PVIAC Indoor League - 12/16/2016
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

Girls
Chicopee Comp HS 69.00 22.00 Holyoke HS
Minnechaug RegHS 65.00 30.00 Chicopee Comp HS
East Longmeadow HS 81.00 14.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 75.00 19.00 Holyoke HS
East Longmeadow HS 67.00 28.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Ludlow High School 50.00 45.00 Mahar RegHS
Ludlow High School 49.00 45.00 Southwick Regional HS
West Springfield HS 63.00 32.00 Ludlow High School
West Springfield HS 55.00 40.00 Mahar RegHS
West Springfield HS 56.00 39.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS

Boys
Chicopee Comp HS 67.00 28.00 Holyoke HS
Chicopee Comp HS 81.00 14.00 Minnechaug RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 48.00 42.00 Chicopee HS
Holyoke HS 59.00 35.00 Chicopee HS
Minnechaug RegHS 48.00 46.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mahar RegHS 70.00 25.00 Ludlow High School
Southwick Regional HS 72.00 19.00 Ludlow High School
West Springfield HS 88.00 7.00 Ludlow High School
West Springfield HS 72.00 23.00 Mahar RegHS
West Springfield HS 78.00 17.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS


Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.43 7.45 5
2 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.93 7.86 5
3 Quigley, Mckenzie 10 East Longmeadow 7.86 7.93 5
4 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 7.98 7.97 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------8.00​
5 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 8.01 8.06 5
6 Knight, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 8.10 8.09 5
7 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 8.14 8.12 5
8 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 8.37 8.13 4
9 Manuel, Sofia 10 Ludlow 8.50 8.14 3
10 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 8.20 8.22 4
11 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 8.62 8.23 2
12 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.59 8.30 3
13 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 8.38 8.33 4
14 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 8.37 8.35 4
15 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.34 8.37 4
16 Quinn, Caroline 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.10 8.38 5
17 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 8.30 8.43 4
18 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 8.48 8.50 3
19 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 8.49 8.60 3
20 Giancola, Briana 11 West Springfield 8.72 8.66 2
20 Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 8.66 4
22 Vettori, Taylor 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.00 8.73 2
23 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 8.88 8.77 2
24 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.78 8.79 2
25 DeDiego, Lani 10 Mahar RegHS 8.87 8.82 2
26 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.83 3
27 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 8.50 8.89 3
28 Rivera, Thalisa 12 Chicopee HS 8.40 8.91 4
29 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 8.60 9.05 3
30 Pecia, Sadie 10 Holyoke HS 8.60 9.13 3
31 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 8.90 9.16 2
32 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.00 9.24 1
33 Dennis, Serena 10 Holyoke HS 9.00 9.25 2
34 Rodriguez, Zariah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.18 9.32 1
35 Bourcier, Ashlee 10 Ludlow 9.52 9.37 1
36 Del Monte, Marissa 10 Chicopee HS 9.20 9.40 1
37 Perakis, Antonia 09 West Springfield 9.00 9.45 1
38 Huang, Katie 09 West Springfield 10.13 1
39 Grace, Samantha 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 10.49 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Murphy, Jillian 12 East Longmeadow 44.40 44.27 7
2 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 44.74 1
3 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 46.11 46.04 7
4 Manuel, Sofia 10 Ludlow 47.51 46.22 6
5 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 45.73 46.42 7
6 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 47.65 46.56 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20​
7 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 47.65 47.24 6
8 Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 47.00 47.31 6
9 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 46.91 47.46 6
10 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 46.90 47.52 7
11 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 47.00 47.58 6
12 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 47.66 5
13 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 47.19 47.70 6
14 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 50.00 47.75 4
15 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 48.03 4
16 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 46.00 48.65 7
17 Trudeau, Danielle 12 West Springfield 46.00 48.98 7
18 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 49.19 4
19 DeDiego, Lani 10 Mahar RegHS 51.00 49.21 3
20 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 50.00 50.10 5
21 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 50.15 4
22 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 52.27 50.65 3
23 Parent, Alexis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.88 50.82 5
24 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 50.97 51.02 3
25 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 50.53 51.60 3
26 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 50.00 52.03 4
27 Cassidy, Kaylie 09 East Longmeadow 49.00 52.12 5
28 DiBenedetto, Bianca 10 West Springfield 50.00 53.63 5
29 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 55.21 54.77 1
30 Keane, Elizabeth 10 Holyoke HS 53.00 56.08 3
31 Hannah, Roberta 09 Chicopee HS 53.00 56.37 3
32 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 55.00 56.53 1
33 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 55.00 57.51 1
-- Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 55.00 DQ 2
-- Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 53.00 DQ 2
-- Perevala, Viktoriya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 53.77 DQ 2
-- Wilda, Ella 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.36 DQ 2
-- McGivney, Aelish 10 Southwick 55.00 DQ 2

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Gurski, Haley 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:56.31 1:52.30 2
2 Melvin, Jenna 11 West Springfield 1:51.05 1:52.75 2
3 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 1:54.17 1:53.20 2
4 Tredo, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 1:55.42 1:54.17 2
5 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 1:54.49 1:54.55 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00​
6 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 1:57.00 1:56.65 2
7 Naumec, Olivia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.02 1:57.42 2
8 Grant, Siobhan 10 East Longmeadow 1:58.69 1:58.47 2
9 Pompi, Alyssa 10 Southwick 2:00.79 1:58.97 2
10 Hanna, Clare 08 Southwick 2:01.07 1:59.80 2
11 Parent, Olivia 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.74 1:59.93 2
12 Valentini, Sylvana 12 West Springfield 2:03.31 2:00.41 2
13 Trikas, Alexis 10 Ludlow 2:01.27 2:03.74 2
14 Carrington, Sydney 11 Ludlow 2:08.00 2:04.35 2
15 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:04.38 1
16 Zyskowski, Victoria 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:07.93 2:04.42 2
17 Wildfong, Laurel 10 East Longmeadow 2:05.10 2:04.77 2
18 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:09.09 2:04.89 2
19 Ahuati, Irene 10 Chicopee HS 2:10.00 2:07.62 2
20 Grywalski, Maya 10 Ludlow 2:09.13 1
21 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:15.00 2:10.09 1
22 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.00 2:10.19 1
23 Chaput, Kylie 09 West Springfield 2:15.00 2:10.74 1
24 Smith, Payton 09 West Springfield 2:15.00 2:11.90 1
25 Trombley, Maddie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:15.00 2:12.42 1
26 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 2:05.00 2:13.37 2
27 Drew, Quincey 08 Mahar RegHS 2:11.41 2:14.03 1
28 Kraus, Mary Kate 09 Holyoke HS 2:18.00 2:16.39 1
29 Chapdelaine, Hannah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:16.85 2:16.88 1
30 Salva, Valeria 10 Southwick 2:15.00 2:17.26 1
31 Sawicki, Taylor 11 Chicopee HS 2:20.00 2:18.18 1
32 Mckenna, Miranda 11 Holyoke HS 2:25.67 2:18.87 1
33 Friderici, Emma 10 Chicopee HS 2:20.00 2:19.81 1
34 Leblanc, Cara 09 Holyoke HS 2:20.97 2:22.09 1
35 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 2:26.10 2:22.60 1
36 Trombley, Morgan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:30.00 2:43.14 1
37 Douglass, Christina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:30.00 3:00.32 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:31.61 3:28.59 2
2 Hayes, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:30.31 3:32.69 2
3 Morin, Maddie 11 East Longmeadow 3:35.25 3:36.31 2
4 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 3:45.14 3:36.54 2
5 Ogoke, Aby 12 West Springfield 3:38.06 3:36.57 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
6 Couture, Reece 09 Southwick 3:45.80 3:37.87 2
7 Melvin, Erin 09 West Springfield 3:47.45 3:40.57 2
8 Provenzano, Paige 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:50.00 3:42.49 2
9 Hammon, Chrisma 10 Chicopee HS 3:45.00 3:43.56 2
10 Picard, Gabrielle 12 Ludlow 3:45.00 3:45.06 2
11 Foster, Kristen 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:50.00 3:45.63 2
12 Cusimano, Carli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:00.00 3:52.36 1
13 Corcoran, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 3:56.67 3:53.07 2
14 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 3:59.22 3:55.58 1
15 Doleva, Danielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:10.34 3:58.56 1
16 Kotorobay, Alisa 10 West Springfield 4:00.00 3:58.79 1
17 Murphy, Bridget 10 Ludlow 4:00.37 3:59.29 1
18 Daly, Catherine 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:08.11 4:03.46 1
19 McDonough, Meghan 10 Chicopee HS 4:00.00 4:04.67 1
20 Mann, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:02.97 4:05.29 1
21 Brown, Jordan 11 East Longmeadow 4:08.10 4:06.65 1
22 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 4:12.33 4:09.36 1
23 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 3:55.00 4:11.09 2
24 Thompson, Keauna 08 Mahar RegHS 3:55.00 4:13.82 2
25 Blask, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:30.00 4:16.22 1
26 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 3:55.00 4:16.79 2
27 Catalano, Jessica 09 Chicopee HS 4:45.00 4:18.39 1
28 Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 4:35.80 4:24.06 1
29 Liventsov, Angelica 11 West Springfield 4:20.00 4:33.11 1
-- Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS DQ 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:48.74 5:49.55
2 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:52.90 5:53.98
---------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00​
3 Elkhay, Lily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:42.01 6:05.42
4 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 6:10.48 6:06.62
5 Weisse, Eliza 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:15.01 6:07.17
6 Simonds, Caileen 10 East Longmeadow 6:25.00 6:08.56
7 Hayward, Riley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:37.32 6:20.21
8 Charow, Savanna 10 Ludlow 6:10.00 6:33.42
9 Laughlin, Kathryn 11 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 6:33.48
10 Crowley, Chloe 10 West Springfield 6:46.08 6:33.49
11 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 6:55.00 6:34.87
12 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 7:10.00 6:38.48
13 Williams, Taylor 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:42.54 6:39.58
14 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 6:43.20 6:43.28
15 Moreno, Denisha 09 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 6:43.40
16 Miller, Kaitlin 10 West Springfield 6:53.77 6:43.70
17 Hess, Jillian 10 Southwick 7:10.00 6:43.98
18 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:47.37 6:44.38
19 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 7:00.00 6:47.27
20 Kelly, Tasneem 10 West Springfield 7:16.00 6:47.46
21 Santos, Kayla 12 Ludlow 6:51.91 6:47.92
22 Pietskowski, Brittany 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:30.00 6:48.45
23 Fenton, Ashley 10 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 6:49.56
24 Lynch, Mackenzie 11 West Springfield 7:19.00 6:51.83
25 Fenton, Brooke 10 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 6:53.23
26 Robinson, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 6:50.00 6:56.55
27 Nadeau, Manon 12 Holyoke HS 7:30.00 7:02.22
28 Guay, Victoria 10 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 7:03.19
29 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 7:19.92 7:13.07
30 Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 7:30.85 7:26.17
31 Rich, Grace 07 Mahar RegHS 7:30.00 7:30.38
32 Boutell, Lacee 07 Mahar RegHS 7:30.00 7:31.85
33 O'Connor, Mariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:30.00 7:37.34

