Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.90 7.57 6
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------7.92
2 Glenn, MaCayla 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.90 7.94 6
3 Beason, Danielle 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.80 8.04 6
4 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 8.16 8.07 5
5 Yacteen, Aliya 12 Westfield HS 8.03 8.08 5
6 Baker, Paige 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.20 8.11 5
7 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 8.10 8.18 5
8 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 8.45 8.20 4
9 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 8.50 8.22 3
10 Smith, Nola 09 Westfield HS 8.00 8.28 5
11 Madera, Zelida 12 Southwick 8.30 8.34 4
12 Estrada, Angel 12 Ludlow 8.40 8.36 4
13 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 8.20 8.38 4
14 Buchter, Emily 08 Southwick 8.40 8.46 4
15 Clauson, Rebekkah 09 Westfield HS 8.00 8.49 5
16 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 8.40 8.54 4
17 Hinck, Clara 11 Westfield HS 7.90 8.60 6
18 Bragga, Alexis 10 Ludlow 8.80 8.63 3
19 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 8.45 8.645 4
20 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.50 8.650 3
21 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 8.90 8.69 3
22 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 7.00 8.72 6
23 Rita, Isabella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.10 8.75 5
24 Santaniello, Gelasiani 11 Agawam HS 9.30 8.83 2
25 Rodriguez, Jaden 09 Holyoke HS 9.00 8.84 3
26 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 8.80 8.85 3
27 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 7.00 8.97 6
28 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 7.00 9.091 6
29 Jin, Chang 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.10 9.099 5
30 Quadri, Omotoyosi 09 Commerce 9.50 9.35 1
31 Poirier, Amanda 10 Ludlow 8.80 9.54 3
32 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol HS 9.00 9.61 2
33 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 7.50 9.95 6
34 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 9.00 10.13 2
35 Robertson, Madelyn 09 Athol HS 9.00 10.15 2
36 Lewis Horlitz, Eva 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.40 10.45 4
37 Nieves-Savageau, Zayshal 09 Commerce 9.50 10.49 1
38 Dion, Meadow 10 Agawam HS 10.90 10.54 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------45.92
1 Sussmann, Lauren 10 Southwick 46.00 45.97 7
2 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 47.50 46.84 7
3 Edwards, Baylee 10 Ludlow 46.50 47.36 7
4 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 48.30 47.55 6
5 Timms, Eliza 12 Agawam HS 47.70 47.75 7
6 Prenosil, Nina 09 Westfield HS 44.50 48.44 7
7 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield HS 46.50 49.08 7
8 Wresien, Lauryn 09 Holyoke HS 50.70 49.48 5
9 Kelly, Regan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 50.15 5
10 Maxey, Sydney 09 Agawam HS 51.80 51.17 4
11 Fitzgerald, Tessa 10 Agawam HS 53.50 51.67 3
12 Goshea, Molly 09 Holyoke HS 51.20 52.12 5
13 Cato, Ashley 12 Minnechaug RegHS 50.00 52.14 6
14 Girard, Josalyn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 52.27 4
15 McCarthy, Grace 10 Ludlow 51.50 52.67 4
16 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 51.00 52.79 5
17 Senchi, Athena 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 52.97 4
18 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 57.00 53.68 2
19 Simard, Paige 10 Ludlow 50.50 54.15 5
20 Brenes Obando, Mariam 10 Greenfield HS 55.00 54.57 3
21 Moreno, Catriona 07 Hampden Charter 52.00 54.98 4
22 Jin, Chang 10 Amherst Pelham R 51.00 55.67 5
23 Rivera, Isabel 12 Athol HS 52.30 59.54 3
24 White, Sophia 09 Southwick 1:00.00 1:00.45 1
25 Garman, Grace 09 Amherst Pelham R 54.00 1:00.57 3
26 Lu, Kandice 08 Greenfield HS 1:20.00 1:01.93 1
27 Lewis Horlitz, Eva 09 Amherst Pelham R 54.00 1:04.38 3
28 Morales, Anastasia 09 Commerce 59.50 1:07.30 2
-- Alvarado, Kyana 10 Westfield HS 48.50 DQ 6
-- Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 1:00.00 DQ 1
-- Anderson, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 52.20 DQ 3
-- Ritchie, Makenzie 09 Westfield HS 51.50 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.00 1:46.53 2
2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.00 1:48.07 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:53.24
3 Orellano, Mildred 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:43.00 1:53.60 2
4 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.00 1:58.62 1
5 Pompi, Alyssa 11 Southwick 2:06.00 1:59.73 2
6 Hanna, Clare 09 Southwick 2:07.00 2:00.97 2
7 Santos, Maegan 10 Ludlow 2:00.00 2:01.51 2
8 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol HS 1:58.00 2:01.84 2
9 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield HS 1:55.71 2:02.00 2
10 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 1:57.00 2:02.38 2
11 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 2:08.00 2:03.23 1
12 Robinson, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.00 2:03.70 1
13 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield HS 1:55.61 2:06.87 2
14 McGrievey, Chloe 10 Westfield HS 2:00.00 2:07.72 2
15 Trikas, Alexis 11 Ludlow 2:07.00 2:08.23 2
16 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 1:52.00 2:08.37 2
17 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 2:06.30 2:09.28 2
18 Dusseault, Lindsey 10 Holyoke HS 2:10.60 2:11.55 1
19 Thurston, Emmaline 08 Greenfield HS 2:05.00 2:11.90 2
20 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 2:09.00 2:12.32 1
21 Solivan, Johanibel 09 Holyoke HS 2:15.50 2:12.33 1
22 Goncalves, Samantha 11 Ludlow 2:13.00 2:12.40 1
23 Cahill, Hannah 09 Agawam HS 2:21.60 2:13.30 1
24 Subeldia, Shane 09 Greenfield HS 2:15.00 2:15.84 1
25 Finnie, Lara 09 Westfield HS 1:49.70 2:17.63 2
26 Mora, Natalie 10 Holyoke HS 2:15.00 2:17.82 1
27 Wresien, Kelsey 10 Holyoke HS 2:10.55 2:22.41 1
28 Smith, Jessica 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.00 2:24.01 1
29 Oldenburg, Alex 10 Agawam HS 2:19.70 2:24.79 1
30 Carey, Julia 11 Athol HS 2:01.30 2:25.36 2
31 Tor, Zoe 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:50.00 2:27.04 2
32 White, Gabrielle 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.00 2:28.45 1
33 Thomas, Bailey 11 Agawam HS 2:11.50 2:29.97 1
34 Roy, Genesee 08 Greenfield HS 2:20.00 2:43.23 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Sonsini, Sara 11 Agawam HS 3:43.70 3:27.21 2
2 Leckey, Heather 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:20.00 3:28.48 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------3:29.13
3 Beaver, Kimberly 09 Agawam HS 3:38.50 3:31.84 2
4 Couture, Reece 10 Southwick 3:38.00 3:32.91 2
5 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.00 3:33.38 2
6 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield HS 3:28.00 3:38.99 2
7 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol HS 3:40.00 3:41.87 2
8 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 4:05.00 3:47.21 1
9 Charow, Brianna 09 Ludlow 3:55.00 3:47.22 1
10 Lee, Jaeyoung 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:47.00 3:51.71 2
11 Hess, Jillian 11 Southwick 3:48.00 3:52.14 2
12 Marchefka, Hannah 08 Greenfield HS 3:45.00 3:52.20 2
13 Stewart, Anna 12 Westfield HS 3:58.63 3:53.63 1
14 DeRose, Gabriella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:20.00 3:58.48 1
15 Carrington, Sydney 12 Ludlow 3:55.00 3:59.47 1
16 Harrison, Sydney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:00.00 4:01.48 1
17 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 3:50.00 4:01.49 1
18 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 4:15.00 4:03.74 1
19 Woodford, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 3:56.50 4:05.03 1
20 Guiod, Johanna 09 Greenfield HS 3:55.00 4:12.69 1
21 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol HS 3:58.00 4:16.11 1
22 Serafinski, Madison 09 Westfield HS 4:15.00 4:18.94 1
23 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 3:49.00 4:19.43 2
24 Scarpa, Isabella 09 Westfield HS 4:15.00 4:28.16 1
25 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 3:55.00 4:32.23 1
26 Alves, Lizette 09 Ludlow 4:05.00 4:50.13 1
27 Broussard, Phoebe 08 Greenfield HS 6:00.00 5:14.01 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:16.00 5:22.72
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 5:50.00 5:48.71
3 Leckey, Heather 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:40.00 5:54.23
4 Drohen, Rebecca 11 Southwick 6:10.00 5:56.11
5 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:05.00 6:04.95
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------6:05.67
6 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 5:55.00 6:08.74
7 Charow, Savanna 11 Ludlow 6:15.00 6:09.23
8 Philpott, Margaret 10 Westfield HS 5:54.19 6:14.53
9 Narayanan, Neosha 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:05.00 6:14.87
10 Dustin, Erin 11 Agawam HS 6:25.60 6:18.41
11 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 6:10.00 6:20.55
12 McCorison, Kamryn 12 Southwick 7:15.00 6:25.10
13 Fox, Devan 08 Southwick 6:45.00 6:31.85
14 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 6:10.00 6:33.99
15 Ritchie, Makenzie 09 Westfield HS 6:30.00 6:35.92
16 Bertini, Alora 09 Ludlow 6:30.00 6:36.42
17 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 6:38.00 6:36.71
18 Pollard, Allison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.00 7:03.80
19 Majka, Abbey 10 Agawam HS 6:54.30 7:07.83
20 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 7:00.00 7:13.80
21 Sweet, Kiley 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:50.00 7:13.99
22 Rescia, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:12.00 7:23.01
23 Leclair, Hadleigh 10 Westfield HS 7:30.00 7:36.00
24 Fraser, Abby 09 Westfield HS 7:30.00 7:37.84
25 Perez, Illiana 11 Commerce 7:23.00 7:42.30
26 St. Pierre, Emily 09 Agawam HS 7:43.70 8:36.72

