PVIAC Indoor League - 1/20/2017
Smith College

GIRLS
Holyoke HS 43.00 37.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Westfield HS 71.00 24.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 55.00 31.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 69.00 26.00 Athol HS
Minnechaug RegHS 85.00 10.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield HS 83.00 11.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 57.00 38.00 Springfield Central HS
Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 40.00 Springfield Central HS
South Hadley HS 81.00 14.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
West Springfield HS 85.00 10.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
West Springfield HS 61.00 34.00 Southwick Regional HS

BOYS
Holyoke HS 58.00 33.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Westfield HS 49.00 41.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 50.00 43.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 59.00 35.00 Athol HS
Holyoke HS 73.00 22.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Holyoke HS 67.00 28.00 Westfield HS
Longmeadow HS 50.00 45.00 Springfield Central HS
Springfield Central HS 64.00 31.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 64.00 31.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
West Springfield HS 81.00 14.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
West Springfield HS 62.00 33.00 Southwick Regional HS


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 7.73 7.74 6
2 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 7.90 7.86 6 7.853
3 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 7.91 7.86 6 7.858
4 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 8.01 7.95 6
5 Glenn, MaCayla 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.15 7.97 5
6 Slysz, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 8.03 7.98 6
7 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 8.00 8.00 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00
8 Pereria daVeiga, Sidilen 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.84 8.03 6
9 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 8.01 8.06 6
10 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 8.20 8.09 5 8.085
11 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 8.11 8.09 5 8.090
12 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 8.26 8.15 5
13 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 8.08 8.23 5
14 Simmons, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.40 8.28 5
15 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 8.39 3
16 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 8.63 8.40 4
17 White, Olivia 09 Westfield HS 8.45 8.41 4
18 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 8.45 5
19 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 8.51 8.47 4
20 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 8.60 8.52 4
21 Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 8.81 8.54 3 8.533
22 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 8.71 8.54 3 8.536
23 Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.40 8.56 5
24 Geer, Elizabeth 10 Longmeadow HS 9.20 8.67 2
25 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 8.70 8.68 3
26 McGivney, Rylin 08 Southwick 8.80 8.69 3
27 Reyes, Taina 11 Holyoke HS 8.66 8.75 4
28 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 8.97 8.76 2
29 Pecia, Sadie 10 Holyoke HS 8.79 8.77 3
30 Foley, Breann 09 South Hadley HS 8.77 8.81 3
31 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.86 8.92 3 8.917
32 DiLorenzo, Bella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.40 8.92 4 8.920
33 Wilson, Olivia 10 South Hadley HS 9.00 9.07 2
34 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 9.57 9.27 1
35 Jin, Chang 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.47 9.29 2
36 Yacizi, Zeynep Hande 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.54 9.55 2
37 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 9.77 9.58 1
38 Cuello, Sharissa 09 Springfield Cent 8.50 9.63 4
39 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 9.91 9.71 1
40 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 10.38 1
41 Campbell, Kiara 10 Springfield Cent 8.90 11.03 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.85 43.17 8
2 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 43.94 2
3 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 44.51 44.64 8
4 Beason, Danielle 09 Amherst Pelham R 47.06 44.93 8
5 Barbieri, Caroline 09 Longmeadow HS 45.80 45.70 8
6 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 47.35 46.35 8
7 Baker, Maddie 10 Longmeadow HS 48.40 47.17 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20
8 McCaffrey, Megan 10 West Springfield 47.44 47.53 7
9 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 47.58 47.88 7
10 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.00 48.08 6
11 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 48.65 48.27 6
12 Torres, Amina 11 Amherst Pelham R 47.67 48.32 7
13 Jean-Louis, Lourdes 11 Amherst Pelham R 47.84 48.39 7
14 Low, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow HS 48.26 48.56 6
15 Heath, Megan 10 Westfield HS 49.17 48.66 6
16 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 47.70 49.00 7
17 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 48.00 49.30 7
18 Alvarado, Kyana 09 Westfield HS 50.51 50.49 5
19 McGivney, Rylin 08 Southwick 51.00 50.56 5
20 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 50.73 8
21 McGivney, Aelish 10 Southwick 52.10 51.84 4
22 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 53.28 52.04 4
23 DiBenedetto, Bianca 10 West Springfield 52.96 52.48 4
24 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 51.00 52.57 5
25 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 52.10 52.91 4
26 Smith, Payton 09 West Springfield 53.21 4
27 Hanechak, Natalie 11 Springfield Cent 53.69 53.39 4
28 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 55.89 53.61 3
29 Carey, Abbie 10 South Hadley HS 51.00 53.74 5
30 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 51.77 53.98 5
31 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 55.00 55.17 3
32 Keane, Elizabeth 10 Holyoke HS 56.08 55.98 2
33 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 57.63 57.25 1
34 Willard, Erin 11 Athol HS 1:00.29 57.52 1
35 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 56.00 57.80 2
36 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 57.43 58.08 1
37 Sowers, Emilee 09 South Hadley HS 55.00 58.45 3
38 Saravia-Castillo, Kelly 09 Springfield Cent 56.00 1:02.46 2
39 Clare, Kelly 10 South Hadley HS 55.00 1:06.01 3
40 Huang, Lucy 10 Springfield Cent 55.00 1:18.71 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:39.94 1:41.10 2
2 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 1:45.86 1:46.83 2
3 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:48.00 1:47.06 2
4 Hopley, Julia 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:49.00 1:47.32 2
5 Shepard, Isabela 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:48.35 1:48.00 2
6 Gurski, Haley 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:52.30 1:53.03 2
7 Weyer, Alexa 09 Longmeadow HS 1:54.00 1:53.53 2
8 Pompi, Alyssa 10 Southwick 1:58.00 1:55.00 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.0
9 Kapner, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 1:58.00 1:55.78 2
10 Bone, Emily 09 Westfield HS 2:00.00 1:56.05 2
11 Melvin, Erin 09 West Springfield 2:00.00 1:56.08 2
12 Hanna, Clare 08 Southwick 1:58.50 1:56.95 2
13 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 2:03.95 1:58.01 1
14 Naumec, Olivia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:56.54 1:58.33 2
15 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 1:58.75 1:58.41 2
16 Mackey, Moira 09 South Hadley HS 2:09.41 1:59.11 1
17 Rivera, Jaydah 09 Holyoke HS 2:05.87 1:59.71 1
18 Valentini, Sylvana 12 West Springfield 2:00.41 2:00.12 1
19 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 2:01.86 2:02.27 1
20 Muhlmahn, Esther 09 Longmeadow HS 1:58.00 2:02.62 2
21 Chaput, Kylie 09 West Springfield 2:02.79 1
22 Kraus, Mary Kate 09 Holyoke HS 2:11.88 2:04.61 1
23 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 2:05.29 2:04.67 1
24 Sullivan, Riley 09 South Hadley HS 1:56.74 2:05.75 2
25 Arona, Adrianna 09 Westfield HS 2:02.36 2:05.84 1
26 Wresien, Kelsey 09 Holyoke HS 2:12.30 2:10.39 1
27 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.09 2:11.06 1
28 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 2:06.68 2:11.71 1
29 Remillard, Emily 09 South Hadley HS 2:13.89 2:13.53 1
30 Gotta, Andrea 12 West Springfield 2:10.75 2:13.64 1
31 Salva, Valeria 10 Southwick 2:16.00 2:19.60 1
32 De Leon, Kayani 09 Holyoke HS 2:25.66 2:20.25 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:18.76 3:16.88 2
2 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 3:19.12 3:17.04 2
3 Melvin, Jenna 11 West Springfield 3:35.00 3:29.57 2
4 Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 3:30.00 3:29.58 2
5 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 3:28.68 3:29.79 2
6 Bergin, Shannon 11 Longmeadow HS 3:31.00 3:31.27 2
7 Padilla, Sarah 10 Longmeadow HS 3:37.00 3:33.56 2
8 Horowitz, Samantha 11 Longmeadow HS 3:37.00 3:35.61 2
9 Weisse, Eliza 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:42.22 3:36.28 2
10 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 3:39.32 3:36.92 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
11 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 3:43.54 3:46.22 2
12 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 3:43.69 3:46.34 2
13 Irwin, Libby 12 Westfield HS 3:54.40 3:48.12 1
14 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 3:51.87 3:49.48 2
15 Bisson, Hannah 09 South Hadley HS 3:45.00 3:50.76 2
16 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 3:55.60 3:52.07 1
