PVIAC Indoor League - 1/13/2017
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

GIRLS
Longmeadow HS 84.00 11.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 87.00 8.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 54.00 41.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 52.00 43.00 Springfield Central HS
Ludlow High School 49.00 46.00 Hampshire RegHS
South Hadley HS 69.00 26.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 73.00 22.00 West Springfield HS
Pope Francis High School 51.00 41.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
South Hadley HS 81.00 14.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
South Hadley HS 52.00 43.00 Pope Francis High School
Pope Francis High School 63.00 32.00 West Springfield HS

BOYS
Longmeadow HS 74.66 20.33 Chicopee HS
Holyoke HS 55.00 39.00 East Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 56.00 39.00 East Longmeadow HS
Springfield Central HS 51.00 43.00 East Longmeadow HS
Ludlow High School 45.00 31.00 Hampshire RegHS
South Hadley HS 82.00 13.00 Hampshire RegHS
West Springfield HS 89.00 6.00 Hampshire RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 47.00 43.00 Pope Francis High School
South Hadley HS 58.00 37.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
South Hadley HS 62.00 33.00 Pope Francis High School
West Springfield HS 75.00 20.00 Pope Francis High School


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Harder, Emma 10 Northampton HS 7.84 7.76 6
2 Pereria daVeiga, Sidilen 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.80 7.84 6
3 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.00 7.94 6
4 Montagna, Alyssa 11 Agawam HS 7.98 7.95 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------8.00​
5 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 8.27 8.01 5
6 Bethea, Kalize 11 Putnam 8.19 8.02 5
7 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 8.22 8.08 5
8 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 8.12 8.11 6
9 Torres, Amina 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.00 8.13 6
10 Glenn, MaCayla 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.90 8.15 6
11 Jean-Louis, Lourdes 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.00 8.18 6
12 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 8.33 8.22 5
13 Quinn, Caroline 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.38 8.27 5
14 Peterson, Devon 10 Northampton HS 8.37 8.31 5
15 Feliciano, Zariah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.31 4
16 Woodard, Natashia 12 Putnam 9.00 8.45 3
17 Chenevert, Ruby 09 Agawam HS 8.59 8.46 4
18 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 8.53 8.51 4
19 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 8.50 8.54 4
20 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 8.80 8.60 3
21 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 8.77 8.71 4
22 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 8.70 8.73 4
23 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.77 8.74 4
24 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.95 8.86 3
25 Subocz, Madelyn 10 Northampton HS 8.90 8.93 3
26 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.96 8.97 3
27 Meon, Alize 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.99 9.00 3
28 Mupompa Muanji, Milka 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.40 9.06 5
29 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 9.16 9.11 2
30 Bewsee, Ashley 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.13 3
31 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 9.20 9.16 2
32 Forrest, Blanca 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.27 9.18 2
33 Toto, Bianca 12 Agawam HS 10.20 9.29 1
34 St. George, Natalie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.29 3
35 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 9.61 9.34 2
36 Osbourne, Debboney 11 Commerce 9.20 9.38 2
37 Goldstein, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 10.22 9.51 1
38 Ven, Cheryl 11 Greenfield HS 9.59 9.60 2
39 Moore, Caitlyn 10 Greenfield HS 9.50 9.71 2
40 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 9.99 9.91 1
41 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 10.03 9.96 1
42 Goulet, Jasmine 11 Athol HS 9.99 9.98 1
43 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 10.56 10.42 1
44 Dion, Meadow 09 Agawam HS 10.45 10.60 1
-- Jackson, Astajha 09 Putnam 8.56 DQ 4

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 43.00 43.29 8
2 Baldwin, Abigael 11 Northampton HS 46.22 46.01 8
3 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 47.66 46.95 8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20​
4 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 47.75 47.35 8
5 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 46.24 47.42 8
6 Pereria daVeiga, Sidilen 12 Amherst Pelham R 48.00 47.67 7
7 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 48.03 47.83 7
8 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.00 48.01 7
9 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 50.10 48.07 6
10 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 48.00 48.50 8
11 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 49.45 6
12 Mendez, Julianni 09 Putnam 49.96 2
13 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 49.19 49.97 7
14 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 50.34 7
15 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 53.18 50.71 4
16 Greer, Andrea 11 Putnam 52.00 51.10 5
17 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 09 Northampton HS 52.07 51.75 5
18 Thompkins, Evelyn 10 Putnam 52.00 51.87 5
19 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 50.97 52.08 6
20 McGivney, Aelish 10 Southwick 55.00 52.28 4
21 Lynn, Courtney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.01 52.38 5
22 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 51.77 52.61 6
23 Collins, Makenna 10 Athol HS 52.47 52.94 5 breakline
24 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 52.10 53.23 5
25 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 54.43 53.28 4
26 Brenes Obano, Mariam 09 Greenfield HS 57.93 53.62 2
27 Rogers, Mia 11 Amherst Pelham R 54.70 54.72 4
28 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 56.04 55.89 3
29 Ortiz, Jailene 09 Agawam HS 54.69 56.56 4
30 Zayas, Armani 10 Commerce 57.00 57.08 3
31 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 59.57 57.63 2
32 Breton, Allison 09 Agawam HS 58.98 57.75 2
33 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 57.51 57.90 3
34 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 1:00.16 58.12 1
35 Jin, Chang 09 Amherst Pelham R 59.00 58.98 2
36 Ven, Cheryl 11 Greenfield HS 56.00 59.21 3
37 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 1:01.54 1:00.29 1
38 Stone, Jihan 09 Agawam HS 53.20 1:01.90 4
39 Yacizi, Zeynep Hande 09 Amherst Pelham R 59.00 1:05.89 2
40 Kabir, Hindiya 10 Commerce 57.00 1:08.31 3
-- Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS DQ 7 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Saveson, Gretchen 12 Northampton HS 1:45.75 1:45.63 2
2 Hopley, Julia 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.00 1:49.00 2
3 Kamukala, Miranda 10 Agawam HS 1:52.41 1:50.52 2
4 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 1:54.49 1:52.70 2
5 Gurski, Haley 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:52.30 1:53.88 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00​
6 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 2:00.00 1:55.50 2
7 Tulay, Pearl 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:00.41 1:55.87 2
8 Naumec, Olivia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:57.42 1:56.54 2
9 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 1:54.70 1:56.82 2
10 Conde, Abigail 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:01.57 1:58.75 2
11 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 2:05.25 2:00.54 1
12 Fitzgerald, Tessa 09 Agawam HS 2:00.79 2:00.72 2
13 Sellers, Madeline 09 Northampton HS 2:08.50 2:01.95 1
14 Sanchez, Abigail 09 Agawam HS 2:16.17 2:05.00 1
15 Brenes, Thalia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:58.00 2:05.87 2
16 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.42 2:06.50 1
17 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 1:58.75 2:08.27 2
18 Dougan, Nathalie 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:12.00 2:09.28 1
19 Sliwa, Payton 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:10.00 2:09.46 1
20 Doleva, Danielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.09 2:09.74 1
21 Brito, Sheilymar 11 Commerce 2:15.00 2:12.79 1
22 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 2:05.37 2:13.48 1
23 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 2:05.00 2:13.51 1
24 Dao, Thaomi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:11.28 2:18.21 1
25 Boutell, Lacee 07 Mahar RegHS 2:26.73 2:20.45 1
26 Rivera, Faviola 09 Putnam 2:15.00 2:24.58 1
27 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 2:15.00 2:25.25 1
28 Salva, Valeria 10 Southwick 2:17.26 2:28.15 1
29 Almonte, Naiah 09 Putnam 2:29.05 2
30 Campbell, Kaitlin 11 Commerce 2:25.00 2:31.76 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:19.65 3:18.76 2
2 Yount, Mary 09 Northampton HS 3:25.55 3:18.82 2
3 Forde, Zada 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.00 3:31.40 2
4 Fisher, Jemma 12 Northampton HS 3:33.41 3:35.80 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
5 Wehrli, Maria 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:34.00 3:40.54 2
6 Pietskowski, Brittany 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:45.06 3:41.15 2
7 Weisse, Eliza 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:42.22 2
8 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 2:39.43 3:44.23 2
9 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 3:55.69 3:48.28 2
10 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 3:39.37 3:51.79 2
11 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.59 3:51.87 2
12 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 3:49.27 3:52.69 2
13 Etzel, Maddie 11 Northampton HS 3:35.20 3:54.03 2
14 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 3:53.83 3:55.75 2
15 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 3:55.00 3:58.97 2
16 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:04.00 4:00.52 2
17 Langan, Karli 10 Southwick 3:55.00 4:03.07 2
18 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:17.11 4:04.73 1
19 Thompson, Keauna 08 Mahar RegHS 4:13.82 4:07.05 1
20 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4:15.91 4:08.62 1
21 Chapdelaine, Hannah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:27.46 4:10.13 1
22 Alers, Genesis 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:11.82 4:13.27 1
23 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:19.66 4:13.96 1
24 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:22.11 4:15.47 1
25 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 4:10.00 4:17.19 1
26 Woodford, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 4:19.31 4:17.69 1
27 Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 4:24.06 4:18.54 1
28 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 4:06.62 4:20.84 2
29 Harrington, Madison 08 Mahar RegHS 4:34.49 4:31.76 1
30 Sotolotto, Hayley 10 Agawam HS 4:23.70 4:35.80 1
