PVIAC Indoor League - 12/8/2017
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

Girls
Longmeadow HS 86.00 9.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Springfield Central HS 58.00 15.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 53.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 57.00 12.00 Baystate Academy
Spfld. HS of Commerce 36.00 9.00 Baystate Academy
East Longmeadow HS 54.00 41.00 Northampton HS
Greenfield HS 55.00 40.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 62.00 16.00 Hampden Charter School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 37.00 16.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampshire RegHS 55.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Longmeadow HS 64.50 30.50 Northampton HS

Boys
Longmeadow HS 80.00 10.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Springfield Central HS 64.00 22.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 49.00 42.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 48.00 25.00 Baystate Academy
Spfld. HS of Commerce 55.00 10.00 Baystate Academy
East Longmeadow HS 62.00 33.00 Northampton HS
Greenfield HS 53.00 42.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 78.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 58.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 53.00 32.00 Hampshire RegHS
Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Northampton HS


Girls
Agawam HS 71.00 23.00 Putnam Vocational HS
West Springfield HS 50.25 44.75 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 48.00 47.00 Westfield HS
Westfield HS 73.00 21.00 Chicopee HS
Ludlow High School 66.00 26.00 Putnam Vocational HS
South Hadley HS 48.00 47.00 Ludlow High School
Mahar RegHS 48.00 47.00 Pope Francis High School
West Springfield HS 78.00 16.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 49.00 46.00 South Hadley HS

Boys
Agawam HS 41.00 39.00 Putnam Vocational HS
West Springfield HS 90.00 4.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 66.00 29.00 Westfield HS
Westfield HS 69.00 25.00 Chicopee HS
Pope Francis High School 58.00 31.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 63.00 28.00 Ludlow High School
Mahar RegHS 53.00 41.00 Pope Francis High School
West Springfield HS 88.00 7.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 54.00 40.00 South Hadley HS




Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 7.32 7.26 6
2 Harder, Emma 11 Northampton HS 7.67 7.58 6
3 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 7.81 7.61 6
4 Knighton, Zyiasia 10 Springfield Cent 8.12 7.88 5
5 Jackson, Charlene 12 Springfield Cent 7.75 7.92 6
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------7.92
6 Swedenborg, Lovisa 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.97 7.94 6
7 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 8.00 7.95 6
8 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 8.28 8.01 5
9 Peterson, Devon 11 Northampton HS 8.31 8.03 4
10 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 8.01 8.06 6
11 Ho-Sang, Faith 10 Baystate Academy 8.12 8.11 5
12 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 8.07 8.12 5
13 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 8.13 8.13 5
14 Ginzburg, Samatha 10 Northampton HS 8.54 8.19 4
15 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 8.11 8.24 5
16 Cassidy, Kaylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.32 8.25 4
17 Conway, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 8.40 8.30 4
18 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 8.35 8.37 4
19 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.64 8.60 3
20 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 8.54 8.62 3
21 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 8.65 8.66 3
22 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 8.69 8.69 3
23 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.65 8.72 3
24 Schodel, Thalia 10 Pioneer Valley R 8.74 8.732 2
25 Pallante, Parker 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.735 3
26 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 8.72 8.740 3
27 Perez, Illiana 11 Commerce 8.75 8.80 2
28 Phakos, Akile 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.70 8.84 3
29 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 9.10 8.96 2
30 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 8.97 9.02 2
31 Ellis, Savy 07 Pioneer Valley R 9.15 9.07 2
32 Velez, Tatiana 11 Springfield Cent 8.30 9.11 5
33 Jin, Chang 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.10 9.14 5
34 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 9.95 9.20 1
35 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol HS 9.61 9.66 1
36 Avahian, Abby 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.29 9.77 2
37 Jenkins, Nya 09 Baystate Academy 9.48 9.79 1
38 LaBelle, Emily 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.14 10.09 2
39 Nieves-Savageau, Zayshal 09 Commerce 10.49 10.33 1
40 Goulet, Jasmine 12 Athol HS 10.00 10.46 1
41 Lantigua, Jasmin 12 Hampden Charter 10.10 10.75 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------45.92
1 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 50.00 46.20 6
2 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 44.80 46.96 8
3 McHugh, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 45.80 47.00 8
4 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 46.15 47.09 8
5 Baker, Maddie 11 Longmeadow HS 47.00 47.91 8
6 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 49.98 47.94 6
7 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 48.00 48.06 8
8 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 50.93 48.32 5
9 Ginzburg, Samatha 10 Northampton HS 52.45 48.67 4
10 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 53.45 48.81 3
11 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 49.00 49.07 7
12 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 51.00 49.59 5
13 Joyce, Katelyn 10 East Longmeadow 49.50 49.90 7
14 Figueroa, Adamaryz 09 Springfield Cent 51.00 49.93 5
15 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Valley R 50.56 50.58 6
16 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 49.00 50.65 7
17 Gervais, Tyla 10 Baystate Academy 49.21 50.92 7
18 Hanechak, Natalie 12 Springfield Cent 49.00 51.34 7
19 Gallagher, Jordan 11 East Longmeadow 52.00 51.62 4
20 Gates, Kaylee 09 East Longmeadow 50.78 51.69 5
21 Jones, Brooke 11 Springfield Cent 50.00 51.84 6
22 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 1:04.45 51.94 1
23 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 52.79 52.06 4
24 Brenes Obando, Mariam 10 Greenfield HS 54.57 54.13 3
25 Jones, Tiffiany 09 Baystate Academy 53.21 54.30 4
26 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Valley R 54.59 55.05 3
27 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 52.00 56.10 4
28 Carey, Julia 11 Athol HS 55.00 56.66 2
29 Jin, Chang 10 Amherst Pelham R 51.00 56.83 5
30 Thurston, Emmaline 08 Greenfield HS 52.10 56.91 4
31 Moreno, Catriona 07 Hampden Charter 54.98 57.34 2
32 DiGeorge, Kassidy 08 Pioneer Valley R 57.04 57.78 2
33 Fortier, Hannah 07 Hampshire RegHS 50.56 58.34 6
34 Quadri, Omotoyosi 09 Commerce 56.00 58.78 2
35 Rooney, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.96 59.31 7
36 Agouborde, Ita 12 Hampshire RegHS 48.58 59.72 8
37 Philpott, Natalie 07 Hampden Charter 1:00.00 59.79 1
38 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 53.21 1:00.14 3
39 Morgan, Kyla 10 Baystate Academy 1:02.82 1:00.97 1
40 Niazova, Gulmira 10 Hampden Charter 56.00 1:01.93 2
41 Lu, Kandice 08 Greenfield HS 1:01.93 1:03.06 1
42 LaBelle, Emily 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:04.61 1:04.67 1
43 Lewis Horlitz, Eva 09 Amherst Pelham R 54.00 1:05.29 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.00 1:45.46 2
2 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.89 1:46.89 2
3 Barbieri, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 1:45.61 1:47.07 2
4 Etzel, Maddie 12 Northampton HS 1:53.73 1:50.70 2
5 Grant, Siobhan 11 East Longmeadow 1:52.29 1:51.39 2
6 Weyer, Alexa 10 Longmeadow HS 1:52.00 1:52.31 2
7 Dumas, Blair 10 East Longmeadow 1:55.24 1:52.92 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:53.24
8 Muhlmann, Esther 10 Longmeadow HS 1:52.23 1:53.38 2
9 O'Connor, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 1:58.00 1:55.46 2
10 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol HS 2:01.84 1:55.73 1
11 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 1:52.00 1:58.69 2
12 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 2:03.23 2:01.27 1
13 Sellers, Madeline 10 Northampton HS 2:01.17 2:03.08 1
14 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 2:08.37 2:05.31 1
15 Hubbard, Jordin 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.39 2:10.47 1
16 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:15.06 2:10.87 1
17 Reilly, Katrina 09 East Longmeadow 2:10.00 2:11.56 1
18 Perez, Illiana 11 Commerce 2:14.06 2:11.62 1
19 Fowler, Mira 09 Northampton HS 2:20.45 2:12.80 1
20 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 2:25.00 2:24.58 1
21 Broussard, Phoebe 08 Greenfield HS 2:30.00 2:50.63 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:24.74 1
2 Bergin, Shannon 12 Longmeadow HS 3:21.40 3:28.00 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------3:29.13
3 Davis, Louisa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:32.88 3:33.67 2
4 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.00 3:34.94 2
5 Andrew, Naomi 09 Northampton HS 3:49.45 3:36.24 2
6 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 3:45.00 3:38.14 2
7 Lofving, Lila 10 Northampton HS 3:52.72 3:39.81 1
8 Curran, Annie 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.06 3:40.35 2
9 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol HS 3:41.87 3:40.73 2
10 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:55.01 3:48.84 1
11 Moriarty, Margaret 12 Longmeadow HS 3:44.00 3:49.44 2
12 Corcoran, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 3:54.22 3:50.15 1
13 Jordan, Maeve 09 East Longmeadow 3:59.32 3:51.05 1
14 Rodriguez-Shaw, Delaney 09 Longmeadow HS 3:42.00 3:56.00 2
15 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Valley R 4:01.35 3:57.27 1
16 Berube, Caylan 09 Northampton HS 3:57.37 4:00.28 1
17 Subeldia, Shane 09 Greenfield HS 4:00.00 4:02.08 1
18 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 4:19.23 4:10.60 1
19 Laughlin, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 4:00.00 4:10.64 1
20 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol HS 4:16.11 4:12.06 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 5:48.71 5:45.00
2 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:58.66 5:55.74
3 Szlajen, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 6:02.00 5:56.16
4 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 6:02.19 5:59.54
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------6:05.67
5 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 6:08.74 6:06.80
6 Yount, Emma 12 Northampton HS 5:45.65 6:12.14
7 Narayanan, Neosha 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:05.00 6:13.01
8 Morin, Maddie 12 East Longmeadow 6:29.02 6:13.73
9 Chevan, Nava 10 Northampton HS 6:45.45 6:17.00
10 Bennett, Adia 10 Northampton HS 6:40.30 6:17.02
11 Weyer, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 6:24.44 6:23.17
12 Low, Kelsey 11 Longmeadow HS 6:29.32 6:24.47
13 Ashe, Carolyn 11 Longmeadow HS 6:34.20 6:32.37
14 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol HS 6:50.00 6:36.46
15 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 6:05.00 6:37.52
16 Jenkins, Madeline 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.56 6:40.71
17 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 6:33.99 6:41.40
18 Reynolds, Eliza 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:50.33 6:43.10
19 Rogers, Addie 10 Northampton HS 7:20.45 6:50.22
20 Roux, Emily 12 East Longmeadow 6:35.00 6:52.90
21 Glazier, McKayla 10 Pioneer Valley R 6:59.32 6:57.96
22 O'Brien, Hana 10 East Longmeadow 7:00.00 7:01.24
23 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:01.15 7:04.09
24 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 7:13.80 7:12.47
25 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:23.21 7:56.47
-- Guiod, Johanna 09 Greenfield HS 7:20.00 DQ

