PVIAC Indoor League - 1/5/2018
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
East Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Agawam HS
West Springfield HS 65.00 29.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Pope Francis High School 61.00 32.00 Athol HS
Mahar RegHS 55.00 40.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 51.00 32.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Mahar RegHS 83.00 11.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Northampton HS 64.00 31.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Northampton HS 68.00 27.00 West Springfield HS

BOYS
East Longmeadow HS 77.00 16.00 Agawam HS
West Springfield HS 71.00 24.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol HS 67.00 27.00 Pope Francis High School
Mahar RegHS 78.00 17.00 Hampshire RegHS
Pioneer Valley RegHS 64.00 27.00 Hampshire RegHS
Mahar RegHS 68.00 27.00 Pioneer Valley RegHS
Northampton HS 73.00 22.00 Minnechaug RegHS
West Springfield HS 58.00 37.00 Northampton HS
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Harder, Emma 11 Northampton HS 7.58 7.59 8
2 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.00 7.82 8
3 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 7.95 7.86 8
4 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 7.90 7.87 8
5 Glenn, MaCayla 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.60 7.90 8 7.891
6 Beason, Danielle 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.04 7.90 7 7.893
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q7.92
7 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 8.01 7.97 7 7.963
8 Swedenborg, Lovisa 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.97 7.97 8 7.969
9 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 7.97 8.03 8
10 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 7.95 8.07 8 8.066
11 Peterson, Devon 11 Northampton HS 8.03 8.07 7 8.068
12 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 8.14 8.08 7
13 Montagna, Alyssa 12 Agawam HS 8.07 8.13 7
14 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 8.12 8.17 7
15 Kennedy, Carolyn 12 East Longmeadow 8.26 8.26 6
16 Cassidy, Kaylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.25 8.30 6
17 Rita, Isabella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.75 8.34 4
18 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.65 8.37 4
19 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 8.63 8.57 5
20 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 8.65 8.59 4
21 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 8.54 8.60 5
22 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 8.69 8.65 4
23 Maxey, Sydney 09 Agawam HS 8.30 8.70 5
24 Pallante, Parker 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.77 5 8.767
25 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.65 8.77 4 8.768
26 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Valley R 8.76 8.84 4
27 Lynn, Courtney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.00 8.87 3
28 Phakos, Akile 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.70 8.90 4
29 Longo, Tanner 10 Pope Francis 9.40 8.96 2
30 Sayarath, Jasmyne 08 Mahar RegHS 9.50 9.13 2 9.128
31 Potee, Jane 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.11 9.13 3 9.130
32 Nyarko, Serena 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.20 9.15 2
33 DiGeorge, Kassidy 08 Pioneer Valley R 9.30 2
34 Jin, Chang 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.10 9.33 3
35 Serrao, Kellie 11 Pope Francis 9.88 9.37 1
36 Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 9.42 1
37 Budine, Mattie 09 Mahar RegHS 9.61 9.43 1
38 Tran, Alina 10 West Springfield 9.00 9.51 3
39 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol HS 9.61 9.76 1
40 Boniface, Cierra 10 Agawam HS 9.20 9.77 2
41 Gourde, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 9.86 9.90 1
42 Avahian, Abby 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.29 9.94 2
43 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.90 10.03 3
44 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol HS 10.11 10.15 1
45 Dion, Meadow 10 Agawam HS 10.54 10.38 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 10 Amherst Pelham R 45.00 43.82 11
2 Baldwin, Abigael 12 Northampton HS 46.64 45.63 11
------------------------------------------------------------------Q45.92
3 McCaffrey, Megan 11 West Springfield 45.64 46.27 11
4 Ginzburg, Samantha 10 Northampton HS 47.81 46.83 10
5 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 46.20 47.15 11
6 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 49.08 47.82 9
7 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 48.45 48.18 10
8 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 49.10 48.37 9
9 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 49.07 48.70 10
10 Timms, Eliza 12 Agawam HS 47.75 49.09 10 49.083
11 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 48.19 49.09 10 49.085
12 Joyce, Katelyn 10 East Longmeadow 49.50 49.09 9 49.090
13 Orellano, Mildred 09 Amherst Pelham R 46.00 49.38 11
14 LaValley, Jordan 09 West Springfield 50.89 50.04 8
15 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 49.55 50.27 9
16 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 50.40 50.34 8
17 Ramdath, Kaitlyn 09 Northampton HS 49.45 50.47 9
18 Cato, Ashley 12 Minnechaug RegHS 52.30 50.75 6
19 Kowal, Morgan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 50.93 6
20 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 51.35 51.12 7
21 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 52.06 51.54 6