31 Labonte, Kristina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:51.61 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:20.00 5:17.83
2 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:52.90 5:30.48
3 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 5:37.53 5:31.14
4 Blatner, Mairead 12 Northampton HS 5:45.34 5:48.44
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 5:57.80 5:55.17
6 Weisse, Eliza 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:02.89 5:55.69
-----------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00​
7 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 6:13.65 6:04.23
8 Tamayo, Emilia 10 Northampton HS 6:53.81 6:07.04
9 Yount, Emma 11 Northampton HS 6:04.77 6:09.68
10 Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:20.00 6:19.04
11 Dustin, Erin 10 Agawam HS 6:20.69 6:20.25
12 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 6:22.83 6:20.91
13 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 6:39.93 6:32.11
14 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:28.36 6:32.56
15 Foster, Kristen 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:26.76 6:36.10
16 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 6:43.20 6:47.20
17 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 6:35.00 6:55.38
18 Hess, Jillian 10 Southwick 6:43.98 6:56.06
19 Pollard, Allison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7:21.00 7:06.71
20 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 7:05.64 7:07.79
21 Rescia, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:21.00 7:12.41
22 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:14.54 7:13.49
23 Majka, Abbey 09 Agawam HS 7:23.94 7:17.22
24 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 7:00.00 7:17.42
25 Heath, Eva 08 Greenfield HS 7:14.04 7:24.25
26 O'Connor, Mariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:22.43 7:25.11
27 Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 7:26.17 7:26.58
28 Rich, Grace 07 Mahar RegHS 7:29.78 7:27.67
29 Perez, Illiana 10 Commerce 7:53.53 7:28.15
-- Rodriguez, Danyari 10 Putnam 7:00.00 DNF
-- Pagan, Destiny 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8:00.00 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 12:17.25 12:14.41
2 Fisher, Jemma 12 Northampton HS 12:46.32 12:36.71
3 Yount, Emma 11 Northampton HS 12:40.28 12:36.79
4 Dustin, Erin 10 Agawam HS 13:36.14 12:54.30
-----------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00​​
5 Ingmann, Rosie 10 Northampton HS 12:51.40 13:00.35
6 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 12:45.19 13:01.11
7 Day, Jamie 11 Greenfield HS 13:12.91 13:20.53
8 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 13:43.63 13:23.50
9 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 13:59.73 14:05.11
10 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 11 Amherst Pelham R 13:20.00 14:05.78
11 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 14:00.00 14:16.51
12 Bennett, Adia 09 Northampton HS 15:19.64 14:37.60
13 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 14:02.45 14:37.97
14 Elkhay, Lily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:54.00 14:44.98
15 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 14:20.00 14:58.93
16 Daly, Catherine 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14:00.00 14:59.12
17 Blask, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:00.00 15:34.76

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 9.61 9.69 4
2 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.96 10.13 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------10.30​
3 Miller, Sophie 10 Northampton HS 10.56 10.59 4
4 Tulay, Pearl 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.71 10.63 4
5 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 10.53 10.66 4
6 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 10.87 10.83 4
7 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.10 10.91 3
8 Buckley, Sarah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.84 10.93 2
9 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 10.97 11.04 4
10 Goggins, McKenna 11 Northampton HS 11.34 11.14 3
11 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.80 11.22 4
12 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.38 11.25 3
13 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 11.33 11.27 3
14 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11.04 11.32 3
15 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 11.20 11.35 3
16 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 11.40 11.39 3
17 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.67 11.79 3
18 Sellers, Madeline 09 Northampton HS 12.38 11.89 2
19 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12.39 11.96 2
20 Ebrahim, Rawan 10 Agawam HS 12.29 12.07 2
21 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 12.17 12.27 2
22 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12.12 12.29 2
23 Talenda, Jillian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12.41 12.71 1
24 Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 13.01 13.02 1
25 Sliwa, Payton 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.76 14.23 2
26 Mendez, Julianni 09 Putnam 15.50 14.55 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 4:23.00 4:25.86 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:30.00 4:29.89 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:43.11 4:31.44 2
4 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:44.74 2
5 Agawam HS 'A' 4:31.70 4:47.71 2
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:54.36 2
7 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 5:00.00 4:55.39 1
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 5:20.00 4:59.73 1
9 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:03.48 5:02.27 1
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:15.00 5:03.85 1
11 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:05.43 5:18.76 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 5-00.00
2 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------4'08"​
3 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00 4-06.00
4 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 4-00.00 J4-06.00
5 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
6 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 4-04.00
7 Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-01.00 J4-04.00
8 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 4-06.00 4-02.00
8 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 4-02.00
8 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-02.00 4-02.00
11 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 J4-02.00
11 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 4-00.00 J4-02.00
13 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
14 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 4-00.00
14 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 4-00.00
16 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
17 Wojcik, Morgan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
18 Collins, Makenna 10 Athol HS 3-09.00 3-10.00
18 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 4-00.00 3-10.00
20 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J3-10.00
20 Ronald, Kassidy 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J3-10.00
20 Springfield, Anwyn 10 Northampton HS 3-11.00 J3-10.00
20 Kyles, Kwamesha 11 Putnam 4-06.00 J3-10.00
20 Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 3-10.00 J3-10.00
25 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 J3-10.00
-- Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 NH
-- Henderson, Araya 12 Putnam 3-09.00 NH
-- Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3-10.00 NH
-- Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 3-09.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 15-10.50 15-04.75
2 McGrath, Allyson 11 Northampton HS 15-00.00 14-11.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------14'06"​
3 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 15-06.50 14-05.50
4 Feliciano, Zariah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.00 14-02.50
5 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13-11.50 14-01.00
6 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.00 14-00.75
7 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-00.00 13-11.25
8 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 12-08.00 13-09.50
8 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 12-04.00 13-09.50
10 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 12-08.00 13-06.50
11 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 13-03.50 13-02.00
12 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-07.75 12-09.00
13 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12-04.50 12-08.75
14 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 12-10.00 12-08.25
15 Bethea, Kalize 11 Putnam 14-06.00 12-07.00
16 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 13-07.50 12-06.25
17 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 12-04.00 12-06.00
18 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 12-01.50 12-05.50
19 Chenevert, Ruby 09 Agawam HS 11-07.00 12-04.00
20 Conde, Abigail 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11-09.00 12-02.00
21 Toto, Bianca 12 Agawam HS 11-06.00 11-04.75
22 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 12-04.00 11-03.75
23 Greer, Andrea 11 Putnam 11-00.50 11-00.75
24 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 10-03.00 10-10.25
25 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 12-10.00 10-07.50
26 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 12-00.50 10-05.50
27 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 11-08.00 10-01.75
28 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 12-00.00 9-03.50
29 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 12-07.75 7-11.50
-- Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11-10.00 FOUL
-- Quinn, Caroline 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-04.75 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 32-09.50 34-11.50
2 Myers, Rhea 12 Commerce 33-09.75 27-11.75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------27'06"​
3 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 27-03.50 27-05.50
4 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 23-02.75 25-06.25
5 Tucker, Dyminiqua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 25-07.50 25-00.25
6 Downey, Beatrice 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.50 24-02.00
7 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 22-03.00 23-07.25
8 Keohn-Cooper, Egeria 12 Amherst Pelham R 23-03.00 22-10.50
9 Lunt, Chloe 11 Greenfield HS 18-00.75 22-05.50
10 Lindsey, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 22-04.50
11 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-05.00 22-02.75
12 Osbourne, Debboney 11 Commerce 24-11.75 22-01.75
13 Ferraro, Isabela 11 Minnechaug RegHS 19-01.00 22-00.50
14 Barber, Kyrstina 11 Athol HS 20-08.25 21-10.75
15 Baker, Haylie 11 Athol HS 22-06.00 21-10.50
16 DiLorenzo, Bella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-02.25 21-10.25
17 Houle, Kailey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 21-08.75
18 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 22-07.00 21-04.75
19 Pickard, Erica 11 Southwick 22-10.25 21-04.50
20 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 15-00.00 20-08.75