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:56.40 11:54.58
2 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 13:31.63 12:52.83
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00​
3 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 13:55.00 13:25.49
4 Laughlin, Kathryn 11 East Longmeadow 13:20.06 13:26.06
5 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 13:30.00 13:43.49
6 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 14:53.84 13:59.73
7 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 14:00.00 14:02.45
8 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 14:00.00 14:12.32
9 Langan, Karli 10 Southwick 14:16.80 14:13.55
10 Roux, Emily 11 East Longmeadow 14:37.91 14:25.97
11 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 14:00.00 14:26.00
12 Ferri, Cassie 11 West Springfield 14:16.51 14:29.11
13 Castonguay, Olivia 11 West Springfield 14:27.23 14:32.36
14 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:33.67 14:44.39
15 Pollard, Allison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:13.42 14:57.96
16 Gearty, Lindsay 12 West Springfield 15:28.84 15:01.04
17 Alers, Genesis 09 Chicopee Comp HS 14:00.00 15:21.46
18 Thompson, Keauna 08 Mahar RegHS 14:50.00 15:37.61
19 Garvey, Sinead 11 West Springfield 15:47.93 15:58.33
-- Munson, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 15:30.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.50 10.17 4
2 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 10.64 10.22 4
----------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30​
3 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 10.44 10.40 4
4 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 10.29 10.41 4
5 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 11.90 10.55 2
6 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.48 10.70 4
7 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 10.53 10.88 4
8 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11.23 11.04 3
9 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.43 11.08 3
10 Smith, Kacie 11 Chicopee HS 11.10 11.35 3
11 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 11.90 11.38 2
12 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 11.80 11.44 3
13 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 11.00 11.53 4
14 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 12.00 11.54 2
15 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.23 11.59 3
16 Cusimano, Carli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.50 11.71 3
17 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 12.00 11.73 2
18 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 11.64 11.74 3
19 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12.14 12.02 1
20 Buckley, Sarah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 12.07 1
21 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 09 East Longmeadow 12.00 12.08 2
22 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12.72 12.12 1
23 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.58 12.21 1
24 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 10.23 12.34 4
25 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.60 12.39 3
26 Talenda, Jillian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12.97 12.41 1
27 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 12.17 12.45 1
28 Fairbanks, Kortnee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 12.62 2
29 Wilda, Ella 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 16.04 15.17 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:38.10 4:37.23 2
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:41.00 4:43.11 2
3 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:44.99 1
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 5:10.00 4:46.97 1
5 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:30.00 4:51.79 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:55.62 2
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 4:57.00 5:03.98 1
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 5:12.51 5:09.84 1
-- West Springfield HS 'A' 4:47.00 DQ 2
-- Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:50.00 DQ 2