22 Agouborde, Ita 12 Hampshire RegHS 48.58 51.92 10
23 Easton, Alyssa 11 Pope Francis 51.05 52.10 7
24 Moreno, Catriona 07 Hampden Charter 54.98 53.87 4 53.862
25 Bernard, Astha 07 Mahar RegHS 53.00 53.87 5 53.863
26 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 52.80 54.36 6
27 Oldenburg, Alex 10 Agawam HS 58.80 54.41 3
28 Carey, Julia 11 Athol HS 55.67 54.44 4
29 Woodard, Liliana 07 Mahar RegHS 53.31 54.74 5
30 Ayers, Brieajah 10 Pope Francis 56.17 54.99 4
31 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Valley R 54.59 55.14 4
32 DiGeorge, Kassidy 08 Pioneer Valley R 57.78 56.45 3
33 DaSilva, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 56.99 6
34 Accordino, Ana 09 Pope Francis 57.38 57.43 3
35 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 1:00.47 6
36 Forest, Ella 07 Hampshire RegHS 51.49 1:04.50 7
37 LaBelle, Emily 08 Pioneer Valley R 1:04.61 1:05.12 1
38 Mullen, Shaaelyn 07 Pioneer Valley R 1:06.51 1:08.17 1
-- Chambers, Carly 09 West Springfield 57.10 DQ 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.89 1:46.89 2
2 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 1:47.41 1:47.81 2
3 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:44.00 1:50.58 2
4 Grant, Siobhan 11 East Longmeadow 1:51.39 1:51.60 2
5 Boutin, Emily 10 Pope Francis 1:58.00 1:52.05 2
6 Chase, Caroline 08 Mahar RegHS 1:53.48 1:52.20 2
7 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:58.62 1:52.63 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:53.24
8 Etzel, Maddie 12 Northampton HS 1:48.38 1:54.22 2
9 Kamukala, Miranda 11 Agawam HS 1:57.70 1:54.42 2
10 Andrew, Naomi 09 Northampton HS 1:51.45 1:57.86 2
11 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol HS 1:55.73 1:58.58 2
12 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 2:01.27 2:02.28 2
13 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol HS 2:00.33 2:02.54 2
14 Smith, Payton 10 West Springfield 2:05.00 2:04.20 1
15 Springfield, Anwyn 11 Northampton HS 2:23.45 2:06.26 1
16 Connor, Natalie 09 East Longmeadow 2:00.00 2:06.49 2
17 Fowler, Mira 09 Northampton HS 2:07.45 2:08.86 1
18 Callahan, Marina 10 West Springfield 2:04.00 2:12.04 1
19 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 10 East Longmeadow 2:12.12 2
20 Hubbard, Jordin 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.47 2:12.46 1
21 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:10.39 2:12.81 1
22 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 2:10.00 2:14.25 1
23 Uneegar, Isabelle 09 Agawam HS 2:12.03 2:14.58 1
24 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 2:24.58 2:18.31 1
25 Tor, Zoe 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:59.00 2:19.56 2
26 Nyarko, Serena 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:20.09 2
27 Jin, Chang 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:55.00 2:24.80 2
28 Forcier, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:20.00 2:31.75 1
29 Kosterman, Shelby 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:15.61 2:36.97 1
-- Salamon, Brianna 11 West Springfield 2:23.74 DQ 1
-- Jenks, Brooke 09 Mahar RegHS 2:30.64 DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:07.00 3:12.87 2
2 Yount, Mary 10 Northampton HS 3:20.45 3:17.98 2
3 Melvin, Jenna 12 West Springfield 3:18.00 3:21.08 2
4 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:24.54 3:23.21 2
5 Sonsini, Sara 11 Agawam HS 3:27.21 3:26.58 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:29.13
6 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:34.09 3:37.63 2
7 Lofving, Lila 10 Northampton HS 3:38.34 3:38.26 2
8 Narayanan, Neosha 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.00 3:39.05 2
9 Curran, Annie 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.06 3:40.00 2
10 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 3:39.54 3:42.76 2
11 Currier, Emma 11 Mahar RegHS 3:56.68 3:43.93 1
12 Bennett, Adia 10 Northampton HS 4:05.45 3:44.17 1
13 Diefenderfer, Ani 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:40.00 3:46.00 2
14 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 3:41.70 3:48.28 2
15 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol HS 3:41.87 3:49.47 2
16 Sellers, Madeline 10 Northampton HS 3:43.83 3:49.81 2
17 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:55.01 3:53.30 1
18 Harrison, Sydney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:01.48 3:56.08 1
19 Corcoran, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 3:48.31 3:56.35 2
20 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:57.27 3:56.41 1
21 Gladu, Erin 12 West Springfield 4:01.00 4:02.99 1
22 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 4:03.99 4:06.34 1
23 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 4:10.60 4:06.45 1
24 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 4:03.63 4:07.21 1
25 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:04.34 4:10.15 1
26 Woodford, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4:05.03 4:11.18 1
27 O'Brien, Hana 10 East Longmeadow 4:18.51 4:13.85 1
28 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol HS 4:16.11 4:19.12 1
29 Liventsov, Angelica 12 West Springfield 4:16.80 4:24.73 1
30 Ball, Emily 09 Agawam HS 4:40.01 4:28.90 1
31 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 4:48.59 4:36.19 1
32 Torres, Ariana 11 West Springfield 4:15.00 4:45.93 1
33 Bousquet, Elizabeth 10 Agawam HS 5:05.69 5:12.15 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 10 Northampton HS 5:28.97 5:34.58
2 Hopley, Julia 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:29.00 5:37.93