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:50.46 12:41.67
2 Yount, Emma 12 Northampton HS 12:19.65 12:54.14
3 Corridan, Izzy 11 Longmeadow HS 13:17.17 12:54.52
4 Maurer, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 13:11.98 12:59.33
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
5 Laughlin, Kathryn 12 East Longmeadow 13:10.47 13:08.57
6 Hayes, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 13:11.61 13:08.71
7 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 12:45.00 13:21.18
8 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 12:54.82 13:56.65
9 Atif, Anushay 11 Longmeadow HS 14:09.73 13:58.13
10 Santiago, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14:30.00 14:01.59
11 Pyle, Tiernan 10 Northampton HS 14:30.10 14:02.64
12 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 14:30.00 14:27.31
13 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 12:32.59 14:28.49
14 Munson, Amanda 11 East Longmeadow 14:30.00 14:39.21
15 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol HS 15:50.04 15:28.61
16 Wright, Hannah 10 Northampton HS 14:45.00 16:04.41

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 8.75 9.43 4
2 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 10.10 9.76 4
3 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.75 9.80 4
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------10.07
4 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 11.00 10.09 3
5 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 10.42 10.49 4
6 Woods, Audrey 11 Longmeadow HS 10.50 10.62 4
7 Wright, Alyssa 10 Longmeadow HS 10.50 10.66 4
8 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 10.82 10.67 4
9 Nygard, Liesel 09 Pioneer Valley R 10.89 10.90 3
10 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 10 East Longmeadow 11.32 11.06 3
11 Charnik, Autumn 10 Springfield Cent 10.10 11.22 4
12 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 11.69 11.31 3
13 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 09 Northampton HS 12.00 11.69 2
14 Gioscia, Marianna 10 East Longmeadow 12.04 11.70 2
15 Spencer, Pazazz 11 Springfield Cent 12.00 11.74 2
16 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 12.45 11.87 2
17 Grudgen, Amelia 12 East Longmeadow 11.61 11.91 3
18 Foley, Char 11 Commerce 11.85 12.01 3
19 Harris, Kelsey 09 Longmeadow HS 11.80 12.04 3
20 Rogers, Addie 10 Northampton HS 12.45 12.12 2
21 Martinez, Anays 09 Springfield Cent 11.00 12.25 3
22 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 13.04 12.26 1
23 Ellis, Savy 07 Pioneer Valley R 14.36 12.81 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:18.00 4:17.63 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:26.00 4:21.50 2
3 Northampton HS 'A' 4:30.45 4:25.90 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:40.00 4:30.61 2
5 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:42.04 4:39.50 1
6 Athol HS 'A' 5:05.00 4:46.60 1
7 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:48.70 1
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------4:49.15
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:53.00 5:07.30 1
9 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 5:35.43 5:31.80 1

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 4-11.00 5-00.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
3 Ramesh, Krishiana 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 4-08.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------4-06.00
4 Helmus, Talia 11 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 4-02.00
5 Grant, Siobhan 11 East Longmeadow 4-00.00 J4-02.00
6 Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 3-10.00 4-00.00
6 Springfield, Anwyn 11 Northampton HS 3-11.00 4-00.00
6 Glazier, McKayla 10 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 4-00.00
6 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-00.00
6 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 4-00.00
11 Goeler-Slough, Natalie 11 Northampton HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
12 Langone, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 3-10.00 J4-00.00
13 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
14 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 3-09.00 3-10.00
15 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 3-11.00 J3-10.00
15 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 J3-10.00
17 Antonellis, Alexis 08 Greenfield HS 3-09.00 J3-10.00
17 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 J3-10.00
-- Willard, Erin 12 Athol HS 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Dieme, Aissatou 12 Springfield Cent 3-08.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 16-11.00 16-01.50
2 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 16-11.00 15-05.50
3 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 14-05.50 15-03.50
4 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 14-11.00 15-02.00
5 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 15-04.00 15-00.00
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------14-11.00
6 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-09.00 14-10.00
7 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 15-00.00 14-07.00
8 Jackson, Charlene 12 Springfield Cent 14-06.00 14-06.00
9 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 14-06.00 14-05.00
10 Chartier, Kelsey 12 East Longmeadow 14-04.00 14-04.00
11 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 15-05.00 14-02.00
12 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 13-03.50
13 Joyce, Katelyn 10 East Longmeadow 12-03.00 13-03.00
14 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Valley R 13-05.00 13-01.50
15 Carson, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 13-06.00 13-01.00
16 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 12-09.50 13-00.50
17 Dostal, Lucia 10 Northampton HS 12-11.00
18 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol HS 12-00.00 J12-11.00
19 Nygard, Liesel 09 Pioneer Valley R 12-08.00 12-09.00
20 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 13-04.00 12-08.00
21 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 11-10.00 12-06.50
22 Sippel, Willa 10 Northampton HS 12-11.00 12-02.00
23 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 12-11.00 11-06.00
24 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 11-00.00 11-04.50
25 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Valley R 11-03.00 10-09.50
26 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Valley R 11-02.00 10-04.00
27 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 10-00.00 8-00.50