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 11:10.00 11:12.87
2 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 12:43.40 12:32.44
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 12:45.00 12:32.59
4 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 13:00.00 12:54.82
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
5 Peterson, Gabriela 10 Southwick 13:30.00 13:05.87
6 Longhi, Marissa 10 Southwick 13:10.00 13:06.66
7 Weisse, Eliza 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13:00.00 13:32.16
8 Diefenderfer, Ani 09 Minnechaug RegHS 15:00.00 13:40.20
9 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield HS 12:29.20 13:47.64
10 Murphy, Jana 10 Amherst Pelham R 13:30.00 13:49.57
11 Hastings, Mia 09 Agawam HS 14:43.20 14:06.78
12 Vermette, Kendyl 09 Ludlow 14:00.00 14:12.48
13 Langan, Marissa 08 Southwick 14:00.00 14:17.20
14 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 12 Amherst Pelham R 13:20.00 14:18.29
15 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 14:30.00 15:11.57
16 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol HS 14:55.00 15:50.04
17 Taglieri, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 15:39.67 15:58.09
18 Hinck, Angela 11 Westfield HS 14:00.00 16:00.92
-- Ball, Emily 09 Agawam HS 14:12.30 DNF
-- Goodwin, Madeline 10 Westfield HS 15:30.00 DNF
-- Lee, Jaehee 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:30.00 DQ

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 10.10 9.74 3
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------10.07
2 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 10.50 10.41 3
3 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield HS 12.09 10.44 1
4 Gamidova, Saida 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.50 10.62 3
5 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 11.85 10.82 2
6 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 11.30 10.97 2
7 Sullivan, Maggie 12 Southwick 11.20 11.24 2
8 Seddon, Jacqueline 11 Southwick 11.40 11.41 2
9 Downs, Karenna 11 Westfield HS 10.67 11.56 3
10 Miller, Taryn 10 Ludlow 12.00 11.57 2
11 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 10.70 11.59 3
12 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 10.00 11.69 3
13 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield HS 13.00 12.05 1
14 Glenn, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 12.27 3
15 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 15.00 13.04 1
16 Burzynski, Katie 09 Westfield HS 13.00 13.61 1
17 Rivera, Isabel 12 Athol HS 12.00 13.71 1
18 Crawford, Megan 10 Agawam HS 11.80 13.87 2
19 Webster, Georgia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 16.27 3
20 Antonellis, Alexis 08 Greenfield HS 15.00 22.51 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:56.50 1:57.25 2
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:51.00 2:00.19 2
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:55.00 2:00.66 2
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:01.00 2:00.94 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------2:01.48
5 Westfield HS 'A' 1:56.50 2:03.00 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:03.72 1
7 Athol HS 'A' 2:03.00 2:04.00 1
8 Agawam HS 'A' 2:06.50 2:08.97 1
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:33.00 2:14.51 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:02.00 DQ 1

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-07.00 4-11.00
2 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 4-08.00 4-09.00
3 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 4-00.00 4-07.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------4-06.00
4 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 4-06.00 4-05.00
4 Santos, Maegan 10 Ludlow 4-06.00 4-05.00
6 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 4-00.00 J4-05.00
7 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield HS 4-08.00 J4-05.00
8 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 4-03.00
9 Wresien, Kelsey 10 Holyoke HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
10 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
11 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-03.00
12 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 4-00.00 4-01.00
12 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield HS 4-04.00 4-01.00
14 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 3-09.00 J4-01.00
15 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 4-00.00 3-11.00
15 Schoenfeld, Emma 11 Westfield HS 4-02.00 3-11.00
18 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield HS 4-02.00 J3-11.00
19 Senchi, Athena 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 J3-11.00
20 Robinson, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 J3-11.00
20 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 3-09.00 3-09.00
20 Willard, Erin 12 Athol HS 3-09.00 3-09.00
20 Lynn, Courtney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 3-09.00
20 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 4-02.00 3-09.00
23 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 3-09.00 J3-09.00
-- Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 3-09.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Gamidova, Saida 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-00.00 15-03.00
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------14-11.00
2 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 14-04.00 14-04.50
3 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 13-00.00 13-11.50
4 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 13-05.00 13-08.50
5 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 11-00.00 13-04.00
6 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 14-07.00 13-01.00
7 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 11-00.00 12-11.00
8 Talenda, Jillian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 J12-11.00
9 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 11-06.00 J12-11.00
10 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 12-00.00 12-09.50
11 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield HS 13-09.75 J12-09.50
12 Downs, Karenna 11 Westfield HS 13-00.00 12-06.50
13 Seddon, Jacqueline 11 Southwick 13-00.00 12-05.00
14 Santiago, Nyah 12 Commerce 12-05.00 12-03.50
15 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 12-03.00 12-00.00
16 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 11-11.75
17 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 12-05.00 11-10.00
18 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 12-00.00 11-00.50
19 Lynn, Courtney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-00.00 10-07.50
20 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 12-05.00 10-07.00
21 Everett, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 11-00.00 9-11.50
22 Hinck, Clara 11 Westfield HS 14-10.00 8-10.00
23 Valentine, Hailey 11 Southwick 12-00.00 8-06.00
24 Crawford, Megan 10 Agawam HS 11-08.00 8-05.00
25 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 11-00.00 7-08.00
26 Lenston, Zoe 10 Westfield HS 13-00.00 7-05.50