3 Ingmann, Rosie 11 Northampton HS 5:34.93 5:50.20
4 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 5:59.54 5:54.57
5 Leckey, Heather 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:54.23 5:58.07
6 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 6:01.10 5:59.75
----------------------------------------------------------------Q6:05.67
7 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:58.66 6:07.91
8 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 6:17.33 6:13.83
9 Simonds, Caileen 11 East Longmeadow 6:41.68 6:18.95
10 Reade, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 6:23.45 6:20.93
11 Currier, Emma 11 Mahar RegHS 6:25.03 6:22.38
12 DeRose, Gabriella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7:20.00 6:28.17
13 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 6:33.99 6:36.88
14 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:25.00 6:38.81
15 Miller, Kaitlin 11 West Springfield 6:44.82 6:44.77
16 Munson, Amanda 11 East Longmeadow 6:45.67 6:49.34
17 Joyce, Reighan 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:30.00 6:51.04
18 Kennedy, Molly 09 West Springfield 6:57.28 6:52.01
19 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 6:50.00 6:54.47
20 Jenkins, Madeline 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.56 6:55.25
21 Berube, Caylan 09 Northampton HS 6:55.45 7:04.70
22 Kelly, Tasneem 11 West Springfield 6:57.19 7:05.38
23 Kotorobay, Alisa 11 West Springfield 6:55.39 7:06.56
24 Reynolds, Eliza 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:50.33 7:06.76
25 Rescia, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:23.01 7:08.01
26 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Valley R 7:04.09 7:11.25
27 Majka, Abbey 10 Agawam HS 7:05.90 7:19.11
28 Fitzgerald, Aileen 09 Mahar RegHS 6:55.74 7:34.42
29 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 7:46.32 7:34.51
30 Thompson, Keanna 09 Mahar RegHS 7:36.56 7:59.71
31 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:23.21 8:11.40

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 10 Pope Francis 13:20.00 12:33.70
2 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:41.46 12:46.80
3 Diefenderfer, Ani 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:40.20 12:56.70
---------------------------------------------------------------Q13:00.00
4 Yount, Emma 12 Northampton HS 12:54.14 13:03.00
5 Laughlin, Kathryn 12 East Longmeadow 13:08.57 13:14.40
6 Hayes, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 13:08.71 13:16.20
7 Chevan, Nava 10 Northampton HS 14:00.45 13:37.20
8 Forman, Saraphina 09 Northampton HS 13:30.45 13:48.40
9 Pollard, Allison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:30.00 13:58.50
10 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 14:13.00 14:20.80
11 Lee, Jaeyoung 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:00.00 14:25.90
12 Lee, Jaehee 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:00.00 14:26.20
13 Hastings, Mia 09 Agawam HS 14:06.78 14:30.90
14 Crum, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 14:30.00 14:47.80
15 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 14:45.00 15:08.10
16 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol HS 15:28.61 15:12.10
17 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 14:45.00 15:31.30
18 Patel, Arushi 09 West Springfield 15:30.77 16:17.90
18 Wright, Hannah 10 Northampton HS 16:04.41 16:17.90

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 8.93 8.93 5
2 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.75 9.82 5
3 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 10.20 10.00 5
4 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 10.09 10.06 5
------------------------------------------------------------------Q10.07
5 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 10.88 10.23 4
6 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 10.60 10.48 4
7 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 10.49 10.49 4
8 Williams, Gabrielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.80 10.59 4
9 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 10.49 10.62 4
10 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 10.41 10.70 4
11 Gamidova, Saida 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.62 10.78 4
12 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 09 Northampton HS 11.69 11.03 2
13 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11.76 11.40 2
14 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 11.84 11.43 2
15 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol HS 11.60 11.43 3
16 Glidden, Nicole 11 West Springfield 12.11 11.53 1
17 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 11.87 11.64 2
18 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11.65 11.66 3
19 Vega, Isabella 09 West Springfield 12.14 11.92 1
20 Glenn, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 12.16 3
21 White, Gabrielle 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.80 12.35 2
22 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 10 East Longmeadow 10.97 13.45 3
23 Cooley, Kiera 10 Agawam HS 13.55 13.70 1
-- Rowan-Decker, Ella 07 Pioneer Valley R 14.35 DQ 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:54.78 1:55.14 3
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 2:05.00 1:57.33 2
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:57.44 3
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:55.00 1:59.50 3
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:55.95 2:00.01 3
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:10.12 2:00.67 1