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Powe, Tamira 12 Longmeadow HS 34-02.00 30-08.25
2 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 32-04.00 30-06.25
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------27-10.00
3 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 27-05.00 26-11.50
4 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 25-06.00 24-04.75
5 Caraballo, Rachel 10 Springfield Cent 20-00.00 24-04.00
6 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 23-08.50 23-09.75
7 Lake, Kate 12 East Longmeadow 25-06.75 23-08.50
8 Miracle, Meghan 12 East Longmeadow 23-07.75 23-05.25
9 Baker, Haylie 12 Athol HS 22-00.00 23-02.75
10 Osbourne, Debboney 12 Commerce 22-01.75 22-10.00
11 Rodriguez-Shaw, Delaney 09 Longmeadow HS 22-03.00 22-05.50
12 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 20-05.00 22-01.00
13 Samuels, Sinclair 10 Springfield Cent 20-00.00 21-08.75
14 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol HS 22-00.50 20-03.25
15 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Valley R 20-02.00 20-02.75
16 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 26-00.00 19-11.50
17 Goeler-Slough, Natalie 11 Northampton HS 20-05.00 J19-11.50
18 Fox, Kylie 09 East Longmeadow 18-09.00 19-10.50
19 Rowell, Lexxie 11 Greenfield HS 20-04.25 19-10.00
20 Cheeks, Taliyah 10 Springfield Cent 20-00.00 19-05.50
21 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 25-00.00 19-02.50
22 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-10.00 18-09.25
23 Gonzalez, Veronica 10 Baystate Academy 19-08.50 18-04.50
24 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 19-10.00 18-04.25
25 Ely, Alexandra 12 Commerce 22-00.00 17-04.50
26 Hammond, Olivia 07 Pioneer Valley R 14-10.00 17-01.50
27 Merced, Odalis 10 Springfield Cent 20-00.00 16-05.50
28 Garman, Grace 09 Amherst Pelham R 21-00.00 16-01.50
29 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol HS 14-06.25 14-01.25
30 Roy, Genesee 08 Greenfield HS 18-00.00 13-05.50
31 Drummey, Bridget 11 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 11-11.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 12 East Longmeadow 6.80 6.76 6
2 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 6.70 6.81 6
3 Williams, Zedane Springfield Cent 6.90 6.82 6
4 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 6.84 6.84 6
5 Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 6.92 6.86 6
6 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 6.97 6.92 6
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------6.97
7 Iavorschi, Crescens 10 Greenfield HS 7.06 6.98 5
8 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.06 7.01 5
9 Adan, Abdi 12 Commerce 7.08 7.06 5
10 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 7.02 7.16 6
11 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.55 7.24 4
12 Orr, Jayden 11 Baystate Academy 7.22 7.26 4
13 Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 7.20 7.27 4
14 Williams, Aaron-Moses Springfield Cent 7.20 7.28 5
15 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 7.20 7.32 5
16 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 7.21 7.34 4
17 Oh, Franco 12 Longmeadow HS 7.60 7.35 3
18 Cruz, Hiram 10 Commerce 7.42 7.358 4
19 Smith, Matthew 10 Longmeadow HS 7.65 7.360 3
20 Danh, Leon 11 Springfield Cent 7.00 7.39 6
21 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 7.35 7.44 4
22 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol HS 7.35 7.47 4
23 Stone, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 7.20 7.48 5
24 Rivera, Alex 10 Baystate Academy 7.87 7.62 2
25 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.66 7.68 3
26 Irani, Darius 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.12 7.70 5
27 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 7.20 7.73 5
28 Hamilton, Lenox 11 Baystate Academy 7.65 7.79 3
29 Porter, Yano 10 Northampton HS 7.70 7.81 3
30 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol HS 7.50 7.83 4
31 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 7.87 7.86 2
32 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.99 7.93 2
33 Irani, Cyrus 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.78 7.95 3
34 Cancio-Bello, Ernnie 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.66 8.034 1
35 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol HS 7.93 8.039 2
36 Giavalisco, Claudio 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.33 8.194 2
37 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 7.60 8.198 3
38 Kelly, Jack 09 Longmeadow HS 7.70 8.21 3
39 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol HS 8.45 8.33 2
40 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.34 8.42 2
41 Szwajkowski, Jared 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.59 1
42 Godden, Nate 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.55 8.80 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Ayers, Elijah Springfield Cent 37.33 37.41 8
2 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 37.54 37.43 8
3 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 38.00 37.96 8
4 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 38.90 38.51 8
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------38.76
5 Brissett, keel 09 Amherst Pelham R 39.70 39.41 8
6 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 38.40 39.47 8
7 Peluso, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 40.05 39.87 7
8 Cavaan, Trey Springfield Cent 40.00 40.03 7
9 Spiegel, Pierre 11 Amherst Pelham R 39.70 40.44 7
10 Preste, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 40.66 40.80 6
11 Brock, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 41.00 40.81 5
12 Laford, James 12 Athol HS 40.28 41.10 6
13 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 41.37 41.45 5
14 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 42.00 41.67 5
15 Horrigan, Andrew 12 East Longmeadow 40.60 42.24 6
16 Kyles, Kwame 10 Springfield Cent 40.00 42.67 7
17 Iavorschi, Crescens 10 Greenfield HS 43.14 42.77 4
18 Bolden, Dante 10 Springfield Cent 45.00 42.83 4
19 McLain, Orion 11 Northampton HS 39.90 42.91 7
20 Gomez, Jorge 12 Commerce 44.00 43.12 4
21 Addis, Gareth 09 Northampton HS 41.20 43.65 5
22 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Valley R 43.89 43.81 4
23 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol HS 46.05 45.20 3
24 Albano, Billy 10 Longmeadow HS 44.00 45.58 4
25 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 43.00 45.73 5
26 Deane, Owen 09 Pioneer Valley R 45.01 45.74 3
27 Hamilton, Lenox 11 Baystate Academy 45.47 46.08 3
28 Monette, Zephyr 09 Pioneer Valley R 46.11 46.47 3
29 Brainin, Phillip 10 Amherst Pelham R 45.86 46.60 3
30 Gelinas, Gavin 09 Baystate Academy 47.24 47.06 2
31 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol HS 49.00 47.68 2
32 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 50.25 49.79 1
33 Magnone, Gabe 10 Hampshire RegHS 45.09 51.14 3
-- Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 40.55 DQ 6
-- Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 40.80 DQ 6
-- Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 40.65 DQ 6

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 1:28.27 1:27.47 2
2 Forbes, Nolan 12 East Longmeadow 1:27.69 1:29.13 2
3 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 1:30.79 1:31.53 2
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------—1:32.28
4 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol HS 1:38.55 1:36.84 2
5 Jones, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:44.00 1:37.03 2
6 Johnson, Andrew Springfield Cent 1:40.00 1:37.51 2
7 Voight, Aiden 10 East Longmeadow 1:35.24 1:39.00 2
8 Goff, Willem 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.00 1:39.32 2
9 Roffo, Devin 10 Longmeadow HS 1:45.00 1:39.40 2
10 cooper, Patrik 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.00 1:39.50 2
11 Revelo, Jacob 10 Northampton HS 1:36.00 1:40.53 2
12 Dowe, Karrington 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.69 1:41.20 2
13 Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 1:41.39 1:42.06 2
14 Kane, Nicholas 09 East Longmeadow 1:40.00 1:43.98 2
15 James, Ryan 10 Longmeadow HS 1:45.00 1:45.19 2
16 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 1:49.54 1:47.88 1
17 Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 1:54.00 1:52.82 1
18 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 1:53.48 1:52.84 1
19 Grossman, Leon 09 Northampton HS 1:47.00 1:53.80 1
20 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 1:49.83 1:55.37 1
21 Cochran, Carter 11 Athol HS 1:55.00 2:01.31 1
22 Stathis, Elijah 11 Greenfield HS 2:00.00 2:02.32 1
23 Roraback, William 11 Athol HS 2:09.06 2:03.42 1
24 Fields, Matan 09 Northampton HS 1:45.00 2:04.09 2
25 Walker, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.11 2:04.77 1
26 Seney, Jack 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:08.09 2:05.15 1
27 Martinez, Jermaine 09 Baystate Academy 3:00.00 2:05.95 1
28 Stewart, Austin 12 Commerce 2:00.00 2:06.80 1
29 Mourad, Ahmad 12 Springfield Cent 1:50.00 2:20.67 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:48.00 2:48.88 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------2:52.33
2 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol HS 3:03.65 2:53.36 2
3 Neveu, Cal 11 Longmeadow HS 2:58.00 2:54.87 2
4 Martin, Alex 11 Northampton HS 3:05.00 2:58.65 2
5 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 3:12.47 3:05.51 2
6 Lesperance, Tobias 10 Northampton HS 3:05.00 3:09.20 2
7 Most, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 3:08.74 3:12.28 2
8 Johnson, Andrew Springfield Cent 2:55.00 3:14.68 2
9 Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 3:10.00 3:14.73 2
10 Johansson, Noah 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:10.00 3:15.88 2
11 Wilson, Turner 11 East Longmeadow 3:18.93 3:18.89 2
12 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Valley R 3:17.20 3:20.84 2
13 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 3:22.81 3:20.92 1
14 Morgan, Travis 12 Springfield Cent 3:00.00 3:21.00 2
15 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:10.00 3:23.94 2
16 Desarro, AJ 10 Longmeadow HS 3:19.00 3:25.61 2
17 Richards, Kyle 10 East Longmeadow 3:19.79 3:28.91 1
18 Maginnis, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 3:10.00 3:34.41 2
19 Passiglia, Gianni 08 Greenfield HS 3:28.00 3:34.44 1
20 Klein, Eric 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.00 3:36.58 1
21 Bodenstein, Jonathon 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:41.65 3:37.98 1
22 Young, Ryan 09 Athol HS 3:43.01 3:38.42 1
23 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:23.09 3:43.57 1
24 Mourad, Jawad 11 Springfield Cent 3:00.00 3:43.91 2
25 Adam, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 3:49.34 3:46.25 1
26 Butler, Eric 09 East Longmeadow 3:49.30 3:51.21 1
27 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:56.01 4:15.67 1
28 Kelton, Lucas 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:01.16 4:48.16 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Kingston, Christopher 11 East Longmeadow 5:01.51 4:59.52
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
2 Smith, Tyler 10 East Longmeadow 5:05.43 5:01.87
3 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:03.22 5:03.76
4 Price, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:06.25 5:07.77
5 Smith, Jared 10 Longmeadow HS 5:37.00 5:10.95
6 Carr, Shermon 10 Springfield Cent 5:05.00 5:13.30
7 Shea, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 5:15.46 5:14.41
8 Olander, Max 12 Northampton HS 5:05.00 5:16.13
9 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5:15.70 5:16.84
10 Callahan, Matthew 11 Northampton HS 5:05.00 5:21.93
11 Bensidrine, Emile 11 Northampton HS 5:05.00 5:23.05
12 Thompson, Theo 11 Northampton HS 5:05.00 5:24.23
13 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 5:35.00 5:27.49
14 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Valley R 5:33.49 5:33.03
15 Cieplik, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 5:32.00 5:33.09
16 MacFadzen, Max 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:40.00 5:35.94
17 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:49.16 5:42.29
18 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 5:30.00 5:52.23
19 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol HS 5:56.61 5:53.33
20 Stromgren, Merrick 11 Amherst Pelham R 6:10.92 5:54.46
21 Little, Manny 09 Pioneer Valley R 5:57.19 5:55.47
22 Asik, Armen 09 Longmeadow HS 5:45.00 5:57.34
23 Adamo, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 6:50.10 5:57.48
24 Bodenstein, Jonathon 07 Pioneer Valley R 6:46.40 6:04.34
25 Roumeliotis, Dan 11 East Longmeadow 5:29.62 6:09.21
26 Walker, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 5:47.98 6:09.56
27 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 6:27.33 6:18.06
28 Badillo, Erick 08 Greenfield HS 6:16.72 6:18.31
29 Young, Ryan 09 Athol HS 6:20.00 6:19.99
30 carpio-Pretel, Indra 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:25.22 6:20.18