17 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 3:45.80 3:53.48 2
18 Brenes, Thalia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:45.00 3:53.64 2
19 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 4:08.00 3:55.13 1
20 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 3:55.58 3:59.08 1
21 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 3:54.06 4:00.94 1
22 Carey, Abbie 10 South Hadley HS 3:58.06 4:01.42 1
23 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 3:53.29 4:02.17 1
24 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.73 4:04.38 1
25 Callahan, Marina 09 West Springfield 3:45.00 4:07.63 2
26 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:15.47 4:15.22 1
27 Lopez, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:55.00 4:16.22 1
28 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 4:06.62 4:18.53 1
29 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:16.54 4:19.05 1
30 Weissman, Sarah 12 West Springfield 4:10.39 4:19.32 1
31 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 4:08.00 4:19.87 1
32 Lusignan, Kiele 10 Holyoke HS 4:49.01 1
33 Culver, Megan 12 West Springfield 4:20.00 5:04.69 1
34 Cervonayco, Abigail 10 Westfield HS 4:58.11 6:00.85 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00
1 Bui, Tien 12 Springfield Cent 6:08.63 6:01.47
2 Corridan, Isabelle 10 Longmeadow HS 6:06.00 6:04.09
3 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 5:58.26 6:13.16
4 Larson, Cat 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:19.04 6:16.97
5 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 6:20.32 6:19.15
6 Ogoke, Aby 12 West Springfield 6:20.00 6:20.63
7 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 6:15.00 6:22.62
8 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 6:20.91 6:23.73
9 Ashe, Carolyn 10 Longmeadow HS 6:33.00 6:25.34
10 Irwin, Libby 12 Westfield HS 6:53.38 6:28.08
11 Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:28.36 6:29.38
12 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 6:32.08 6:29.39
13 Asselin, Jacqueline 09 Westfield HS 6:29.31 6:42.50
14 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 6:35.00 6:50.47
15 Callahan, Arianna 11 West Springfield 7:10.08 6:50.60
16 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 6:45.00 6:51.23
17 Hess, Jillian 10 Southwick 6:40.00 6:51.81
18 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.00 6:51.90
19 Lynch, Mackenzie 11 West Springfield 6:51.83 6:57.03
20 Daly, Catherine 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.00 7:01.11
21 Courtney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 6:52.56 7:02.09
22 Keane, Catherine 11 Holyoke HS 6:38.48 7:02.10
23 Nadeau, Manon 12 Holyoke HS 7:02.22 7:07.94
24 Trombley, Maddie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.00 7:12.89
25 Rescia, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:12.41 7:14.11
26 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:13.49 7:16.97
27 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 7:10.00 7:22.00
28 Guilbault, Aubree 10 West Springfield 7:39.65 7:49.41
29 Goodwin, Madeline 09 Westfield HS 8:00.00 8:43.50

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 12:39.64 12:33.51
2 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 13:02.45 12:43.79
3 Forde, Zada 09 Amherst Pelham R 12:30.00 12:52.89
--------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
4 Cummings, Julia 09 Longmeadow HS 13:08.00 13:01.12
5 Brown, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 13:25.00 13:06.05
6 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 13:06.79 13:09.75
7 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 13:23.50 13:22.64
8 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 13:17.83 13:33.51
9 Katz, Nina 09 Longmeadow HS 13:52.00 13:43.87
10 Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 13:40.70 13:45.46
11 Langan, Karli 10 Southwick 14:00.00 14:38.64
12 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 14:10.00 14:45.12
13 Elkhay, Lily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:44.98 14:52.42
14 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 14:00.00 14:57.19
15 Crowley, Chloe 10 West Springfield 14:30.00 14:57.34
16 Peligian, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 15:02.92 15:06.26
17 Pollard, Allison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14:57.96 15:08.30
18 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 10 Longmeadow HS 14:52.00 15:09.33
19 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 14:00.00 15:11.34
20 Blask, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15:34.76 15:30.46
21 Miller, Kaitlin 10 West Springfield 14:30.00 15:36.76
22 Montalvo, Sam 12 West Springfield 14:30.00 15:54.38
-- Mata, Erika 09 Westfield HS 15:30.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.40 9.24 4
2 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 9.52 9.58 4
3 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 9.70 9.74 4
4 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 10.37 9.83 3
5 Sanders, Mya 10 Westfield HS 10.00 9.89 4
6 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 10.22 10.05 4
7 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 10.03 10.07 4
8 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 10.39 10.07 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30
9 MacDonnell, Anna 12 Longmeadow HS 10.50 10.42 3
10 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10.91 10.49 3
11 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 10.23 10.55 4
12 Ayers, Jill 11 South Hadley HS 10.70 10.64 3
13 Woods, Audrey 10 Longmeadow HS 10.90 10.68 3
14 Downs, Karenna 10 Westfield HS 11.15 10.69 2
15 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.25 11.22 2
16 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 11.27 11.26 2
17 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 11.38 11.29 2
18 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 10.98 11.54 3
19 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 10.03 11.55 4
20 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 11.34 11.56 2
21 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 11.40 11.57 2
22 Shea, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 11.72 11.62 1
23 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.96 11.98 1
24 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.67 12.01 2
25 Courtney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 12.10 1
26 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 11.83 12.18 1
27 Lemire, Sophie 09 Longmeadow HS 12.60 12.41 1
28 Joniec, Acadia 09 Holyoke HS 11.76 12.43 1
29 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11.04 12.67 2
30 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 12.00 13.81 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:52.82 1:52.50 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:56.13 1:53.45 2
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:53.81 2
4 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:53.99 2
5 Westfield HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:54.62 2
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:59.14 2
7 Athol HS 'A' 2:10.50 2:09.30 1
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:08.00 2:09.40 1
9 South Hadley HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:12.75 1
10 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:09.83 2:18.06 1
-- Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:00.00 DQ 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 4-11.00 4-11.00
2 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 4-08.00 4-09.00
2 Smythe, Piper 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-08.00 4-09.00
4 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 J4-09.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------4-08.00
5 Moriarty, Tessa 10 Holyoke HS 4-08.00 4-07.00
6 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 J4-07.00
7 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 4-08.00 4-05.00
7 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 4-06.00 4-05.00
9 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
9 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 4-05.00 J4-05.00
9 Candon, Wylee 11 West Springfield 4-07.00 J4-03.00
11 Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
12 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 4-03.00
12 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 4-02.00 4-03.00
12 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 4-04.00 4-03.00
16 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 J4-03.00
16 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 4-03.00 J4-03.00
18 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
19 Healy, Bridget 10 Holyoke HS 4-03.00 J4-03.00
20 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 4-01.00 4-01.00
20 Rahilly, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 4-01.00
22 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
23 Helmus, Talia 10 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 3-11.00
24 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 4-00.00 J3-11.00
25 Downs, Karenna 10 Westfield HS 3-11.00 3-09.00
26 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 4-00.00 J3-09.00
-- Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 NH
-- Van Baaren, Lily 08 Pioneer Valley R 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 15-11.25 16-09.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 14-10.00 15-02.25
3 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 15-01.00 14-11.00
4 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.00 14-10.25
5 Doolittle, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 15-03.00 14-08.50
6 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 11-00.00 14-06.75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------14-06.00
7 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-01.00 14-04.75