7 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:02.00 2:01.31 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:01.48
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:10.00 2:01.59 1
9 Agawam HS 'A' 2:05.50 2:04.57 2
10 Athol HS 'A' 2:01.27 2:05.25 2
11 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 2:17.46 2:10.97 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 5-00.00 5-01.00
2 Longo, Tanner 10 Pope Francis 4-09.00 4-09.00
3 Ramesh, Krishiana 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J4-09.00
4 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 4-10.00 J4-09.00
5 DeVoie, Audrey 11 East Longmeadow 4-03.00 4-07.00
6 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 J4-07.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4-06.00
7 Candon, Wylee 12 West Springfield 4-05.00 4-05.00
7 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-06.00 4-05.00
9 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 4-06.00 J4-05.00
10 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 4-04.00 J4-05.00
11 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
12 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 4-03.00
13 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-03.00 J4-03.00
14 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
15 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 4-03.00 J4-03.00
16 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 4-04.00 J4-03.00
17 Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 4-00.00 4-01.00
18 Hitchcock, Amanda 11 Agawam HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
19 Senchi, Athena 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3-11.00 J4-01.00
20 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
21 Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3-10.00 3-11.00
22 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS J3-11.00
23 Uneegar, Isabelle 09 Agawam HS 3-10.00 J3-11.00
24 Willard, Erin 12 Athol HS 3-11.00 3-09.00
25 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 3-10.00 J3-09.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 16-01.50 16-01.50
2 Chartier, Kelsey 12 East Longmeadow 15-08.75 15-06.00
3 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 14-07.00 15-04.75
4 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 15-07.00 15-00.25
5 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 13-07.25 15-00.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q14-11.00
6 Gamidova, Saida 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.00 14-09.50
7 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-00.00 14-06.25
8 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 14-04.50 14-05.50
9 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 15-07.00 14-03.00
10 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-09.00 14-02.00
11 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 14-02.00 14-01.00
12 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 15-03.50 14-00.00
13 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 13-10.00
14 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 15-07.00 13-03.00
14 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 15-01.00 13-03.00
16 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Valley R 13-05.00 13-02.25
17 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 12-11.00 12-10.00
18 Talenda, Jillian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-11.00 12-03.00
19 England, Emily 09 Athol HS 12-11.00 12-02.50
20 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol HS 13-04.00 12-02.00
21 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11-11.75 12-01.50
22 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 12-00.50
23 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 14-00.00 11-11.00
24 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11-03.00 11-10.00
24 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 12-00.00 11-10.00
26 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 12-03.00 11-09.00
27 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol HS 12-11.00 10-11.50
28 LaValley, Jordan 09 West Springfield 13-00.00 10-04.50
29 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol HS 11-04.50 9-04.50
29 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Valley R 11-01.00 9-04.50
31 Wheeler, Katie 10 Pioneer Valley R 11-01.00 8-11.00
-- Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 13-04.50 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 33-07.50 32-10.00
2 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 32-04.00 28-09.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q27-10.00
3 Calkins, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 27-00.00 26-08.50
4 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 26-11.50 26-07.25
5 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 26-05.75 24-10.50
6 Taddeo, Chloe 11 Mahar RegHS 23-06.50 24-09.00
7 Smith-Grant, India 11 Northampton HS 18-00.00 24-01.25
8 Miracle, Meghan 12 East Longmeadow 23-07.75 23-11.00
9 Connor, Trinity 11 Pope Francis 25-05.00 23-07.50
10 Goeler-Slough, Natalie 11 Northampton HS 19-11.50 23-02.75
11 Baker, Haylie 12 Athol HS 23-03.50 23-01.75
12 Downey, Beatrice 12 Minnechaug RegHS 23-00.00 23-01.50
13 Ferraro, Isabela 12 Minnechaug RegHS 23-04.50 22-11.25
14 Shayda, Angelina 10 Agawam HS 21-11.75 22-01.50
15 Grant, Ashley 11 Agawam HS 26-00.75 21-11.50
16 Smith, Caitlin 10 West Springfield 21-00.00 21-10.75
17 Mosijchuk, Jessica 12 West Springfield 22-11.25 21-06.75