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 33-05.00 32-10.50
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------27-10.00
2 Brown, Aidan 12 Southwick 26-00.00 26-08.50
3 Grant, Ashley 11 Agawam HS 24-05.00 26-00.75
4 Freitas, Ariana 11 Ludlow 22-00.00 25-10.00
5 White, Olivia 10 Westfield HS 27-10.50 24-11.75
6 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 26-00.00 23-08.50
7 Sullivan, Mackenzie 12 Southwick 23-00.00 23-05.75
8 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield HS 22-07.25 23-03.25
9 Downey, Beatrice 12 Minnechaug RegHS 26-00.50 23-00.00
10 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol HS 21-00.00 22-00.50
11 Shayda, Angelina 10 Agawam HS 23-06.00 21-06.25
12 Cyr, Laura 10 Westfield HS 19-10.00 21-06.00
13 Ferraro, Isabela 12 Minnechaug RegHS 22-00.50 21-01.25
14 Porter, Madison 11 Westfield HS 19-11.00 20-05.75
15 Rowell, Lexxie 11 Greenfield HS 23-00.00 20-04.25
16 Oberheim, Eme 10 Agawam HS 22-07.00 19-09.75
17 Wilcox, Caroline 12 Southwick 20-00.00 19-06.50
18 Robertson, Madelyn 09 Athol HS 20-00.00 19-06.25
19 Trembley, Colette 11 Ludlow 22-00.00 19-04.75
20 Lunt, Chloe 12 Greenfield HS 24-00.00 19-01.75
21 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 25-00.00 18-06.50
22 Garman, Grace 09 Amherst Pelham R 21-00.00 18-02.25
23 McCorison, Lesley 09 Southwick 17-00.00 17-05.75
24 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 22-00.00 17-02.50
25 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol HS 20-00.00 14-06.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 White, Becket 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.90 6.97 5
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------6.97
2 Collier, Baley 11 Westfield HS 6.90 7.05 5
3 Iavorschi, Crescens 10 Greenfield HS 7.30 7.06 4
4 Adan, Abdi 12 Commerce 7.18 7.12 4
5 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 7.07 7.15 5
6 Bailin, Kai 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.22 7.18 4
7 Jensen, Wyatt 11 Westfield HS 6.95 7.19 5
8 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 7.59 7.20 3
9 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.00 7.22 5
10 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol HS 7.50 7.344 3
11 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 7.12 7.350 5
12 Cruz, Hiram 10 Commerce 7.30 7.42 4
13 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.80 7.55 2
14 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield HS 7.15 7.56 5
15 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 7.50 7.61 3
16 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 7.50 7.63 3
17 Swinehart, Jacob 10 Holyoke HS 7.60 7.64 2
18 Orzechowski, Jared 12 Westfield HS 7.25 7.643 4
19 Harriman, Noah 10 Southwick 7.51 7.644 3
20 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 7.52 7.68 3
21 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 7.50 7.70 3
22 Musa, Ali 10 Commerce 7.35 7.79 4
23 Roberts, Sam 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.84 3
24 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 7.75 7.87 2
25 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol HS 7.65 7.93 2
26 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 8.00 7.98 2
27 Goncalves, Ryan 12 Ludlow 8.00 8.08 1
28 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol HS 7.75 8.45 2
29 poulin, zac 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.40 9.06 4
30 Sugrue, Kieran 09 Ludlow 8.00 9.20 1
31 Chaisson, Joshuah 09 Agawam HS 7.90 9.33 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 37.00 38.68 7
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------38.76
2 Ferreira, Iain 10 Minnechaug RegHS 41.49 38.98 6
3 Kro, Donovan 10 Holyoke HS 39.99 39.08 7
4 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.36 39.46 7
5 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 40.90 39.71 6
6 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 44.40 39.78 3
7 Goff, Willem 10 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 39.91 7
8 Laford, James 12 Athol HS 41.30 40.28 6
9 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 41.00 40.32 6
10 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 39.28 41.37 7
11 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 40.50 41.70 6
12 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield HS 44.60 41.95 2
13 Cruz, Hiram 10 Commerce 43.00 42.02 5
14 Musa, Ali 10 Commerce 44.55 42.42 3
15 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 43.20 42.423 4
16 Czepiel, Matthew 11 Holyoke HS 44.00 42.428 3
17 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 43.50 42.50 4
18 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 43.00 42.52 5
19 Roberts, Sam 11 Minnechaug RegHS 42.00 42.57 5
20 McKenna Jr., Steven 12 Westfield HS 42.30 42.65 5
21 Dias, Jacob 09 Ludlow 43.50 43.01 4
22 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 43.00 43.28 4
23 Lachapelle, Cade 10 Holyoke HS 44.50 43.42 3
24 Bhasin, Kishan 11 Southwick 43.00 43.71 4
25 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 42.00 43.87 5
26 Knapik, Jimmy 12 Westfield HS 47.60 45.14 2
27 atkinson, darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.00 45.68 6
28 Brainin, Phillip 10 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 45.86 7
29 Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 45.55 46.041 2
30 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol HS 43.00 46.042 4
31 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 45.50 46.65 2
32 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 45.00 48.33 2
33 Hamayun, Taha 08 Greenfield HS 1:02.75 57.12 1
-- Michaud, Cole 09 Athol HS 51.00 DQ 1
-- Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 43.00 DQ 5
-- Oro, Anthony 11 Athol HS 49.00 DQ 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 1:25.00 1:28.27 2
2 LaForest, Brenden 11 Westfield HS 1:29.96 1:28.30 2
3 Kennedy, Justin 10 Holyoke HS 1:32.40 1:28.58 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:32.28
4 Bone, Eric 12 Westfield HS 1:35.11 1:34.33 2
5 Friedrick, Gavin 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.00 1:34.69 2
6 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 1:40.00 1:35.21 2
7 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol HS 1:30.00 1:38.55 2
8 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:38.69 2
9 Rawson, Brain 10 Westfield HS 1:43.50 1:38.87 2
10 Dowe, Karrington 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:33.00 1:39.19 2
11 Espinoza, Rodrigo 09 Holyoke HS 1:43.00 1:39.75 2
12 Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 1:46.00 1:41.39 1
13 Guzik, Marcel 09 Holyoke HS 1:42.00 1:41.96 2
14 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 1:45.00 1:43.97 1
15 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.00 1:44.61 2
16 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 1:32.00 1:47.26 2
17 Dias, Justin 11 Ludlow 1:44.00 1:48.00 1
18 como, patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:43.00 1:48.12 2
19 Keroack, David 09 Ludlow 1:44.00 1:48.48 1
20 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.00 1:49.31 1
21 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 2:00.00 1:49.83 1
22 Avery, Chris 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:55.00 1:49.87 1
23 Martin, Matt 09 Holyoke HS 1:46.00 1:50.60 1
24 Casagrande, Patrick 09 Ludlow 1:44.00 1:50.99 1
25 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 1:47.78 1:51.94 1
26 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 1:46.00 1:52.58 1
27 Finnie, Jack 11 Westfield HS 1:35.90 1:52.81 2
28 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 1:50.00 1:53.48 1
29 Menard, George 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.00 1:54.81 1
30 Marek, Benjamin 09 Southwick 1:50.00 1:54.85 1
31 Jaskulski, Roderick 09 Agawam HS 1:57.80 1:55.45 1
32 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 1:55.00 1:55.95 1
33 Guertin, Aidan 09 Agawam HS 2:05.40 2:07.94 1
34 Roraback, William 11 Athol HS 1:35.00 2:09.06 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------2:52.33
1 Dowd, Shane 12 Southwick 3:01.00 2:55.59 2
2 Dupont, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 2:56.25 1
3 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:03.00 3:00.24 2
4 Morrison, Pat 12 Holyoke HS 2:57.00 3:00.60 2
5 Stevenson, Adam 10 Holyoke HS 2:59.50 3:01.75 2
6 cooper, Patrik 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:02.00 3:03.42 2
7 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol HS 2:52.00 3:03.65 2
8 Stathatos, Nick 10 Westfield HS 3:15.00 3:07.42 2
9 Beem, Brian 10 Ludlow 3:05.00 3:11.51 2
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 3:12.92 3:12.47 2
11 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:18.60 3:13.59 2
12 Johansson, Noah 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:20.00 3:19.39 2
13 Rosado-Burgos, Anthony 09 Holyoke HS 3:18.50 3:21.92 2
14 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 3:30.00 3:22.81 1
15 Nylund, Connor 09 Southwick 3:40.00 3:25.13 1
16 Tirrell, Alexander 10 Greenfield HS 3:30.00 3:28.44 1
17 Lussier, Jack 10 Westfield HS 3:29.55 3:29.28 1
18 Klein, Eric 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:15.00 3:31.20 2
19 Young, Ryan 09 Athol HS 3:35.00 3:43.01 1
20 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.00 3:48.20 1
21 Patel, Prem 10 Agawam HS 3:28.70 3:48.34 1
22 Balan, Marco 09 Greenfield HS 4:02.99 3:49.62 1
23 Baush, Ethan 10 Westfield HS 3:35.94 3:51.34 1
24 Cochran, Carter 11 Athol HS 3:35.00 3:54.09 1
25 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol HS 3:20.00 3:55.00 2
26 Ruel, Joseph 09 Agawam HS 3:52.10 4:33.06 1
27 DeGrange, Samuel 07 Southwick 3:50.00 4:34.08 1
28 Narkiewicz, Ethan 09 Westfield HS 3:50.00 5:24.04 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
1 Shea, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 4:58.00 5:02.42
2 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:10.00 5:02.59
3 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 5:10.00 5:03.05
4 Price, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:59.00 5:06.25
5 Diaz, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 5:04.00 5:07.53
6 Garcia, Joseph 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:35.17 5:12.67
7 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5:17.86 5:15.70
8 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield HS 5:20.00 5:36.55
9 Bouchard, Joshua 09 Agawam HS 5:23.60 5:44.97
10 Tirrell, Alexander 10 Greenfield HS 5:30.00 5:45.71
11 Kopec, Christian 11 Ludlow 5:50.00 5:46.06
12 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol HS 5:55.00 5:56.61
13 Narey, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 5:45.00 6:05.87
14 Balan, Marco 09 Greenfield HS 5:40.00 6:07.50
15 Semanie, Michael 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.00 6:08.81
16 Badillo, Erick 08 Greenfield HS 6:10.00 6:16.72
17 Torres, Darwin 09 Athol HS 6:20.00 6:17.43
18 Cruz, Jordan 09 Holyoke HS 5:50.00 6:23.07
19 carpio-Pretel, Indra 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:00.00 6:31.22
20 Stromgren, Merrick 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:35.00 7:00.92
21 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 6:10.00 7:04.55
22 Black, Nicholas 12 Westfield HS 5:45.00 7:11.82
23 LaPointe, Ethan 09 Westfield HS 5:45.00 7:18.81
24 Winer, Mike 09 Agawam HS 6:43.10 7:36.25
25 Vega, Sebastian 09 Commerce 6:25.00 7:40.32