8 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 12-00.00 14-03.50
9 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-00.00 14-03.00
10 Lavoie, Hannah 11 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 14-01.50
11 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 14-04.50 14-00.00
12 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 14-04.00 13-09.00
13 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 14-05.50 13-08.75
14 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 13-09.50 13-06.50
15 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 12-00.00 13-06.25
16 Kapner, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12-00.00 13-05.50
17 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 12-02.00 13-02.00
18 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 13-03.50 J13-02.00
19 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 13-05.50 13-01.75
20 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 13-09.50 13-00.25
21 Valentini, Sylvana 12 West Springfield 12-10.50 12-10.25
22 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11-10.00 12-07.00
23 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 13-04.00 12-04.50
24 Pratt, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 11-10.00 11-11.00
25 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 12-00.50 11-07.75
26 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 12-06.00 11-07.50
27 McGuinness, Megan 10 Holyoke HS 10-11.50 10-08.00
28 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 11-00.00 9-04.75
29 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 10-10.25 9-03.00
-- Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 12-07.75 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 12 Longmeadow HS 42-07.00 41-06.75
2 Davis, D'Vine 12 Springfield Cent 34-08.00 32-07.75
3 Harris, Sydney 11 Longmeadow HS 30-03.00 31-01.75
4 Hernandez, Yuri 12 Springfield Cent 30-00.50 30-08.50
5 Hall, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 29-07.75 30-01.50
------------------------------------------------------------------------------27-06.00
6 Buchanan, Shayna 12 Westfield HS 25-09.75 26-06.75
7 Donovan, Riley 12 West Springfield 27-03.00 26-04.50
8 Torres, Anya 10 Holyoke HS 26-02.50 26-01.00
9 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 23-02.75 25-01.25
10 Rosemond, Maggie 12 Longmeadow HS 23-00.00 24-10.50
11 Ditmar, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 24-04.00 24-09.75
12 Downey, Beatrice 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.50 24-02.25
13 Koehn-Cooper, Egeria 12 Amherst Pelham R 23-03.00 24-01.50
14 Morgan, Katira 12 Springfield Cent 24-01.25 23-10.50
15 Tucker, Dyminiqua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 25-07.50 23-07.50
16 Matias, Rayell 11 South Hadley HS 23-09.50 23-06.50
17 Luis, Paiton 11 South Hadley HS 19-10.75 22-02.00
18 Arona, Katrina 12 Westfield HS 24-03.50 22-01.50
19 Baker, Haylie 11 Athol HS 21-10.50 21-11.50
20 Barber, Kyrstina 11 Athol HS 21-10.75 21-11.00
21 Ferraro, Isabela 11 Minnechaug RegHS 22-00.50 21-07.50
22 Dover, Haley 11 West Springfield 25-00.00 21-05.00
23 Hunter, Kylie 09 South Hadley HS 18-04.50 21-01.25
24 Walsh, Lindsay 10 Westfield HS 21-01.50 21-00.00
25 DiLorenzo, Bella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-10.25 20-10.50
25 Schoenewolf, Nele 10 Pioneer Valley R 22-02.75 20-10.50
27 Wilcox, Caroline 11 Southwick 18-11.25 20-06.50
28 Sullivan, Mackenzie 11 Southwick 21-01.50 19-11.50
29 Sullivan, Elizabeth 12 West Springfield 23-04.00 18-06.50
30 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 10 Southwick 20-05.75 18-01.00
31 Clare, Kelly 10 South Hadley HS 20-00.00 18-00.50
32 Depergola, Samantha 11 West Springfield 16-04.00
33 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 16-10.50 15-08.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Everett, Coreese 12 Springfield Cent 6.82 6.78 6
2 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 6.83 6.80 6
3 Figueroa, Giovanni 12 Springfield Cent 7.50 6.88 3
4 Tessier, Leeony 11 West Springfield 6.91 6.89 6
5 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 6.86 6.90 6
6 White, Becket 10 Amherst Pelham R 6.80 6.94 6
7 Jensen, Wyatt 10 Westfield HS 7.17 6.95 4
8 Lowery, Jordan 10 Springfield Cent 6.99 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
9 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 7.04 7.04 5
10 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 7.06 7.05 5
11 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.01 7.08 6
12 Garcia-Fernandes, alexsa 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.11 6
13 Hart, William 10 West Springfield 7.25 7.12 4
14 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 7.06 7.13 5
15 Tewani Mupompa, Shyam 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.15 7.14 5
16 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.15 7.18 5
17 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 7.16 7.19 5
18 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 7.15 7.20 5
19 Cruz, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.36 7.21 3
20 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.16 7.23 5
21 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 7.22 7.24 4
22 Mejia, Iradiel 11 Holyoke HS 7.36 7.26 3
23 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 7.19 7.27 4 7.264
24 Petrosky, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 7.40 7.27 3 7.266
25 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.32 7.30 4
26 McGrath, Quinn 09 Longmeadow HS 7.39 7.31 3
27 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.33 7.34 4
28 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.62 7.38 2
29 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 7.39 6
30 Owens, Anthony 11 Springfield Cent 7.50 7.55 3
31 Brock, Sam 10 Longmeadow HS 7.67 7.59 2 7.585
32 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 7.59 3 7.586
33 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 7.68 7.63 2
34 Sudyka, Jarrett 11 South Hadley HS 7.62 7.64 2
35 Brandoli, Nick 09 Southwick 7.70 7.75 2
36 LaBranche, Jack 12 West Springfield 7.76 7.76 2
37 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 7.85 7.77 2
38 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.31 7.83 4
39 Foster, Gavin 09 Westfield HS 7.91 7.84 2
40 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 7.98 7.94 1
41 Morganelli, Nicholas 11 Westfield HS 7.60 8.03 3
42 Taylor, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.31 8.33 1
43 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 8.39 8.34 1
44 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 8.74 8.83 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Prenosil, Ryan 12 Westfield HS 37.15 36.23 8
2 Shepard, Andre 12 Amherst Pelham R 35.60 37.18 8
3 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 38.41 37.66 7
4 Correia, Cameron 12 Holyoke HS 38.41 38.00 8
5 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 38.71 38.23 7
6 Winiarski, Sam 11 Westfield HS 37.80 38.70 8
7 LaForest, Brenden 10 Westfield HS 37.50 38.74 8
8 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 37.83 38.79 8
9 Caron, Chris 12 West Springfield 39.69 39.30 7
10 Hanke, Marshall 10 Amherst Pelham R 39.72 39.81 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00
11 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 41.02 40.61 6
12 Yim, Anthony 11 Holyoke HS 40.09 40.63 6
13 Ramirez, Joseph 11 Holyoke HS 40.89 40.98 6
14 Dancy jr., Keshaun 10 Springfield Cent 43.00 41.73 4
15 Cogell, Chauncy 11 Springfield Cent 43.00 42.11 4
16 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.12 5
17 Leveillee, Pierce 11 Longmeadow HS 42.00 42.19 5
18 Ferreira, Iain 09 Minnechaug RegHS 41.49 42.24 5
19 Cervone, Shane 10 West Springfield 41.89 42.26 5
20 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 41.00 42.30 6
21 Shadwell, Peter 10 Longmeadow HS 40.75 42.46 6
22 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 41.77 42.52 5
23 Ross-Perkins, Juan 11 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 42.55 7
24 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 42.00 42.63 5
25 Vecchio, josh 09 Amherst Pelham R 42.72 7
26 Ekmalian, Vinny 12 West Springfield 44.32 42.87 3
27 Roberts, Sam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.92 42.92 4
28 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 44.01 43.35 3
29 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 43.12 43.85 4
30 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 44.39 44.11 3
31 Ferreira, Bryan 12 Westfield HS 44.33 44.17 3
32 Cruz, Justin 09 Springfield Cent 44.37 3
33 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 43.02 44.71 4
34 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 45.48 45.43 2
35 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 48.67 47.32 2
36 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 45.65 48.27 2
37 Lounder, Cameron 10 Pioneer Valley R 49.65 51.10 1
38 Lacombe, Collin 10 South Hadley HS 49.61 54.03 1
39 Luchessi, Curtis 09 South Hadley HS 1:03.77 1:01.32 1
-- Cavaan, Trey 09 Springfield Cent 41.04 DQ 6

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 1:26.34 1:26.98 2
2 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:30.12 1:30.32 2
3 Kennedy, Justin 09 Holyoke HS 1:33.23 1:31.38 2
4 Ayers, Elijah 10 Springfield Cent 1:35.61 1:32.60 2
5 Birchall, Chad 12 Southwick 1:32.54 1:34.09 2
6 Shea, Aidan 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:33.00 1:34.66 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00
7 Bone, Eric 11 Westfield HS 1:33.00 1:35.11 2
8 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 1:34.74 1:35.21 2
9 Szostkiewicz, Luke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:34.00 1:35.40 2
10 Lomax, Anthoney 12 Springfield Cent 1:37.11 1:35.59 2
11 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 1:36.00 1:37.24 2
12 Jones, Alex 10 Longmeadow HS 1:36.00 1:37.30 2