18 Fox, Kylie 09 East Longmeadow 20-03.50 21-02.75
19 Oberheim, Eme 10 Agawam HS 19-09.75 21-00.50
20 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 22-01.00 20-11.00
21 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol HS 22-00.50 20-10.25
22 Farrell, Margaret 11 Pope Francis 22-00.00 20-08.00
23 Perakis, Antonia 10 West Springfield 21-00.00 20-07.25
24 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 19-02.50 20-03.75
25 Hammond, Olivia 07 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 20-01.50
26 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Valley R 19-02.00 19-11.00
27 Robertson, Madelyn 09 Athol HS 19-06.25 18-04.00
28 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Valley R 20-02.00 18-01.25
29 Garman, Grace 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-02.25 17-08.50
30 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 19-10.00 17-08.00
31 Torres, Mayte 12 Mahar RegHS 19-06.50 16-09.50
32 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-10.00 16-07.75
33 Lyman, Natalie 10 Mahar RegHS 18-04.50 16-06.50
34 Torres, Charlotte 10 Mahar RegHS 17-00.50 15-01.25
35 Mullen, Shaaelyn 07 Pioneer Valley R 14-08.00 14-09.75
36 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol HS 14-06.25 12-02.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 12 East Longmeadow 6.76 6.70 8
2 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 6.84 6.78 8
3 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 6.80 6.80 8
4 Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 6.86 6.83 8
5 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 6.94 6.92 8
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q6.97
6 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.01 6.99 7
7 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 7.01 7.00 8
8 Hodgson, Christian 12 Northampton HS 7.01 7.06 8
9 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 7.20 7.08 7
10 Spiegel, Pierre 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.09 8
11 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.30 7.12 6
12 Hart, William 12 West Springfield 7.14 7.16 7
13 Bailin, Kai 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.18 7.17 7
14 Laford, James 12 Athol HS 7.45 7.20 5
15 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Valley R 7.24 7.25 6
16 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 7.38 7.30 6
17 Dowe, Karrington 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.24 7.43 6
18 Azizov, Ridvan 11 West Springfield 7.20 7.44 7
19 Stone, Colin 12 East Longmeadow 7.40 7.46 5
20 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol HS 7.35 7.47 6
21 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.60 7.49 5
22 como, patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.55 6
23 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.63 5
24 Baez, Kaleb 10 Agawam HS 8.50 7.69 2
25 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 7.58 7.72 5
26 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 7.70 7.75 3
27 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.66 7.75 4
28 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Valley R 7.93 7.81 3
29 Arsenault, Brendon 11 Mahar RegHS 7.65 7.88 4
30 Quinteros-Parrilla, Cami 09 Northampton HS 7.80 7.92 3
31 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 8.29 7.94 2
32 Ratiewicz, Dominick 11 Pope Francis 8.23 7.96 2
33 Chicoine, Sam 09 Northampton HS 7.81 7.97 3
34 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.42 7.99 2
35 Pires, Myles 09 Agawam HS 8.50 8.03 2
36 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 8.35 5
37 Godden, Nate 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.55 8.65 2
38 Szwajkowski, Jared 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.67 2
39 England, Joseph 11 Athol HS 8.93 8.68 1
40 Michaud, Cole 09 Athol HS 9.19 9.26 1
-- Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 7.92 FS 3

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 36.24 37.48 10
2 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 37.74 37.53 10
3 Hodgson, Christian 12 Northampton HS 37.09 37.90 10
4 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 38.00 38.28 10
5 Forbes, Nolan 12 East Longmeadow 37.85 38.34 10
6 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 38.20 38.65 9
7 Preste, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 40.66 39.65 7
8 Laford, James 12 Athol HS 40.13 39.70 8
------------------------------------------------------------------Q38.76
9 Goff, Willem 10 Amherst Pelham R 39.91 40.01 9
10 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 40.30 40.16 8
11 Taylor, Charles 11 West Springfield 39.80 40.52 9
12 Alstede, Tyler 12 West Springfield 40.77 40.66 7
13 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 40.74 40.90 7
14 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 40.14 41.48 8
15 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 41.76 41.54 6
16 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 41.67 41.56 7
17 Mendez, Brandon 11 Northampton HS 39.99 42.30 8
18 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 40.65 42.36 7 42.357
19 Conde, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 43.87 42.36 5 42.360
20 Uhran, Timothy 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.05 42.72 5 42.713
21 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.35 42.72 6 42.719
22 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 44.20 42.90 4
23 Deane, Owen 09 Pioneer Valley R 45.01 43.70 4
24 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.30 44.01 3