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------10:51.57
1 Cunningham, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 11:07.67 11:08.30
2 Carr, Shermon 10 Springfield Cent 11:00.00 11:16.94
3 Quinlan, John 10 Longmeadow HS 11:25.00 11:18.20
4 MacFadzen, Max 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:36.78 11:53.18
5 Waslick, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 12:25.00 11:55.89
6 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 11:50.62 11:58.98
7 Koran, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 11:45.00 11:59.29
8 McConnell, Ryan 08 Hampshire RegHS 12:39.31 12:12.07
9 Atwater, Marco 11 East Longmeadow 12:24.76 12:32.64
10 Venne, Pierre-Marie 10 Northampton HS 11:50.00 12:43.25
11 Tirrell, Alexander 10 Greenfield HS 12:20.00 12:43.79
12 McCreary, Bennett 12 Northampton HS 11:50.00 12:51.55
13 Passiglia, Gianni 08 Greenfield HS 13:03.16 12:55.20
14 Rosen, Jake 09 Northampton HS 12:20.00 12:56.00
15 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol HS 13:16.83 13:05.32
16 Brunette, Nelson 11 East Longmeadow 13:26.96 13:15.89
17 Clark, Julian 09 Northampton HS 12:20.00 13:21.09
-- Williamson, Luke 09 East Longmeadow 13:28.23 DNF
-- Ziemba, Kyle 11 East Longmeadow 13:28.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 8.50 8.07 3
2 Auston, Shaki 11 Commerce 8.32 8.20 3
3 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 8.63 8.69 3
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------8.95
4 McLain, Orion 11 Northampton HS 10.30 9.99 3
5 Johnson, Jacquez Springfield Cent 8.70 10.00 3
6 Zuckerman, Kaleb 10 Northampton HS 10.60 10.12 2
7 Mede, Michenel 09 Springfield Cent 8.80 10.18 3
8 Iavorschi, Crescens 10 Greenfield HS 10.40 10.29 3
9 Comey, Daniel 12 Longmeadow HS 10.57 10.41 2
10 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 10.79 10.43 2
11 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Valley R 10.76 10.81 2
12 Thomson, Asa 10 Northampton HS 10.50 11.22 2
13 Furnelli, Frankie 10 Longmeadow HS 11.43 11.46 2
14 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 10.64 11.94 2
15 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol HS 12.57 12.24 1
16 Roraback, William 11 Athol HS 13.61 12.25 1
-- Applebee, Tyler 12 Northampton HS 10.40 DQ 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:53.00 3:46.02 2
2 Athol HS 'A' 3:58.00 3:49.10 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:51.00 3:50.62 2
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:33.00 3:53.36 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------3:57.35
5 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:55.00 3:58.61 2
6 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:45.00 4:04.12 2
7 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 4:59.35 4:05.83 1
8 Northampton HS 'A' 4:15.00 4:11.71 1
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:08.00 4:12.42 1
10 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:04.01 4:27.69 1

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 5-02.00 5-08.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 J5-08.00
3 Salem, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 5-02.00 5-06.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
4 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-03.00 5-02.00
5 Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 5-02.00 J5-02.00
5 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 5-03.00 J5-02.00
7 Olander, Max 12 Northampton HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
8 Cuccovia, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 4-11.00 J5-00.00
8 Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
10 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-11.00 J5-00.00
11 Bolden, Dante 10 Springfield Cent 4-08.00 4-10.00
11 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 4-10.00
-- Laford, James 12 Athol HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Comey, Daniel 12 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 5-00.00 NH
-- Auston, Shaki 11 Commerce 5-04.00 NH
-- McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 5-02.00 NH
-- Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol HS 5-01.00 NH
-- LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5-04.00 NH
-- Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 NH
-- Danh, Leon 11 Springfield Cent 4-08.00 NH
-- Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 5-01.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Valley R 20-03.00 21-02.00
2 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 21-03.50 20-08.50
3 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 17-05.00 19-06.50
4 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 18-00.00 19-02.50
5 Ayers, Elijah Springfield Cent 20-00.00 19-01.00
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------19-01.00
6 Johnson, Jacquez Springfield Cent 20-00.00 19-00.50
7 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 18-06.00 18-10.00
8 Adan, Abdi 12 Commerce 18-01.00 18-09.50
9 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 17-10.00 18-03.50
10 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 18-05.00 J18-03.50
11 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 16-01.00 18-01.50
12 Mede, Michenel 09 Springfield Cent 17-00.00 17-08.00
13 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-03.00 17-06.00
14 Iavorschi, Crescens 10 Greenfield HS 18-01.50 17-05.50
15 Ryan, Liam 12 Longmeadow HS 16-00.00 17-05.25
16 Dehoyos-Cortina, Jalen 09 East Longmeadow 17-00.00 17-03.50
17 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 16-00.00 17-03.00
18 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 19-00.00 17-01.00
19 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 17-00.00
20 Hornyak, Luke 10 Longmeadow HS 16-00.00 16-08.00
21 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 17-07.50 16-05.00
22 Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 16-05.00 16-01.00
23 Musa, Ali 10 Commerce 16-00.00 16-00.50
24 Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 16-00.00 15-05.50
24 Quigley, Dylan 09 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 15-05.50
26 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Valley R 16-05.00 14-05.00
27 Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 13-04.00 13-06.00
28 Godden, Nate 07 Hampshire RegHS 16-06.00 12-06.00
-- Mendez, Brandon 11 Northampton HS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- England, Joseph 11 Athol HS 15-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Selanis, Kris 12 Athol HS 53-11.00 50-07.75
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------38-01.00
2 Kyles, Kwame 10 Springfield Cent 35-00.00 36-04.25
3 Rosemond, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 36-06.00 36-02.75
4 Carroll, Andrew Springfield Cent 38-00.00 35-09.00
5 Wilson, Adrian 12 Pioneer Valley R 37-08.50 35-05.50
6 Gregori, Tanner 10 Longmeadow HS 34-07.00 35-04.50
7 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Valley R 34-01.50 34-07.00
8 Giuffre, Noah 12 Athol HS 35-03.00 33-11.75
9 Santiago, Lazarous 12 Greenfield HS 35-07.50 33-04.50
10 Cruz, Mamerto 11 East Longmeadow 31-01.50 30-10.00
11 Stewart, Austin 12 Commerce 27-00.00 30-09.50
12 Ross-Perkins, Juan 11 Amherst Pelham R 32-07.50 30-09.25
13 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 23-00.00 30-01.00
14 McCarthy, Adam 10 East Longmeadow 29-03.75 30-00.50
15 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.50 29-10.75
16 Brown, Marty 12 Greenfield HS 29-05.00 29-10.50
17 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 31-00.00 29-09.25
18 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol HS 29-09.50 28-01.00
19 Gelb, Ben 12 Northampton HS 23-00.00 28-00.50
20 Sergentanis, Adam 11 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 27-00.75
21 Lavallee, Raziel 09 Springfield Cent 25-00.00 26-07.75
22 atkinson, darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 28-00.00 25-04.00
23 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Valley R 33-10.00 25-00.50
23 Chen, Kevin 10 Greenfield HS 26-02.50 25-00.50
25 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 24-09.00 24-09.25
26 Cote, Jake 10 Greenfield HS 21-09.25 24-07.25
27 Flaherty, Liam 11 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 24-07.00
28 Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 22-05.00 24-04.00
29 Stenson, Lucas 10 Northampton HS 23-00.00 23-11.25
30 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 24-06.00 22-09.25
31 McLoughlin, Brennan 10 East Longmeadow 23-02.50 21-02.75
32 polino, antonio 10 Amherst Pelham R 27-00.00 20-07.75
33 Gomez, Jorge 12 Commerce 23-00.00 19-09.75
34 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-06.00 19-02.00
35 Greco, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 21-08.00 18-09.25
36 Bullock, Cooper 07 Pioneer Valley R 20-02.00 11-06.50



Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.93 7.60 6
2 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield HS 7.80 7.86 6
3 Edwards, Baylee 10 Ludlow 8.00 7.88 6
4 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 8.40 7.895 3
5 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 8.50 7.899 3
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------7.92
6 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 7.99 7.97 6
7 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 7.80 8.05 6
8 Montagna, Alyssa 12 Agawam HS 8.20 8.069 5
9 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 8.23 8.070 4
10 Mecherekov, Shanna 11 West Springfield 7.98 8.133 6
11 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 8.10 8.139 5
12 McMahon, Meghan 12 West Springfield 7.95 8.15 6
13 Giancola, Emily 11 Southwick 8.30 8.165 4
14 Yacteen, Aliya 12 Westfield HS 8.08 8.167 5
15 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 8.00 8.23 5
16 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.10 8.245 5
17 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.10 8.249 5
18 Santos, Maegan 10 Ludlow 8.70 8.27 3
19 Smith, Nola 09 Westfield HS 8.28 8.28 4
20 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield HS 8.30 8.31 4
21 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 8.18 8.32 5
22 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.22 8.35 4
23 Madera, Zelida 12 Southwick 8.34 8.42 4
24 Foley, Breanna 10 South Hadley HS 8.20 8.48 4
25 Jurkowski, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 8.48 8.49 3
26 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 8.36 8.532 4
27 Delaney, Gabrielle 10 Chicopee HS 8.78 8.537 3
28 Pearson, Petrina 09 Putnam 9.50 8.58 2
29 Easton, Alyssa 11 Pope Francis 8.60 8.67 3
30 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.73 8.71 3
31 Ammirato, Hannah 11 Pope Francis 9.32 9.06 2
32 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 9.50 9.14 1
33 Del Monte, Marissa 11 Chicopee HS 9.00 9.19 2
34 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 9.50 9.25 1
35 Thomas, Bailey 11 Agawam HS 9.00 9.29 2
36 Budine, Mattie 09 Mahar RegHS 9.00 9.61 2
37 Meade, Sophia 09 Chicopee HS 9.00 9.65 2
38 Serrao, Kellie 11 Pope Francis 9.88 9.73 1
39 Lingle, Mercy 09 South Hadley HS 8.50 9.80 3
40 Champigny, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.87 2
41 Aquino, Yeraly 09 Putnam 9.50 9.93 2
42 Dion, Meadow 10 Agawam HS 10.54 10.69 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 50.00 44.10 4
2 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 45.00 45.27 8
3 McCaffrey, Megan 11 West Springfield 46.00 45.64 8
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------45.92
4 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 45.66 45.96 8
5 Sussmann, Lauren 10 Southwick 45.10 46.08 8
6 Kyles, Kwamesha 12 Putnam 45.10 46.20 8
7 Doolittle, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 45.00 47.08 8
8 Timms, Eliza 12 Agawam HS 47.75 48.00 7
9 Jurkowski, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 50.00 48.36 5
10 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 48.00 49.00 7
11 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 53.00 49.08 3
12 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 48.00 49.10 7
13 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield HS 48.66 49.60 7
14 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 49.00 49.73 6
15 Alvarado, Kyana 10 Westfield HS 50.00 50.42 6
16 Delaney, Gabrielle 10 Chicopee HS 51.00 50.62 4
17 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 49.00 50.95 6
18 Clauson, Rebekkah 09 Westfield HS 48.75 50.98 7
19 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 51.01 5
20 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 50.00 51.35 5
21 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 51.42 5
22 LaValley, Jordan 09 West Springfield 50.00 51.65 5
23 Estrada, Angel 12 Ludlow 50.00 51.72 5
24 Bragga, Alexis 10 Ludlow 50.00 51.99 6
25 Maxey, Sydney 09 Agawam HS 51.17 52.06 4
26 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 53.00 52.52 4
27 Whitman, Sophia 08 Mahar RegHS 52.00 52.90 4
28 Sheehan, Kiley 09 Agawam HS 53.20 52.95 3
29 Buchter, Emily 08 Southwick 49.50 53.24 6
30 Woodard, Liliana 07 Mahar RegHS 55.00 53.31 3
31 Trikas, Alexis 11 Ludlow 52.00 54.75 4
32 Poirier, Amanda 10 Ludlow 58.00 54.98 2
33 Accordino, Ana 09 Pope Francis 59.11 57.38 2
34 Rivera, Jocelyn 09 West Springfield 50.00 58.80 6
35 White, Sophia 09 Southwick 1:00.45 1:00.02 2
36 Meyer, Sara 11 Chicopee HS 1:00.03 1:00.19 2
37 Liporada, Lelanie 10 Agawam HS 55.70 1:01.68 2
38 Gourde, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 1:00.00 1:01.79 2
39 Rosario, Iliana 10 Putnam 55.00 1:11.88 3
40 Ayala, Anaia 12 Putnam 55.00 1:18.28 3
41 Smith, Nola 09 Westfield HS 1:44.41 1
42 Brown, Jaydin 09 Southwick 2:00.20 1
-- Bernard, Astha 07 Mahar RegHS 55.00 DQ 3
-- Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 49.00 DQ 7

Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 1:50.00 1:51.94 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:53.24
2 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield HS 1:47.85 1:56.29 2
3 Foster, Kristen 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:55.77 1:59.09 2
4 Pompi, Alyssa 11 Southwick 1:59.73 2:00.81 2
5 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 2:00.00 2:01.14 2
6 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield HS 2:02.00 2:01.19 2
7 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 1:52.00 2:01.58 2
8 Carrington, Sydney 12 Ludlow 2:15.00 2:04.29 1
9 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield HS 2:06.87 2:06.56 1
10 Finnie, Lara 09 Westfield HS 2:17.63 2:06.62 1
11 Callahan, Marina 10 West Springfield 2:04.00 2:07.89 1
12 Maynard, Hannah 12 Chicopee HS 2:05.00 2:07.94 1
13 Cahill, Hannah 09 Agawam HS 2:13.30 2:08.27 1
14 Garcia, Maria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:09.58 2
15 McCarthy, Grace 10 Ludlow 2:16.00 2:10.16 1
16 Thompkins, Evelyn 11 Putnam 2:00.00 2:10.52 2
17 Bannish, Hannah 07 Southwick 2:40.00 2:10.68 1
18 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 2:09.28 2:11.39 1
19 Uneegar, Isabelle 09 Agawam HS 2:17.70 2:12.03 1
20 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 2:13.00 2:12.22 1
21 Moriarty, Macey 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 2:13.43 2
22 Matias, Lily 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 2:13.84 2
23 Carleton, Katelyn 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 2:13.98 2
24 Perevala, Viktoriya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:14.41 2
25 Dao, Thaomi 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.00 2:15.29 2
26 Houle, Myah 09 South Hadley HS 1:50.00 2:20.64 2
27 Jusufbegovic, Amila 09 West Springfield 2:25.00 2:23.56 1
28 Salamon, Brianna 11 West Springfield 2:05.00 2:23.74 1
29 Fedora, Marina 09 Chicopee HS 2:15.00 2:25.17 1
30 Jenks, Brooke 09 Mahar RegHS 2:10.00 2:30.64 1
31 Pelchar, Kaleigh 09 West Springfield 2:20.00 2:33.16 1
32 Valentine, Penelope 10 Southwick 2:34.00 1
-- Livingston, Natali 11 Putnam 2:00.00 DQ 2
-- Council, Cori 11 Putnam 2:00.00 DQ 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:30.00 3:27.13 2
2 Fudger, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 3:00.00 3:28.38 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------3:29.13
3 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 3:27.30 3:29.56 2
4 Roy, Noelle 12 Chicopee HS 3:33.00 3:36.33 2
5 Couture, Reece 10 Southwick 3:32.91 3:36.72 2
6 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 3:40.00 3:42.02 2
7 Charow, Savanna 11 Ludlow 3:45.00 3:42.73 2
8 Philpott, Margaret 10 Westfield HS 3:33.29 3:45.10 2
9 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 3:40.00 3:45.16 2
10 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 3:47.21 3:51.84 2
11 Miller, Kaitlin 11 West Springfield 3:52.36 1
12 Hess, Jillian 11 Southwick 3:47.00 3:52.60 2
13 Langan, Marissa 08 Southwick 4:10.00 3:56.16 1
14 Currier, Emma 11 Mahar RegHS 3:33.00 3:56.68 2
15 Harrington, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 3:05.00 3:58.72 2
16 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield HS 4:00.00 3:59.26 2
17 Bisson, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 3:05.00 3:59.40 2
18 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 4:10.00 4:03.99 1
19 Woodford, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4:05.03 4:08.72 2
20 Fenton, Brooke 11 Chicopee HS 4:05.00 4:11.80 2
21 Liventsov, Angelica 12 West Springfield 4:20.03 4:16.80 1
22 Leclair, Hadleigh 10 Westfield HS 3:55.00 4:19.22 2
23 Richards, Brooke 09 West Springfield 4:10.00 4:19.40 1
24 Simard, Paige 10 Ludlow 4:15.00 4:23.44 1
25 Alers, Genesis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:15.00 4:23.49 1
26 Deleon, Carla 10 Putnam 3:55.00 4:30.02 2
27 Trombley, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:15.00 4:31.83 1
28 Rivera, Faviola 10 Putnam 3:55.00 4:32.81 2
29 Goncalves, Samantha 11 Ludlow 4:45.00 4:33.00 1
30 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 4:10.00 4:33.46 1
31 Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 4:21.60 4:39.97 1
32 Ball, Emily 09 Agawam HS 4:16.40 4:40.01 1
33 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 4:30.00 4:48.59 1
34 Hurler, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 5:00.00 4:48.85 1
35 Torres, Kiana 11 Putnam 3:55.00 4:49.75 2
36 Hebert, Taylor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:30.00 4:52.66 1
37 Lonczak, Madelyn 10 Chicopee HS 5:00.00 4:54.33 1
38 Roza, Irankunda 11 Putnam 3:55.00 4:56.26 2
39 Bousquet, Elizabeth 10 Agawam HS 4:19.50 5:05.69 1
40 Gosselin, Jayne 09 Westfield HS 4:00.00 5:14.65 2
-- DiRienzo, Francesca 09 West Springfield 5:00.00 DNF 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:56.83 5:55.48
2 Sonsini, Sara 11 Agawam HS 6:03.20 5:59.43
3 Beaver, Kimberly 09 Agawam HS 5:58.60 6:04.29
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------6:05.67
4 Peterson, Gabriela 10 Southwick 6:00.00 6:10.01
5 Dustin, Erin 11 Agawam HS 6:18.41 6:15.07
6 Philpott, Margaret 10 Westfield HS 6:14.53 6:16.66
7 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 6:10.00 6:17.33
8 Vermette, Kendyl 09 Ludlow 6:10.00 6:18.00
9 Charow, Brianna 09 Ludlow 6:30.00 6:18.47
10 Moreno, Denisha 10 Chicopee HS 6:15.00 6:20.16
11 Fox, Devan 08 Southwick 6:31.85 6:40.15
12 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 6:36.71 6:40.77
13 Carey, Abbie 11 South Hadley HS 6:00.00 6:43.63
14 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 6:40.00 6:52.28
15 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:07.00 6:53.30
16 Kotorobay, Alisa 11 West Springfield 6:59.00 6:55.39
17 Kelly, Tasneem 11 West Springfield 6:50.00 6:57.19
18 Kennedy, Molly 09 West Springfield 7:00.00 6:57.28
19 Fitzgerald, Aileen 09 Mahar RegHS 6:35.00 6:58.08
20 Fenton, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 6:50.00 6:59.80
21 Ritchie, Makenzie 09 Westfield HS 6:35.92 7:01.76
22 Majka, Abbey 10 Agawam HS 7:07.83 7:05.90
23 Hinck, Angela 11 Westfield HS 7:00.00 7:12.02
24 McCorison, Kamryn 12 Southwick 6:25.10 7:20.58
25 Trznadel, Gabriella 10 Chicopee HS 7:30.00 7:33.15
26 Thompson, Keanna 09 Mahar RegHS 7:00.00 7:36.56
27 Taglieri, Sophia 10 Westfield HS 7:45.00 7:38.31
28 Pietskowski, Brittany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:45.00 7:42.21
29 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 7:46.32 7:55.02
30 Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 7:35.00 7:58.39
-- Perez, Jada 12 Putnam 7:20.00 DNF
-- Sowers, Emilee 10 South Hadley HS 6:00.00 DNF
-- Duran, Tanisha 12 Putnam 7:20.00 DQ
-- Terlik, Haley 09 West Springfield 7:15.00 DQ
-- Dziedzic, Hannah 08 Mahar RegHS 7:30.00 DQ