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 11:10.00 10:38.28
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------10:51.57
2 Torres, Carlos 11 Holyoke HS 10:45.00 11:00.57
3 Acevedo, Abdiel 11 Holyoke HS 11:05.00 11:05.88
4 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:30.00 11:24.68
5 Beem, Brian 10 Ludlow 11:30.00 11:28.85
6 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 11:15.10 11:50.62
7 Son, Richard 12 Holyoke HS 11:30.00 12:07.22
8 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 12:25.00 12:17.24
9 Collis, Garrett 12 Westfield HS 12:30.00 12:37.36
10 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol HS 11:30.00 12:44.10
11 Passiglia, Gianni 08 Greenfield HS 12:30.00 13:03.16
12 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol HS 12:45.00 13:16.83
-- Quadri, Tayo 09 Commerce 13:00.00 DNF
-- Ritchie, Nathan 09 Westfield HS 14:00.00 DNF
-- Hennessey, William 09 Westfield HS 15:00.00 DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Auston, Shaki 11 Commerce 9.00 8.38 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 8.90 8.63 3
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------8.95
3 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 9.10 9.04 3
4 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.53 9.07 2
5 Alejandro, Jaeden 11 Holyoke HS 9.80 9.34 3
6 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 9.00 9.42 3
7 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 10.30 9.96 2
8 Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield HS 9.86 10.07 2
9 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 9.65 10.10 3
10 Iavorschi, Crescens 10 Greenfield HS 10.00 10.40 2
11 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 11.50 10.64 1
12 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield HS 9.90 10.73 2
13 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 11.50 10.83 1
14 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield HS 10.00 11.41 2
15 Tenczar, Cody 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.12 11.56 2
16 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield HS 10.00 11.68 2
17 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol HS 9.40 12.57 3
18 Roraback, William 11 Athol HS 9.25 13.61 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:33.00 1:40.26 2
2 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:38.65 1:41.14 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:43.00 1:41.38 2
4 Athol HS 'A' 1:48.00 1:43.00 1
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:44.00
5 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:43.00 1:44.32 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:46.00 1:48.14 1
7 Agawam HS 'A' 1:52.20 1:53.22 1
-- Greenfield HS 'A' 2:10.00 DQ 1
-- Westfield HS 'A' 1:41.00 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-02.00 6-01.00
2 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 5-02.00 5-07.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
3 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 5-04.00 5-05.00
4 Samuels, Greg 12 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 5-01.00
5 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 5-01.00 J5-01.00
6 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 5-02.00 4-11.00
7 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-01.00 J4-11.00
8 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 5-00.00 J4-11.00
9 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield HS 5-02.00 J4-11.00
9 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
10 Pitoniak, Matthew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 J4-11.00
10 Pitoniak, Andrew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 J4-11.00
12 Laford, James 12 Athol HS 5-01.00 J4-09.00
-- Ferreira, Iain 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 5-02.00 NH
-- Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 NH
-- Muldrew, Aaron 10 Westfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Hall, Alex 12 Westfield HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol HS 5-01.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------19-01.00
1 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 17-00.00 18-07.00
2 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 19-03.00 18-05.00
3 Iavorschi, Crescens 10 Greenfield HS 18-00.00 18-01.50
4 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 17-06.00 17-07.50
5 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield HS 16-05.00 17-05.50
6 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 17-09.00 17-05.00
7 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 14-06.00 17-01.00
8 Hinck, Stephan 11 Westfield HS 15-11.25 16-11.00
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 15-06.00 16-07.00
10 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 14-05.00 16-06.00
11 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 15-05.00 16-05.00
12 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 16-00.00 16-03.00
13 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 15-05.00 16-02.00
14 Adan, Abdi 12 Commerce 16-08.00 16-01.50
15 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 18-10.00 16-01.00
16 Hall, Alex 12 Westfield HS 16-11.50 16-00.50
17 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-06.00 15-11.50
18 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-11.00 15-10.00
19 Rahubenco, Emanuil 09 Greenfield HS 15-06.00 15-08.50
20 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 14-06.00 15-08.00
20 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 16-06.00 15-08.00
22 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield HS 15-05.00 15-00.50
23 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 15-08.00 14-09.00
24 Harriman, Noah 10 Southwick 15-00.00 13-07.00
25 Coviello, Matthew 07 Southwick 14-00.00 12-00.00
-- Nazario, Xavier 11 Agawam HS 14-04.00 FOUL
-- Cruz, Hiram 10 Commerce 15-05.00 FOUL
-- Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- England, Joseph 11 Athol HS 16-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Selanis, Kris 12 Athol HS 48-07.75 53-11.00
2 Guertin, Tyler 11 Holyoke HS 38-00.00 41-01.75
3 Burzynski, Joseph 12 Westfield HS 35-06.00 38-01.75
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------38-01.00
4 Lubold, Finn 11 Holyoke HS 33-00.00 36-10.25
5 McCaffery, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 38-06.50 36-01.50
6 Santiago, Lazarous 12 Greenfield HS 34-00.00 35-07.50
7 Giuffre, Noah 12 Athol HS 36-00.00 35-03.00
8 Campbell, DeVaughn 12 Southwick 33-00.00 32-09.75
9 Surrette, Simon 11 Holyoke HS 31-00.00 32-08.00
10 Ross-Perkins, Juan 11 Amherst Pelham R 27-05.00 32-07.50
11 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 30-00.00 32-00.00
12 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 30-01.00 31-01.50
13 Gotta, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 29-03.50 30-02.75
14 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 31-07.00 30-00.50
15 Nazario, Xavier 11 Agawam HS 27-08.00 29-10.75
16 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield HS 26-00.00 29-10.25
17 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol HS 35-00.00 29-09.50
18 Brown, Marty 12 Greenfield HS 30-00.00 29-05.00
19 Forcier, Thomas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 27-09.50 29-04.00
19 Kiniry, Dalton 12 Westfield HS 26-01.00 29-04.00
21 Dion, Zach 12 Agawam HS 25-06.00 27-00.00
22 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 25-00.00 26-10.50
23 Chen, Kevin 10 Greenfield HS 23-03.50 26-02.50
24 polino, antonio 10 Amherst Pelham R 34-07.00 25-01.25
25 Vautrain, Jacob 10 Ludlow 25-00.00 22-07.75
26 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 25-00.00 21-10.25
27 Cote, Jake 10 Greenfield HS 26-00.00 21-09.25
28 Freeman, Amore 11 Holyoke HS 28-00.00 16-09.25




Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 7.80 7.81 6
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------7.92
2 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 8.00 7.95 5
3 Swedenborg, Lovisa 12 Hampshire RegHS 8.01 7.97 5
4 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 7.95 7.99 6
5 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 8.05 8.01 5
6 McMahon, Meghan 12 West Springfield 7.95 8.02 6
7 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 8.00 8.11 6
8 Ho-Sang, Faith 10 Baystate Academy 9.39 8.112 2
9 Roberts, Tianna 11 Sci-Tech 8.00 8.113 5
10 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 7.90 8.13 6
11 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.218 3
12 Reid, Damiona 11 Sci-Tech 8.00 8.220 5
13 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 8.20 8.23 4
14 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 8.15 8.31 5
15 Cassidy, Kaylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.40 8.32 4
16 Gervais, Tyla 10 Baystate Academy 9.39 8.33 2
17 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 8.00 8.37 6
18 Murrell, Kayla 12 Sci-Tech 8.00 8.42 6
19 Kennedy, Carolyn 12 East Longmeadow 8.20 8.43 5
20 Jurkowski, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 8.40 8.48 4
21 Gushman, Breanna 10 Sci-Tech 8.00 8.57 6
22 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.50 8.61 3
23 Pallante, Parker 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.22 8.62 4
24 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.76 8.64 2
25 Lindsey, Jessica 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 8.67 4
26 Phakos, Akile 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.56 8.70 3
27 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 8.50 8.72 3
28 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.50 8.73 4
29 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.56 8.76 3
30 Delaney, Gabrielle 10 Chicopee HS 8.50 8.773 3
31 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 8.00 8.778 5
32 Harris, Kelsey 09 Longmeadow HS 8.60 8.79 3
33 Meon, Alize 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 9.00 4
34 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.80 9.02 2
35 Potee, Jane 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.28 9.11 2
36 DiGeorge, Kassidy 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.27 9.18 2
37 Avahian, Abby 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.99 9.29 2
38 Almonte, Neidelin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.50 9.40 3
39 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 10.39 9.46 1
40 Jenkins, Nya 09 Baystate Academy 10.39 9.48 1
41 Smithers, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.00 9.50 1
42 Gourde, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 10.00 9.86 1
43 Serrao, Kellie 11 Pope Francis 9.90 9.88 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 45.50 45.66 8
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------45.92
2 McCaffrey, Megan 11 West Springfield 46.00 46.11 8
3 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 46.00 46.15 8
4 Smith, Sophie 09 East Longmeadow 50.10 47.27 5
5 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 48.20 48.03 6
6 Conway, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 51.00 48.38 4
7 Gervais, Tyla 10 Baystate Academy 46.24 49.21 8
8 Joyce, Katelyn 10 East Longmeadow 49.00 49.50 6
9 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.00 49.56 7
10 Garcia, Maria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 48.00 50.22 7
11 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Valley R 51.77 50.56 4
12 Gallagher, Delaney 09 East Longmeadow 51.40 50.58 4
13 Perevala, Viktoriya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 48.00 50.77 6
14 Gates, Kaylee 09 East Longmeadow 52.00 50.78 4
15 Easton, Alyssa 11 Pope Francis 56.00 51.05 3
16 Reid, Damiona 11 Sci-Tech 55.00 51.14 3
17 Spitzer, Sage 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.00 51.54 4
18 Tabb, Lilly 10 Longmeadow HS 52.00 51.66 4
19 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 47.00 51.70 8
20 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.00 52.89 3
21 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 57.00 53.88 2
22 Bartolo, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 58.00 53.90 2
23 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 55.00 54.06 3
24 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Valley R 58.14 54.59 2
25 Meunier, Ellie 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.09 54.65 5
26 Rios, Ashlee 11 West Springfield 48.00 55.34 7
27 Rooney, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.96 56.70 5
28 Rosenberg, Gracie 08 Pioneer Valley R 57.25 57.04 2
29 Chambers, Carly 09 West Springfield 50.00 57.10 5
30 St. George, Natalie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 57.20 5
31 Murrell, Kayla 12 Sci-Tech 55.00 57.46 3
32 Desrochers, Lliy 07 Hampshire RegHS 49.78 57.58 6
33 Fedora, Marina 09 Chicopee HS 57.00 58.68 2
34 Accordino, Ana 09 Pope Francis 1:00.00 59.11 1
35 Meyer, Sara 11 Chicopee HS 1:00.00 1:00.03 1
36 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 47.24 1:01.25 7
37 Morgan, Kyla 10 Baystate Academy 48.24 1:02.82 6
38 LaBelle, Emily 08 Pioneer Valley R 58.25 1:04.61 1
39 Jenkins, Nya 09 Baystate Academy 48.24 1:05.29 6
-- Dao, Thaomi 11 Chicopee Comp HS 48.00 DQ 7
-- Fortier, Hannah 07 Hampshire RegHS 50.56 DQ 5

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Barbieri, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 1:46.00 1:45.61 2
2 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 1:50.00 1:46.89 2
3 Swedenborg, Lovisa 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:56.25 1:50.13 2
4 Muhlmann, Esther 10 Longmeadow HS 1:52.00 1:52.23 2
5 Grant, Siobhan 11 East Longmeadow 1:58.00 1:52.29 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:53.24
6 Dumas, Blair 10 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 1:55.24 2
7 Foster, Kristen 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 1:55.77 2
8 Melvin, Erin 10 West Springfield 1:52.00 1:56.02 2
9 Yorns, Elizabeth 09 Longmeadow HS 1:56.00 1:59.93 2
10 Reyes, Sarah 10 Longmeadow HS 1:54.00 2:00.65 2
11 Roy, Noelle 12 Chicopee HS 1:57.00 2:02.23 2
12 Roscher, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:06.54 2:02.32 1
13 Laughlin, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 2:05.85 2
14 Moreno, Denisha 10 Chicopee HS 2:05.00 2:07.14 1
15 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:07.61 1
16 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:07.00 2:07.87 1
17 Callahan, Marina 10 West Springfield 2:04.00 2:09.10 1
18 Chaput, Kylie 10 West Springfield 2:02.00 2:09.31 1
19 Hannah, Roberta 10 Sci-Tech 1:45.00 2:10.06 2
20 Vettori, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:07.00 2:10.20 1
21 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:06.42 2:10.39 1
22 Smith, Payton 10 West Springfield 2:05.00 2:10.66 1
23 Soboleva, Polina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:11.92 1
24 Liquori, Carly 11 Pope Francis 2:10.00 2:12.39 1
25 Bennis, Mya 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:20.17 1
26 Griswold, Serena 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:05.45 2:27.99 1
27 Sorokina, Sarah 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:45.34 2:41.89 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:23.00 3:20.93 2
2 Bergin, Shannon 12 Longmeadow HS 3:26.00 3:21.40 2
3 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:45.00 3:24.54 2
4 Weyer, Alexa 10 Longmeadow HS 3:25.00 3:25.24 2
5 Melvin, Jenna 12 West Springfield 3:18.00 3:26.69 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------3:29.13
6 Davis, Louisa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:39.00 3:32.88 2
7 Curran, Annie 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:45.06 3:38.10 2
8 O'Connor, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 3:45.00 3:38.21 2
9 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 3:40.00 3:41.70 2
10 Provenzano, Paige 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:50.00 3:41.90 2
11 Upton, Caitlin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:40.00 3:53.63 2
12 Corcoran, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 3:56.00 3:54.22 2
13 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:44.01 3:55.76 2
14 Jordan, Maeve 09 East Longmeadow 4:15.00 3:59.32 1
15 Maynard, Hannah 12 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 4:00.77 1
16 Fenton, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 4:01.28 1
17 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:04.38 4:01.35 1
18 Gladu, Erin 12 West Springfield 4:01.00 4:01.43 1
19 Jenkins, Madeline 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:01.34 4:01.78 1
20 Hubbard, Jordin 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:10.16 4:03.62 1
21 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 4:00.00 4:03.63 1
22 Pietskowski, Brittany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:30.00 4:06.86 1
23 Bisnette, Kaitlyn 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.00 4:12.29 2
24 O'Brien, Hana 10 East Longmeadow 4:15.00 4:18.51 1
25 Liventsov, Angelica 12 West Springfield 4:12.00 4:20.03 1
26 Zyskowski, Victoria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:30.00 4:20.95 1
27 Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 4:20.00 4:21.60 1
28 Carson, Melissa 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:09.27 1
-- Callahan, Arianna 12 West Springfield 3:52.00 DNF 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:38.00 5:42.77
2 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:50.00 5:56.83
3 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:06.45 5:58.66
4 Szlajen, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 6:15.00 6:02.00
5 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 6:20.00 6:02.19
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------6:05.67
6 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 6:10.00 6:23.61
7 Weyer, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 6:16.00 6:24.44
8 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:30.00 6:26.60
9 Morin, Maddie 12 East Longmeadow 6:30.00 6:29.02
10 Low, Kelsey 11 Longmeadow HS 6:25.00 6:29.22
11 Upton, Caitlin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:30.00 6:31.00
12 Ashe, Carolyn 11 Longmeadow HS 6:25.00 6:34.20
13 Simonds, Caileen 11 East Longmeadow 6:15.00 6:41.68
14 Miller, Kaitlin 11 West Springfield 6:50.00 6:44.82
15 Munson, Amanda 11 East Longmeadow 6:55.00 6:45.67
16 Simmons, Savannah 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 7:00.00 6:46.11
17 Alers, Genesis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:00.00 6:46.12
18 Reynolds, Eliza 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.33 6:50.14
19 Fenton, Brooke 11 Chicopee HS 6:45.00 6:51.91
20 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 6:40.00 7:03.02
21 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:30.00 7:07.00
22 Kotorobay, Alisa 11 West Springfield 6:59.00 7:15.74
23 Murdzia, Christina 09 West Springfield 7:45.05
24 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 7:30.00 7:46.32
25 Terlik, Haley 09 West Springfield 7:15.00 7:46.73
26 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:25.11 7:55.00
-- Glazier, McKayla 10 Pioneer Valley R 6:44.96 DNF
-- Trznadel, Gabriella 10 Chicopee HS 7:30.00 DQ
-- Trombley, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:00.00 DQ
-- Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 7:30.00 DQ
-- Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:23.21 DQ