21 Torres, Charlotte 09 Mahar RegHS 20-00.50 19-11.00
22 Drew, Quincey 08 Mahar RegHS 18-05.00 19-10.00
23 Parent, Danielle 11 Northampton HS 20-06.75 19-06.50
24 Bombardier, Allie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 19-03.75
25 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 18-01.00 19-00.50
26 Torres, Mayte 11 Mahar RegHS 20-01.25 18-09.50
27 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 10 Southwick 20-05.75 18-03.50
28 Duran, Tanisha 11 Putnam 14-03.50 17-04.75
29 Thompson, A'Jenai 10 Southwick 20-00.00 17-03.25
30 Demers, Sydney 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 17-02.75
31 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 18-01.00 16-10.50
32 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 17-08.75 16-10.25
33 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 18-04.75 16-08.75
34 Rodriguez, Brenda 12 Commerce 20-11.00 16-03.50
35 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-07.00 15-05.75
36 Benjamin, Kaira 12 Amherst Pelham R 15-00.00 14-09.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 12 Northampton HS 6.86 6.59 6
2 Carpenter, Dejey 12 Commerce 6.98 6.90 6
3 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.00 6.93 6
4 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 7.18 6.97 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------7:00​
5 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.03 7.01 6
6 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 7.17 7.04 5
7 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 7.05 6
8 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.06 7.13 6
9 Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.18 7.15 5
10 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.20 7.15 5
11 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 7.32 7.21 4
12 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 7.21 7.21 5
13 Tavares-Martins, Denilso 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.30 7.22 4
14 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 7.23 7.22 4
15 Gordon, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 7.29 4
16 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 7.30 7.31 4
17 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.32 3
18 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.18 7.33 5
19 Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.55 7.40 3
20 Savenson, Eben 09 Northampton HS 7.40 7.43 4
21 Daud, Abdi 11 Commerce 7.40 7.45 4
22 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 7.60 7.54 3
23 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 7.68 7.59 3
24 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 7.66 5
25 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 7.81 7.80 3
26 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 7.70 7.91 3
27 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 8.00 7.98 2
28 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 8.00 8.05 2
29 Younger, Tyreece 11 Mahar RegHS 7.99 8.07 2
30 Moran, Michael 10 Mahar RegHS 8.30 8.09 1
31 Nye, Anthony 08 Mahar RegHS 8.00 8.09 1
32 Taylor, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.53 8.31 1
33 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 8.35 4
34 Chen, Jing 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.00 8.36 2
35 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 8.00 8.39 2
36 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.83 8.74 1
37 orellana, Ricardo 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.74 5
38 Wilson, Adrian 11 Pioneer Valley R 9.14 8.90 1
-- Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 6.94 FS 6

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 38.81 37.83 8
2 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.95 38.82 8
3 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 38.20 38.84 8
4 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.56 39.11 8
5 Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 40.52 39.45 6
6 Carpenter, Dejey 12 Commerce 39.80 39.57 7
7 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 39.33 39.65 8
----------------------------------------------------------------------------40:00​
8 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.59 40.14 6
9 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 40.71 40.21 6
10 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 40.51 40.30 6
11 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.00 40.46 7
12 Gordon, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 41.09 40.56 5
13 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 40.39 40.75 6
14 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 41.00 40.99 6
15 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 38.89 41.14 8
16 Lewis, Clevaughn 11 Putnam 43.51 41.32 4
17 Daud, Abdi 11 Commerce 42.20 41.52 5
18 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 42.85 42.17 5
19 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 41.77 42.31 5
20 Dao, Xhy-Y 12 Agawam HS 42.89 43.02 5
21 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 43.02 43.45 4
22 Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 44.18 43.47 3
23 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.00 43.65 4
24 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 44.14 43.69 3
25 Vecchio, josh 09 Amherst Pelham R 40.00 43.87 7
26 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 44.52 44.01 3
27 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 45.22 44.39 3
28 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 43.50 44.50 4
29 Covalenco, Iosif 12 Greenfield HS 52.00 45.28 1
30 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 47.12 45.65 2
31 Torres, Brandon 11 Putnam 45.61 45.66 3
32 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 45.48 46.21 3
33 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 45.67 47.82 2
34 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 48.93 48.67 2
35 Stanley, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 47.26 49.25 2
36 Lounder, Cameron 10 Pioneer Valley R 51.36 49.65 1
37 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 1:00.00 50.03 1
38 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 50.87 50.48 1
-- Tilus, Pierre 09 Amherst Pelham R 40.00 DQ 7 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 1:27.70 1:26.34 2
2 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:30.86 1:28.07 2
3 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 1:28.57 2
4 Quinlan, Patrick 12 Northampton HS 1:33.00 1:30.83 2
5 Czerpak, Colin 12 Agawam HS 1:30.66 1:31.90 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00​
6 Benoit, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:36.00 1:35.73 2
7 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 1:37.25 1:36.65 2
8 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:39.00 1:37.37 2
9 Kowal, Mason 11 Southwick 1:48.00 1:38.02 1
10 Torres, Brandon 11 Putnam 1:39.75 1:39.00 2
11 Curtis, Gavin 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:39.81 1:39.40 2
12 Wool, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.71 1:39.44 1
13 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 1:35.10 1:39.74 2
14 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 1:40.00 1:39.83 2
15 LaClair, Simon 09 Northampton HS 1:36.02 1:39.94 2
16 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.91 2
17 Walton, Natneal 09 Northampton HS 1:37.99 1:43.53 2
18 Roberts, Sam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:39.82 1:43.94 2
19 Simmons, Eric 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:40.00 1:48.20 2
20 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 1:50.10 1:48.51 1
21 Peredina, Will 10 Mahar RegHS 1:50.07 1:49.45 1
22 Long, Jonathan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.25 1:49.70 1
23 Norwood, Gabe 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:49.69 1:51.28 1
24 Lee, Naseem 09 Putnam 1:52.54 1:51.39 1
25 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 1:50.26 1:52.02 1
26 Dole, Bryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:49.71 1:52.35 1
27 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 2:10.00 1:54.63 1
28 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.75 1:59.26 1
29 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 2:05.00 2:10.72 1
30 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 2:00.00 2:11.10 1
31 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:03.90 2:13.82 1
32 Protsun, Denis 09 Southwick 2:25.00 2:13.96 1
33 Bennington, Loren 08 Mahar RegHS 2:14.47 2:16.59 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 2:51.00 2:41.78 2
2 Innes-Gold, Bobby 11 Northampton HS 2:54.00 2:49.34 2
3 Dowd, Shane 11 Southwick 2:56.58 2:56.63 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
4 Shanwenda, Victor 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:59.78 2:57.64 2
5 Martin, Alex 10 Northampton HS 3:04.00 2:57.73 2
6 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 3:20.00 2:59.72 1
7 Garriga, Luis 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:04.15 3:03.06 2
8 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:59.37 3:04.44 2
9 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 3:15.40 3:04.65 1
10 Beaver, Dennis 12 Agawam HS 3:00.50 3:06.08 2
11 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:03.46 3:07.61 2
12 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 3:11.80 3:07.89 2
13 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 3:14.82 3:08.14 2
14 cooper, Patrik 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:55.00 3:08.99 2
15 Didonato, Aiden 11 Mahar RegHS 3:14.83 3:09.05 2
16 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 3:00.93 3:11.95 2
17 Higiro, Dom 11 Agawam HS 3:28.81 3:15.34 1
18 Qiu, Benny 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:20.00 3:16.83 1
19 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 3:25.91 3:18.46 1
20 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:20.00 3:18.60 1
21 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:30.16 3:22.46 1
22 Grilli, Jake 11 Southwick 3:30.89 3:28.34 1
23 Fett, Brian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.00 3:34.85 1
24 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:36.30 3:37.44 1
25 Klein, Eric 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:52.32 3:51.95 1
26 Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 3:54.30 3:54.84 1
27 Dulchinos, Aiden 08 Southwick 3:45.00 3:55.37 1
28 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 4:38.13 3:59.56 1
29 Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:51.42 4:03.78 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peterson, Nick 11 Northampton HS 4:44.45 4:57.63
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00​
2 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:06.70 5:04.48
3 Randall, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:11.72 5:04.81
4 Raivel, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 5:15.00 5:06.64
5 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 5:24.92 5:08.41
6 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 5:09.42 5:10.40
7 Tompkins, Jacob 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:16.87 5:10.87
8 Shanwenda, Victor 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:11.35
9 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 5:11.81 5:11.47
10 Hendrickson, Thomas 12 Agawam HS 5:19.45 5:14.79
