PVIAC Indoor League - 2/3/2017
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

GIRLS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 70.00 21.00 Athol HS
Mahar RegHS 54.00 41.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 56.00 39.00 Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 94.00 1.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Mahar RegHS 69.00 25.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 88.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Westfield HS 63.00 32.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 73.00 18.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Westfield HS 94.00 1.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology

BOYS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 45.00 45.00 Athol HS
Mahar RegHS 86.00 9.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 53.00 42.00 Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 76.00 18.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Mahar RegHS 75.00 20.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 68.00 26.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Minnechaug RegHS 59.00 35.00 Westfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 55.00 38.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Westfield HS 70.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 7.73 7.78 6
2 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 7.86 7.81 6
3 Harder, Emma 10 Northampton HS 7.76 7.84 6
4 Katsounakis, Gianna (Gig 12 Westfield HS 8.03 7.95 5
5 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.81 7.98 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00
6 Yacteen, Aliya 11 Westfield HS 8.07 8.03 5 8.025
7 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 8.01 8.03 6 8.026
8 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 8.06 8.05 5
9 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 8.04 8.09 5
10 Glenn, MaCayla 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.97 8.11 6
11 Bethea, Kalize 11 Putnam 8.02 8.14 6
12 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 8.09 8.22 5
13 Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.27 8.33 5 8.322
14 Kraez, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 8.22 8.33 5 8.324
15 Simmons, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.28 8.37 4
16 Jackson, Astajha 09 Putnam 8.30 8.40 4
17 Quinn, Caroline 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.27 8.43 5
18 Woodard, Natashia 12 Putnam 8.42 8.48 4
19 Ginzburg, Samatha 09 Northampton HS 8.71 8.54 3
20 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.40 8.61 4
21 Tisson, Alajsha 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.35 8.63 4
22 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 8.47 8.66 4
23 Doherty-Weinraub, Yinyin 12 Northampton HS 8.92 8.67 2
24 Hemingway, Zoe 09 Sci-Tech 8.66 8.70 3
25 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.86 8.78 2
26 Neveue, Natasha 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.81 8.80 2
27 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.58 8.82 4
28 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 8.68 8.88 3
29 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.78 8.94 3
30 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 8.73 8.97 3
31 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 8.85 9.00 2
32 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.76 9.08 3
33 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 9.27 9.09 2
34 Millogo, Jeni 08 Mahar RegHS 10.53 9.67 1
35 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 9.96 9.86 1
36 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 9.58 9.88 2
37 Lussier, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.89 10.02 2
38 Banga, Khushi 09 Northampton HS 9.93 10.06 1
39 Goulet, Jasmine 11 Athol HS 9.98 10.22 1
40 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 10.48 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 42.95 43.44 7
2 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 44.51 43.68 7
3 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 46.12 45.86 7
4 Baldwin, Abigael 11 Northampton HS 45.03 46.02 7
5 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 46.74 46.29 7
6 Baker, Maddie 10 Longmeadow HS 47.17 46.58 6
7 Miller, Sophie 10 Northampton HS 47.52 46.84 6
8 Muhlmahn, Esther 09 Longmeadow HS 47.40 46.99 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20
9 Woodring, Alison 12 Northampton HS 47.96 47.66 6
10 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.01 47.77 6
11 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 49.61 48.62 5
12 Alvarado, Kyana 09 Westfield HS 49.98 48.79 5
13 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 49.88 49.16 5
14 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 50.34 49.40 4
15 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 48.08 49.82 6
16 Woodard, Natashia 12 Putnam 52.00 49.93 3
17 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 51.06 50.88 4
18 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.87 51.26 4
19 Reid, Damiona 10 Sci-Tech 51.89 51.27 3
20 Schoenfeld, Emma 10 Westfield HS 52.52 51.62 3
21 Drew, Mackinley 07 Mahar RegHS 50.97 51.96 4
22 Fuller, Jennifer 09 Pioneer Valley R 51.77 51.98 4
23 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 52.10 52.07 3
24 Whitman, Sophia 07 Mahar RegHS 53.81 52.46 2
25 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 53.61 52.47 2
26 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 52.04 54.40 3
27 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 54.64 1
28 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.00 55.22 2
29 Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 50.00 55.30 5
30 Rosenberg, Gracie 07 Pioneer Valley R 53.93 55.61 2
31 Griswold, Serena 09 Hampshire RegHS 57.30 57.33 1
32 Paradis Stern, Jessie 08 Hampshire RegHS 56.45 57.87 2
33 Cooke, Mya 07 Pioneer Valley R 58.12 58.39 1
34 Rooney, Natalie 07 Hampshire RegHS 58.45 1:00.95 1
-- Peralta, Yulive 09 Putnam 50.00 DQ 5

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 1:40.35 1:43.80 2
2 Barbieri, Caroline 09 Longmeadow HS 1:45.96 1:44.01 2
3 Saveson, Gretchen 12 Northampton HS 1:42.87 1:44.02 2
4 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:47.00 1:44.73 2
5 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 1:52.70 1:50.59 2
6 Curran, Annie 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:55.69 1:53.37 2
7 Etzel, Maddie 11 Northampton HS 1:57.67 1:54.41 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00
8 Parent, Olivia 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:56.83 1:55.10 2
9 Bone, Emily 09 Westfield HS 1:56.05 1:55.61 2
10 Kratovil, Maggie 11 Longmeadow HS 1:54.00 1:56.36 2
11 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 2:01.73 1:56.48 2
12 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 1:56.21 1:56.59 2
13 Servetnik, Nicole 09 Westfield HS 2:04.33 1:57.00 1
14 Naumec, Olivia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:56.54 2:02.27 2
15 Sellers, Madeline 09 Northampton HS 2:01.71 2:03.48 2
16 Daigneault, Haley 12 Longmeadow HS 2:00.00 2:04.39 2
17 Arona, Adrianna 09 Westfield HS 2:02.36 2:08.23 1
18 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.19 2:10.01 1
19 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.42 2:11.09 1
20 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 2:08.13 2:12.01 1
21 Brenes, Thalia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.87 2:12.20 1
22 Novak, Kaylie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:13.54 2
23 Forrest, Blanca 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:15.00 2:19.95 1
24 Boutell, Lacee 07 Mahar RegHS 2:20.45 2:21.08 1
25 Rivera, Faviola 09 Putnam 2:20.22 2:22.10 1
26 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 2:25.02 2:23.16 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stiles, Anna 11 Northampton HS 3:17.49 3:17.46 2
2 Blatner, Mairead 12 Northampton HS 3:14.18 3:19.52 2
3 Yount, Mary 09 Northampton HS 3:15.66 3:21.91 2
4 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:24.36 2
5 Weyer, Alexa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:32.00 3:24.51 2
6 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:23.15 3:25.12 2
7 Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 3:29.00 3:25.64 2
8 Bergin, Shannon 11 Longmeadow HS 3:30.00 3:28.12 2
9 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 3:17.04 3:32.10 2
10 Padilla, Sarah 10 Longmeadow HS 3:30.00 3:33.46 2
11 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 3:32.05 3:36.47 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
12 Mailloux, Shelby 10 Athol HS 3:36.92 3:42.89 2
13 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:41.38 3:43.20 2
14 Hayward, Riley 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:55.52 3:46.36 1
15 Touchet, Abigail 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:36.67 3:46.56 2
16 Elkhay, Lily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:55.00 3:47.41 1
17 Irwin, Libby 12 Westfield HS 3:48.12 3:48.10 2
18 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 3:39.37 3:51.76 2
19 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:57.94 3:57.55 1
20 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:58.66 3:57.61 1
21 Revelo, Carolyn 11 Northampton HS 3:57.12 3:58.35 1
22 Stewart, Anna 11 Westfield HS 4:12.79 3:58.63 1
23 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:00.52 4:05.10 1
24 Trombley, Maddie 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:05.00 4:05.36 1
25 Young, Mercedez 11 Athol HS 4:06.62 4:10.13 1
26 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 4:16.54 4:29.20 1
27 Harrington, Madison 08 Mahar RegHS 4:31.76 4:29.23 1
28 Goodwin, Madeline 09 Westfield HS 5:13.59 5:06.64 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 09 Northampton HS 5:21.00 5:23.72
2 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:38.75 5:39.15
3 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 5:26.00 5:44.29