25 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 42.20 44.22 6
26 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 43.79 44.39 5
27 Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 44.78 45.16 4
28 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol HS 46.87 46.33 3
29 Brainin, Phillip 10 Amherst Pelham R 45.86 47.45 3
30 Mousseau, Nate  11 Pioneer Valley R 43.81  47.46 6
31 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 45.00 47.62 4
32 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 49.92 49.55 2
33 Johnson, Gavin 10 Pioneer Valley R 46.01 49.98 3
34 Cochran, Carter 11 Athol HS 50.00 51.52 2
35 Zollo, Zach 09 Agawam HS 51.80 56.49 1
36 Bullock, Cooper 07 Pioneer Valley R 1:09.61 1:11.49 1
-- Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R DQ 9 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 1:27.01 1:29.51 2
2 Cooper, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 1:27.00 1:30.03 2
3 Dec, Robert 11 West Springfield 1:29.06 1:30.55 2
4 Shea, Aidan 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:27.00 1:31.00 2
5 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol HS 1:36.84 1:31.38 2
6 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 1:27.47 1:31.41 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:32.28
7 Ricciardi, Vito 11 East Longmeadow 1:34.33 1:33.04 2
8 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 1:33.33 2
9 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 1:34.00 1:34.13 2
10 LaClair, Simon 10 Northampton HS 1:28.86 1:34.63 2
11 Friedrick, Gavin 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.69 1:35.81 2
12 Denny, Nayef 12 West Springfield 1:34.58 1:36.63 2
13 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:36.82 1
14 Curtis, Gavin 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:38.11 1:37.86 2
15 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 1:36.90 1:37.92 2
16 Revelo, Jacob 10 Northampton HS 1:38.53 1:38.23 2
17 Ordonez, Bryce 10 Pope Francis 1:33.77 1:38.59 2
18 Voight, Aiden 10 East Longmeadow 1:35.24 1:39.25 2
19 Kane, Nicholas 09 East Longmeadow 1:40.46 1:39.86 1
20 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:40.94 1
21 Dowe, Karrington 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:37.00 1:41.21 2
22 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 1:49.54 1:43.62 1
23 Werenski, Carl 11 West Springfield 1:35.37 1:43.72 2
24 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol HS 1:34.54 1:44.04 2
25 Stromgren, Merrick 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:38.00 1:48.51 2
26 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.11 1:49.05 1
27 Avery, Chris 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:49.87 1:51.85 1
28 Menard, George 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.81 1:54.92 1
29 Doyle, Cameron 07 Mahar RegHS 1:50.00 1:56.12 1
30 Seney, Jack 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:05.09 2:07.36 1
31 Monette, Zephyr 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:56.12 2:11.07 1
32 Godden, Nate 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:15.33 2:12.36 1
33 Guertin, Aidan 09 Agawam HS 2:07.94 2:12.66 1
34 Beavis, Christian 09 Agawam HS 2:01.10 2:14.43 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shea, Aidan 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:45.00 2:47.47 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:52.33
2 Dean, Johnathan 12 Northampton HS 2:52.02 2:54.27 2
3 Andrew, Noah 12 Northampton HS 2:52.01 2:56.13 2
4 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 2:55.83 2:57.18 2
5 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol HS 2:49.61 2:58.07 2
6 Lamas, Andrew 11 West Springfield 2:57.23 3:00.71 2
7 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:15.00 3:02.43 2
8 Merck, Nate 12 West Springfield 2:51.50 3:03.78 2
9 Gavel, Marcel 11 West Springfield 3:05.74 3:05.15 2
10 Miranda, Manuel 11 West Springfield 3:08.28 3:05.18 2
11 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:18.30 3:10.53 2
12 Martin, Alex 11 Northampton HS 2:58.65 3:11.29 2
13 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 2:48.57 3:14.71 2
14 Richards, Kyle 10 East Longmeadow 3:19.79 3:15.09 2
15 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 3:23.00 3:19.68 1
16 Patel, Kush 11 Pope Francis 3:35.17 3:22.71 1
17 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Valley R 3:35.16 3:26.01 1
18 Klein, Eric 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:31.20 3:27.47 1
19 Latham, Kai 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:40.50 3:29.16 1
20 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol HS 3:55.00 3:29.31 1
21 Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 3:28.73 3:29.33 1
22 Bodenstein, Brian 10 Pioneer Valley R 3:41.65 3:33.41 1
23 Young, Ryan 09 Athol HS 3:38.42 3:34.13 1
24 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:43.09 3:35.39 1
25 Bodenstein, Jonathon 07 Pioneer Valley R 3:37.98 3:35.74 1
26 Adam, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 3:46.25 3:37.99 1
27 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 3:45.95 3:45.66 1
28 Butler, Eric 09 East Longmeadow 3:51.21 3:52.10 1
29 Kelton, Lucas 09 Pioneer Valley R 4:40.16 4:01.90 1
30 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:56.01 4:03.83 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 11 West Springfield 4:47.05 4:40.96
2 Peterson, Nick 12 Northampton HS 4:54.00 4:44.26
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5:00.00
3 Smith, Tyler 10 East Longmeadow 5:01.87 5:02.32