11 Tebbetts, Walter 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:19.00 5:21.90
12 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 5:24.77 5:22.79
13 Rivera, Anthony 11 Commerce 5:59.60 5:25.80
14 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 5:30.77 5:26.35
15 Thompson, Kevin 12 Agawam HS 6:22.81 5:27.26
16 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:20.00 5:30.66
17 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 5:33.45 5:35.54
18 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 5:20.00 5:45.20
19 Obrian, Samuel 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:50.00 5:45.82
20 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 5:51.40 5:51.09
21 O'Donnell, Liam 07 Mahar RegHS 5:50.00 5:57.87
22 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 5:56.60 6:01.17
23 Downing, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 6:17.83 6:05.51
24 Siniscalchi, Aniello 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:30.00 6:09.07
25 Avery, Chris 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:15.60 6:09.18
26 Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 5:30.00 6:11.65
27 Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 7:00.00 6:12.50
28 Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 5:30.00 6:13.42
29 Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 6:39.85 6:25.11
30 Ryan, Owen 07 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 7:11.52
-- Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:54.71 DNF
-- deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:53.60 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hempstead, Philip 11 Northampton HS 10:31.10 10:23.75
2 Jacques, Tim 09 Northampton HS 10:49.99 10:29.01
3 Dean, Johnathan 11 Northampton HS 10:30.00 10:47.41
4 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 11:04.54 10:55.25
5 Stevens, Leif 11 Amherst Pelham R 10:55.00 10:56.71
6 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:03.75 10:59.80
------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00​
7 Andino, Ishaak 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11:20.00 11:21.97
8 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 11:29.67 11:35.47
9 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 11:23.02 11:50.90
10 Mead, Thor 09 Mahar RegHS 11:44.39 11:52.33
11 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:27.00 11:58.61
12 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:11.17 11:58.66
13 Garcia, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:40.00 12:00.40
14 Boulanger, Robert 09 Southwick 12:15.00 12:38.11
15 Inacio, Sean 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:51.80 12:40.08
16 O'Donnell, Liam 07 Mahar RegHS 12:51.67 12:46.09
17 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 13:30.00 12:54.31
18 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:01.19 13:14.14
19 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:22.02 13:29.88
-- Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.21 DNF
-- Shortis, Thomas 11 Mahar RegHS 13:11.62 DNF
-- Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.22 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.40 4
2 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 8.50 8.53 4
3 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 8.92 8.94 4
4 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 8.93 8.95 4
5 Ephraim, Deshawn 10 Amherst Pelham R 11.12 8.96 2
6 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 9.51 9.19 3
7 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.48 9.26 4
8 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.31 9.27 4
9 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 9.46 9.38 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------9.40​
10 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 9.48 9.69 3
11 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 9.46 9.75 4
12 Dixon, Devin 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.76 9.78 3
13 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 9.89 9.81 3
14 Applebee, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 10.00 10.24 3
15 bailin, kai 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.71 10.30 3
16 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 11.22 10.60 2
17 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.85 10.61 3
18 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 12.20 11.06 1
19 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.58 11.36 1
20 Tenczar, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.55 11.42 2
21 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 11.53 11.66 2
22 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.31 11.78 2
23 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 11.89 11.99 1
24 Brandoli, Nick 09 Southwick 12.00 12.07 1
25 Fournier, Sam 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.00 12.16 2
-- Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 10.41 DQ 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:40.00 3:38.87 2
2 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:45.49 3:56.66 2
3 Athol HS 'A' 3:47.30 3:56.93 2
4 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:57.39 1
5 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:46.00 3:57.62 2
6 Agawam HS 'A' 3:48.60 3:58.06 2
7 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:58.32 3:58.75 1
8 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:05.90 1
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:09.52 4:06.34 1
10 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:44.00 4:17.32 2
11 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:20.00 4:17.47 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------5'08"
​1 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-05.00 5-04.00
2 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 J5-04.00
3 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 5-02.00
4 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 J5-02.00
4 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 5-03.00 J5-02.00
6 Walton, Nelson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-02.00
6 Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 5-03.00 J5-02.00
8 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 5-03.00 5-00.00
9 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
10 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00
10 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 4-10.00
10 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
13 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
13 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J4-10.00
15 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
15 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J4-10.00
-- Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 NH
-- Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 5-03.00 NH
-- Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 5-00.00 NH
-- Cooper, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Lee, Naseem 09 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Simmons, Eric 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 NH
-- Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hodgson, Christian 11 Northampton HS 17-06.00 19-08.25
2 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-05.00 19-01.25
3 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-10.75 19-00.50
4 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 18-11.00 18-11.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------18'06"​
5 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 19-00.00 18-05.25
6 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 17-06.00 18-01.50
7 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-05.50 18-00.50
8 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 18-10.50 17-10.00
9 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-03.25 17-08.75
10 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 16-11.00 17-06.50
11 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 18-05.00 17-04.50
12 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 17-02.00 17-00.00
13 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 18-00.00 16-09.25
14 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-11.50 16-07.00
15 Wang, Jeffrey 09 Northampton HS 16-06.00 16-06.00
16 Covalenco, Iosif 12 Greenfield HS 14-00.00 16-02.00
17 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 17-07.50 16-01.00
18 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 17-09.00 15-10.00
19 Lewis, Clevaughn 11 Putnam 16-00.00 15-08.00
20 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 15-03.00
21 Thomson, Asa 09 Northampton HS 15-06.00 14-10.50
22 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 17-00.00 14-08.75
23 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 15-04.25 14-03.00
24 Rivera, Alvin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 16-06.00 13-06.00
25 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 16-00.00 12-09.25
-- deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-10.00 FOUL
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-07.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Selenis, Kris 11 Athol HS 44-11.75 44-04.00
2 Brooks, Adrian 12 Commerce 40-05.75 41-06.00
3 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 37-00.00 40-11.75
4 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 43-06.00 39-00.50
5 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 39-00.25 38-07.25
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------37'06"​
6 Nye, John 12 Mahar RegHS 37-05.50 37-00.00
7 Parks, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-09.50 36-06.00
8 Wang, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-02.50 36-05.75
9 Bridges-Lewis, Jhiron 11 Commerce 39-03.75 36-00.25
10 Wilson, Adrian 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.25 35-04.00
11 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.50 34-06.75
12 Foerster, Miles 11 Amherst Pelham R 35-06.00 34-01.75
13 Johnson, Wallace 09 Northampton HS 33-01.75
14 Luna, Avory 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-02.50 33-00.50
15 Anderson, Rowan 12 Athol HS 33-08.25 31-10.50
16 kahan, leo 11 Amherst Pelham R 33-11.50 31-09.50
17 Comiskey, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 33-02.25 31-05.50
18 Doyle, Sean 11 Mahar RegHS 34-04.00 31-04.75
19 Giuffre, Noah 11 Athol HS 32-09.50 31-01.00
20 Garcia, Johnathan 12 Commerce 31-05.50 30-09.75
21 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 30-06.75
22 Badgley, Ryan 11 Mahar RegHS 29-07.25 30-06.00
23 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-06.50 29-05.25
24 Gotta, Jack 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-10.00 29-03.50
25 Bulmer, Logan 11 Agawam HS 28-06.75 28-01.50
26 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 27-00.75
27 Williams, Cristopher 09 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 26-02.00
28 Horton, Noah 09 Pioneer Valley R 25-09.00 26-01.75
29 Crowther, Blake 10 Northampton HS 25-06.00 26-00.50
30 Forcier, Thomas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 27-09.50 25-06.50
31 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 24-07.75
32 Nicotera, Gabe 10 Northampton HS 25-00.00 24-06.75
33 Gilman, Dakota 11 Athol HS 26-09.50 24-02.50
34 Houle, Zak 10 Northampton HS 24-06.00 23-04.75