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:40.00 11:46.90
2 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:34.46 12:51.25
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
3 Laughlin, Kathryn 12 East Longmeadow 13:30.00 13:10.47
4 Hayes, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 13:25.00 13:11.61
5 Maurer, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 13:11.98
6 Corridan, Izzy 11 Longmeadow HS 13:00.00 13:17.17
7 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:20.00 13:39.65
8 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 13:10.00 13:45.67
9 Moreno, Denisha 10 Chicopee HS 14:00.00 14:05.38
10 Atif, Anushay 11 Longmeadow HS 14:30.00 14:09.73
11 Roy, Noelle 12 Chicopee HS 14:00.00 14:10.79
12 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 16:00.00 14:19.45
13 Liquori, Carly 11 Pope Francis 13:50.00 14:22.00
14 Roux, Emily 12 East Longmeadow 14:30.00 14:47.02
15 Costello, Rosemary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:00.00 14:52.22
16 Kelly, Tasneem 11 West Springfield 14:43.00 15:24.31
17 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 11 Longmeadow HS 15:00.00 15:26.35
18 Patel, Arushi 09 West Springfield 16:00.00 16:54.13
19 Kennedy, Molly 09 West Springfield 16:00.00 17:17.34
-- Labier, Sarena 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 9.20 9.03 4
2 Tyler, Leelle 12 Longmeadow HS 9.75 9.49 4
3 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.20 9.75 4
4 Longey, Emilia 11 West Springfield 10.23 9.97 4
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------10.07
5 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.34 10.25 4
6 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.50 10.33 4
7 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 9.73 10.40 4
8 Woods, Audrey 11 Longmeadow HS 10.70 10.49 3
9 Wright, Alyssa 10 Longmeadow HS 11.00 10.50 3
10 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.90 10.58 4
11 Nygard, Liesel 09 Pioneer Valley R 11.30 10.89 2
12 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 11.80 10.99 2
13 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 10.90 11.00 3
14 Williams, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.00 11.031 2
15 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 11.00 11.033 3
16 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 10 East Longmeadow 11.70 11.32 2
17 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 11.07 11.49 2
18 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 12.00 11.55 2
19 Grudgen, Amelia 12 East Longmeadow 10.70 11.61 3
20 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.00 11.93 3
21 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 14.00 12.03 1
22 Desrochers, Lliy 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.57 12.034 2
23 Gioscia, Marianna 10 East Longmeadow 13.30 12.039 1
24 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.00 12.07 3
25 Glidden, Nicole 11 West Springfield 11.01 12.11 3
26 Wun, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 12.60 12.21 1
27 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12.20 12.48 1
28 Purinton, Melissa 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 15.00 12.57 1
29 Rowan-Decker, Ella 07 Pioneer Valley R 13.10 14.35 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:57.00 1:55.84 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:57.94 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 2:02.10 2:00.14 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------2:01.48
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:58.00 2:05.83 2
5 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:09.83 2:17.46 1
-- Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:04.00 DQ 1
-- Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:20.48 DQ 1
-- Chicopee HS 'A' 2:05.00 DQ 1
-- Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:10.00 DQ 1

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 4-11.00
2 Ramesh, Krishiana 11 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 4-09.00
2 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 4-09.00 4-09.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-09.00 4-09.00
5 Longo, Tanner 10 Pope Francis 4-06.00 J4-09.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------4-06.00
6 Candon, Wylee 12 West Springfield 4-07.00 4-05.00
6 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 4-03.00 4-05.00
9 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 4-06.00 J4-05.00
10 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 4-07.00 J4-05.00
11 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-02.00 J4-05.00
12 DeVoie, Audrey 11 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 J4-03.00
12 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 4-05.00 J4-03.00
12 McHugh, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 4-05.00 J4-03.00
15 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-06.00 J4-03.00
16 Maslak, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
17 Mecherekov, Shanna 11 West Springfield 4-07.00 J4-03.00
18 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 J4-03.00
19 Glazier, McKayla 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-04.00 J4-03.00
20 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
20 Maynard, Hannah 12 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
22 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 J4-01.00
23 Spitzer, Sage 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00 J4-01.00
24 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
25 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 J3-11.00
25 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J3-11.00
27 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-08.00 J3-11.00

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 15-00.00 15-07.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 15-00.00 15-02.00
3 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 16-00.00 14-11.00
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------14-11.00
4 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-11.00 14-09.50
5 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 14-08.00
6 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 15-06.00 14-05.50
7 Chartier, Kelsey 12 East Longmeadow 15-06.00 14-04.00
8 Longey, Emilia 11 West Springfield 14-03.50 13-08.50
8 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 13-08.50
10 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 13-07.25
11 Lavoie, Hannah 12 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 13-06.50
12 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Valley R 13-04.00 13-05.00
13 Nygard, Liesel 09 Pioneer Valley R 13-01.00 12-07.50
14 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 12-06.50
15 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.00 12-05.50
16 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-06.00 12-04.00
17 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-06.00 12-00.50
18 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 11-10.50
19 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 11-09.00
19 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 14-00.00 11-09.00
21 Glidden, Nicole 11 West Springfield 12-09.00 11-02.50
22 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-06.00 11-01.00
23 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 10-10.00
24 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 10-07.50
25 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 10-07.25
26 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11-00.00 10-03.50
27 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-00.00 10-00.00
28 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Valley R 12-01.00 9-11.00
29 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Valley R 11-02.00 9-01.50

