 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5-04.00 J5-04.00
8 Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 5-00.00
9 Comey, Daniel 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 4-10.00
10 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 5-01.00 J4-10.00
10 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
12 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J4-10.00
12 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 4-11.00 J4-10.00
12 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J4-10.00
-- Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 NH
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Lee, Naseem 09 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 NH
-- Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-10.75 19-05.25
2 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 18-02.25 18-11.25
3 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 19-03.00 18-09.75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------18-06.00
4 Hodgson, Christian 11 Northampton HS 19-08.25 18-02.75
5 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 19-03.00 18-02.00
6 Ryan, Liam 11 Longmeadow HS 16-00.00 18-01.50
7 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-04.00 18-00.25
8 Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS 17-09.00 17-09.25
9 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 17-07.75
10 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 17-02.00 17-04.50
11 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 17-01.50
11 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 17-00.00 17-01.50
13 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 17-10.00 16-04.50
14 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-07.00 16-03.50
15 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-02.50 15-03.75
16 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 16-02.25 15-02.50
17 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 14-10.50 14-06.25

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Selenis, Kris 11 Athol HS 47-03.00 46-07.50
2 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 39-05.50 38-09.25
3 Wilson, Adrian 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.50 38-04.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------37-06.00
4 Guertin, Tyler 10 Holyoke HS 35-02.75 37-03.25
5 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-10.00 37-02.00
6 Lemke, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 31-07.00 36-09.25
7 Vahadji, Nima 12 Longmeadow HS 34-02.00 36-06.75
8 Rosemond, Tommy 10 Longmeadow HS 33-10.00 35-01.50
9 Goodell, Zachary 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-02.00 34-05.75
10 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 34-10.50 34-04.50
11 Anderson, Robert 11 Holyoke HS 34-08.00 J34-04.50
12 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-04.00 34-04.00
13 Butera, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 28-00.00 33-06.50
14 Johnson, Wallace 09 Northampton HS 27-08.50 33-02.00
15 Giuffre, Noah 11 Athol HS 32-11.50 32-11.00
16 Anderson, Rowan 12 Athol HS 34-01.00 32-07.75
17 Comiskey, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 33-02.00 31-09.75
18 Lindsay, Gary 12 Sci-Tech 28-08.25 31-09.50
19 Gilman, Dakota 11 Athol HS 26-09.50 27-00.50
20 Horton, Noah 09 Pioneer Valley R 26-01.00 27-00.25
21 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 28-02.50 26-08.50
22 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 26-03.75 25-07.75
23 Nicotera, Gabe 10 Northampton HS 25-04.75 24-01.50
23 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 25-10.75 24-01.50
25 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 23-10.25 23-07.00
26 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 24-10.25 23-01.50
27 Fiddian-Green, Evrett 10 Northampton HS 18-09.25 19-03.50
28 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 23-06.00 18-04.00
29 Vautrain, Jacob 09 Ludlow 20-05.00 16-00.00
30 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.25 15-11.00
PVIAC Indoor League - 1/27/2017
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

GIRLS
Agawam HS 58.00 28.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee HS 63.00 23.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 84.00 10.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 84.00 10.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Westfield HS 85.00 10.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 59.00 36.00 Westfield HS
Southwick Regional HS 77.00 18.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 91.00 3.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
South Hadley HS 57.00 38.00 West Springfield HS
Southwick Regional HS 90.00 4.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
West Springfield HS 87.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 81.00 13.00 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 57.00 37.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 52.00 40.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Chicopee Comp HS 64.00 31.00 East Longmeadow HS
Westfield HS 56.00 39.00 Chicopee HS
Westfield HS 52.00 43.00 East Longmeadow HS
Southwick Regional HS 70.00 25.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 71.00 22.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
West Springfield HS 73.00 22.00 South Hadley HS
Southwick Regional HS 69.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
West Springfield HS 83.00 12.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce



PVIAC Indoor League - 1/27/2017
Smith College
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Quigley, Mckenzie 10 East Longmeadow 7.79 7.90 6
2 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 7.89 7.91 6
3 Beason, Danielle 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.12 7.92 5
4 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 7.93 7.93 6
5 Montagna, Alyssa 11 Agawam HS 7.95 7.97 6
6 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 8.06 7.98 5