35 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 23-03.00 23-01.00
36 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 23-10.25 23-00.00
37 Abreau, Noel 09 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 22-10.50
38 Martinez, Francisco 12 Commerce 33-00.00 22-04.00
39 Almeida, Cleiton 11 Amherst Pelham R 25-00.00 22-01.75
40 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 21-04.50 20-04.75

GIRLS
Minnechaug RegHS 58.00 37.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 67.00 28.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 70.00 19.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 54.00 37.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Athol HS 53.00 32.00 Greenfield HS
Mahar RegHS 67.00 28.00 Athol HS
Athol HS 53.00 29.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 73.00 22.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 69.66 15.33 Putnam Vocational HS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 52.00 33.00 Greenfield HS
Northampton HS 58.00 37.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 86.00 9.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 69.00 26.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS

BOYS
Minnechaug RegHS 54.00 37.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 69.00 26.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 46.00 27.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee Comp HS 79.00 15.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 52.00 41.00 Greenfield HS
Mahar RegHS 62.00 33.00 Athol HS
Athol HS 50.00 37.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 53.00 42.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 87.00 7.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 49.00 45.00 Greenfield HS
Northampton HS 64.00 30.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 67.00 18.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 65.00 30.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 7.80 7.75 6
2 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 7.73 7.79 6
3 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 7.83 7.79 6
4 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.81 7.87 6
5 Quigley, Mckenzie 10 East Longmeadow 7.86 7.89 6
6 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 7.80 7.91 6
7 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 7.97 7.93 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00​
8 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 8.01 8.05 5
9 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 8.13 8.06 5
10 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 8.13 8.06 5
11 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 8.00 8.12 6
12 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 8.14 8.14 5
13 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 8.23 8.17 5
14 Langford, Se Noah 12 Springfield Cent 8.20 8.18 5
15 Knight, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 8.09 8.19 5
16 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.30 8.27 4
17 Butzer, Mackenzie 10 South Hadley HS 8.34 8.32 4
18 Sudyka, Savannah 10 South Hadley HS 8.15 8.33 5
19 Kraez, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 8.40 8.33 4
20 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 8.37 4
21 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 8.48 8.39 4
22 Rivera, Thalisa 12 Chicopee HS 8.47 8.43 4
23 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 8.60 8.50 3
24 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.58 8.57 4
25 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 8.50 8.61 4
26 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 8.66 8.63 3
27 Wright, Alyssa 09 Longmeadow HS 8.70 8.66 3
28 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.50 8.76 2
29 Pecia, Sadie 10 Holyoke HS 8.92 8.79 3
30 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.81 8.80 3
31 Wolanski, Sara 10 Pope Francis 8.87 8.94 3
32 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.16 9.00 2
33 Bourcier, Ashlee 10 Ludlow 9.37 9.16 2
34 Keane, Elizabeth 10 Holyoke HS 9.00 9.23 3
35 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.24 9.26 2
36 Nadolski, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 9.50 9.37 2
37 Huang, Katie 09 West Springfield 10.13 9.41 1
38 Perakis, Antonia 09 West Springfield 9.45 9.73 2
39 Tran, Alina 09 West Springfield 10.00 9.80 1
40 Serrao, Kellie 10 Pope Francis 9.91 9.93 2
41 Gourde, Elizabeth 10 Pope Francis 10.06 10.05 1
42 Gonzalez, Lillian 09 Springfield Cent 8.70 10.50 3

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 45.55 44.51 8
2 Murphy, Jillian 12 East Longmeadow 44.27 44.88 8
3 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 44.92 45.08 8
4 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 46.20 45.51 7
5 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 46.15 45.59 8
6 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 46.34 46.12 7
7 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 46.59 46.17 7
8 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 46.56 46.89 7
9 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 47.00 47.00 7
10 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 45.45 47.17 8
-----------------------------------------------------------------------47:20​
11 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 46.08 47.40 8
12 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 46.91 47.41 7
13 McCaffrey, Megan 10 West Springfield 48.39 47.44 6
14 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.00 48.38 5
15 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 48.00 48.39 6
16 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.94 48.47 6
17 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 52.03 48.63 3
18 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 48.74 48.65 6
19 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 48.65 48.65 6
20 Dumas, Blair 09 East Longmeadow 49.03 48.69 5
21 Parent, Alexis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.49 48.75 5
22 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 09 Holyoke HS 50.53 49.01 4
23 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 49.00 49.20 5
24 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 51.65 49.40 4
25 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 48.92 49.89 6
26 Rivera, Thalisa 12 Chicopee HS 50.00 50.40 4
27 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 09 East Longmeadow 51.00 50.76 4
28 McCarthy, Heidi 12 Longmeadow HS 50.00 51.56 4
29 Watt, Malaysia 11 Springfield Cent 52.94 51.97 3
30 Wolanski, Sara 10 Pope Francis 53.50 52.28 3
31 Hannah, Roberta 09 Chicopee HS 55.26 52.52 3
32 DiBenedetto, Bianca 10 West Springfield 53.63 52.96 3
33 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 55.58 54.67 2
34 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 50.00 55.90 5
35 McClain, Gabriella 10 Holyoke HS 59.50 57.29 1
36 Griswold, Serena 09 Hampshire RegHS 57.30 57.52 2
37 Layman, Stormy 07 Hampshire RegHS 57.45 59.44 2
38 Sirkissoon, Sarah 10 Holyoke HS 59.00 1:00.28 1
39 Lopez, Alize 09 Springfield Cent 55.00 1:00.66 3
40 Ammirato, Hannah 10 Pope Francis 59.74 1:03.76 1
-- Rooney, Natalie 07 Hampshire RegHS 58.59 DQ 2 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fudger, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 1:43.43 1:41.97 2
2 Barbieri, Caroline 09 Longmeadow HS 1:46.86 1:46.92 2
3 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:50.00 1:48.19 2
4 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 1:49.24 1:49.41 2
5 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 1:53.20 1:50.91 2
6 Tredo, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 1:54.17 1:51.72 2
7 Doolittle, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 1:51.00 1:54.09 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00​
8 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 1:57.76 1:55.40 2
9 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:57.09 1:56.18 2
10 Grant, Siobhan 10 East Longmeadow 1:58.47 1:56.79 2
11 Kapner, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 2:07.00 1:58.05 2
12 Roscher, Lily 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:06.74 1:59.34 2
13 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 2:10.47 2:01.86 1
14 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 2:02.97 2
15 Chaput, Kylie 09 West Springfield 2:10.74 2:03.79 1
16 Callahan, Marina 09 West Springfield 2:08.96 2:05.22 2
17 Rivera, Jaydah 09 Holyoke HS 2:06.50 2:05.87 2
18 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:04.33 2:05.96 2
19 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 2:10.00 2:06.68 1
20 Grywalski, Maya 10 Ludlow 2:09.13 2:07.71 1
21 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 2:30.00 2:10.99 1
22 Dailey, Caroline 10 East Longmeadow 2:15.00 2:11.83 1
23 Kraus, Mary Kate 09 Holyoke HS 2:16.39 2:11.88 1
24 McCarthy, Ashlyn 12 Longmeadow HS 2:13.00 2:11.96 1
25 Wresien, Kelsey 09 Holyoke HS 2:20.05 2:12.30 1
26 Dastios, Julia 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:22.00 2:13.99 1
27 Rosario, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 2:30.00 2:14.95 1
28 Novak, Kaylie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:19.07 2:16.15 1
29 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 2:16.66 2:18.25 1
30 Sawicki, Taylor 11 Chicopee HS 2:18.18 2:19.93 1
31 Torres, Ariana 10 West Springfield 2:20.00 2:20.24 1
32 Salamon, Brianna 10 West Springfield 2:20.00 2:21.44 1
33 Lee, Nayoung 10 Chicopee HS 2:30.00 2:21.47 1
34 Lusignan, Kiele 10 Holyoke HS 2:21.35 2:24.12 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rondeau, Jocelyn 10 South Hadley HS 3:18.00 3:12.11 2
2 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 3:24.00 3:16.67 2
3 Harrington, Morgan 12 South Hadley HS 3:17.99 3:20.65 2
4 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:26.55 3:23.15 2
5 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 3:24.78 3:24.50 2
6 Hayes, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:30.31 3:26.58 2
7 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 3:33.58 3:28.68 2
8 Morin, Maddie 11 East Longmeadow 3:35.25 3:30.16 2
9 Weyer, Alexa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:34.12 3:30.75 2
10 Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 3:36.80 3:30.91 2
11 Bergin, Shannon 11 Longmeadow HS 3:35.84 3:31.12 2
12 Alves, Emily 12 Ludlow 3:34.00 3:31.63 2
13 Charow, Savanna 10 Ludlow 3:34.66 3:32.05 2
14 Touchet, Abigail 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:35.18 3:32.93 2
15 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 3:51.81 3:33.98 1
16 Curran, Annie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:36.22 3:34.32 2
17 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 3:32.00 3:34.56 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24​
18 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:42.79 2
19 Tredo, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 3:50.00 3:43.31 1
20 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 3:49.87 3:45.80 2
21 Moriarty, Margaret 11 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:45.81 2
22 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:41.38 3:45.85 2
23 Fenton, Ashley 10 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 3:47.86 1
24 Trikas, Alexis 10 Ludlow 3:55.00 3:51.03 1
