PVIAC Indoor League - 1/6/2017
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Chicopee Comp HS 49.00 46.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS 83.00 12.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Westfield HS 75.00 20.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Minnechaug RegHS 65.00 29.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS 91.00 4.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 57.00 38.00 Westfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 50.00 45.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 72.00 23.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 77.00 18.00 Mahar RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 48.00 47.00 Mahar RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 57.00 38.00 Southwick Regional HS

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 80.00 15.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee Comp HS 63.00 32.00 Longmeadow HS
Chicopee Comp HS 76.00 19.00 Westfield HS
Minnechaug RegHS 59.00 35.00 Chicopee HS
Holyoke HS 59.00 36.00 Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 63.50 31.50 Westfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 59.00 28.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 71.00 24.00 Ludlow High School
Mahar RegHS 59.00 36.00 South Hadley HS
Southwick Regional HS 52.00 43.00 Mahar RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 53.00 38.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 7.89 7.73 6
2 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 8.10 7.83 6
3 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.86 7.90 6
4 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 7.89 7.97 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00
5 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 8.12 8.01 6
6 Slysz, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 7.95 8.03 6
7 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 12 Westfield HS 8.03 8.06 6
8 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 8.16 8.07 5
9 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 8.21 8.13 5
10 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 8.22 8.14 5
11 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 8.11 8.14 6
12 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 8.35 8.22 4
13 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.31 8.24 4
14 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 8.23 8.27 5
15 Manuel, Sofia 10 Ludlow 8.14 8.28 5
16 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 8.12 8.29 5
17 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.46 8.30 4
18 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.30 8.37 5
19 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.34 8.37 4
20 Butzer, Mackenzie 10 South Hadley HS 8.34 8.38 4
21 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 8.33 8.39 4
22 Rivera, Thalisa 12 Chicopee HS 8.91 8.47 2
23 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 8.60 8.60 3
24 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 8.75 8.65 3
25 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 8.89 8.66 3
26 Reyes, Taina 11 Holyoke HS 8.91 8.66 3
27 Legere, Tatum 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.50 8.77 4
28 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.78 8.77 3
29 Sinistore, Shelby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.75 8.78 3
30 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 8.77 8.82 3
31 Tabb, Lilly 09 Longmeadow HS 9.30 8.84 1
32 Foley, Breann 09 South Hadley HS 8.77 8.85 3
33 Pecia, Sadie 10 Holyoke HS 9.13 8.92 2
34 Meon, Alize 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.99 9.02 2
35 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 9.29 9.20 1
36 DeCarolis, Sage 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.50 9.20 4
37 Drummey, Bridget 10 Longmeadow HS 9.50 9.21 1
38 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 9.16 9.25 2
39 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.16 9.27 2
40 Ewig, Adriana 10 Chicopee HS 9.50 9.37 1
41 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.24 9.43 2
42 Morales, Aryana 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.80 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.21 42.85 8
2 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 45.55 45.86 8
3 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 47.00 46.34 8
4 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 46.56 46.67 8
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20
5 Glenn, MaCayla 11 Minnechaug RegHS 47.00 48.14 8
6 Yacteen, Aliya 11 Westfield HS 47.25 48.33 7
7 Low, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow HS 48.26 48.52 7
8 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 50.15 48.74 5
9 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 48.03 48.84 7
10 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 51.00 48.92 4
11 Muhlmahn, Esther 09 Longmeadow HS 50.00 48.94 6
12 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.00 48.94 7
13 Doolittle, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 46.06 49.10 8
14 Heath, Megan 10 Westfield HS 50.20 49.17 5
15 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 47.50 49.21 7
16 DeDiego, Lani 10 Mahar RegHS 49.21 49.25 6
17 Sudyka, Savannah 10 South Hadley HS 47.33 49.37 7
18 Parent, Alexis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.88 49.49 6
19 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 49.00 49.52 6
20 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 50.65 50.48 5
21 Alvarado, Kyana 09 Westfield HS 50.00 50.51 5
22 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 50.53 50.59 5
23 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 52.00 51.35 3
24 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 52.00 51.65 3
25 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 50.97 51.84 5
26 Simmons, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 52.73 52.70 3
27 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 51.76 53.10 4
28 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 51.00 53.14 4
29 Bourcier, Ashlee 10 Ludlow 55.00 54.54 3
30 Tisson, Alajsha 11 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 54.62 6
31 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 57.73 54.73 2
32 Klaus, Nicole 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 55.19 2
33 Hannah, Roberta 09 Chicopee HS 56.37 55.26 2
34 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.00 55.58 4
35 Keane, Elizabeth 10 Holyoke HS 56.08 57.40 2
36 Rosario, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 59.00 57.42 1
37 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 55.00 57.51 3
38 Meyer, Sara 10 Chicopee HS 59.00 58.85 1
39 Lee, Nayoung 10 Chicopee HS 59.00 1:00.22 1
40 Maslak, Amber 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 1:00.80 2
-- Sinistore, Shelby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.90 DQ 6

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:43.03 1:39.94 2
2 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 1:52.41 1:45.86 2
3 Barbieri, Caroline 09 Longmeadow HS 1:52.85 1:46.86 2
4 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 1:47.85 1:49.72 2
5 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:54.00 1:50.77 2
6 Harrington, Morgan 12 South Hadley HS 1:46.00 1:51.68 2
7 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 1:48.00 1:53.26 2
8 Kratovil, Maggie 11 Longmeadow HS 2:03.00 1:54.66 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00
9 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 1:49.00 1:55.38 2
10 Parent, Olivia 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:59.93 1:57.13 2
11 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 2:02.00 1:57.76 2
12 Hanna, Clare 08 Southwick 1:59.80 1:58.50 2
13 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 1:55.00 1:59.17 2
14 Conde, Abigail 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:01.57 2
15 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:04.39 2:04.33 2
16 Arona, Adrianna 09 Westfield HS 2:02.70 2:06.07 2
17 Sullivan, Riley 09 South Hadley HS 1:56.74 2:06.90 2
18 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 2:08.13 2
19 Doleva, Danielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.00 2:10.09 1
20 Zyskowski, Victoria 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:04.42 2:10.81 1
21 Grywalski, Maya 10 Ludlow 2:09.13 2:11.19 1
22 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.09 2:12.05 1
23 Garcia, Maria 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:05.00 2:12.09 1
24 Trombley, Maddie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.42 2:13.15 1
25 McDonough, Meghan 10 Chicopee HS 2:10.00 2:13.72 1
26 Perevala, Viktoriya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:10.00 2:15.90 1
27 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 2:10.00 2:16.66 1
28 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.19 2:16.72 1
29 Baran, Ashelyn 10 Westfield HS 2:15.00 2:18.53 1
30 Leblanc, Cara 09 Holyoke HS 2:20.97 2:18.81 1
31 Drew, Quincey 08 Mahar RegHS 2:11.41 2:19.63 1
32 Wresien, Kelsey 09 Holyoke HS 2:24.00 2:20.05 1
33 Lusignan, Kiele 10 Holyoke HS 2:21.00 2:21.35 1
34 Salva, Valeria 10 Southwick 2:17.26 2:23.08 1
35 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.50 2:25.88 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fudger, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 3:20.00 3:16.96 2
2 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:37.00 3:19.65 2
3 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:28.59 3:26.55 2
4 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 3:25.00 3:26.94 2
5 Weyer, Alexa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:32.00 3:34.12 2
6 Charow, Savanna 10 Ludlow 3:36.21 3:34.66 2
7 Gurski, Haley 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:37.00 3:34.77 2
8 Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 3:42.00 3:36.80 2