4 Fisher, Jemma 12 Northampton HS 6:01.93 5:53.76
5 Ingmann, Rosie 10 Northampton HS 5:59.07 5:54.43
6 Gerchberg, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 5:56.00 5:55.11
7 Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:56.96 5:56.13
----------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00
8 Weisse, Eliza 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:55.69 6:01.15
9 Corridan, Isabelle 10 Longmeadow HS 5:58.53 6:02.83
10 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 5:58.26 6:03.26
11 Dufour, Grace 09 Athol HS 6:10.37 6:04.37
12 Horowitz, Samantha 11 Longmeadow HS 6:08.81 6:09.43
13 Parent, Alexis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:25.00 6:24.62
14 Ashe, Carolyn 10 Longmeadow HS 6:25.00 6:29.04
15 Irwin, Libby 12 Westfield HS 6:28.08 6:30.25
16 Szewczyk, Erica 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:32.22 6:30.49
17 Elkhay, Lily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:05.42 6:32.40
18 Rich, Grace 07 Mahar RegHS 7:27.67 6:39.85
19 Asselin, Jacqueline 09 Westfield HS 6:29.31 6:44.95
20 Reynolds, Eliza 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:52.81 6:46.70
21 Boudreau, Miranda 12 Westfield HS 6:19.72 6:52.53
22 Daly, Catherine 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:01.11 6:56.76
23 Giesler, Lara 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.33 7:03.83
24 Voudren, Kaylin 08 Pioneer Valley R 7:13.49 7:17.17
25 Blask, Elizabeth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:21.06 7:20.40
26 Thompson, Keauna 08 Mahar RegHS 7:16.03 7:29.08
27 Elias-Gillette, Mary 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:47.78 7:59.23

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:29.00 11:34.17
2 Burke, Evelyn 12 Northampton HS 11:50.68 11:37.48
3 Fisher, Jemma 12 Northampton HS 12:13.00 12:16.83
4 Laliberte, Jill 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12:30.00 12:17.29
5 Yount, Emma 11 Northampton HS 12:36.79 12:19.65
6 Gronbeck, Sophia 11 Westfield HS 12:33.51 12:39.91
7 Cummings, Julia 09 Longmeadow HS 12:50.68 12:57.86
8 Brown, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:52.41 12:59.16
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
9 Currier, Emma 10 Mahar RegHS 12:45.19 13:01.51
10 Touchet, Abigail 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:29.89 13:33.40
11 McDonald, Mia 11 Westfield HS 12:43.79 13:43.12
12 Bennett, Adia 09 Northampton HS 14:37.60 14:16.14
13 Pollard, Allison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14:57.96 14:30.21
14 Rogers, Sarah 12 Hampshire RegHS 13:01.09 14:34.93
15 Sweet, Kiley 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:33.67 14:35.07
16 Savoy, Emma 07 Mahar RegHS 14:02.45 14:41.78
17 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 10 Longmeadow HS 14:50.00 14:47.44
18 Rescia, Savannah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15:45.23 15:31.68
19 Taglieri, Sophia 09 Westfield HS 15:53.45 15:39.67
-- Cervonayco, Abigail 10 Westfield HS 16:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 9.52 9.51 4
2 Hill, Kyla 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.24 9.51 4
3 Bouvier, Riemke 12 Longmeadow HS 9.95 9.93 4
4 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 10.07 10.19 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30
5 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.48 10.34 4
6 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 10.34 10.36 4
7 Miller, Sophie 10 Northampton HS 10.56 10.42 3
8 MacDonnell, Anna 12 Longmeadow HS 10.42 10.48 4
9 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10.49 10.49 3
10 Downs, Karenna 10 Westfield HS 10.69 10.67 3
11 Woods, Audrey 10 Longmeadow HS 10.83 10.70 3
12 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.86 11.23 2
13 Wright, Alyssa 09 Longmeadow HS 11.30 11.26 2
14 Renauld, Sophia 12 Northampton HS 10.80 11.29 3
15 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 11.16 11.30 3
16 Goggins, McKenna 11 Northampton HS 11.14 11.31 3
17 James, Lianna 09 Putnam 11.17 11.54 2
18 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.22 11.56 2
19 Ramos, Julia 11 Athol HS 11.39 11.58 2
20 Kelly, Regan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.67 11.63 2
21 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12.12 11.76 1
22 Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 12.58 11.82 1
23 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.79 11.87 2
24 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 12.00 11.94 2
25 Talenda, Jillian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12.41 12.49 1
26 Mousseau, Kayden 09 Athol HS 12.52 13.53 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:53.45 1:53.35 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:54.29 2
3 Westfield HS 'A' 1:52.00 1:54.30 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:52.50 1:54.36 2
5 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:58.00 2:02.63 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:00.67 2:03.24 1
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:08.10 2:04.74 1
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:06.38 2:05.33 1
9 Athol HS 'A' 2:10.50 2:06.95 1
10 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:09.83 2:20.15 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 12 Northampton HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------4-08.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 4-09.00 4-07.00
3 Guarente, Julie 12 Westfield HS 4-04.00 4-05.00
3 Vartabedian, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 4-05.00
5 McDonald, Moira 11 Westfield HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
6 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 4-02.00 J4-05.00
6 Hiltz, Bianca 10 Westfield HS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
8 McHugh, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-05.00
8 Reilly, Kamryn 09 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
10 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 4-03.00 J4-05.00
11 Smythe, Piper 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 J4-05.00
12 Berry, Jordyn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 4-03.00
13 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-06.00 4-01.00
14 Maurer, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
15 Kelton, Avery 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 J4-01.00
16 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 3-11.00
17 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J3-11.00
18 Springfield, Anwyn 10 Northampton HS 3-11.00 3-09.00
18 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 3-09.00
20 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 4-00.00 J3-09.00
-- Curley, Emma 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 NH
-- Low, Kelsey 10 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 NH
-- Henderson, Araya 12 Putnam 3-09.00 NH
-- Kyles, Kwamesha 11 Putnam 3-10.00 NH
-- Marek, Haley 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 NH
-- Hakkarainen, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 4-01.00 NH
-- Boswell, Abbie 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-10.00 NH
-- Mastrio, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-07.00 NH
-- Valasquez, Kiara 11 Putnam 3-09.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 11 Northampton HS 15-10.50 15-09.50
2 Perkins, Stephanie 11 Longmeadow HS 15-02.00 15-07.75
3 Alexander, Emerson 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-04.75 14-11.00
4 Conway, Kay 10 Longmeadow HS 15-01.00 14-06.75
---------------------------------------------------------------------------14-06.00
5 Lavoie, Hannah 11 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 14-05.25
6 Chaban, McKenzie 12 Westfield HS 14-07.25 14-02.50
7 Yorns, Emily 10 Longmeadow HS 15-01.00 13-11.75
8 Gamidova, Saida 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-03.00 13-10.00
9 Wetherbee, Anna 10 Mahar RegHS 14-01.50 13-09.75
10 Ciccolo, Emily 12 Westfield HS 13-09.50 13-06.50
11 Oprecht, Tai'le 12 Westfield HS 13-01.75 J13-06.50
12 Unaitis, Sydney 09 Pioneer Valley R 13-03.50 13-04.25
13 Wytrych, Jordan 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-06.00 13-03.25
14 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-02.25 12-09.00
15 Nottleson, Marie 10 Mahar RegHS 13-09.50 12-05.50
16 Lynn, Courtney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 10-06.00 12-04.75
17 Adams, Courtney 10 Westfield HS 13-04.00 12-03.75
18 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 09 Northampton HS 13-05.25 12-00.75
19 Rathburn, Kyla 11 Athol HS 12-00.50 11-10.50
20 Perkins, Karissa 12 Pioneer Valley R 12-07.00 11-05.00
21 Eastman, Emily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-11.00 11-04.00
22 Santana, Ava 10 Mahar RegHS 12-07.00 10-09.75
23 Buchanan, Hailey 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-02.25 10-03.75
24 Jillson, Crista 11 Athol HS 12-07.75 10-00.75
25 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 11-08.00 9-06.50
26 Wheeler, Katie 09 Pioneer Valley R 10-10.00 9-00.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mokwuah, Abbie 12 Longmeadow HS 42-06.00 35-08.00
2 Hall, Amanda 12 Westfield HS 30-10.50 31-09.50
3 Powe, Tamira 11 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 J31-09.50
4 Shean, Gabby 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-03.50 31-02.50
5 White, Olivia 09 Westfield HS 26-03.00 27-10.50
------------------------------------------------------------------------------27-06.00
6 Greene, Mary 09 Northampton HS 25-06.00 26-11.75
7 Buchanan, Shayna 12 Westfield HS 26-06.75 26-03.50
8 Ditmar, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 24-09.00 26-00.50
9 Poplawski, Hannah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-10.00 25-05.25
10 Rosemond, Maggie 12 Longmeadow HS 24-10.00 24-04.75
11 Zlody, Emma 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-00.00 23-06.50