7 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 8.07 7.99 5
8 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 8.17 8.05 5
9 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 8.35 8.06 4 8.055
10 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 7.95 8.06 6 8.057
11 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 8.09 8.06 5 8.060
12 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 8.00 8.08 6
13 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 8.10 8.09 5
14 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 8.36 8.16 3
15 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 8.20 8.17 4
16 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 8.05 8.18 6
17 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 8.08 8.22 5
18 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 8.03 8.24 6 8.235
19 Feliciano, Zariah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.31 8.24 4 8.237
20 Sudyka, Savannah 10 South Hadley HS 8.33 8.24 4 8.238
21 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.20 8.26 5
22 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 8.22 8.27 4
23 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.34 8.30 4
24 Cassidy, Kaylie 09 East Longmeadow 8.31 8.35 4
25 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.30 8.39 4
26 Rivera, Thalisa 12 Chicopee HS 8.37 8.41 3
27 Chenevert, Ruby 09 Agawam HS 8.46 8.45 3
28 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 8.37 8.48 3
29 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 8.54 8.59 3
30 Giancola, Briana 11 West Springfield 8.66 8.65 3
31 Rogers, Mia 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.43 9.02 2
32 Wilson, Olivia 10 South Hadley HS 9.07 9.12 3
33 Zayas, Armani 10 Commerce 9.11 9.17 2
34 Osbourne, Debboney 11 Commerce 9.38 9.26 2
35 Moore, Caitlyn 10 Greenfield HS 9.50 9.31 2
36 Jin, Chang 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.29 9.44 2
37 Yacizi, Zeynep Hande 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.55 9.51 2
38 Kabir, Hindiya 10 Commerce 10.09 9.67 1
39 Tran, Alina 09 West Springfield 9.80 9.95 2
40 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 10.42 10.47 1
41 Dion, Meadow 09 Agawam HS 10.45 10.48 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 42.95 43.17 7
2 Murphy, Jillian 12 East Longmeadow 44.27 44.66 7
3 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 45.59 45.66 7
4 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 47.31 45.91 6
5 Jean-Louis, Lourdes 11 Amherst Pelham R 47.84 45.99 6
6 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 46.42 46.47 7
7 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 46.91 46.75 6
8 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 46.35 46.90 7
9 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 46.17 46.91 7
10 McCaffrey, Megan 10 West Springfield 47.44 47.99 6
11 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 48.65 48.03 5
12 Feliciano, Zariah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 48.84 4
13 Joyce, Katelyn 09 East Longmeadow 48.27 48.85 5
14 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 48.50 49.07 5
15 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 48.63 49.26 5
16 Butzer, Mackenzie 10 South Hadley HS 48.00 49.43 6
17 Alvarado, Kyana 09 Westfield HS 50.49 49.98 4
18 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 48.07 50.43 6
19 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 56.06 50.94 3
20 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 50.93 51.04 4
21 Fitzgerald, Tessa 09 Agawam HS 58.04 51.37 2
22 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 51.76 52.08 4
23 Brenes Obano, Mariam 09 Greenfield HS 53.47 52.46 3
24 Brown, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 53.50 5
25 Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 53.68 5
26 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 53.00 53.78 3
27 Almeida, Kyshaeli 10 Commerce 52.52 54.15 4
28 Zayas, Armani 10 Commerce 56.82 56.05 2
29 Breton, Allison 09 Agawam HS 57.75 56.13 2
30 Ewig, Adriana 10 Chicopee HS 59.00 56.67 1
31 Bewsee, Ashley 10 Chicopee Comp HS 53.00 56.92 4
32 Meyer, Sara 10 Chicopee HS 58.85 57.90 2
33 Baran, Ashelyn 10 Westfield HS 57.76 58.06 2
34 Langan, Karli 10 Southwick 57.24 58.37 2
35 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 56.24 58.99 3
36 Russo, Anna 09 Agawam HS 59.34 1:00.34 1
-- Dao, Thaomi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 53.00 DQ 3 breaklline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fudger, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 1:41.97 1:42.55 2
2 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 1:50.91 1:48.53 2
3 Tredo, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 1:50.63 1:51.34 2
4 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 1:49.72 1:51.36 2
5 Melvin, Erin 09 West Springfield 1:56.08 1:52.76 2
6 Kamukala, Miranda 10 Agawam HS 1:50.52 1:53.55 2
7 Conde, Abigail 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:58.75 1:59.47 2
8 Servetnik, Nicole 09 Westfield HS 1:55.71 1:59.59 2
9 Grant, Siobhan 10 East Longmeadow 1:55.33 1:59.75 2
10 Valentini, Sylvana 12 West Springfield 2:00.12 2:00.39 1
11 Mackey, Moira 09 South Hadley HS 1:59.11 2:00.77 2
12 Hanna, Clare 08 Southwick 1:56.95 2:01.25 2
13 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 1:58.01 2:01.73 2
14 Bone, Emily 09 Westfield HS 1:56.05 2:02.60 2
15 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 2:00.00 2:03.51 1
16 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 1:56.82 2:04.07 2
17 Callahan, Marina 09 West Springfield 2:05.22 2:04.31 1
18 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 1:58.24 2:04.38 2
19 Garcia, Maria 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:12.09 2:05.91 1
20 Hannah, Roberta 09 Chicopee HS 2:15.00 2:09.24 1
21 Sanchez, Abigail 09 Agawam HS 2:05.00 2:11.83 1
22 Ferrero, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 2:13.41 2:12.73 1