9 Bergin, Shannon 11 Longmeadow HS 3:35.00 3:37.22 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
10 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 3:40.00 3:38.86 2
11 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 3:39.00 3:39.37 2
12 Padilla, Sarah 10 Longmeadow HS 3:45.00 3:39.65 2
13 Couture, Reece 09 Southwick 3:37.87 3:41.16 2
14 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 3:45.92 3:43.54 2
15 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 3:46.00 3:43.69 2
16 Pietskowski, Brittany 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:50.00 3:45.06 1
17 Fenton, Brooke 10 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 3:50.86 1
18 Picard, Gabrielle 12 Ludlow 3:45.06 3:51.04 2
19 Servetnik, Nicole 09 Westfield HS 3:58.05 3:51.42 1
20 Bean, Hannah 09 Westfield HS 3:50.00 3:51.86 1
21 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 3:54.06 1
22 Santos, Kayla 12 Ludlow 3:50.00 3:54.15 1
23 Foster, Kristen 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:45.63 3:54.43 2
24 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 3:55.60 3:55.69 1
25 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 3:53.29 4:00.36 1
26 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 3:55.58 4:01.90 1
27 Daly, Catherine 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:03.46 4:03.55 1
28 Paradis, Avery 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:02.46 4:04.67 1
29 Thompson, Keauna 08 Mahar RegHS 4:13.82 4:17.30 1
30 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 4:08.00 4:19.79 1
31 Catalano, Jessica 09 Chicopee HS 4:18.39 4:25.69 1
32 Chapdelaine, Hannah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:27.46 1
33 Harrington, Madison 08 Mahar RegHS 4:47.48 4:34.49 1
34 Berroa, Liz 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:51.20 1
35 Goodwin, Madeline 09 Westfield HS 5:00.00 5:13.59 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:48.74 5:46.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00
2 Weisse, Eliza 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:07.17 6:02.89
3 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 6:30.00 6:10.62
4 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 6:20.00 6:13.65
5 Horowitz, Samantha 11 Longmeadow HS 6:08.00 6:15.31
6 Philpott, Margaret 09 Westfield HS 6:26.09 6:15.37
7 Moriarty, Anna 10 South Hadley HS 6:15.90 6:15.88
8 Provenzano, Paige 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:15.57 6:16.68
9 Boudreau, Miranda 12 Westfield HS 6:19.72 6:31.35
10 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 6:32.08
11 Ashe, Carolyn 10 Longmeadow HS 6:45.00 6:33.82
12 Hayward, Riley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:20.21 6:33.94
13 Daigneault, Haley 12 Longmeadow HS 6:37.00 6:34.11
14 Moriarty, Margaret 11 Longmeadow HS 6:50.00 6:34.15
15 Naumec, Olivia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:30.00 6:35.23
16 Elkhay, Lily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:33.00 6:35.32
17 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:44.38 6:36.65
18 Asselin, Jacqueline 09 Westfield HS 6:41.29 6:41.96
19 Murphy, Bridget 10 Ludlow 6:35.00 6:42.05
20 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 6:20.20 6:49.67
21 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 6:35.00 6:49.86
22 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 6:38.48 6:50.46
23 Courtney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 7:00.77 6:52.56
24 Hess, Jillian 10 Southwick 6:43.98 6:55.46
25 Remillard, Emily 09 South Hadley HS 6:47.00 7:02.37
26 Nadeau, Manon 12 Holyoke HS 7:03.00 7:10.33
27 Guay, Victoria 10 Chicopee HS 7:03.19 7:16.33
28 O'Connor, Mariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:37.34 7:22.43
29 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 7:13.07 7:23.79
30 Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 7:26.17 7:26.85
31 Friderici, Emma 10 Chicopee HS 7:20.00 7:28.82
32 Rich, Grace 07 Mahar RegHS 7:30.38 7:29.78
33 Cyr, Laura 09 Westfield HS 7:30.00 7:42.70

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:54.58 11:38.32
2 Rondeau, Jocelyn 10 South Hadley HS 12:15.00 11:38.47
3 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 12:39.64 12:44.12
4 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 12:52.83 12:45.19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
5 Alves, Emily 12 Ludlow 13:30.00 13:03.13
6 Gerchberg, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 13:30.00 13:03.42
7 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 13:43.49 13:03.94
8 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 13:02.45 13:06.01
9 Corridan, Isabelle 10 Longmeadow HS 13:30.00 13:06.36
10 Cummings, Julia 09 Longmeadow HS 13:42.00 13:12.06
11 Brown, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 13:43.00 13:26.38
12 Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 14:18.43 13:40.70
13 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 14:00.00 13:43.63
14 Irwin, Libby 12 Westfield HS 14:02.95 14:08.46
15 Edwards, Shelby 09 South Hadley HS 13:50.00 14:12.71
16 Foster, Kristen 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:00.00 14:17.29
17 Rice, Jordan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:44.40 14:18.24
18 Fenton, Ashley 10 Chicopee HS 15:00.00 14:24.77
19 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 13:59.73 14:25.74
20 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 14:00.00 14:39.00
21 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 14:00.00 14:45.60
22 Peligian, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 14:40.00 15:02.92
23 Alers, Genesis 09 Chicopee Comp HS 15:21.46 15:09.09
24 Mann, Sara 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 15:35.41
25 Taglieri, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 15:30.00 16:13.01

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.76 9.40 6
2 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 9.66 9.52 6
3 Tyler, Leelle 11 Longmeadow HS 10.00 9.55 6
4 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.17 9.96 6
5 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 10.12 10.03 6
6 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 10.11 10.08 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30
7 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 10.55 10.39 5
8 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.48 10.51 5
9 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 10.53 10.61 5
10 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.08 10.80 5
11 Woods, Audrey 10 Longmeadow HS 12.26 10.89 2
12 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.23 11.10 4
13 Ayers, Jill 11 South Hadley HS 10.87 11.14 5
14 Downs, Karenna 10 Westfield HS 11.57 11.15 3
15 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 11.16 11.26 4
16 Smith, Kacie 11 Chicopee HS 11.35 11.31 4
17 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 11.64 11.33 3
18 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11.04 11.41 5
19 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 11.73 11.56 3
20 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 11.54 11.57 4
21 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12.02 11.67 3
22 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 11.44 11.75 4
23 Sliwa, Payton 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12.25 11.76 2
24 Shea, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 12.31 11.82 2
25 Buckley, Sarah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.07 11.84 3
26 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.21 12.16 2
27 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 12.17 12.26 2
28 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12.12 12.31 3
29 Lemire, Sophie 09 Longmeadow HS 12.80 12.60 1
30 Mackey, Moira 09 South Hadley HS 14.45 12.72 1
31 Talenda, Jillian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12.41 14.00 2
-- Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 11.34 DQ 4

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:52.82 1:53.83 2
2 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:57.00 1:55.60 2
3 Westfield HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:56.63 2
4 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:57.81 1:56.98 2
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:58.46 2
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:56.00 1:59.08 2
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:00.00 2:00.66 1
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 2:03.00 2:02.32 1
9 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:06.57 2:06.38 1
10 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:09.00 2:07.27 1
11 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:05.00 2:08.01 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 4-11.00 4-09.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------4-08.00
2 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 4-02.00 4-07.00
3 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 J4-07.00
4 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 4-09.00 J4-07.00
5 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 4-05.00 J4-07.00
6 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 4-04.00 J4-07.00
7 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 J4-07.00
8 Smythe, Piper 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-08.00 4-05.00
9 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
9 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-05.00
11 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-05.00
12 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 4-03.00 4-03.00
12 Tyler, Leelle 11 Longmeadow HS 4-03.00 4-03.00
13 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 4-01.00 J4-03.00
15 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 4-04.00 J4-03.00
16 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 3-11.00 J4-03.00
17 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 4-05.00 J4-03.00
18 Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
18 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