Girls 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Rondeau, Jocelyne 11 South Hadley HS 11:55.00 12:36.96
2 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 12:32.44 12:47.62
3 Peterson, Gabriela 10 Southwick 13:05.87 12:50.41
4 Longhi, Marissa 10 Southwick 13:03.48 12:53.51
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------13:00.00
5 Currier, Emma 11 Mahar RegHS 12:50.00 14:03.55
6 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 13:30.00 14:09.93
7 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 14:19.45 14:13.00
7 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 14:23.00 14:13.00
9 Fitzgerald, Aileen 09 Mahar RegHS 13:55.00 14:24.56
10 Hastings, Mia 09 Agawam HS 14:06.78 14:29.13
11 Bertini, Alora 09 Ludlow 14:00.00 14:40.91
12 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:30.00 14:42.32
13 Szmyt, Karoline 12 Ludlow 14:00.00 15:27.21
14 Patel, Arushi 09 West Springfield 16:54.13 15:30.77
15 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield HS 14:40.00 15:54.00
16 Pietskowski, Brittany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 15:57.10
17 Fraser, Abby 09 Westfield HS 13:47.64 15:58.52
18 Zyskowski, Victoria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 16:05.99
-- Goodwin, Madeline 10 Westfield HS 16:00.00 DNF
-- Liquori, Carly 11 Pope Francis 14:22.00 DNF
--Serafinski, Madison  Westfield HS           DNF​

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 9.03 8.93 5
2 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 9.74 9.53 5
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------10.07
3 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 10.40 10.30 5
4 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.58 10.31 4
5 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 10.20 10.34 5
6 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 11.04 10.49 4
7 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield HS 10.44 10.50 5
8 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.33 10.53 5
9 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 10.50 10.60 5
10 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 10.99 10.88 4
11 Downs, Karenna 11 Westfield HS 11.56 10.936 3
12 Sullivan, Maggie 12 Southwick 11.07 10.937 3
13 James, Lianna 10 Putnam 13.00 11.02 1
14 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 10.89 11.09 4
15 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 11.00 11.18 4
16 Mackey, Moira 10 South Hadley HS 11.00 11.24 4
17 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 11.59 11.47 3
18 Olmo, Kiara 11 Putnam 13.00 11.52 1
19 Klaus, Nicole 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.00 11.53 4
20 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11.70 11.76 3
21 Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 10.40 11.84 5
22 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12.48 11.841 2
23 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11.55 11.842 3
24 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 11 Putnam 13.00 11.87 1
25 Seabrooks, Syonah 09 Putnam 13.00 12.10 1
26 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 12.00 12.20 2
27 Vega, Isabella 09 West Springfield 11.30 12.24 3
28 Ritchie, Makenzie 09 Westfield HS 12.15 12.84 2
29 Cooley, Kiera 10 Agawam HS 12.80 13.55 2
30 Pitaso, Alleyna 09 West Springfield 11.00 13.68 4
31 Burzynski, Katie 09 Westfield HS 13.61 15.20 1
32 Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 16.87 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Westfield HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:33.98 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:38.86 2
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:30.00 4:48.54 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------4:49.15
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:49.22 2
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:50.44 2
6 Agawam HS 'A' 4:31.50 4:55.07 2
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:55.00 4:56.26 1
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:00.00 5:01.91 1
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 5:15.00 5:02.10 1
10 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:56.00 5:11.25 1
11 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:29.96 1

Girls High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-02.00
2 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 4-09.00 4-10.00
3 Longo, Tanner 10 Pope Francis 4-09.00 4-08.00
4 Santos, Maegan 10 Ludlow 4-05.00 J4-08.00
5 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 4-05.00 4-06.00
5 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield HS 4-05.00 4-06.00
5 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 4-07.00 4-06.00
5 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-06.00 4-06.00
9 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 4-05.00 J4-06.00
9 Doolittle, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 J4-06.00
11 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 4-05.00 J4-06.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------4-06.00
12 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-01.00 4-04.00
12 Maslak, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 4-04.00
14 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-03.00 J4-04.00
15 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 J4-04.00
16 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 J4-04.00
17 Candon, Wylee 12 West Springfield 4-05.00 4-02.00
17 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 4-03.00 4-02.00
17 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 4-03.00 4-02.00
17 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 4-03.00 4-02.00
21 Mecherekov, Shanna 11 West Springfield 4-03.00 J4-02.00
22 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
23 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 3-11.00 J4-02.00
24 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 3-11.00 4-00.00
24 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 4-00.00
26 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield HS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
27 Maynard, Hannah 12 Chicopee HS 4-03.00 J4-00.00
28 Schoenfeld, Emma 11 Westfield HS 3-11.00 J4-00.00
29 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield HS 3-11.00 J4-00.00
29 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
31 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 3-09.00 3-10.00
32 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3-11.00 J3-10.00

Girls Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 15-07.00
2 Doolittle, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 15-06.75
3 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 15-00.00 15-06.00
4 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 14-06.00 14-06.00
5 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 13-08.50 14-01.00
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------14-11.00
6 McMahon, Meghan 12 West Springfield 15-00.00 13-10.00
7 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 13-01.00 13-09.50
8 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 10-00.00 13-09.00
9 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 12-06.00 J13-09.00
10 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 13-11.50 13-08.00
11 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 13-00.00 13-06.00
12 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 12-07.00 13-04.50
13 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 16-00.00 J13-04.50
14 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 13-02.50
15 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 12-05.00 12-11.00
16 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield HS 13-11.50 12-10.00
17 Bethea, Kalize 12 Putnam 14-06.00 12-06.00
18 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 11-00.00 12-05.00
19 Otero, Emma 11 Putnam 12-00.00 11-11.50
20 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 14-00.00 11-08.25
21 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10-07.50 11-08.00
21 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 11-08.00
23 Downs, Karenna 11 Westfield HS 12-06.50 11-07.75
24 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 14-00.00 11-03.50
25 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 11-03.00
26 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 11-10.50 10-08.00
27 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 10-04.00
28 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 10-00.00 10-01.00
29 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield HS 9-10.25
30 Lindsey, Jessica 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10-00.00 9-08.00
31 Valentine, Hailey 11 Southwick 11-06.00 9-06.50
32 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 10-03.50 9-06.00
33 Prenosil, Nina 09 Westfield HS 13-10.00 9-02.50
34 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 8-08.00
-- Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 11 South Hadley HS 34-00.00 36-06.00
2 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 32-10.50 33-07.50
3 Authier, Sara 12 Chicopee Comp HS 29-03.75 29-10.25
4 Brown, Aidan 12 Southwick 26-08.50 28-11.50
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------27-10.00
5 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 25-00.00 26-11.50
6 Warren, Sophie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 27-07.50 26-06.50
7 Freitas, Ariana 11 Ludlow 25-10.00 26-03.50
8 Cirillo, Lina 11 Chicopee Comp HS 27-00.00 25-11.00
9 Penland, Brittany 11 Southwick 25-00.00 25-10.75
10 Grant, Ashley 11 Agawam HS 26-00.75 24-08.75
11 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 26-05.75 24-03.00
12 Jackson, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 24-00.00 23-09.50
13 Taddeo, Chloe 11 Mahar RegHS 25-00.00 23-06.50
14 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield HS 23-03.25 23-04.75
15 Cyr, Laura 10 Westfield HS 21-06.00 23-02.75
16 Kijak, Kerrighan 12 Chicopee HS 22-00.00 22-11.50
17 Sullivan, Mackenzie 12 Southwick 23-05.75 J22-11.50
18 Mosijchuk, Jessica 12 West Springfield 22-02.00 22-11.25
19 Theriot, Tiffany 12 Chicopee HS 22-03.75 22-09.00
20 Shayda, Angelina 10 Agawam HS 21-06.25 21-11.75
21 Porter, Madison 11 Westfield HS 20-05.75 21-07.25
22 Matias, Rayell 12 South Hadley HS 28-00.00 21-06.50
23 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield HS 21-01.00
24 Craig, Skylar 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 20-11.25
25 Houle, Rachel 11 Agawam HS 20-08.00 20-10.00
26 Martel, Ariana 12 Chicopee HS 22-01.25 20-03.75
27 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 11 Southwick 21-00.00 20-00.25
28 Trembley, Colette 11 Ludlow 19-04.75 19-11.00
29 Torres, Mayte 12 Mahar RegHS 22-00.00 19-06.50
30 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 17-02.50 18-06.75
31 Lyman, Natalie 10 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 18-04.50
32 Lever, Meghan 10 West Springfield 23-00.00 17-11.50
33 Torres, Charlotte 10 Mahar RegHS 22-00.00 17-00.50
34 Depergola, Samantha 12 West Springfield 23-00.00 15-10.75
35 Gebo, Hallie 09 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 15-01.75
36 Bonney, Meg 10 South Hadley HS 24-00.00 15-01.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 6.75 6.80 6
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------6.97
2 Collier, Baley 11 Westfield HS 7.05 7.00 6
3 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 7.00 7.01 6
4 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.25 7.02 5
5 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.30 7.13 5
6 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 7.50 7.18 4
7 Jensen, Wyatt 11 Westfield HS 7.19 7.19 5
8 Hill, Vaunell 12 West Springfield 7.00 7.21 6
9 Rebello, Juan 11 Chicopee HS 7.12 7.24 6
10 Lozinski, Cole 10 West Springfield 7.25 7.25 5
11 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.17 7.27 5
12 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.30 7.29 5
13 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 7.00 7.41 6
14 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 7.38 7.42 5
15 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 7.48 7.44 5
16 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield HS 7.56 7.53 4
17 Rodgers, William 09 Putnam 7.50 7.59 4
18 Roy, Nathan 11 Pope Francis 7.70 7.61 3
19 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 7.00 7.621 6
20 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 7.65 7.626 3
21 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 7.63 7.64 3
22 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 7.60 7.65 4
23 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 7.68 7.68 3
24 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 7.61 7.72 4
25 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 8.20 7.73 2
26 Carrasquillo, Raven 09 Westfield HS 7.75 7.74 3
27 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 7.70 7.764 3
28 Harriman, Noah 10 Southwick 7.65 7.769 3
29 Williams, Donovan 11 Putnam 7.50 7.83 4
30 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 8.40 8.12 2
31 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 7.50 8.17 4
32 Ratiewicz, Dominick 11 Pope Francis 8.24 8.23 2
33 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 7.80 8.29 2
34 Merced, Disjuan 10 Chicopee HS 7.70 8.37 3
35 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 8.00 8.49 2
36 Doyle, Cameron 07 Mahar RegHS 8.00 8.52 2
37 Burbank, Nick 09 Agawam HS 8.80 8.54 1
38 Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 7.92 8.64 2
39 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 9.00 9.05 1
40 Saenz, Antwan 09 South Hadley HS 7.90 9.27 2
41 Rotham, Kwemel 09 Agawam HS 16.70 15.03 1
-- Dancy, Javari 09 Chicopee HS 7.08 DQ 6