25 Carrington, Sydney 11 Ludlow 3:50.00 3:52.89 1
26 Callahan, Arianna 11 West Springfield 4:00.00 3:53.80 1
27 Corcoran, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 3:53.07 3:55.04 1
28 Sullivan, Riley 09 South Hadley HS 4:07.75 3:55.78 1
29 Smith, Payton 09 West Springfield 4:00.00 3:56.88 1
30 Ahuati, Irene 10 Chicopee HS 4:10.00 3:57.50 1
31 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:12.40 3:57.93 1
32 Miller, Kaitlin 10 West Springfield 4:00.00 4:01.72 1
33 Friderici, Emma 10 Chicopee HS 4:10.00 4:11.61 1
34 Carmichael, Ymani 10 West Springfield 4:00.00 5:02.01 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rondeau, Jocelyn 10 South Hadley HS 5:35.68 5:30.20
2 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:46.40 5:38.75
3 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 5:36.61 5:41.42
4 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 5:50.00 5:52.63
5 Gerchberg, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 6:00.00 5:56.85
---------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00​
6 Bui, Tien 12 Springfield Cent 6:08.63 6:03.26
7 Prouty, Sophia 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:56.56 6:03.59
8 Simonds, Caileen 10 East Longmeadow 6:08.56 6:04.50
9 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 6:06.62 6:05.35
10 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 6:29.51 6:10.22
11 Moriarty, Anna 10 South Hadley HS 6:15.88 6:10.39
12 Padilla, Sarah 10 Longmeadow HS 6:30.00 6:16.64
13 Horowitz, Samantha 11 Longmeadow HS 6:09.00 6:17.73
14 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:56.96 6:18.35
15 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 6:29.99 6:20.32
16 Picard, Gabrielle 12 Ludlow 6:34.83 6:25.16
17 Moreno, Denisha 09 Chicopee HS 6:30.00 6:36.89
18 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:36.70 6:38.28
19 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 6:38.48 6:40.02
20 Hayward, Riley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:20.21 6:40.54
21 Santos, Kayla 12 Ludlow 6:47.92 6:41.50
22 Murphy, Bridget 10 Ludlow 6:42.05 6:41.86
23 Ashe, Carolyn 10 Longmeadow HS 6:33.00 6:47.50
24 Reynolds, Eliza 08 Hampshire RegHS 7:04.81 6:52.55
25 Munson, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 7:19.85 6:53.70
26 McDonough, Meghan 10 Chicopee HS 7:00.00 6:56.63
27 Lynch, Mackenzie 11 West Springfield 6:51.83 6:57.11
28 Sowers, Emilee 09 South Hadley HS 7:00.00 7:13.42
29 Giesler, Lara 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.33 7:17.21
30 Liventsov, Angelica 11 West Springfield 7:42.02
31 Garvey, Sinead 11 West Springfield 6:55.00 7:43.14
32 Catalano, Jessica 09 Chicopee HS 7:30.00 7:43.28
33 Guilbault, Aubree 10 West Springfield 7:39.65 7:49.32

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:38.32 11:38.19
2 Prouty, Sophia 11 Hampshire RegHS 12:41.80 12:38.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00​
3 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 12:03.35 13:05.44
4 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 12:15.38 13:05.48
5 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 13:12.19 13:06.79
6 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 13:25.49 13:08.23
7 Cummings, Julia 09 Longmeadow HS 13:12.00 13:08.53
8 Corridan, Isabelle 10 Longmeadow HS 13:06.00 13:12.92
9 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 13:29.48 13:17.83
10 Laughlin, Kathryn 11 East Longmeadow 13:20.06 13:18.97
11 Brown, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 13:26.00 13:25.47
12 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:42.09 13:31.33
13 Katz, Nina 09 Longmeadow HS 14:20.00 13:52.51
14 Carey, Abbie 10 South Hadley HS 13:30.00 13:57.75
15 Rogers, Sarah 12 Hampshire RegHS 13:01.09 14:01.51
16 Ferri, Cassie 11 West Springfield 14:16.51 14:12.62
17 Roux, Emily 11 East Longmeadow 14:25.97 14:33.31
18 Kotorobay, Alisa 10 West Springfield 14:50.00 15:34.05
19 Gearty, Lindsay 12 West Springfield 15:01.04 15:55.74
-- Bisson, Hannah 09 South Hadley HS 13:30.00 DNF
-- Edwards, Shelby 09 South Hadley HS 14:12.71 DQ
-- Fenton, Brooke 10 Chicopee HS 14:00.00 DQ

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 8.84 8.84 5
----------------------------------------------------------------------9.40​
2 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 9.70 9.80 5
3 Tyler, Leelle 11 Longmeadow HS 9.60 9.91 5
4 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 10.08 10.02 5
5 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 10.00 10.11 5
6 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 10.55 10.27 4
7 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 10.22 10.28 5
8 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 10.23 10.36 4
9 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 10.40 10.37 4
10 MacDonnell, Anna 12 Longmeadow HS 10.53 10.50 4
11 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 11.02 10.54 3
12 Grudgen, Amelia 11 East Longmeadow 10.45 10.58 4
13 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.48 10.63 4
14 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 10.55 10.69 4
15 Ayers, Jill 11 South Hadley HS 10.87 10.70 4
16 Martinez, Angelisse 12 Springfield Cent 12.31 10.86 2
17 Woods, Audrey 10 Longmeadow HS 10.89 10.98 3
18 Smith, Kacie 11 Chicopee HS 11.10 11.05 3
19 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 11.54 11.11 2
20 Ferreira, Bryanna 10 Ludlow 11.44 11.22 3
21 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 11.80 11.26 2
22 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 10.98 11.42 3
23 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 10.03 11.62 5
24 Shea, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 11.82 11.72 2
25 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 12.00 11.76 2
26 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.16 11.79 2
27 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 11.00 11.83 3
28 Dennis, Serena 10 Holyoke HS 13.00 12.03 2
29 Williams, Taylor 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.00 12.86 2
30 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 9.77 13.37 5
31 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 11.38 13.39 3
32 Mckenna, Miranda 11 Holyoke HS 13.00 13.71 1
33 Wilda, Ella 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 15.17 14.28 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:20.00 4:23.62 2
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:28.45 2
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:32.00 4:29.04 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:34.71 4:46.44 2
5 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:35.00 4:52.72 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:49.45 4:54.93 1
7 Holyoke HS 'A' 5:10.00 5:04.04 1
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:46.97 5:04.50 1
9 West Springfield HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:18.35 1
10 Pope Francis High School 'A' 5:15.00 5:19.70 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 4-11.00 4-08.00
1 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 4-05.00 4-08.00
3 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 4-07.00 J4-08.00
4 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 J4-08.00
5 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 4-07.00 J4-08.00
6 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 J4-08.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------4'08"​
6 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 4-03.00 J4-06.00
7 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 4-03.00 4-06.00
9 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 4-06.00 J4-06.00
10 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 4-06.00 J4-06.00
10 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 J4-06.00
12 DeVoie, Audrey 10 East Longmeadow 4-03.00 4-04.00
12 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 4-05.00 4-04.00
14 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 4-07.00 J4-04.00
15 Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 J4-04.00
16 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 4-02.00
16 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 4-03.00 4-02.00
16 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 J4-00.00
19 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 4-04.00 J4-02.00
19 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 J4-02.00
21 Shea, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
22 Helmus, Talia 10 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 J4-00.00
23 Low, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-00.00
24 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 4-00.00 3-10.00
24 Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 3-09.00 3-10.00
24 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 3-10.00
-- Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 4-00.00 NH
-- Nadolski, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 3-11.00 NH
-- McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 5-04.25 NH
-- Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 NH
-- Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 NH
-- Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 15-05.00 15-08.50
2 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 15-06.00 15-06.50
3 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 15-11.25 15-06.00
4 McMahon, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 15-05.75
5 Quigley, Mckenzie 10 East Longmeadow 14-07.50 15-02.75
6 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 15-01.50 15-01.00
7 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 14-10.00 14-08.50
8 Lavoie, Hannah 11 Longmeadow HS 13-00.00 14-08.00
9 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 14-04.50 14-06.75
10 Doolittle, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 15-03.00 14-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------14'06"​
11 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 14-03.75 14-04.00
12 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 14-04.00 14-02.25
13 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 13-11.25
14 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 14-01.00 13-10.00
15 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 12-04.00 13-06.50
16 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 14-01.50 13-04.75
17 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 12-00.00 13-04.25
18 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-07.00 13-03.25
19 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 15-01.00 13-02.25
20 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 11-09.75 12-08.50
21 Kuntz, Emma 10 Hampshire RegHS 12-11.00 12-04.50
22 Sereda, Suzanna 11 Chicopee HS 11-08.50 12-01.00
23 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 11-03.25 11-10.00
24 Noonan, Fiona 12 Longmeadow HS 12-01.00 11-09.75
25 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 10-07.00 11-05.00
26 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 10-11.50 10-08.75
27 Reyes, Taina 11 Holyoke HS 10-02.00 10-08.50
28 Fazzina, Gianna 11 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 9-10.00
-- Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 12-08.25 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 12 Longmeadow HS 40-08.00 42-06.75
2 Sudyka, Savannah 10 South Hadley HS 35-09.50 34-11.50