13 Denny, Nayef 11 West Springfield 1:35.21 1:37.63 2
14 Kowal, Mason 11 Southwick 1:38.02 1:37.75 1
15 Peluso, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 1:37.00 1:38.00 2
16 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 1:34.51 1:39.47 2
17 Lacombe, Casey 11 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 1:39.80 1
18 Pontes da veiga, Junior 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:30.00 1:40.48 2
19 Buddenhagen, Craig 12 West Springfield 1:35.50 1:40.54 2
20 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.37 1:40.69 2
21 Curtis, Gavin 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:39.40 1:42.76 1
22 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 1:37.00 1:44.16 2
23 Garcia, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:38.00 1:44.52 1
24 Kiniry, Dalton 11 Westfield HS 1:42.00 1:45.15 1
25 Serrano, David 09 Holyoke HS 1:43.85 1:47.41 1
26 Escalante-Roque, Dominic 10 Springfield Cent 1:46.65 1:47.64 1
27 Lachapelle, Cade 09 Holyoke HS 1:44.88 1:47.70 1
28 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 1:50.26 1:50.69 1
29 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 1:45.00 1:51.27 1
30 Chen, Jing 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.00 1:58.28 1
31 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.75 2:01.14 1
32 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:03.90 2:10.36 2
33 Waite, Jared 09 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 2:11.13 1
34 Protsun, Denis 09 Southwick 2:12.29 2:11.41 1
35 Waite, Logan 09 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 2:11.58 1
36 Bergeron, Eric 09 South Hadley HS 2:20.15 2:19.56 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:40.00 2:40.94 2
2 Fisher Frank, Julian 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:41.00 2:42.58 2
3 Stevenson, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 2:47.00 2:47.09 2
4 Walsh, Ryan 12 Holyoke HS 2:50.00 2:49.61 2
5 Dec, Robert 10 West Springfield 2:50.00 2:50.59 2
6 Cruz, Johan 10 Holyoke HS 2:51.00 2:52.68 2
7 Dowd, Shane 11 Southwick 2:56.58 2:55.57 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
8 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 2:58.00 2:57.49 2
9 Torres, Carlos 10 Holyoke HS 2:53.00 2:57.57 2
10 Shea, Aidan 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:50.00 2:58.28 2
11 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 3:03.94 2:58.39 2
12 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 3:00.93 3:00.42 2
13 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 3:04.65 3:01.43 2
14 Neveu, Cal 10 Longmeadow HS 3:04.00 3:02.24 2
15 Merck, Nate 11 West Springfield 2:56.10 3:03.79 2
16 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 3:00.94 3:04.05 2
17 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:59.37 3:04.51 2
18 Stathatos, Nick 09 Westfield HS 3:10.19 3:05.42 1
19 Melchionna, Mark 12 Longmeadow HS 3:05.00 3:07.02 1
20 cooper, Patrik 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:55.00 3:07.69 2
21 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:03.46 3:10.52 2
22 Perakis, Speros 11 West Springfield 3:12.18 3:12.72 1
23 Schoenborn, Carter 12 South Hadley HS 3:14.18 3:13.66 1
24 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 3:16.00 2
25 Brandts, Matt 11 South Hadley HS 3:15.73 3:16.06 1
26 Magauran, Chris 10 Longmeadow HS 3:17.00 3:17.81 1
27 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:22.46 3:22.96 1
28 Grilli, Jake 11 Southwick 3:28.34 3:23.33 1
29 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:18.60 3:24.05 1
30 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 3:17.60 3:24.35 1
31 Bryant, Corey 12 Springfield Cent 3:25.76 3:24.83 1
32 Prince, Ian 10 South Hadley HS 3:28.99 3:27.41 1
33 Fett, Brian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:34.85 3:34.69 1
34 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:36.30 3:35.13 1
35 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 3:38.50 1
36 Houck, Enders 09 Westfield HS 3:50.00 3:42.55 1
37 Hinck, Stephan 10 Westfield HS 3:45.00 3:52.64 1
38 Dulchinos, Aiden 08 Southwick 3:55.37 3:56.31 1
39 Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:03.78 4:09.87 1
40 deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.45 4:17.57 1
-- Werenski, Carl 10 West Springfield DNF 2

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:37.00 4:43.11
2 Yanko, Jack 10 Amherst Pelham R 4:28.00 4:43.69
3 Lugo, Izaien 11 Holyoke HS 4:42.85 4:49.81
------------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
4 Buddenhagen, Craig 12 West Springfield 4:55.00 5:04.51
5 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 5:09.42 5:04.78
6 Petrosky, Luke 10 South Hadley HS 5:04.37 5:06.65
7 Lund, Isak 11 Westfield HS 5:07.31 5:06.75
8 Dupont, Ethan 11 Holyoke HS 4:59.00 5:08.20
9 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 5:08.41 5:11.40
10 Patel, Devang 11 West Springfield 5:10.00 5:15.33
11 Rosewell, Carter 10 Longmeadow HS 5:15.00 5:17.82
12 Smith, Jared 09 Longmeadow HS 5:15.00 5:22.17
13 Koran, Alexander 10 Longmeadow HS 5:30.00 5:22.60
14 Randall, Gabe 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:04.00 5:22.66
15 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:26.01 5:23.31
16 Stevenson, Adam 09 Holyoke HS 5:20.00 5:23.73
17 Boateng, Greg 12 West Springfield 5:30.00 5:24.47
18 Waslick, Max 10 Longmeadow HS 5:20.00 5:26.11
19 Gelinas, Matthew 12 South Hadley HS 5:10.00 5:32.98
20 Roux, Jake 11 South Hadley HS 5:19.65 5:33.03
21 Duncan, Nicolas 10 Westfield HS 5:27.29 5:37.84
22 Cecchetelli, Tim 12 West Springfield 5:45.00 5:39.34
23 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 5:51.09 5:40.02
24 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:49.30 5:45.33
25 Fernandes, Zachary 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.00 5:56.10
26 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 5:53.27 5:57.41
27 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 5:43.54 6:00.60
28 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 5:56.60 6:04.10
29 Welch, Devlin 11 Westfield HS 6:15.00 6:15.53
30 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 5:11.47 6:22.17
31 Schaeffer, Gabe 09 South Hadley HS 6:23.99 6:30.73
32 Smigiel, Tyler 08 Southwick 5:55.00 6:30.85
33 Klein, Eric 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:15.00 6:40.50
34 Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:54.71 6:42.96
35 deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:53.70 6:53.21
36 Gustafson, Jason 11 Westfield HS 6:37.00 6:57.79

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Correia, Cameron 12 Holyoke HS 9:47.00 9:54.10
2 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 10:45.00 10:53.76
3 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 10:43.55 10:57.76
--------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00
4 Morrison, Pat 11 Holyoke HS 10:59.11 11:03.23
5 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 11:23.05 11:11.60
6 Werenski, Carl 10 West Springfield 11:30.00 11:12.65
7 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:26.57 11:20.43
8 Partridge, Mike 12 West Springfield 11:21.54 11:22.60
9 Acevedo, Abdiel 10 Holyoke HS 11:20.64 11:26.61
10 Poirier, Jacob 10 South Hadley HS 11:26.41 11:29.10
11 Patel, Aakash 12 West Springfield 11:38.67 11:33.88
12 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 11:26.07 11:46.09
13 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:50.65 11:50.95
14 Miranda, Manuel 10 West Springfield 12:07.64 11:54.64
15 Quinlan, John 09 Longmeadow HS 12:20.00 11:56.49
16 Shea, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 11:46.43 12:01.10
17 Shea, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 12:12.00 12:09.93
18 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 12:54.31 13:02.67
19 Thompson, Tafari 12 Westfield HS 12:35.00 13:10.96
20 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:01.85 13:16.11
21 Boutin, Tyler 10 Longmeadow HS 13:05.30 13:28.91
22 Avery, Chris 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:00.00 13:42.20
-- Kelton, Lucas 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:23.56 DNF
-- Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:22.02 DNF
-- Champagne, Tyler 09 Westfield HS 13:45.00 DNF
-- Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:22.84 DNF
-- Towse, Sean 10 Amherst Pelham R 10:58.00 DNF
-- Tebbetts, Walter 09 Amherst Pelham R 11:15.00 DNF
-- Harvey-Arnold, Scott 12 Amherst Pelham R 11:05.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Caron, Chris 12 West Springfield 8.35 8.30 4
2 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 8.55 8.33 4
3 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 8.93 8.82 4
4 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 9.11 9.10 4
5 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 9.11 9.12 3
6 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 9.15 9.29 3
7 Alejandro, Jaeden 10 Holyoke HS 9.53 9.33 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40
8 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 9.98 9.45 2
9 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 10.03 9.59 2
10 Davis, Jared 12 West Springfield 9.03 9.60 4
11 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 9.71 9.68 3
12 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 9.81 9.79 3
13 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 9.84 10.05 2
14 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 10.58 10.05 2
15 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 10.27 10.13 2
16 bailin, kai 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.30 10.16 2
17 Cruz, Justin 09 Springfield Cent 10.18 10.27 2
18 Jackson, Cori 09 Springfield Cent 11.04 10.62 1
19 Ephraim, Deshawn 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.96 11.03 4
20 Gomez, Jeremiah 10 Holyoke HS 11.32 11.03 1