18 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-03.00
18 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 4-01.00 J4-03.00
18 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
23 Sinistore, Shelby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-02.00 J4-03.00
23 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 4-03.00 J4-03.00
24 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00 J4-01.00
25 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 4-06.00 4-01.00
25 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 4-03.00 4-01.00
27 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
27 Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
30 Ronald, Kassidy 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 3-11.00
31 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J3-11.00
32 Downs, Karenna 10 Westfield HS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
33 Nadolski, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 3-10.00 J3-11.00
34 Wojcik, Morgan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 3-09.00
34 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 3-09.00
-- Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doolittle, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 15-03.00
2 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 14-04.00 15-01.00
3 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 14-04.00 14-10.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------14-06.00
4 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 15-06.50 14-01.75
5 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13-06.00 14-00.00
6 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13-09.75 13-11.50
7 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 14-00.50 13-10.00
8 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 14-05.50 13-05.00
9 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-09.00 13-02.50
10 Lavoie, Hannah 11 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 13-00.50
11 Kapner, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 12-11.00
12 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 12-04.00
13 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-02.25 J12-04.00
14 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 12-04.00 J12-04.00
15 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.00 12-02.75
16 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 13-04.00 12-02.50
17 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 11-11.50 12-02.00
18 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 14-02.50 12-01.50
19 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 12-03.75 11-11.00
20 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 12-08.00 J11-11.00
21 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 14-01.50 11-10.00
21 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12-04.50 11-10.00
23 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10-08.75 11-09.00
24 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 12-04.00 11-08.50
24 Sereda, Suzanna 11 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 11-08.50
26 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 12-06.75 11-06.50
27 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 9-11.00 11-03.25
28 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 12-08.25 11-03.00
29 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-00.00 11-02.50
30 Sinistore, Shelby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-00.00 11-00.00
31 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 10-05.50 10-11.50
32 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-00.00 10-11.00
33 Lynn, Courtney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-00.00 10-06.00
34 Reyes, Taina 11 Holyoke HS 11-00.00 10-02.50
35 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 14-04.00 9-11.75
36 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 12-08.00 9-04.00
37 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 12-00.00 9-03.50
-- Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 12 Longmeadow HS 38-00.00 40-08.00
2 Sudyka, Savannah 10 South Hadley HS 35-09.50 33-05.75
3 Hall, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 29-07.75 28-05.25
4 Cirillo, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 29-11.50 28-02.75
--------------------------------------------------------------------------27-06.00
5 Fazzina, Gianna 11 Chicopee HS 27-06.50 26-06.00
6 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 26-06.75 26-05.00
7 LaBarre, Ally 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.75 26-04.00
8 Authier, Sara 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-04.00 25-09.25
9 Desjeans, Allyson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 25-05.50 25-03.50
10 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-07.75 25-00.25
11 Warren, Sophie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 24-00.00 23-11.00
12 Buchanan, Shayna 12 Westfield HS 25-09.75 J23-11.00
13 Foley, Breann 09 South Hadley HS 20-08.75 23-03.00
14 Rosemond, Maggie 12 Longmeadow HS 22-06.00 23-00.00
15 Theriot, Tiffany 11 Chicopee HS 22-01.50 22-11.00
16 Pickard, Erica 11 Southwick 22-10.25 22-09.50
17 Tucker, Dyminiqua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 25-07.50 22-07.25
18 Korman, Anna 11 Chicopee Comp HS 26-00.75 J22-07.25
19 Downey, Beatrice 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.50 22-03.75
20 McGourty, Samantha 12 Ludlow 21-06.25 22-00.50
21 Ditmar, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 20-04.00 21-11.25
22 Matias, Rayell 11 South Hadley HS 23-03.25 21-04.00
23 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 21-08.75 21-03.00
24 DiLorenzo, Bella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-02.25 21-01.00
25 Watt, Breann 12 Ludlow 23-02.75 21-00.25
26 McGourty, Kelly 12 Ludlow 23-05.50 20-11.00
27 Freitas, Ariana 10 Ludlow 21-04.50 20-10.00
28 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 23-02.75 20-08.50
29 Sullivan, Mackenzie 11 Southwick 21-01.50 20-05.50
30 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.75 20-05.25
31 Torres, Mayte 11 Mahar RegHS 20-00.50 20-01.25
32 McLeod, Kim 11 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 19-11.25
33 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.25 J19-11.25
34 Wilcox, Caroline 11 Southwick 18-11.25 19-04.25
35 Ferraro, Isabela 11 Minnechaug RegHS 18-02.00 19-01.00
36 Borek, Mackenize 10 Chicopee HS 23-00.00 18-07.50
37 Drew, Quincey 08 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 18-05.00
38 Torres, Charlotte 09 Mahar RegHS 20-00.50 17-11.00
39 Porter, Madison 10 Westfield HS 19-08.00 16-06.00
40 Lyman, Natalie 09 Mahar RegHS 16-02.75 15-11.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blahut, Mark 12 Westfield HS 6.93 6.81 6
2 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 6.88 6.86 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
3 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 7.02 6
4 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.40 7.03 4
5 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.09 7.06 6
6 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 7.20 7.11 5
7 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 7.17 7.13 6
8 Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 7.17 7.14 6
9 Jensen, Wyatt 10 Westfield HS 7.20 7.17 5
10 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 7.06 7.20 6
11 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 7.16 7.24 6
12 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 7.22 7.27 5
13 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 7.25 7.30 5
14 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 7.23 7.30 5
15 Sambor, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 7.41 7.32 4
16 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.26 7.32 5
17 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.33 3
18 Simmons, Eric 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 7.34 1
19 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 7.47 7.34 4
20 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 7.35 5
21 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.32 7.35 4
22 Petrosky, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.40 5
23 Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.39 7.40 4
24 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 7.40 7.41 4
25 Powell, Simon 09 Mahar RegHS 7.46 7.51 4
26 Then, Stephen 11 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.53 4
27 Nye, Brian 12 Mahar RegHS 7.60 7.56 3
28 Dintzner, Joseph 12 Westfield HS 7.56 3
29 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 7.68 7.60 3
30 Wang, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.60 3
31 Sudyka, Jarrett 11 South Hadley HS 7.80 7.62 2
32 Ryan, Liam 11 Longmeadow HS 7.70 7.76 3
33 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.62 7.80 3
34 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 8.00 7.82 2
35 Vila, Jonathan 12 Chicopee HS 7.55 7.94 3
36 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 7.70 7.95 2
37 Barriga, Carlos 09 Chicopee HS 7.75 8.03 2
38 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 8.01 8.06 1
39 Stanley, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 7.70 8.06 2
40 Garcia, Johnny 09 Chicopee HS 7.80 8.32 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 37.45 37.50 7
2 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.26 37.51 7
3 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 39.63 38.41 6
4 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 38.81 38.57 7
5 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 38.90 38.71 7
6 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 39.14 38.89 7
7 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.84 38.92 7
8 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 39.19 38.95 6
9 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40.10 39.33 6
10 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.43 39.43 6