3 Davis, D'Vine 12 Springfield Cent 34-08.00 34-02.50
4 Powe, Tamira 11 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 32-00.00
5 Black, Hannah 10 East Longmeadow 29-06.50 31-00.75
6 Harris, Sydney 11 Longmeadow HS 26-05.00 30-02.75
7 Hernandez, Yuri 12 Springfield Cent 30-00.25 30-00.50
8 Cirillo, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 29-11.50 29-09.50
9 LaBarre, Ally 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.75 29-04.50
10 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 26-06.75 28-11.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------27'06"​
11 Edwards, Kathleen 11 Springfield Cent 26-10.50 26-10.25
12 Torres, Anya 10 Holyoke HS 25-05.00 26-02.50
13 Labrie, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.75 24-06.50
14 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-00.25 24-06.00
15 Ditmar, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 22-00.00 24-03.75
16 McGourty, Kelly 12 Ludlow 23-05.50 24-01.25
17 Morgan, Katira 12 Springfield Cent 22-03.00 J24-01.25
18 Foley, Breann 09 South Hadley HS 23-03.00 24-00.75
19 Diaz, Debbie 10 West Springfield 24-00.00 23-11.75
20 Matias, Rayell 11 South Hadley HS 23-03.25 23-09.50
21 Connor, Trinity 10 Pope Francis 24-04.00 23-08.50
22 Watt, Breann 12 Ludlow 23-02.75 23-06.50
23 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.50 23-04.50
24 Miracle, Meghan 11 East Longmeadow 21-10.50 23-01.50
25 Bui Henry, Alex 09 West Springfield 23-04.00 23-01.00
26 Theriot, Tiffany 11 Chicopee HS 22-11.00 23-00.00
27 Martel, Ariana 11 Chicopee HS 22-11.50 22-08.50
28 Freitas, Ariana 10 Ludlow 21-04.50 22-06.75
29 Farrell, Margaret 10 Pope Francis 21-11.00 22-04.75
30 Mosijchuk, Jessica 11 West Springfield 23-06.00 22-04.50
31 McGourty, Samantha 12 Ludlow 22-00.50 22-02.50
32 Kelley, Michela 11 East Longmeadow 20-00.00 21-10.75
33 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-11.25 21-07.00
34 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-05.25 J21-07.00
35 Gonzalez, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 21-08.25 21-06.00
36 Barnes, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.00 21-05.75
37 Giesler, Lara 10 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.00 21-04.75
38 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 20-10.00 19-00.75
39 Depergola, Samantha 11 West Springfield 24-00.00 15-00.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 6.66 6.61 6
2 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 6.83 3
3 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 6.98 6.91 6
4 Giard, Jacob 11 East Longmeadow 7.08 6.94 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------7.00​
5 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 7.20 7.04 5
6 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 7.11 7.06 6
7 Jenkins, Wayman 10 Springfield Cent 7.01 7.10 6
8 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 7.06 7.11 6
9 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 7.11 4
10 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 7.25 7.19 5
11 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 7.24 7.20 5
12 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 7.22 7.22 5
13 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 7.10 7.23 6
14 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 7.26 7.23 4
15 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 7.23 5
16 Shapkin, David 10 West Springfield 7.23 7.24 5
17 Hart, William 10 West Springfield 7.52 7.25 3
18 Boston, Isaac 09 Springfield Cent 7.22 7.27 5
19 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.21 7.28 5
20 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 7.44 7.34 4
21 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.39 7.35 4
22 Mejia, Iradiel 11 Holyoke HS 7.41 7.36 4
23 Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.39 7.36 4
24 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 7.34 7.36 4
25 Mooney, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 7.48 7.38 3
26 McGrath, Quinn 09 Longmeadow HS 7.58 7.39 3
27 Appleton, Karon 12 Springfield Cent 7.41 6
28 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.35 7.47 4
29 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 7.59 7.53 3
30 Brock, Sam 10 Longmeadow HS 7.70 7.67 3
31 Smith, Shane 12 South Hadley HS 7.80 7.82 2
32 Czepiel, Matthew 10 Holyoke HS 8.50 7.92 1
33 Vila, Jonathan 12 Chicopee HS 7.94 7.93 2
34 Barriga, Carlos 09 Chicopee HS 8.03 7.98 2
35 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 8.11 8.04 2
36 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 8.01 8.08 2
37 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 8.24 8.24 2
38 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.32 8.33 1
39 Ramos, Kai 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.89 9.12 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bradley, Myles 10 Springfield Cent 38.88 38.08 7
2 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.43 38.38 7
3 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 38.71 38.79 7
4 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 39.64 39.11 7
5 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 39.92 39.38 6
6 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 39.77 39.64 7
7 Caron, Chris 12 West Springfield 40.10 39.69 6
8 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 40.52 39.77 6
9 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 39.13 39.80 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------40.00​
10 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.55 40.07 5
11 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 41.29 40.09 5
12 Boston, Isaac 09 Springfield Cent 40.81 40.11 5
13 Lee, James 09 Springfield Cent 40.66 2
14 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 41.36 40.68 5
15 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 41.82 40.76 4
16 Shadwell, Peter 10 Longmeadow HS 40.75 40.97 5
17 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 40.00 41.06 6
18 Darkwa, Richard 10 West Springfield 39.92 41.06 6
19 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 41.62 41.08 5
20 Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 43.00 41.67 3
21 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 42.95 41.73 3
22 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 43.00 42.16 3
23 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.55 42.21 4
24 Lowery, Jordan 10 Springfield Cent 41.83 42.43 4
25 Ortiz, Eliseo 12 Chicopee HS 45.34 42.48 2
26 Brock, Sam 10 Longmeadow HS 42.00 42.49 4
27 DeMarche, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 42.00 42.81 4
28 Dort, Brennan 09 Chicopee HS 45.60 42.94 2
29 Roche, Nikolas 11 East Longmeadow 46.00 43.02 2
30 Pratt, Mike 11 South Hadley HS 43.78 43.81 3
31 Lachapelle, Cade 09 Holyoke HS 44.95 43.98 2
32 Lavelle, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 46.00 44.46 1
33 Sudyka, Jarrett 11 South Hadley HS 44.64 3
34 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 42.50 46.61 4
35 Giard, Jacob 11 East Longmeadow 40.16 46.68 6
36 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 50.56 49.21 1
37 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 47.46 49.54 1
38 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 47.65 49.89 1
39 McConnell, Ryan 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 49.91 1
-- Then, Stephen 11 Holyoke HS 43.80 DQ 3 breakline
-- Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 43.82 DQ 2 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dec, Robert 10 West Springfield 1:31.77 1:31.23 2
2 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 1:35.00 1:34.24 2
3 Szostkiewicz, Luke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:34.54 1:34.75 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00​
4 Denny, Nayef 11 West Springfield 1:38.61 1:35.21 2
5 Forbes, Nolan 11 East Longmeadow 1:35.96 1:36.68 2
6 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.55 1:36.75 2
7 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 1:35.00 1:36.79 2
8 Patel, Devang 11 West Springfield 1:45.00 1:37.49 1
9 Torres, Carlos 10 Holyoke HS 1:34.50 1:37.88 2
10 Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 1:39.97 1:38.47 2
11 Jones, Alex 10 Longmeadow HS 1:44.00 1:38.51 2
12 Babineau, Zack 12 East Longmeadow 1:42.47 1:38.80 2
13 Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 1:45.00 1:39.38 1
14 Peluso, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 1:42.00 1:39.38 2
15 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.28 1:41.07 2
16 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 1:41.00 1:42.23 2
17 Gregoire, Nicholas 10 Ludlow 1:50.00 1:42.46 1
18 Soja, Lukasz 10 Chicopee HS 1:47.82 1:42.48 1
19 Stevenson, Adam 09 Holyoke HS 1:43.60 1:42.92 2
20 Voight, Aiden 09 East Longmeadow 1:49.47 1:44.64 1
21 Gelinas, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 1:44.75 1
22 Schoenborn, Carter 12 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 1:44.85 1
23 Serrano, David 09 Holyoke HS 1:43.85 1:46.50 2
24 Escalante-Roque, Dominic 10 Springfield Cent 1:46.65 1:47.25 1
25 Serafino, Owen 11 West Springfield 1:51.59 1:48.02 1
26 Filpo, Angel 12 Springfield Cent 1:53.01 1:50.73 1
27 Lenguyen, Giahuy 11 Springfield Cent 1:56.10 1:54.35 1
28 Schaeffer, Gabe 09 South Hadley HS 1:58.19 1:57.62 1
29 Aldarondo, Abner 11 Holyoke HS 2:08.00 1:57.79 1
30 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:00.17 1:57.88 1
31 Gallagher, Aaron 10 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 1:59.01 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 2:53.95 2:54.27 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24​
2 Torres, Carlos 10 Holyoke HS 2:54.65 2:59.25 2
3 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 2:53.02 2:59.64 2
4 Smith, Tyler 09 East Longmeadow 3:07.79 3:01.51 2
5 Crowley, Connor 12 Ludlow 2:58.00 3:02.38 2
6 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 3:00.00 3:03.94 2
7 McCormick, Taggart 09 West Springfield 3:00.00 3:04.63 2
8 Neveu, Cal 10 Longmeadow HS 3:05.60 3:04.80 2
9 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 3:00.00 3:06.73 2
10 Gearty, Trevor 09 West Springfield 3:07.00 3:07.72 2
11 Peabody, Darren 10 Ludlow 3:10.00 3:08.26 2
12 Dupont, Ethan 11 Holyoke HS 2:54.29 3:08.65 2
13 Roux, Jake 11 South Hadley HS 3:15.66 3:10.66 1
14 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 3:20.00 3:14.14 1
15 Magauran, Chris 10 Longmeadow HS 3:15.00 3:17.45 1
16 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 3:22.39 3:17.60 1
17 Huang, Jacky 10 West Springfield 3:11.00 3:18.45 2
18 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 3:20.09 3:20.86 1
19 Son, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 3:26.44 3:22.02 1
20 Schoenborn, Carter 12 South Hadley HS 3:14.18 3:24.43 2
21 Colon, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 3:24.00 3:24.70 1
22 Bryant, Corey 12 Springfield Cent 3:33.04 3:25.76 1
23 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 3:25.00 3:28.48 1
24 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:46.57 3:37.04 1
25 Seyler, William 12 East Longmeadow 3:39.18 3:39.11 1
26 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 3:30.00 3:40.41 1
27 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 3:50.09 3:44.09 1
28 Alouidor, Sebastian 10 East Longmeadow 3:45.47 3:44.26 1