4 Innes-Gold, Bobby 12 Northampton HS 4:54.00 5:03.04
5 Raivel, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 5:00.01 5:04.05
6 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:03.22 5:05.26
7 Price, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:06.25 5:07.82
8 Lamas, Andrew 11 West Springfield 4:58.00 5:09.59
9 yu, xiaoping 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:30.18 5:17.60
10 Garcia, Joseph 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:12.67 5:20.33
11 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 5:16.14 5:22.40
12 Towse, Sean 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:59.00 5:26.35
13 Perakis, Speros 12 West Springfield 5:20.00 5:29.40
14 Callahan, Matthew 11 Northampton HS 5:21.93 5:30.09
15 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5:09.92 5:31.46
16 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 5:40.00 5:39.35
17 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Valley R 5:33.03 5:39.98
18 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:42.16 5:52.79
19 Farrah, Bassil 10 West Springfield 5:50.00 5:53.85
20 Torres, Darwin 09 Athol HS 6:17.43 5:53.97
21 Chapalonis, Daryl 12 Athol HS 6:00.00 5:54.15
22 Little, Manny 09 Pioneer Valley R 5:55.47 5:54.66
23 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol HS 5:53.33 5:57.21
24 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:59.32 5:57.96
25 Semanie, Michael 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:08.81 5:58.88
26 Walker, Jacob 08 Pioneer Valley R 6:09.56 6:00.48
27 Adamo, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 5:57.48 6:02.00
28 Young, Ryan 09 Athol HS 6:19.99 6:16.92
29 carpio-Pretel, Indra 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:20.18 6:21.07
-- Moran, Levi 07 Pioneer Valley R 5:59.01 DQ

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 12 Amherst Pelham R 9:59.00 10:19.28
2 Merck, Nate 12 West Springfield 10:30.00 10:36.34
3 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10:20.00 10:41.46
---------------------------------------------------------------Q10:51.57
4 Dean, Michael 12 Northampton HS 10:40.01 10:59.85
5 Hempstead, Philip 12 Northampton HS 10:40.00 11:00.02
6 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 11:12.61 11:07.41
7 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:25.00 11:18.36
8 Comi, Dallas 10 West Springfield 11:18.89
9 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:24.68 11:19.67
10 Ordonez, Bryce 10 Pope Francis 11:06.19 11:35.89
11 Thompson, Theo 11 Northampton HS 11:55.00 11:37.35
12 Gavel, Ruvim 09 West Springfield 12:10.40 11:38.60
13 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 11:51.73 11:40.27
14 Atwater, Marco 11 East Longmeadow 12:24.76 11:48.68
15 MacFadzen, Max 10 Hampshire RegHS 11:53.78 11:57.66
16 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 11:27.49 12:04.44
17 Williamson, Luke 09 East Longmeadow 13:28.23 13:07.75
18 deRuiter, Noah 09 Pioneer Valley R 13:02.07 13:11.02
19 Venne, Pierre-Marie 10 Northampton HS 12:43.25 13:12.43
20 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 12:25.00 13:14.06
21 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol HS 13:05.32 13:18.51
22 Ziemba, Kyle 11 East Longmeadow 13:28.00 13:40.88
23 Miranda, Eduardo 09 West Springfield 12:40.00 13:43.82
24 Curtis, Henry 09 Pioneer Valley R 12:36.81 13:48.27

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 7.99 8.23 4
2 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 8.62 8.53 4
3 Dixon, Devin 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.06 8.57 4
4 Hill, Vaunell 12 West Springfield 9.37 8.70 3
5 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 8.80 8.72 4
6 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 9.03 8.75 4
7 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 8.63 8.83 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q8.95
8 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 9.07 9.85 3
9 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 9.92 9.91 3
10 Zuckerman, Kaleb 10 Northampton HS 10.12 10.04 3
11 McLain, Orion 11 Northampton HS 9.99 10.18 3
12 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 10.43 10.38 3
13 Henle, Ben 11 Pope Francis 10.88 10.61 2
14 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.50 10.75 2
15 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Valley R 10.76 10.79 2
16 Tenczar, Cody 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.56 10.89 1
17 Thomson, Asa 10 Northampton HS 11.22 10.90 2
18 Roraback, William 11 Athol HS 12.00 12.30 1
19 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol HS 12.24 12.47 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:35.40 1:33.92 3
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:38.80 1:36.38 3
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:36.33 1:36.73 3
4 Northampton HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:39.57 3
5 Athol HS 'A' 1:38.79 1:39.63 3
6 Pioneer Valley RegHS 'A' 1:43.94 1:42.93 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:44.00
7 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:45.09 1:46.85 2
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:45.00 1:46.95 2
9 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:01.23 1:53.53 1
10 Agawam HS 'A' 1:56.80 1:55.50 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 5-07.00 5-09.00
2 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 6-00.00 5-07.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5-06.00
3 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 6-02.00 5-05.00