Boys 300 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 39.80 37.74 7
2 Collier, Baley 11 Westfield HS 40.20 38.09 7
WMQ----------------------------------------------------------------38.76
3 Dec, Robert 11 West Springfield 39.00 39.51 7
4 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 41.70 39.84 6
5 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 39.78 39.98 7
6 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 40.83 40.14 6
7 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 41.50 40.20 6
8 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 40.50 40.27 7
9 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.20 40.79 7
10 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 41.01 41.26 6
11 Lewis, Clevaughn 12 Putnam 45.00 41.29 3
12 Breeland, Dashawn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43.00 41.45 4
13 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield HS 41.95 41.74 5
14 Singer, Noah 11 West Springfield 41.50 41.89 6
15 McKenna Jr., Steven 12 Westfield HS 42.65 41.92 4
16 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 40.50 42.20 6
17 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 42.52 42.38 4
18 Rebello, Juan 11 Chicopee HS 42.00 42.47 5
19 Orzechowski, Jared 12 Westfield HS 42.30 42.75 5
20 Dort, Brennan 10 Chicopee HS 42.50 43.13 4
21 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 43.00 43.79 4
22 Conde, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 43.87 5
23 Lee-Shabazz, Naseem 12 Putnam 45.00 44.04 2
24 Shapovalov, David 11 West Springfield 44.05 1
25 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 43.00 44.20 3
26 Fournier, Jacob 11 South Hadley HS 46.00 44.40 2
27 Serrano Delgado, Eric 11 Chicopee HS 44.71 44.48 3
28 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 42.43 44.57 5
29 Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 48.50 44.78 1
30 Murfitt, George 11 Chicopee HS 45.00 45.59 2
31 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 42.50 46.33 4
32 Bordeau, Trent 09 Chicopee Comp HS 44.00 47.01 3
33 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 46.65 47.38 1
34 Goncalves, Ryan 12 Ludlow 52.00 49.85 1
35 Hoefler, John 10 South Hadley HS 46.00 50.23 2
36 Coviello, Matthew 07 Southwick 52.87 1
37 Clemons, Justice 09 Putnam 45.00 53.38 2
-- Keroack, David 09 Ludlow 45.00 DQ 3
-- Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 43.87 DQ 3

Boys 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 LaForest, Brenden 11 Westfield HS 1:28.30 1:28.73 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------1:32.28
2 Ordonez, Bryce 10 Pope Francis 1:43.00 1:33.77 2
3 Andino, Ihsaak 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:34.00 1:33.86 2
4 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 1:35.21 1:34.81 2
5 Merck, Nate 12 West Springfield 1:34.00 1:36.49 2
6 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 1:40.00 1:36.90 2
7 Cote, Bradyn 10 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 1:37.01 2
8 Lamas, Andrew 11 West Springfield 1:34.00 1:37.33 2
9 Torres, Brandon 12 Putnam 1:45.00 1:37.42 1
10 Patel, Devang 12 West Springfield 1:35.00 1:38.32 2
11 Pelletier, Simba 10 Pope Francis 1:43.00 1:39.43 2
12 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 1:43.97 1:39.50 2
13 Gregoire, Nicholas 11 Ludlow 1:42.00 1:39.71 2
14 Gearty, Trevor 10 West Springfield 1:35.00 1:40.45 2
15 Muldrew, Aaron 10 Westfield HS 1:43.50 1:41.17 2
16 O'Brien, Samuel 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:40.00 1:44.76 2
17 Hernandez, Robert 12 Putnam 1:45.00 1:46.96 1
18 Dias, Jacob 09 Ludlow 1:53.00 1:47.21 1
19 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 1:52.58 1:47.31 1
20 Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 1:48.19 1
21 Knapik, Jimmy 12 Westfield HS 1:45.50 1:49.08 1
22 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 1:55.95 1:49.82 1
23 Davis, Jamal 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:48.43 1:50.16 1
24 Taveras, Arian 12 Pope Francis 1:54.64 1:51.31 1
25 Hoefler, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:48.00 1:51.79 1
26 Finnie, Jack 11 Westfield HS 1:52.81 1:51.98 1
27 Marek, Benjamin 09 Southwick 1:54.85 1:53.32 1
28 Doyle, Colin 09 South Hadley HS 1:42.00 2:02.25 2
29 Roberson, Quentyn 10 Chicopee HS 2:00.00 2:05.86 1
30 Gebhardt, Tommy 09 South Hadley HS 1:45.00 2:05.89 1
31 Wesley, Mason 10 Agawam HS 1:42.30 2:07.28 2
32 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 1:50.00 2:07.39 1
33 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 1:45.00 2:09.14 1
34 Desautels, Jack 09 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 2:10.92 2
35 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 1:45.00 2:27.75 1
-- Pittman, Kacee 10 Chicopee HS 2:00.00 DQ 1
-- Doyle, Cameron 07 Mahar RegHS 1:50.00 DQ 1
-- Guertin, Aidan 09 Agawam HS 2:07.94 DQ 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Elmer, Ricky 12 Chicopee HS 2:50.00 2:51.15 2
2 Dowd, Shane 12 Southwick 2:55.59 2:51.24 2
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------2:52.33
3 Shanwenda, Victor 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:54.00 2:53.36 2
4 Petrosky, Luke 11 South Hadley HS 2:49.00 2:56.05 2
5 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:58.00 2:57.26 2
6 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 3:05.00 3:00.15 2
7 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:00.00 3:00.19 2
8 Gavel, Marcel 11 West Springfield 3:05.00 3:05.74 2
9 Miranda, Manuel 11 West Springfield 3:04.00 3:08.28 2
10 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield HS 3:11.91 2
11 Perakis, Speros 12 West Springfield 3:09.00 3:12.15 2
12 O'Grady, Andrew 09 South Hadley HS 2:50.00 3:14.38 2
13 Kopec, Christian 11 Ludlow 3:20.00 3:15.70 1
14 Nylund, Connor 09 Southwick 3:25.13 3:22.96 1
15 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:23.00 1
16 Rainville, Everest 10 West Springfield 3:20.00 3:23.20 1
17 Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 2:50.00 3:25.48 2
18 Lussier, Jack 10 Westfield HS 3:29.28 3:26.05 1
19 Dias, Justin 11 Ludlow 3:20.00 3:28.57 1
20 Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 3:20.00 3:28.73 1
21 Garstka, Adam 09 Westfield HS 3:35.00 3:32.54 1
22 Patel, Kush 11 Pope Francis 3:15.00 3:35.17 2
23 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:38.12 1
24 Jaskulski, Roderick 09 Agawam HS 4:05.60 3:39.30 1
25 Darsch, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 4:00.00 3:39.71 1
26 O'Neil, Aiden 09 Chicopee HS 3:31.00 3:41.57 1
27 Patel, Prem 10 Agawam HS 3:48.34 3:41.59 1
28 Morash, Ryan 09 Westfield HS 3:45.00 3:44.79 1
29 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 3:30.00 3:45.95 1
30 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 3:40.00 3:52.83 1
31 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 3:40.00 4:03.66 1
32 DeGrange, Samuel 07 Southwick 4:34.08 4:19.25 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 5:03.05 4:55.46
2 Shanwenda, Victor 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:05.00 4:57.07
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5:00.00
3 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:10.00 5:08.45
4 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:13.00 5:12.48
5 Comi, Dallas 10 West Springfield 5:05.00 5:12.90
6 Nekitopoulos, John 10 West Springfield 5:21.00 5:15.65
7 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 5:10.00 5:16.14
8 Beem, Brian 10 Ludlow 5:10.00 5:16.73
9 Theberge, Garret 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:15.00 5:17.53
10 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 5:19.01 5:19.52
11 Lacombe, Casey 12 South Hadley HS 5:00.00 5:25.40
12 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:19.76 5:42.67
13 Casagrande, Patrick 09 Ludlow 5:45.00 5:54.07
14 Collins, John 10 Ludlow 5:35.00 5:54.11
15 Malinoski, Paul 10 West Springfield 5:50.00 5:58.28
16 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:40.00 5:59.32
17 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 5:35.00 6:12.52
18 Ritchie, Nathan 09 Westfield HS 6:30.00 6:29.05
19 Seymour, Alex 09 West Springfield 6:30.00 6:29.37
20 Gelinas, Benjamin 10 Westfield HS 7:00.00 6:32.61
21 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 7:04.55 6:38.05
22 Pham, Quan 10 Pope Francis 6:50.86 6:46.77
23 Champagne, Tyler 10 Westfield HS 7:30.00 6:49.51
24 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 6:15.00 7:05.95
25 Black, Nicholas 12 Westfield HS 7:11.82 7:07.84
-- Schaeffer, Gabe 10 South Hadley HS 5:30.00 DQ