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 4-11.00 5-02.00
2 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 4-05.00 4-08.00
3 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-05.00 J4-08.00
4 Smythe, Piper 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-05.00 J4-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------4'08"​
5 Candon, Wylee 11 West Springfield 4-07.00 4-06.00
6 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 4-04.00
6 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 4-00.00 4-04.00
8 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 4-05.00 J4-04.00
9 Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 J4-04.00
9 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
11 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 4-02.00
11 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 4-02.00
11 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 4-02.00
11 Vettori, Taylor 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 4-02.00
11 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 4-07.00 4-02.00
16 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 3-09.00 J4-02.00
17 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 3-09.00 J4-02.00
18 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 J4-02.00
18 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
20 Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 4-00.00
21 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 3-11.00 J4-00.00
21 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 4-05.00 J4-00.00
24 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield J4-00.00
24 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
26 Ronald, Kassidy 10 Chicopee Comp HS J4-00.00
27 Wojcik, Morgan 09 Chicopee Comp HS J3-10.00
28 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-09.00 J3-10.00
29 Oliver, Taylor 11 East Longmeadow 3-10.00 J3-10.00
-- Cusimano, Carli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Nadolski, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 FAIL
-- Parent, Olivia 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 FAIL
-- Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 FAIL
-- Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 4-00.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 14-02.00 15-06.50
2 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 14-11.50
3 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 15-01.50 14-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------14'06"​  
4 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 13-06.00 14-04.00
5 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-06.00 13-09.75
6 Grant, Siobhan 10 East Longmeadow 12-00.00 13-09.50
7 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 14-06.50 13-07.75
8 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.00 13-07.00
9 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-09.00 13-02.25
10 Valentini, Sylvana 12 West Springfield 12-10.00 12-10.50
11 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-07.00 12-10.25
12 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 13-00.00 12-08.25
13 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 12-05.00 12-08.00
14 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 12-01.50 J12-08.00
15 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-00.00 12-07.75
16 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13-06.00 12-07.50
17 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 12-06.75
18 Quinn, Caroline 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-06.00 12-04.75
19 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 12-06.00 12-04.00
20 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 13-00.00 12-03.75
21 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 13-00.00 11-09.75
22 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 12-06.00 11-08.00
23 Gotta, Andrea 12 West Springfield 11-07.50
24 Pompi, Alyssa 10 Southwick 13-00.00 11-05.50
25 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10-08.75
26 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 12-00.00 10-05.50
27 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 10-07.00 10-02.75
28 Sereda, Suzanna 11 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 9-09.50
29 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 12-07.00 9-06.00
30 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-00.00 8-02.00
31 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-00.00 7-08.00
32 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.50
-- Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Cirillo, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 30-00.00 29-11.50
2 Besaw, Kharynah 11 East Longmeadow 28-00.00 29-10.50
3 Black, Hannah 10 East Longmeadow 25-11.50 27-07.75
4 Fazzina, Gianna 11 Chicopee HS 27-00.00 27-06.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27'06"​
5 Donovan, Riley 12 West Springfield 27-08.00 27-03.00
6 Authier, Sara 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 26-10.00
7 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 24-08.50 26-06.75
8 Tucker, Dyminiqua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-01.50 25-07.50
9 Korman, Anna 11 Chicopee Comp HS 24-00.00 25-03.75
10 McCarthy, Ashley 12 West Springfield 22-00.00 24-07.50
11 Downey, Beatrice 11 Minnechaug RegHS 22-11.00 24-05.50
12 McGourty, Kelly 12 Ludlow 21-02.00 23-05.50
13 Parks, Emily 12 Chicopee Comp HS 23-05.00
14 Bui Henry, Alex 09 West Springfield 22-00.00 23-04.00
15 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 20-06.00 23-02.75
16 Martel, Ariana 11 Chicopee HS 23-00.00 22-11.50
17 Torres, Anya 10 Holyoke HS 20-00.00 22-08.75
18 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-07.25 22-07.75
19 Mosijchuk, Jessica 11 West Springfield 22-06.00 22-05.25
20 Watt, Breann 12 Ludlow 23-02.75 22-03.75
21 Lake, Kate 11 East Longmeadow 23-07.50 22-03.50
22 Theriot, Tiffany 11 Chicopee HS 23-00.00 22-01.50
23 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 23-00.00 21-11.50
24 Miracle, Meghan 11 East Longmeadow 21-04.50 21-10.50
25 McGourty, Samantha 12 Ludlow 19-10.25 21-06.25
26 Freitas, Ariana 10 Ludlow 19-11.75 21-04.50
27 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 10 Southwick 20-06.00 20-05.75
28 DiLorenzo, Bella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-02.25 20-04.25
29 Champigny, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.75
30 Torres, Mayte 11 Mahar RegHS 16-07.75 20-00.50
30 Torres, Charlotte 09 Mahar RegHS 16-06.25 20-00.50
32 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.25 18-07.75
33 Turgeon, Meghan 11 Southwick 20-06.00 18-06.50
34 Ferraro, Isabela 11 Minnechaug RegHS 18-02.00 17-05.75
35 Thompson, A'Jenai 10 Southwick 20-06.00 15-03.50
36 Lloyd, Madison 07 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 13-03.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 6.90 6.66 5
2 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 6.95 6.88 5
3 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.99 6.97 5
4 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 6.98 7.07 5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------7.00​
5 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.10 7.09 5
6 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 7.15 1
7 Darkwa, Sam 12 West Springfield 7.17 1
8 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 7.17 7.19 5
9 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 7.30 7.22 4
10 Shapkin, David 10 West Springfield 7.40 7.23 4
11 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 7.40 7.25 4
12 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.20 7.26 5
13 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 7.30 7.26 4
14 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 7.29 4
15 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 7.23 7.29 4
16 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.39 7.32 4
17 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.42 7.35 3
18 Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 7.20 7.36 5
19 Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.42 7.39 3
20 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.41 2
21 Mejia, Iradiel 11 Holyoke HS 7.43 7.41 3
22 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 7.40 7.44 4
23 Powell, Simon 09 Mahar RegHS 7.81 7.46 1
24 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 7.50 7.47 3
25 Horrigan, Andrew 11 East Longmeadow 7.50 7.49 3
26 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.50 3
27 Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.58 7.55 2
28 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 7.68 7.56 2
29 O'Connell, Jack 11 East Longmeadow 7.40 7.57 3
30 Nye, Brian 12 Mahar RegHS 7.60 7.62 2
31 Kowal, Mason 11 Southwick 7.75 7.64 2
32 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.66 7.72 2
33 Perez, Geovannie 12 Chicopee HS 7.50 7.77 3
34 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.62 7.80 2
35 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.80 7.84 1
36 Younger, Tyreece 11 Mahar RegHS 7.99 8.02 1
37 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 8.01 8.07 1
38 Potter, Korey 12 Chicopee HS 7.65 8.11 2
39 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 8.19 8.11 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 38.20 36.49 7
2 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.27 38.26 7
3 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 38.81 38.45 7
4 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37.96 38.56 7
5 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 39.30 39.13 6
6 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 39.51 39.14 6
7 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 41.00 39.57 4
8 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 39.50 39.63 6
9 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39.19 39.68 6
10 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.63 39.74 5
11 Darkwa, Richard 10 West Springfield 39.30 39.92 6
11 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 41.00 39.92 4
13 Walsh, Ryan 12 Holyoke HS 39.00 39.96 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00​
14 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 41.24 40.10 4
15 Giard, Jacob 11 East Longmeadow 38.90 40.16 7
16 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 40.59 4
17 Stevenson, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 39.00 40.84 7
18 Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 40.00 41.30 5
19 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.55 41.57 5
20 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 40.00 41.62 5
21 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 42.12 42.47 3
22 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 39.80 42.65 5
23 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.70 42.68 3
24 Roberts, Sam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.00 42.92 4
25 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 43.50 43.10 3
26 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 45.00 44.37 1
27 Towsley, Jacob 10 West Springfield 45.00 44.38 1
28 Powell, Simon 09 Mahar RegHS 42.00 45.07 3
29 Ortiz, Eliseo 12 Chicopee HS 44.00 45.34 2
30 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 44.54 46.04 2
31 Walton, Nelson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 47.00 3
32 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 44.53 49.42 2
33 Dort, Brennan 09 Chicopee HS 44.00 57.48 2
-- Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 39.64 FS 5