29 Stratton, Andrew 10 Longmeadow HS 3:40.00 3:44.28 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 10 West Springfield 4:44.00 4:48.90
2 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 4:50.28 4:52.27
3 Cruz, Johan 10 Holyoke HS 4:46.14 4:59.14
4 Kennedy, Sullivan 12 Ludlow 5:15.00 4:59.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00​
5 Petrosky, Luke 10 South Hadley HS 5:06.30 5:04.37
6 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 4:59.58 5:04.57
7 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 5:08.00 5:07.42
8 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:17.09 5:12.60
9 Eberli, Jacob 12 Ludlow 5:30.60 5:17.26
10 Rosewell, Carter 10 Longmeadow HS 5:25.00 5:17.29
11 Cunningham, Nick 11 Longmeadow HS 5:15.00 5:17.45
12 Acevedo, Abdiel 10 Holyoke HS 5:20.63 5:18.46
13 Poirier, Jacob 10 South Hadley HS 5:32.70 5:25.13
14 Ricciardi, Vito 10 East Longmeadow 5:12.00 5:25.18
15 Shea, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 5:45.00 5:33.71
16 Beem, Brian 09 Ludlow 5:32.46 5:34.95
17 Shea, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 5:30.49 5:35.41
18 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 5:19.76 5:36.39
19 Somers, John 09 West Springfield 5:37.06
20 Nekitopoulos, John 09 West Springfield 6:07.00 5:39.58
21 Acquista, Tom 11 Longmeadow HS 5:30.00 5:42.78
22 Jorgensen, Chase 09 Chicopee HS 5:43.00 5:43.73
23 Malinoski, Paul 09 West Springfield 6:09.00 5:47.18
24 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 5:43.54 5:48.52
25 Bourgeoise, Chris 12 East Longmeadow 6:00.00 5:50.97
26 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 6:03.97 5:51.89
27 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:07.01 6:04.39
28 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 6:25.64 6:11.41
29 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:19.99 6:29.63
30 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:57.87 7:05.78
-- Santos, Davien 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:19.39 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, Johan 10 Holyoke HS 10:33.56 10:37.45
2 Merck, Nate 11 West Springfield 11:00.00 10:38.27
3 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 10:43.55 10:52.90
4 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 10:45.75 10:53.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00​
5 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 10:45.00 11:00.07
6 Dupont, Ethan 11 Holyoke HS 10:53.00 11:02.67
7 Lamas, Andrew 10 West Springfield 11:10.00 11:07.30
8 Cohen, Sampson 09 West Springfield 11:30.00 11:21.30
9 Comi, Dallas 09 West Springfield 12:08.24 11:23.39
10 Lacombe, Casey 11 South Hadley HS 10:55.00 11:25.86
11 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 11:38.95 11:26.07
12 Melchionna, Mark 12 Longmeadow HS 11:15.00 11:31.52
13 Waslick, Max 10 Longmeadow HS 11:38.00 11:43.46
14 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 12:05.17 11:47.32
15 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 11:30.84 12:04.57
16 Sutton, Trent 12 East Longmeadow 11:41.00 12:23.58
17 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:08.41 12:53.68
18 Boutin, Tyler 10 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 13:05.30

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Caron, Chris 12 West Springfield 8.35 8.44 4
2 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 8.55 8.63 4
3 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.94 8.65 4
4 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 9.32 9.11 3
5 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 9.20 9.18 4
6 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.28 9.20 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40​
7 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 9.15 9.54 4
8 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 8.89 9.56 4
9 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 9.85 9.71 3
10 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 9.71 9.76 3
11 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 10.02 9.95 3
12 Bennett, Ben 11 Longmeadow HS 10.40 9.98 2
13 Cruz, Justin 09 Springfield Cent 10.35 10.18 2
14 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 10.34 10.27 3
15 Szumski, Jason 12 Chicopee HS 10.44 10.33 2
16 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 10.69 10.50 2
17 Brown, Callen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.16 10.71 3
18 Martin, Louis 12 West Springfield 10.00 10.81 3
19 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 11.04 10.89 2
20 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 11.37 10.97 1
21 Jackson, Cori 09 Springfield Cent 11.20 11.04 2
22 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 10.90 11.10 2
23 Gomez, Jeremiah 10 Holyoke HS 11.80 11.32 1
24 Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 12.62 11.81 1
25 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 11.02 13.02 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:43.55 3:46.53 2
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:40.50 3:47.45 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:50.00 3:52.80 2
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:55.00 3:52.94 2
5 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:52.00 3:53.19 2
6 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:55.00 4:01.59 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:24.50 4:07.79 1
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:56.00 4:08.08 1
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 3:55.00 4:09.49 1
10 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:00.65 4:40.15 1
-- Ludlow High School 'A' 4:10.00 DQ 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 6-01.00 6-04.00
2 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 5-11.00 5-08.00
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 5-09.00 J5-08.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------5'08"​
4 Figueroa, Giovanni 12 Springfield Cent 5-04.00 5-06.00
5 Mooney, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 5-08.00 J5-06.00
5 McCarthy, Trevor 12 East Longmeadow 5-05.00 J5-06.00
7 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 5-04.00
7 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-05.00 5-04.00
9 Leahy, Edward 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 J5-04.00
9 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 5-05.00 J5-04.00
11 Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J5-04.00
12 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 5-07.00 5-02.00
13 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
13 Bennett, Ben 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J5-02.00
13 Comey, Daniel 11 Longmeadow HS 5-01.00 J5-02.00
16 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 5-01.00 J5-02.00
16 Then, Stephen 11 Holyoke HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
18 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 5-05.00 J5-02.00
19 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 5-00.00
19 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 5-00.00
21 Penna, Anthony 10 West Springfield 5-00.00 J5-00.00
-- Pelletier, Simba 09 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH
-- Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 21-02.25 21-03.25
2 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 19-06.00 19-10.75
3 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 19-07.75
4 Ayers, Elijah 10 Springfield Cent 18-06.00 19-00.00
5 Shapkin, David 10 West Springfield 18-11.00
6 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 19-00.00 18-08.25
------------------------------------------------------------------------------18'06"​
7 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-04.00 18-02.50
8 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 17-11.00 18-02.25
9 Daniels, Tyvarius 10 Springfield Cent 17-05.00 J18-02.25
10 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 19-00.00 18-02.00
11 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 16-09.00 18-00.75
12 Cieplik, Nate 10 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 17-11.50
13 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-04.00 17-10.25
14 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 16-08.50 17-07.75
15 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 16-06.00 16-09.00
16 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 16-05.00 16-07.75
17 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 16-06.50 16-06.50
18 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 16-01.00 16-06.00
19 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 18-00.00 16-04.50
20 Pratt, Mike 11 South Hadley HS 16-10.50 16-02.50
21 Dancy jr., Keshaun 10 Springfield Cent 17-01.00 15-10.75
22 Roche, Nikolas 11 East Longmeadow 16-05.50 15-07.50
23 Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 16-00.00 15-01.75
24 Comey, Daniel 11 Longmeadow HS 16-00.00 14-11.75
25 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 15-11.00 13-00.50
-- Singer, Noah 10 West Springfield 15-04.00 FOUL
-- Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 16-08.00 FOUL
-- Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 13-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Levrault, Evan 11 South Hadley HS 41-03.00 43-05.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------37'06"​
2 Innis, Terreik 12 Springfield Cent 39-00.75 36-10.50
3 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 32-00.25 36-06.00
4 Rice Jr., Earl 11 West Springfield 34-04.25 36-03.00
5 Fernandez, Wilfred 12 Springfield Cent 35-08.00 36-02.75
6 Goodell, Zachary 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-00.50 35-02.00
7 Szymczyk, Daniel 11 Chicopee HS 33-00.50 35-00.50
8 Doyle, Sean 11 South Hadley HS 31-02.50 35-00.00
9 Shalaby, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 37-09.75 34-06.50
10 Guertin, Tyler 10 Holyoke HS 34-03.50 34-02.75
11 Carroll, Andrew 10 Springfield Cent 36-02.50 34-02.50
12 Anderson, Robert 11 Holyoke HS 34-08.00 33-09.50
13 Rosemond, Tommy 10 Longmeadow HS 33-09.00 33-09.00
14 Martin, Traevon 12 Pope Francis 27-09.00 33-06.25
15 Hovey, Griffin 10 West Springfield 31-09.25 33-04.00
16 Vahadji, Nima 12 Longmeadow HS 34-03.00 32-11.00
17 Shapkin, Timofey 10 West Springfield 35-06.00 32-07.75
18 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-04.75 32-04.00
19 Sierra, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 31-00.00 31-04.75
20 Robinette, Mitchell 11 South Hadley HS 31-10.50 30-02.25
21 Kearney, Keegan 09 West Springfield 30-00.00 29-11.00
22 Keane, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 30-01.00 28-08.75
23 James jr., Collin 10 Springfield Cent 23-08.50 26-10.00
24 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-05.50 26-03.75
25 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 30-00.00 24-11.00
26 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 21-04.50 22-04.00
27 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 20-10.00 21-03.50
28 Vautrain, Jacob 09 Ludlow 20-03.25 20-05.00
29 Cao, Jordan 09 Pope Francis 18-08.00 17-11.75
30 Patel, Kush 10 Pope Francis 20-08.00 17-08.25
31 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 23-06.00 14-11.00
32 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 18-08.75 13-00.50
33 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.25 12-08.00
34 Macfadzen, Benjamin 07 Hampshire RegHS 13-10.75 10-04.50