Boys 2 Mile Run
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------10:51.57
1 Ordonez, Bryce 10 Pope Francis 11:15.00 11:06.19
2 Richards, Dylan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10:59.00 11:06.78
3 Stallman, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11:00.00 11:08.24
4 Zubik, Ivan 10 West Springfield 11:50.00 11:09.17
5 Werenski, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 10:45.00 11:13.03
6 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 11:30.00 11:27.49
7 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 11:12.61 11:27.71
8 Aubin, Steven 10 West Springfield 12:00.00 11:33.94
9 Sergeychik, Edward 09 West Springfield 11:50.00 11:52.17
10 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 11:45.00 11:58.87
11 Collis, Garrett 12 Westfield HS 12:08.40
12 Gavel, Ruvim 09 West Springfield 12:15.00 12:10.40
13 Nylund, Connor 09 Southwick 11:50.00 12:31.54
14 Dion, Andrew 09 Westfield HS 15:00.00 14:04.69
-- Hennessey, William 09 Westfield HS 16:00.00 DNF
-- Stathatos, Nick 10 Westfield HS 13:00.00 DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.42 8.28 4
2 Darkwa, Richard 11 West Springfield 8.39 8.61 4
3 Lajoie, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 9.90 8.68 3
4 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 9.10 8.87 4
WMQ-----------------------------------------------------------------8.95
5 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 9.42 9.35 4
6 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 9.00 9.36 4
7 Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield HS 10.07 9.67 3
8 Rosa, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 10.56 10.16 3
9 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 10.50 10.38 3
10 Arsenault, Brendon 11 Mahar RegHS 9.50 10.40 4
11 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13.74 10.43 1
12 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield HS 11.41 10.58 2
13 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield HS 10.73 10.61 2
14 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 9.50 10.68 4
15 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 10.86 3
16 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 10.83 10.88 2
17 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 10.00 10.98 3
18 Santiago, Alexander 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.37 11.24 2
19 Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 10.50 11.29 3
20 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield HS 11.68 11.43 1
21 Correa, Kelvin 09 Putnam 10.00 11.67 3
22 Martin, Brenden 10 West Springfield 10.81 12.23 2
23 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 11.50 12.85 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:46.00 3:43.41 2
2 Westfield HS 'A' 3:35.00 3:43.93 2
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:40.00 3:46.65 2
4 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:04.00 3:56.00 1
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------3:57.35
5 Chicopee HS 'A' 3:55.00 4:04.84 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:06.77 1
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:11.55 1
8 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:17.08 1
9 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:55.00 4:29.35 2
10 Agawam HS 'A' 4:01.40 4:37.14 1
-- Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:58.00 DQ 2

Boys High Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-10.00
2 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 5-07.00 5-06.00
2 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-10.00 5-06.00
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 J5-06.00
5 Lajoie, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 5-06.00 J5-06.00
WMQ--------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
6 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 5-04.00
7 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00 5-02.00
7 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 5-01.00 5-02.00
7 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00 5-02.00
10 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield HS 4-11.00 J5-02.00
11 Roy, Nathan 11 Pope Francis 5-01.00 J5-02.00
12 Cote, Bradyn 10 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
13 Dallasta, Brennan 09 West Springfield 4-10.00 J5-00.00
14 Walton, Nelson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00 J5-00.00
15 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
16 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 4-11.00 4-10.00
16 Rivas, Antonio 09 West Springfield 4-10.00 4-10.00
16 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 4-10.00
19 Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
19 Wilson, Brenden 12 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
21 Pitoniak, Andrew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 J4-10.00
-- Pelletier, Simba 10 Pope Francis 4-10.00 NH
-- Colon, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 12 Putnam 4-10.00 NH
-- Muldrew, Aaron 10 Westfield HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Wesley, Mason 10 Agawam HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 4-10.00 NH
-- Pitoniak, Matthew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 NH
-- Yanbul, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-07.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------19-01.00
1 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 18-07.00 18-10.00
2 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 18-04.00 18-06.50
3 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 18-01.50 18-05.50
4 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-08.75 17-07.00
5 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 16-08.00 17-04.00
6 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-05.50 17-03.50
7 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.00 17-02.50
8 Hill, Vaunell 12 West Springfield 17-00.00
9 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 17-08.50 16-09.00
10 Hall, Alex 12 Westfield HS 16-00.50 16-08.50
11 Lozinski, Cole 10 West Springfield 17-07.00 16-08.00
12 Walton, Nelson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.00 16-06.00
13 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 16-07.00 16-03.50
14 Hinck, Stephan 11 Westfield HS 16-11.00 16-01.00
15 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 17-01.00 15-11.00
16 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 16-05.00 15-09.50
17 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 17-00.00 15-08.00
18 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 14-09.00 15-07.50
19 Harriman, Noah 10 Southwick 13-07.00 15-03.50
20 Colon, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 16-00.00 15-02.50
21 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 14-06.00 15-01.50
22 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 17-00.00 14-09.50
23 Ryan, Matt 09 West Springfield 16-00.00 14-06.50
24 Fournier, Jacob 11 South Hadley HS 16-00.00 14-06.25
25 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield HS 17-05.50 14-05.50
26 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield HS 15-00.50 14-05.00
26 Wilson, Brenden 12 Chicopee HS 16-00.00 14-05.00
28 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 16-00.00 14-04.00
29 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 16-06.00 13-08.50
30 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 15-05.00 13-07.00
31 Arsenault, Brendon 11 Mahar RegHS 18-00.00 13-02.50
32 Williams, Donovan 11 Putnam 14-06.00 13-02.00
33 Coviello, Matthew 07 Southwick 12-00.00 12-04.00
-- Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 15-08.00 FOUL
-- Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 16-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=============================================================================
1 Sharp, Nicholas 12 Mahar RegHS 41-00.00 44-10.50
2 Levrault, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 43-00.00 43-09.00
3 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43-05.50 43-05.75
4 Givens, Trevon 12 West Springfield 40-00.00 40-01.50
5 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 38-00.00 40-01.25
WMQ-------------------------------------------------------------38-01.00
6 Rice Jr., Earl 12 West Springfield 36-00.00 37-06.50
7 Sudyka, Jarrett 12 South Hadley HS 40-00.00 J37-06.50
8 Clapp, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 36-03.75 37-00.75
9 McCaffery, Kyle 12 Westfield HS 36-01.50 36-08.50
10 Burzynski, Joseph 12 Westfield HS 38-01.75 35-08.75
11 Szymczyk, Daniel 12 Chicopee HS 36-09.50 35-06.00
12 Kearney, Keegan 10 West Springfield 36-08.50 35-03.50
13 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 35-00.00 35-00.50
14 Doyle, Sean 12 Mahar RegHS 34-00.00 34-10.25
15 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 32-00.00 33-07.25
16 Doyle, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 38-00.00 33-05.00
17 Ortyl, Ethan 11 South Hadley HS 38-00.00 32-09.75
18 Campbell, DeVaughn 12 Southwick 32-09.75 32-03.50
19 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 31-05.50
20 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 31-01.50 30-01.00
21 Stephens, Joe 12 Agawam HS 33-05.00 29-09.75
22 Sergneri, Mike 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 28-10.00
23 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 26-10.50 28-01.50
24 Desorda, Michael 11 Chicopee HS 27-09.50 27-08.00
25 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 28-08.50 27-05.25
26 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 28-00.00 26-11.75
27 Dion, Zach 12 Agawam HS 27-00.00 26-10.00
28 Gage, Christopher 10 Westfield HS 25-00.00 26-09.75
29 Kiniry, Dalton 12 Westfield HS 29-04.00 26-00.75
30 Mezzetti, Anthony 10 Chicopee HS 26-09.50 25-08.25
31 Abreau, Noel 10 Mahar RegHS 30-00.00 25-01.00
32 Nelson, Gabriel 10 Chicopee Comp HS 28-00.00 24-08.25
33 Vautrain, Jacob 10 Ludlow 22-07.75 23-01.00
34 Butler, Kyle 09 Pope Francis 23-00.00 22-09.25
35 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 21-10.25 22-05.25
36 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 28-00.00 22-01.00
37 Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 23-04.25 19-00.50
38 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 28-00.00 19-00.25