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 1:34.22 1:32.21 2
2 Birchall, Chad 12 Southwick 1:34.45 1:34.15 2
3 Dec, Robert 10 West Springfield 1:34.01 1:34.28 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00​
4 Tompkins, Jacob 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:31.90 1:35.13 2
5 Forbes, Nolan 11 East Longmeadow 1:45.00 1:35.96 1
6 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 1:37.25 1:36.00 2
7 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 1:34.74 1:36.01 2
8 Ricciardi, Vito 10 East Longmeadow 1:35.48 1:36.61 2
9 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.35 1:37.88 2
10 Ferreira, Iain 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.00 1:37.94 2
11 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:40.55 1:38.28 2
12 Denny, Nayef 11 West Springfield 1:39.00 1:38.61 2
13 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.63 1:38.86 2
14 Peabody, Darren 10 Ludlow 1:45.00 1:39.77 2
15 Babineau, Zack 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.21 1:42.47 1
16 Fedora, Dylan 11 Chicopee HS 1:40.00 1:43.40 2
17 Stevenson, Adam 09 Holyoke HS 1:42.00 1:43.60 2
18 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.00 1:44.09 1
19 McCormick, Sean 10 Chicopee HS 1:45.00 1:44.40 2
20 Lachapelle, Cade 09 Holyoke HS 1:47.00 1:44.88 1
21 Serrano, David 09 Holyoke HS 1:46.00 1:47.82 1
22 Soja, Lukasz 10 Chicopee HS 1:47.00 1:47.82 1
23 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:45.56 1:48.60 1
24 Quinn, Joseph 11 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 1:49.07 1
25 Voight, Aiden 09 East Longmeadow 1:48.00 1:49.47 1
26 Dias, Justin 10 Ludlow 1:45.00 1:49.83 1
27 Zucco, Kyle 11 Ludlow 1:50.00 1:49.87 1
28 Peredina, Will 10 Mahar RegHS 1:53.56 1:50.07 1
29 Long, Jonathan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:51.02 1:50.25 1
30 Serafino, Owen 11 West Springfield 1:46.00 1:51.59 1
31 Lafleur, Griffin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.00 1:52.68 2
32 Moran, Michael 10 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 1:52.98 1
33 Protsun, Denis 09 Southwick 2:25.00 2:12.53 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Mountain, Bennett 12 West Springfield 2:52.00 2:46.83 2
2 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 3:00.00 2:49.87 2
3 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:00.55 2:53.00 2
4 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 2:56.50 2:53.02 2
5 Medina, Gabriel 10 West Springfield 2:57.00 2:55.23 2
6 Merck, Nate 11 West Springfield 2:52.00 2:56.10 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.00​
7 Dowd, Shane 11 Southwick 3:00.89 2:57.29 2
8 Dupont, Ethan 11 Holyoke HS 2:57.00 2:57.39 2
9 Shanwenda, Victor 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:00.00 2:59.78 2
10 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:56.90 3:01.81 2
11 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 3:05.86 3:06.79 2
12 Boateng, Greg 12 West Springfield 3:00.00 3:07.58 2
13 Smith, Tyler 09 East Longmeadow 3:13.08 3:07.79 1
14 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:12.13 3:10.58 1
15 Gregoire, Nicholas 10 Ludlow 3:13.88 3:11.77 1
16 Khurana, Kabir 12 East Longmeadow 3:21.55 3:16.62 1
17 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 3:05.00 3:21.94 2
18 Anderholm, Owen 10 Mahar RegHS 3:21.10 3:24.39 1
19 Colon, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 3:15.00 3:24.92 1
20 Son, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 3:20.00 3:26.44 1
21 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 3:15.00 3:31.32 1
22 Adamczyk, Nicholas 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:25.00 3:36.22 1
23 Siniscalchi, Aniello 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:40.00 3:37.64 1
24 Seyler, William 12 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:39.18 1
25 McDonnell, Seth 11 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:42.35 1
26 Alouidor, Sebastian 10 East Longmeadow 3:49.00 3:45.47 1
27 Zhuravel, Max 07 Southwick 3:55.00 3:55.44 1
28 Cook, Jude 09 Mahar RegHS 3:40.00 4:16.84 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Vogel, Dean 12 West Springfield 4:44.00 4:43.58
2 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:45.80 4:49.58
------------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00​
3 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:55.55 5:04.66
4 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:57.24 5:06.70
5 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:14.04 5:08.50
6 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 5:26.00 5:08.55
7 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 5:00.00 5:09.42
8 Crowley, Connor 12 Ludlow 5:30.00 5:09.87
9 Lamas, Andrew 10 West Springfield 4:58.00 5:13.06
10 Torres, Carlos 10 Holyoke HS 4:58.00 5:14.27
11 Garriga, Luis 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:15.00 5:14.64
12 Werenski, Carl 10 West Springfield 5:03.00 5:15.40
13 Andino, Ishaak 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:35.00 5:15.42
14 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 5:11.81 5:19.48
15 Acevedo, Abdiel 10 Holyoke HS 5:23.00 5:20.63
16 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 5:21.90 5:20.70
17 Gearty, Trevor 09 West Springfield 5:38.00 5:23.39
18 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:30.00 5:26.01
19 Shea, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 5:35.00 5:30.49
20 Beem, Brian 09 Ludlow 5:33.96 5:32.46
21 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 5:47.68 5:33.45
22 Garcia, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:47.15 5:37.00
23 Colon, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 5:20.00 5:39.47
24 Jorgensen, Chase 09 Chicopee HS 5:30.00 5:42.32
25 Didonato, Aiden 11 Mahar RegHS 5:45.00 5:42.41
26 Qiu, Benny 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:30.00 5:43.84
27 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:35.99 6:13.97
28 Avery, Chris 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:18.90 6:15.60
29 Bennington, Loren 08 Mahar RegHS 6:38.00 6:59.59
30 Neiweem, Parker 09 Southwick 6:30.00 7:12.81

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Cruz, Johan 10 Holyoke HS 11:00.00 10:33.56
2 Vogel, Dean 12 West Springfield 9:58.00 10:35.55
3 Medina, Gabriel 10 West Springfield 10:16.00 10:35.66
4 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:45.55 10:58.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00​
5 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10:53.40 11:03.75
6 Shanwenda, Victor 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10:55.00 11:11.70
7 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 11:38.07 11:23.02
8 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 11:05.00 11:23.05
9 Partridge, Mike 12 West Springfield 11:21.54 11:28.36
10 Eberli, Jacob 12 Ludlow 12:00.00 11:40.44
11 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 12:10.39 11:40.96
12 Patel, Aakash 12 West Springfield 11:38.67 11:53.99
13 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:50.65 11:54.02
14 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 12:20.00 12:05.17
15 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:00.00 12:11.17
16 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 12:53.60
17 Obrian, Samuel 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:45.00 12:53.78
18 Inacio, Sean 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:51.80 13:21.70
19 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:35.55 13:34.88
20 Downing, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 13:00.00 13:49.66

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Caron, Chris 12 West Springfield 8.39 8.35 3
2 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.66 8.58 3
3 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.54 8.64 3
4 Darkwa, Richard 10 West Springfield 8.63 8.73 3
5 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 9.05 8.89 3
6 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 9.14 8.92 3
7 Davis, Jared 12 West Springfield 9.07 9.03 3
8 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.70 9.31 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------9.40​
9 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.87 9.48 2
10 Alejandro, Jaeden 10 Holyoke HS 10.49 9.65 2
11 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 9.46 9.69 3
12 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 9.89 9.90 2
13 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 9.48 10.04 2
14 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 10.69 10.48 1
15 Szumski, Jason 12 Chicopee HS 15.00 10.71 1
16 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 10.90 2
17 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 13.00 11.37 1
18 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.31 11.52 1
19 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12.20 11.58 1
20 Tenczar, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.82 12.24 1
21 Costello, Tucker 09 Southwick 12.00 12.53 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:40.00 3:40.11 1
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:42.00 3:43.34 1
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:50.00 3:50.49 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:52.00 3:51.74 1
5 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 3:59.00 3:54.36 2
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:57.30 2
7 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:45.00 3:58.32 1
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:48.00 4:01.39 2
9 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:10.00 4:15.88 2
-- Chicopee HS 'A' 4:15.00 DQ 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 5-05.00 5-09.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------5'08"​
2 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-05.00 5-06.00
3 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5-01.00 J5-06.00
4 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.00 J5-06.00
5 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 5-01.00 5-04.00
6 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 5-05.00 J5-04.00
7 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-05.00 J5-04.00
8 McCarthy, Trevor 12 East Longmeadow 5-05.00 J5-04.00
9 Leahy, Edward 12 West Springfield 5-03.00 J5-04.00
9 Perez, Geovannie 12 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 J5-04.00
11 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.25 5-02.00
12 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 J5-02.00
12 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 5-03.00 J5-02.00
14 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 5-00.00
14 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 5-00.00
16 Penna, Anthony 10 West Springfield 4-10.00 J5-00.00
16 Walton, Nelson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
18 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
19 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 4-11.00 4-10.00
19 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 4-10.00
21 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
-- Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-08.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 20-11.00 21-02.25
2 Darkwa, Sam 12 West Springfield 19-07.50 19-05.00
3 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-05.00 18-11.50
4 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-01.50 18-10.25
5 Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 19-05.00 18-08.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------18'06"​
6 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-06.00 18-05.50
7 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 18-02.00 18-01.75
8 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 18-11.00 17-10.50
9 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 19-00.00 17-05.00
10 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-01.00 17-03.25
11 Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-02.50 17-00.25
12 Powell, Simon 09 Mahar RegHS 17-00.00 16-11.75
13 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 17-09.00 16-09.25
14 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 17-00.50 16-08.00
15 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 16-08.00 16-06.50
16 Roche, Nikolas 11 East Longmeadow 16-00.00 16-05.50
17 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 17-05.00 16-04.50
18 Cervone, Shane 10 West Springfield 16-06.50 16-03.75
19 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-01.00 16-02.50
20 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-00.00 16-00.50
21 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 17-00.00 15-06.50
22 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 17-02.00 15-03.25
23 Thomas, Shaun 10 East Longmeadow 16-00.00 13-09.00
24 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 15-11.00 13-04.75
-- Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-08.00 FOUL
-- Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 16-05.00 FOUL
-- Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 17-07.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 43-06.00 40-07.75
2 Potter, Korey 12 Chicopee HS 38-00.00 37-10.50
3 Parks, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 36-10.75 37-09.50
------------------------------------------------------------------------------37'06"​
4 Aponte, Rustie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38-02.75 36-02.25
5 Luna, Avory 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-02.50 35-03.75
6 Goodell, Zachary 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-11.00 35-00.50
7 Rice Jr., Earl 11 West Springfield 34-04.25 34-01.75
8 Nye, John 12 Mahar RegHS 37-05.50 34-01.25
9 Mineo, Anthony 11 West Springfield 34-08.75 33-03.25
10 Anderson, Robert 11 Holyoke HS 29-11.50 33-00.75
11 Shalaby, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 30-00.00 33-00.00
12 Seney, Lucas 10 Mahar RegHS 33-01.25 32-09.75
13 Guertin, Tyler 10 Holyoke HS 34-03.50 32-09.50
14 Younger, Tyreece 11 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 32-04.75
15 Doyle, Sean 11 Mahar RegHS 33-11.75 32-03.00
16 Szymczyk, Daniel 11 Chicopee HS 30-00.00 31-04.75
17 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-05.50 J31-04.75
18 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-03.75 30-08.25
19 Hovey, Griffin 10 West Springfield 31-09.25 30-06.50
20 Combs, Curtis 12 Chicopee HS 33-00.00 30-02.75
21 Shapkin, Timofey 10 West Springfield 30-11.25 30-02.00
22 Forcier, Thomas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 25-06.50 27-09.50
23 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 23-03.25 26-06.50
24 Gotta, Jack 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-10.00 26-02.75
25 Vautrain, Jacob 09 Ludlow 19-09.00 20-03.25
26 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-07.50 19-11.75
27 Rivera, Jaeden 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 19-11.25