12 Plunkett, Zoya 12 Sci-Tech 24-06.50 23-04.50
13 Tucker, Dyminiqua 11 Minnechaug RegHS 25-07.50 23-00.50
14 Rode, Haley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-07.00 22-09.00
15 Downey, Beatrice 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.50 22-06.25
16 Gagnon, Melissa 12 Hampshire RegHS 23-09.50 22-05.75
17 Giesler, Lara 10 Hampshire RegHS 20-02.50 22-02.25
18 Scranton, Rebecca 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-07.00 21-10.50
19 Barber, Kyrstina 11 Athol HS 22-04.75 21-10.25
20 Fisher, Denisha 12 Putnam 20-08.75 21-10.00
21 Parent, Danielle 11 Northampton HS 20-06.75 21-05.75
22 Plunkett, Zoyie 12 Sci-Tech 23-10.25 21-04.50
23 Walsh, Lindsay 10 Westfield HS 21-01.50 21-04.25
24 Potee, Ella 09 Pioneer Valley R 19-01.00 20-07.25
25 Barnes, Emma 09 Hampshire RegHS 19-11.00 20-06.00
26 Torres, Mayte 11 Mahar RegHS 20-01.25 19-06.75
27 Drew, Quincey 08 Mahar RegHS 19-11.50 18-04.75
28 DiLorenzo, Bella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-10.25 17-09.00
29 Torres, Charlotte 09 Mahar RegHS 20-00.50 17-01.25
30 Kendrick, Deja 07 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 16-09.50
31 Winslow, Rachel 09 Sci-Tech 16-02.00 16-08.00
32 Buedinger, Abigale 12 Pioneer Valley R 15-07.00 15-10.75
33 Duran, Tanisha 11 Putnam 17-08.25 15-03.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Nikolas 12 Northampton HS 6.56 6.59 5
2 Tudryn, Josiah 10 Northampton HS 6.98 6.95 5
3 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.01 6.96 5
4 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 6.97 6.97 5
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
5 Jensen, Wyatt 10 Westfield HS 6.95 7.01 5
6 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 7.13 7.06 5
7 Bloodworth, Tequian 12 Putnam 7.25 7.12 4
8 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 7.19 7.19 4
9 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 7.05 7.24 5
10 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.14 7.25 4
11 St. Pierre, Austin 12 Westfield HS 7.30 7.26 4
12 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 7.17 7.29 4
13 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.31 7.33 4
14 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.30 7.34 4
15 McGrath, Quinn 09 Longmeadow HS 7.31 7.35 4
16 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.40 3
17 Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.40 7.42 3
18 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.33 7.44 3
19 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 7.48 7.46 3
20 Brock, Sam 10 Longmeadow HS 7.52 7.54 3
21 Nye, Brian 12 Mahar RegHS 7.56 7.60 3
22 Teele, Jamie 11 Mahar RegHS 7.66 7.65 2
23 Cheneba, Xavier 11 Northampton HS 7.70 7.72 2 7.716
24 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 7.66 7.72 3 7.719
25 Heng, Ryan 11 Northampton HS 7.69 7.75 2
26 Tierney, Joe 12 Westfield HS 7.80 7.76 2
27 Ferreira, Bryan 12 Westfield HS 7.70 7.79 2
28 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 7.83 7.81 2
29 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 7.72 7.82 2
30 Ramos, Kai 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.89 7.95 2
31 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 7.94 29.25 1
32 Nye, Anthony 08 Mahar RegHS 8.09 29.48 1 29.472
33 Taylor, Alex 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.22 29.48 1 29.477
34 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.32 29.65 1
35 Chen, Jing 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.36 29.71 1
36 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 8.27 29.72 1
37 Berte, Nick 12 Pioneer Valley R 11.26 32.45 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 42.00 38.16 4
2 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 37.95 38.28 7
3 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 38.23 38.29 7
4 Quinlan, Patrick 12 Northampton HS 38.67 38.57 7
5 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.63 38.64 7
6 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 40.39 39.10 7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00
7 Togba, Abel 12 Sci-Tech 41.12 40.31 5
8 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 40.82 40.50 6
9 Bloodworth, Tequian 12 Putnam 42.00 40.61 4
10 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 41.49 40.87 5
11 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 40.99 40.88 6
12 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 41.60 40.90 5
13 Hall, Alex 11 Westfield HS 40.48 41.22 6
14 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 41.13 41.25 5
15 McColgan, Daniel 12 Hampshire RegHS 41.62 41.56 5
16 Bridgman, Logan 12 Hampshire RegHS 41.14 41.60 5
17 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 41.12 41.65 6
18 Peluso, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 40.00 41.66 7
19 Leveillee, Pierce 11 Longmeadow HS 41.00 41.69 6
20 Lewis, Clevaughn 11 Putnam 41.01 41.75 6
21 Jones, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 42.00 41.88 4
22 Dintzner, Joseph 12 Westfield HS 42.13 41.91 4
23 Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.11 3
24 Bermudez, Jaret 12 Sci-Tech 42.09 42.41 4
25 Shrewsbury, Tyler 09 Westfield HS 41.77 42.43 4
26 Orzechowski, Jared 11 Westfield HS 42.95 42.53 3
27 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 42.22 42.57 3
28 Laford, James 11 Athol HS 44.11 42.83 3
29 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.21 42.95 3
30 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 43.02 44.28 3
31 Moran, Michael 10 Mahar RegHS 47.35 47.76 1
32 Wallace, Justin 11 Athol HS 47.32 48.24 2
33 Loud, Cobi 09 Hampshire RegHS 47.46 48.31 1
34 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 45.65 50.18 2
35 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 45.00 50.19 2
36 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 51.23 50.24 1
37 Lounder, Cameron 10 Pioneer Valley R 49.14 50.27 1
38 Stanley, Hunter 11 Mahar RegHS 47.26 50.28 2
39 Venne, Pierre 09 Northampton HS 49.69 54.61 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 1:27.14 1:26.88 2
2 Haldopoulos, Brody 11 Longmeadow HS 1:29.80 1:29.06 2
3 Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:30.12 1:29.51 2
4 Michaud, Chase 11 Athol HS 1:35.10 1:31.04 2
5 Ferreira, Iain 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:35.20 1:33.37 2
6 Savenson, Eben 09 Northampton HS 1:39.55 1:34.24 2
7 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:32.04 1:34.32 2
8 Fuehr, Christian 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.37 1:34.71 2
9 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 1:34.69 1:34.84 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00
10 Peterson, Nick 11 Northampton HS 1:29.54 1:35.61 2
11 Szostkiewicz, Luke 12 Longmeadow HS 1:34.54 1:35.79 2
12 Bone, Eric 11 Westfield HS 1:35.11 1:35.92 2
13 Curtis, Gavin 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:39.40 1:36.05 2
14 Torres, Brandon 11 Putnam 1:34.02 1:37.03 2
15 Jones, Alex 10 Longmeadow HS 1:37.30 1:37.43 2
16 Jacques, Cameron 12 Westfield HS 1:39.43 1:39.59 2
17 Garcia, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:44.52 1:43.08 1
18 Didonato, Aiden 11 Mahar RegHS 1:43.86 1:43.71 1
19 Nye, Brian 12 Mahar RegHS 1:42.05 1:43.76 1
20 Lee, Naseem 09 Putnam 1:48.17 1:44.97 1
21 Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 1:48.47 1:45.10 1
22 Peredina, Will 10 Mahar RegHS 1:48.60 1:45.99 1
23 Sullivan, Dillon 12 Westfield HS 1:48.94 1:46.25 1
24 Jarvinen, Wynton 09 Longmeadow HS 1:47.00 1:47.42 1
25 Sullivan, Sean 11 Westfield HS 1:54.90 1:50.11 1
26 Norwood, Gabe 10 Pioneer Valley R 1:47.77 1:50.85 1
27 Wornham, Nicholas 11 Athol HS 1:50.26 1:50.86 1
28 Downing, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 1:48.00 1:52.10 1
29 Perez, Axsel 10 Sci-Tech 1:59.77 1:57.43 1
30 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.75 1:59.18 1
31 Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 2:12.26 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Prenosil, Ryan 12 Westfield HS 2:40.00 2:40.40 2
2 Cooper, Ethan 09 Northampton HS 2:51.69 2:40.56 2
3 Dean, Johnathan 11 Northampton HS 2:52.86 2:50.85 2
4 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 2:57.00 2:51.67 2
5 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 3:00.00 2:51.93 2
6 LaForest, Brenden 10 Westfield HS 2:59.67 2:52.14 2
7 Martin, Alex 10 Northampton HS 2:57.60 2:56.30 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
8 Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 3:01.43 2:59.68 2
9 Medeiros, Zachery 11 Westfield HS 3:02.00 3:01.21 2
10 Stathatos, Nick 09 Westfield HS 3:05.42 3:01.35 2
11 Neveu, Cal 10 Longmeadow HS 3:00.00 3:01.41 2
12 Smith, Jared 09 Longmeadow HS 3:05.00 3:02.83 2
13 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:53.00 3:04.03 2
14 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 3:06.76 3:04.22 1
15 Haldopoulos, Jack 10 Longmeadow HS 3:08.00 3:04.44 1
16 St. Jean, Dennis 10 Athol HS 3:00.42 3:05.67 2
17 Berrios, Jamie 09 Northampton HS 3:08.86 3:08.13 1
18 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 2:59.72 3:08.49 2
19 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:52.55 3:09.58 2
20 Long, Jonathan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:40.00 3:26.36 1
21 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:32.21 3:27.37 1
22 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:22.46 3:27.42 1
23 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:34.04 3:32.41 1
24 Fett, Brian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:34.69 3:33.48 1
25 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:37.04 3:35.96 1
26 Wahlstrom, Alex 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:45.16 3:37.26 1
27 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 3:59.56 3:49.99 1
28 Kitfield-Vernon, Sam 12 Pioneer Valley R 3:50.52 3:50.33 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 4:56.40 4:52.11
2 Winiarski, Sam 11 Westfield HS 5:05.00 4:58.63
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