23 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 2:10.24 2:12.98 1
24 Rosario, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 2:12.81 2:13.52 1
25 Brito, Sheilymar 11 Commerce 2:12.79 2:15.23 1
26 Perez, Illiana 10 Commerce 2:14.06 2:15.56 1
27 Perevala, Viktoriya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.90 2:15.64 1
28 Ortiz, Jailene 09 Agawam HS 2:07.94 2:16.97 1
29 Salva, Valeria 10 Southwick 2:17.26 2:17.51 1
30 Torres, Ariana 10 West Springfield 2:20.24 2:17.55 1
31 Lee, Nayoung 10 Chicopee HS 2:21.47 2:21.88 1
32 Klaus, Nicole 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:25.19 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Melvin, Jenna 11 West Springfield 3:29.57 3:24.37 2
2 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 3:17.04 3:28.03 2
3 Hayes, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:26.58 3:30.46 2
4 Philpott, Margaret 09 Westfield HS 3:33.29 3:34.76 2
5 Morin, Maddie 11 East Longmeadow 3:30.16 3:34.81 2
6 Couture, Reece 09 Southwick 3:37.87 3:37.06 2
7 Groux, Collette 12 Agawam HS 3:36.05 3:39.13 2
8 Wehrli, Maria 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:40.24 3:41.03 2
9 Pietskowski, Brittany 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:41.15 3:41.15 2
10 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:41.96 2
11 Corcoran, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 3:53.07 3:45.82 2
12 Fenton, Ashley 10 Chicopee HS 3:47.86 3:46.02 2
13 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 3:48.19 3:52.21 2
14 Callahan, Arianna 11 West Springfield 3:53.80 3:52.36 2
15 Bisson, Hannah 09 South Hadley HS 3:50.76 3:54.01 1
16 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 3:53.24 3:55.23 2
17 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 3:55.13 3:56.92 1
18 Wildfong, Laurel 10 East Longmeadow 3:56.87 3:58.07 1
19 Arona, Adrianna 09 Westfield HS 4:00.00 4:05.58 1
20 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4:08.62 4:12.40 1
21 Stewart, Anna 11 Westfield HS 4:00.00 4:12.79 1
22 Zyskowski, Victoria 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:13.86 1
23 Gearty, Lindsay 12 West Springfield 4:15.00 4:14.12 1
24 Friderici, Emma 10 Chicopee HS 4:11.61 4:14.87 1
25 Liventsov, Angelica 11 West Springfield 4:33.11 4:17.34 1
26 Woodford, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 4:17.69 4:19.96 1
27 Catalano, Jessica 09 Chicopee HS 4:18.39 4:27.21 1
28 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 4:09.36 4:28.74 1
29 Chapdelaine, Hannah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:10.13 4:31.45 1
30 Liporada, Lelanie 09 Agawam HS 4:41.36 4:39.01 1
31 Pagan, Destiny 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:20.00 5:00.17 1
-- Fenton, Brooke 10 Chicopee HS 3:50.86 DQ 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 5:50.08 5:49.67
2 Simonds, Caileen 10 East Longmeadow 6:04.50 5:52.92
3 Philpott, Margaret 09 Westfield HS 6:15.37 6:00.63
4 Provenzano, Paige 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:15.57 6:00.79
5 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 5:58.26 6:08.37
6 Ogoke, Aby 12 West Springfield 6:20.63 6:09.98
7 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 6:00.00 6:12.84
8 Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:12.97 6:16.13
9 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 6:22.62 6:17.45
10 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 6:19.15 6:17.89
11 Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 6:15.00 6:18.05
12 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 6:32.11 6:27.14
13 Roux, Emily 11 East Longmeadow 6:28.63 6:35.03
14 Courtney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 6:52.56 6:36.14
15 Munson, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 6:53.70 6:45.39
16 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 6:35.24 6:49.32
17 Crowley, Chloe 10 West Springfield 6:33.49 6:54.42
18 Robinson, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 6:56.55 6:54.95
19 Langan, Karli 10 Southwick 6:43.24 6:58.27
20 Lynch, Mackenzie 11 West Springfield 6:51.83 7:02.71
21 Hess, Jillian 10 Southwick 6:35.24 7:04.38
22 McDonough, Meghan 10 Chicopee HS 6:56.63 7:12.80
23 Majka, Abbey 09 Agawam HS 7:17.22 7:14.20
24 O'Connor, Mariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:22.43 7:28.95
25 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 7:05.24 7:37.40
26 Montalvo, Sam 12 West Springfield 7:27.10 7:46.45
27 Shea, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:44.17 8:04.41
28 Goodwin, Madeline 09 Westfield HS 8:43.50 8:39.19
-- Alers, Genesis 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:00.00 DNF
-- Heath, Eva 08 Greenfield HS DNF
-- Berroa, Liz 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:30.00 DNF
-- Cervonayco, Abigail 10 Westfield HS 8:30.00 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rondeau, Jocelyn 10 South Hadley HS 11:38.47 12:05.86
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 12:14.41 12:12.29
3 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 12:33.51 12:33.81
4 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 13:05.08 12:54.34
5 Laughlin, Kathryn 11 East Longmeadow 13:18.97 12:54.43
6 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 13:22.64 13:14.74
7 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 13:17.83 13:22.82
8 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 12:59.00 13:22.82
9 Carey, Abbie 10 South Hadley HS 13:57.75 13:39.52
10 Ferri, Cassie 11 West Springfield 14:12.62 14:17.86
11 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 14:16.51 14:22.07
12 Asselin, Jacqueline 09 Westfield HS 13:30.00 14:38.25
13 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 12:43.79 14:38.73
14 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 14:20.00 14:39.22
15 Castonguay, Olivia 11 West Springfield 14:27.23 14:40.90
16 Kelly, Tasneem 10 West Springfield 14:30.00 14:43.54