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Powe, Tamira 12 Longmeadow HS 29-00.00 34-02.50
2 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 30-00.00 32-04.00
3 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-00.00 31-08.50
4 Authier, Sara 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-06.00 29-03.75
5 Cirillo, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 28-00.00 29-03.00
6 Harris, Sydney 12 Longmeadow HS 28-00.00 28-09.00
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------27-10.00
7 Warren, Sophie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 27-07.50
8 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 23-00.00 26-05.75
9 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 29-06.00 25-08.50
10 Lake, Kate 12 East Longmeadow 25-06.00 25-06.75
11 Connor, Trinity 11 Pope Francis 24-00.00 25-05.25
12 Bui Henry, Alex 10 West Springfield 23-04.00 23-09.25
13 Miracle, Meghan 12 East Longmeadow 23-00.00 23-07.75
14 Correa, Iris 10 Chicopee Comp HS 26-00.00 23-07.00
15 Calkins, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 22-01.00 23-06.25
16 Cruz, Sol 12 Chicopee Comp HS 25-00.00 23-06.00
17 Theriot, Tiffany 12 Chicopee HS 22-00.00 22-03.75
18 Rodriguez-Shaw, Delaney 09 Longmeadow HS 21-00.00 22-03.00
19 Mosijchuk, Jessica 12 West Springfield 23-06.00 22-02.00
20 Martel, Ariana 12 Chicopee HS 25-00.00 22-01.25
21 Campbell, Da'Naijah 10 Sci-Tech 21-04.00
22 Dover, Haley 12 West Springfield 23-00.00 21-01.75
23 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-00.00 20-04.75
24 Gonzalez, Veronica 10 Baystate Academy 19-02.00 19-08.50
25 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-02.00 19-02.75
26 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 28-10.00 19-01.75
27 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 27-10.00 18-07.25
28 Farrell, Margaret 11 Pope Francis 22-00.00 18-07.00
29 Wheeler, Katie 10 Pioneer Valley R 18-02.00 18-02.00
30 Cooke, Mya 08 Pioneer Valley R 18-01.00 17-09.00
31 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-00.00 15-02.25
32 Mullen, Shaaelyn 07 Pioneer Valley R 18-00.00 14-08.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 6.75 6.92 6
2 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 6.90 6.94 6
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------6.97
3 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.15 7.06 6
4 Dancy, Javari 09 Chicopee HS 7.60 7.08 3
5 Rebello, Juan 11 Chicopee HS 7.20 7.12 5
6 Hart, William 12 West Springfield 7.00 7.14 6
7 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 7.17 6
8 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 7.35 7.212 5
9 Orr, Jayden 11 Baystate Academy 7.50 7.220 4
10 Breeland, Dashawn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.25 7.23 5
11 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 7.00 7.24 6
12 Horrigan, Andrew 12 East Longmeadow 7.20 7.26 6
13 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.00 7.30 6
14 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 7.57 7.38 3
15 Malave Rolon, Aleniel 11 Sci-Tech 7.50 7.39 4
16 Cassidy, Ryan 11 West Springfield 7.50 7.41 4
17 Weithofer, Robert 12 East Longmeadow 7.20 7.42 5
18 Hill, Keyshawn 10 West Springfield 7.50 7.45 4
19 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 7.60 7.48 3
20 Brock, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 7.50 7.50 4
21 Ryan, Liam 12 Longmeadow HS 7.40 7.52 5
22 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 7.53 5
23 Hamilton, Lenox 11 Baystate Academy 8.30 7.65 2
24 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.83 7.66 3
25 Conde, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 7.67 4
26 Murfitt, George 11 Chicopee HS 7.40 7.74 5
27 Cherival, Matthwe 10 Baystate Academy 8.30 7.79 2
28 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 7.50 7.86 4
29 Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 8.50 7.92 2
30 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.89 7.99 3
31 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.50 8.12 2
32 Ratiewicz, Dominick 11 Pope Francis 8.50 8.24 2
33 Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 7.50 8.31 4
34 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.05 8.34 3
35 Szwajkowski, Jared 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.45 8.62 2
36 Wilson, Bobby 09 Baystate Academy 9.30 9.00 1
37 Rosenberg, Will 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.55 9.27 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 38.00 37.54 8
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------38.76
2 Peluso, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 42.00 40.05 5
3 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.00 40.20 8
4 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 40.00 40.30 7
5 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 44.50 40.50 3
6 Taylor, Charles 11 West Springfield 39.60 40.65 8
7 Preste, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 41.00 40.66 6
8 Alstede, Tyler 12 West Springfield 39.80 40.77 8
9 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 42.67 40.83 4
10 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 43.20 41.01 3
11 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41.00 41.101 6
12 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 39.80 41.105 8
13 Jones, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 42.00 42.72 4
14 Orr, Jayden 11 Baystate Academy 42.00 42.78 5
15 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.25 42.93 7
16 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 40.65 43.01 7
17 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.25 43.07 6
18 Cuccovia, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 42.00 43.08 4
19 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Valley R 45.65 43.89 3
20 Bergin, Patrick 11 Longmeadow HS 47.00 43.99 2
21 Stone, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 42.00 44.08 4
22 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 43.00 44.18 4
23 Kaczor, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 44.00 44.26 3
24 Serrano Delgado, Eric 11 Chicopee HS 41.00 44.71 6
25 Barriga, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 45.00 44.83 3
26 Deane, Owen 09 Pioneer Valley R 50.19 45.01 1
27 Hamilton, Lenox 11 Baystate Academy 42.00 45.47 5
28 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 40.55 45.82 7
29 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 48.00 47.03 2
30 Campbell, Ke'Naz 10 Baystate Academy 42.00 49.05 5
31 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.25 50.12 4
32 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 40.78 50.25 7
33 Macznik, Kolby 10 Chicopee HS 46.00 50.48 2
34 Norwood, Bradley 09 Pioneer Valley R 51.22 50.74 1
35 Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 42.00 50.81 5
36 Bullock, Cooper 07 Pioneer Valley R 58.23 1:09.13 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Forbes, Nolan 12 East Longmeadow 1:39.00 1:27.69 2
2 Dec, Robert 11 West Springfield 1:27.00 1:29.06 2
3 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 1:30.00 1:30.79 2
4 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 1:30.00 1:30.86 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:32.28
5 Malave Rolon, Aleniel 11 Sci-Tech 1:30.00 1:33.41 2
6 Denny, Nayef 12 West Springfield 1:33.00 1:34.58 2
7 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:32.00 1:34.99 2
8 Voight, Aiden 10 East Longmeadow 1:42.00 1:35.24 1
9 Werenski, Carl 11 West Springfield 1:33.80 1:35.37 2
10 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.55 1:37.76 2
11 Elmer, Ricky 12 Chicopee HS 1:35.00 1:37.79 2
12 Curtis, Gavin 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:39.40 1:38.11 2
13 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 1:40.00 1:38.66 2
14 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 1:33.50 1:39.07 2
15 Hornyak, Luke 10 Longmeadow HS 1:42.00 1:39.35 1
16 McCormick, Sean 11 Chicopee HS 1:40.00 1:43.46 2
17 Denette, Austyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.00 1:43.56 1
18 Jones, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:36.00 1:45.24 2
19 Davis, Jamal 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:40.00 1:48.43 2
20 Patel, Kush 11 Pope Francis 2:00.00 1:49.18 1
21 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 1:47.00 1:49.54 1
22 Curtis, Henry 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.75 1:50.67 1
23 Norwood, Gabe 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:51.28 1:53.01 1
24 Taveras, Arian 12 Pope Francis 2:00.00 1:54.64 1
25 Little, Manny 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:57.80 1:56.11 1
26 Darsch, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 2:00.92 1
27 Beyette, Dravin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.00 2:02.27 1
28 Seney, Jack 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.09 2:08.68 1
29 Bailey, Connor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.55 2:11.10 1
-- Sullivan, Austin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.55 DQ 1
-- Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 2:00.00 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:55.00 2:50.93 2
2 Merck, Nate 12 West Springfield 2:52.00 2:51.50 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------2:52.33
3 Lamas, Andrew 11 West Springfield 2:55.00 2:57.23 2
4 Ordonez, Bryce 10 Pope Francis 3:10.00 2:58.82 2
5 Andino, Ihsaak 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:52.00 2:59.55 2
6 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:52.00 2:59.60 2
7 Neveu, Cal 11 Longmeadow HS 3:02.00 2:59.68 2
8 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:53.00 3:00.60 2
9 Most, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 3:15.00 3:08.74 1
10 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:12.55 3:09.38 1
11 Huang, Jacky 11 West Springfield 3:01.00 3:11.70 2
12 Haldopoulos, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 3:09.00 3:13.93 2
13 Lamas, Patrick 09 West Springfield 3:09.00 3:16.19 2
14 Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 3:10.00 3:17.12 2
15 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:22.46 3:17.20 1
16 Wilson, Turner 11 East Longmeadow 3:05.00 3:18.93 2
17 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 3:00.00 3:19.10 2
18 Richards, Kyle 10 East Longmeadow 3:20.00 3:19.79 1
19 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:23.09 3:30.08 1
20 O'Neil, Aiden 09 Chicopee HS 3:10.00 3:31.37 2
21 Bodenstein, Brian 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:36.30 3:41.65 1
22 deRuiter, Noah 09 Pioneer Valley R 3:36.20 3:45.43 1
23 Adam, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 3:30.00 3:49.34 1
24 Paglia, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 3:15.00 3:56.13 1
25 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:25.01 3:56.39 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 11 West Springfield 4:41.00 4:47.05
2 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 4:56.00 4:52.99
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
3 Kingston, Christopher 11 East Longmeadow 5:15.00 5:01.51
4 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:58.05 5:04.00
5 Andino, Ihsaak 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:04.87
6 Smith, Tyler 10 East Longmeadow 5:15.00 5:05.43
7 Stallman, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:07.66
8 Neveu, Cal 11 Longmeadow HS 5:15.00 5:08.11
9 Richards, Dylan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:09.11
10 Shea, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 5:17.00 5:15.46
11 Garvey, Conor 09 West Springfield 5:15.00 5:17.98
12 Zubik, Ivan 10 West Springfield 5:10.00 5:18.81
13 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 6:00.00 5:19.01
14 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:19.76 5:19.76
15 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:15.55 5:25.90
16 Roumeliotis, Dan 11 East Longmeadow 5:50.00 5:29.62
17 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Valley R 5:40.02 5:33.49
18 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.55 5:35.31
19 Bone, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 5:35.00 5:39.40
20 MacFadzen, Max 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:58.08 5:40.34
21 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Valley R 5:56.60 5:47.98
22 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 6:05.68 5:49.16
23 O'Malley, Patrick 09 Pope Francis 6:00.00 6:01.17
24 Gavel, Filipp 11 West Springfield 6:20.00 6:27.15
25 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 6:00.00 6:27.33
26 Woodward, Holden 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:05.19 6:45.62
27 Bodenstein, Jonathon 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:03.20 6:46.40
28 Adamo, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 6:20.00 6:50.10
29 Pham, Quan 10 Pope Francis 6:45.00 6:50.86