3 Lund, Isak 11 Westfield HS 5:03.38 5:01.47
4 Godlew, Nickolas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:04.48 5:05.15
5 Raivel, Benjamin 10 Northampton HS 5:06.64 5:10.67
6 Milsark, Rory 12 Northampton HS 5:02.69 5:12.21
7 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5:10.23 5:12.72
8 Rosewell, Carter 10 Longmeadow HS 5:11.48 5:13.43
9 Melchionna, Mark 12 Longmeadow HS 5:15.84 5:14.13
10 Eline, Nick 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:11.09 5:14.72
11 Koran, Alexander 10 Longmeadow HS 5:15.21
12 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:23.31 5:17.51
13 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:08.50 5:32.20
14 Lesperance, Tobias 09 Northampton HS 5:40.08 5:33.38
15 Bennington, Edward 10 Mahar RegHS 5:33.45 5:34.62
16 Shortis, Thomas 11 Mahar RegHS 6:10.00 5:40.64
17 Loud, Jack 10 Pioneer Valley R 5:40.02 5:45.77
18 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 5:25.00 5:47.86
19 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 5:49.68 5:55.22
20 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:04.03 5:56.92
21 Bodenstein, Brian 09 Pioneer Valley R 5:56.60 6:02.77
22 Avery, Chris 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:09.18 6:19.53
23 Santos, Davien 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:19.39 6:21.03
24 Staples, Caleb 09 Northampton HS 6:15.86 6:21.19
25 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:19.99 6:41.19
26 Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:42.96 6:42.83
27 deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:53.21 6:48.54
28 Gustafson, Jason 11 Westfield HS 6:57.79 6:57.55
-- Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:57.87 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Milsark, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 10:41.89 10:19.62
2 Hempstead, Philip 11 Northampton HS 10:18.38 10:22.04
---------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00
3 Hill, Andrew 12 Mahar RegHS 11:40.96 11:26.52
4 Waslick, Max 10 Longmeadow HS 11:26.74 11:26.74
5 Dunbar, Scott 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:50.65 11:39.73
6 Quinlan, John 09 Longmeadow HS 11:43.23 11:40.57
7 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 11:22.20 11:42.16
8 Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:58.88 11:45.31
9 Shea, Matt 10 Longmeadow HS 11:53.77 11:45.34
10 Coburn, Zach 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:54.25 11:48.99
11 O'Donnell, Liam 07 Mahar RegHS 12:12.41 11:50.68
12 Mead, Thor 09 Mahar RegHS 11:44.39 11:54.13
13 Perham, Mason 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11:58.66 11:58.89
14 McCreary, Bennett 11 Northampton HS 11:37.50 11:59.42
15 Bensidrine, Emile 09 Northampton HS 11:50.86 12:35.59
16 Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 12:54.31 12:37.38
17 Simmons, Denis 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:53.68 12:49.35
18 Curtis, Henry 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:01.19 12:52.21
19 Collis, Garrett 11 Westfield HS 12:54.91
20 Thompson, Tafari 12 Westfield HS 13:10.96 12:57.02
21 Avery, Chris 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:42.20 13:14.23
22 Welch, Devlin 11 Westfield HS 13:37.92 13:37.03
23 Baush, Ethan 09 Westfield HS 13:24.29 13:37.87
-- Little, Manny 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:22.02 DNF
-- Kang, Dan 08 Pioneer Valley R 13:59.19 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lavalle, Cole 10 Northampton HS 8.42 8.62 3
2 Hendry, Aaron 11 Mahar RegHS 8.91 8.86 3
3 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 8.82 8.87 3
4 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 9.48 9.00 2
5 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 9.11 9.20 3
6 Blomerth, William 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.26 9.35 3
7 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 9.15 9.37 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40
8 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 9.45 9.52 2
9 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 10.05 9.86 2
10 Applebee, Tyler 11 Northampton HS 9.78 9.87 2
11 Cameron, Andrew 12 Westfield HS 9.36 10.05 3
12 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 9.84 10.27 2
13 McLain, Orion 10 Northampton HS 10.58 10.51 1
14 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.34 10.64 2
15 Gonzalez, Javan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.36 11.03 1
16 Tenczar, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.42 11.12 1
17 Zuckerman, Kaleb 09 Northampton HS 11.22 11.13 1
18 Mackay, Benjamin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11.31 11.40 1
19 Taylor, Ben 08 Pioneer Valley R 11.89 11.77 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:38.69 1:34.49 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:41.09 2
3 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:41.51 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:41.49 1:42.32 2
5 Westfield HS 'A' 1:40.00 1:44.10 2
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:45.68 1:44.49 1
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:42.55 1:44.71 2
8 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:46.38 1:49.49 1
9 Athol HS 'A' 1:48.59 1:52.47 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kelly, Jacob 12 Longmeadow HS 6-04.00 5-11.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5-08
2 Nelson, Tacal 12 Sci-Tech 5-07.00 5-07.00
3 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 5-05.00
4 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 5-03.00
4 Bloodworth, Tequian 12 Putnam 5-01.00 5-03.00
6 Mitchell, Seth 11 Mahar RegHS 5-03.00 J5-03.00
7 Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 5-04.00 J5-03.00
8 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 5-01.00
9 Shaw, Sebastian 11 Mahar RegHS 5-01.00 J5-01.00
10 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J5-01.00
11 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 4-11.00 J5-01.00
12 Comey, Daniel 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 4-11.00
13 Puhalski, Alexander 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5-01.00 J4-11.00
13 Al Samrai, Fidhil Charli 10 Westfield HS 5-04.00 J4-11.00
15 Kelton, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 4-09.00
15 Quinlan, Tucker 10 Northampton HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
-- Bass, Brandon 09 Putnam 4-09.00 NH
-- Kierkla, Adam 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 NH
-- Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Hoynoski, Seth 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH
-- Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 NH
-- Carlson, Hudson 11 Athol HS 5-01.00 NH
-- Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 NH
-- Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 James, Calvin 12 Sci-Tech 17-10.00 19-05.00
2 McDonough, Scott 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-10.75 19-03.75
3 Hodgson, Christian 11 Northampton HS 19-08.25 18-11.25
4 Ryan, Liam 11 Longmeadow HS 18-01.00 18-06.25
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------18-06.00
5 Joyal, Carlin 12 Longmeadow HS 19-09.00 18-05.50
6 Roberts, Gabe 11 Athol HS 17-04.50 18-04.00
7 Apteker, Hunter 12 Mahar RegHS 18-03.50 18-03.25
8 Frost, Hugo 11 Mahar RegHS 17-06.50 18-00.25
8 Garbecki, Matthew 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-00.25 18-00.25
10 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-02.00 18-00.00
11 Eagan, Aidan 11 Longmeadow HS 17-09.00 17-10.75
12 Barrieau, Mason 10 Athol HS 19-03.00 17-10.50
13 Cieplik, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 17-10.00
14 Lynn, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 18-00.00 17-09.25
15 White, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-02.50 17-06.00
16 Wallace, Jake 10 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 16-05.25
17 Mousseau, Nate 10 Pioneer Valley R 16-07.00 16-04.75
18 Shaw, Ash 11 Mahar RegHS 16-04.50 16-03.50
19 Hinck, Stephan 10 Westfield HS 15-03.75 15-11.25
20 Thomson, Asa 09 Northampton HS 15-09.50 15-07.50
21 Potenti, Anthony 11 Athol HS 14-03.50 14-07.25
22 Bergeron, Nick 11 Westfield HS 15-05.50 13-06.25
-- McCaffery, Kyle 11 Westfield HS 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Bergquist, Zack 12 Athol HS 14-10.50 FOUL
-- Ferreira, Colin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-09.75 FOUL
-- McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 17-10.00 FOUL
-- deRuiter, Noah 08 Pioneer Valley R 12-10.00 FOUL
-- Salem, Ethan 10 Northampton HS 18-01.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Selenis, Kris 11 Athol HS 47-03.00 45-11.25
2 O'Korie, Trust 12 Putnam 39-05.50 39-05.00
3 Wang, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37-09.25 38-02.00
4 Nye, John 12 Mahar RegHS 38-05.75 38-00.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------37-06.00
5 Lemke, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 36-09.00 37-02.50
6 McCaffery, Kyle 11 Westfield HS 38-06.50 36-08.00
7 Wilson, Adrian 11 Pioneer Valley R 38-04.00 36-05.50
8 Goodell, Zachary 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-02.00 36-03.25
9 McNickles, Deshawn 12 Sci-Tech 34-10.50 35-04.75
10 Rosemond, Tommy 10 Longmeadow HS 35-02.00 35-03.50
11 Vahadji, Nima 12 Longmeadow HS 36-06.00 35-02.00
12 Burzynski, Joseph 11 Westfield HS 35-06.00 35-01.00
13 Pratt, Andrew 11 Pioneer Valley R 37-02.00 34-04.50
14 Anderson, Rowan 12 Athol HS 34-01.00 34-04.25
15 Younger, Tyreece 11 Mahar RegHS 33-04.75 33-07.50
16 Doyle, Sean 11 Mahar RegHS 34-04.00 33-06.00
17 Johnson, Wallace 09 Northampton HS 33-09.50 32-06.75
18 Giuffre, Noah 11 Athol HS 32-11.50 31-11.75
19 Comiskey, Jacob 10 Pioneer Valley R 33-02.25 31-07.25
20 Gibson, Hunter 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 34-04.00 31-06.25
21 Beaulieu, Connor 12 Westfield HS 31-10.50 30-11.00
22 Mau, Evan 11 Longmeadow HS 29-00.00 30-07.25