21 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 10.89 11.28 2
22 Brandoli, Nick 09 Southwick 12.07 11.41 1
23 Tenczar, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.42 11.51 1
24 Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 11.81 11.74 1
25 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.31 11.91 1
26 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 11.89 12.03 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:36.99 2
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:40.93 1:38.77 2
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:37.50 1:39.26 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:43.07 1:41.49 1
5 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:43.67 1:42.23 1
6 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:43.08 1
7 Westfield HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:44.82 2
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:49.99 1:46.38 1
9 Athol HS 'A' 1:48.59 1:50.33 1
10 South Hadley HS 'A' 2:00.00 1:59.64 1
-- Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:36.00 DNF 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 6-04.00 6-03.00
2 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 5-05.00 5-11.00
3 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 5-11.00 J5-11.00
4 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 5-05.00 5-09.00
5 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 5-09.00 J5-09.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------5-08.00
6 Figueroa, Giovanni 12 Springfield Cent 5-06.00 5-05.00
7 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 5-07.00 5-03.00
7 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-05.00 5-03.00
9 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 5-02.00 J5-03.00
10 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 J5-03.00
11 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 4-10.00 5-01.00
12 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 J5-01.00
12 Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
12 Comey, Daniel 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
15 Bennett, Ben 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
16 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 4-11.00
17 Godbout, Justin 12 Holyoke HS 4-09.00 J4-11.00
18 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 J4-11.00
19 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J4-11.00
20 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
20 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J4-11.00
20 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 5-03.00 J4-11.00
20 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 5-01.00 J4-11.00
20 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
25 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J4-11.00
26 Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 5-00.00 4-09.00
-- Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 19-09.75
2 Darkwa, Sam 12 West Springfield 19-07.50 19-07.00
3 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-10.75 19-03.50
4 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 18-05.00 19-03.00
5 Colon, Nathan 12 Holyoke HS 19-03.00 18-07.75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------18-06.00
6 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 17-11.25
7 Hodge, Jeffrey 12 Holyoke HS 18-02.25 17-11.00
8 Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS 17-08.00 17-09.00
9 Friedrick, Gavin 10 Amherst Pelham R 16-00.00 17-01.50
10 Daniels, Tyvarius 10 Springfield Cent 18-02.25 17-01.00
11 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-00.00 17-00.25
12 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-11.50 17-00.00
13 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-02.50 16-11.75
14 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 15-06.00 16-10.50
15 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-08.00 16-09.75
16 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 16-06.00 16-09.50
17 Longley, Mitchell 11 Westfield HS 15-09.25 16-07.75
18 Shapkin, David 10 West Springfield 18-11.00 16-04.75
19 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 17-09.00 16-02.25
20 Cervone, Shane 10 West Springfield 16-06.50 16-02.00
21 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 17-02.00 16-01.25
22 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-07.50 15-11.25
23 Parham, Brandon 11 Amherst Pelham R 15-00.50 15-04.00
24 Hinck, Stephan 10 Westfield HS 14-11.00 15-03.75
25 Bradley, Myles 10 Springfield Cent 18-06.25 15-03.00
26 Duncan, Nicolas 10 Westfield HS 15-11.00 15-01.25
27 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 14-08.00 14-10.50
28 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 15-00.00 14-03.50
29 Petrosky, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 16-05.00 14-03.00
-- Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 19-10.75 FOUL
-- Singer, Noah 10 West Springfield 15-00.00 FOUL
-- deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 FOUL
-- Lacombe, Collin 10 South Hadley HS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Johnson, Jacquez 10 Springfield Cent 19-02.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Selenis, Kris 11 Athol HS 44-11.75 47-03.00
2 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 43-06.00 41-00.75
3 Innis, Terreik 12 Springfield Cent 39-00.75 37-10.50
4 Wang, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 36-05.75 37-09.25
---------------------------------------------------------------------------37-06.00
5 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.50 36-10.25
6 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 36-06.00 36-03.50
7 McCaffery, Kyle 11 Westfield HS 36-04.75 36-01.25
8 Wilson, Adrian 11 Pioneer Valley R 36-02.25 35-03.75
9 Guertin, Tyler 10 Holyoke HS 34-03.50 35-02.75
10 Fernandez, Wilfred 12 Springfield Cent 36-02.75 34-10.25
11 Hovey, Griffin 10 West Springfield 33-04.00 34-04.50
12 Doyle, Sean 11 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 34-03.75
13 Anderson, Rowan 12 Athol HS 33-08.25 34-01.00
14 Foerster, Miles 11 Amherst Pelham R 35-06.00 33-09.00
15 Anderson, Robert 11 Holyoke HS 34-08.00 33-05.75
16 Sierra, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 31-05.00 33-05.25
17 Smith, Shane 12 South Hadley HS 35-11.50 33-04.00
18 Burzynski, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 35-06.00 33-03.75
19 Vahadji, Nima 12 Longmeadow HS 34-03.00 33-02.25
20 Rousseau, Ben 10 West Springfield 30-00.00 33-01.75
21 Giuffre, Noah 11 Athol HS 32-09.50 32-11.50
22 Comiskey, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 33-02.25 32-09.25
23 Carroll, Andrew 10 Springfield Cent 36-02.50 32-08.75
24 Rosemond, Tommy 10 Longmeadow HS 33-09.00 31-09.25
25 Kearney, Keegan 09 West Springfield 29-11.00 30-05.50
26 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 32-00.00 30-02.00
27 James jr., Collin 10 Springfield Cent 26-10.00 30-01.75
28 Lemke, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 J30-01.75
29 Ortyl, Ethan 10 South Hadley HS 31-08.25 29-00.00
30 Schelb, Mason 10 West Springfield 28-00.00 28-04.75
31 Gotta, Jack 11 Minnechaug RegHS 29-03.50 27-01.25
32 Romero, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 24-11.00 25-10.75
33 Forcier, Thomas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 27-09.50 25-05.25
34 Gilman, Dakota 11 Athol HS 26-09.50 24-02.25
35 Almeida, Cleiton 11 Amherst Pelham R 22-09.00
36 Berte, Nick 12 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 20-11.75


GIRLS
Northampton HS 62.00 33.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 67.00 24.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee HS 79.00 12.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
East Longmeadow HS 93.00 1.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Ludlow High School 66.00 15.00 Greenfield HS
Mahar RegHS 64.00 30.00 Greenfield HS
Ludlow High School 68.00 5.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pope Francis High School 62.00 32.00 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 64.00 20.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Putnam Vocational HS 50.00 9.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology

BOYS
Northampton HS 64.00 31.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 55.00 32.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee HS 61.00 28.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
East Longmeadow HS 55.00 25.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Greenfield HS 47.00 40.00 Ludlow High School
Mahar RegHS 70.00 25.00 Greenfield HS
Spfld. HS of Commerce 49.00 30.00 Ludlow High School
Mahar RegHS 74.00 21.00 Pope Francis High School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 51.00 31.00 Pope Francis High School
Putnam Vocational HS 41.00 35.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology



Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Quigley, Mckenzie 10 East Longmeadow 7.86 7.79 5
2 Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 7.79 7.80 5
3 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 8.01 7.93 5
4 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.03 7.97 5
5 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 8.06 7.99 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00
6 Bethea, Kalize 11 Putnam 8.02 8.02 5
7 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 8.11 8.04 5
8 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 8.14 8.05 4
9 DeVoie, Audrey 10 East Longmeadow 8.38 8.25 4
10 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 8.62 8.31 3
11 Cassidy, Kaylie 09 East Longmeadow 8.62 8.31 3
12 Rivera, Thalisa 12 Chicopee HS 8.43 8.37 4
13 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 8.37 8.39 4
14 Jackson, Astajha 09 Putnam 8.56 8.44 4
15 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 8.36 8.45 4
16 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 8.50 8.46 4