17 Garvey, Sinead 11 West Springfield 15:47.93 15:28.55
18 Taglieri, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 16:13.01 15:53.45

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 9.61 9.40 4
2 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 9.52 9.63 4
3 Grudgen, Amelia 11 East Longmeadow 10.45 9.82 3
4 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 9.83 10.07 4 10.066
5 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 10.09 10.07 3 10.070
6 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.96 10.10 4
7 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 10.12 10.12 3
8 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 9.89 10.31 4
9 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 10.23 10.38 3
10 Ayers, Jill 11 South Hadley HS 10.64 10.54 3
11 Buckley, Sarah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 10.93 10.73 2
12 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 10.54 10.78 3
13 Smith, Kacie 11 Chicopee HS 10.80 10.84 2
14 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 11.09 10.99 2
15 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.80 11.09 3
16 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 09 East Longmeadow 11.54 11.13 1 11.125
17 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 10.02 11.13 4 11.129
18 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 10.08 11.15 4
19 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11.04 11.18 2
20 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 10.05 11.21 4
21 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 11.24 11.23 2
22 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 11.29 11.32 2
23 Shea, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 11.62 11.34 1
24 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 11.83 11.37 1
25 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 11.24 11.46 2
26 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 11.42 11.54 1
27 Tulay, Pearl 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.63 11.74 3
28 Servetnik, Nicole 09 Westfield HS 11.30 12.09 1
29 Ebrahim, Rawan 10 Agawam HS 12.07 12.25 1
30 Maslak, Amber 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13.59 12.68 1
31 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 11.16 14.28 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:34.71 4:23.35 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:28.55 4:23.42 2
3 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:18.00 4:33.14 2
4 Westfield HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:39.80 2
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:46.33 2
6 Agawam HS 'A' 4:43.64 4:54.47 1
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:42.24 4:56.12 1
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:04.28 1
9 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:03.85 5:13.02 1
10 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:57.00 5:19.95 1
11 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:40.00 5:40.96 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 5-00.00
2 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 4-11.00 4-10.00
3 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 4-09.00 4-06.00
3 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 4-06.00
4 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 J4-06.00
5 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 J4-06.00
6 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
6 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 4-07.00 J4-06.00
8 DeVoie, Audrey 10 East Longmeadow 4-05.00 J4-04.00
8 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 4-08.00 J4-04.00
10 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J4-04.00
11 Candon, Wylee 11 West Springfield 4-07.00 J4-04.00
11 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 4-07.00 J4-04.00
13 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 4-06.00 J4-02.00
13 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 4-03.00 J4-02.00
13 Chenevert, Ruby 09 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
13 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 4-01.00 J4-02.00
17 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
18 Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
19 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 3-10.00 J4-02.00
20 Nadolski, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 3-11.00 J4-00.00
21 Wojcik, Morgan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 4-00.00
22 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4-00.00 J3-10.00
22 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 J3-10.00
22 Ronald, Kassidy 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J3-10.00
25 Oliver, Taylor 11 East Longmeadow 4-01.00 J3-10.00
-- Schoenfeld, Emma 10 Westfield HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 3-10.00 NH
-- Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Maslak, Amber 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Buckley, Sarah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 NH
-- Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 3-10.00 NH
-- Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 15-03.25 15-09.75
2 Quigley, Mckenzie 10 East Longmeadow 15-02.75 15-02.75
3 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 14-06.75 15-02.50
4 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 15-07.00 15-00.25
5 Doolittle, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 15-03.00 14-11.50
6 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 14-01.75 14-11.25
7 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 12-08.75 14-11.00
8 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 14-05.50 14-07.25
9 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 14-01.50 14-05.00
10 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 13-07.75 13-07.50
11 Chenevert, Ruby 09 Agawam HS 12-04.00 13-07.00
12 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 14-00.50 13-05.50