23 Lindsay, Gary 12 Sci-Tech 31-09.50 29-08.25
24 Abreau, Noel 09 Mahar RegHS 22-10.50 28-02.00
25 Gilman, Dakota 11 Athol HS 27-00.50 27-01.00
26 Crowther, Blake 10 Northampton HS 26-00.50 26-08.25
27 Gotta, Jack 11 Minnechaug RegHS 29-03.50 26-06.75
28 Forcier, Thomas 11 Minnechaug RegHS 27-09.50 26-05.00
28 Nicotera, Gabe 10 Northampton HS 25-04.75 26-05.00
30 Arce, Giovanni 09 Putnam 28-02.50 24-11.25
31 Sewell, Shavar 12 Putnam 23-10.25 24-06.50
32 Houle, Zak 10 Northampton HS 23-08.75 24-02.00
33 Warger, Ben 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 26-03.75 23-06.50
34 Macfadzen, Maxwell 09 Hampshire RegHS 18-08.75 18-09.00
35 Garza, Dan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 18-02.00 18-00.25
36 Faiella, Jackson 09 Hampshire RegHS 23-06.00 16-11.75
37 Berte, Nick 12 Pioneer Valley R 20-11.75 16-03.50
38 Barnes, Sam 07 Hampshire RegHS 17-06.25 14-05.00
39 Macfadzen, Benjamin 07 Hampshire RegHS 13-10.75 11-02.25

GIRLS
Agawam HS 48.00 38.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 73.50 20.50 Agawam HS
Springfield Central HS 62.00 33.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Springfield Central HS 59.50 35.50 Chicopee HS
South Hadley HS 82.00 13.00 Greenfield HS
West Springfield HS 72.00 23.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 59.00 35.00 Southwick Regional HS

BOYS
Agawam HS 46.00 39.00 Chicopee HS
Agawam HS 48.00 37.00 East Longmeadow HS
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00 34.00 Springfield Central HS
Springfield Central HS 52.00 37.00 Chicopee HS
South Hadley HS 56.00 38.00 Greenfield HS
West Springfield HS 78.00 16.00 Greenfield HS
Southwick Regional HS 63.00 27.00 Pope Francis High School


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 7.98 7.84 5
2 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 7.93 7.88 5
3 Jackson, Charlene 11 Springfield Cent 7.86 7.92 5
4 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 8.09 7.97 4
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------8.00
5 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 8.05 8.01 4
6 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 8.05 8.02 5
7 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 7.93 8.04 5
8 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 7.99 8.05 5
9 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 8.17 8.10 4
10 Langford, Se Noah 12 Springfield Cent 8.18 8.11 4
11 Feliciano, Zariah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.24 8.16 4
12 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 7.87 8.19 5 8.182
12 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.30 8.19 3 8.182
14 Butzer, Mackenzie 10 South Hadley HS 8.12 8.25 4
15 Cassidy, Kaylie 09 East Longmeadow 8.31 8.27 3
16 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 8.08 8.33 4
17 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.30 8.38 3
18 Madera, Zelida 11 Southwick 8.22 8.39 4
19 Delaney, Gabrielle 09 Chicopee HS 8.37 8.46 3
20 Robles, Kayla 11 West Springfield 8.54 8.48 2
21 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 8.39 8.55 3
22 Gonzalez, Destiny 08 Southwick 8.54 8.62 3
23 Del Monte, Marissa 10 Chicopee HS 8.88 8.81 2
24 Foley, Breann 09 South Hadley HS 8.77 8.88 2
25 Gioscia, Marianna 09 East Longmeadow 9.00 8.89 2
26 Brenes Obano, Mariam 09 Greenfield HS 9.50 9.07 2
27 Klaus, Nicole 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 9.11 3
28 Toto, Bianca 12 Agawam HS 9.29 9.22 2
29 Ammirato, Hannah 10 Pope Francis 9.53 9.32 2
30 Moore, Caitlyn 10 Greenfield HS 9.31 9.36 2
31 Ven, Cheryl 11 Greenfield HS 9.59 9.44 1
32 Gonzalez, Lillian 09 Springfield Cent 10.50 9.86 1
33 Serrao, Kellie 10 Pope Francis 9.91 9.90 1
34 Mandour, Merna 09 Agawam HS 11.00 9.95 1
35 Gourde, Elizabeth 10 Pope Francis 10.05 9.97 1
36 Dion, Meadow 09 Agawam HS 10.45 10.48 1
37 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 10.42 10.62 1
38 Huang, Lucy 10 Springfield Cent 11.59 11.09 1
39 Montagna, Alyssa 11 Agawam HS 7.95 11.47 5

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Murphy, Jillian 12 East Longmeadow 44.27 44.26 7
2 Knight, Elizabeth 12 East Longmeadow 46.55 45.36 7
3 Fudger, Sarah 11 South Hadley HS 44.00 45.39 7
4 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 45.59 45.40 7
5 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 45.56 45.49 7
6 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 46.35 45.92 7
7 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 47.00 46.38 6
8 McCaffrey, Megan 10 West Springfield 47.44 46.78 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------47.20
9 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 47.27 48.36 6
10 Joyce, Katelyn 09 East Longmeadow 48.27 48.74 6
11 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 50.00 49.27 5
12 Carron, Sarah 12 Agawam HS 48.45 49.50 6
13 Dumas, Blair 09 East Longmeadow 48.23 49.66 6
14 McGivney, Rylin 08 Southwick 50.56 50.17 5
15 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 50.94 50.67 5
16 McGivney, Aelish 10 Southwick 51.84 51.01 5
17 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 51.76 51.90 5
18 Perevala, Viktoriya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 53.77 51.91 3
19 Brenes Obano, Mariam 09 Greenfield HS 52.46 52.62 4
20 Dao, Thaomi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 52.00 52.69 4
21 DiBenedetto, Bianca 10 West Springfield 52.48 53.30 4
22 Chavez, Gabriela 12 Chicopee Comp HS 55.00 54.08 3
23 Duffus, Shumoya 10 Springfield Cent 55.51 54.31 3
24 Wolanski, Sara 10 Pope Francis 52.28 54.50 4
25 Hannah, Roberta 09 Chicopee HS 52.52 54.60 4
26 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 55.90 55.22 2
27 Ayers, Brieajah 09 Pope Francis 56.17 56.03 2 56.021
28 Ven, Cheryl 11 Greenfield HS 59.21 56.03 1 56.026
29 Moore, Caitlyn 10 Greenfield HS 55.00 56.10 3
30 Hernandez, Nia 10 Springfield Cent 55.00 56.34 3
31 Wilson, Olivia 10 South Hadley HS 53.00 56.42 3
32 Rosario, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 57.42 56.46 2
33 Croteau, Caleigh 11 Agawam HS 56.25 56.69 2
34 Meyer, Sara 10 Chicopee HS 57.90 57.37 2
35 Salamon, Brianna 10 West Springfield 52.00 58.69 4
36 Karparis, Katie 09 Chicopee HS 59.47 59.32 1
37 Moretti, Gianna 09 Pope Francis 58.45 59.41 2
38 Thompson, A'Jenai 10 Southwick 1:00.00 1:09.73 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 1:48.53 1:49.22 2
2 Roy, Noelle 11 Chicopee HS 1:49.18 1:50.17 2
3 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 1:49.41 1:50.73 2
4 Tredo, Grace 09 East Longmeadow 1:50.63 1:50.98 2
5 Moriarty, Anna 10 South Hadley HS 1:52.00 1:53.31 2
6 Kamukala, Miranda 10 Agawam HS 1:50.52 1:53.43 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:55.00
7 Maynard, Hannah 11 Chicopee HS 1:58.23 1:55.85 2
8 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 1:57.37 2
9 Mackey, Moira 09 South Hadley HS 1:59.11 1:57.53 2
10 Grant, Siobhan 10 East Longmeadow 1:55.33 1:59.16 2
11 Hanna, Clare 08 Southwick 1:55.00 1:59.19 2
12 Pompi, Alyssa 10 Southwick 1:55.00 1:59.76 2
13 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 2:04.02 2
14 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 2:04.67 2:04.41 1
15 Sullivan, Riley 09 South Hadley HS 1:56.74 2:05.08 2
16 Callahan, Marina 09 West Springfield 2:04.31 2:05.25 2
17 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 2:01.86 2:05.90 2
18 Day, Jamie 11 Greenfield HS 2:07.74 2:07.30 1
19 Smith, Payton 09 West Springfield 2:11.90 2:07.46 1
20 Ahuati, Irene 10 Chicopee HS 2:07.62 2:08.38 1
21 Sanchez, Abigail 09 Agawam HS 2:05.00 2:08.72 1
22 Fitzgerald, Tessa 09 Agawam HS 2:00.72 2:10.20 2
23 Gotta, Andrea 12 West Springfield 2:10.75 2:10.24 1
24 Sliwa, Payton 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:09.46 2:10.26 1
25 Ortiz, Jailene 09 Agawam HS 2:16.97 2:12.72 1
26 Ferrero, Julia 10 East Longmeadow 2:12.73 2:13.26 1
27 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 2:10.09 2:14.35 1
28 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 2:16.00 2:16.16 1
29 Trombley, Morgan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:43.14 2:27.10 1
30 Sullivan, Mackenzie 11 Southwick 2:20.00 2:27.17 1
31 Salva, Valeria 10 Southwick 2:17.26 2:31.12 1
32 Grenier, Ellie 09 West Springfield 2:40.00 2:40.84 1
33 Beaulieu, Stephanie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:40.94 1
34 Labonte, Kristina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:00.00 2:52.78 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 3:24.50 3:15.01 2
2 Rondeau, Jocelyn 10 South Hadley HS 3:12.11 3:17.78 2
3 Harrington, Morgan 12 South Hadley HS 3:20.65 3:21.41 2
4 Crum, Lauren 11 East Longmeadow 3:30.00 3:22.65 2
5 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 3:43.54 3:32.56 2
6 Morin, Maddie 11 East Longmeadow 3:30.16 3:33.49 2
7 Couture, Reece 09 Southwick 3:37.06 3:34.35 2
8 Foster, Kristen 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:45.63 3:35.64 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------3:37.24
9 Bisson, Hannah 09 South Hadley HS 3:50.76 3:40.28 2
10 Groux, Collette 12 Agawam HS 3:36.05 3:40.64 2
11 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 3:33.81 3:43.57 2
12 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 3:45.80 3:43.87 2
13 Corcoran, Madison 09 East Longmeadow 3:45.82 3:45.12 2
14 Wildfong, Laurel 10 East Longmeadow 3:56.87 3:46.61 1
15 Chaput, Kylie 09 West Springfield 3:52.00 3:47.81 2
16 Gorman, Sydney 10 Southwick 3:55.58 3:51.71 1
17 McDonough, Meghan 10 Chicopee HS 4:01.71 4:01.96 1
18 Alers, Genesis 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:11.82 4:03.07 1
19 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 4:08.00 4:04.90 1
20 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4:08.62 4:07.76 1
21 Liventsov, Angelica 11 West Springfield 4:17.34 4:12.43 1
22 Friderici, Emma 10 Chicopee HS 4:02.00 4:12.72 1
23 Woodford, Amanda 09 Agawam HS 4:17.69 4:18.06 1
24 Breton, Allison 09 Agawam HS 4:12.50 4:18.47 1