Girls
Westfield HS 60.33 34.66 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 50.00 27.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 49.00 14.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Springfield Central HS 48.00 42.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Pope Francis High School 63.00 27.00 Athol HS
Pope Francis High School 52.00 43.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 77.00 16.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pioneer Valley RegHS 55.00 30.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Springfield Central HS 69.00 16.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Westfield HS 89.00 6.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Westfield HS 65.00 30.00 Springfield Central HS

Boys
Westfield HS 54.00 40.00 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 58.00 19.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 63.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Springfield Central HS 54.00 33.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 48.00 39.00 Pope Francis High School
Pope Francis High School 62.00 23.00 Hampshire RegHS
Spfld. HS of Commerce 51.00 18.00 Hampshire RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 47.00 43.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Springfield Central HS 70.00 15.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Westfield HS 64.00 29.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 55.00 39.00 Westfield HS

Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.01 7.83 6
2 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 8.00 7.89 6
----------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00​
3 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 12 Westfield HS 8.02 8.03 6
4 Montagna, Alyssa 11 Agawam HS 8.06 8.09 6
5 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 8.10 8.11 6
6 Beason, Danielle 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.60 8.12 5
7 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 8.20 8.13 6
8 Bethea, Kalize 11 Putnam 8.35 8.19 5
9 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 9.00 8.27 4
10 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 8.36 8.35 5
11 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 8.40 8.36 5
12 Estee, Samantha 09 Westfield HS 8.50 8.48 5
13 Jackson, Astajha 09 Putnam 10.00 8.56 2
14 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.01 8.67 4
15 Watt, Malaysia 11 Springfield Cent 8.60 8.67 4
16 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 8.50 8.69 5
17 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 8.80 8.70 4
18 Hemingway, Zoe 09 Sci-Tech 11.33 8.75 1
19 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 8.69 8.77 4
20 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 8.86 3
21 Wolanski, Sara 10 Pope Francis 8.87 1
22 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 9.02 8.95 4
23 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.22 8.99 6
24 Mendoza-Smith, KeVonna 09 Springfield Cent 8.60 9.07 5
25 Zambrano, Nicole 11 Sci-Tech 9.35 9.20 3
26 Osbourne, Debonney 11 Commerce 9.53 9.30 3
27 Rogers, Mia 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.00 9.43 4
28 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 9.79 9.61 3
29 Burgess, Jesselle 10 Springfield Cent 8.60 9.61 5
30 Jin, Chang 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.91 9.63 3
31 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 10.11 9.77 2
32 Yacizi, Zeynep Hande 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.92 9.78 2
33 Lussier, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 10.05 9.89 2
34 Goulet, Jasmine 11 Athol HS 10.11 9.99 2
35 Serrao, Kellie 10 Pope Francis 9.97 10.00 2
36 Gourde, Elizabeth 10 Pope Francis 10.00 10.06 2
37 Kabir, Hindiya 10 Commerce 9.20 10.09 3
38 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.55 10.36 1
39 Dion, Meadow 09 Agawam HS 10.99 10.97 1
40 Mandour, Merna 09 Agawam HS 9.30 11.00 3

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 43.61 44.16 7
2 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 45.78 44.92 7
3 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 12 Westfield HS 46.31 45.89 7
4 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 46.59 46.17 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20​
5 Yacteen, Aliya 11 Westfield HS 46.29 47.25 7
6 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 48.16 47.46 6
7 Oliver-Clemons, Anaviah 11 Amherst Pelham R 51.34 47.54 5
8 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 48.00 47.82 6
9 Jean-Louis, Lourdes 11 Amherst Pelham R 51.00 47.84 5
10 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 47.57 48.62 6
11 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 52.06 49.88 4
12 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 51.00 50.06 5
13 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 52.00 50.93 5
14 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 51.06 51.72 5
15 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 48.69 51.77 6
16 Payson, Samantha 09 Hampshire RegHS 57.31 51.81 1
17 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 47.05 52.10 7
18 Mupompa Muanji, Milka 12 Amherst Pelham R 50.30 53.06 5
19 Hanechak, Natalie 11 Springfield Cent 53.69 1
20 Reid, Damiona 10 Sci-Tech 55.00 53.79 2
21 Almeida, Kyshaeli 10 Commerce 54.41 54.28 3
22 Ortiz, Jailene 09 Agawam HS 49.90 54.69 6
23 Torres, Jaida 10 Putnam 52.00 55.35 4
24 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 52.20 56.06 3
25 Woodard, Natashia 12 Putnam 52.00 56.11 4
26 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 52.00 56.74 4
27 Wallace, Latiyah 10 Springfield Cent 55.00 56.77 2
28 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 54.43 56.84 2
29 Paradis Stern, Jessie 08 Hampshire RegHS 58.32 57.06 1
30 Bess, Elizabeth 09 Pope Francis 1:05.00 57.91 1
31 Rivera, Faviola 09 Putnam 52.00 58.03 4
32 Croteau, Caleigh 11 Agawam HS 54.30 58.19 3
33 Crapps, Keyana 11 Putnam 52.00 58.88 4
34 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 52.11 59.57 3
35 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 52.13 1:00.16 3
36 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 1:02.32 1:01.54 1
-- Griswold, Serena 09 Hampshire RegHS 57.30 DQ 2