11 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.63 39.92 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00
12 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 39.92 40.32 6
13 Ramirez, Joseph 11 Holyoke HS 40.89 41.27 5
14 Shadwell, Peter 10 Longmeadow HS 40.70 41.32 5
15 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 41.00 41.36 5
16 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 41.29 41.43 5
17 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.68 41.49 4
18 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.23 41.60 3
19 Wool, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.00 41.81 4
20 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 40.39 41.93 5
21 Leveillee, Pierce 11 Longmeadow HS 44.00 42.09 3
22 Alejandro, Jaeden 10 Holyoke HS 42.80 42.70 4
23 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 43.00 43.12 3
24 Quirk, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 42.00 43.34 4
25 Orzechowski, Jared 11 Westfield HS 42.95 43.46 4
26 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 43.50 43.69 3
27 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 41.00 43.70 5
28 McCormick, Sean 10 Chicopee HS 43.00 43.97 3
29 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 44.37 44.14 2
30 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 44.52 45.10 2
31 Pratt, Mike 11 South Hadley HS 43.78 45.12 3
32 Dort, Brennan 09 Chicopee HS 45.00 45.60 2
33 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 44.54 46.56 2
34 Muldrew, Aaron 09 Westfield HS 45.00 46.78 2
35 Barnachez, Garrett 09 Westfield HS 45.00 48.18 1
36 Cioch, Aidan 09 Westfield HS 45.00 48.38 1
37 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 44.53 48.51 2
38 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 48.80 50.56 1
39 Luchessi, Curtis 09 South Hadley HS 46.00 1:03.77 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walsh, Ryan 12 Holyoke HS 1:32.61 1:29.59 2
2 Haldopoulos, Brody 11 Longmeadow HS 1:31.00 1:29.80 2
3 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:35.77 1:30.12 2
4 Birchall, Chad 12 Southwick 1:34.45 1:32.54 2
5 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 1:32.21 1:33.49 2
6 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 1:37.25 1:34.51 2
7 Kennedy, Justin 09 Holyoke HS 1:33.23 1:34.97 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00
8 Ferreira, Iain 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.94 1:35.20 2
9 Szostkiewicz, Luke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:34.00 1:35.82 2
10 Cruz, Johan 10 Holyoke HS 1:34.20 1:36.63 2
11 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:38.63 1:38.14 2
12 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:37.88 1:38.41 2
13 Roberts, Sam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.85 1:39.82 2
14 Simmons, Eric 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.00 1:40.00 1
15 Peabody, Darren 10 Ludlow 1:39.77 1:40.93 2
16 Jacques, Cameron 12 Westfield HS 1:40.43 1:41.39 2
17 Nye, Brian 12 Mahar RegHS 1:42.05 1
18 Peluso, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 1:42.00 1:42.10 1
19 Bergin, Patrick 10 Longmeadow HS 1:47.00 1:43.53 1
20 Stevenson, Adam 09 Holyoke HS 1:43.60 1:43.71 1
21 Didonato, Aiden 11 Mahar RegHS 1:42.09 1:43.86 1
22 Fedora, Dylan 11 Chicopee HS 1:43.40 1:43.92 1
23 Poirier, Jacob 10 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 1:44.20 2
24 Kowal, Mason 11 Southwick 1:48.00 1:44.23 1
25 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:45.56 1:45.61 1
26 Sullivan, Dillon 12 Westfield HS 1:49.68 1:48.94 1
27 McDonnell, Seth 11 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 1:49.12 1
28 Longley, Mitchell 11 Westfield HS 1:42.00 1:50.70 1
29 Zucco, Kyle 11 Ludlow 1:49.87 1:50.86 1
30 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:47.01 1:50.98 1
31 Prince, Ian 10 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 1:51.16 1
32 Soja, Lukasz 10 Chicopee HS 1:47.82 1:51.55 1
33 Long, Jonathan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.25 1:51.66 1
34 Quinn, Joseph 11 Chicopee HS 1:49.07 1:51.75 1
35 Peredina, Will 10 Mahar RegHS 1:50.07 1:51.91 1
36 Dias, Justin 10 Ludlow 1:49.83 1:53.97 1
37 Sullivan, Sean 11 Westfield HS 1:52.00 1:54.90 1
38 Protsun, Denis 09 Southwick 2:25.00 2:12.29 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 12 Holyoke HS 2:40.00 2:38.44 2
2 Lugo, Izaien 11 Holyoke HS 2:44.00 2:49.07 2
3 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:48.01 2:51.64 2
4 Stevenson, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 2:49.90 2:52.24 2
5 Tompkins, Jacob 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:08.63 2:53.52 2
6 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:53.00 2:55.65 2
7 Dowd, Shane 11 Southwick 3:00.89 2:56.58 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
8 Kennedy, Sullivan 12 Ludlow 2:52.05 2:59.17 2
9 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:01.81 2:59.37 2
10 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 2:58.00 3:02.70 2
11 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:10.58 3:03.46 2
12 Garriga, Luis 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:10.14 3:04.15 2
13 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 3:03.99 3:04.88 2
14 Neveu, Cal 10 Longmeadow HS 3:09.00 3:05.61 2
15 Gregoire, Nicholas 10 Ludlow 3:11.77 3:09.09 2
16 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 3:09.13 3:11.80 2
17 Haldopoulos, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 3:12.00 3:12.81 2
18 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 3:13.09 1
19 Schoenborn, Carter 12 South Hadley HS 3:14.64 3:14.18 1
20 Gelinas, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 3:10.00 3:16.87 2
21 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 3:20.00 3:17.17 1
22 Brandts, Matt 11 South Hadley HS 3:15.73 3:17.25 1
23 Kopec, Christian 10 Ludlow 3:14.52 3:20.17 1
24 Inacio, Sean 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:22.84 1
25 Klee, Devon 10 Westfield HS 3:23.00 3:24.87 1
26 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:20.00 3:26.59 1
27 Didonato, Aiden 11 Mahar RegHS 3:14.83 3:27.25 1
28 Jorgensen, Chase 09 Chicopee HS 3:20.00 3:27.44 1
29 Thompson, Tafari 12 Westfield HS 3:20.00 3:27.47 1
30 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 3:23.00 3:27.88 1
31 Grilli, Jake 11 Southwick 3:30.00 3:30.89 1
32 Welch, Devlin 11 Westfield HS 3:31.15 3:34.30 1
33 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:40.55 3:46.57 1
34 Bergeron, Eric 09 South Hadley HS 3:20.00 4:13.90 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 12 Holyoke HS 4:36.00 4:36.97
2 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:49.58 4:52.22
3 Stevenson, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 4:53.00 4:55.40
4 Duncan, Nicolas 10 Westfield HS 4:57.29
5 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 5:00.00 4:59.63
----------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
6 Lugo, Izaien 11 Holyoke HS 4:40.00 5:03.76
7 Benoit, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:13.63 5:05.62
8 Dupont, Ethan 11 Holyoke HS 4:58.00 5:05.79
9 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:04.66 5:06.12
10 Lund, Isak 11 Westfield HS 5:12.61 5:07.31
11 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:10.96 5:07.75
12 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 4:50.00 5:08.81
13 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 5:00.00 5:10.66
14 Melchionna, Mark 12 Longmeadow HS 5:16.00 5:16.32
15 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 5:43.92 5:17.15
16 Smith, Jared 09 Longmeadow HS 5:16.00 5:19.13
17 Boulanger, Robert 09 Southwick 6:45.00 5:21.79
18 Rosewell, Carter 10 Longmeadow HS 5:35.00 5:25.75
19 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:26.01 5:29.13
20 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 5:20.70 5:31.42
21 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 5:30.00 5:31.54
22 Roux, Jake 11 South Hadley HS 5:19.65 5:32.77
23 Garcia, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:37.00 5:35.17
24 Beem, Brian 09 Ludlow 5:32.46 5:38.78
25 Stathatos, Nick 09 Westfield HS 5:59.60 5:39.68
26 Quinlan, John 09 Longmeadow HS 6:00.00 5:39.80
27 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 5:33.45 5:44.31
28 Collis, Garrett 11 Westfield HS 6:00.00 5:48.19
29 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:13.97 6:07.01
30 Downing, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 5:55.00 6:17.83
31 Avery, Chris 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:15.60 6:22.29
32 Schaeffer, Gabe 09 South Hadley HS 5:45.00 6:23.99
33 Neiweem, Parker 09 Southwick 7:12.81 7:25.91

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Torres, Carlos 10 Holyoke HS 10:59.00 10:45.65
2 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 10:57.00 10:45.66
3 Shanwenda, Victor 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:11.70 10:52.62
4 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 11:04.54 10:57.50
5 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 10:59.50 10:59.11
---------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00
6 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:10.75 11:08.33
7 Petrosky, Luke 10 South Hadley HS 11:00.00 11:17.16
8 Poirier, Jacob 10 South Hadley HS 11:20.00 11:26.41
9 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:20.00 11:26.57
10 Cunningham, Nick 11 Longmeadow HS 11:16.00 11:33.06
11 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 11:21.86 11:34.81
12 Waslick, Max 10 Longmeadow HS 11:39.00 11:43.25
13 Eberli, Jacob 12 Ludlow 11:40.44 11:51.95
14 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 11:38.95 11:53.26
15 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:50.65 12:02.77
16 Mead, Thor 09 Mahar RegHS 11:44.39 12:02.79
17 Shea, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 12:12.00 12:14.93
18 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:11.17 12:26.64
19 Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 12:15.00 12:28.49