25 Chapdelaine, Hannah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:10.13 4:26.09 1
26 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 4:08.00 4:29.26 1
27 Weissman, Sarah 12 West Springfield 4:10.39 4:31.17 1
28 Liporada, Lelanie 09 Agawam HS 4:39.01 4:32.05 1
29 Lee, Nayoung 10 Chicopee HS 4:20.00 4:37.92 1
30 Culver, Megan 12 West Springfield 5:04.69 5:02.97 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 09 Pope Francis 5:36.61 5:36.64
2 Simonds, Caileen 10 East Longmeadow 5:52.92 5:52.67
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 5:49.67 5:55.28
------------------------------------------------------------------------------6:00.00
4 Serrao, Briana 11 Pope Francis 6:02.56 6:06.26
5 Bui, Tien 12 Springfield Cent 6:01.47 6:07.86
6 Danielsen, Courtney 11 Greenfield HS 6:27.14 6:23.03
7 Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 6:18.05 6:29.02
8 Roux, Emily 11 East Longmeadow 6:28.63 6:30.08
9 Fenton, Ashley 10 Chicopee HS 6:29.00 6:30.09
10 Moreno, Denisha 09 Chicopee HS 6:36.89 6:32.98
11 Fenton, Brooke 10 Chicopee HS 6:30.00 6:33.95
12 Munson, Amanda 10 East Longmeadow 6:45.39 6:41.59
13 Peterson, Gabriela 09 Southwick 6:40.00 6:42.86
14 Crowley, Chloe 10 West Springfield 6:33.49 6:44.54
15 Callahan, Arianna 11 West Springfield 6:50.60 6:52.83
16 Hess, Jillian 10 Southwick 6:40.00 6:54.55
17 Miller, Kaitlin 10 West Springfield 6:43.70 6:57.94
18 Courtney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 6:36.14 6:59.03
19 Majka, Abbey 09 Agawam HS 7:14.20 7:12.26
20 Remillard, Emily 09 South Hadley HS 7:02.37 7:17.34
21 O'Connor, Mariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:22.43 7:24.15
22 Heath, Eva 08 Greenfield HS 7:14.04 7:25.65
23 Robinson, Lindsey 11 East Longmeadow 6:54.95 7:28.09
24 Berroa, Liz 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:30.00 7:34.63
25 McCorison, Kamryn 11 Southwick 7:05.00 7:39.02
26 Montalvo, Sam 12 West Springfield 7:27.10 7:40.27
27 Hunter, Kylie 09 South Hadley HS 7:00.00 7:40.61
28 Catalano, Jessica 09 Chicopee HS 7:33.32 7:41.15
-- Pagan, Destiny 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8:00.00 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 12:15.38 11:54.04
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 11 Greenfield HS 12:12.29 12:13.78
3 Kenney, Michaela 10 Springfield Cent 13:06.79 12:46.24
4 Laughlin, Kathryn 11 East Longmeadow 12:54.43 12:47.99
5 Hayes, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 13:05.06 12:48.87
6 Longhi, Marissa 09 Southwick 13:14.74 12:58.78
---------------------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
7 Gelinas, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 13:17.83 13:19.82
8 Roy, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 13:22.82 13:24.52
9 Day, Jamie 11 Greenfield HS 13:12.91 13:32.54
10 Carey, Abbie 10 South Hadley HS 13:39.52 13:57.14
11 Abdullahi, Rumbila 12 Springfield Cent 13:44.55 14:17.94
12 Abdi, Fardowsa 12 Springfield Cent 13:53.19 14:18.43
13 Smith, Sam 12 Southwick 14:20.00 14:41.33
14 Castonguay, Olivia 11 West Springfield 14:27.23 14:50.78
15 Kelly, Tasneem 10 West Springfield 14:43.54 14:50.84
16 Kotorobay, Alisa 10 West Springfield 15:12.23
17 Peligian, Julia 09 South Hadley HS 15:02.92 15:18.98

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 8.77 8.82 4
2 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 9.40 9.57 4
3 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 9.70 9.86 4
4 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 10.54 10.16 3
5 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 10.12 10.22 3
6 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.96 10.22 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------10.30
7 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 10.23 10.31 3
8 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 10.05 10.36 3
9 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 10.02 10.38 4
10 Timms, Eliza 11 Agawam HS 11.15 10.46 2
11 Buckley, Sarah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 10.73 10.68 3
12 Grudgen, Amelia 11 East Longmeadow 9.82 10.75 4
13 Smith, Kacie 11 Chicopee HS 10.80 10.86 3
14 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 09 East Longmeadow 11.13 10.97 2
15 Lambert, Alexandria 10 Chicopee HS 10.99 11.00 2
16 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 11.29 11.01 1
17 Sullivan, Haley 12 Pope Francis 10.92 11.05 2
18 Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.80 11.06 2
19 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11.04 11.26 2
20 Shea, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 11.34 11.28 1
21 Charnik, Autumn 09 Springfield Cent 10.03 11.29 4
22 Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 11.23 11.31 2
23 Medina, Tyana 12 Springfield Cent 10.98 11.36 2
24 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 11.42 11.44 1
25 Ronald, Kassidy 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12.50 11.77 1
26 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 9.83 11.78 4
27 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 10.07 11.84 3
28 Sherwood, Morgan 09 South Hadley HS 12.50 12.83 1
29 Seddon, Jacqueline 10 Southwick 11.34 14.34 1
30 Ayers, Jill 11 South Hadley HS 10.54 15.87 3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:53.07 1:53.09 2
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:53.92 2
3 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:55.64 2
4 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:17.35 1:57.67 1
5 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:58.50 1:58.71 1
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:59.08 1:58.92 1
7 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:52.00 1:59.12 2
8 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:59.00 1:59.53 1
9 Agawam HS 'A' 2:09.50 2:04.18 1
10 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:17.84 2:14.34 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 5-01.00
2 Marjanski, Lindsay 09 South Hadley HS 4-11.00 4-11.00
3 Nekitopoulos, Giana 11 West Springfield 4-09.00 4-09.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------4-08.00
4 Labrecque, Kaylyn 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 4-07.00
5 Ramesh, Krishiana 10 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 J4-07.00
6 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 4-06.00 J4-07.00
7 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 4-05.00
7 Demyon, Jordyn 09 Southwick 4-05.00 4-05.00
7 Candon, Wylee 11 West Springfield 4-07.00 4-05.00
7 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 4-06.00 4-05.00
7 Corcoran, Ashley 11 East Longmeadow 4-08.00 4-05.00
12 Schoenfeld, Kyra 12 South Hadley HS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
12 Styckiewicz, Cheyenne 10 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 J4-05.00
14 DeVoie, Audrey 10 East Longmeadow 4-05.00 J4-05.00
15 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-05.00 4-03.00
15 Dailey, Caroline 10 East Longmeadow 4-00.00 4-03.00
15 Jackson, Lu Juana 12 Springfield Cent 4-06.00 4-03.00
15 Humphries, Alexandra 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 4-03.00
19 Landry, Kaylee 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 J4-03.00
20 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-02.00 4-01.00
20 Weissman, Jessica 12 West Springfield 4-02.00 4-01.00
22 Wojcik, Morgan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
23 Blanchard, Morghan 10 Greenfield HS 4-00.00 3-11.00
23 Abel, Emily 10 West Springfield 4-00.00 3-11.00
23 Hitchcock, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4-06.00 3-11.00
26 Nadolski, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
-- Earle, Hope 12 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 NH
-- Hoschouer, Abby 09 Southwick 4-03.00 NH
-- Feilen, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 11 Springfield Cent 16-09.00 16-03.00
2 Lark, Lina 12 Pope Francis 16-01.00 15-11.75
3 Gonet, Alexandra 10 Pope Francis 16-05.00 15-10.25
4 Borrello, Pally 11 East Longmeadow 15-07.00 15-06.50
5 Chartier, Kelsey 11 East Longmeadow 15-09.75 15-05.50
6 Armstrong, Natalie 11 West Springfield 15-02.50 15-03.75
7 Rodriguez, Kayla 09 East Longmeadow 14-11.25 15-01.75
8 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 14-11.00 15-01.50
9 Hampson, Amy 09 South Hadley HS 14-05.00 15-00.50
10 Lachance, Mackenzie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-09.00 14-06.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------14-06.00
11 Kennedy, Carolyn 11 East Longmeadow 14-00.50 14-02.00
12 Kruser, Sierra 12 Agawam HS 13-07.50 13-10.25
13 Pudlo, Kayla 09 Southwick 13-09.50 13-09.50
14 McCallum, Jade 11 South Hadley HS 14-01.00 13-08.50
15 Longey, Emilia 10 West Springfield 14-03.50 13-07.25
16 Feliciano, Zariah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-02.50 13-07.00
17 Langford, Se Noah 12 Springfield Cent 13-05.00 13-06.00
18 Evans, Shahya 10 Springfield Cent 14-04.50 13-05.75
19 Jarrett, Carla 10 South Hadley HS 13-04.75
20 Chenevert, Ruby 09 Agawam HS 13-07.00 J13-04.75
21 Randazzo, Loredana 09 Agawam HS 13-01.25 13-03.50
22 Hildebrand, Kayla 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-02.75 13-03.25
23 Arbuzova, Michelle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 12-08.00 12-11.75
24 Glidden, Nicole 10 West Springfield 12-08.50 12-09.75
25 Kufta, Madeline 10 Chicopee HS 13-07.75 12-09.25
26 Carleton, Kayla 10 South Hadley HS 13-02.00 12-07.00
27 Czop, Alexandra 11 Chicopee HS 14-04.00 12-06.00
28 Szymt, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 13-00.25 12-03.50
29 Dwyer, Olivia 10 West Springfield 11-05.00 12-01.75
30 Niemiec, Carly 11 Chicopee HS 12-06.75 11-09.25
31 Sussmann, Lauren 09 Southwick 12-10.25 11-07.00
32 Sullivan, Maggie 11 Southwick 11-00.00 10-02.25
33 McGivney, Aelish 10 Southwick 11-00.00 9-05.25

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christie, Sabrina 11 Agawam HS 34-11.50 33-01.25
2 Davis, D'Vine 12 Springfield Cent 34-08.00 31-07.50