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 1:48.35 2
2 Fang, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:51.21 1:48.92 2
3 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 1:53.00 1:50.04 2
4 Kamukala, Miranda 10 Agawam HS 1:56.23 1:52.41 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00​
5 Arona, Adrianna 09 Westfield HS 2:06.73 2:02.70 2
6 Stewart, Anna 11 Westfield HS 2:08.64 2:03.76 2
7 Servetnik, Nicole 09 Westfield HS 1:57.00 2:04.33 2
8 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:04.96 2:05.22 2
9 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 2:11.79 2:05.29 2
10 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:08.07 2:06.42 2
11 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 1:56.33 2:08.28 2
12 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 2:02.40 2:08.29 2
13 Breton, Allison 09 Agawam HS 2:29.70 2:16.79 1
14 Courchesne, Olivia 09 Agawam HS 2:16.50 2:20.72 1
15 Dastios, Julia 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:22.00 2:21.70 1
16 Sanchez, Abigail 09 Agawam HS 2:27.20 2:21.84 1
17 Novak, Kaylie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.07 2:22.44 1
18 Layman, Stormy 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:18.09 2:22.65 1
19 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 2:37.10 2:25.95 1
20 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 2:26.51 2:26.00 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 3:30.00 3:24.78 2
2 Hopley, Julia 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:33.92 3:25.37 2
3 Curran, Annie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:36.22 3:31.71 2
4 Touchet, Abigail 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:35.18 3:33.09 2
5 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 3:34.00 3:35.93 2
6 Groux, Collette 12 Agawam HS 3:40.70 3:36.05 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
7 Philpott, Margaret 09 Westfield HS 4:00.00 3:40.52 1
8 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 3:39.32 3:40.61 2
9 Wehrli, Maria 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:42.36 3:40.96 2
10 Arona, Katrina 12 Westfield HS 3:30.00 3:47.45 2
11 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 3:34.15 3:47.53 2
12 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:51.38 3:48.16 1
13 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 3:51.52 3:49.27 1
14 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 4:03.00 3:49.87 1
15 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 3:51.81 3:52.57 1
16 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.59 4:04.59 1
17 Nygard, Liesel 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:05.21 4:08.35 1
18 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 3:49.00 4:09.79 2
19 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 4:18.20 4:15.47 1
20 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:05.21 4:16.54 1
21 Woodford, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 4:24.79 4:19.31 1
22 Liporada, Lelanie 09 Agawam HS 4:19.50 4:54.66 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 5:50.00 5:53.83
2 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:01.33 5:56.96
3 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 5:55.67 5:58.26
4 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 5:41.57 5:58.90
----------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00​
5 Forde, Zada 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:11.70 6:02.65
6 Bui, Tien 12 Springfield Cent 6:22.56 6:16.59
7 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 6:35.68 6:28.27
8 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:04.22 6:28.36
9 Dustin, Erin 10 Agawam HS 6:20.69 6:28.99
10 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 6:20.00 6:29.51
11 Reynolds, Eliza 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:04.81 7:01.22
12 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 6:30.00 7:04.00
13 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 7:05.64 7:05.83
14 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:05.11 7:14.54
15 Elias-Gillette, Mary 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:47.82 7:38.34
16 Perez, Illiana 10 Commerce 7:53.53 7:56.73
17 Majka, Abbey 09 Agawam HS 7:48.20 8:00.40
18 Taglieri, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 7:30.00 8:06.74
-- Cyr, Laura 09 Westfield HS 7:30.00 DNF
-- DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:31.95 DNF
-- Phelps, Ruby 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:18.60 DNF
-- Brito, Sheilymar 11 Commerce 7:50.00 DNF
-- Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:35.87 DNF
-- Shea, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:44.17 DQ

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 12:45.00 12:15.38
2 Prouty, Sophia 11 Hampshire RegHS 12:24.05 12:41.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00​
3 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 12:29.12 13:02.45
4 Dustin, Erin 10 Agawam HS 13:16.40 13:41.54
5 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 14:19.00 13:44.55
6 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 14:19.00 13:44.74
7 Boudreau, Miranda 12 Westfield HS 12:51.37 13:51.02
8 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 14:48.00 13:58.06
9 Irwin, Libby 12 Westfield HS 14:02.95 14:17.66
10 Rogers, Sarah 12 Hampshire RegHS 13:01.09 14:42.90
11 Ryan, Maggie 09 Amherst Pelham R 14:50.21 15:18.49
-- Mata, Erika 09 Westfield HS 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 9.05 8.95 4
2 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 10.03 9.70 4
3 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 9.86 9.73 4
4 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 10.32 9.97 4
5 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 10.33 10.12 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------10.30​
6 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 10.77 10.55 3
7 Tulay, Pearl 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.71 10.78 4
8 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 10.73 10.78 3
9 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 10.80 11.16 3
10 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 11.44 11.22 3
11 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.70 11.38 2
12 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 11.00 11.40 3
13 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 12.03 11.45 2
14 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 10.98 11.80 3
15 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 11.49 11.92 3
16 Nygard, Liesel 08 Pioneer Valley R 11.80 12.07 2
17 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 12.05 12.19 2
18 Ebrahim, Rawan 10 Agawam HS 12.53 12.30 2
19 Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 17.50 13.01 1
20 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 10.56 15.31 4
21 Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 12.50 19.85 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:30.00 4:28.55 2
2 Agawam HS 'A' 4:26.80 4:28.91 2
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:35.00 4:30.15 2
4 Westfield HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:46.68 2
5 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:54.67 4:51.66 1
6 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:13.99 2
7 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:15.00 5:30.36 1
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:05.43 5:31.01 1
9 Pope Francis High School 'A' 5:15.00 5:33.34 1

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 4-11.00 5-00.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------4'08"​
2 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 4-03.00 4-06.00
2 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 4-05.00 4-06.00
2 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 4-03.00 4-06.00
2 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4-01.00 4-06.00
6 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 4-05.00 J4-06.00
7 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 4-03.00 4-04.00
7 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 3-11.00 4-04.00
9 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 J4-04.00
10 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 4-03.00 J4-04.00
10 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 J3-10.00
11 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 3-11.00 4-00.00
12 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
13 Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 4-02.00 3-10.00
15 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 J3-10.00
15 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 J3-10.00
-- Collins, Makenna 10 Athol HS 3-09.00 NH
-- Henderson, Araya 12 Putnam 3-09.00 NH
-- Mendez, Julianni 09 Putnam 3-09.00 NH
-- Kelso, Maia 09 Westfield HS 3-10.00 NH
-- McCullough, Tamari 10 Commerce 3-10.00 NH
-- Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 4-00.00 NH
-- Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 15-04.50 15-11.25
2 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 14-03.00 15-00.50
3 Bethea, Kalize 11 Putnam 13-00.00 14-06.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------14'06"​
4 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 12-06.00 14-05.50
5 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 14-00.00 14-03.75
6 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 14-02.50
7 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 12-06.00 14-00.50
8 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 12-03.00 13-11.50
9 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 12-07.00 13-09.50
10 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 13-06.00 13-07.50
11 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.00 13-05.50
12 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 12-00.00 12-10.00
13 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 12-02.00 12-08.75
14 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 12-07.00 12-08.50
15 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 10-10.00 12-07.75
16 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 12-05.00 12-05.75
17 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 11-09.00 12-01.25
18 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 11-10.00
19 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 9-11.00 11-08.25
20 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 12-00.00 11-08.00
21 Greer, Andrea 11 Putnam 12-00.00 11-00.50
22 Toomey, Emra 12 Westfield HS 10-01.00 10-01.75
23 Nygard, Liesel 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-05.00 9-05.75