4 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-00.00 J5-05.00
5 Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 5-02.00 J5-05.00
6 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 5-02.00 J5-05.00
7 Olander, Max 12 Northampton HS 5-00.00 5-03.00
8 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 5-01.00 5-01.00
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 4-11.00 J5-01.00
10 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
11 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-03.00 J5-01.00
12 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-10.00 J5-01.00
13 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 4-11.00
13 Laford, James 12 Athol HS 4-09.00 4-11.00
15 Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
16 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 J4-09.00
16 Uhran, Timothy 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
18 Cuccovia, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 5-00.00 J4-09.00
18 Wesley, Mason 10 Agawam HS 4-10.00 J4-09.00
-- Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 5-03.00 NH
-- Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 5-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 21-03.50 20-05.00
2 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Valley R 21-02.00 19-06.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q19-01.00
3 Hill, Vaunell 12 West Springfield 19-00.00 18-10.50
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 19-06.00 18-07.75
5 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 18-00.00 J18-07.75
6 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 15-00.00 18-07.00
7 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 19-00.00 18-05.00
8 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 19-06.00 18-00.50
9 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol HS 18-05.00 17-11.00
10 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 17-03.00 17-09.50
11 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol HS 18-01.50 17-08.00
12 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-03.00 17-07.25
13 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 16-07.00 17-05.50
14 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-06.00 17-02.75
15 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 17-02.00 17-00.75
16 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Valley R 17-01.00 16-08.25
17 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 15-10.00 16-06.75
18 Thomson, Asa 10 Northampton HS 16-06.00 16-05.50
19 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 18-05.50 16-02.75
20 Dehoyos-Cortina, Jalen 09 East Longmeadow 17-03.50 15-11.25
21 Wesley, Mason 10 Agawam HS 13-08.00 14-10.00
22 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Valley R 14-06.00 14-06.50
23 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-05.00 13-10.50
24 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13-05.00 13-03.50
25 England, Joseph 11 Athol HS 15-00.00 12-06.50
26 Godden, Nate 07 Hampshire RegHS 12-06.00 12-04.75
27 Roraback, William 11 Athol HS 15-00.00 12-02.00
-- Mendez, Brandon 11 Northampton HS 17-06.00 FOUL
-- Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 16-00.00 FOUL
-- Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-08.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Selanis, Kris 12 Athol HS 53-11.00 53-11.00
2 Sharp, Nicholas 12 Mahar RegHS 44-11.50 46-06.75
3 Givens, Trevon 12 West Springfield 40-01.50 42-06.75
4 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 40-01.25 41-01.75
5 Wilson, Adrian 12 Pioneer Valley R 37-08.50 38-04.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q38-01.00
6 Kearney, Keegan 10 West Springfield 36-09.75
7 Rice Jr., Earl 12 West Springfield 37-06.50 36-08.50
8 Comiskey, Jacob 11 Pioneer Valley R 34-10.00 34-00.50
9 Doyle, Sean 12 Mahar RegHS 34-10.25 33-08.50
10 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 31-01.50 32-07.50
11 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 33-07.25 31-07.00
12 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Valley R 31-06.00 31-04.50
13 Cruz, Mamerto 11 East Longmeadow 31-01.50 31-04.25
14 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol HS 32-00.00 31-02.25
15 Nazario, Xavier 11 Agawam HS 29-10.75 30-11.50
16 Strand, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 28-00.00 30-09.50
17 Forcier, Thomas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 29-04.00 30-06.50
18 McCarthy, Adam 10 East Longmeadow 29-03.75 30-04.50
19 Ross-Perkins, Juan 11 Amherst Pelham R 32-07.50 29-10.50
20 Gelb, Ben 12 Northampton HS 28-00.50 29-09.75
21 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.50 29-06.50
22 Burbank, Nick 09 Agawam HS 25-05.00 28-08.50
23 Dion, Zach 12 Agawam HS 27-00.00 28-03.50
24 Ewell, Brandon 12 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.00 28-00.50
25 Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 23-04.25 26-11.25
26 atkinson, darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 25-04.00 25-08.75
26 Butler, Kyle 09 Pope Francis 22-09.25 25-08.75
28 Stenson, Lucas 10 Northampton HS 23-11.25 25-00.50
29 Henle, Ben 11 Pope Francis 24-05.50 24-07.50
30 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 22-06.00 23-07.75
31 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol HS 30-00.00 23-06.75
32 Greco, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 22-07.00
33 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-06.00 19-11.50
34 Adams, Blake 07 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 11-11.50