3 Hernandez, Yuri 12 Springfield Cent 30-08.50 31-03.00
4 Authier, Sara 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-04.00 29-10.25
5 Black, Hannah 10 East Longmeadow 31-00.75 29-09.25
6 Cirillo, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 30-10.75 28-08.00
7 McCarthy, Ashley 12 West Springfield 27-08.75 28-05.50
8 Breton, Molly 12 Agawam HS 29-02.75 28-01.25
9 Korman, Anna 11 Chicopee Comp HS 26-00.75 27-08.75
10 LaBarre, Ally 12 South Hadley HS 29-04.50 27-06.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------27-06.00
11 Edwards, Kathleen 11 Springfield Cent 26-10.50 27-05.50
12 Hitchcock, Caroline 12 Agawam HS 27-05.50 26-03.50
13 Donovan, Riley 12 West Springfield 27-03.00 26-02.50
14 Desjeans, Allyson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 25-05.50 25-09.50
15 Lake, Kate 11 East Longmeadow 26-10.00 25-01.50
16 Pickard, Erica 11 Southwick 22-10.25 25-00.50
17 Hardy, Paige 12 Agawam HS 23-08.75 24-11.50
18 Penland, Brittany 10 Southwick 23-02.75 24-08.75
19 Morgan, Katira 12 Springfield Cent 24-01.25 24-03.75
20 Connor, Trinity 10 Pope Francis 25-04.00 23-11.50
21 Matias, Rayell 11 South Hadley HS 23-10.50 23-05.50
22 Gonzalez, Victoria 10 East Longmeadow 22-06.50 23-03.75
23 Miracle, Meghan 11 East Longmeadow 23-01.50 22-11.00
24 Lindsey, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS 22-04.50 22-06.50
25 George, Amelia 10 Pope Francis 21-08.00 22-03.75
26 Luis, Paiton 11 South Hadley HS 22-02.00 22-02.00
27 Farrell, Margaret 10 Pope Francis 22-04.00 22-01.50
28 Bui Henry, Alex 09 West Springfield 23-04.00 21-11.50
29 Turgeon, Meghan 11 Southwick 18-06.50 21-08.50
30 Lunt, Chloe 11 Greenfield HS 22-05.50 21-05.25
31 Sullivan, Elizabeth 12 West Springfield 18-06.50 20-08.25
32 Snopek, Cassidy 12 Chicopee HS 23-00.00 20-04.50
33 Foley, Breann 09 South Hadley HS 24-00.75 20-03.25
34 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 10 Southwick 20-05.75 19-04.50
35 Rowell, Lexxie 10 Greenfield HS 18-04.75 16-10.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 6.61 6.63 5
2 Bradley, Myles 10 Springfield Cent 6.81 6.78 5
3 Figueroa, Giovanni 12 Springfield Cent 6.88 6.83 5
4 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 6.80 6.85 5
5 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.86 6.87 5 6.866
6 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 7.04 6.87 4 6.868
7 Jenkins, Wayman 10 Springfield Cent 7.01 7.00 5 6.991
8 Lowery, Jordan 10 Springfield Cent 6.94 7.00 5 6.996
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------7.00
9 Giard, Jacob 11 East Longmeadow 6.94 7.02 5 7.012
10 O'Grady, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 7.02 7.02 4 7.019
11 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 7.10 7.03 4
12 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 7.22 7.05 3
13 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 7.19 7.12 4
14 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 7.12 7.15 4
15 Simmons, Eric 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.34 7.16 3
16 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.45 7.17 2
17 Wool, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.21 3
18 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 7.11 7.25 4
19 Petrosky, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 7.27 7.27 3 7.266
20 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 7.21 7.27 3 7.268
21 Ekmalian, Vinny 12 West Springfield 7.30 7.31 3
22 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.21 7.32 3
23 Leahy, Edward 12 West Springfield 7.33 4
24 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 7.33 7.34 3
25 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 7.40 7.45 2
26 Daniels, Anan 10 Agawam HS 7.53 7.48 2
27 Dort, Brennan 09 Chicopee HS 7.46 7.50 2
28 Smith, Shane 12 South Hadley HS 7.61 7.52 2
29 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 7.49 7.53 2
30 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 7.71 7.57 1
31 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 7.56 7.70 2
32 Vila, Jonathan 12 Chicopee HS 7.71 7.78 1
33 Ronghi, Josh 09 Southwick 7.91 7.81 1
34 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 8.00 7.91 1
-- Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 7.08 FS 4

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blake, Isaiah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37.51 37.21 7
2 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 37.83 37.39 7
3 Ayers, Elijah 10 Springfield Cent 37.92 37.58 7
4 Riley, Josh 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.21 38.73 7
5 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 39.25 39.00 7 38.993
6 Ashe, Connor 11 East Longmeadow 38.14 39.00 7 39.000
7 McLain, Liam 11 Greenfield HS 39.91 39.28 6
8 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 39.68 2
9 Boston, Isaac 09 Springfield Cent 40.11 39.78 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------40.00
10 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 39.50 40.07 6
11 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 39.30 40.10 6
12 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 39.66 40.18 6
13 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 40.56 40.43 5
14 Padilla, Michael 11 Pope Francis 40.53 3
15 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 40.40 40.74 5
16 Dancy jr., Keshaun 10 Springfield Cent 41.73 41.49 5
17 Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 42.23 42.57 4
18 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 43.82 42.67 3
19 Horrigan, Andrew 11 East Longmeadow 42.36 42.83 4
20 Ekmalian, Vinny 12 West Springfield 42.89 5
21 Lafleur, Griffin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43.00 43.09 3
22 Dort, Brennan 09 Chicopee HS 42.94 43.13 4
23 Williams, Aaron Moses 10 Springfield Cent 44.25 43.14 3
24 Dao, Xhy-Y 12 Agawam HS 42.89 43.57 4
25 Ortiz, Eliseo 12 Chicopee HS 41.78 43.61 5
26 Harriman, Noah 09 Southwick 44.54 44.34 2
27 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 45.67 44.67 2
28 Tolliver, Tryston 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.50 47.04 4
29 Fournier, Jacob 10 South Hadley HS 49.82 48.81 1
30 Mihailicenco, Daniel 11 Greenfield HS 50.56 49.46 1
31 Patel, Prem 09 Agawam HS 50.48 49.79 1
32 Lacombe, Collin 10 South Hadley HS 49.61 50.92 2
33 Vega, Adriel 10 West Springfield 47.00 52.79 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McKinstry, Willard 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:28.07 1:27.78 2
2 Dec, Robert 10 West Springfield 1:28.73 1:28.30 2
3 Czerpak, Colin 12 Agawam HS 1:30.66 1:32.67 2
4 Mountain, Bennett 12 West Springfield 1:35.00 1:33.08 2
5 Birchall, Chad 12 Southwick 1:32.54 1:33.17 2
6 Kowal, Mason 11 Southwick 1:37.75 1:34.67 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------1:35.00
7 Ricciardi, Vito 10 East Longmeadow 1:33.50 1:36.17 2
8 Wool, Tyler 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:34.89 1:36.49 2
9 Denny, Nayef 11 West Springfield 1:35.21 1:36.51 2
10 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 1:36.50 1:36.61 2
11 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:35.86 1:37.12 2
12 Forbes, Nolan 11 East Longmeadow 1:32.07 1:37.22 2
13 Babineau, Zack 12 East Longmeadow 1:37.48 1:37.41 2
14 McCormick, Sean 10 Chicopee HS 1:36.00 1:40.47 2
15 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 1:41.06 1:40.94 1
16 Soja, Lukasz 10 Chicopee HS 1:36.00 1:41.20 2
17 Simmons, Eric 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:40.00 1:41.29 1
18 Grilli, Jake 11 Southwick 1:54.00 1:42.07 1
19 Voight, Aiden 09 East Longmeadow 1:43.90 1:44.31 1
20 Prince, Ian 10 South Hadley HS 1:51.16 1:45.13 1
21 Bryant, Corey 12 Springfield Cent 1:40.00 1:45.88 1
22 Appleton, Everton 10 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 1:46.04 1
23 Dominguez, Joseph 11 Springfield Cent 1:40.00 1:46.10 1
24 Fedora, Dylan 11 Chicopee HS 1:43.40 1:46.70 1
25 Taveras, Arian 11 Pope Francis 1:53.29 1:51.25 1
26 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 1:47.78 1:52.46 1
27 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 1:56.32 1:52.54 1
28 Lenguyen, Giahuy 11 Springfield Cent 1:54.35 1:53.91 1
29 Schaeffer, Gabe 09 South Hadley HS 1:57.62 2:04.71 1
30 Protsun, Denis 09 Southwick 2:11.41 2:06.90 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vogel, Dean 12 West Springfield 2:47.60 2:37.88 2
2 Buddenhagen, Craig 12 West Springfield 2:50.60 2:48.17 2
3 Dowd, Shane 11 Southwick 2:55.57 2:54.13 2
4 Tompkins, Jacob 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:53.52 2:54.49 2
5 Beaver, Jason 10 Agawam HS 2:53.64 2:55.42 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------2:57.24
6 Garriga, Luis 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:03.06 2:59.53 2
7 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 3:05.60 3:00.02 2
8 Andino, Ishaak 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:05.49 3:01.63 2
9 Davis, Jack 12 Southwick 3:00.96 3:01.79 2
10 Ordonez, Bryce 09 Pope Francis 3:05.00 3:02.04 2
11 Schoenborn, Carter 12 South Hadley HS 3:07.72 3:05.22 2
12 Holmes, Austin 11 South Hadley HS 3:14.14 3:06.51 2
13 Roux, Jake 11 South Hadley HS 3:10.66 3:07.45 2
14 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 3:07.12 3:08.36 2
15 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 3:23.56 3:09.07 1
16 Cecchetelli, Tim 12 West Springfield 3:20.00 3:09.18 1
17 Brandts, Matt 11 South Hadley HS 3:15.73 3:12.04 1
18 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 3:19.90 3:12.92 1
19 Khurana, Kabir 12 East Longmeadow 3:16.62 3:16.53 1
20 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 3:13.29 3:18.84 2
21 Malinoski, Paul 09 West Springfield 3:21.00 3:18.97 1
22 Higiro, Dom 11 Agawam HS 3:15.34 3:21.19 2
23 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 2:49.87 3:23.75 2
24 Adamczyk, Nicholas 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:27.12 3:25.96 1
25 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 3:40.41 3:26.32 1