17 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 8.88 8.55 3
18 Hemingway, Zoe 09 Sci-Tech 8.75 8.66 3
19 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.74 8.73 3
20 Ginzburg, Samatha 09 Northampton HS 9.20 8.78 2
21 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 9.11 8.85 2
22 Del Monte, Marissa 10 Chicopee HS 9.40 8.88 2
23 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12 Northampton HS 9.01 8.92 3
24 Bourcier, Ashlee 10 Ludlow 9.16 9.08 2
25 Zayas, Armani 10 Commerce 9.11 9.28 2
26 Ammirato, Hannah 10 Pope Francis 9.79 9.53 1
27 Rosenblum, Sarah 09 Northampton HS 10.25 9.92 1
28 Abdallahi, Shamso 10 Commerce 9.20 9.93 2
29 Banga, Khushi 09 Northampton HS 10.33 10.07 1
30 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 10.56 10.56 1
31 Gourde, Elizabeth 10 Pope Francis 10.05 10.71 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Baldwin, Abigael 11 Northampton HS 46.01 45.03 7
2 Kyles, Kwamesha 11 Putnam 45.00 45.10 7
3 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 46.56 45.76 7
4 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 45.56 45.99 7
5 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 47.50 46.13 6
6 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 47.42 46.74 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20
7 Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 47.31 47.70 7
8 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 48.39 47.96 6
9 Grudgen, Amelia 11 East Longmeadow 49.00 48.15 6
10 Dumas, Blair 09 East Longmeadow 48.69 48.23 6
11 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 09 Northampton HS 51.75 49.41 5
12 Greer, Andrea 11 Putnam 51.10 50.83 5
13 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 49.48 51.01 6
14 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 54.17 51.04 4
15 Grywalski, Maya 10 Ludlow 48.50 51.13 6
16 Thompkins, Evelyn 10 Putnam 51.87 51.54 5
17 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 50.97 51.72 5
18 Lombardi, Olivia 09 Northampton HS 52.54 52.13 4
19 Almeida, Kyshaeli 10 Commerce 54.28 52.52 4
20 Brenes Obano, Mariam 09 Greenfield HS 57.93 53.47 2
21 Hannah, Roberta 09 Chicopee HS 52.52 53.55 4
22 Bourcier, Ashlee 10 Ludlow 54.54 53.79 3
23 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 54.73 53.81 3
24 Perez, Illiana 10 Commerce 53.00 54.85 4
25 Ayers, Brieajah 09 Pope Francis 57.00 56.17 3
26 Zayas, Armani 10 Commerce 57.08 56.82 2
27 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 55.00 56.90 3
28 Serrao, Kellie 10 Pope Francis 1:00.00 57.78 1
29 Karparis, Katie 09 Chicopee HS 59.00 59.47 2
-- Smith, Kacie 11 Chicopee HS DQ 2
-- Kabir, Hindiya 10 Commerce 1:08.31 DQ 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 1:45.12 1:42.63 2
2 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 1:54.00 1:49.18 2
3 Tredo, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 1:51.72 1:50.63 2
4 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 1:51.71 1:52.86 2
5 Ferreira, Catarina 10 Ludlow 1:55.40 1:53.33 2
6 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 1:55.65 1:54.09 2
7 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 1:52.70 1:54.18 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00
8 Grant, Siobhan 10 East Longmeadow 1:56.79 1:55.33 2
9 Etzel, Maddie 11 Northampton HS 2:02.42 1:57.67 2
10 Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 1:55.50 1:57.74 2
11 Charow, Savanna 10 Ludlow 2:00.00 1:58.12 2
12 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 1:56.00 1:58.23 2
13 Sellers, Madeline 09 Northampton HS 2:01.95 2:01.71 2
14 Carrington, Sydney 11 Ludlow 2:04.35 2:06.33 1
15 Robinson, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 2:06.65 2:09.78 1
16 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 2:08.00 2:10.09 1
17 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 2:10.00 2:12.74 1
18 Rosario, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 2:14.95 2:12.81 1
19 Ferrero, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 2:10.00 2:13.41 1
20 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 2:16.66 2:16.33 1
21 Rivera, Faviola 09 Putnam 2:24.58 2:20.22 1
22 Boutell, Lacee 07 Mahar RegHS 2:20.45 2:23.95 1
23 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 2:25.25 2:26.16 1
24 Moretti, Gianna 09 Pope Francis 2:27.71 2:27.57 1
25 Crapps, Keyana 11 Putnam 2:15.00 2:27.63 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 3:16.67 3:17.88 2
2 Blatner, Mairead 12 Northampton HS 3:20.75 3:18.79 2
3 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 3:36.54 3:32.05 2
4 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 3:33.98 3:33.81 2
5 Charow, Savanna 10 Ludlow 3:32.05 3:35.92 2
6 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:36.52 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
7 Laughlin, Kathryn 11 East Longmeadow 3:52.00 3:38.12 2
8 Trikas, Alexis 10 Ludlow 3:51.03 3:47.36 2
9 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 3:53.83 3:48.19 2
10 Murphy, Bridget 10 Ludlow 3:59.29 3:49.09 1
11 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 3:39.37 3:51.02 2
12 Santos, Kayla 12 Ludlow 3:54.15 3:51.58 2
13 Wildfong, Laurel 10 East Longmeadow 4:00.00 3:56.87 1
14 Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 4:00.47 3:57.12 1
15 McDonough, Meghan 10 Chicopee HS 4:04.67 4:01.71 1
16 Ahuati, Irene 10 Chicopee HS 4:04.00 4:02.00 1
17 Munson, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 4:10.00 4:02.64 1
18 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4:15.91 4:08.90 1
19 Thompson, Keauna 08 Mahar RegHS 4:07.05 4:16.37 1
20 Sawicki, Taylor 11 Chicopee HS 4:10.00 4:16.60 1
21 Rich, Grace 07 Mahar RegHS 4:00.00 4:17.59 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 5:28.81 5:27.94
2 Yount, Mary 09 Northampton HS 5:43.02 5:33.37
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 5:57.80 5:50.08
4 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 6:04.23 5:50.77
5 Ingmann, Rosie 10 Northampton HS 6:03.93 5:59.07
----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00
6 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 6:10.22 6:02.56
7 Alves, Emily 12 Ludlow 5:54.91 6:05.08
8 Morin, Maddie 11 East Longmeadow 7:10.00 6:18.11
9 Roux, Emily 11 East Longmeadow 6:32.23 6:28.63
10 Fenton, Ashley 10 Chicopee HS 6:20.00 6:32.21
11 Fenton, Brooke 10 Chicopee HS 6:20.00 6:39.59
12 Bennett, Adia 09 Northampton HS 7:00.51 6:44.96
13 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 6:43.20 6:53.33
14 Corcoran, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 7:30.00 6:55.06
15 Friderici, Emma 10 Chicopee HS 7:28.82 7:20.38
16 Tamayo, Emilia 10 Northampton HS 6:07.04 7:28.80
17 Heath, Eva 08 Greenfield HS 7:14.04 7:32.89
18 Catalano, Jessica 09 Chicopee HS 7:43.28 7:33.32
19 Harrington, Madison 08 Mahar RegHS 7:30.00 7:59.66

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 12:03.35 12:08.17
2 Fisher, Jemma 12 Northampton HS 12:36.71 12:33.78
3 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 11:50.68 12:34.27
4 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 12:17.25 12:38.83
5 Yount, Emma 11 Northampton HS 12:36.79 12:40.20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
6 Hayes, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 14:40.00 13:05.06
7 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 13:08.23 13:05.08
8 Day, Jamie 11 Greenfield HS 13:12.91 13:17.00
9 Fitzgerald, Aileen 08 Mahar RegHS 13:59.73 13:54.99
10 Moreno, Denisha 09 Chicopee HS 14:00.00 14:20.93
-- Ellis, Danielle 10 Mahar RegHS 15:00.00 DNF
-- Simonds, Caileen 10 East Longmeadow 14:39.73 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 8.84 8.77 3
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 10.55 10.09 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30
3 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 10.53 10.34 3
4 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 10.54 10.60 3
5 Miller, Sophie 10 Northampton HS 10.56 10.68 3
6 Smith, Kacie 11 Chicopee HS 11.05 10.80 3
7 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 10.83 10.84 3
8 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 11.11 11.09 3
9 Goggins, McKenna 11 Northampton HS 11.14 11.24 2
10 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 11.56 11.42 2
11 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 09 East Longmeadow 11.64 11.54 2
12 James, Lianna 09 Putnam 15.50 12.03 1
13 Sellers, Madeline 09 Northampton HS 11.89 12.08 2
14 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 12.17 12.12 2
15 Brown, Ashley 10 East Longmeadow 12.34 12.35 2
16 Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 13.01 12.58 1
17 Mendez, Julianni 09 Putnam 14.55 13.28 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:53.85 1:53.07 2
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:54.60 1:54.48 2
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:53.40 1:57.55 2
4 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:59.03 2
5 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:04.00 2:02.85 1
6 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:09.00 2:06.73 1
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:10.33 1
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:08.10 2:10.91 1
9 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:19.35 2:17.35 1
-- Chicopee HS 'A' 2:02.00 DNF 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------4-08.00
2 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 4-07.00
3 Estrada, Angel 11 Ludlow 4-05.00 4-05.00
3 Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 4-05.00
3 Santos, Maegan 09 Ludlow 4-06.00 4-05.00
3 DeVoie, Audrey 10 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 4-05.00
3 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 4-06.00 4-05.00
3 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 4-05.00
9 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