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------10:51.57
1 Elmer, Ricky 12 Chicopee HS 11:30.00 10:58.87
2 Shanwenda, Victor 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10:00.00 11:06.63
3 Cunningham, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 11:15.00 11:07.67
4 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 11:30.84 11:12.61
5 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10:51.00 11:16.19
6 Miranda, Manuel 11 West Springfield 11:40.00 11:25.08
7 Theberge, Garret 09 Chicopee Comp HS 10:55.00 11:35.57
8 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:45.55 11:43.39
9 Gavel, Marcel 11 West Springfield 11:50.00 11:48.94
10 O'Brien, Samuel 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10:59.00 11:51.59
11 Nekitopoulos, John 10 West Springfield 11:45.00 11:53.97
12 O'Malley, Patrick 09 Pope Francis 12:00.00 12:02.42
13 Cieplik, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 11:30.00 12:06.57
14 Quinlan, John 10 Longmeadow HS 11:40.00 12:09.91
15 Gavel, Ruvim 09 West Springfield 12:21.00 12:14.52
16 Atwater, Marco 11 East Longmeadow 12:40.00 12:24.76
17 Waslick, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 11:30.00 12:28.31
18 Bell, Ryan 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:15.09 12:39.24
19 McConnell, Ryan 08 Hampshire RegHS 11:30.56 12:39.31
20 Little, Manny 09 Pioneer Valley R 13:22.11 12:43.81
21 Kang, Dan 09 Pioneer Valley R 13:50.11 12:44.01
22 deRuiter, Noah 09 Pioneer Valley R 13:12.22 13:02.07
23 Walker, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 12:53.68 13:05.10
24 Brunette, Nelson 11 East Longmeadow 12:15.00 13:26.96
25 Williamson, Luke 09 East Longmeadow 12:15.00 13:28.23

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Darkwa, Richard 11 West Springfield 8.10 8.39 2
2 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.90 8.42 2
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 8.55 8.62 2
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------8.95
4 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 9.00 10.05 2
5 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.25 10.08 1
6 Rosa, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 14.00 10.56 1
7 Comey, Daniel 12 Longmeadow HS 11.00 10.57 1
8 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Valley R 10.41 10.76 1
9 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 9.50 10.79 2
10 Martin, Brenden 10 West Springfield 9.50 10.81 2
11 Santiago, Alexander 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.50 11.37 2
12 Furnelli, Frankie 10 Longmeadow HS 11.00 11.43 1
13 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.50 13.74 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:37.00 1:36.05 2
2 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:46.00 1:41.08 1
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:41.50 2
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:39.00 1:41.69 2
5 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:46.38 1:43.94 1
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:44.00
6 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:44.72 2
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:47.66 2
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:50.55 1:48.05 1
9 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:59.55 2:01.96 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 5-10.00 5-09.00
2 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 5-10.00 5-07.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
3 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00 5-03.00
4 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 J5-03.00
5 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J5-03.00
6 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 5-06.00 5-01.00
7 Roy, Nathan 11 Pope Francis 4-10.00 J5-01.00
8 Walton, Nelson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 4-11.00
9 Eagan, Aidan 12 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J4-11.00
9 Thomas, Cooper 09 Longmeadow HS 5-01.00 J4-11.00
9 Comey, Daniel 12 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J4-11.00
9 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 J4-11.00
9 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-09.00 J4-09.00
13 Cuccovia, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J4-11.00
14 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
15 Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
16 Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J4-09.00
17 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Valley R 5-01.00 J4-09.00
-- Yanbul, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 20-10.00 21-03.50
2 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Valley R 20-02.00 20-03.00
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------19-01.00
3 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 18-08.75
4 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 18-05.50
5 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 20-00.00 18-04.00
6 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 16-00.00 18-01.50
7 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 18-08.00 17-10.50
8 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 19-00.00 17-09.00
9 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 18-00.00 17-08.50
10 Cassidy, Ryan 11 West Springfield 19-00.00 17-08.00
11 Lozinski, Cole 10 West Springfield 17-00.00 17-07.00
12 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Valley R 16-10.00 17-03.00
13 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-05.00 17-01.25
14 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 16-00.00 16-08.00
15 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 18-06.00 16-06.50
16 Eagan, Aidan 12 Longmeadow HS 17-10.00 16-01.50
17 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-08.50 15-11.50
18 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-06.50 15-11.00
19 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 15-08.00
20 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Valley R 16-01.00 15-06.00
21 Quigley, Dylan 09 East Longmeadow 17-05.00 15-00.00
22 Rebello, Juan 11 Chicopee HS 17-00.00 14-10.00
23 Ryan, Liam 12 Longmeadow HS 18-02.00 14-06.00
24 Atwater, Marco 11 East Longmeadow 17-00.00 13-03.00
25 McCormick, Sean 11 Chicopee HS 15-00.00 12-11.00
26 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-06.00 12-05.00
27 Godden, Nate 07 Hampshire RegHS 16-06.00 12-01.50
28 Forbes, Nolan 12 East Longmeadow 17-00.00 11-11.00

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40-00.00 43-05.50
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------38-01.00
2 Wilson, Adrian 12 Pioneer Valley R 38-04.00 37-08.50
3 Szymczyk, Daniel 12 Chicopee HS 33-00.00 36-09.50
4 Kearney, Keegan 10 West Springfield 36-08.50
5 Rosemond, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 36-00.00 36-06.00
6 Clapp, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 35-00.00 36-03.75
7 Hovey, Griffin 11 West Springfield 34-00.00 35-07.00
8 Comiskey, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 37-05.00 34-10.50
9 Gregori, Tanner 10 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 34-07.25
10 Rousseau, Ben 11 West Springfield 35-00.00 34-03.00
11 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Valley R 38-01.00 34-01.50
12 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 34-04.50 33-03.50
13 Schelb, Mason 11 West Springfield 32-00.00 32-02.75
14 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Valley R 37-01.00 31-06.50
15 Cruz, Mamerto 11 East Longmeadow 32-00.00 31-01.50
16 Harrison, Colin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 30-04.25
17 Williams, Cristopher 10 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 30-00.00
18 Katz, Adam 12 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 29-10.50
19 McCarthy, Adam 10 East Longmeadow 31-00.00 29-03.75
20 Fitzpatrick, Colin 11 Longmeadow HS 28-11.00
21 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 29-00.00 28-08.50
22 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-05.50 28-01.25
23 Desorda, Michael 11 Chicopee HS 26-00.00 27-09.50
24 Mezzetti, Anthony 10 Chicopee HS 25-00.00 26-09.50
25 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 32-09.00 24-04.50
26 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 30-06.00 24-02.75
27 Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 20-00.00 23-04.25
28 McLoughlin, Brennan 10 East Longmeadow 31-00.00 23-02.50
29 Cao, Jordan 10 Pope Francis 18-00.00 23-01.50
30 Greco, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 31-00.00 21-08.00
31 Maczka, Edward 10 Chicopee HS 24-00.00 18-03.75
32 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 30-06.00 18-01.75


PVIAC INDOOR TRACK MEET #1  12/8/2017

TEAM SCORES AND INDIVIDUAL RESULTS​​ 

Girls 
Pope Francis High School 72.00 9.00 Baystate Academy
East Longmeadow HS 73.00 22.00 Chicopee Comp HS
East Longmeadow HS 90.00 5.00 Chicopee HS
West Springfield HS 66.00 29.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 60.00 35.00 West Springfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 54.00 36.00 Hampshire RegHS
Pope Francis High School 45.00 44.00 Hampshire RegHS
Longmeadow HS 75.00 20.00 West Springfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 71.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Pope Francis High School 61.00 32.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS

Boys 
Pope Francis High School 68.00 7.00 Baystate Academy
Chicopee Comp HS 49.00 46.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 66.00 28.00 Chicopee HS
West Springfield HS 76.00 19.00 Chicopee HS
West Springfield HS 61.00 34.00 East Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 65.00 22.00 Hampshire RegHS
Pope Francis High School 65.00 17.00 Hampshire RegHS
West Springfield HS 61.00 34.00 Longmeadow HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 64.00 12.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Pioneer Valley RegHS 46.00 45.00 Pope Francis High School


Girls 
Agawam HS 60.00 35.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Agawam HS 67.00 27.00 Holyoke HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 63.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Westfield HS 56.00 39.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 66.00 13.00 Hampden Charter School
Southwick Regional HS 86.00 9.00 Athol HS
Greenfield HS 75.00 19.00 Hampden Charter School
Southwick Regional HS 73.00 22.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 77.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Southwick Regional HS 90.00 5.00 Hampden Charter School
Minnechaug RegHS 77.00 16.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 48.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Ludlow High School 70.00 19.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Minnechaug RegHS 93.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 85.00 10.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

Boys 
Amherst Pelham RegHS 48.00 28.00 Agawam HS
Holyoke HS 76.00 18.00 Agawam HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 59.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Westfield HS 54.00 33.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 90.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Athol HS 52.00 43.00 Southwick Regional HS
Greenfield HS 85.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Southwick Regional HS 53.00 42.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 67.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Southwick Regional HS 86.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Holyoke HS 64.00 31.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Holyoke HS 92.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Ludlow High School 41.00 40.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Minnechaug RegHS 84.00 0.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 57.00 30.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

​​