13 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 13-09.50 13-05.25
14 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 14-04.00 13-05.00
15 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 13-07.50 13-03.50
16 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 12-06.00 13-02.75
17 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 14-03.50 13-02.50
18 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 12-10.00 13-01.25
19 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 13-06.25 13-00.50
20 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 12-00.50 13-00.25
21 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 14-01.00 12-11.50
22 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 13-04.00 12-10.75
23 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 12-04.00 12-10.25
24 Feliciano, Zariah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-02.50 12-09.50
25 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-09.00 12-08.25
26 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-09.00 12-06.00
27 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 13-01.75 12-05.25
28 Gotta, Andrea 12 West Springfield 12-07.50 11-10.00
29 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 12-06.75 11-08.00
30 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-02.75 11-04.00
31 Weissman, Sarah 12 West Springfield 13-04.00 11-03.75
32 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 12-05.50 10-07.75
33 Almeida, Kyshaeli 10 Commerce 10-05.00 9-04.25
34 Pompi, Alyssa 10 Southwick 11-05.50 9-03.50
35 Zayas, Armani 10 Commerce 10-05.00 9-02.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 10 South Hadley HS 35-09.50 34-08.50
2 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 34-11.50 32-08.25
3 Hall, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 30-01.50 30-10.50
4 Breton, Molly 12 Agawam HS 27-05.50 29-02.75
5 Cirillo, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 30-10.75 28-06.75
6 Black, Hannah 10 East Longmeadow 31-00.75 28-06.50
7 LaBarre, Ally 12 South Hadley HS 29-04.50 28-06.00
8 Authier, Sara 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-04.00 28-03.75
9 McCarthy, Ashley 12 West Springfield 24-07.50 27-08.75
10 Donovan, Riley 12 West Springfield 27-03.00 25-11.25
11 Lake, Kate 11 East Longmeadow 26-10.00 25-02.00
12 Diaz, Debbie 10 West Springfield 23-11.75 24-05.75
13 Buchanan, Shayna 12 Westfield HS 26-06.75 24-00.75
14 Matias, Rayell 11 South Hadley HS 23-09.50 23-10.50
15 Warren, Sophie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 23-08.00
16 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 23-02.75 23-01.25
17 Sullivan, Mackenzie 11 Southwick 21-01.50 22-02.00
18 Mosijchuk, Jessica 11 West Springfield 23-06.00 21-05.00
19 Arona, Katrina 12 Westfield HS 22-01.50 21-01.25
20 Martel, Ariana 11 Chicopee HS 22-11.50 21-00.25
21 Luis, Paiton 11 South Hadley HS 22-02.00 20-09.00
22 Wilcox, Caroline 11 Southwick 20-06.50 20-08.50
23 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 23-08.75 20-08.00
24 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 21-04.75 20-05.50
25 Osbourne, Debboney 11 Commerce 24-11.75 20-04.75
26 Kelley, Michela 11 East Longmeadow 21-10.75 19-11.00
27 Porter, Madison 10 Westfield HS 19-08.00 J19-11.00
28 Miracle, Meghan 11 East Longmeadow 23-01.50 19-10.75
29 Lunt, Chloe 11 Greenfield HS 19-08.75
30 Martins, Julia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 19-02.75
31 Ardila, Darlene 09 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 17-07.75
32 Borek, Mackenize 10 Chicopee HS 18-07.50 16-00.75
33 Thompson, A'Jenai 10 Southwick 20-00.00 15-03.25
34 Rodriguez, Brenda 12 Commerce 20-11.00 14-02.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 6.61 6.65 6
2 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 6.80 6.81 6
3 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.93 6.86 6
4 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 6.89 6.97 6 6.967
5 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 7.04 6.97 5 6.968
6 Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 6.94 7.00 6
7 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 7.04 7.02 5 7.011
8 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 7.06 7.02 5 7.018
9 Jensen, Wyatt 10 Westfield HS 6.95 7.04 6
10 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 7.05 6
11 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.06 7.07 5
12 Lavelle, Ryan 11 East Longmeadow 7.44 7.08 3
13 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 7.15 7.10 4
14 Pontes da veiga, Junior 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.01 7.11 5
15 Carpenter, Dejey 12 Commerce 6.90 7.12 6
16 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 7.16 7.14 4
17 Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.10 7.17 5
18 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 7.22 7.18 4 7.173
19 Shapkin, David 10 West Springfield 7.23 7.18 4 7.179
20 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 7.19 7.20 4
21 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 7.21 7.21 4
22 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 7.08 7.22 5
23 Friedrick, Gavin 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.23 5
24 Gordon, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.26 7.29 3
25 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 7.34 7.33 3
26 Santiago, Marley 11 Commerce 7.20 7.35 4
27 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 7.74 7.45 2 7.441
28 Leahy, Edward 12 West Springfield 7.23 7.45 4 7.444
29 Daniels, Anan 10 Agawam HS 7.57 7.53 3
30 Lewis, Aden 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.40 7.55 3
31 Stone, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 7.59 7.56 3
32 Smith, Shane 12 South Hadley HS 7.82 7.61 2
33 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 7.56 7.68 3
34 Sudyka, Jarrett 11 South Hadley HS 7.62 7.69 2
35 Foster, Gavin 09 Westfield HS 7.84 7.71 1
36 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 7.84 7.75 1