9 Goncalves, Samantha 10 Ludlow 4-04.00 J4-03.00
10 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 4-03.00
11 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 J4-03.00
11 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J4-03.00
13 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
14 Oliver, Taylor 11 East Longmeadow 3-10.00 4-01.00
15 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
15 Nadolski, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 3-11.00 J3-11.00
17 Springfield, Anwyn 10 Northampton HS 3-11.00 J3-11.00
19 Amparo, Geidi 11 Commerce 3-10.00 3-09.00
-- Henderson, Araya 12 Putnam 3-09.00 NH
-- Edwards, Baylee 09 Ludlow 4-06.00 NH
-- Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 NH
-- Kyles, Kwamesha 11 Putnam 3-10.00 NH
-- Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 3-09.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 15-06.00 16-01.50
2 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 15-10.50 15-07.00
3 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 15-01.50 J15-07.00
4 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 15-08.00 15-03.75
5 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 14-06.75 15-03.25
6 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 15-06.50 14-06.75
----------------------------------------------------------------------------14-06.00
7 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 14-04.00 14-02.50
8 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 12-10.00 14-01.75
9 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 13-06.50 14-01.50
10 McGrath, Allyson 11 Northampton HS 15-00.00 14-01.25
11 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 13-06.50 13-07.75
12 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 14-00.50 13-07.50
13 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 09 Northampton HS 13-00.00 13-05.25
14 Lima, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-07.00 13-02.50
15 Bethea, Kalize 11 Putnam 14-06.00 13-02.25
16 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 13-00.00 12-03.00
17 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 12-06.75 12-02.25
18 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 12-00.50
19 Greer, Andrea 11 Putnam 11-00.75 11-10.75
20 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 12-07.00 11-09.50
21 Santiago, Nyah 11 Commerce 12-05.50 11-07.50
22 Galvin, Katie 10 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 9-11.75
23 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 11-08.00 9-05.75
24 Malcolm, Shania 11 Commerce 11-05.00 9-05.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cirillo, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 29-11.50 30-10.75
2 Black, Hannah 10 East Longmeadow 31-00.75 29-07.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------27-06.00
3 Lake, Kate 11 East Longmeadow 23-07.50 26-10.00
4 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 23-07.25 25-05.50
5 Connor, Trinity 10 Pope Francis 24-04.00 25-04.75
6 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 22-08.25 24-06.50
7 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 22-11.00 23-10.25
8 Freitas, Ariana 10 Ludlow 22-06.75 23-08.50
9 Watt, Breann 12 Ludlow 23-06.50 23-05.00
10 McGourty, Kelly 12 Ludlow 24-01.25 23-00.75
11 McGourty, Samantha 12 Ludlow 22-02.50 22-11.50
12 Gonzalez, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 21-08.25 22-06.50
13 Lunt, Chloe 11 Greenfield HS 18-00.75 21-10.25
14 Osbourne, Debboney 11 Commerce 24-11.75 21-09.25
15 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 20-10.00 21-08.25
16 Farrell, Margaret 10 Pope Francis 22-04.00 21-06.00
17 Martel, Ariana 11 Chicopee HS 22-11.50 21-02.25
18 Kelley, Michela 11 East Longmeadow 21-10.75 20-09.00
19 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 20-08.75 20-07.25
20 Drew, Quincey 08 Mahar RegHS 19-10.00 19-11.50
21 Rodriguez, Brenda 12 Commerce 20-11.00 18-07.50
22 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 18-04.75 17-11.00
23 Bauch, Hayleigh 07 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 17-10.00
24 Duran, Tanisha 11 Putnam 17-04.75 17-08.25
25 Gargan, Victoria 10 Pope Francis 18-03.00 16-07.50
26 Winslow, Rachel 09 Sci-Tech 14-02.25 15-08.00
27 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 13-07.50
28 Whitney, Emily 07 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 10-01.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pusey, Raheem 12 Commerce 6.94 6.97 5
2 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 6.97 7.00 5
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
3 Tudryn, Josiah 10 Northampton HS 7.01 7.01 5
4 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 7.22 7.08 4
5 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 7.23 7.12 4
6 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 7.22 7.16 4
7 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 7.26 7.17 4 7.166
8 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 7.13 7.17 5 7.170
9 Knighton, Quantaveis 12 Sci-Tech 8.00 7.18 2 7.174
10 Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 7.14 7.18 5 7.175
11 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 7.21 7.19 5
12 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 7.34 7.21 4
13 Bloodworth, Tequian 12 Putnam 7.25 7.26 4
14 Bresciani, Jack 12 East Longmeadow 7.54 7.37 3
15 Dort, Brennan 09 Chicopee HS 7.55 7.46 3
16 Roche, Nikolas 11 East Longmeadow 7.70 7.49 3 7.483
17 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 7.53 7.49 3 7.488
18 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.21 7.65 5 7.645
19 Wood, Isaiah 09 Putnam 7.90 7.65 3 7.649
20 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 7.66 7.66 3
21 Vila, Jonathan 12 Chicopee HS 7.93 7.71 3 7.705
22 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 8.66 7.71 1 7.710
23 Delvalle, Brandon 11 Putnam 7.96 7.78 3
24 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 8.04 7.82 2
25 Calhoun, Calvin 12 Northampton HS 8.41 7.94 1
26 Moran, Michael 10 Mahar RegHS 8.09 8.07 2
27 Nye, Anthony 08 Mahar RegHS 8.09 8.09 2
28 Goncalves, Ryan 11 Ludlow 8.01 8.14 2
29 Smith, Tyree 11 Sci-Tech 8.65 8.37 1
30 Eriksen, Max 10 Northampton HS 8.92 8.47 1
31 Starr, Harry 09 Northampton HS 9.00 8.84 1
32 Chartier, Jason 09 East Longmeadow 8.20 8.97 1
33 Noori, Murtadha 09 Chicopee HS 8.10 9.10 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 36.49 36.62 7
2 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 39.11 38.14 7
3 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 39.67 38.70 7
4 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 37.98 39.20 7
5 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 38.89 39.34 7
6 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 39.57 39.54 7
7 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 42.65 39.70 4
------------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00
8 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 41.24 40.48 6
9 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 40.68 40.56 6
10 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 41.51 40.82 5
11 Lewis, Clevaughn 11 Putnam 41.32 41.01 5
12 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 40.39 41.06 6
13 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 41.86 41.12 5
14 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 40.71 41.24 6
15 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 42.12 41.58 5
16 Ortiz, Eliseo 12 Chicopee HS 42.48 41.78 4
17 Santiago, Marley 11 Commerce 41.08 41.79 6
18 Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 41.09 41.90 6
19 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 42.16 42.85 5
20 Dort, Brennan 09 Chicopee HS 42.94 43.62 4
21 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 43.69 43.73 3
22 Rivera, Anthony 11 Commerce 43.50 43.75 3
23 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 43.00 44.02 4
24 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 43.82 44.39 3
25 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 43.97 44.40 3
26 Walton, Natneal 09 Northampton HS 43.19 44.55 4
27 Wood, Isaiah 09 Putnam 45.00 44.84 3
28 Thomas, Shaun 10 East Longmeadow 45.00 45.03 3
29 Branco, Justin 10 Ludlow 47.50 45.25 2
30 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 48.53 47.67 2
31 Zinn, Theodore 09 Northampton HS 49.52 48.01 2
32 Mihailicenco, Daniel 11 Greenfield HS 57.19 50.88 1
33 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 1:00.00 51.29 1
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 43.30 DQ 4

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Forbes, Nolan 11 East Longmeadow 1:35.96 1:32.07 2
2 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 1:32.21 1:32.16 2
3 Olander, Max 11 Northampton HS 1:33.69 1:32.47 2
4 Torres, Brandon 11 Putnam 1:39.00 1:34.02 2
5 Savenson, Eben 09 Northampton HS 1:39.55 1:34.86 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00
6 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 1:40.00 1:36.50 2
7 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 1:37.87 1:36.59 2
8 Babineau, Zack 12 East Longmeadow 1:38.80 1:37.48 2
9 Gregoire, Nicholas 10 Ludlow 1:42.46 1:40.15 2
10 Wang, Jeffrey 09 Northampton HS 1:45.80 1:41.92 1
11 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 1:46.81 1:42.25 1
12 Nye, Brian 12 Mahar RegHS 1:42.05 1:42.75 2
13 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 1:42.00 1:43.23 2
14 Fedora, Dylan 11 Chicopee HS 1:43.40 1:43.64 2
15 McCormick, Sean 10 Chicopee HS 1:44.40 1:44.93 1
16 Voight, Aiden 09 East Longmeadow 1:44.64 1:44.94 1
17 Revelo, Jacob 09 Northampton HS 1:45.90 1:45.97 1
18 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 1:50.10 1:48.59 1
19 Peredina, Will 10 Mahar RegHS 1:49.45 1:48.60 1
20 Dias, Justin 10 Ludlow 1:49.83 1:48.68 1
21 Quinn, Joseph 11 Chicopee HS 1:49.07 1:50.34 1
22 Bermudez, Jaret 12 Sci-Tech 2:15.00 1:52.79 1