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 12 Springfield Cent 32-09.75 34-08.00
2 Myers, Rhea 12 Commerce 32-04.25 33-09.75
3 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 32-08.25 32-09.50
4 Hall, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 29-03.75 29-07.75
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27'06"​
5 Edwards, Kathleen 11 Springfield Cent 24-00.00 26-10.50
6 White, Olivia 09 Westfield HS 24-00.00 26-03.00
7 Buchanan, Shayna 12 Westfield HS 24-09.25 25-09.75
8 Breton, Molly 12 Agawam HS 24-05.25 25-07.50
9 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 27-03.50 24-05.50
10 Osbourne, Debonney 11 Commerce 24-11.75 24-00.00
11 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 22-09.50 23-08.75
12 Connor, Trinity 10 Pope Francis 22-06.00 23-04.25
13 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 21-09.50 23-01.75
14 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 22-11.00 22-07.25
15 Patridge, Emma 11 Athol HS 19-10.75 22-00.50
16 Farrell, Margaret 10 Pope Francis 21-11.00 21-11.50
17 Morgan, Katira 12 Springfield Cent 22-02.00 J21-11.50
18 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 22-02.75 21-10.75
19 Baker, Haylie 11 Athol HS 22-05.00 21-02.00
20 Walsh, Lindsay 10 Westfield HS 24-01.00 21-01.50
21 Rodriguez, Brenda 12 Commerce 20-03.50 20-11.00
22 Barnes, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.00 20-10.25
23 Barber, Kyrstina 11 Athol HS 19-01.00 20-08.25
24 Destra, Nya 11 Putnam 15-00.00 18-06.50
25 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 22-09.75 18-04.50
26 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 20-00.00 18-03.50
27 Gargan, Victoria 10 Pope Francis 15-00.00 18-03.25
28 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 18-11.00 18-00.50
29 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 17-02.00 16-00.75
30 Karowski, Karissa 09 Hampshire RegHS 20-06.00 14-03.50
30 Duran, Tanisha 11 Putnam 15-00.00 14-03.50
32 Winslow, Rachel 09 Sci-Tech 15-00.00 14-02.25
33 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 13-10.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
---------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
​1 White, Becket 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.01 6
2 Lowery, Jordan 10 Springfield Cent 7.30 7.03 5
3 Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 7.06 1
4 Shepard, Andre 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.80 7.08 6
5 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 7.25 7.18 6
6 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.20 7.20 6
7 Boston, Isaac 09 Springfield Cent 7.00 7.22 6
8 Bloodworth, Tequian 12 Putnam 7.35 7.25 5
9 Cogell, Chauncy 11 Springfield Cent 7.40 7.25 4
10 Lyra, Daniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.20 7.30 6
11 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 7.41 7.32 4
12 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 7.30 7.34 5
13 Muhammad, Manuel 11 Commerce 7.40 7.37 5
14 Anoje, Azuke 11 Sci-Tech 7.30 7.46 5
15 Dintzner, Joseph 12 Westfield HS 7.48 7.47 4
16 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 7.63 7.48 4
16 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 7.40 7.48 5
18 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.65 7.52 4
19 Shrewsbury, Tyler 09 Westfield HS 7.20 7.52 6
20 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 7.30 7.64 5
21 Williams, Aaron Moses 10 Springfield Cent 7.50 7.72 4
22 Perrone, Tyler 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.01 7.80 6
23 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.80 7.83 3
24 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 7.60 7.85 4
25 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 7.99 7.86 3
26 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 7.45 7.87 4
27 Foster, Gavin 09 Westfield HS 8.21 7.91 2
28 Delvalle, Brandon 11 Putnam 7.35 7.96 5
29 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 9.40 8.00 2
30 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.13 8.02 3
31 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 8.00 8.12 3
32 Perkins, Ben 10 Pope Francis 8.38 8.32 2
33 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 8.44 8.41 2
34 Smith, Tyree 11 Sci-Tech 8.69 8.65 2
35 Glennon, Devon 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.80 8.70 3
36 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.20 8.83 3
37 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.93 8.90 2
38 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 8.87 8.92 2
39 Ramos, Kai 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.89 9.52 3
40 Cao, Jordan 09 Pope Francis 8.50 10.24 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Hanke, Marshall 10 Amherst Pelham R 38.00 39.72 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00​
2 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 41.00 40.48 6
3 Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 39.20 40.52 7
4 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 41.66 41.51 6
5 Jenkins, Wayman 10 Springfield Cent 40.00 41.62 7
6 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 40.00 41.74 6
7 Fang, Ben 09 Amherst Pelham R 40.00 41.75 7
8 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 40.11 41.80 6
9 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 41.86 42.42 5
10 Johnson, Jacquez 10 Springfield Cent 42.00 42.81 5
11 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 40.00 42.85 6
12 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 41.22 43.02 6
13 Daniels, Tyvarius 10 Springfield Cent 43.00 43.17 4
14 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 49.45 43.28 2
15 Ross-Perkins, Juan 11 Amherst Pelham R 42.00 43.41 5
16 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 44.76 43.47 3
17 Lewis, Clevaughn 11 Putnam 40.00 43.51 7
18 Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 43.50 43.69 4
19 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 46.00 43.82 3
20 Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 47.76 44.18 2
21 Ferreira, Bryan 12 Westfield HS 44.00 44.33 3
22 Orzechowski, Jared 11 Westfield HS 42.95 44.36 5
23 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 44.00 45.22 3
24 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 46.93 45.48 2
25 Torres, Brandon 11 Putnam 42.00 45.61 5
26 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 51.10 45.67 2
27 Cartagena, Christian 09 Springfield Cent 44.00 45.97 4
28 Rawson, Brain 09 Westfield HS 45.00 46.05 3
29 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 42.39 47.12 5
30 Anoje, Azuke 11 Sci-Tech 50.00 47.43 2
31 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 50.21 49.30 2
32 McConnell, Ryan 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.44 50.44 1
33 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 52.11 51.19 1
34 Tillus, Pierre 9 Amherst Pelham R 51.64 1
35 Lounder, Cameron 10 Pioneer Valley R 43.11 51.81 4
36 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 54.29 52.05 1
37 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 52.49 1
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 43.30 DQ 4

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 1:29.47 1:29.15 2
2 LaForest, Brenden 10 Westfield HS 1:35.00 1:30.14 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00​
3 Czerpak, Colin 12 Agawam HS 1:34.23 1:35.73 2
4 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 1:37.95 1:37.63 2
5 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 1:42.00 1:37.87 2
6 Torres, Brandon 11 Putnam 1:35.00 1:39.75 2
7 Curtis, Gavin 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:45.11 1:39.81 2
8 Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 1:43.00 1:39.97 2
9 Wray, Lyando 09 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 1:40.13 1
10 Dejkus, Frank 12 Agawam HS 1:46.73 1:43.75 1
11 Blake, Rasheed 11 Westfield HS 1:45.00 1:45.15 2
12 Escalante-Roque, Dominic 10 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 1:46.65 1
13 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 1:48.00 1:47.01 1
14 Sullivan, Dillon 12 Westfield HS 1:55.00 1:49.68 1
15 Dole, Bryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 1:49.71 1
16 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:46.33 1:49.86 1
17 Cruz, Justin 09 Springfield Cent 1:53.00 1:51.35 1
18 Lee, Naseem 09 Putnam 1:43.00 1:52.54 2
19 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 2:01.20 1:52.87 1
20 Taveras, Arian 11 Pope Francis 1:58.00 1:56.51 1
21 Lenguyen, Giahuy 11 Springfield Cent 1:54.00 1:59.30 1
22 Perez, Axsel 10 Sci-Tech 2:06.32 2:01.65 1
23 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:02.11 2:03.90 1
24 Marrero, Carlos 10 Putnam 1:43.00 2:07.35 2
25 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 2:05.00 2:13.32 1
-- Brown, Aaryn 09 Pope Francis 2:00.00 DNF 1
-- Pizarro, Josed 09 Putnam 1:43.00 DNF 2
-- Garcia-Fernandes, alexsa 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:59.00 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
---------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
​1 Beaver, Dennis 12 Agawam HS 3:05.45 3:00.50 2
2 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 3:13.99 3:00.93 2
3 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 3:10.00 3:00.94 2
4 Hurley, Tim 11 Pope Francis 3:05.00 3:04.05 2
5 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 3:10.00 3:15.40 2
6 cooper, Patrik 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:17.00 3:15.55 2
7 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 3:13.39 3:21.27 2
8 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 3:40.00 3:23.63 1
9 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 3:25.29 3:25.31 2
10 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 3:31.85 3:25.91 1
11 Higiro, Dom 11 Agawam HS 3:27.60 3:28.81 2
12 Welch, Devlin 11 Westfield HS 7:00.00 3:31.15 1
13 Bryant, Corey 12 Springfield Cent 3:33.48 3:35.64 1
14 Baush, Ethan 09 Westfield HS 7:45.00 3:35.94 1
15 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.22 3:36.30 1
16 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:50.00 3:42.04 1
17 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:48.11 3:49.02 1
18 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 3:55.00 3:50.09 1
19 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 12 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.85 3:50.52 1
20 Hinck, Stephan 10 Westfield HS 7:30.00 3:56.11 1
21 deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:01.22 4:04.45 1
22 Klein, Eric 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:50.00 4:04.81 1
23 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 3:15.00 4:08.27 2
24 Pizarro, Josed 09 Putnam 3:15.00 4:10.82 2
25 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 3:15.00 4:38.13 2