37 Brandoli, Nick 09 Southwick 7.75 7.80 2
38 Vila, Jonathan 12 Chicopee HS 7.71 7.84 2
39 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 8.00 8.10 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 36.49 36.30 8
2 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 37.45 37.71 8
3 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.84 38.21 7
4 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37.51 38.25 8
5 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 38.54 38.87 8
6 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 38.74 39.16 8
7 Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 12 Amherst Pelham R 38.00 39.20 8
8 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 39.38 39.25 7
9 Darkwa, Sam 12 West Springfield 38.94 39.64 7
10 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 42.24 39.66 4
11 Friedrick, Gavin 10 Amherst Pelham R 38.74 39.87 7
12 Giard, Jacob 11 East Longmeadow 40.16 39.90 6
13 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 40.21 39.91 6
14 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 39.33 40.09 7
15 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.14 40.32 6
16 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 41.62 40.40 5
17 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 39.24 40.61 7
18 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 40.61 40.63 5
19 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 40.56 40.79 5
20 Santiago, Marley 11 Commerce 41.79 40.97 4
21 Daud, Abdi 11 Commerce 41.52 41.07 5
22 Fang, Ben 09 Amherst Pelham R 41.39 41.13 5
23 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 40.48 41.47 6
24 Shrewsbury, Tyler 09 Westfield HS 42.98 42.01 4
25 dowe, karrington 10 Amherst Pelham R 40.54 42.05 6
26 Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 43.47 42.23 3
27 Rivera, Anthony 11 Commerce 43.75 42.70 3
28 Preste, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 44.24 42.82 3
29 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 43.35 43.02 3
30 Ortiz, Eliseo 12 Chicopee HS 41.78 43.42 5
31 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 43.10 43.66 4
32 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 43.24 44.51 4
33 Morganelli, Nicholas 11 Westfield HS 44.24 46.73 3
34 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 45.67 47.23 2
35 Fournier, Jacob 10 South Hadley HS 45.24 49.82 2
36 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 50.03 50.22 1
37 Mihailicenco, Daniel 11 Greenfield HS 50.88 50.56 1
38 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 50.48 50.62 1
39 McDonnell, Luke 09 Chicopee HS 45.00 50.70 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tompkins, Jacob 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:31.90 1:30.31 2
2 LaForest, Brenden 10 Westfield HS 1:30.14 1:30.34 2
3 Birchall, Chad 12 Southwick 1:32.54 1:33.43 2
4 Ricciardi, Vito 10 East Longmeadow 1:35.48 1:33.50 2
5 Czerpak, Colin 12 Agawam HS 1:30.66 1:34.04 2
6 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 1:38.24 1:34.09 2
7 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 1:34.24 1:34.72 2
8 Wool, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:39.44 1:34.89 2
9 Kowal, Mason 11 Southwick 1:37.75 1:35.15 2
10 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.14 1:35.86 2
11 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 1:34.74 1:35.98 2
12 Denny, Nayef 11 West Springfield 1:35.21 1:36.97 2
13 Babineau, Zack 12 East Longmeadow 1:37.48 1:37.72 2
14 Merck, Nate 11 West Springfield 1:38.24 1:37.90 2
15 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:37.88 1:39.13 2
16 Patel, Devang 11 West Springfield 1:37.49 1:39.42 2
17 Ryan, Benjamin 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:41.43 1:39.42 2
18 Jacques, Cameron 12 Westfield HS 1:40.43 1:39.43 2
19 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 1:41.70 1:41.06 2
20 McCormick, Sean 10 Chicopee HS 1:44.40 1:41.40 1
21 Soja, Lukasz 10 Chicopee HS 1:42.48 1:42.72 1
22 Martinez, Francisco 12 Commerce 1:46.39 1:43.62 1
23 Voight, Aiden 09 East Longmeadow 1:44.64 1:43.90 1
24 Goff, Willem 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.24 1:43.92 1
25 Rawson, Brain 09 Westfield HS 1:45.24 1:44.29 1
26 Grilli, Jake 11 Southwick 1:54.24 1:44.67 1
27 Gelinas, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 1:44.75 1:44.75 1
28 Dole, Bryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:49.71 1:46.08 1
29 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 1:43.23 1:47.05 1
30 Vecchio, josh 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:50.00 1:47.62 1
31 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 1:48.51 1:47.78 1
32 Barnachez, Garrett 09 Westfield HS 4:48.24 1:48.92 1
33 Schaeffer, Gabe 09 South Hadley HS 1:57.62 2:03.04 1
34 Protsun, Denis 09 Southwick 2:11.41 2:07.47 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:48.01 2:44.39 2
2 Vogel, Dean 12 West Springfield 2:40.24 2:47.61 2
3 Buddenhagen, Craig 12 West Springfield 2:45.24 2:50.56 2
4 Dowd, Shane 11 Southwick 2:55.57 2:55.68 2
5 Werenski, Carl 10 West Springfield 3:02.77 2:58.15 2
6 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 3:03.99 3:00.96 2
7 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 2:49.87 3:01.01 2
8 McCormick, Taggart 09 West Springfield 3:04.63 3:01.78 2
9 Forbes, Nolan 11 East Longmeadow 3:10.24 3:02.68 2
10 cooper, Patrik 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:07.69 3:05.10 2
11 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 2:58.39 3:05.27 2
12 Andino, Ishaak 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:15.00 3:05.49 1
13 Beaver, Dennis 12 Agawam HS 3:00.50 3:05.55 2
14 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 3:05.86 3:05.60 2
15 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 3:07.12 3:07.14 2
16 Stathatos, Nick 09 Westfield HS 3:05.42 3:07.70 2
17 Schoenborn, Carter 12 South Hadley HS 3:13.66 3:07.72 2