20 Qiu, Benny 12 Chicopee Comp HS 12:46.15 12:30.03
21 Boulanger, Robert 09 Southwick 12:15.00 12:31.19
22 O'Donnell, Liam 07 Mahar RegHS 12:15.00 12:51.67
23 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:34.88 13:08.41
24 Shortis, Thomas 11 Mahar RegHS 12:15.00 13:11.62
25 Adamczyk, Nicholas 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:50.00 13:11.67
26 Chen, Jing 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:00.00 13:18.05
27 Baush, Ethan 09 Westfield HS 14:00.00 13:24.29
28 Knapik, James 11 Westfield HS 13:30.00 13:33.70
29 Gustafson, Jason 11 Westfield HS 14:00.00 13:35.91

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.54 8.50 5
2 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 8.92 9.03 5
3 Sambor, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 9.79 9.13 3
4 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.94 9.20 5
5 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 9.11 9.31 5
6 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 9.15 9.32 5
7 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 9.47 9.32 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40
8 Alejandro, Jaeden 10 Holyoke HS 9.65 9.53 4
9 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 9.46 9.66 4
10 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 9.66 9.71 4
11 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 10.16 9.85 3
12 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 9.89 9.93 3
13 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 9.48 9.93 4
14 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 9.84 10.24 3
15 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 10.48 10.34 2
16 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 10.03 10.36 3
17 Szumski, Jason 12 Chicopee HS 10.71 10.44 2
18 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 10.50 10.69 2
19 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.90 10.85 2
20 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.31 11.46 2
21 Tenczar, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.82 11.55 1
22 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.58 11.66 1
23 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 11.37 11.68 2
24 Brandoli, Nick 09 Southwick 12.00 12.48 1
25 Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 12.86 12.62 1
26 Costello, Tucker 09 Southwick 12.53 12.89 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:38.52 2
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:40.93 1:40.86 2
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:45.68 1:42.30 1
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:38.50 1:42.85 2
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:43.56 1:43.07 1
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:38.55 1:43.60 2
7 Westfield HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:44.44 2
8 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:41.00 1:44.65 1
9 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:43.67 1:44.85 1
10 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:47.20 1:46.50 1
11 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:47.00 1:51.44 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 6-01.00 6-01.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------5-08.00
2 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-05.00 5-05.00
2 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-05.00 5-05.00
2 Lupien, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-06.00 5-05.00
5 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 5-04.00 J5-05.00
6 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 5-03.00 5-03.00
6 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 5-01.00 5-03.00
8 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 J5-03.00
9 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 5-07.00 5-01.00
10 Bennett, Ben 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J5-01.00
10 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 4-11.00 J5-01.00
10 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
13 Walton, Nelson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-01.00
13 Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS J5-01.00
13 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 J5-01.00
13 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 J5-01.00
17 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 4-11.00
17 Breton, Corbin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 4-11.00
19 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 4-09.00
19 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 4-09.00
-- Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-08.00 NH
-- Powell, Simon 09 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 NH
-- Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 5-00.00 NH
-- Branco, Justin 10 Ludlow 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-05.00 20-03.00
2 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 18-07.00 19-08.00
3 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 18-11.00 19-03.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------18-06.00
4 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-05.50 18-01.00
5 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-00.00 18-00.00
6 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 16-11.00 17-11.00
7 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-02.00 J17-11.00
8 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-04.00 17-09.00
9 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 17-02.00 17-06.00
10 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 17-07.50 17-05.00
11 Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 18-08.00 17-02.00
12 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-08.50 17-00.00
13 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-04.00 16-09.50
14 Powell, Simon 09 Mahar RegHS 16-11.75 16-09.00
15 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 15-06.50 16-08.50
16 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-03.25 16-07.50
17 Petrosky, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 16-06.00 16-05.00
18 Bennett, Ben 11 Longmeadow HS 17-04.00 16-04.50
19 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 16-06.50 16-02.00
19 Pratt, Mike 11 South Hadley HS 16-10.50 16-02.00
21 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 16-00.00 16-01.00
22 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 16-05.00 16-00.00
23 Duncan, Nicolas 10 Westfield HS 15-04.50 15-11.00
23 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 16-11.00 15-11.00
25 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 17-09.00 15-10.00
26 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 15-11.00 15-07.50
27 Longley, Mitchell 11 Westfield HS 15-09.25 15-06.00
28 Hinck, Stephan 10 Westfield HS 14-11.00 13-10.00
29 Wang, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-00.00 13-09.00
30 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 16-00.00 13-04.50
-- Jensen, Wyatt 10 Westfield HS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Doyle, Sean 11 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 43-06.00 43-05.75
2 Levrault, Evan 11 South Hadley HS 40-02.25 41-03.00
3 Aponte, Rustie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38-02.75 39-05.00
4 Potter, Korey 12 Chicopee HS 37-10.50 38-03.00
5 Shalaby, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 33-00.00 37-09.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------37-06.00
6 Blahut, Mark 12 Westfield HS 40-00.00 37-00.75
7 Nye, John 12 Mahar RegHS 37-05.50 36-11.75
8 Blondek, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 34-04.25 36-06.75
9 Clapp, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 35-11.50
10 Smith, Shane 12 South Hadley HS 33-05.00 J35-11.50
11 Parks, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-09.50 35-06.75
12 Anderson, Robert 11 Holyoke HS 33-00.75 34-08.00
13 Doyle, Sean 11 Mahar RegHS 33-11.75 34-04.00
14 Burzynski, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 35-06.00 34-03.75
15 Vahadji, Nima 12 Longmeadow HS 34-03.00 34-02.75
16 McCaffery, Kyle 11 Westfield HS 36-04.75 33-10.50
17 Guertin, Tyler 10 Holyoke HS 34-03.50 33-09.75
18 Rosemond, Tommy 10 Longmeadow HS 33-00.00 33-09.50
19 Luna, Avory 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-02.50 33-06.25
20 Younger, Tyreece 11 Mahar RegHS 32-04.75 33-04.75
21 Wang, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-00.00 33-02.50
22 Szymczyk, Daniel 11 Chicopee HS 31-04.75 33-00.50
23 Goodell, Zachary 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-00.50 32-02.50
24 Ortyl, Ethan 10 South Hadley HS 30-00.75 31-08.25
25 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-03.75 31-04.75
26 Sierra, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 31-00.00 30-10.50
27 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 30-04.25
28 Keane, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 30-00.75
29 Gotta, Jack 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-10.00 26-07.25
30 Forcier, Thomas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 27-09.50 26-04.75
31 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 25-00.00 21-04.50
32 Vautrain, Jacob 09 Ludlow 20-03.25 19-08.00
33 Ciesla, Bartek 09 Chicopee HS 17-00.00 18-10.50
34 Garza, Dan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-00.00 18-02.00


Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Agawam HS 68.00 23.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Agawam HS 81.00 10.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Northampton HS 71.00 18.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 77.00 13.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 38.00 30.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Hampshire RegHS 75.00 20.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Northampton HS 63.00 26.00 Springfield Central HS
Pope Francis High School 55.00 31.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Springfield Central HS 59.00 20.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology

BOYS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 56.00 26.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 44.00 35.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Northampton HS 59.00 32.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Greenfield HS 57.00 26.00 Hampshire RegHS
Greenfield HS 54.00 33.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pioneer Valley RegHS 64.00 30.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 68.00 23.00 Springfield Central HS
Pope Francis High School 53.00 42.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Springfield Central HS 69.00 14.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.83 7.81 5
2 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 8.20 7.96 5
3 Montagna, Alyssa 11 Agawam HS 8.06 7.98 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------8.0
4 Harder, Emma 10 Northampton HS 7.84 8.04 5
5 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 8.13 8.26 5
6 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 8.36 8.41 5
7 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 8.70 8.42 4
8 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 8.68 8.50 4
9 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.01 8.58 4
10 Chenevert, Ruby 09 Agawam HS 8.40 8.59 5
11 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 8.43 8.62 5
12 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 8.81 3
13 Zambrano, Nicole 11 Sci-Tech 9.20 8.85 3
14 Hemingway, Zoe 09 Sci-Tech 8.75 8.87 4
15 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 8.95 8.88 4
16 Subocz, Madelyn 10 Northampton HS 8.94 8.90 4
17 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.99 8.95 4
18 Zayas, Armani 10 Commerce 9.36 9.11 3
19 Ortiz, Antesha 11 Sci-Tech 9.12 9.32 4
20 Hernandez, Nia 10 Springfield Cent 9.50 9.32 3
21 Jin, Chang 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.20 9.47 2
22 Moore, Caitlyn 10 Greenfield HS 9.66 9.50 2
23 Yacizi, Zeynep Hande 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.00 9.54 2
24 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 9.61 9.57 2
25 Ven, Cheryl 11 Greenfield HS 9.59 9.91 2
26 Payson, Samantha 09 Hampshire RegHS 10.50 9.97 1
27 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 10.36 10.03 1
28 Gourde, Elizabeth 10 Pope Francis 10.06 10.07 2
29 Banga, Khushi 09 Northampton HS 10.59 10.33 1
30 Castro, Niyely 09 Springfield Cent 9.50 10.35 3
31 Dion, Meadow 09 Agawam HS 10.97 10.45 1
32 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 10.76 10.56 1
33 Huang, Lucy 10 Springfield Cent 9.50 11.59 3
34 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 9.51 15.70 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 46.72 46.20 6
2 Baldwin, Abigael 11 Northampton HS 46.86 46.22 6
3 Beason, Danielle 09 Amherst Pelham R 51.00 47.06 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20
4 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 47.57 47.27 6
5 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 47.55 47.53 6
6 Torres, Amina 11 Amherst Pelham R 47.67 6
7 Woodring, Alison 12 Northampton HS 49.90 47.96 6
8 Reid, Damiona 10 Sci-Tech 53.79 51.89 4
9 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 50.93 51.91 5
10 Eramo, Julia 09 Northampton HS 52.85 52.54 5
11 Karowski, Karissa 09 Hampshire RegHS 51.81 52.68 5
12 Watt, Malaysia 11 Springfield Cent 54.90 52.94 4
13 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 52.10 53.06 5
14 Wolanski, Sara 10 Pope Francis 54.00 53.50 4
15 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 55.00 54.17 4
16 Hanechak, Natalie 11 Springfield Cent 53.69 54.28 4
17 Rogers, Mia 11 Amherst Pelham R 55.00 54.70 3
18 Goldstein, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 57.99 54.93 2
19 Duffus, Shumoya 10 Springfield Cent 55.00 55.51 3
20 Dieme, Aissatou 11 Springfield Cent 56.12 3
21 Croteau, Caleigh 11 Agawam HS 58.19 56.25 2
22 Clarke, Cassidy 09 Agawam HS 53.40 56.86 5
23 Griswold, Serena 09 Hampshire RegHS 57.30 56.93 3
24 Paradis Stern, Jessie 08 Hampshire RegHS 58.32 56.98 2
25 Moretti, Gianna 09 Pope Francis 58.00 58.45 2
26 Russo, Anna 09 Agawam HS 59.55 59.34 1
27 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 1:00.16 1:00.54 1
28 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 59.57 1:00.72 1
29 Rooney, Natalie 07 Hampshire RegHS 58.59 1:03.36 1
-- Ortiz, Antesha 11 Sci-Tech 55.00 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 1:45.15 1:45.12 2
2 Saveson, Gretchen 12 Northampton HS 1:48.04 1:45.75 2
3 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 1:50.00 1:51.71 2
4 Kamukala, Miranda 10 Agawam HS 1:52.41 1:54.41 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00
5 Fitzgerald, Tessa 09 Agawam HS 2:06.21 2:00.79 2
6 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 2:00.06 2:05.25 2
7 Roscher, Lily 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:06.74 2:06.92 1
8 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 2:05.29 2:10.09 2
9 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 2:11.72 2:10.47 1
10 Perez, Illiana 10 Commerce 2:20.00 2:14.06 1
11 Sanchez, Abigail 09 Agawam HS 2:21.84 2:16.17 1
12 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.52 2:16.89 1
13 Breton, Allison 09 Agawam HS 2:16.79 2:17.82 1
14 Dastios, Julia 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:22.00 2:22.17 1
15 Novak, Kaylie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.07 2:22.77 1
16 Layman, Stormy 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:18.09 2:24.71 1
17 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 2:26.00 2:33.45 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 3:23.31 3:24.18 2
2 Fang, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:28.51 2
3 Yount, Emma 11 Northampton HS 3:28.59 3:28.68 2
4 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 3:49.00 3:33.58 1
5 Touchet, Abigail 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:35.18 3:35.46 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
6 Groux, Collette 12 Agawam HS 3:36.05 3:40.34 2
7 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:48.38 3:41.49 1
8 Curran, Annie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:36.22 3:45.74 2
9 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 3:51.81 3:50.32 1
10 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 3:49.87 3:50.96 1
11 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 3:40.00 3:53.83 2
12 Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 4:08.63 4:00.47 1
13 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4:16.37 4:15.91 1
14 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.59 4:17.11 1
15 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:16.54 4:19.66 1
16 Woodford, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 4:19.31 4:19.98 1
17 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:16.55 4:30.65 1
18 Liporada, Lelanie 09 Agawam HS 4:54.66 4:41.36 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 09 Northampton HS 5:44.31 5:43.02
2 Blatner, Mairead 12 Northampton HS 5:50.33 5:45.34
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 5:55.00 5:57.80
4 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:56.96 5:59.89
---------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00
5 Ingmann, Rosie 10 Northampton HS 6:01.51 6:03.93
6 Bui, Tien 12 Springfield Cent 6:16.59 6:08.63
7 Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:20.00 6:32.44
8 Dustin, Erin 10 Agawam HS 6:20.69 6:33.74
9 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 6:30.00 6:39.93
10 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:15.00 6:40.74
11 Bennett, Adia 09 Northampton HS 6:50.06 7:00.51
12 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 7:07.52 7:16.21
13 Reynolds, Eliza 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:04.81 7:16.38
14 Majka, Abbey 09 Agawam HS 8:00.40 7:23.94
15 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:14.54 7:28.20
16 Heath, Eva 08 Greenfield HS 7:14.04 7:28.41
17 Giesler, Lara 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.33 7:39.73
18 Elias-Gillette, Mary 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:47.82 7:50.49
19 Shea, Lauren 11 Agawam HS 7:44.17 8:03.69

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 12:15.05 11:50.68
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 12:28.89 12:17.25
3 Prouty, Sophia 11 Hampshire RegHS 12:41.80 12:44.87
----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
4 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 13:44.74 13:12.19
5 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 13:30.00 13:13.54
6 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 13:30.00 13:13.57
7 Dustin, Erin 10 Agawam HS 13:41.54 13:36.14
8 Day, Jamie 11 Greenfield HS 13:12.91 13:37.76
9 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:01.19 13:52.65
10 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 13:58.06 13:53.19
11 Rogers, Sarah 12 Hampshire RegHS 13:01.09 14:32.15
12 Tamayo, Emilia 10 Northampton HS 13:31.57 15:22.87

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 9.97 9.61 2
2 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 9.70 9.82 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30
3 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 10.73 10.55 2
4 Miller, Sophie 10 Northampton HS 11.14 10.56 1
5 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 11.16 10.92 1
6 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 11.45 10.97 1
7 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 10.87 11.08 2
8 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.38 11.47 1
9 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 11.49 11.54 1
10 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 10.03 11.55 2
11 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 10.98 11.94 2
12 Ebrahim, Rawan 10 Agawam HS 12.30 12.29 1
13 Sellers, Madeline 09 Northampton HS 11.50 12.38 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:58.00 1:56.13 2
2 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:03.08 2:00.67 2