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Beaver, Jason 10 Agawam HS 4:51.84 4:56.10
-----------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00​
2 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 5:20.00 5:13.93
3 Stevens, Leif 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:55.00 5:14.42
4 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:22.09 5:18.91
5 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 5:30.00 5:19.76
6 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 5:15.00 5:24.92
7 Hendrickson, Thomas 12 Agawam HS 5:21.76 5:26.87
8 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 5:48.51 5:43.54
9 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 5:49.68 5:52.83
10 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 6:15.20 5:58.35
11 Rivera, Anthony 11 Commerce 6:00.00 5:59.60
12 Stathatos, Nick 09 Westfield HS 5:35.00 5:59.60
13 Wahlstrom, Alex 11 Pioneer Valley R 5:41.47 6:01.68
14 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 6:21.69 6:03.97
15 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:57.87 6:05.70
16 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:15.21 6:08.59
17 Thompson, Kevin 12 Agawam HS 6:02.50 6:22.81
18 Medina Cruz, Damean 12 Springfield Cent 6:00.00 6:23.07
19 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:19.99 6:25.56
20 Santos, Davien 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:45.39 6:27.02
21 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 6:25.64 6:27.47
22 Champagne, Tyler 09 Westfield HS 8:00.00 7:45.00
-- Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 5:30.00 DNF
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 5:30.00 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 10:43.55 10:44.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00​
2 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 11:00.00 11:19.69
3 Harvey-Arnold, Scott 12 Amherst Pelham R 10:59.00 11:22.96
4 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:28.01 11:32.44
5 Tebbetts, Walter 09 Amherst Pelham R 11:40.00 11:35.07
6 Lund, Isak 11 Westfield HS 11:00.00 11:48.85
7 Medeiros, Zachery 11 Westfield HS 11:05.00 12:03.59
8 Collis, Garrett 11 Westfield HS 12:04.35 12:45.49
9 Dialessi, Ricky 12 Agawam HS 12:22.51 12:46.04
10 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 12:30.15 13:22.02
11 Lussier, Jack 09 Westfield HS 15:00.00 13:26.81
-- Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 12:27.29 DNF
-- Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 12:27.39 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 9.30 8.77 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 8.93 9.05 3
3 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.33 9.28 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40​
4 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 10.10 9.46 3
5 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 10.25 9.84 2
6 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 10.68 10.03 2
7 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.57 10.16 2
8 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 10.41 10.55 2
9 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 10.58 10.59 2
10 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 10.41 10.80 2
11 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 10.80 11.22 2
12 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 11.20 11.24 1
13 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 11.72 11.39 1
14 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 11.21 11.47 1
15 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 11.30 12.08 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
=============================================================================
1 Westfield HS 'A' 3:32.00 3:41.05 2
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:37.00 3:41.20 2
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:39.00 3:43.40 2
4 Agawam HS 'A' 3:54.60 3:58.95 2
5 Pope Francis High School 'A' 3:54.00 4:00.65 1
6 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:47.00 4:00.67 1
7 Athol HS 'A' 3:47.30 4:01.53 1
8 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:07.00 2
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:19.83 4:09.52 1
10 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:20.50 4:31.86 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5'08"
​1 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 5-05.00 5-06.00
2 Figueroa, Giovanni 12 Springfield Cent 5-02.00 5-04.00
3 Bloodworth, Tequian 12 Putnam 4-09.00 5-00.00
4 Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 J5-00.00
5 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J5-00.00
6 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 4-11.00 4-10.00
7 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J4-10.00
7 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
-- Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH
-- Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 NH
-- Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH
-- Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 5-00.00 NH
-- Gates, Giovanni 10 Commerce 5-03.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 5-01.00 NH
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 17-10.00 19-10.75
2 Shepard, Andre 12 Amherst Pelham R 18-04.00 19-00.00
3 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 17-10.00 18-11.00
4 Brooks, Adrian 12 Commerce 17-05.00 18-07.75
5 Lomax, Anthoney 12 Springfield Cent 18-00.00 18-07.25
6 Bradley, Myles 10 Springfield Cent 18-05.00 18-06.25
------------------------------------------------------------------------------18'06"​
7 Lyra, Daniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 17-11.00 18-02.00
8 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 18-00.00 18-00.00
9 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 18-05.00 17-11.25
10 Everett, Coreese 12 Springfield Cent 17-09.00 17-11.00
11 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 19-00.00 17-02.75
12 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 16-03.50 16-11.00
13 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-00.00 16-07.50
14 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 17-02.00 16-06.25
15 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 17-01.00 16-05.75
16 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 16-05.50
17 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 15-07.00 16-00.50
18 Longley, Mitchell 11 Westfield HS 14-00.00 15-09.25
19 Hurley, Tim 11 Pope Francis 16-06.00 J15-09.25
20 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 15-05.00 15-06.00
21 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 14-11.00 15-04.25
22 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 13-07.00 14-05.25
23 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 16-00.00 14-00.25
24 Delvalle, Brandon 11 Putnam 16-00.00 14-00.00
25 Pizarro, Josed 09 Putnam 15-00.00 13-09.00
26 Anoje, Azuke 11 Sci-Tech 15-00.00 13-08.50
27 Duncan, Nicolas 10 Westfield HS 15-04.50 13-08.00
-- Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 15-05.00 FOUL
-- O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Hinck, Stephan 10 Westfield HS 14-11.00 FOUL
-- Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 14-08.00 FOUL
-- Gustafson, Jason 11 Westfield HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 13-01.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
=============================================================================
1 Selenis, Kris 11 Athol HS 39-07.50 41-01.50
2 Brooks, Adrian 12 Commerce 39-08.50 40-05.75
3 Bridges-Lewis, Jhiron 11 Commerce 32-04.50 39-03.75
4 Innis, Terreik 12 Springfield Cent 34-05.00 39-00.75
5 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 34-00.00 39-00.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------37'06"​
6 McCaffery, Kyle 11 Westfield HS 34-04.00 36-04.75
7 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 33-10.00 36-02.50
8 Wilson, Adrian 11 Pioneer Valley R 35-00.00 36-02.25
9 Burzynski, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 33-00.50 35-06.00
10 Foerster, Miles 11 Amherst Pelham R 35-01.50 35-00.50
11 Carroll, Andrew 10 Springfield Cent 36-02.50 34-06.00
12 Turner, Jahvon 11 Springfield Cent 30-00.00 33-06.75
13 Giuffre, Noah 11 Athol HS 31-09.50 32-09.50
14 Wahlstrom, Alex 11 Pioneer Valley R 29-10.00 32-09.00
15 kahan, leo 11 Amherst Pelham R 32-10.50 32-03.25
16 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 33-07.25 32-02.75
17 Anderson, Rowan 12 Athol HS 33-08.25 31-11.00
18 Comiskey, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 31-05.00 30-10.00
19 Garcia, Johnathan 12 Commerce 31-05.50 30-02.00
20 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 30-02.75 30-00.25
21 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 27-07.75
22 Gilman, Dakota 11 Athol HS 23-01.75 26-09.50
23 Montanez, Bradley 12 Agawam HS 30-09.00 26-01.50
24 Medeiros, Zachery 11 Westfield HS 34-00.00 26-01.00
25 Lindsay, Gary 12 Sci-Tech 30-00.00 25-02.00
26 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 23-00.00 23-10.25
27 Delvalle, Brandon 11 Putnam 32-00.00 23-09.00
28 James jr., Collin 10 Springfield Cent 29-00.00 23-08.50
29 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 23-00.00 23-03.00
30 Knapik, James 11 Westfield HS 34-00.00 22-11.00
31 Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 20-00.00 21-06.00
32 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 16-09.00 19-03.50
33 Patel, Kush 10 Pope Francis 19-10.00 18-10.50
34 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.25 16-09.50
35 Macfadzen, Benjamin 07 Hampshire RegHS 13-10.75 12-07.00