18 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 3:14.14 3:15.42 1
19 Prince, Ian 10 South Hadley HS 3:27.41 3:21.05 1
20 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 3:23.56 3:24.58 1
21 Colon, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 3:24.94 3:26.88 1
22 Khurana, Kabir 12 East Longmeadow 3:16.62 3:26.95 1
23 Adamczyk, Nicholas 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:36.22 3:27.12 1
24 Lussier, Jack 09 Westfield HS 3:25.24 3:29.55 1
25 McDonnell, Seth 11 Chicopee HS 3:37.02 3:33.34 1
26 Klein, Eric 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:51.95 3:34.95 1
27 Baush, Ethan 09 Westfield HS 3:35.94 3:41.82 1
28 Champagne, Tyler 09 Westfield HS 3:40.24 3:44.20 1
29 Dulchinos, Aiden 08 Southwick 3:55.37 3:45.48 1
30 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 3:50.40 3:53.79 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vogel, Dean 12 West Springfield 4:43.58 4:36.94
2 Medina, Gabriel 10 West Springfield 4:48.90 4:47.62
3 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 5:04.78 4:52.93
4 Beaver, Jason 10 Agawam HS 4:51.84 4:59.40
5 Lamas, Andrew 10 West Springfield 5:13.06 4:59.48
6 Lund, Isak 11 Westfield HS 5:06.75 5:03.38
7 Petrosky, Luke 10 South Hadley HS 5:04.37 5:04.66
8 Hendrickson, Thomas 12 Agawam HS 5:14.79 5:07.71
9 Randall, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:04.81 5:11.44
10 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:07.75 5:12.24
11 Smith, Tyler 09 East Longmeadow 5:09.55 5:14.17
12 Lacombe, Casey 11 South Hadley HS 5:30.92 5:23.77
13 Tebbetts, Walter 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:16.00 5:25.42
14 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 5:21.92 5:27.05
15 Medeiros, Zachery 11 Westfield HS 5:25.00 5:29.11
16 Collis, Garrett 11 Westfield HS 5:48.19 5:29.79
17 Huang, Jacky 10 West Springfield 5:30.24 5:31.82
18 Jorgensen, Chase 09 Chicopee HS 5:42.32 5:56.53
19 Colon, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 5:39.47 5:59.12
20 Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 6:12.50 6:11.58
21 Seyler, William 12 East Longmeadow 6:10.24 6:22.93
22 Stathis, Elija 10 Greenfield HS 6:50.00 6:48.80
-- Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 6:17.89 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 10 West Springfield 10:15.66 10:23.21
2 Merck, Nate 11 West Springfield 10:38.27 10:24.89
3 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 10:45.75 10:49.65
4 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10:59.80 10:52.55
5 Partridge, Mike 12 West Springfield 11:21.54 11:07.87
6 Mountain, Bennett 12 West Springfield 10:45.24 11:20.28
7 Garriga, Luis 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:43.37 11:23.99
8 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 11:11.60 11:25.53
9 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 11:22.40 11:33.99
10 Towse, Sean 10 Amherst Pelham R 11:16.00 11:38.32
11 Harvey-Arnold, Scott 12 Amherst Pelham R 11:15.00 11:38.66
12 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 11:26.07 11:40.94
13 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 11:47.32 11:54.39
14 Obrian, Samuel 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:53.78 12:30.10
15 Dialessi, Ricky 12 Agawam HS 12:22.51 12:37.30
16 Boulanger, Robert 09 Southwick 12:31.19 13:01.42
17 Thompson, Tafari 12 Westfield HS 13:10.96 13:24.43
18 Knapik, James 11 Westfield HS 13:33.70 13:34.44
19 Gelinas, Benjamin 09 Westfield HS 14:00.24 14:13.89
-- Gustafson, Jason 11 Westfield HS 13:35.91 DNF
-- Neiweem, Parker 09 Southwick 12:30.24 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.40 8.54 4
2 Davis, Jared 12 West Springfield 9.03 8.90 4
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 8.89 9.04 4
4 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 9.13 9.07 4
5 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 9.18 9.11 4
6 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.27 9.16 4
7 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 9.15 9.26 4
8 Dixon, Devin 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.76 9.33 3
9 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 9.59 9.36 3
10 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 9.79 9.67 3
11 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 9.68 9.75 3
12 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 9.84 9.92 3
13 bailin, kai 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.16 9.94 3
14 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 10.05 10.14 3
15 Martin, Louis 12 West Springfield 10.81 10.20 2
16 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 10.50 10.32 2
17 Fournier, Sam 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.16 10.99 1
18 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 10.97 11.04 2
19 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 11.18 11.17 2
20 Brandoli, Nick 09 Southwick 11.41 11.19 2
21 Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 11.74 11.53 2
22 Santiago, Alexander 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 11.94 1
23 Costello, Tucker 09 Southwick 12.53 12.11 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:54.80 2
2 Agawam HS 'A' 3:54.84 3:57.45 2
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:55.00 3:59.73 2
4 Westfield HS 'A' 3:55.24 4:06.61 1
5 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:00.24 4:07.91 1
6 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:50.24 4:08.18 2
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:09.49 4:13.31 1
8 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 3:55.24 4:13.45 1
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:18.00 4:21.33 1
-- East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:54.24 DNF 2
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:55.00 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 5-11.00 6-00.00
2 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 5-10.00
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-08.00