3 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:45.00 2:04.55 1
4 Agawam HS 'A' 2:06.50 2:05.97 2
5 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:17.84 1
6 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:09.83 2:19.30 1
7 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:25.60 2:19.35 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:10.00 DQ 1
-- Northampton HS 'A' 1:56.11 DQ 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 5-00.00 5-03.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------4-08.00
2 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 4-10.00 4-05.00
3 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
4 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 4-03.00
5 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 J4-03.00
5 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-04.00 J4-03.00
7 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 4-01.00
8 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4-06.00 J4-01.00
9 Springfield, Anwyn 10 Northampton HS 3-11.00 3-11.00
10 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 J3-11.00
11 Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 4-02.00 3-09.00
-- Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 NH
-- Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 4-06.00 NH
-- Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 15-06.00 15-03.50
2 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 15-11.25 14-11.00
3 McGrath, Allyson 11 Northampton HS 15-00.00 14-10.00
4 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.00 14-06.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------14-06.00
5 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 13-11.50 14-04.50
6 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 14-03.75 13-04.50
7 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 12-09.00 13-03.50
8 Langevin, Nicole 11 Agawam HS 12-07.00 13-02.00
9 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 13-07.50 13-00.50
10 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 12-05.75 12-10.00
11 Mendoza-Smith, KeVonna 09 Springfield Cent 12-06.00 12-02.00
12 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 11-01.50 12-01.50
13 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11-10.00 10-11.50
14 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 11-05.00 10-03.00
15 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 12-01.25 9-11.50
-- Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, D'Vine 12 Springfield Cent 34-08.00 31-11.25
2 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 32-09.50 31-01.25
3 Hernandez, Yuri 12 Springfield Cent 27-00.00 30-00.25
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27-06.00
4 Breton, Molly 12 Agawam HS 25-07.50 27-05.50
5 Edwards, Kathleen 11 Springfield Cent 26-10.50 26-04.00
6 Connor, Trinity 10 Pope Francis 23-04.00 24-00.75
7 Koehn-Cooper, Egeria 12 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.00 23-03.50
8 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.50 23-03.00
9 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 22-02.75 22-08.25
10 Morgan, Katira 12 Springfield Cent 22-02.00 22-03.00
11 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 18-03.00 20-10.50
12 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 22-03.00 20-10.00
13 Barnes, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.00 20-09.00
14 Parent, Danielle 11 Northampton HS 18-01.50 20-06.75
15 Farrell, Margaret 10 Pope Francis 21-11.00 20-02.75
16 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-01.00 19-07.75
17 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 17-00.00 18-04.75
18 Lunt, Chloe 11 Greenfield HS 26-00.00 18-00.75
19 Peterson, Devon 10 Northampton HS 19-05.75 17-11.00
20 Mandour, Merna 09 Agawam HS 21-04.00 17-06.00
21 Rodriguez, Brenda 12 Commerce 20-11.00 17-02.75
22 Beimudez, Shelybeth 09 Agawam HS 22-02.00 16-11.75
23 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 19-01.00 16-09.00
24 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 22-11.00 16-01.25
25 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 22-09.75 15-08.25
26 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 14-00.00 15-07.25
27 Benjamin, Kaira 12 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.00 11-11.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 12 Northampton HS 6.61 6.62 5
2 Bradley, Myles 10 Springfield Cent 6.91 6.81 5
3 Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 7.06 6.94 5
4 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 7.20 6.96 5
5 Carpenter, Dejey 12 Commerce 7.01 6.98 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
6 Jenkins, Wayman 10 Springfield Cent 7.30 7.12 4
7 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 7.34 7.13 4
8 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.15 7.16 5
9 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.20 7.20 5
10 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 7.21 7.21 5
11 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.52 7.22 3
12 Lyra, Daniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.30 7.34 4
13 Johnson, Jacquez 10 Springfield Cent 7.30 7.35 4
14 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 7.32 7.36 4
14 Anoje, Azuke 11 Sci-Tech 7.46 7.36 3
16 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.01 7.39 2
17 Bridges-Lewis, Jhiron 11 Commerce 7.50 7.41 3
18 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 7.48 7.44 3
19 Daud, Abdi 11 Commerce 7.53 7.45 3
20 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.30 7.52 4
21 Dancy jr., Keshaun 10 Springfield Cent 7.40 7.55 4
22 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 7.80 7.59 2
23 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.80 7.76 3
24 Marques, jason 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.44 8.02 3
25 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 8.50 8.24 2
26 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.93 8.32 1
27 Taylor, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.73 8.53 1
28 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.83 8.86 1
29 Perkins, Ben 10 Pope Francis 8.32 9.65 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 12 Northampton HS 36.40 35.54 7
2 Quinlan, Patrick 12 Northampton HS 37.90 38.67 7
3 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 39.00 39.77 7
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00
4 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 42.12 40.71 6
5 Boston, Isaac 09 Springfield Cent 45.00 40.81 4
6 Fang, Ben 09 Amherst Pelham R 38.00 41.39 7
7 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 48.45 41.62 2
8 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 41.80 41.77 6
9 Goff, Willem 09 Amherst Pelham R 41.00 41.83 7
9 Lowery, Jordan 10 Springfield Cent 45.00 41.83 4
11 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 41.51 42.08 6
12 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 41.86 42.10 6
13 Dao, Xhy-Y 12 Agawam HS 43.67 42.89 4
14 Wray, Zaphon 10 Sci-Tech 43.47 42.90 5
15 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 49.45 42.95 2
16 Santiago, Marley 11 Commerce 43.50 43.08 5
17 Walton, Natneal 09 Northampton HS 43.00 43.19 5
18 Daniels, Tyvarius 10 Springfield Cent 43.17 43.45 5
19 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 43.82 44.18 4
20 Williams, Aaron Moses 10 Springfield Cent 46.00 44.25 3
21 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 43.02 44.25 5
22 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 45.10 44.50 3
23 Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 44.18 44.79 4
24 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 45.00 46.17 4
25 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 45.67 46.32 3
26 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.00 47.01 6
27 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 52.11 47.46 1
28 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 47.12 48.98 3
29 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 52.05 50.87 1
30 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 50.98 1
31 Lounder, Cameron 10 Pioneer Valley R 51.81 51.36 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:25.00 1:23.82 2
2 Cooper, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 1:32.20 1:27.62 2
3 Czerpak, Colin 12 Agawam HS 1:34.23 1:30.66 2
4 Mepham, Gabe 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:33.00 1:32.62 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00
5 Lomax, Anthoney 12 Springfield Cent 1:37.11 1
6 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 1:37.87 1:38.64 2
7 Ayers, Elijah 10 Springfield Cent 1:35.61 1:38.68 2
8 Savenson, Eben 09 Northampton HS 1:40.01 1:39.55 2
9 Milsark, Rory 12 Northampton HS 1:36.40 1:39.62 2
10 Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 1:45.00 1:40.92 1
11 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 1:40.00 1:41.18 2
12 Ryan, Benjamin 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.00 1:41.43 2
13 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 1:41.70 1:42.09 2
14 Curtis, Gavin 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:39.81 1:42.65 2
15 Martinez, Francisco 12 Commerce 1:46.39 1
16 Escalante-Roque, Dominic 10 Springfield Cent 1:46.65 1:48.28 1
17 Norwood, Gabe 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:52.31 1:49.69 1
18 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 1:51.68 1:50.10 1
19 Lenguyen, Giahuy 11 Springfield Cent 1:59.30 1:56.10 1
20 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:59.86 1:56.75 1
21 Perez, Axsel 10 Sci-Tech 2:01.65 1:59.95 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fisher Frank, Julian 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:45.00 2:46.79 2
2 Beaver, Jason 10 Agawam HS 2:56.30 2:53.64 2
3 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 2:53.95 2:56.73 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
4 Andrew, Noah 11 Northampton HS 3:08.00 3:02.03 2
5 Olander, Max 11 Northampton HS 3:03.90 3:02.60 2