23 Perez, Axsel 10 Sci-Tech 1:59.95 1:59.77 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 2:53.95 2:52.87 2
2 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 2:49.87 2:52.94 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
3 Andrew, Noah 11 Northampton HS 3:02.03 2:57.54 2
4 Milsark, Rory 12 Northampton HS 2:56.71 3:01.01 2
5 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 2:59.72 3:03.72 2
6 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 3:13.09 3:06.76 2
7 Berrios, Jamie 09 Northampton HS 3:25.90 3:06.97 1
8 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 3:14.82 3:07.12 2
9 Eberli, Jacob 12 Ludlow 3:03.00 3:11.22 2
10 Beem, Brian 09 Ludlow 3:08.00 3:13.30 2
11 Peabody, Darren 10 Ludlow 3:08.26 3:13.34 2
12 Lesperance, Tobias 09 Northampton HS 3:29.13 3:19.11 1
13 Leroux, Jared 11 Ludlow 3:09.00 3:19.46 2
14 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 3:13.29 3:19.53 2
15 Khurana, Kabir 12 East Longmeadow 3:16.62 3:21.50 2
16 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 3:31.32 3:23.56 1
17 Downing, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 3:26.31 3:29.02 1
18 McDonnell, Seth 11 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:37.06 1
19 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:44.58 1
20 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 3:50.09 3:45.59 1
21 Alouidor, Sebastian 10 East Longmeadow 3:44.26 3:46.14 1
22 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 3:30.00 3:50.40 1
23 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 3:59.56 4:04.56 1
24 Pittman, Kacee 09 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 4:27.54 1
-- Wood, Isaiah 09 Putnam 4:08.00 DNF 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dean, Johnathan 11 Northampton HS 4:50.99 4:51.22
2 Hempstead, Philip 11 Northampton HS 4:50.00 4:54.56
--------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
3 Crowley, Connor 12 Ludlow 5:09.87 5:06.94
4 Smith, Tyler 09 East Longmeadow 5:20.00 5:09.55
5 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 5:17.15 5:09.80
6 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5:30.00 5:10.23
7 Rivera, Anthony 11 Commerce 5:59.60 5:21.91
8 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 5:24.77 5:21.92
9 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 5:30.77 5:24.11
10 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 5:19.76 5:26.43
11 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 5:31.54 5:27.28
12 Callahan, Matthew 10 Northampton HS 5:32.05 5:27.52
13 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 5:33.45 5:37.22
14 Kopec, Christian 10 Ludlow 5:35.00 5:42.18
15 Mead, Thor 09 Mahar RegHS 5:41.00 5:47.44
16 Colon, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 5:39.47 5:49.43
17 Bensidrine, Emile 09 Northampton HS 5:50.00 5:51.46
18 Bourgeoise, Chris 12 East Longmeadow 5:50.97 5:52.91
19 Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 6:11.65 6:00.34
20 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 6:11.49 6:10.74
21 Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 6:13.42 6:15.21
22 Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 6:39.85 6:17.89

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 10:32.50 10:27.18
2 Dean, Michael 11 Northampton HS 10:40.68 10:45.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00
3 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 11:23.02 11:22.20
4 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 11:29.67 11:22.40
5 Mead, Thor 09 Mahar RegHS 11:44.39 11:56.22
6 O'Donnell, Liam 07 Mahar RegHS 12:46.09 12:12.41
7 McCreary, Bennett 11 Northampton HS 11:35.00 12:15.45
8 Jorgensen, Chase 09 Chicopee HS 12:05.00 12:28.29
9 Luddy-Dunn, Benson 10 Northampton HS 11:45.00 12:28.96
10 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 12:53.60 12:43.39

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 8.53 8.37 2
2 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 8.53 8.42 2
3 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 8.92 8.91 2
4 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 9.46 9.13 2
5 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 9.51 9.18 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40
6 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 9.46 9.45 2
7 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 9.48 9.48 2
8 Applebee, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 10.15 9.78 1
9 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 9.95 9.93 2
10 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 11.02 10.53 1
11 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 11.06 10.58 1
12 Torres, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 10.97 11.09 1
13 Ortiz, Kenneth 10 Commerce 11.53 11.18 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:42.30 1:41.69 2
2 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:41.73 2
3 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:00.00 1:46.88 1
4 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:51.44 1:47.07 1
5 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:48.35 1
6 Northampton HS 'A' 1:48.30 1:48.77 2
-- Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:47.09 DQ 2
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:36.60 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5-08.00
1 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 5-07.00 5-07.00
1 Benjamin, Alex 12 Ludlow 5-05.00 5-07.00
3 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 J5-07.00
4 McCarthy, Trevor 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00 5-05.00
5 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 5-03.00 5-03.00
6 Lavelle, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 J5-03.00
7 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 5-03.00 J5-03.00
8 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5-04.00 J5-03.00
9 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 4-11.00 5-01.00
10 Bloodworth, Tequian 12 Putnam 5-00.00 J5-01.00
10 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 J5-01.00
10 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 J5-01.00
13 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
14 Auston, Shaki 10 Commerce 5-03.00 4-11.00
15 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
16 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
17 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
18 Cooper, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 11 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 21-03.25 20-11.00
2 Smith, Nikolas 12 Northampton HS 20-11.00 20-02.25
3 Powell, Jourdan 11 East Longmeadow 19-00.00 19-01.75
4 Nichols, Nas 11 Commerce 18-00.00 19-00.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------18-06.00
5 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 17-06.00 18-04.75
6 Hodgson, Christian 11 Northampton HS 19-08.25 18-03.50
7 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 17-07.50 J18-03.50
8 Brooks, Adrian 12 Commerce 18-07.75 18-03.00
9 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 17-07.50 17-10.75
10 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 17-04.50 17-10.00
11 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 17-01.00 J17-10.00
12 Virola, Tyzier 12 Commerce 18-10.50 17-05.50
13 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 19-00.00 17-05.00
14 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 15-11.50 17-04.75
15 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 16-00.00 16-08.50
16 Roche, Nikolas 11 East Longmeadow 16-05.50 16-08.00
17 Wang, Jeffrey 09 Northampton HS 17-04.00 16-07.75
18 Wood, Isaiah 09 Putnam 15-00.00 16-07.00
19 Delvalle, Brandon 11 Putnam 14-00.00 16-06.25
20 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 18-03.00 16-03.00
21 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 17-06.50 16-02.75
22 Jaworski, Johnny 09 Ludlow 12-00.00 16-02.25
23 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 16-06.50 16-00.00
24 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 15-11.00 14-11.00
-- Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 18-08.00 FOUL
-- Tudryn, Josiah 10 Northampton HS 17-00.50 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brooks, Adrian 12 Commerce 41-06.00 40-02.25
2 Potter, Korey 12 Chicopee HS 38-03.00 39-10.25
3 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 39-00.25 39-05.50
4 Nye, John 12 Mahar RegHS 37-05.50 38-05.75
5 Shalaby, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 37-09.75 38-01.25
--------------------------------------------------------------------------37-06.00
6 Bridges-Lewis, Jhiron 11 Commerce 39-03.75 34-11.00
7 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 33-07.25 34-10.50
8 Szymczyk, Daniel 11 Chicopee HS 35-00.00 34-02.50
9 Garcia, Johnathan 12 Commerce 31-05.50 32-08.75
10 Younger, Tyreece 11 Mahar RegHS 33-04.75 32-07.00
11 Johnson, Wallace 09 Northampton HS 33-09.50 31-07.50
12 Cruz, Mamerto 10 East Longmeadow 28-00.00 29-11.00
13 Donahue, Matt 11 East Longmeadow 32-00.00 28-08.25
14 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 23-03.00 28-02.50
15 Delvalle, Brandon 11 Putnam 23-09.00 26-11.50
16 Biore, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 28-00.00 26-09.00
17 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 26-06.25
18 Crowther, Blake 10 Northampton HS 26-00.50 25-11.75
19 Valentin, Uziel 11 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 25-06.00
20 Trikas, Anthony 12 Ludlow 22-04.00 24-10.25
21 Jean-Charles, Justin 12 Commerce 33-00.00 24-06.50
22 Houle, Zak 10 Northampton HS 23-04.75 23-08.75
23 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 21-04.50 20-11.75
24 Patel, Kush 10 Pope Francis 20-08.00 20-07.25
25 Fiddian-Green, Evrett 10 Northampton HS 16-11.50 18-09.25
26 Vautrain, Jacob 09 Ludlow 20-05.00 15-10.25
27 Swienton, John 09 East Longmeadow 24-00.00 14-02.25