4 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 5-07.00 J5-08.00
5 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-06.00
6 Mooney, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 5-08.00 J5-06.00
7 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 5-03.00 J5-06.00
8 McCarthy, Trevor 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00 5-04.00
8 Leahy, Edward 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-04.00
10 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-06.00 J5-04.00
11 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 5-03.00 5-00.00
11 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
11 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 5-07.00 5-00.00
14 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
14 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 J5-00.00
16 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 4-11.00 J5-00.00
16 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
18 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
19 Lavelle, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 5-03.00 4-10.00
20 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
-- Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 5-03.00 NH
-- Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 4-09.00 NH
-- Walton, Nelson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 21-03.25 21-03.75
2 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-05.00 19-10.50
3 Darkwa, Sam 12 West Springfield 19-07.50 18-11.50
4 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 17-00.00 18-07.50
5 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 19-00.00 18-05.75
6 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 18-08.25 18-05.00
7 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 19-01.75 17-10.25
8 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 17-02.00 17-08.75
9 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 16-00.00 17-08.50
10 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 18-11.25 17-06.25
11 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 19-00.00 17-03.00
12 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-08.75 17-02.50
13 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 17-09.00 17-01.50
14 Friedrick, Gavin 10 Amherst Pelham R 17-01.50 16-11.00
15 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-05.50 16-10.75
16 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 18-04.75 16-08.75
17 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 18-10.50 16-08.50
18 Cassidy, Ryan 10 West Springfield 15-00.00 16-08.00
19 Shapkin, David 10 West Springfield 18-11.00 J16-08.00
20 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 17-00.00 16-06.00
21 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 14-00.00 16-05.00
22 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 17-10.75 16-04.50
23 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 16-10.50 J16-04.50
24 Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 14-08.00 16-02.00
25 Thomas, Shaun 10 East Longmeadow 13-09.00 16-01.75
26 Roche, Nikolas 11 East Longmeadow 16-08.00 16-01.50
27 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 16-06.50 16-00.50
28 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 14-00.00 15-05.50
29 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 10 Amherst Pelham R 15-00.00 15-00.00
30 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 14-09.50
31 Daud, Abdi 11 Commerce 17-00.00 14-06.00
32 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 15-00.00 13-04.50
-- Mooney, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 17-00.00 FOUL
-- Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 12 Amherst Pelham R 16-11.50 FOUL
-- Gustafson, Jason 11 Westfield HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 43-06.00 41-09.25
2 Levrault, Evan 11 South Hadley HS 43-05.75 41-02.50
3 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-11.75 40-09.75
4 Bridges-Lewis, Jhiron 11 Commerce 39-03.75 39-08.00
5 Aponte, Rustie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39-05.00 39-01.50
6 McCaffery, Kyle 11 Westfield HS 36-04.75 38-06.50
7 Shalaby, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 38-01.25 38-00.50
8 Clapp, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 35-11.50 37-05.25
9 Rice Jr., Earl 11 West Springfield 36-03.00 36-03.50
10 Parks, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-09.50 35-07.50
11 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 32-06.00 35-06.50
12 Burzynski, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 35-06.00 35-05.50
13 Blondek, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 36-06.75 35-04.50
14 Shapkin, Timofey 10 West Springfield 32-07.75 34-10.75
15 Foerster, Miles 11 Amherst Pelham R 35-06.00 34-09.25
16 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 34-00.00 33-09.75
17 Mineo, Anthony 11 West Springfield 34-08.75 33-02.75
18 Szymczyk, Daniel 11 Chicopee HS 35-00.00 32-05.50
19 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 36-06.00 32-00.50
20 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 30-02.00 31-10.50
21 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 30-02.75 30-09.25
22 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 30-03.50
23 Cruz, Mamerto 10 East Longmeadow 29-11.00 30-00.50
24 Garcia, Johnathan 12 Commerce 32-08.75 29-10.75
25 Ortyl, Ethan 10 South Hadley HS 31-08.25 29-02.50
26 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 28-02.00 27-10.50
27 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 24-06.50 27-01.50
28 Bulmer, Logan 11 Agawam HS 28-06.75 27-00.50
29 Donahue, Matt 11 East Longmeadow 28-08.25 26-08.75
30 Almeida, Cleiton 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.00 23-03.75
31 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 21-04.50 23-03.50
32 Mezzetti, Anthony 09 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 22-04.50
33 Swienton, John 09 East Longmeadow 14-02.25 14-10.25