6 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 3:00.94 3:02.74 2
7 Beaver, Dennis 12 Agawam HS 3:00.50 3:06.21 2
8 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 3:08.57 3:14.82 2
9 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 3:15.44 3:19.90 2
10 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 3:23.63 3:20.09 1
11 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 3:25.29 3:22.39 1
12 Revelo, Jacob 09 Northampton HS 3:15.00 3:28.59 2
13 Lesperance, Tobias 09 Northampton HS 3:12.00 3:29.13 2
14 Bryant, Corey 12 Springfield Cent 3:33.48 3:33.04 1
15 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:36.30 3:36.79 1
16 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 3:30.00 3:40.78 1
17 Dole, Bryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.00 3:43.10 1
18 Taveras, Arian 11 Pope Francis 3:30.00 3:46.64 1
19 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:49.02 3:52.18 1
20 Klein, Eric 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:56.00 3:52.32 1
21 Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 3:50.00 3:54.30 1
22 deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.45 4:08.36 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 4:50.28 4:52.05
2 Peterson, Nick 11 Northampton HS 4:48.00 4:52.90
3 Harvey-Arnold, Scott 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:15.00 4:54.81
4 Beaver, Jason 10 Agawam HS 4:51.84 4:56.83
--------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
5 Innes-Gold, Bobby 11 Northampton HS 4:53.00 5:07.32
6 Stevens, Leif 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:07.00 5:10.97
7 Randall, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:05.00 5:11.72
8 Martin, Alex 10 Northampton HS 5:07.90 5:12.18
9 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:22.09 5:17.05
10 Hendrickson, Thomas 12 Agawam HS 5:21.76 5:19.45
11 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 5:24.77 5:26.57
12 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 5:28.79 5:30.77
13 Callahan, Matthew 10 Northampton HS 5:22.00 5:32.05
14 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 5:59.45 5:51.40
15 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 5:43.54 5:55.67
16 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 5:58.35 5:56.60
17 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 6:03.97 6:10.71
18 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 6:25.64 6:17.54
19 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:19.99 6:19.82
20 Santos, Davien 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:45.39 6:19.83
21 deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:31.24 6:53.70
22 Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:31.34 6:54.71
23 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:57.87 7:08.43

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hempstead, Philip 11 Northampton HS 10:50.00 10:29.63
2 Dean, Michael 11 Northampton HS 10:48.00 10:40.68
3 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 10:43.55 10:46.22
4 Jacques, Tim 09 Northampton HS 11:05.92 10:47.07
----------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00
5 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 11:39.51 11:29.67
6 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 11:30.84 12:59.55
7 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.22 13:01.85
8 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:22.02 13:49.90
-- Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 14:01.21 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 8.77 8.53 3
2 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 8.80 9.01 3
3 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.33 9.28 3
------------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40
4 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 8.86 9.51 3
5 Dixon, Devin 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.00 9.76 3
6 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 10.41 10.02 2
7 Morrison, Sam 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.57 10.11 2
8 Applebee, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 9.90 10.28 3
9 Cruz, Justin 09 Springfield Cent 10.50 10.35 2
10 bailin, kai 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.00 10.71 3
11 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 11.21 10.90 1
12 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 11.39 11.02 1
13 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 11.20 11.04 1
14 Ephraim, Deshawn 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.00 11.12 3
15 Jackson, Cori 09 Springfield Cent 11.10 11.20 2
16 Covalenco, Iosif 12 Greenfield HS 10.60 11.27 2
17 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 12.08 11.53 1
18 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 11.20 11.86 2
19 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 11.47 11.89 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:34.00 1:36.62 2
2 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:38.00 1:38.52 2
3 Northampton HS 'A' 1:43.30 1:38.53 2
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:39.00 1:39.77 2
5 Agawam HS 'A' 1:52.70 1:46.41 1
6 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:47.57 1:47.09 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:53.88 1:48.72 1
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:49.99 1:48.82 1
9 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:00.00 1:48.91 1
10 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:52.00 1:59.03 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5-08.00
1 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 5-06.00 5-07.00
2 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 5-08.00 5-05.00
3 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 5-05.00 5-03.00
4 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 5-06.00 J5-03.00
5 Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 5-00.00 J5-03.00
6 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 5-01.00
7 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 4-11.00
8 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J4-11.00
9 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J4-11.00
10 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5-03.00 4-09.00
-- Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH
-- Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH
-- Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH
-- Cooper, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 12 Northampton HS 18-11.00 20-11.00
2 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-10.75 19-03.50
3 Johnson, Jacquez 10 Springfield Cent 18-05.50 19-02.50
4 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 15-07.50 19-00.00
5 Boston, Isaac 09 Springfield Cent 16-06.00 18-08.50
--------------------------------------------------------------------------18-06.00
6 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 18-11.00 17-09.00
7 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 18-00.50 17-06.00
8 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 16-11.00 17-04.50
9 Dancy jr., Keshaun 10 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 17-01.00
10 Cogell, Chauncy 11 Springfield Cent 18-01.00 17-00.00
11 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-05.50 16-11.50
12 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 16-00.00 16-09.50
13 Wang, Jeffrey 09 Northampton HS 17-04.00 16-08.00
14 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-07.50 16-01.00
15 Thomson, Asa 09 Northampton HS 15-02.50 15-09.50
16 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 16-00.00 15-03.50
17 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 15-01.50
18 Parham, Brandon 11 Amherst Pelham R 17-00.00 15-00.50
19 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 15-05.00 13-04.00
-- Daud, Abdi 11 Commerce 14-09.00 FOUL
-- Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 14-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Innis, Terreik 12 Springfield Cent 39-00.75 38-02.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------37-06.00
2 Fernandez, Wilfred 12 Springfield Cent 37-00.00 35-08.00
3 Foerster, Miles 11 Amherst Pelham R 35-01.50 35-06.00
4 Bridges-Lewis, Jhiron 11 Commerce 39-03.75 34-10.50
5 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.50 34-08.75
6 Wilson, Adrian 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.25 34-03.50
7 kahan, leo 11 Amherst Pelham R 32-10.50 33-11.50
8 Johnson, Wallace 09 Northampton HS 28-09.50 33-09.50
9 Comiskey, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 30-10.00 33-02.25
10 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 33-07.25 32-08.00
11 Carroll, Andrew 10 Springfield Cent 36-02.50 32-01.00
12 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 30-08.00
13 loper, tyron 11 Amherst Pelham R 23-09.25 30-01.75
14 Lindsay, Gary 12 Sci-Tech 25-02.00 28-08.25
15 Bulmer, Logan 11 Agawam HS 25-08.00 28-06.75
16 Parrish, Nate 10 Sci-Tech 25-00.00 28-05.25
17 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 27-08.25 28-02.00
18 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 20-00.00 27-09.75
19 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 26-07.00 26-09.75
20 Horton, Noah 09 Pioneer Valley R 25-01.00 25-09.00
21 Nicotera, Gabe 10 Northampton HS 21-00.50 25-04.75
22 Covalenco, Iosif 12 Greenfield HS 28-00.00 22-08.75
23 Crowther, Blake 10 Northampton HS 22-05.50 22-07.00
24 Houle, Zak 10 Northampton HS 21-03.50 21-11.50
25 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 19-03.00 20-10.50
26 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 21-04.50 20-10.25
27 Patel, Kush 10 Pope Francis 19-10.00 20-08.00
28 Cao, Jordan 09 Pope Francis 18-00.00 18-08.50
29 Harvey Ahmai, Mosiayah 09 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.25 18-01.75
30 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.25 17-04.50
31 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 23-06.00 15-10.25
32 Macfadzen, Benjamin 07 Hampshire RegHS 13-10.75 11-11.00