26 Quinn, Joseph 11 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:32.48 1
27 McDonnell, Seth 11 Chicopee HS 3:33.34 3:32.53 1
28 Seyler, William 12 East Longmeadow 3:31.00 3:36.88 1
29 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 3:50.09 3:37.30 1
30 Dulchinos, Aiden 08 Southwick 3:45.48 3:38.58 1
31 Spear, Glenn 12 Springfield Cent 3:17.60 3:39.73 1
32 Escalante-Roque, Dominic 10 Springfield Cent 3:40.50 1
33 Alouidor, Sebastian 10 East Longmeadow 3:45.00 3:43.71 1
34 Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 3:54.30 4:02.99 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elmer, Ricky 11 Chicopee HS 4:59.63 4:57.93
2 Petrosky, Luke 10 South Hadley HS 5:04.37 4:58.54
3 Hendrickson, Thomas 12 Agawam HS 5:07.71 4:59.11
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
4 Smith, Tyler 09 East Longmeadow 5:09.55 5:05.53
5 Carroll, William 11 Southwick 5:04.78 5:05.74
6 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:07.75 5:11.74
7 Gearty, Trevor 09 West Springfield 5:10.40 5:13.21
8 Boateng, Greg 12 West Springfield 5:24.47 5:15.36
9 LaBombard, Tyssen 10 Greenfield HS 5:21.92 5:17.86
10 Kingston, Chris 10 East Longmeadow 5:07.42 5:19.03
11 Nekitopoulos, John 09 West Springfield 5:39.60 5:21.43
12 Knight, Sam 12 Greenfield HS 5:24.11 5:21.90
13 Markey, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 5:19.76 5:23.05
14 Somers, John 09 West Springfield 5:37.10 5:26.48
15 Lacombe, Casey 11 South Hadley HS 5:23.77 5:35.93
16 Qiu, Benny 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:43.84 5:41.62
17 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 5:51.89 5:42.74
18 Boulanger, Robert 09 Southwick 5:21.79 5:46.72
19 Bourgeoise, Chris 12 East Longmeadow 5:50.97 5:54.49
20 Pham, Quan 09 Pope Francis 6:10.74 6:00.98
21 Thompson, Kevin 12 Agawam HS 5:27.26 6:02.94
22 Balan, Mark 08 Greenfield HS 6:17.89 6:18.19
23 Stathis, Elija 10 Greenfield HS 6:48.80 6:58.54
-- Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 6:12.50 DNF

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sears, Tim 12 Pope Francis 10:27.18 10:13.97
2 Werenski, Joseph 11 South Hadley HS 10:30.00 10:24.65
3 Beaver, Jason 10 Agawam HS 11:16.70 10:41.58
4 Abdi, Hussein 11 Springfield Cent 10:43.55 10:41.59
5 Richards, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10:50.92
6 Lamas, Andrew 10 West Springfield 11:07.30 10:59.97
---------------------------------------------------------------------------11:00.00
7 Badillo, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 11:22.40 11:15.10
8 Bizon, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 11:47.32 11:48.54
9 Benoit, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:20.00 11:57.25
10 Dialessi, Ricky 12 Agawam HS 12:22.51 12:01.79
11 Sutton, Trent 12 East Longmeadow 11:41.31 12:04.25
12 Varhue, Patrick 12 East Longmeadow 11:40.69 12:12.21
-- Patel, Aakash 12 West Springfield 11:33.90 DNF
-- Neiweem, Parker 09 Southwick 12:30.00 DNF
-- Comi, Dallas 09 West Springfield 11:23.40 DNF
-- Cohen, Sampson 09 West Springfield 11:21.30 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.40 8.29 3
2 Darkwa, Richard 10 West Springfield 8.12 8.30 3
3 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 8.33 8.44 3
4 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 8.89 8.55 3
5 Davis, Jared 12 West Springfield 8.90 8.95 3
6 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 9.11 9.06 3
7 Donahue, Devin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.16 9.09 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------9.40
8 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 9.15 9.41 3
9 Wint, Joel 12 Pope Francis 9.95 9.50 2
10 Davis, Austin 11 Southwick 9.67 9.68 2
11 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 9.68 9.76 2
12 Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS 10.32 10.08 2
13 Cruz, Justin 09 Springfield Cent 10.18 10.11 2
14 Filpo, Angel 12 Springfield Cent 10.89 10.35 1
15 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.61 10.41 2
16 Early, Torin 10 Pope Francis 10.53 10.43 2
17 Santiago, Alexander 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.94 10.52 1
18 Jackson, Cori 09 Springfield Cent 10.62 10.87 1
19 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 10.90 10.88 1
20 Beiser, Seth 09 South Hadley HS 11.53 11.22 1
21 Brandoli, Nick 09 Southwick 11.19 11.43 1
22 Martin, Louis 12 West Springfield 10.00 11.97 2
23 Costello, Tucker 09 Southwick 12.11 12.05 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:36.50 1:36.45 2
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:37.00 1:37.52 2
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:40.77 2
4 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:42.41 2
5 Agawam HS 'A' 1:52.80 1:45.33 1
6 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:47.09 1:48.74 1
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:47.07 1:49.92 1
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:52.20 1:53.18 1
-- South Hadley HS 'A' 1:39.01 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, John 12 Springfield Cent 5-11.00 5-11.00
2 Woodall, Trevon 11 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-09.00
2 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-09.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------5-08.00
4 Leahy, Edward 12 West Springfield 5-04.00 5-07.00
5 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-10.00 J5-07.00
5 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 6-00.00 J5-07.00
7 Castor, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-06.00 J5-07.00
8 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 5-08.00 J5-07.00
9 Aras, Mike 12 Greenfield HS 5-06.00 5-05.00
10 Simmons, Eric 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 J5-05.00
11 Walton, Nelson 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 5-03.00
11 Lavelle, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 5-03.00 5-03.00
13 Lak, Robert 11 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 J5-03.00
14 Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 5-03.00 J5-03.00
15 Fernandez, Fernando 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 5-01.00
16 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 5-03.00 J5-01.00
17 Duarte, Pedro 11 Chicopee HS 5-02.00 4-11.00
-- Polley, Samuel 09 Agawam HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Stratton, Stephen 11 South Hadley HS NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 10 Southwick 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Darkwa, Sam 12 West Springfield 19-07.50 20-08.75
2 Johnson, Elijah 11 East Longmeadow 21-03.75 19-09.75
3 Girouard, Derek 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-05.00 19-02.50
4 Cogell, Chauncy 11 Springfield Cent 18-01.00 18-10.00
5 Dagenais, Matt 12 Agawam HS 18-11.25 18-06.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------18-06.00
6 Dawson, Jack 12 South Hadley HS 18-07.50 18-04.75
7 Ayers, Elijah 10 Springfield Cent 19-00.00 J18-04.75
8 Lawlor, Ben 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-08.75 18-03.50
9 Johnson, Jacquez 10 Springfield Cent 19-02.50 J18-03.50
10 Popusoi, Silvian 12 Greenfield HS 18-04.75 18-02.25
11 Thomas, Eddie 11 Pope Francis 18-03.00 18-00.50
12 Lecrenski, Matt 12 Southwick 17-08.75 18-00.00
13 Webb, Darius 12 Southwick 17-09.00 17-11.50
14 Lajoie, Nicholas 11 South Hadley HS 18-06.00 17-08.50
15 Daniels, Tyvarius 10 Springfield Cent 18-02.25 17-03.50
16 Mitchell, Jaquan 11 West Springfield 18-00.00 17-02.75
17 Quinn, Sam 11 Chicopee HS 17-10.75 17-00.25
18 Lafleur, Griffin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16-11.75
19 Baldwin, Nylan 10 Pope Francis 16-00.00 J16-11.75
20 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 16-10.50 16-07.25
21 Davis, Jared 12 West Springfield 16-06.50
22 Cassidy, Ryan 10 West Springfield 16-08.00 16-04.50
23 Conway, Josh 10 Agawam HS 16-02.00 15-04.50
24 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 15-04.25 14-06.75
25 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 14-04.75

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aponte, Rustie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39-05.00 42-09.00
2 Levrault, Evan 11 South Hadley HS 43-05.75 42-05.75
3 Walden, Dermotheo 12 Southwick 43-06.00 41-08.25
4 Rice Jr., Earl 11 West Springfield 36-10.00 37-11.00
------------------------------------------------------------------------------37-06.00
5 Shalaby, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 38-01.25 36-07.75
6 Luna, Avory 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-02.50 36-02.25
7 Fernandez, Wilfred 12 Springfield Cent 36-02.75 36-01.25
8 Parks, Hunter 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-09.50 36-00.00
9 Doyle, Thomas 12 South Hadley HS 36-06.00 35-10.75
10 Clapp, Zach 10 Chicopee Comp HS 37-05.25 34-11.75
11 Doyle, Sean 11 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 34-08.75
12 Hovey, Griffin 10 West Springfield 34-00.00 32-11.75
13 Mineo, Anthony 11 West Springfield 36-04.00 32-07.00
14 Szymczyk, Daniel 11 Chicopee HS 35-00.00 32-06.75
15 Noonan, Shaun 12 Agawam HS 30-09.25 31-06.75
16 Krafcik, Adam 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 31-02.50
17 Paley, Chris 12 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 29-03.00
18 Biore, Jon 12 Chicopee HS 26-09.00 29-02.50
19 Drummond, Jared 12 Agawam HS 28-02.00 28-07.25
20 Cruz, Mamerto 10 East Longmeadow 30-00.50 28-05.75
21 Humphries, Nate 12 Agawam HS 26-09.75 27-07.00
22 Griffith, Jake 10 East Longmeadow 28-00.00 26-05.75
23 Schelb, Mason 10 West Springfield 28-04.75 26-01.00
24 Henle, Ben 10 Pope Francis 21-03.00 25-01.75
25 Corriveau, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 25-00.00 25-01.25
26 Chen, Kevin 09 Greenfield HS 23-03.50 23-02.25
27 Patel, Kush 10 Pope Francis 20-08.00 20-11.25
28 Cao, Jordan 09 Pope Francis 18-08.00 17-09.25
29 Maczka, Edward 09 Chicopee HS 18-00.00 17-05.50
30 Swienton, John 09 East Longmeadow 14-10.25 15-01.25